1 |
LHIRONDEL Blandine |
01:05:01 |
SEF |
Alencon Running Club |
F |
Championne de France 2020 |
309 |
2 |
GEOFFRAY Clementine |
01:05:53 |
SEF |
Go For It Running Grand C |
F |
|
306 |
3 |
DEWALLE Christel |
01:06:40 |
M0F |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
1 M0F |
313 |
4 |
SAGNES Mathilde |
01:07:26 |
SEF |
Montauban Athletisme |
F |
3 SEF |
305 |
5 |
PESSEY Iris |
01:10:02 |
SEF |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
|
308 |
6 |
SERVANT Nadege |
01:10:13 |
M0F |
Esclops D'azun |
F |
2 M0F |
314 |
7 |
JEANNIER Celine |
01:10:52 |
M1F |
Union Olympique Albertvil |
F |
1 M1F |
315 |
8 |
RODRIGUEZ Jade |
01:10:54 |
ESF |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
F |
1 ESF |
302 |
9 |
KOSTANIAN Mariam |
01:11:32 |
ESF |
Nice Cote D'azur Athletis |
F |
2 ESF |
325 |
10 |
ROUX Julie |
01:11:57 |
SEF |
Team Provence Endurance |
F |
|
307 |
11 |
GERMAIN Lucille |
01:12:52 |
ESF |
Ca De La Haute Moselle |
F |
3 ESF |
304 |
12 |
BAIRROS Florence |
01:13:51 |
SEF |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
F |
|
334 |
13 |
DRIOT Marion |
01:13:59 |
SEF |
Velay Athletisme |
F |
|
337 |
14 |
COMBE Julia |
01:14:29 |
M0F |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
F |
3 M0F |
312 |
15 |
PORTE Fiona |
01:14:37 |
SEF |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
|
310 |
16 |
SANTANAC Laurence |
01:15:34 |
M2F |
Athle 11 |
F |
1 M2F |
379 |
17 |
DARRAGON Helene |
01:16:20 |
SEF |
Evian Off Course |
F |
|
311 |
18 |
GUILLOT Elise |
01:17:12 |
SEF |
Muret Ac |
F |
|
351 |
19 |
ROUCHY Elilse |
01:17:57 |
M1F |
Esperance Faverges |
F |
2 M1F |
316 |
20 |
LEVRON Alice |
01:18:27 |
SEF |
Esclops D'azun |
F |
|
357 |
21 |
DE CAT Jessica |
01:19:12 |
SEF |
Team Provence Endurance |
F |
|
345 |
22 |
DEMARET Maureen |
01:19:24 |
M0F |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
|
364 |
23 |
CARRERE DIT COUSTIE Audrey |
01:19:24 |
SEF |
Esclops D'azun |
F |
|
347 |
24 |
MAGNONE Olivia |
01:19:27 |
SEF |
Esclops D'azun |
F |
|
346 |
25 |
CROISSANT Leatitia |
01:19:42 |
ESF |
Ea St Quentin En Yvelines |
F |
|
301 |
26 |
EBERLE Carol Ann |
01:21:04 |
SEF |
Athletic Club Du Lyonnais |
F |
|
358 |
27 |
MATTANA Mallaurie |
01:21:06 |
ESF |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
|
303 |
28 |
MIGIEU Emilie |
01:21:36 |
M1F |
Ua Carpentras |
F |
3 M1F |
368 |
29 |
ZOTOS SOULAS Nelly |
01:22:32 |
M2F |
Athletic Club Secteur Mon |
F |
2 M2F |
380 |
30 |
GERMAIN Corinne |
01:22:38 |
M0F |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
|
365 |
31 |
CRUZ MARTINEZ Corinne |
01:22:59 |
M1F |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
377 |
32 |
CLERC Lucie |
01:23:48 |
SEF |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
F |
|
348 |
33 |
IRATZOQUY Marie Charlotte |
01:23:56 |
ESF |
Esclops D'azun |
F |
|
322 |
34 |
BEGUE Myrtille |
01:23:58 |
SEF |
Athletic Club Font romeu |
F |
|
331 |
35 |
KABANOVA Diana |
01:24:04 |
SEF |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
343 |
36 |
CAPELLE Jeanne |
01:24:28 |
SEF |
Boulogne sur mer Ac |
F |
|
353 |
37 |
NIEGRZYBOWSKI Julia |
01:24:41 |
ESF |
Troyes Omnisports |
F |
|
328 |
38 |
CAZEAUX Anais |
01:24:57 |
SEF |
Ua Carpentras |
F |
|
330 |
39 |
MIRAN Mazarine |
01:25:49 |
SEF |
Evian Off Course |
F |
|
338 |
40 |
PERRIN Claire |
01:25:53 |
ESF |
As Caluire Et Cuire |
F |
|
324 |
41 |
MATHEY Virginie |
01:26:13 |
M1F |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
|
372 |
42 |
BERNARD Julia |
01:26:40 |
ESF |
Courir Pays De Grasse |
F |
|
321 |
43 |
BILLARD COL Morgane |
01:27:25 |
SEF |
Taillefer Trail Team |
F |
|
336 |
44 |
OLAGNON Maud |
01:27:44 |
M0F |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
F |
|
361 |
45 |
FAVRE BONTE Nathalie |
01:28:01 |
M3F |
Jarrienne Des Cimes Mauri |
F |
1 M3F |
390 |
46 |
GIFFON Lisa |
01:28:06 |
SEF |
A Sud Ardeche Drome |
F |
|
335 |
47 |
CHARDIN Laure |
01:28:10 |
M2F |
Ua Carpentras |
F |
3 M2F |
382 |
48 |
OLIVIER Perrine |
01:29:09 |
M0F |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
|
366 |
49 |
PARAGE Francoise |
01:29:11 |
SEF |
Team Lenglen Athletic Clu |
F |
|
355 |
50 |
LACOMBE Christiane |
01:29:28 |
M5F |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
1 M5F |
398 |
51 |
GALLEGO Elodie |
01:29:50 |
SEF |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
344 |
52 |
HAEGEL Helene |
01:30:12 |
M4F |
Le Lievre Et La Tortue As |
F |
1 M4F |
395 |
53 |
GRIMAUD Zoe |
01:30:21 |
ESF |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
|
326 |
54 |
SAVELIEFF Marie Caroline |
01:30:42 |
M1F |
Team Lenglen Athletic Clu |
F |
|
367 |
55 |
ROCHE Anais |
01:31:06 |
SEF |
Athletic Club Secteur Mon |
F |
|
342 |
56 |
MEYER Miriam |
01:31:16 |
M1F |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
|
376 |
57 |
VINCENT Anais |
01:31:32 |
ESF |
Team Provence Endurance |
F |
|
323 |
58 |
MANAUT Veronique |
01:31:39 |
M1F |
Esclops D'azun |
F |
|
375 |
59 |
BILLON Bettina |
01:31:45 |
SEF |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
F |
|
332 |
60 |
LECLERC Nadege |
01:31:59 |
M1F |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
F |
|
369 |
61 |
HIBERTY GADI Kamla |
01:32:38 |
M2F |
Avignon Le Pontet Athleti |
F |
|
384 |
62 |
NEHEMIE Ophelie |
01:32:59 |
SEF |
Co Haute Moselotte |
F |
|
352 |
63 |
BISSAY Jessica |
01:33:20 |
SEF |
Entente Ouest Lyonnais At |
F |
|
354 |
64 |
CAILLET Armelle |
01:33:26 |
M3F |
Evian Off Course |
F |
2 M3F |
392 |
65 |
AURELLE Apolline |
01:33:42 |
SEF |
Velay Athletisme |
F |
|
339 |
66 |
ESCUDERO Lucie |
01:34:45 |
SEF |
Athletic Club Secteur Mon |
F |
|
340 |
67 |
ROQUEPLAN Benedicte |
01:35:40 |
M1F |
Velay Athletisme |
F |
|
370 |
68 |
CONSTANT Myrtille |
01:35:45 |
SEF |
Ua Carpentras |
F |
|
350 |
69 |
DELVINGT Chloe |
01:36:09 |
SEF |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
F |
|
341 |
70 |
RALLET Nathalie |
01:36:12 |
M2F |
Penitents En Durance |
F |
|
381 |
71 |
LAMBERT BETH Anne |
01:36:34 |
M2F |
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
|
378 |
72 |
BERTRAND Nadine |
01:37:41 |
M5F |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
2 M5F |
401 |
73 |
DURAN Anne Marie |
01:38:34 |
M4F |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
F |
2 M4F |
394 |
74 |
FRAGAPANE Catherine |
01:38:44 |
M2F |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
F |
|
385 |
75 |
MARTIN Nicole |
01:40:46 |
M4F |
Csm La Seyne |
F |
3 M4F |
397 |
76 |
DUCHEMIN Angelique |
01:41:05 |
M1F |
Courir A Peillon |
F |
|
374 |
77 |
COLLET GNAGNI Elodie |
01:41:38 |
M1F |
Ac Cannes |
F |
|
373 |
78 |
MOUMINOUX Emilie |
01:42:08 |
SEF |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
356 |
79 |
PONTABRY Berengere |
01:44:27 |
M5F |
Ac Cannes |
F |
3 M5F |
403 |
80 |
CONTAL Melanie |
01:44:36 |
ESF |
Team Provence Endurance |
F |
|
329 |
81 |
VILETTE Aline |
01:44:43 |
M3F |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
F |
3 M3F |
388 |
82 |
ELFASSAL Fouzia |
01:44:53 |
M3F |
Entente Franconville Cesa |
F |
|
391 |
83 |
HAYANE Malika |
01:45:15 |
M4F |
Penitents En Durance |
F |
|
393 |
84 |
CORNET Therese |
01:47:39 |
M5F |
Asvel Villeurbanne |
F |
|
402 |
85 |
BASSO Val?rie |
01:49:39 |
M3F |
Nice Metropole Athletisme |
F |
|
389 |
86 |
BOUGEOT Manon |
01:50:16 |
ESF |
Strasbourg Agglomeration |
F |
|
327 |
87 |
DELORME Delphine |
01:55:47 |
SEF |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
349 |
88 |
MOREAU Irene |
01:55:50 |
M6F |
Essonne Athletic |
F |
1 M6F |
404 |
89 |
MAITREPIERRE Marie |
01:56:55 |
M3F |
Massilia Marathon |
F |
|
387 |
90 |
CASSIN Isabel |
01:57:23 |
M4F |
Ac Cannes |
F |
|
396 |
91 |
BACH Nicole |
01:59:42 |
M5F |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
F |
|
399 |
92 |
CASTEX Veronique |
02:01:06 |
M2F |
Esclops D'azun |
F |
|
386 |
93 |
PAGNOCCA Marie |
02:08:00 |
M7F |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
1 M7F |
406 |
94 |
MEILLERAND Chantal |
02:08:59 |
M5F |
Courir A Peillon |
F |
|
400 |
95 |
MASIA Claudette |
02:17:59 |
M7F |
Ust Courir A Saint Tropez |
F |
2 M7F |
405 |