1 |
ALLAIRE Killian |
1h41'40 |
SEM |
Rando Trail Mauriac Team |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
DUHAIL Jonathan |
1h46'42 |
M0M |
Team Outdoor |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
DABERTRAND Paul |
1h48'34 |
SEM |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
PLATET Morgan |
1h51'01 |
SEM |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
THOMAS Robin |
1h53'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
6 |
CICERO Benoit |
1h55'33 |
M0M |
Gxt/rmind/runningconseil |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
VIERDET Damien |
1h55'40 |
M2M |
Efsra Reims |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
ERDELI Aurelian |
1h56'39 |
SEM |
Traileurs Thuirinois |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
DHOOGE David |
1h57'08 |
M1M |
Club Triathlon Castelnaud |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
DEVRIESE Jocelyn |
1h57'32 |
SEM |
Foulees Du Sou |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
CHAMPINOT Remi |
1h58'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
12 |
MAUBERT Lionel |
1h58'42 |
M1M |
Stade Rodez Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
BERBIGUIER Maxime |
2h01'40 |
M0M |
Easysport |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
PROSPERI Bastien |
2h02'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
15 |
LENCIONI Philippe |
2h02'50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
16 |
INIGUEZ Cedric |
2h03'03 |
M0M |
Acp11 |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
DONNAT Frederic |
2h04'00 |
M1M |
Caa |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
MAS Nicolas |
2h04'15 |
SEM |
Aspf Es Aussillon |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
MALET Jean noel |
2h04'47 |
M1M |
Athle 632 |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
AZAIS Julien |
2h05'08 |
M1M |
Gxt/rmind/runningconseil |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
CAMBON Guillaume |
2h05'34 |
SEM |
Chameaux De Beziers |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
MORNET Yoann |
2h05'45 |
M0M |
Athletic Club Font romeu |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
TERRENG Lionel |
2h07'42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
GUILLEMIN Willy |
2h07'53 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
HERDE Renaud |
2h08'39 |
M2M |
Tri Run Frontignan |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
CANALS Hugo |
2h09'10 |
ESM |
Trail Du Mourtis |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
GILLET Antoine |
2h09'33 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
KLEVGE Julien |
2h09'48 |
M0M |
Tam Montady |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
PERICOU Yannick |
2h10'18 |
M1M |
Airbus Running |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
DAVID Mickael |
2h10'31 |
SEM |
Union Athletique Occitane |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
BOFFELLI Toni |
2h10'34 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
LAFARGUE Fabien |
2h11'13 |
M1M |
Airbus Running |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
CAILLABA Aurelien |
2h11'57 |
M1M |
Decathlon Narbonne |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
CASAS Mathieu |
2h12'40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
35 |
BRISSON Olivier |
2h12'43 |
M3M |
Team Run Forez |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
GALAUP Bertrand |
2h13'24 |
SEM |
Les Fortiches Du Lauragai |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
MOSSON Aurelien |
2h13'49 |
M1M |
Toac Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
GOUGAUD Eric |
2h13'55 |
M1M |
Pech |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
SCHWEIZER Eugenie |
2h14'25 |
SEF |
Gxt/rmind/runningconseil |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
40 |
MARQUE Julien |
2h14'26 |
SEM |
S/l Semeac Olympique |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
VENTURA Jorge |
2h14'39 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
BIAU Pascal |
2h14'52 |
M1M |
S/l Union Club Athletique |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
CHALLIER Laurent |
2h15'00 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
44 |
MARTIN Jonathan |
2h15'10 |
M0M |
Castelnaudary Triathlon C |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
LENOBLE Jonathan |
2h15'38 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
46 |
MONTMARTIN Nicolas |
2h15'52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
TESSIER Benoit |
2h16'22 |
M2M |
Athle 632 |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
GABIN Julien |
2h16'32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
MARTZEL Juliette |
2h16'38 |
M2F |
|
F |
2 F |
0 |
50 |
LHERMENIER Richard |
2h16'59 |
M2M |
Running Multisports Train |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
MOREN David |
2h17'57 |
SEM |
Sangliers Du Cabardes Tra |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
DAUZON Benoit |
2h17'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
53 |
COSTES Stephane |
2h18'03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
GALLETAUD Laura |
2h18'10 |
SEF |
Athletic Club Font romeu |
F |
3 F |
0 |
55 |
DARAS Julien |
2h18'10 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
BOUSQUET Olivier |
2h18'12 |
M2M |
Au Pas De Loup |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
MONTGAILLARD Gilles |
2h18'22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
58 |
CHARLOPIN Yannick |
2h18'50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
59 |
VARAIS Claude |
2h19'14 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
60 |
TRIPIER MONDANCIN Francois |
2h19'23 |
M4M |
Ca Balma |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
ARNAUD Michel |
2h19'41 |
M3M |
Citadelles Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
ARNAL BREZUN Didier |
2h20'13 |
M4M |
Ca Balma |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
MARTI Thomas |
2h20'30 |
SEM |
Ginestas X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
DELHOSTE Jeremy |
2h20'54 |
M0M |
Tcn |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
LUPIN Lea |
2h20'54 |
SEF |
Ca Balma |
F |
4 F |
0 |
66 |
GIUGE Christophe |
2h21'30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
FINE Florian |
2h21'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
GRIGGIO Yannick |
2h21'41 |
SEM |
Ac Muret |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
BELMONTE Julien |
2h21'44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
BELMONTE Alexandre |
2h21'44 |
M1M |
Miramont Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
COUSTET Laurent |
2h22'09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
DIVEUX Thierry |
2h22'21 |
M2M |
Ginestas X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
CONCAS Olivier |
2h22'47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
HUE Camille |
2h23'13 |
M0M |
Absolu Raid |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
MARC Noelle |
2h23'36 |
M1F |
Embusquade Trail |
F |
5 F |
0 |
76 |
AGUSSOL Faustine |
2h23'50 |
SEF |
Tam Montady |
F |
6 F |
0 |
77 |
ANTUNES Christian |
2h24'08 |
M0M |
Castres Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
MARTINEZ Cristobal |
2h24'26 |
M3M |
Elan De Canohes |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
FALANDRY Laure |
2h24'36 |
M1F |
Lille Metropole Athletism |
F |
7 F |
0 |
80 |
PASSADE Romain |
2h25'14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
BARRABE Geoffroy |
2h25'26 |
M0M |
Millau Espace Trail |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
SAMBLAS Christophe |
2h25'39 |
M2M |
Rrun Castres |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
KADDOUR Benoit |
2h26'37 |
SEM |
Team Papycoach |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
APESTEGUY Michel |
2h26'45 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
HAMADI Rabah |
2h26'50 |
M2M |
Vtt Trail Trek Coeur De G |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
ROSALEN Annick |
2h27'03 |
M0F |
ATHLE 11 S/L GINESTAS X T |
F |
8 F |
0 |
87 |
RIGAUD Romain |
2h27'40 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
EXPOSITO Stephane |
2h27'40 |
M3M |
La Foulee Des 3 Quilles |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
DUMAS Claire |
2h27'51 |
M0F |
|
F |
9 F |
0 |
90 |
STEPHAN Yoann |
2h28'00 |
M1M |
L'enjambee Leucatoise |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
FAURE Laurent |
2h28'05 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
92 |
LAPALUS Arnaud |
2h28'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
GIRARD Boris |
2h28'18 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
94 |
MIQUEL Didier |
2h28'33 |
M2M |
Tourneurs Frontonais |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
ESTEVIN Pierrick |
2h28'45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
BLANC Pierre |
2h29'45 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
DA SILVA Manuel |
2h29'47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
RENVOISE Eric |
2h29'52 |
M4M |
Ginestas X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
ARNOULT Julie |
2h29'54 |
M0F |
|
F |
10 F |
0 |
100 |
FAYEL Christian |
2h30'06 |
M5M |
La Druelloise |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
REAL Carlos |
2h30'46 |
M3M |
Patate Negra |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
VIVIER Romain |
2h30'54 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
GIRARD Luc |
2h31'07 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
MARTIN Maxime |
2h31'12 |
SEM |
Gruissan Sports Evenement |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
OLLIER Laurent |
2h31'17 |
M3M |
Jogging Narbonne Montplai |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
MESTDAGH Clement |
2h31'19 |
M0M |
Acm Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
DELEMAZURE Louise |
2h31'21 |
SEF |
Taillefer Trail Team |
F |
|
0 |
108 |
GOUL Pascal |
2h31'27 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
BOUCHE Benoit |
2h31'34 |
M2M |
Stephanie Modenato |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
PAILHORIES Gerald |
2h31'41 |
M1M |
Les Coureurs De Font De M |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
DELCRUZEL Nicolas |
2h31'55 |
M1M |
Ca Balma |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
SAY Gregory |
2h32'12 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
LEBEAUX Philippe |
2h32'14 |
M4M |
Rmt |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
PORTE Gregory |
2h32'27 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
DE ROQUETTE BUISSON Thibaut |
2h32'27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
116 |
DUFFAU Damien |
2h32'29 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
117 |
DUGAY Pierre luc |
2h32'33 |
M2M |
Team Run Forez |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
DUGAY Marlene |
2h32'33 |
M1F |
Team Run Forez |
F |
|
0 |
119 |
DOS SANTOS Laura |
2h32'36 |
SEF |
Lisses Ac |
F |
|
0 |
120 |
DOS SANTOS Alberto |
2h32'42 |
M5M |
Lisses Ac |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
ROCHE Stephane |
2h32'55 |
M4M |
Salsa |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
DUTHOIT Olivier |
2h33'17 |
M4M |
Mauguio Carnon Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
BOURGES Maxime |
2h33'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
EURY Didier |
2h33'48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
DOURNES Cyril |
2h33'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
ALBAR Gilles |
2h34'06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
BELLOC Christophe |
2h34'13 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
RUVIRA Matthias |
2h34'42 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
LHERMENIER Virginie |
2h34'46 |
M2F |
Running Multisports Train |
F |
|
0 |
130 |
BERTRAND Aurelie |
2h34'47 |
SEF |
Gruissan Sports Evenement |
F |
|
0 |
131 |
HERNANDEZ Olivier |
2h34'50 |
M1M |
Tzimbouls Team Trail |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
PECH Cedric |
2h35'03 |
M1M |
S/l Toulouse Oac |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
COUTOULY Damien |
2h35'03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
SALAVERT Xavier |
2h35'10 |
M0M |
Team New Balance |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
RIVERE MONTGIRAUD Remi |
2h35'28 |
M1M |
Running Club Mably |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
LARIVIERE Philippe |
2h35'37 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
BASSEZ Patrice |
2h35'41 |
M2M |
Asc |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
GALZIN Dimitri |
2h35'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
VIARD Xavier |
2h35'50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
DENECHAUD Damien |
2h35'59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
DESALLE David |
2h36'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
LABATUT Pauline |
2h36'20 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
143 |
CAPPEZZONE Charly |
2h36'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
JOVER Pascal |
2h36'35 |
M2M |
Running Yogis |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
TROMBINI Xavier |
2h36'36 |
M1M |
Castres Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
HAMON Sylvain |
2h36'38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
ALBERT Cedric |
2h36'39 |
M1M |
Les Zinizins Des Coteaux |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
PROSDOCIMI Eric |
2h36'43 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
ROULOFF Clarel |
2h37'19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
150 |
LICCIARDI Gregory |
2h37'20 |
M0M |
Brens Gaillac Running |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
KULPA Denis |
2h37'33 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
152 |
FRANCOIS Valentin |
2h38'04 |
SEM |
Run Acad Narbonne |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
SOUCHON Bernard |
2h38'23 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
VAQUER Julien |
2h38'27 |
SEM |
Run Acad |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
FORT Mathieu |
2h38'42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
DELAPORTE Franck |
2h38'44 |
M4M |
Port La Nouvelle Triathlo |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
MARQUE Laurent |
2h38'54 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
DESRUMAUX Kevin |
2h38'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
MARTIN Dimitri |
2h38'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
PAGES Regis |
2h38'59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
IZARD Guilhem |
2h39'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
JAYMES PRADINES Stephane |
2h39'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
GARCIA Fabien |
2h39'18 |
M0M |
Tcl |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
PRADINES Guillaume |
2h39'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
DUMONT Sophie |
2h39'24 |
M1F |
Km 19 Branceilles |
F |
|
0 |
166 |
CROS Jean marc |
2h39'39 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
167 |
DE BAYSER Hubert |
2h39'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
168 |
VOISIN Nicolas |
2h39'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
GUINAMANT Alain |
2h40'04 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
MOREAU Sylvain |
2h40'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
171 |
DELATTE Antoine |
2h40'39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
AZEMA Adrien |
2h40'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
NOGUEIRA Michel |
2h40'48 |
M2M |
Dadou Cyclotourisme |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
SARTOR David |
2h40'54 |
M0M |
Muret Ac |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
ORMIERES Stephane |
2h41'02 |
M1M |
Gruissan Sports Evenement |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
PANABIERES Bertrand |
2h41'03 |
M3M |
ATHLE 66 S/L ATHLETIQUE S |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
DA COSTA Marion |
2h41'24 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
178 |
GAYRAUD Fabrice |
2h41'48 |
M0M |
Tracks Athle Lisle Jourda |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
PICHAUD Pascal |
2h42'13 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
SOUYRIS Jean marc |
2h42'15 |
M3M |
Albi Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
SEGURET Philippe |
2h42'21 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
RENEAULT David |
2h42'32 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
CHASTEL Kevin |
2h42'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
SERVOLES Florient |
2h42'37 |
ESM |
Lesgrolestrotteursduminer |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
GUY COQUILLE Romain |
2h42'40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
ALBERTS David |
2h42'54 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
187 |
VEYSSIERE Elisabeth |
2h43'01 |
M0F |
Les Fortiches Du Lauragai |
F |
|
0 |
188 |
SERRES Denis |
2h43'09 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
THOMAS DIT DUMONT Stephane |
2h44'06 |
M3M |
Endurance13marseille |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
DA CRUZ FERREIRA Paulo |
2h44'08 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
JULIA Thierry |
2h44'14 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
192 |
PORRAL Christian |
2h44'26 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
GAVANIER Emilie |
2h44'27 |
M1F |
Tracks Athle 32 |
F |
|
0 |
194 |
ESTAPLET Jean mathieu |
2h44'29 |
M0M |
Fan2trail |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
PARIS Fabien |
2h44'30 |
M0M |
Team Papycoach / Acp11 |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
BRUN Celine |
2h44'56 |
SEF |
Vulcaraid |
F |
|
0 |
197 |
CASTELL Stephane |
2h44'56 |
M2M |
Ginestas X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
BENDLER Mieko |
2h45'01 |
M1F |
Pibrac Running |
F |
|
0 |
199 |
RECORD Jerome |
2h45'26 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
CHIESURA Samuel |
2h45'31 |
M2M |
Betes De Trail |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
JANIN Anthony |
2h45'32 |
M0M |
Union Club Athletique |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
GOUX Jeremy |
2h45'36 |
SEM |
Tarbes Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
LOUBES Thierry |
2h45'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
MADEC Cedric |
2h45'52 |
M0M |
Les Fortiches Du Lauragai |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
DESURMONT Gaylord |
2h45'52 |
M0M |
Montpellier Athletic Medi |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
DUCLAUX Eric |
2h46'06 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
MACHIZAUD Antoine |
2h46'21 |
SEM |
Tracks Athle Lisle Jourda |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
LAFOURCADE Gael |
2h46'29 |
M1M |
Aspoc |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
COUR Laurent |
2h46'33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
210 |
BELLION Anthony |
2h47'19 |
M1M |
Val31 |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
KOLANOWSKI Virginie |
2h47'19 |
M1F |
Esprit Sports |
F |
|
0 |
212 |
DUMESNIL Christopher |
2h47'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
213 |
PIVOTTO Stephanie |
2h47'33 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
214 |
ROUSSEL Olivier |
2h47'33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
EPIN Michael |
2h47'40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
WEISBECK Denis |
2h48'11 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
CHAUBET Paul |
2h48'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
BENMAMMAR Yohan |
2h49'07 |
M0M |
Ginestas X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
TAPPARO Benoit |
2h49'11 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
220 |
RAVEL Florence |
2h49'15 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
221 |
GAUDIEZ Philippe |
2h49'23 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
BENOIT Nicolas |
2h49'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
AUDIGIER Stephane |
2h49'33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
224 |
DORNER Cyril |
2h50'12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
225 |
TOPSAKAL Julide |
2h50'12 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
226 |
BAGLIN Marion |
2h50'19 |
SEF |
Robin Thomas |
F |
|
0 |
227 |
DELAGNES Didier |
2h50'19 |
M2M |
Tracks Athle |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
LAGARDE Geoffrey |
2h50'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
ROPITAL Christine |
2h50'55 |
M2F |
Val 31 |
F |
|
0 |
230 |
CORTES Jean jacques |
2h51'00 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
BOURILLON Laurent |
2h51'02 |
M3M |
Club Montagne Blagnac |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
RIVIERE Olivier |
2h51'16 |
M3M |
Mutantteam |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
DE CARVALHO Georges |
2h51'23 |
M2M |
Ginestas X Trail |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
SOULA Vincent |
2h51'54 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
TURRIES Camille |
2h51'54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
236 |
PIRES NUNES Christophe |
2h52'05 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
BONNEFILLE Philippe |
2h52'16 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
RASCOUSSIE Frederic |
2h52'29 |
M2M |
Union Club Athletique |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
PALMAS Olivier |
2h52'53 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
DEJEAN Magali |
2h52'55 |
M2F |
Aspf |
F |
|
0 |
241 |
SALES DE GAUZY Valerie |
2h53'06 |
M3F |
Jogging Narbonne Montplai |
F |
|
0 |
242 |
EYCHENNE Jean pierre |
2h53'34 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
JALMAIN Christophe |
2h53'44 |
M1M |
Omnisport Hyerois Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
DALMAU Jean |
2h53'44 |
M1M |
Betes De Trail |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
ROIG Jeremy |
2h54'01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
BOIDIN Laurent |
2h54'05 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
LEWANDOWSKI Yann |
2h54'15 |
M1M |
CA BALMA |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
PALLARES Jerome |
2h54'20 |
M3M |
Athle 11 |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
VOINIER Anne |
2h54'20 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
250 |
BOULANGER Franck |
2h54'26 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
SALLES Emmanuel |
2h54'38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
DELIERRE Charles |
2h54'56 |
M2M |
Uca |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
CAMUS Nicolas |
2h55'48 |
M1M |
Team Chicken |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
BERNOVILLE Megane |
2h56'11 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
255 |
JUNQUA Mathieu |
2h56'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
256 |
MAMPEL Lionel |
2h56'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
DOIZELET Sandrine |
2h56'37 |
M1F |
Copains De La Plaine/acp1 |
F |
|
0 |
258 |
BAUDET Francis |
2h56'45 |
M6M |
Groles Trotteurs Du Miner |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
CHAUVIER Jean pierre |
2h56'49 |
M5M |
Genval |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
GRES Nathalie |
2h56'57 |
M2F |
Trail A Lot |
F |
|
0 |
261 |
LE CALONNEC Gaelle |
2h56'58 |
M1F |
Trail A Lot |
F |
|
0 |
262 |
BASTIDE Benjamin |
2h56'59 |
M0M |
Trail A Lot |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
ROUX Vanessa |
2h57'06 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
264 |
HOMBRADO Gregory |
2h57'07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
265 |
STURMEL Philippe |
2h57'26 |
M3M |
Courir Fonsegrives |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
DUBOIS Morgan |
2h57'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
267 |
ALDEBERT Anne |
2h57'49 |
M1F |
Acnm |
F |
|
0 |
268 |
BERTSCHY Sylvain |
2h57'49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
CABOCEL Hubert |
2h58'14 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
TREBOSC Philippe |
2h58'22 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
271 |
CHARUEL Sarah |
2h58'31 |
SEF |
Run Acad |
F |
|
0 |
272 |
SALASC Julien |
2h58'49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
SABATIER Remi |
2h59'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
PELLETIER Thomas |
2h59'34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
BLOIS MARTIN Annabelle |
2h59'34 |
M1F |
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 3 |
F |
|
0 |
276 |
TAVAGNUTTI Gregory |
2h59'52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
BONNEFOUS Yann |
3h00'10 |
M1M |
Muret Ac |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
MARTINOLLE Eve |
3h00'38 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
279 |
PERROUSE Stephanie |
3h00'39 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
280 |
MARTIN Frederic |
3h00'58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
JARDIN Charles |
3h00'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
SAINT SEVIN Jean christophe |
3h01'06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
283 |
HEINRICH Oceane |
3h01'09 |
ESF |
Avenir Aturin |
F |
|
0 |
284 |
DELOMME Marie pierre |
3h01'18 |
M2F |
Jarnac Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
285 |
FOLIO Frederic |
3h01'22 |
M2M |
Ca Balma |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
PERRAIN Claire |
3h01'29 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
287 |
PECH Jean pierre |
3h01'41 |
M4M |
Pech Jean Pierre |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
GIL Frederic |
3h01'57 |
M4M |
Perols Footing |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
PEYRARD Guy |
3h01'59 |
M7M |
Pierrette Peyrard |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
SOUBIRANE Jerome |
3h02'10 |
M2M |
Les Fortiches Du Lauragai |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
DURAND Pierre |
3h02'13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
292 |
COURTADE Brice |
3h02'46 |
SEM |
Saint brice Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
MARANDET Christophe |
3h03'17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
FREDE Maria |
3h03'23 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
295 |
RAFFEL Stephan |
3h03'25 |
M1M |
Nordique Rabastinoise |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
DURET Olivier |
3h04'08 |
M3M |
Vtt Coeur De Garonne |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
LAGARDE Francois christ |
3h04'18 |
M6M |
Mac 47 Monflanquin |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
CHAROT Christel |
3h04'33 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
299 |
VINET Stephane |
3h04'53 |
M3M |
Mnpo |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
NOGUES Delphine |
3h05'01 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
301 |
GUENIN Marion |
3h05'35 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
302 |
DOMENECH Benjamin |
3h05'36 |
M1M |
Baroudeurs Des Aspres |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
CLAVERIE Audrey |
3h05'41 |
SEF |
Les Givres De La Plaine D |
F |
|
0 |
304 |
CASSAT Helene |
3h05'43 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
305 |
DEDIEU Bernard |
3h05'51 |
M3M |
Portet Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
PLAZA Philippe |
3h06'33 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
PASSAQUAY Dominique |
3h06'33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
308 |
RICARD Pierre |
3h06'49 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
309 |
FRANCONIE Sebastien |
3h06'49 |
M0M |
Su Agen |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
VALERY Jerome |
3h07'19 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
311 |
BASSI Jean marc |
3h07'23 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
312 |
GAYRAUD Carine |
3h07'36 |
M1F |
Tracks Athle Lisle Jourda |
F |
|
0 |
313 |
SWIERGIEL Paul |
3h07'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
314 |
HERNANDEZ Alain |
3h07'44 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
IZARD Jean louis |
3h08'04 |
M5M |
U S Carmaux |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
GUYARD Sandrine |
3h08'26 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
317 |
CAUSSE Charlene |
3h08'35 |
M0F |
Cplp |
F |
|
0 |
318 |
FERNANDES Jose |
3h08'56 |
M6M |
Copains De La Plaine/acp1 |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
FROMENT Frederic |
3h09'35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
MURA Celine |
3h09'41 |
M0F |
Trail Athlitude Cuers |
F |
|
0 |
321 |
EDOM Michel |
3h09'57 |
M2M |
Les Groles Trotteurs Du M |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
HERVE Sebastien |
3h10'03 |
M2M |
SA TOULOUSE UC |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
LEGUEN Nayur |
3h10'09 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
324 |
LAISSAC Sabine |
3h10'35 |
M3F |
Teampapycoach |
F |
|
0 |
325 |
MESTDAGH Michel |
3h10'39 |
M6M |
F.e.r |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
HIVERT Jean philippe |
3h11'52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
TINE CARRIAT Virginie |
3h11'52 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
328 |
JEAN PIERRE Alexandra |
3h11'55 |
M2F |
Betes De Trail |
F |
|
0 |
329 |
CHARPENTIER Laurine |
3h12'07 |
M2F |
Gruissan Sports Evenement |
F |
|
0 |
330 |
JANSOU Jean marc |
3h12'12 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
AUGUERES Francois |
3h12'27 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
332 |
GRANJON Dominique |
3h12'52 |
M4M |
Omnisport Hyerois Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
ALQUIER Catherine |
3h13'22 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
334 |
VARAULT Serge |
3h13'22 |
M6M |
Triathlete Club Narbonnai |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
GONCALVES Patricia |
3h13'24 |
M0F |
Courir A Fuveau |
F |
|
0 |
336 |
BONNAFOUS Sophie |
3h13'47 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
337 |
DAU Jean francois |
3h14'17 |
M5M |
Night Run |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
CASARES William |
3h14'27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
339 |
BOURLON SENTUCQ Martine |
3h14'38 |
M4F |
Les Coureurs Du Pignada |
F |
|
0 |
340 |
PAILHORIES Christelle |
3h14'41 |
M0F |
Les Coureurs De Fond De M |
F |
|
0 |
341 |
HREN Corinne |
3h14'51 |
M4F |
Jogging Narbonne Montplai |
F |
|
0 |
342 |
BAZELA Alexandre |
3h14'54 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
CARMONA Stephane |
3h14'54 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
344 |
BATTISTELLA Guillaume |
3h14'55 |
M0M |
Bonpiedbonoeil |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
DURAND Ketty |
3h14'56 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
346 |
BEQUE Catherine |
3h15'00 |
M5F |
Ca Balma |
F |
|
0 |
347 |
CORNILLE Roland |
3h15'23 |
M4M |
Usalv |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
BIGNON Jessica |
3h15'48 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
349 |
SAFON Bernard |
3h15'51 |
M3M |
Acp11 |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
MEVEL Olivier |
3h15'54 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
351 |
ANDRES Nora |
3h16'58 |
M1F |
Trgv |
F |
|
0 |
352 |
CORNILLON Daniel |
3h16'58 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
CAMSAT Regis |
3h17'26 |
M5M |
Les Coureurs Fous De Seri |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
HENRY Philippe |
3h17'46 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
HENRY Sebastien |
3h17'47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
BLONDE Stephane |
3h18'14 |
M2M |
Stephane Blonde |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
PERREAU Andre |
3h18'24 |
M9M |
|
M |
|
0 |
358 |
PESTANA Eric |
3h19'26 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
359 |
DE ZORDO Marc |
3h19'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
360 |
MARTIN Sonia |
3h19'55 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
361 |
MACCARI Patrick |
3h22'14 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
GARCIA Patrice |
3h22'17 |
M1M |
Acnm |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
NOGUEIRA Emilie |
3h22'22 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
364 |
MESTRE Sylvain |
3h22'58 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
365 |
BONNAFOUS Denis |
3h23'03 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
POIZAT Sylvie |
3h23'37 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
367 |
LAFFONT Roselyne |
3h23'45 |
M2F |
Tzimbouls Team Trail |
F |
|
0 |
368 |
MOLINIER Marc |
3h24'04 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
369 |
SOULAYRAC Jean francois |
3h24'09 |
M2M |
Easysport |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
HREN Eric |
3h24'11 |
M3M |
Jogging Narbonne Montplai |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
TURIES Vincent |
3h24'46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
CARBOU Guillaume |
3h24'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
ROQUES Hubert |
3h25'38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
PETIT Pascal |
3h25'40 |
M5M |
Acfa Toulouse |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
PICARD Agnes |
3h26'21 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
376 |
FOURNIER Elodie |
3h26'21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
377 |
SECONDINO Axel |
3h26'24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
378 |
BOURREZ Stephan cendrin |
3h26'59 |
M2F |
Defiman Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
379 |
CAMUS Gabrielle |
3h26'59 |
M1F |
Team Chicken |
F |
|
0 |
380 |
MARANGOTTO Jacqueline |
3h27'49 |
M5F |
As Les Foulees Du Vexin |
F |
|
0 |
381 |
DOS PAZOS Jose |
3h27'49 |
M5M |
Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
PRUNET Jessica |
3h28'36 |
M0F |
Vtt Trail Trek Coeur De G |
F |
|
0 |
383 |
JANSSENS Philippe |
3h30'05 |
M6M |
Fer |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
BERTEAU BECH Franck |
3h30'10 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
385 |
CARRERE Dominique |
3h31'23 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
386 |
LABARRE Robert |
3h31'27 |
M8M |
Acp 11 |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
KARAKANIAN Magali |
3h34'49 |
M2F |
Exonmobil Sports Et Loisi |
F |
|
0 |
388 |
VEYRIERE Marie |
3h36'27 |
M3F |
Team Papy Coach |
F |
|
0 |
389 |
CHARLES Fred |
3h38'57 |
M0M |
Team Alaric |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
RIEGERT Frederic |
3h39'58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
391 |
BOUDET Josiane |
3h40'23 |
M5F |
|
F |
|
0 |
392 |
DUSSEAUX Eric |
3h42'29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
CALLARI YANEZ Florence |
3h42'29 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
394 |
HOURS Sandrine |
3h43'06 |
M3F |
Muret Ac |
F |
|
0 |
395 |
BOUDET Thierry |
3h43'08 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
396 |
PERICO Isabelle |
3h44'30 |
M3F |
Desperado Trail |
F |
|
0 |
397 |
LEHMANN Marie christine |
3h44'30 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
398 |
COMIN Jacques |
3h55'28 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
399 |
RONCIN Delphine |
4h13'31 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
400 |
ATHANASE Sophie |
4h13'32 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
401 |
MICHAUD Bernadette |
4h17'10 |
M5F |
|
F |
|
0 |
402 |
FAVETTE Eric |
4h24'55 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
403 |
FAURIE Claire |
4h24'55 |
M6F |
|
F |
|
0 |
404 |
RIVIERE Yannick |
4h24'55 |
M3M |
Gruissan Sports Evenement |
M |
|
0 |