1 |
LEROY Raphael |
2h35'04 |
SEM |
Littoral Fecampois Athlet |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
DUPRE Christopher |
2h36'00 |
SEM |
Racing Multi Athlon |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
DOS SANTOS Kevin |
2h38'31 |
M0M |
Cse Renault Aubevoye |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
GUIVARCH Jacques |
2h42'46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
5 |
AUBRIET Maxime |
2h44'34 |
SEM |
Team R2b |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
BRUNEVAL Francois |
2h49'42 |
SEM |
Team R2b |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
HAMON Benjamin |
2h52'07 |
SEM |
Team Liger |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
GUYADER Frederic |
2h52'49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
9 |
FALDUTO Antoine |
2h53'33 |
ESM |
Run istom |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
OZOUF Corentin |
2h54'56 |
SEM |
La Samsonnaise |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
ALAGAMA Jean mathieu |
2h56'16 |
SEM |
Ua Versailles |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
PREVAULT Vincent |
2h56'22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
FABIEN Simon |
2h57'53 |
SEM |
Safran |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
GNEMMI Alexandre |
2h59'00 |
SEM |
Oxygene Belbeuf |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
SUZANNE Nicolas |
3h09'03 |
M0M |
Caen Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
DUPERRON Jerome |
3h09'22 |
SEM |
Trail Servaville |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
FOURNIER Christophe |
3h10'02 |
M2M |
Les Bords Trailers |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
LEBRAY David |
3h10'34 |
M2M |
Team Offargis |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
SURIREY Freddy |
3h11'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
20 |
RAUX Mathieu |
3h12'16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
21 |
DELALONDE Julien |
3h12'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
22 |
MULLER Sebastien |
3h13'26 |
M2M |
Domont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
BOUVIER Nicolas |
3h14'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
CHOQUET Yannick |
3h14'38 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
AUDEBERT Enguerrand |
3h14'42 |
M1M |
Ac Veulais |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
PAYRAT Tristan |
3h14'44 |
SEM |
Gravity |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
LESTELLE Damien |
3h15'19 |
SEM |
Oxygene Belbeuf |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
ANSOBORLO Mathilde |
3h15'30 |
SEF |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
29 |
DEWITTE Laurent |
3h15'48 |
M1M |
Us Camon |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
CHABE Franck |
3h17'43 |
M1M |
Asb Yvelines |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
LEBLED Loic |
3h18'17 |
SEM |
Les Furets D Eiffage |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
BOUFFARD Frederic |
3h18'57 |
M1M |
V.R.A.C S/L CLUB ALIZAY A |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
DENIS Kevin |
3h19'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
HATTE Thibaut |
3h19'25 |
SEM |
Team Noyon Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
RONDEL Florian |
3h19'42 |
M0M |
Team Foulees 6 |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
CLAIN Sebastien |
3h20'27 |
M2M |
Neubourg Ac |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
PALLIX Adrien |
3h22'05 |
SEM |
La Cigogne |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
DELVALLEE Romain |
3h23'15 |
M1M |
Runcaux |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
DENIER Olivier |
3h23'22 |
M2M |
Athletisme Promotion Yvel |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
MASSIAS Vincent |
3h23'33 |
SEM |
Rth76 |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
ANGOT Stephane |
3h23'38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
MARAQUIN Guy |
3h24'10 |
M3M |
Asb Yvelines |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
FARCY Cedric |
3h24'35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
44 |
CARPENTIER Alexandre |
3h24'45 |
M1M |
Flipou |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
LUBASINSKI Guerric |
3h24'57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
46 |
POITEVIN David |
3h25'33 |
M2M |
FS ESBLY COUPVRAY ATHLETI |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
MAZARS Remi |
3h25'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
48 |
BERTIN Aurelien |
3h25'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
MARSOT Olivier |
3h26'14 |
M3M |
Club Athletique Aubergenv |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
LAFLEUR Stephane |
3h28'07 |
M2M |
Versailles Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
GRENIER Florent |
3h29'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
FROELICH Fabien |
3h29'50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
53 |
RICHARD Steve |
3h30'05 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
ALLIOUX Quentin |
3h30'37 |
SEM |
Trail'eure |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
GARDEL Gwenaelle |
3h31'02 |
M1F |
ESPRIT RUN |
F |
2 F |
0 |
56 |
FRANCOIS Muttelet |
3h31'08 |
M4M |
La Team Enclume |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
BERNIER Nicolas |
3h31'48 |
M1M |
Ac Du Pays De Meaux |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
SERNA FRANCO Maximiliano |
3h31'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
59 |
GEY TAO Nicolas |
3h32'02 |
M1M |
Macatrail/jdb |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
METEL Juan |
3h32'03 |
M1M |
Macatrail |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
LAVENANT Cyril |
3h32'31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
62 |
MIRALLES Alejandro |
3h32'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
63 |
VOGT Vincent |
3h33'50 |
M1M |
Entente Sportive Renault |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
SOURDON Guillaume |
3h34'21 |
M0M |
Run And Freedom |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
MARCADE Antonin |
3h35'45 |
SEM |
Trail Roumare 76 |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
SELLERET Patrick |
3h35'50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
PUAUD Sebastien |
3h36'07 |
M1M |
Oxygene Belbeuf |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
HATTE Thierry |
3h36'23 |
M3M |
St Just Moto |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
GOSSET Mathieu |
3h37'20 |
SEM |
Poupou Athle |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
MARETHEU Cesar |
3h37'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
71 |
DESJARDINS Xavier |
3h37'45 |
M1M |
Les Trailers Normands |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
LARTIGE Jean francois |
3h37'50 |
M1M |
Ca Cauchois |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
SAVOYE Damien |
3h38'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
MOITEAUX DEVRAIGNE Aurore |
3h38'32 |
SEF |
Stade Dieppois |
F |
3 F |
0 |
75 |
MAISSEU Julien |
3h38'40 |
M0M |
Asb Yvelines |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
MOITEAUX Alban |
3h38'49 |
M1M |
Stade Dieppois |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
MABIRE Nicolas |
3h38'52 |
M2M |
Val de reuil Ac |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
VILLETTE Frederic |
3h39'27 |
M2M |
S/l Duclair Le Trait Athl |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
HARDY Mathieu |
3h41'06 |
SEM |
Oxygene Belbeuf |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
CATON Stephane |
3h41'15 |
M0M |
Asics Frontrunner |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
FAURE Lilian |
3h41'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
MARC Fabienne |
3h41'48 |
M1F |
Matmut/trailers Normands |
F |
4 F |
0 |
83 |
RIVOAL ROUSSEL Patrick |
3h41'48 |
M3M |
Club Athletique Aubergenv |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
BRICHET Mickael |
3h42'01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
AMPOULIE Pascal |
3h43'02 |
M1M |
Triathlon Pays Du Neubour |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
COUTIF Ludovic |
3h43'16 |
M2M |
Team Ruban Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
DUVAL Josian |
3h43'31 |
M0M |
S/l Luce Mainvilliers Ptt |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
GRAMMATICO Vincent |
3h43'39 |
M3M |
Athletisme Promotion Yvel |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
BOUAABILA Rachid |
3h43'45 |
M2M |
So Houilles |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
HARDY Sylvain |
3h43'53 |
M2M |
S/l Asptt Rouen |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
PIEDNOEL Jean claude |
3h44'08 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
92 |
MONGREVILLE Raphael |
3h44'17 |
M1M |
Team Fresne L'archeveque |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
JACQUES Stephane |
3h44'19 |
M2M |
Sport Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
LECRAS Gaetan |
3h44'36 |
M0M |
Epictrail |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
RIBAULT Christophe |
3h44'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
CHASSEUR Fabien |
3h44'56 |
M3M |
S/l Ea Creil |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
AUDIBERT Alain |
3h45'55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
HELIE Mathieu |
3h47'36 |
SEM |
Brigade 6.3 |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
BEAUX Emilie |
3h48'45 |
M1F |
|
F |
5 F |
0 |
100 |
LANCELLE Frederic |
3h49'06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
LEMOINE Maxime |
3h49'08 |
M1M |
Triathlon Pays Du Neubour |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
ALIGNY Frederic |
3h49'26 |
M3M |
Stade Dieppois |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
BAZIN Raphael |
3h49'33 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
LECLERC Louise |
3h49'49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
105 |
MARIE Damien |
3h50'53 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
DELEPIERRE Pascal |
3h51'58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
107 |
FLAMENT Caroline |
3h52'00 |
M3F |
Ac Cambrai |
F |
|
0 |
108 |
DOSSARD 1038 |
3h52'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
GARDEL Mickael |
3h52'25 |
M1M |
ESPRIT RUN |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
GOK Francois |
3h52'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
COTE DES COMBES Cedric |
3h52'48 |
M0M |
S/l Ea Creil |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
GUISSET Francois |
3h52'56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
COLOMBEL Gilles |
3h53'24 |
M1M |
Oxygene Belbeuf |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
VILLEDIEU Thomas |
3h53'34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
LANGEVIN Thomas |
3h53'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
116 |
MORIN Ludovic |
3h54'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
117 |
BERTOIS Benjamin |
3h54'46 |
SEM |
Jean Mich Team |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
GUILLOU Amaury |
3h55'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
GENDRON Mikael |
3h55'48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
COEFFIER Cyrille |
3h55'52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
DUPUIS Alexandre |
3h56'15 |
SEM |
Team Liger |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
STEPHANE Hudyma |
3h56'23 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
123 |
MAIRET Ronan |
3h57'33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
MARTRAGNY Robin |
3h57'41 |
SEM |
Sab |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
DESVERONNIERES Sebastien |
3h58'05 |
M2M |
Athletisme Promotion Yvel |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
MAILLON Cedric |
3h58'34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
BOEUF Guillaume |
3h59'22 |
SEM |
S/l Ac St Gratien sannois |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
REQUIN Olivier |
3h59'35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
GANCHEV Dian |
3h59'39 |
M1M |
Bg |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
ARTU Vincent |
3h59'42 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
131 |
SIMONET Anthony |
3h59'55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
LEFEVRE Paul |
4h00'16 |
M1M |
Les Trailers Normands |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
LOSSIE Vanessa |
4h00'19 |
M2F |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
F |
|
0 |
134 |
JOLY Caroline |
4h00'22 |
SEF |
Oxygene Belbeuf |
F |
|
0 |
135 |
REVOL Ludovic |
4h00'54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
QUERUEL Angeline |
4h00'56 |
M0F |
Gabs Lillebonne |
F |
|
0 |
137 |
HORCHOLLE Florian |
4h00'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
FABREGUETTES Corentin |
4h01'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
SANNIER Sylvain |
4h01'26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
MESTRES Frederic |
4h01'29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
ASSIER Dorian |
4h01'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
JULIEN David |
4h02'55 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
143 |
BOIDIN Romain |
4h02'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
POTEL Xavier |
4h03'04 |
M1M |
Potel |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
CORDIER Guillaume |
4h03'25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
BOLLE JAMIN Nathalie |
4h03'47 |
M0F |
Csm Rosny sur seine |
F |
|
0 |
147 |
GUERILLON William |
4h04'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
FAIZ Hassan (Mar) |
4h05'43 |
M4M |
Racing Club Caudebecais C |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
DEVIS Xav |
4h06'07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
150 |
TRIVINI Olivier |
4h06'08 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
PLATON Gilles |
4h06'24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
152 |
LENOTRE Mathieu |
4h06'24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
MALHERBE Maxence |
4h06'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
CHERBONNEL Lilian |
4h07'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
GAUTIER Francois |
4h08'18 |
SEM |
Mi Amor |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
LECONTE Maxime |
4h08'52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
DAVID Nicolas |
4h08'55 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
TOULLELAN Fabien |
4h08'57 |
M0M |
Courir A Erdeven |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
FRICHOT Julien |
4h10'38 |
M0M |
Llj |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
RAYNIER Roxane |
4h10'39 |
SEF |
Club Athletique Aubergenv |
F |
|
0 |
161 |
TECHER Frederic |
4h10'42 |
M2M |
Lhrt |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
DIGARD Yoan |
4h11'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
CONAN Franck |
4h11'35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
SUEUR Nicolas |
4h11'48 |
SEM |
Urban Runner Rouen |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
KRIZMANIC Julien |
4h12'17 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
166 |
POURBAIX Fabrice |
4h13'21 |
M2M |
Athletisme Promotion Yvel |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
GOPOIS David |
4h13'39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
168 |
JOUET Laetitia |
4h13'52 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
169 |
DOSSARD 1232 |
4h14'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
CAPON Romain |
4h15'02 |
M0M |
Oxygene Belbeuf |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
PELCOQ Christopher |
4h15'03 |
M0M |
Team Hse Forever |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
FRANCON David |
4h15'14 |
M1M |
Lscd |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
JEANNE Gregory |
4h16'20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
DOSSARD 1187 |
4h16'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
175 |
LEBAS David |
4h17'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
176 |
HEURLIN Jean yves |
4h17'33 |
M2M |
Teamrunner77 |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
PRIETO Yannick |
4h18'04 |
M3M |
Boussole Gonfrevillaise |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
TOUTIN Jerome |
4h18'14 |
M2M |
Ea Louviers |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
VILHENA Jean pierre |
4h19'06 |
M2M |
As Total Plateforme Norma |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
LE MOIGNE Gaelle |
4h19'09 |
M1F |
STADE DIEPPOIS |
F |
|
0 |
181 |
LE MOIGNE Ludovic |
4h19'11 |
M1M |
Fan Du Colombier |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
SEVESTRE Fabrice |
4h20'32 |
M2M |
Montville Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
PELISSIER Julien |
4h21'13 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
LEGRAND Morgan |
4h21'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
LEGRAND Lucie |
4h21'27 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
186 |
VERGIN Anais |
4h22'00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
187 |
COUSTAURY Cedric |
4h22'10 |
M1M |
Rccn |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
CORDIER Julien |
4h22'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
FRANCOIS Xavier |
4h22'21 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
FRANCOIS Arnaud |
4h22'21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
TAILLEFER Julien |
4h22'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
192 |
AGASSE Jeremy |
4h22'58 |
M2M |
As Total Plateforme Norma |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
ROULET Jean luc |
4h23'24 |
M2M |
Les Traileurs Du Marensin |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
PLISSON Patrice |
4h23'31 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
GNANGANI Gibril |
4h23'47 |
M2M |
Gofast |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
TRANVOUEZ Elodie |
4h23'54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
197 |
PETIT Christophe |
4h23'55 |
M2M |
Globe Traileurs 76 |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
LAINE Laurent |
4h24'05 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
199 |
SOMMER Jean paul |
4h24'11 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
FERIAL Yann |
4h24'14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
DUPUIS Guy |
4h24'26 |
M4M |
Guydup27 |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
MOTZO Christian |
4h24'27 |
M0M |
Motzo |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
LEPICARD Isabelle |
4h24'53 |
M2F |
Trailers Normands |
F |
|
0 |
204 |
TOUTEE Cyril |
4h24'56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
BREMARD Vincent |
4h25'12 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
LERUSTE Arnaud |
4h25'35 |
M1M |
Team Versailles Montreuil |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
JEAN Mickael |
4h25'41 |
M1M |
Lz Cap Nature |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
PERREE Anthony |
4h25'51 |
SEM |
Lz Cap Nature |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
FOURNIER Didier |
4h25'55 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
210 |
NOURTIER Thomas |
4h26'48 |
M0M |
Team Liger |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
PRIVAT Arnaud |
4h26'52 |
M3M |
Un Defi Pour Zoe |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
CHALOINE Bastien |
4h26'53 |
SEM |
Un Defi Pour Zoe |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
NOEL Adeline |
4h27'12 |
SEF |
Caenrunners |
F |
|
0 |
214 |
AVENEL Julien |
4h27'19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
MICHEL Romain |
4h27'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
MARECHAL Gregory |
4h28'45 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
GROGNET Laurent |
4h28'46 |
M2M |
Us Forgionne |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
LASZLO Julien |
4h29'03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
HUILIO Mickael |
4h29'13 |
M0M |
Caj 78 |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
AFFLATET Olivier |
4h29'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
SAUGER Sebastien |
4h30'06 |
M2M |
Les G.o |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
LALU Guillaume |
4h30'35 |
M1M |
Prets Feu Partez |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
COURCOL Julie |
4h30'42 |
M0F |
ESPRIT RUN |
F |
|
0 |
224 |
BLANDIN Kelly |
4h30'50 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
225 |
PLANQUART Maxime |
4h31'16 |
SEM |
ESPRIT RUN |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
SUZANNE Benoit |
4h31'19 |
SEM |
Colas |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
CAEN Gael |
4h31'27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
LEMAISTRE Thomas |
4h31'51 |
SEM |
Rcph Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
CLAUDE Edwin |
4h32'04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
BAUCHE Julien |
4h32'42 |
SEM |
Pink Rabbit |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
BIRON Gael |
4h33'19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
BOUTIER Maxime |
4h33'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
MICHEL Regis |
4h33'44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
BOUTTE Sebastien |
4h33'55 |
M1M |
Team Versailles Montreuil |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
CARTEL Gregoire |
4h34'00 |
M0M |
EOA S/L EA CREIL |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
ROQUE Frederic |
4h34'02 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
BRUNEAU Florent |
4h35'20 |
M1M |
Psn Preaux |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
BRETON Erwan |
4h35'26 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
FOURRIER Jerome |
4h35'27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
GONZALEZ Yannick |
4h35'30 |
M2M |
Csm Rosny sur seine |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
CHAIZEMARTIN Thomas |
4h35'36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
ALBAREZ Olivier |
4h35'51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
BARBOT Erwan |
4h36'41 |
M1M |
Trailers En Cotentin |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
RAMILLON Sebastien |
4h36'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
245 |
LOPEZ Nathalie |
4h37'05 |
M3F |
S/l Ea Creil |
F |
|
0 |
246 |
SOURIGUES Gilles |
4h37'25 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
MOMMER Jean philippe |
4h38'21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
LOPES Paulette |
4h38'21 |
M1F |
GISORS ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
|
0 |
249 |
GAVAT Philippe |
4h38'32 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
MERIAUX Baptiste |
4h38'50 |
SEM |
Acp Breteuil |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
SANZ Jonathan |
4h38'56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
VOISIN Pierre |
4h39'09 |
M0M |
Pissy Poville |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
REYMONET Alexandre |
4h39'17 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
LADIRE Ludovic |
4h39'22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
CARPENTIER Fabrice |
4h39'35 |
M2M |
Cghn |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
LOREY Edouard |
4h39'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
RIO Richard |
4h39'55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
258 |
NORTUR Chloe |
4h40'06 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
259 |
CUISSOT Charlotte |
4h40'08 |
SEF |
R2MA S/L ASPTT ROUEN |
F |
|
0 |
260 |
LE BIHAN Marie |
4h40'21 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
261 |
TURNBULL Alex |
4h40'22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
262 |
PETITJEAN Laurent |
4h41'03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
MIRGALET Christophe |
4h41'16 |
M3M |
S/l Ac St Gratien sannois |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
CHATEL Benjamin |
4h41'43 |
SEM |
Rccn |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
VAUCLIN Michel |
4h42'50 |
M3M |
Lhsa |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
COUSTENOBLE Dominique |
4h43'57 |
M2M |
Ppdm |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
DOSSARD 1247 |
4h45'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
268 |
DOSSARD 1283 |
4h45'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
ARNAN Jerome |
4h46'20 |
M2M |
Run Pour Tous |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
CARON Luce |
4h46'25 |
M0F |
Run Pour Tous |
F |
|
0 |
271 |
MAUCOLIN Gerome |
4h46'27 |
M0M |
Team Ruban Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
GODARD Raphael |
4h46'27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
CHAUVIN Thierry |
4h47'02 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
DENEUX Gregory |
4h47'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
LEFRANCOIS Sabine |
4h47'27 |
M2F |
Oxygene Belbeuf |
F |
|
0 |
276 |
GE Fabrice |
4h48'42 |
M2M |
Runners Du 6 |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
CHARBONNIER Severine |
4h48'43 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
278 |
RENARD Christelle |
4h49'26 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
279 |
BRASSEUR Guillaume |
4h49'32 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
BOUCHARENC Nathan |
4h49'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
CARDIN Stephane |
4h49'42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
MERCIER Emmanuel |
4h50'07 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
283 |
CACADOR Alain |
4h50'19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
HAUVILLE Fabienne |
4h50'27 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
285 |
DOSSARD 1263 |
4h50'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
286 |
MICHAUD Jean louis |
4h50'45 |
M3M |
S/l Ac St Gratien sannois |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
DURAND Olivier |
4h50'56 |
M3M |
Team Versailles Montreuil |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
JEAN ALAIN Guegan |
4h51'22 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
RADE Catherine |
4h51'31 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
290 |
PROUST Emmanuel |
4h51'32 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
LECOMTE Yann |
4h51'49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
292 |
ROBINET Jerome |
4h51'54 |
M1M |
Oc Chateaudun Bonneval A. |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
NOEL Sebastien |
4h52'16 |
M3M |
Club Athletisme De Puteau |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
CHAIGNEAU Laurent |
4h52'36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
295 |
ROUSSEL Romuald |
4h54'35 |
M2M |
Teamradicatrail |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
BERRY Sebastien |
4h54'54 |
M2M |
CA MANTES LA VILLE |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
PETIT Frederick |
4h55'03 |
M1M |
Runners27 |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
FRON Thierry |
4h55'09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
299 |
LUCAS Emilie |
4h55'10 |
SEF |
Team Radicatrail |
F |
|
0 |
300 |
ATALAYA Serge |
4h55'27 |
M2M |
Joggers Souples |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
BIZOT Pascale |
4h55'29 |
M3F |
Joggers Souples |
F |
|
0 |
302 |
RODRIGUEZ Camille |
4h56'15 |
ESF |
Asso Sun |
F |
|
0 |
303 |
THENIERE Mickael |
4h57'01 |
SEM |
Team I Dog Competition |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
PRIETO Guillaume |
4h57'18 |
M1M |
Lvm |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
JUSTIN Steven |
4h57'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
306 |
MARTIN Emmanuel |
4h58'21 |
M1M |
Team Radicatrail |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
LEGENDRE Bertrand |
4h58'30 |
M5M |
S/l Ac St Gratien sannois |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
BARRE Richard |
4h58'56 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
309 |
DOSSARD 1272 |
4h59'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
ETIENNE Arnaud |
5h00'08 |
M1M |
Stade Athletique Bayeusai |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
PROVOST Emmanuel |
5h00'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
312 |
CORLAY Emmanuelle |
5h00'33 |
M0F |
Chouchou Team |
F |
|
0 |
313 |
LE HUONG Marie ange |
5h00'33 |
SEF |
Chouchou Team |
F |
|
0 |
314 |
OUDIN Georges |
5h00'37 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
MERLY Fabrice |
5h01'21 |
M3M |
S/l Bonneval A. |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
SEIVE Emmanuel |
5h01'37 |
M1M |
Seive |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
CAQUINEAU Christophe |
5h02'23 |
M3M |
Ea Louviers |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
MARTEL Olivier |
5h03'24 |
M1M |
Vrac |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
LE MAPIHAN Laurent |
5h03'41 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
BENHAMO Gregory |
5h04'04 |
M1M |
Un Defi Pour Zoe |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
BRIERE Arnaud |
5h04'15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
BRIERE Nicolas |
5h04'55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
323 |
PETIT Bruno |
5h05'34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
324 |
ORCEL Nicolas |
5h06'05 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
325 |
JI Hang |
5h06'10 |
M0M |
Running Panda |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
RAILLON Veronique |
5h06'37 |
M1F |
S/l Ac St Gratien sannois |
F |
|
0 |
327 |
BETHENCOURT Corinne |
5h06'47 |
M2F |
Runners En Nord |
F |
|
0 |
328 |
WIACEK Stevens |
5h07'03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
BROUTIN Didier |
5h07'10 |
M4M |
S/l Bonneval A. |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
LECOMTE Thomas |
5h08'29 |
M2M |
Totol'escargot |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
FOUQUET Benjamin |
5h08'41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
332 |
BREDIN Germain |
5h09'14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
333 |
LENOBLE Guillaume |
5h09'19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
CHAMPENOIS Claude |
5h09'19 |
M3M |
Us Ezanville ecouen |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
CHEVALLIER Marie |
5h09'22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
336 |
POPLU Virginie |
5h10'02 |
M2F |
Team Radicatrail |
F |
|
0 |
337 |
DESCHAMPS Philippe |
5h10'03 |
M5M |
Teamradicatrail |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
BINA Jessica |
5h10'03 |
M0F |
Team Radicatrail |
F |
|
0 |
339 |
CLEMENCE Thomas |
5h10'17 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
BERTEL Ida |
5h12'09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
341 |
POZZO DI BORGO Laetitia |
5h12'21 |
M1F |
Teamrunners77 |
F |
|
0 |
342 |
CREPIN Delphine |
5h13'14 |
M0F |
VILLIERS SPORT & CULTURE |
F |
|
0 |
343 |
SIX Estelle |
5h14'21 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
344 |
LEROUX Eric |
5h14'24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
NIEPCERON Fanny |
5h14'36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
346 |
HULIN Coralie |
5h17'52 |
SEF |
S/l Ea Creil |
F |
|
0 |
347 |
OGEZ Jean michel |
5h17'53 |
M2M |
S/l Ea Creil |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
CAMPOS Alain |
5h21'01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
349 |
CONDOLO Alain |
5h21'32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
PITAVAL Emmanuel |
5h22'28 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
351 |
CARTELET Frederic |
5h24'50 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
HAMON Stephane |
5h25'08 |
M2M |
Team Radicatrail |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
HOCHART Laurent |
5h26'09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
POUJOL Virginie |
5h28'36 |
M2F |
S/l Ea Creil |
F |
|
0 |
355 |
DARTOIS Vincent |
5h29'37 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
DEGEMBE Myriam |
5h30'45 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
357 |
INGER Marlene |
5h33'47 |
M1F |
Exxonmobil Sl |
F |
|
0 |
358 |
CARTEL Gaelle |
5h34'48 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
359 |
DOSSARD 1126 |
5h35'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
360 |
VACANDARD David |
5h35'40 |
M2M |
Runners76 |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
MARCHAND Yann |
5h37'44 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
LENFANT Philippe |
5h37'44 |
M6M |
Verneuil Ac |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
LELEU Philippe |
5h39'13 |
M4M |
S/l Club Alizay Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
BLANCHARD Jessica |
5h40'28 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
365 |
THIOLIERE Jean claude |
5h40'43 |
M4M |
S/l Ac St Gratien sannois |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
LEBEGUE Gerard |
5h40'45 |
M6M |
VAL DE REUIL AC |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
QUEUELEVEE Romain |
5h40'57 |
M1M |
Les G.o |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
PINEL Jim |
5h41'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
369 |
PREVOST Thibault |
5h42'41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
370 |
GAY Dominique |
5h44'13 |
M4F |
S/l Ac St Gratien sannois |
F |
|
0 |
371 |
PREVOST Sandrine |
5h49'47 |
M1F |
S/l Ea Du Plateau Est |
F |
|
0 |
372 |
BERJONNEAU Baptiste |
5h49'53 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
COROYER Geoffrey |
5h55'54 |
SEM |
Team Ruban Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
OSTAPTCHOUK Julien |
5h55'54 |
M0M |
Team Ruban Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
GASCOIN Guillaume |
5h56'30 |
M1M |
La Team Enclume |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
DEFORGE Armelle |
5h56'39 |
M2F |
Joggers Souples |
F |
|
0 |
377 |
AMAR Jerome |
5h58'45 |
M1M |
S/l Bonneval A. |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
OBST Marie aude |
6h00'36 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
379 |
REINLING Yohan |
6h04'23 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
DOSSARD 1267 |
6h10'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
LEGRAND Corinne |
6h16'44 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
382 |
RICHART Laurence |
6h17'25 |
M2F |
S/l Ea Creil |
F |
|
0 |
383 |
RICHART Gregory |
6h17'26 |
M2M |
S/l Ea Creil |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
DOSSARD 1160 |
6h17'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
385 |
JURAIN David |
6h18'17 |
M2M |
S/l Ac St Gratien sannois |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
TROUFFLARD Nathalie |
6h18'19 |
M2F |
S/l Ac St Gratien sannois |
F |
|
0 |
387 |
BEAUDOIN Guillaume |
6h27'24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
388 |
CHA Sebastien |
6h58'42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
DOSSARD 1134 |
7h07'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
PELLETIER Martial |
7h30'54 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |