1 |
PORCHE Guillaume |
6h21'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
2 |
COQUARD Remi |
6h43'32 |
V1M |
Team Tour Matagrin |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
PLAY Jean christophe |
6h43'33 |
SEM |
Phoenix 43 |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
REYNAUD Vivien |
6h48'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
5 |
BREMONT Arnaud |
6h59'35 |
V1M |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
BABIN Yoann |
7h04'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
7 |
FRUCHART Nicolas |
7h12'12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
8 |
MARCEL Remy |
7h14'09 |
SEM |
3d Trail / Endurance Shop |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
LALART Jean baptiste |
7h14'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
10 |
FONTBONNE Yvan |
7h16'46 |
SEM |
Us Issoire Athlerunning63 |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
MILLET Pierre |
7h17'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
12 |
MENAGER Nicolas |
7h20'29 |
SEM |
Athlerunning/92ri |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
LASSONDE Fabien |
7h23'10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
14 |
DEYGLUN Clement |
7h25'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
15 |
FRANCINEAU Nicolas |
7h27'26 |
V2M |
Saone Mont D Or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
WINTREBERT Ludovic |
7h29'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
17 |
CHEYLAN Stephane |
7h33'03 |
V1M |
Foulee Du Chasselas |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
HERAULT Vincent |
7h36'43 |
V1M |
Team Sobhisport Nantes |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
DISSAUX Maxime |
7h36'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
20 |
MARAIS David |
7h44'24 |
SEM |
Athletic Retz Sud Lac |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
GAUDUCHON Bertrand |
7h44'25 |
V1M |
As Chu Nantes |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
NIDERKORN Vincent |
7h52'13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
BLANCHETEAU Yves |
7h52'59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
LORBLANCHET Thomas |
7h53'25 |
SEM |
Corsica Run X Trem |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
DIDIER Stephane |
7h54'05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
26 |
DELAIRE Frederik |
7h55'12 |
V1M |
Volvic Natura Trail |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
DEBARRE Quentin |
7h56'02 |
SEM |
Rorthais Sport Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
GONNORD Samuel |
7h56'04 |
V1M |
Rorthais Sport Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
LOPEZ Gaetan |
7h56'49 |
SEM |
Saone Mont D Or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
MICHAUD Kevin |
7h58'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
31 |
BURNEL Adrien |
7h58'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
ROQUES Samuel |
8h03'20 |
V1M |
Trailcantalou |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
SEGARD Augustin |
8h04'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
PELLABOUT David |
8h07'33 |
V2M |
S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
VERGER Damien |
8h10'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
36 |
BOCHARD Remi |
8h10'33 |
SEM |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
PETHIEU Romain |
8h10'50 |
SEM |
Xve Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
BRIEZ Xavier |
8h11'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
GARAND Arthur |
8h11'21 |
SEM |
Athlerunning |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
DUSSABLY Antoine |
8h12'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
41 |
MORBELLI Simona |
8h12'39 |
V1F |
Team Salomon |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
42 |
GRIVEL Jerome |
8h14'30 |
SEM |
Cap Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
PRIFTI Tedi (Alb) |
8h15'02 |
SEM |
Trailoutdoor69 |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
NOUGIER Laurent |
8h18'10 |
V1M |
Team Hunter Running |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
MARGRITA Alexandre |
8h18'10 |
SEM |
Team Hunter Running |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
GAUTHIER Samuel |
8h19'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
BOUAZZA Pierrick |
8h24'22 |
SEM |
Cdba |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
LESEURRE Jerome |
8h24'23 |
V1M |
So Rosny sous bois |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
PLUNET Arthur |
8h25'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
PIC Daniel |
8h26'18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
51 |
LECLERE Charles edouard |
8h26'30 |
SEM |
Foulee Chatillonnaise |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
DASSE Quentin |
8h26'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
53 |
FABRE Lionel |
8h28'16 |
V1M |
Courir A Luzech |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
BIDAULT David |
8h29'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
55 |
CATROUX Simon |
8h30'08 |
V1M |
Tri Veloce St Sebastien |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
HUMBLOT Gilles |
8h32'07 |
V2M |
Limagne athletes enduranc |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
LE TUTOUR Damien |
8h32'39 |
SEM |
Asbr Reze |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
ALLEGRETTE Sylvain |
8h35'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
59 |
BROUARD Laurent |
8h36'41 |
V2M |
Asa Du Berry |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
MARCOVICI Sylvain |
8h37'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
GUERIN Pierre |
8h37'24 |
V1M |
Athletic Retz Sud Lac |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
MARTIN Erwan |
8h37'25 |
V1M |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
GARREAU Antony |
8h37'26 |
V1M |
Ar Sud Lac |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
BOURGOIN Gilles |
8h37'59 |
V1M |
Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
LECLERC Sebastien |
8h38'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
ROSSIGNOL Yvan |
8h38'39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
SCHUHMANN Vincent |
8h40'25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
GUILLOME Emmanuel |
8h41'23 |
SEM |
Asbr And Team Leon Lucien |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
RATTI Stephane |
8h41'30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
ABDELHAMID Brahim |
8h43'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
71 |
FERTILLET Laurent |
8h47'09 |
V1M |
A R Sud Lac |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
MONOD Anthony |
8h47'44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
73 |
BOUCHET Willy |
8h49'06 |
V1M |
Loire Endurance Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
CARRE Julien |
8h49'07 |
V1M |
Vivonne Loisirs |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
POIRIER Maxime |
8h50'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
ANDRE Vivien |
8h50'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
AUSTRUI Anne sophie |
8h52'06 |
V1F |
Stade Auxerre |
F |
|
0 |
78 |
LAFLEUR Vincent |
8h52'07 |
SEM |
Mont Run |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
EYMARD Fabien |
8h52'29 |
V1M |
Free Trail Marseille |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
NEYROLLES Philippe |
8h53'32 |
V2M |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
FRANCISCO David |
8h53'54 |
V1M |
Volvic Natura Trail |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
TALON Nicolas |
8h54'08 |
SEM |
Rorthais Sport Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
BOUE Freddy |
8h55'11 |
SEM |
1teambike |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
MARCON Franck |
8h55'16 |
V1M |
Urban Runners Clermont |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
GENDERA Sebastien |
8h55'38 |
SEM |
Wasquehal Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
BLUY Antoine |
8h55'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
FAURE Jordan |
8h55'51 |
SEM |
Us Issoire Club Alpin |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
BARILLEAU Julien |
8h56'02 |
SEM |
Run For Fun |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
DROISIER Gwenn |
8h56'03 |
V1F |
Run For Fun |
F |
|
0 |
90 |
CAHUET Christophe |
8h56'48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
91 |
LORMIERES Pascal |
8h57'47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
92 |
REANT Jean christophe |
8h58'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
CHALUT Laurent |
9h00'29 |
V2M |
Team Escapade |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
PERRAULT Gilles |
9h02'36 |
V2M |
Occba |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
BENNEJEAN Cecile |
9h03'25 |
V1F |
Les Cavaleurs Du Clain |
F |
|
0 |
96 |
RICHARD Alexandre |
9h06'00 |
V1M |
Otc 45 |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
CAILLE Jean robert |
9h06'04 |
V2M |
Otc 45 |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
COGNET Yves |
9h06'14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
HAULE Julien |
9h07'34 |
V1M |
Oxygene Belbeuf |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
ROUSSEL Arnaud |
9h08'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
BERLON Cedric |
9h09'47 |
SEM |
Yerres Ac |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
RICHARD Samuel |
9h09'48 |
SEM |
Richard Samuel |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
MEULAN Clement |
9h10'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
BIZERAY Benjamin |
9h10'41 |
SEM |
Lempdes Formes |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
RIBEIRO Cedric |
9h11'42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
KEROUANTON Michel |
9h12'19 |
V2M |
Un Defi Pour Zoe Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
MABILLEAU Aurelien |
9h12'28 |
SEM |
Athletic Retz Sud Lac |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
PENISSON Pierre |
9h13'28 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
POULAIN Johan |
9h14'24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
CAVET Jeremie |
9h14'46 |
SEM |
Trailers Du Mole |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
PALMIER Nicolas |
9h15'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
JAMIN Ludovic |
9h16'19 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight 44 |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
PISSIER Jean bernard |
9h16'24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
114 |
MICHEL Julien |
9h18'14 |
SEM |
As Romagnat |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
IMBERT Laurent |
9h18'22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
116 |
ALILAT Olivier |
9h21'38 |
V2M |
Ac Romorantin |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
MANUBY Romain |
9h21'58 |
SEM |
S/l E. Ceyrat A. |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
TOUILLET Florian |
9h22'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
OLLIVIER Thomas |
9h22'47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
FELGUEIRAS Duarte |
9h23'02 |
SEM |
Auvergne Trail Nature Tea |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
ROULIN Arnaud |
9h23'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
DURAND Philippe |
9h23'13 |
V1M |
As Corbeil essonnes |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
PASNON Vincent |
9h23'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
PASSOT Audrey |
9h23'49 |
SEF |
Team Lounette |
F |
|
0 |
125 |
MARGIEWES Sylvain |
9h26'18 |
V1M |
Fspn |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
LEBORGNE Franck |
9h26'56 |
V2M |
Un Defi Pour Zoe Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
PRUVOT Jerome |
9h28'28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
DOUROUX Arnaud |
9h30'50 |
V1M |
Running Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
SEYCHELLES William |
9h31'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
BIMIER Jerome |
9h31'36 |
V1M |
A.s.p.c.dior |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
MARECHAL Guillaume |
9h31'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
RIOUAL Erwan |
9h33'58 |
V2M |
Volvic Natura Trail |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
CHABOSSEAU Mathieu |
9h35'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
BINET Antoine |
9h35'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
BARDOUL Mickael |
9h36'06 |
V1M |
Arsud Lac |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
RAME Charlie |
9h37'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
ARNAUD Guillaume |
9h37'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
LEPRETRE Mickael |
9h37'46 |
V1M |
Oxygene Belbeuf Adn Gps |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
LE BOBINNEC Elwis |
9h38'58 |
V2M |
Les Courou Des Volcans |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
EYMARD Laurent |
9h39'06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
PRIOUX Sylvain |
9h39'14 |
SEM |
Les Muscles Du Plateau |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
FABRE Karine |
9h40'32 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
143 |
DELANNEY Alban |
9h40'56 |
V1M |
Ea Le Creusot |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
MELCHIOR Gregory |
9h41'19 |
V1M |
Rssctriathlon |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
CHARPENTIER Philippe |
9h41'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
PITOR Jeremy |
9h41'58 |
V1M |
Dchesnaye+ |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
OBDIA Julien |
9h43'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
GUELPIN Bruno |
9h43'43 |
V1M |
Montrun |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
BERNASCONI Nicolas |
9h44'08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
150 |
GEST Marie |
9h44'29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
151 |
FLANDRIN Jerome |
9h44'51 |
V1M |
Saint Jean De Mont Vendee |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
HOUSSIN Yannick |
9h45'03 |
SEM |
Vivonne Loisirs |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
MADET Remi |
9h45'08 |
SEM |
Team Outdoorview |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
BUROT Fabrice |
9h46'13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
DELOURME Thierry |
9h46'19 |
V2M |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
VENAILLE Johann |
9h46'26 |
V1M |
Mauves Attitudes Running |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
LAGUET Benoit |
9h46'36 |
V1M |
St Brice Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
QUEVAREC Alain |
9h48'07 |
V2M |
C.a. Portets |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
GROSSI Tonino |
9h49'20 |
V2M |
Acc37 |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
BARBET Arnaud |
9h49'22 |
SEM |
Supermanentrail |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
BOUQUET Paul |
9h50'12 |
SEM |
Asec La Pommeraye |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
FOURNIER Jerome |
9h51'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
DEBEAUVAIS Thomas |
9h52'25 |
V1M |
Un Defi Pour Zoe Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
RYBARCZYK Jean paul |
9h52'31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
HUGOT Jean victor |
9h52'37 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
166 |
JANICAUD Flore |
9h53'03 |
V1F |
Les Flammes Athletiques C |
F |
|
0 |
167 |
RICHE Laurent |
9h53'26 |
V1M |
Pontault Aac |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
METAIREAU Gregory |
9h53'41 |
V1M |
Athletic Retz Sud Lac |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
ESTIVAL Laurent |
9h53'53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
VERDIER Pierre |
9h54'53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
171 |
HOEBLER Yann |
9h55'24 |
V1M |
Asc Du Gan |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
FONTAINE Julien |
9h55'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
BRISSART Jerome |
9h55'41 |
V2M |
Club Defense Balard Arcue |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
DAUDEL Laurent |
9h56'14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
175 |
LEGRU Jean christophe |
9h56'20 |
V1M |
Ac Romorantin |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
CARDON Nicolas |
9h56'34 |
SEM |
Run For Fun |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
SOUDY Jonathan |
9h56'43 |
V1M |
Athletic Club Du Pays D A |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
BONNET Benoit |
9h56'47 |
SEM |
Asa Du Berry |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
MEHEUT Samuel |
9h56'54 |
SEM |
Ninette Team Bzh |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
SETHOS Guillaume |
9h56'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
LARANGE Thomas |
9h57'12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
JOLIVET Pierre |
9h59'58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
PORHEL Laurent |
10h00'55 |
V2M |
Un Defi Pour Zoe Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
DEFFRENNE Quentin |
10h03'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
MELON Jean pierre |
10h03'23 |
V2M |
Chantelle Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
MAZADE Olivier |
10h04'21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
187 |
CORDIER Pascal |
10h04'59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
COSTE Catherine |
10h05'08 |
V2F |
EA MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES |
F |
|
0 |
189 |
BLANCHARD Aurelien |
10h05'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
MONGARET Franck |
10h06'05 |
V1M |
Uccv |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
FERTILLET Julien |
10h07'29 |
SEM |
Esm Challans |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
DE LA BOUILLERIE Gildas |
10h07'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
RICHET Gerald |
10h07'33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
GUEMAS Pascal |
10h07'56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
SOURIS Sebastien |
10h08'18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
MARQUE Laurent |
10h09'34 |
V2M |
Arrast Trail |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
FRANCOUAL Olivier |
10h09'34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
198 |
RABILLER Stephane |
10h11'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
199 |
HAGENBACH Pascal |
10h12'19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
HUGON Morgane |
10h12'25 |
SEF |
Limagne athletes enduranc |
F |
|
0 |
201 |
LUSSON Cedric |
10h12'32 |
V1M |
Ultramical 86 |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
LASCOUX Nicolas |
10h12'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
GABARD David |
10h12'44 |
V1M |
Uccv |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
TISSERAND Xavier |
10h14'35 |
SEM |
Astt |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
BOUCHE Nathalie |
10h15'26 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
206 |
HOJNACKI Laurent |
10h15'27 |
V2M |
Oxygene Belbeuf |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
ORFAO Soraya |
10h15'50 |
V1F |
Pontault Aac |
F |
|
0 |
208 |
PELLEVILAIN Bruno |
10h16'27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
GROSSE Marianne |
10h17'20 |
V2F |
Alti Trail / Rame Erno Me |
F |
|
0 |
210 |
HANTRAYE Franck |
10h18'05 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
REGUIG Kmysti |
10h18'26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
DUCROUX Christophe |
10h19'35 |
V1M |
Trail Bieres Et Beaujolai |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
LANDAIS Thierry |
10h21'12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
214 |
GUILLOT William |
10h24'34 |
V1M |
Coureurs De Fond Deolois |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
BEGON Jerome |
10h24'36 |
V1M |
St Microelectronics |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
BLOUIN Gaetan |
10h25'12 |
SEM |
Urban Runners Clermont |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
LOOCK Adrien |
10h25'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
ERIGNAC Louise |
10h25'50 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
219 |
SOURIS David |
10h25'53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
220 |
RAGEYS Fabien |
10h25'54 |
V1M |
Chevreuil Felinois / Caps |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
TOROSSIAN Zarouk |
10h26'55 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
222 |
BOUCHER Pierre |
10h27'20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
BAUD Jean michel |
10h27'43 |
V2M |
Petites Foulees Sparnonie |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
SOUQUE Guilhem |
10h29'44 |
V1M |
Saone Mont D Or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
THELIN Sebastien |
10h30'27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
DUPIN Sebastien |
10h30'27 |
V1M |
Als Montlouis |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
STROOBANT Christophe (Bel) |
10h30'44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
BOISSIER Nicolas |
10h30'47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
GINISTY Thierry |
10h31'17 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
MAUGER Anne marie |
10h31'17 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
231 |
BRUN Patrick |
10h31'29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
GAZEL Olivier |
10h32'01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
BIRE Geoffrey |
10h32'06 |
SEM |
Ttp |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
GALLOU Philippe |
10h33'27 |
V2M |
Potes De Berce |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
SALVI Benoit |
10h33'29 |
V2M |
Saone Mont D Or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
RIANDIERE Fabien |
10h35'17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
JUSTE Sylvain |
10h35'20 |
V1M |
ANA S/L RAC WISSEMBOURG |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
VAILLAND Gilles |
10h35'29 |
V2M |
Cote De Jade Athletic Clu |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
BURGAUD Vincent |
10h35'52 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight 44 |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
CARNOY Nicolas |
10h36'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
MENNECHET Pascal |
10h37'09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
RICCI Bruno |
10h37'20 |
V1M |
Sorbonne Universite |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
VERNEYRE Christian |
10h38'04 |
V3M |
Volcanic Diving |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
PANTEL Marc |
10h38'05 |
V1M |
Les Traileurs Du Guery |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
SASSIER Florian |
10h38'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
GUY Alexandre |
10h38'11 |
V1M |
La Dteam |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
TRIQUET Johnny |
10h38'35 |
SEM |
Vaux le penil Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
MAILLARD Robin |
10h38'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
RAPPAILLES Jean baptiste |
10h39'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
LAURENT Antoine |
10h40'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
SAINT ROCH Frederic |
10h40'26 |
V1M |
Les Traileurs Du Guery |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
RABOUTOT Jean noel |
10h40'34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
253 |
NIVAL Ronan |
10h41'03 |
V1M |
S/l Foulee De Varces Vif |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
CHAMPARE Antoine |
10h43'18 |
SEM |
St Gilles Vendee Triathlo |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
GODARD Vincent |
10h43'37 |
V1M |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
HEE Alexis |
10h44'32 |
SEM |
Mont Run |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
ROUX Jean philippe |
10h44'36 |
V2M |
Sezanne Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
LEROY Geraldine |
10h44'41 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
259 |
MIANAT Julien |
10h45'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
TEILLOT Didier |
10h45'22 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
BARBET Sebastien |
10h46'37 |
V2M |
Acc37 |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
BEAUR Yoan |
10h47'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
GODARD Emilien |
10h47'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
GLADYS Lucie |
10h47'28 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
265 |
CATROUX Valerie |
10h47'40 |
V1F |
Tri Veloce St Sebastien |
F |
|
0 |
266 |
LAFARGUE Patrick |
10h47'41 |
V2M |
Triveloce |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
HUBERT Sebastien |
10h47'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
268 |
CHAGNEUX Yves |
10h49'20 |
V2M |
Trail Bieres Et Beaujolai |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
MUSSARD Mickael |
10h49'48 |
SEM |
Clermont Running Company |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
ANGEVIN Sebastien |
10h49'56 |
V1M |
Acpa |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
FERNANDES Luis |
10h50'13 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
OPIQUE Jean sebastien |
10h50'36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
SOL Yannick |
10h51'38 |
V1M |
Volvic Natura Trail |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
GAY Christophe |
10h51'39 |
V1M |
Volvic Natura Trail |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
TAFANI Mathieu |
10h51'40 |
SEM |
Volvic Natura Trail |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
LE COEUR Jean jacques |
10h52'02 |
V2M |
Un Defi Pour Zoe Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
FAUCHEUX Patrice |
10h52'39 |
V2M |
S/l Us Populaire Commentr |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
PERRAULT Adrien |
10h54'42 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
279 |
MONTIGNY Steve |
10h55'22 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
AVOGADRI Jordan |
10h55'37 |
SEM |
As Romagnat |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
ALVES Romain |
10h56'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
DUFLOS Henry louis |
10h56'55 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
283 |
CATHELAIN Philippe |
10h57'03 |
V1M |
Stop Hunger |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
BEAUPEU Laurent |
10h57'13 |
V1M |
Rlv |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
FALLOURD Sylvestre |
10h59'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
286 |
DELHAYE Wilfried |
10h59'26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
287 |
PENOT Bertrand |
10h59'26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
ACKET Stephane |
11h00'45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
VINATIER Julien |
11h00'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
290 |
VINATIER Vincent |
11h00'57 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
ODIC Xavier |
11h02'06 |
V1M |
Herbauges Ac |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
LE TOHIC Murielle |
11h02'52 |
V2F |
As Cea Saclay |
F |
|
0 |
293 |
SAINT GERMAIN Olivier |
11h02'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
MALLET Gaetan |
11h05'23 |
SEM |
As Romagnat |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
KUNZ Nicolas |
11h06'21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
296 |
BULAND Boris |
11h06'25 |
V1M |
Trimay |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
MONTAILLER Benjamin |
11h06'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
298 |
DUGUET Nicolas |
11h06'30 |
V1M |
Team Trail Touraine |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
TRILLE Kevin |
11h06'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
POISSON Eric |
11h08'13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
REYNAERT Nathalie |
11h08'32 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
302 |
BREC Olivier |
11h09'15 |
V2M |
Esprit Trail Anjou |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
ASSELIN Pierre |
11h09'18 |
V2M |
Sorbonne Universite |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
DAVAYAT Gwennael |
11h10'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
305 |
GRUYELLE Sebastien |
11h12'17 |
V1M |
Volvic Natura Trail |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
BOULEAU Philippe |
11h13'23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
CASARA Jerome |
11h13'29 |
V1M |
Em 4e Bac |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
BARARDO Fabrice |
11h14'07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
309 |
VERRONNEAU Damien |
11h14'10 |
SEM |
Les Cavaleurs Du Clain |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
VINCEROT Julien |
11h19'18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
311 |
MONTOUILLOUT Yves |
11h19'28 |
V2M |
As Ripault |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
GEORGES Jean yves |
11h19'41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
PREVOST Catherine |
11h20'54 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
314 |
GICQUEL Antony |
11h20'56 |
V1M |
As Orange Cesson |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
DESCHAMP Edouard |
11h21'08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
LAMBLE Marie |
11h22'40 |
V1F |
Foulee Du Chasselas |
F |
|
0 |
317 |
NIBAU Aurelien |
11h23'26 |
SEM |
Les Traileurs Du Guery |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
BRIDOT Gerald |
11h23'28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
319 |
CUAZ Celine |
11h23'29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
320 |
CLAIRAND Florent |
11h24'41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
321 |
ANTUNES Antonio |
11h26'35 |
V2M |
La Fraternelle Chateau Ga |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
DUBOIS Sebastien |
11h28'02 |
V1M |
Dynamic Sporting Club |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
KOSZO Andre |
11h28'05 |
V2M |
Us Arradon |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
PLISSONNEAU Christophe |
11h29'00 |
V1M |
Les Kekes Du Bocage |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
ADES Abdelghani |
11h29'07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
CALVET Lilian |
11h29'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
VERMESCHE Sophie |
11h31'36 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
328 |
BARBIER Nicolas |
11h31'38 |
SEM |
Sezanne Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
BARBIER Franck |
11h31'38 |
V1M |
Sezanne Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
JOURNEL Loic |
11h31'43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
MOREAU Franck |
11h33'10 |
V1M |
Mont Run |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
GOUJON Frederic |
11h33'13 |
V1M |
Les Galopins Baillargeois |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
LIPOWIEZ Fabrice |
11h33'29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
THIBOUT Pascal |
11h35'04 |
V2M |
Les Maratouristes |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
PONCIN Philippe |
11h35'05 |
V3M |
Maratouristes Dreux |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
DUBOIS Frederic |
11h35'05 |
V1M |
Maratouristes De Dreux |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
MUNOZ Sylvain |
11h35'05 |
V1M |
Cap Running |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
BERLAND Jacky |
11h35'27 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
339 |
MAIGNANT Frederic |
11h35'28 |
V1M |
Uglow |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
DE CONINCK Delphine |
11h35'31 |
SEF |
Uglow |
F |
|
0 |
341 |
BRESSOLLIER Denis |
11h37'02 |
V3M |
Asec La Pommeraye |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
LECOMTE Tanguy |
11h37'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
TERRIEN Yann |
11h40'00 |
V1M |
Athletic Club Du Pays D A |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
JOULAIN Florent |
11h40'01 |
SEM |
Acpa |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
BROCHAIN Franck |
11h40'43 |
V2M |
Entente Poitiers Athetism |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
MAURICE Allan |
11h41'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
FROIDEFOND Jean louis |
11h41'24 |
V1M |
Tbb |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
MENY Pascal |
11h41'30 |
V2M |
Athle Bruz |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
CHEZE Eric |
11h42'53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
FRADET Damien |
11h43'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
351 |
BEDOUET Sebastien |
11h43'34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
PICHERIT Franck |
11h45'43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
SAUTHIER Eric |
11h45'43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
JEHANNO Laurent |
11h47'26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
BENOITS Ludovic |
11h47'28 |
V1M |
Seulomon |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
BARONI Patrick |
11h49'07 |
V2M |
Rognac Ac |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
GAUDILLAT Jerome |
11h49'26 |
V1M |
Teamdhoublon |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
MILON Philippe |
11h50'06 |
V2M |
Team Red Bounty |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
TERRANOVA Daniel |
11h50'06 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
360 |
MILON Franck |
11h50'09 |
V2M |
Ultra Marathon France |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
DESSALUT Patrice |
11h50'15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
CARNAZZA Marc |
11h50'35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
363 |
THIBART Sebastien |
11h50'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
BRENNE Mylene |
11h54'51 |
V1F |
Asc Ferco /la Vigilante / |
F |
|
0 |
365 |
MIGNOT Olivier |
11h56'33 |
V1M |
Bergerac Running |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
PASQUIER Sebastien |
11h57'26 |
V1M |
Uccv |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
SAPIO Maxime |
11h57'27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
368 |
OLLIVIER Gildas |
11h57'52 |
SEM |
Reder Lann |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
MARTINAT Patrick |
11h58'23 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
370 |
DELACHARTRE Philippe |
12h00'18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
371 |
CHAMPION Ludovic |
12h02'19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
SCHMAND Adrien |
12h02'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
DORE Pierre |
12h02'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
MONNE Yannick |
12h02'22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
375 |
CHRISTOPHE Vincent |
12h02'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
376 |
CHRISTOPHE Sylvain |
12h02'51 |
V1M |
Un Defi Pour Zoe Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
VANBERGUE Laurent |
12h02'53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
378 |
TOUCHAIN Thomas |
12h03'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
379 |
SIMON Gwenaele |
12h03'02 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
380 |
JOINT Gwenael |
12h03'24 |
SEM |
Otc 45 |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
TALLIER Vincent (Bel) |
12h03'51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
382 |
GONZE Julien (Bel) |
12h03'52 |
V1M |
Joassin Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
JASMIN Denis |
12h03'53 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
384 |
PETERS Arnaud (Bel) |
12h03'54 |
V1M |
Joassin Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
MOAL Jean michel |
12h06'19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
386 |
PITAULT Gregory |
12h08'01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
MASSON Raphael |
12h08'15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
388 |
PASQUIER Alexandre |
12h08'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
DE CARVALHO Frederic |
12h08'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
LANG Jean francois |
12h08'23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
391 |
LEPRIEUR Eric |
12h08'51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
392 |
POLESE Remi |
12h10'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
MIGNE Stephane |
12h11'25 |
V1M |
L Egrays79 |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
DELAGE Didier |
12h12'22 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
395 |
KEROUANTON Loic |
12h13'12 |
V1M |
Pibrac Running |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
BLANCHARD David |
12h13'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
MALEYSSON Serge |
12h15'11 |
V2M |
Loire Forez Cyclosport |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
GAUTRAULT Frederic |
12h17'18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
399 |
GADET MASSONNEAU Damien |
12h20'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
RICORDEAU Bernard |
12h20'50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
MIHARAN Arnaud |
12h21'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
BEDOUET Wilfrid |
12h23'47 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
403 |
DAMBRICOURT Pierre |
12h25'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
404 |
LAGARDE Gregory |
12h25'31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
405 |
DUVAL Yohann |
12h28'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
406 |
DACQUET Laurent |
12h28'54 |
V2M |
Val D Orge Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
GUYOT Eric |
12h28'59 |
V1M |
Val D Orge Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
MORIN Philippe |
12h29'53 |
V3M |
Entente Poitiers Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
NIVELET Jean christophe |
12h31'19 |
V1M |
Club Defense Balard Arcue |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
GALAIS Jeremy |
12h31'50 |
V1M |
S/l Free Run |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
GOBET Stephane |
12h32'17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
412 |
LEFEBVRE Cyril |
12h32'58 |
V1M |
Run Pour Tous |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
DEGUIL Alexandre |
12h33'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
DEGUIL Josselin |
12h33'55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
415 |
PORTALIER Romain |
12h35'17 |
SEM |
Cailloux_geologix |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
PRIVAT Arnaud |
12h36'49 |
V1M |
Un Defi Pour Zoe Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
CALUZIO Sebastien |
12h38'03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
418 |
ROSSIGNOL David |
12h40'52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
419 |
GASNIER Clarisse |
12h42'34 |
V2F |
Savigne L Eveque Sarthe M |
F |
|
0 |
420 |
ROUILLARD Thierry |
12h42'34 |
V2M |
Savigne L Eveque Sarthe M |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
LIDURIN Gilles |
12h42'46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
422 |
JOUBERT Emmanuel |
12h44'51 |
V1M |
Potes De Berce |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
CORNU Mickael |
12h44'52 |
V1M |
Potes De Berce |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
THOMAS Germain |
12h45'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
425 |
BRONNEC Francis |
12h46'03 |
V2M |
Alvernia Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
BRASSART Mickael |
12h46'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
427 |
ROUZE Vincent |
12h46'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
428 |
MARTINS Guillaume |
12h47'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
429 |
SALMON Victor |
12h47'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
430 |
TELLIER Loic |
12h48'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
431 |
LEMOINE Christophe |
12h49'35 |
V1M |
G503 |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
BOULACHEB Radouane |
12h50'58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
433 |
BERTRAND Didier |
12h52'05 |
V2M |
Asa Du Berry |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
TRECOIRE Bruno |
12h52'12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
435 |
CHAUMARD Francois |
12h52'17 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
436 |
BERNARDO Raphael |
12h52'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
437 |
BELTZUNG Sebastien |
12h53'41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
438 |
VANNIER Christian |
12h54'29 |
V2M |
La L Egray S Club |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
ROY Romain |
12h54'29 |
SEM |
La L Egray S Club |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
CARRE Nathalie |
12h54'50 |
V1F |
Vivonne Loisirs |
F |
|
0 |
441 |
BARRET Brice |
12h54'59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
442 |
PERAN Jean marc |
12h55'07 |
V1M |
La L Egray S Club |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
AUBER Christelle |
12h55'08 |
V1F |
Oxygene Belbeuf |
F |
|
0 |
444 |
CHOUTET Dorothe |
12h55'09 |
V1F |
Vja |
F |
|
0 |
445 |
RATINET Thierry |
13h04'27 |
V2M |
T.a.m |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
MAUVIGNIER Thierry |
13h04'45 |
V2M |
Les Galopins Baillargeois |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
WIART David |
13h05'49 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
448 |
MALARDE Michel |
13h06'53 |
V1M |
Fadas Du Matin |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
BOISFARD Alain |
13h16'10 |
V2M |
Ac Romorantin |
M |
|
0 |
450 |
CHAPELOT Stephane |
13h16'11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
451 |
DUBOIS Michael |
13h16'12 |
V1M |
Acr Romorantin |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
BRAILLON Celine |
13h18'36 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
453 |
DOUCHEMENT Sylvain |
13h18'36 |
V1M |
Federation Sportive De La |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
BELAUBRE Jean michel |
13h19'45 |
V1M |
Les Traileurs Du Guery |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
DELAHAYE Yannis |
13h19'46 |
V1M |
Courir A Cusset |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
NEGRE David |
13h20'38 |
V1M |
Dynamic Sporting Club |
M |
|
0 |
457 |
GOBET Sebastien |
13h24'50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
458 |
BELLOUIN Nicolas |
13h25'44 |
SEM |
Un Defi Pour Zoe Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
BEN HAMO Gregory |
13h26'50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
JONDEAU Damien |
13h27'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
461 |
SOARES Frederic |
13h27'26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
462 |
KERLEU Julien |
13h32'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
463 |
PIEKOSZ Ludivine |
13h32'14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
464 |
FRANCO Vincent |
13h34'46 |
V1M |
Les Guerriers De L Endura |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
MARINIER Nicolas |
13h42'12 |
V1M |
Donzenac Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
GAGNOT Julien |
13h42'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
467 |
MOUNAUD Nicolas |
14h22'55 |
SEM |
Bref Je Fais Du Trail |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
PUTHOSTE Jean luc |
14h29'28 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
469 |
PEREIRA Stephanie |
14h32'58 |
V1F |
Run Pour Tous |
F |
|
0 |
470 |
VINCON Bruno |
14h38'21 |
V1M |
USM OLIVET |
M |
|
0 |
471 |
LECOCQ Pascal |
14h39'36 |
V3M |
Dynamic Sporting Club X.t |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
GIRARD Cedric |
14h43'42 |
V1M |
CA PORTETS |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
GARCIA David |
14h50'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
474 |
SAULAI Sebastien |
14h54'15 |
SEM |
Compagnon De La Clouere |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
BICHEREL Laurent |
14h58'30 |
V2M |
S/l Ea Du Plateau Est |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
BAUCHAIS Beatrice |
15h03'54 |
V2F |
Les Foulees Breuilletoise |
F |
|
0 |
477 |
CUXAC Christophe |
15h04'36 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
478 |
BRIERE David |
15h16'28 |
V1M |
Defi Pour Zoe |
M |
|
0 |