57 |
LOMBARD Ludovic |
9h25'48 |
M0M |
ASSOCIATION LUDREENNE TRA |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
JAUGEY David |
9h44'27 |
M2M |
Bussy St Georges Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
HOFFMANN Quentin |
9h48'01 |
SEM |
Ass. Sportive Courir En P |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
BEAUSSART Herve |
9h49'22 |
M2M |
Union Athletique De Monte |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
DEICHELBOHRER Kevin |
9h50'47 |
M0M |
Team Trail Chalons En Cha |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
CHOTARD Cedric |
9h51'19 |
M2M |
Run Argonne Athletique Cl |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
BERTANI David |
9h56'57 |
M3M |
Association Sportive Gand |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
MARTINOT Herve |
10h01'59 |
M2M |
Team Trail Chalons En Cha |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
JODER Christophe |
10h18'21 |
M2M |
Asl Du Pays De Sainte Odi |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
LAUNAY Francis |
10h20'55 |
M2M |
S/l Jogging Et Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
CHIPEAU Cyril |
10h23'37 |
M2M |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
DESGABRIEL Pierre alexandr |
10h25'31 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
LEPETIT Martial |
10h27'18 |
M3M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
DELEDICQ Laurent |
10h31'07 |
M3M |
Errance Reims Europe Club |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
LEFEBVRE Jean pascal |
10h51'29 |
M0M |
Run Argonne Athletique Cl |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
BREZILLON Olivier |
11h04'00 |
M2M |
ASL DU PAYS DE SAINTE ODI |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
SCHUTTRUMPF Julien |
11h05'18 |
M0M |
Asl Du Pays De Sainte Odi |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
FORMET Gregory |
11h09'45 |
M0M |
DSA S/L VAL MORTEAU ATHLE |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
VERHAMME Vincent |
11h43'14 |
M2M |
Berck Athletisme Cote D'o |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
FREMIOT Sebastien |
11h53'23 |
M1M |
AVEC S/L ATHLE VOSGES VAL |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
MOTTE Mathieu |
12h15'22 |
SEM |
Run Argonne Athletique Cl |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
MARCHAL Beatrice |
12h27'13 |
M3F |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
F |
|
0 |
371 |
DEFER Laura |
12h44'53 |
SEF |
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
F |
|
0 |
376 |
FLORIOT Jerome |
12h49'57 |
M0M |
Montbeliard Belfort Athle |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
JEANPERRIN Clementine |
12h52'26 |
SEF |
Montbeliard Belfort Athle |
F |
|
0 |
383 |
COCHARD Caroline |
12h58'58 |
M3F |
Athle Sante Loisirs St Pr |
F |
|
0 |
391 |
COLLET FENETRIER Philippe |
13h05'48 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
395 |
CRISTEL Didier |
13h09'58 |
M5M |
Saint Nazaire Olympique S |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
PIGEONNEAU Ollivier |
13h33'11 |
M3M |
Errance Reims Europe Club |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
THOMASSIN Christophe |
13h50'27 |
M3M |
Entente Athletisme Val De |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
GROSSEAU Anthony |
14h13'42 |
SEM |
Athletic Clubs Du Littora |
M |
|
0 |