1 |
CACHARD Sylvain |
00:56:08 |
ESM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
8 |
2 |
CARDIN Thomas |
00:56:44 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
1 SEM |
23 |
3 |
NAVARRO Julien |
00:57:13 |
SEM |
Athle Provence Clubs |
M |
2 SEM |
24 |
4 |
BAUJARD Johann |
00:57:26 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
3 SEM |
21 |
5 |
FINE Alexandre |
00:57:39 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
19 |
6 |
MEYSSAT Emmanuel |
00:58:00 |
M1M |
Athletic Club Du Lyonnais |
M |
1 M1M |
30 |
7 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
00:58:10 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
22 |
8 |
RANCON Julien |
00:58:47 |
M1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
2 M1M |
29 |
9 |
FINE Sebastien |
00:58:56 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
18 |
10 |
MEYLEU Quentin |
00:59:07 |
SEM |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
88 |
11 |
DECK Hugo |
00:59:26 |
ESM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
2 ESM |
54 |
12 |
DARU Nicolas Marie |
00:59:28 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
125 |
13 |
FELBER Anthony |
00:59:28 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
16 |
14 |
FOURMONT Baptiste |
00:59:40 |
ESM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
3 ESM |
3 |
15 |
KLEIN Theodore |
00:59:56 |
SEM |
Entente De Haute Alsace |
M |
|
15 |
16 |
CALAMITA Tristan |
01:00:04 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
20 |
17 |
BLANC Jerome |
01:00:37 |
M0M |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
M |
1 M0M |
27 |
18 |
BRINGUIER Baptiste |
01:00:53 |
ESM |
Sport Nat Pays St flour |
M |
|
66 |
19 |
DELATTRE Daniel |
01:01:05 |
SEM |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
M |
|
97 |
20 |
GALAND Benoit |
01:01:10 |
SEM |
Tarn Sud Athletisme |
M |
|
13 |
21 |
ELLMENREICH Baptiste |
01:01:15 |
ESM |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
9 |
22 |
BERTHOU Achille |
01:01:22 |
ESM |
Entente Des Mauges |
M |
|
2 |
23 |
IMBERT Thibaut |
01:01:25 |
SEM |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
100 |
24 |
ELIAS Guilhem |
01:01:29 |
ESM |
Sport Nat Pays St flour |
M |
|
50 |
25 |
JACQUIER Romain |
01:01:54 |
ESM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
12 |
26 |
ZAGO Didier |
01:01:56 |
M1M |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
3 M1M |
1 |
27 |
LECOMPTE Yanis |
01:02:07 |
M0M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
2 M0M |
145 |
28 |
CHAUVET Benoit |
01:02:09 |
M0M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
3 M0M |
166 |
29 |
DUMAS Louis |
01:02:20 |
ESM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
46 |
30 |
LONCHAMPT Remi |
01:02:35 |
ESM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
4 |
31 |
MANSOURI Said |
01:02:43 |
M1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
175 |
32 |
MARCHAL Dorian |
01:02:44 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
95 |
33 |
CROZET Guillaume |
01:03:07 |
M1M |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
184 |
34 |
MEYLEU Alexandre |
01:03:15 |
SEM |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
87 |
35 |
PELLOUX TYTGAT Romaric |
01:03:27 |
M0M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
148 |
36 |
DANCER Theo |
01:03:31 |
ESM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
7 |
37 |
ROBERT Loic |
01:03:39 |
ESM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
10 |
38 |
DELETRAZ Arnaud |
01:03:42 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
137 |
39 |
DUPÂS Edouard |
01:03:45 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
86 |
40 |
DONNENWIRTH Tom |
01:04:25 |
ESM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
74 |
41 |
IRATZOQUY Paul |
01:04:37 |
SEM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
25 |
42 |
BUTEZ Thomas |
01:04:42 |
ESM |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
39 |
43 |
RICARD Stephane |
01:04:45 |
M0M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
28 |
44 |
BEQUET Tiphen |
01:04:55 |
ESM |
Athletic Club Font romeu |
M |
|
53 |
45 |
PACCARD Simon |
01:04:59 |
ESM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
5 |
46 |
SOLEILHAC Florent |
01:05:05 |
SEM |
Athle St Julien 74 |
M |
|
123 |
47 |
AGOGUET David |
01:05:09 |
M0M |
Montpellier Athletic Runn |
M |
|
150 |
48 |
CABROL Leo |
01:05:09 |
ESM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
59 |
49 |
MOULET Quentin |
01:05:11 |
ESM |
Sport Nat Pays St flour |
M |
|
48 |
50 |
CABRIeRES Jean Marie |
01:05:14 |
M0M |
Gresiathle |
M |
|
144 |
51 |
VEYRE Robin |
01:05:18 |
ESM |
Ea Chambery |
M |
|
11 |
52 |
CHOUCHOU Adrien |
01:05:32 |
SEM |
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
132 |
53 |
GUILLON Quentin |
01:05:42 |
SEM |
Us Talence |
M |
|
106 |
54 |
ESMIEU Mathieu |
01:05:46 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
84 |
55 |
HYGOUNENC Jules |
01:05:50 |
ESM |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
75 |
56 |
VAXELAIRE Benoit |
01:05:55 |
M0M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
158 |
57 |
OHL Arthur |
01:05:57 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
108 |
58 |
PIANEZZOLA Florent |
01:05:59 |
SEM |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
85 |
59 |
PALLUAU Louis |
01:06:00 |
ESM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
73 |
60 |
DELARIS Julien |
01:06:02 |
ESM |
Penitents En Durance |
M |
|
64 |
61 |
TOUSSAINT Tom |
01:06:03 |
ESM |
Avon Athletisme Club |
M |
|
56 |
62 |
GALLAND Titouan |
01:06:03 |
ESM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
45 |
63 |
BERTRAND Pascal |
01:06:05 |
M2M |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
1 M2M |
215 |
64 |
PELLE Ludovic |
01:06:14 |
M2M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
2 M2M |
213 |
65 |
APIOU Nicolas |
01:06:22 |
M0M |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
147 |
66 |
PRIGENT Simon |
01:06:25 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Du Lyonnais |
M |
|
124 |
67 |
DEMARET Jean Eudes |
01:06:27 |
M0M |
Athle St Julien 74 |
M |
|
149 |
68 |
VIVIEN Jerome |
01:06:29 |
M2M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
3 M2M |
203 |
69 |
BRUNET Julien |
01:06:32 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
81 |
70 |
FORLINI Meryl |
01:06:48 |
SEM |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
116 |
71 |
MICHON Jerome |
01:06:56 |
M0M |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
|
153 |
72 |
THERISOD Frederic |
01:07:11 |
M3M |
Club Des Sports De Meribe |
M |
1 M3M |
242 |
73 |
DECAMBRON Antoine |
01:07:25 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Du Lyonnais |
M |
|
130 |
74 |
REBOUL SALZE Florian |
01:07:28 |
M1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
177 |
75 |
GRATALOUP Adrien |
01:07:28 |
ESM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
6 |
76 |
CAMACHO Jerome |
01:07:29 |
SEM |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
105 |
77 |
SYFER Felix |
01:07:33 |
ESM |
Athle 66 |
M |
|
67 |
78 |
SANQUER Armel |
01:07:38 |
M1M |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
174 |
79 |
LOISON Edouard |
01:07:43 |
SEM |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
99 |
80 |
BOURET Guillaume |
01:07:48 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
129 |
81 |
BORDET Benjamin |
01:07:49 |
M0M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
141 |
82 |
QUeVAL Clement |
01:07:50 |
SEM |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
92 |
83 |
MOUGEL Adrien |
01:07:54 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
131 |
84 |
GUENNO Jose |
01:07:58 |
M0M |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
164 |
85 |
BIBARD Remi |
01:08:04 |
SEM |
Evian Off Course |
M |
|
110 |
86 |
CARLICCHI Romain |
01:08:18 |
SEM |
As Monaco |
M |
|
112 |
87 |
SANTOS Tom |
01:08:20 |
ESM |
Lyon Athletisme |
M |
|
40 |
88 |
BESALDUCH Matthieu |
01:08:22 |
ESM |
Beziers Cheminots Athleti |
M |
|
71 |
89 |
COLLATTI Jean Michel |
01:08:35 |
M1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
188 |
90 |
PERRET Aubin |
01:08:42 |
SEM |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
80 |
91 |
RODRIGUEZ Julien |
01:08:57 |
SEM |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
96 |
92 |
MUGNIER Quentin |
01:08:59 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
104 |
93 |
BILLARD Estebane |
01:09:01 |
ESM |
Gravity Running Experienc |
M |
|
69 |
94 |
DE BESSES Philippe |
01:09:06 |
M2M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
201 |
95 |
BLAIVE Jules |
01:09:10 |
SEM |
Cs Bourgoin jallieu |
M |
|
90 |
96 |
MOUGENOT Germain |
01:09:13 |
SEM |
Ca De La Haute Moselle |
M |
|
113 |
97 |
AUVRAY Romain |
01:09:14 |
M2M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
226 |
98 |
BLIN Alex |
01:09:17 |
ESM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
60 |
99 |
RUSSIER Fabien |
01:09:19 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Du Lyonnais |
M |
|
138 |
100 |
MINGUET LOPEZ Joel |
01:09:21 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
82 |
101 |
BUYS Nicolas |
01:09:32 |
M2M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
218 |
102 |
FIESSINGER Nicolad |
01:09:38 |
ESM |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
38 |
103 |
HACHE Gabriel |
01:09:49 |
ESM |
Asptt Valence |
M |
|
70 |
104 |
LAURENT Pierre Eloi |
01:09:51 |
M0M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
151 |
105 |
GIRARD Lori |
01:10:07 |
ESM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
55 |
106 |
YVINEC Jeremie |
01:10:09 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
78 |
107 |
DEBRAY Thomas |
01:10:26 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
118 |
108 |
PASCAL Valentin |
01:10:32 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
120 |
109 |
VALOUR Paul Henri |
01:10:38 |
M0M |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
|
160 |
110 |
ABELARD Jonathan |
01:10:41 |
SEM |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
126 |
111 |
POULIQUEN Morgan |
01:10:45 |
SEM |
Stade Brestois |
M |
|
119 |
112 |
SOULES Jean |
01:10:54 |
M3M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
2 M3M |
232 |
113 |
AGNOLI Stephane |
01:10:59 |
M2M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
204 |
114 |
MANTULET Gabin |
01:11:18 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
102 |
115 |
PERIGNON Vincent |
01:11:28 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
114 |
116 |
LOISON Nicolas |
01:11:31 |
M0M |
A Sud Ardeche Drome |
M |
|
162 |
117 |
BACCONNIER Stephane |
01:11:31 |
M2M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
217 |
118 |
BROCHIER Benoit |
01:11:38 |
M1M |
Union Sport Apt |
M |
|
169 |
119 |
GIGANTE Laurent |
01:11:42 |
M1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
179 |
120 |
REGNERIE Pascal |
01:11:50 |
M2M |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
216 |
121 |
MELENDO Loic |
01:11:56 |
M1M |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
176 |
122 |
FORISSIER Sylvain |
01:12:08 |
M1M |
Asm St etienne |
M |
|
185 |
123 |
SERVIZET David |
01:12:13 |
M2M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
211 |
124 |
LE CLERE Romain |
01:12:21 |
M0M |
Al Voiron |
M |
|
155 |
125 |
DEPAEPE Romuald |
01:12:35 |
M2M |
Entente Oise Athletisme |
M |
|
206 |
126 |
FARINA Gilles |
01:12:36 |
M5M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
1 M5M |
274 |
127 |
VEPER Alain |
01:13:03 |
M2M |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
224 |
128 |
BOURAOUI Smaile |
01:13:05 |
M0M |
As Monaco |
M |
|
163 |
129 |
GUILLET Pierre |
01:13:07 |
ESM |
As Cavaillon |
M |
|
62 |
130 |
CUVIER Guillaume |
01:13:08 |
ESM |
Ca Bar/aube Bayel |
M |
|
51 |
131 |
SOUBELET Eric |
01:13:18 |
M4M |
As Rispoli Villeurbanne |
M |
1 M4M |
257 |
132 |
BATTRAUD Maxime |
01:13:28 |
ESM |
Us Et Culturelle Saucatai |
M |
|
72 |
133 |
VALLAT Julien |
01:13:29 |
M1M |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
|
186 |
134 |
FAURE Sylvain |
01:13:30 |
M1M |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
|
167 |
135 |
PETTINEO Leo |
01:13:35 |
ESM |
A Sud Ardeche Drome |
M |
|
49 |
136 |
DESPREZ Thomas |
01:13:39 |
SEM |
Jarrienne Des Cimes Mauri |
M |
|
103 |
137 |
GAGNE Florent |
01:13:44 |
SEM |
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
91 |
138 |
STEFANI Arnaud |
01:14:15 |
ESM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
41 |
139 |
CREUSAT Nils |
01:14:17 |
ESM |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
|
58 |
140 |
DEGIOVANNI Jacques |
01:14:23 |
M3M |
Al Voiron |
M |
3 M3M |
234 |
141 |
VANEL Daniel |
01:14:27 |
M2M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
219 |
142 |
BILLAUT David |
01:14:30 |
M2M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
208 |
143 |
BRAZ Mathurin |
01:14:34 |
SEM |
Sa Toulouse Uc |
M |
|
98 |
144 |
MOTSCHWILLER Jean Francois |
01:14:34 |
M3M |
Macadam 07 |
M |
|
227 |
145 |
PAQUIER Patrice |
01:14:35 |
M2M |
Union Olympique Albertvil |
M |
|
220 |
146 |
LEFEBVRE Leo |
01:14:41 |
ESM |
Sport Nat Pays St flour |
M |
|
61 |
147 |
ROMAGNE Freddy |
01:14:44 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
107 |
148 |
HUGUENY Theo |
01:14:52 |
ESM |
A Sud Ardeche Drome |
M |
|
57 |
149 |
BOUTON Stephane |
01:15:07 |
M1M |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
|
189 |
150 |
GIRARD Clement |
01:15:24 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Du Lyonnais |
M |
|
109 |
151 |
BOUTEILLE Remi |
01:15:31 |
SEM |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
89 |
152 |
PAVLOVIC Jerome |
01:15:34 |
M1M |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
173 |
153 |
BONEF Pierre |
01:15:40 |
ESM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
36 |
154 |
BERKOUKCHI Benjamin |
01:15:42 |
SEM |
Blausasc Trail |
M |
|
83 |
155 |
LEBESGUE Ugo |
01:15:49 |
ESM |
Gravity Running Experienc |
M |
|
44 |
156 |
EYMONERIE Fabien |
01:16:00 |
M1M |
Union Olympique Albertvil |
M |
|
190 |
157 |
FABRE Thierry |
01:16:07 |
M3M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
247 |
158 |
COLLET Pierre Benoit |
01:16:32 |
M2M |
Ac Cannes |
M |
|
209 |
159 |
FITOUSSI Olivier |
01:16:51 |
ESM |
Le Lievre Et La Tortue As |
M |
|
42 |
160 |
DURY David |
01:16:51 |
M2M |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
221 |
161 |
LIEUTAUD Philippe |
01:16:52 |
M4M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
2 M4M |
255 |
162 |
BARRALON Michel |
01:17:13 |
M4M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
3 M4M |
252 |
163 |
DUPUY Michel |
01:17:25 |
M4M |
Courir Ariege Pyrenees ca |
M |
|
249 |
164 |
ANDRE Norbert |
01:18:07 |
M5M |
Ac Ondaine Firminy |
M |
2 M5M |
272 |
165 |
LALANNE Alexis |
01:18:09 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
136 |
166 |
MERLE Henri |
01:18:10 |
M4M |
Ac Cannes |
M |
|
251 |
167 |
COMTAT Cyril |
01:18:13 |
M2M |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
207 |
168 |
GEBRANE Marc Antoine |
01:18:25 |
M1M |
Ac Cannes |
M |
|
182 |
169 |
JAVEGNY Jean David |
01:18:57 |
M3M |
Massilia Marathon |
M |
|
240 |
170 |
CHARRIERE ROND Joel |
01:18:58 |
M3M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
229 |
171 |
VICENTE Francois |
01:19:02 |
M0M |
Ua Carpentras |
M |
|
140 |
172 |
ISNARD Sebastien |
01:19:05 |
M1M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
172 |
173 |
FOMBON Florian |
01:19:17 |
SEM |
A Sud Ardeche Drome |
M |
|
127 |
174 |
LAGIER Eric |
01:19:21 |
M2M |
Ua Carpentras |
M |
|
202 |
175 |
VENDETTI Marc |
01:19:27 |
M1M |
As Monaco |
M |
|
178 |
176 |
DUMAS Sebastien |
01:19:37 |
M0M |
Club Athletique Du Roanna |
M |
|
146 |
177 |
MARTIN Alexandre |
01:19:41 |
M0M |
Club Athletique Du Roanna |
M |
|
143 |
178 |
MANCEAU Fabian |
01:19:53 |
M2M |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
205 |
179 |
PERRACCHIA Sebastien |
01:20:01 |
M1M |
Olympique Cabries Calas |
M |
|
181 |
180 |
VAXELAIRE Philippe |
01:20:03 |
M5M |
Co Haute Moselotte |
M |
3 M5M |
283 |
181 |
CHARRIERE ROND Florent |
01:20:06 |
M3M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
245 |
182 |
LAGRIFFOUL Jean |
01:20:16 |
M5M |
Courir A Sausset |
M |
|
281 |
183 |
PELLICOT Maxime |
01:20:17 |
ESM |
Draguignan Uc |
M |
|
68 |
184 |
ANDRIOMENOS Bernard |
01:20:29 |
M4M |
Massilia Marathon |
M |
|
261 |
185 |
AMIACH Jonathan |
01:20:46 |
M0M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
152 |
186 |
AUGUSTE Kevin |
01:21:01 |
ESM |
Draguignan Uc |
M |
|
63 |
187 |
SERRES Jean Marie |
01:21:03 |
M3M |
Atsc Administrations Fina |
M |
|
237 |
188 |
MALBO Christian |
01:21:08 |
M4M |
Sport Nat Pays St flour |
M |
|
259 |
189 |
MERCIER Jean Michel |
01:21:10 |
M3M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
235 |
190 |
EMONET Alain |
01:21:27 |
M5M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
276 |
191 |
RAINOUARD Eric |
01:21:39 |
M4M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
250 |
192 |
BAPTISTE Nicolas |
01:21:46 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
93 |
193 |
ROUGE Alexis |
01:21:50 |
M0M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
142 |
194 |
MEYER Jacques |
01:22:00 |
M5M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
267 |
195 |
SIMIAN MERMIER Fabien |
01:22:03 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
139 |
196 |
GINET Raphael |
01:22:12 |
M3M |
Club Athletique Du Roanna |
M |
|
228 |
197 |
VIELLIARD Maxence |
01:22:19 |
SEM |
Boulogne sur mer Ac |
M |
|
111 |
198 |
SANCHEZ Serge |
01:22:24 |
M4M |
Massilia Marathon |
M |
|
253 |
199 |
HECKEL Loic |
01:22:27 |
M0M |
Entente Ouest Allier Athl |
M |
|
154 |
200 |
SAURAT Yves |
01:22:48 |
M6M |
Athle 11 |
M |
1 M6M |
290 |
201 |
MARGIOTTA Brice |
01:22:54 |
SEM |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
115 |
202 |
BERAUD Jean Luc |
01:23:31 |
M5M |
Trail Athlitude Cuers |
M |
|
266 |
203 |
CAVALLARO Laurent |
01:23:41 |
M2M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
223 |
204 |
ReMY Lionel |
01:23:45 |
M5M |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
M |
|
284 |
205 |
WALTZER Julien |
01:23:53 |
M1M |
Courir A Peillon |
M |
|
170 |
206 |
ZOTOS Philippe |
01:24:13 |
M2M |
Athletic Club Secteur Mon |
M |
|
222 |
207 |
MARTINS Mickael |
01:24:15 |
SEM |
Asptt Clermont Athletisme |
M |
|
133 |
208 |
BEAUFILS Laurent |
01:24:30 |
M3M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
233 |
209 |
CHAHDI Lahcen |
01:25:11 |
M4M |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
264 |
210 |
FALLET Barthelemy |
01:25:20 |
M1M |
Nice Metropole Athletisme |
M |
|
193 |
211 |
BENET Gilbert |
01:25:33 |
M5M |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
269 |
212 |
MOLHO Frederic |
01:26:16 |
M0M |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
159 |
213 |
WAGNER Gregory |
01:26:18 |
M1M |
Al Voiron |
M |
|
194 |
214 |
REY Gerard |
01:26:21 |
M5M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
275 |
215 |
CHERFA Loic |
01:27:04 |
SEM |
Entente Athletique De L'a |
M |
|
117 |
216 |
ABDESLEM Farid |
01:27:05 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
254 |
217 |
BERTHOME Romain |
01:28:29 |
SEM |
Ua Carpentras |
M |
|
121 |
218 |
SAVARY Kevin |
01:30:08 |
SEM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
77 |
218 |
VIONNET Vincent |
01:29:40 |
SEM |
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
135 |
219 |
RIMBERT Gregory |
01:30:12 |
M0M |
Courir A Peillon |
M |
|
157 |
220 |
DEMAREST David |
01:31:14 |
M1M |
St martin de crau Athl. |
M |
|
187 |
221 |
BeRAUD Nicolas |
01:38:26 |
SEM |
Trail Athlitude Cuers |
M |
|
122 |
222 |
GALLOIS Cyril |
01:38:29 |
M1M |
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
191 |
223 |
FORTE Jonathan |
01:39:14 |
SEM |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
128 |