1 |
GARAI AREJOLALEIBA Jokin |
4h44'14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
2 |
CORI Benoit |
4h47'10 |
M0M |
Aviron Bayonnais Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
GOURDON Yannick |
4h56'17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
4 |
SAINT MARTIN Pantxo |
5h01'03 |
SEM |
Sara Korrika |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
MICHENET Florian |
5h03'11 |
M0M |
Oloron O Bearn |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
CHASLES Remi |
5h07'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
7 |
GALINDEZ AIZKORRETA Arkaitz |
5h10'12 |
M0M |
Os2otrailteam |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
POINTEAU Jason |
5h13'43 |
SEM |
Rrun Gujan Mestras |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
KANAMARES MUGUERZA Imanol |
5h18'23 |
SEM |
Bke |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
VILLEGAS Sergio |
5h19'59 |
M1M |
S/l Stade Bagnerais A |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
CORTES ARIN Ander |
5h22'09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
12 |
BODET Maxime |
5h24'43 |
SEM |
Evadict Decathlon Tarbes |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
HUET Jean jacques |
5h25'12 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
14 |
PEREZ Kalou |
5h26'19 |
M1M |
Foulees Du Bassin De Lacq |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
DELANNOY Paxkal |
5h27'52 |
SEM |
Sara Korrika |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
MERCIER Guillaume |
5h29'22 |
SEM |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
PINON RUIZ Ivan |
5h30'13 |
M0M |
Euskalduna Mendigoizale T |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
CIA BLASCO Patxi |
5h31'30 |
M0M |
Txurregi |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
BERHONDE Yannick |
5h32'14 |
M0M |
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
PAULY Jocelyne |
5h33'05 |
M2F |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
21 |
KERVEVAN Patrice |
5h33'49 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
22 |
LACASTE Romain |
5h35'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
OUSTELANDT Armand |
5h36'06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
CRAVEIRO Nicolas |
5h36'26 |
M1M |
Esprit Sports |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
MAUBEC Arnaud |
5h36'40 |
M0M |
Les Aigles De Pau |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
MATHON Geoffrey |
5h38'54 |
M1M |
Spuc Lasterka |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
BARNECHE Fabrice |
5h39'23 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
28 |
GATTY LALANNE Olivier |
5h42'34 |
SEM |
Trailleurs Ferrailleurs |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
SANCHEZ Geoffrey |
5h42'53 |
SEM |
Team Txapelketa |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
LAURENCENA Sebastien |
5h46'47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
31 |
ETCHEGARAY Eric |
5h47'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
VIOLLET Maxime |
5h47'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
33 |
CHAMPOD Alexandre |
5h48'05 |
M0M |
Run In Niort |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
LAPEZE Edouard |
5h50'19 |
M1M |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
CASTANHEIRA Christophe |
5h55'04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
36 |
COMBARIEU Maud |
5h55'26 |
M1F |
Raidlight Endurance Shop |
F |
2 F |
0 |
37 |
HARGUINDEGUY Philippe |
5h56'40 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
38 |
ROLOS Sebastien |
5h58'35 |
M0M |
Oloron O Bearn |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
PAUZET Cyril |
5h58'48 |
M1M |
A2 Running |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
HERMAL Jerome |
5h58'48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
41 |
DEBOAISNE Baptiste |
5h59'56 |
SEM |
Team Raid Boul |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
SALLABERRY Arnaud |
5h59'57 |
M0M |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
BORDES Mathieu |
5h59'58 |
M0M |
Benmat |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
LACOMME Herve |
6h00'02 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
GOROMARA Guillaume |
6h00'04 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
46 |
POUJET Michel |
6h01'19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
EZCURRA Fabien |
6h01'43 |
M2M |
Sara Korrika |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
LION Mathieu |
6h05'01 |
SEM |
Defi outdoor |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
BERISTAIN OZKORTA Atharratze |
6h05'30 |
M1M |
Kulumsport |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
DRODE Julien |
6h05'41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
51 |
ELIZAGOIEN LARRALDE Unai |
6h07'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
CUCCHIARA Fabian |
6h07'36 |
M0M |
Trailleurs Ferrailleurs |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
PECATTE Alice |
6h08'08 |
M0F |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
F |
3 F |
0 |
54 |
GONI MALUMBRES Alberto |
6h08'31 |
M1M |
Bke Trail |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
LARRAMENDY Ioritz |
6h08'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
DUHART Carole |
6h09'10 |
M2F |
Spuc Lasterka |
F |
4 F |
0 |
57 |
ARRIUBERGE Cedric |
6h09'58 |
M1M |
S/l Club Olympique Bayonn |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
ITHURBURU Jean michel |
6h10'27 |
M1M |
Kurkuxtrem |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
ETCHEGOYEN Laurent |
6h10'53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
60 |
CABOURET Christophe |
6h11'05 |
M1M |
Euskal Sherpak |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
GUILLEMIN Joel |
6h11'21 |
M2M |
Aucun |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
LABEGUERIE Didier |
6h11'28 |
M4M |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
DELIAS Cyrille |
6h12'37 |
M2M |
Loulou's Team |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
PERRIER Nicolas |
6h12'55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
BECARD David |
6h13'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
SETUAIN HUALDE Eneko |
6h15'50 |
SEM |
Tx Trail |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
CAMON Alexandre |
6h18'05 |
M2M |
Us Bazas |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
GARAT Christophe |
6h18'29 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
69 |
BASTOS Daniel |
6h18'37 |
M2M |
Ca Villenave D'ornon |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
MICHEL Alain |
6h19'27 |
M2M |
Bazas Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
MERLAUD Freddy |
6h21'42 |
M1M |
Stade Montois Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
DEZ Matthieu |
6h22'23 |
M1M |
Aviron Bayonnais Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
SEMPEY Romain |
6h22'46 |
M1M |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
LEMBEYE Lionel |
6h24'21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
75 |
AMESTOY Fabien |
6h24'39 |
SEM |
Amestoy Brothers |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
PEREZ Pascal |
6h24'39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
PEBET Laurentx |
6h24'41 |
SEM |
Aviron Bayonnais Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
ALDACOURROU Antton |
6h24'50 |
SEM |
Euskal Raid |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
EZCURRA Daniel |
6h25'08 |
M0M |
Sara Korrika |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
AUGE Roxanne |
6h25'19 |
SEF |
Vo2 Bessines |
F |
5 F |
0 |
81 |
LAURENT Mathias |
6h25'55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
BLANCO Beat |
6h26'43 |
SEM |
Etxera Trail |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
HUMBERT Philippe |
6h26'59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
PAPIN Yohan |
6h28'04 |
M2M |
Team Trail 17 |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
FUMAT Michel |
6h28'35 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
GIRARD Pierrot |
6h28'59 |
M0M |
Niort Endurance 79 |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
DE SARRATEA Gwenaelle |
6h29'00 |
M2F |
|
F |
6 F |
0 |
88 |
BORDA Laurent |
6h29'56 |
M1M |
Camblanes Running |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
ALIBERT Michel |
6h30'36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
GERARD Panpi |
6h31'39 |
M2M |
Hergarai Saltokan |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
BOYRIE Cedric |
6h32'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
92 |
BERNAT Mickael |
6h32'52 |
M0M |
Oloron O Bearn |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
BIOSCA Carmen |
6h33'45 |
M0F |
S/l Stade Bagnerais A |
F |
7 F |
0 |
94 |
DUHALDE Stephan |
6h34'30 |
M3M |
Team Dudux |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
BARONNET Regis |
6h35'02 |
M0M |
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
BEN MACHA Farid |
6h35'13 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
DAVIAU Julien |
6h35'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
BEGEY Fabien |
6h35'50 |
M1M |
Uatj Urcuit |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
COLIN Gilles |
6h36'05 |
M2M |
Haltsu Team |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
UHART Joan |
6h36'21 |
SEM |
Sara Korrika |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
LYSSANDRE Cedric |
6h36'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
BERLON Cedric |
6h36'37 |
M1M |
Yerres Ac |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
BRELUZEAU Jean francois |
6h36'49 |
M3M |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
EIHERAMOUNO Florent |
6h36'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
105 |
POURTAU Mathieu |
6h36'58 |
SEM |
Aviron Bayonnais Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
MARSAT Arnaud |
6h37'31 |
M1M |
Arbus Running |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
JEAN William |
6h37'41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
DUPONT Cedric |
6h38'18 |
M1M |
Esclops D'azun |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
EMILE Geoffrey |
6h38'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
DARTIGUES Guillaume |
6h38'48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
SAINT AUBIN Sebastien |
6h39'11 |
M1M |
Les Cons Font Du Trail |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
ARAMBURU Jclaude |
6h40'24 |
M1M |
Team Bestraining |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
DUHALDE Severine |
6h40'25 |
M2F |
Team Dudux |
F |
8 F |
0 |
114 |
LARRABURU Marie laure |
6h40'29 |
M1F |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
F |
9 F |
0 |
115 |
MAIRY Thierry |
6h45'02 |
M3M |
Espoir Mugronnais Running |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
VIGNAUD Benoit |
6h45'46 |
M0M |
Raid'ntrail |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
SOUTIRAN Fabrice |
6h45'59 |
M0M |
Billere Athletic Triathlo |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
CASSOU Stephane |
6h46'15 |
M0M |
Les Givres De La Plaine D |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
SOURILLAN Morgan |
6h46'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
CLERY Camille |
6h47'12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
MUJICA Laurent |
6h48'07 |
M1M |
Team Xuriak |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
STOECKLE Philippe |
6h48'07 |
M1M |
Ca Villenave D'ornon |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
LUCOT Johann |
6h48'51 |
M1M |
Team Bestraining |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
CHASCO Nicolas |
6h49'05 |
M0M |
Trailleurs Ferrailleurs |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
SAUFFISSEAU Jose |
6h49'10 |
M3M |
Sara Korrika |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
ORCARAY Olivier |
6h50'49 |
M0M |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
CHARRITON Jon |
6h50'51 |
SEM |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
BRABANT Philippe |
6h53'07 |
M4M |
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
LEROUGE Jocelyn |
6h53'33 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
ROBIN Christophe |
6h54'09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
131 |
ARCHIDOIT Mathieu |
6h55'15 |
M1M |
U Hasparren A |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
GUILLEMOTONIA Mathieu |
6h55'25 |
M0M |
U Hasparren A |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
DIVET Gregory |
6h55'37 |
M1M |
Anglet France Team |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
DESSANS Dominique |
6h56'18 |
M3M |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
BOISRAME Herve |
6h57'39 |
M1M |
Aviron Bayonnais Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
FABRES Jerome |
6h57'44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
LURO Xalbat |
6h59'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
MAZELAYGUE Vincent |
6h59'43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
AUZI Arnaud |
6h59'44 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
AUBIES TROUILH Cedric |
7h00'28 |
M1M |
Anglet France Team |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
IBAREMBORDE Damien |
7h00'30 |
SEM |
Biarritz Olympique |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
SOLVET Philippe |
7h00'40 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
143 |
SAYUS Nadege |
7h00'40 |
M1F |
|
F |
10 F |
0 |
144 |
CARRICART Pierre |
7h01'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
PANIAGUA Anthony |
7h01'59 |
SEM |
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
LESGOURGUES Jerome |
7h02'28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
MORALES David |
7h02'35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
HUCHET Maureen |
7h03'15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
149 |
DACHARY Jerome |
7h03'28 |
M1M |
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
HARISPE Jonathan |
7h04'01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
LERICI Sebastien |
7h04'02 |
M0M |
U Hasparren A |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
ETCHEVERRY Nicolas |
7h04'35 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
LABEYRIE Bertrand |
7h04'54 |
M2M |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
LARRODE Philippe |
7h05'16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
FLOURECK Jean marc |
7h05'16 |
M2M |
Hiriburuko Ainhara |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
BERDOU Laurent |
7h05'17 |
M0M |
Hiriburuko Ainhara |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
GODARD Vincent |
7h05'43 |
M2M |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
HOUOT Vincent |
7h06'09 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
NARBEY Laurent |
7h06'24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
LE FOUEST Marie pierre |
7h06'30 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
161 |
LATASTE Ludovic |
7h06'37 |
M1M |
Elan D'armagnac |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
MORAIS Cedric |
7h06'42 |
M1M |
Anglet France Team |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
FERHANE Claire |
7h07'16 |
M1F |
Tyrosse |
F |
|
0 |
164 |
PIGNOL Ghislain |
7h07'33 |
M1M |
Les Traileurs Marensin |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
IDIEDER Patricia |
7h08'16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
166 |
PANIANDY Marc |
7h08'16 |
M0M |
Aviron Bayonnais Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
ALAZET Gregory |
7h08'29 |
SEM |
Magnoac Trail Rando |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
CAZENAVE Xavier |
7h09'24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
PASSELANDE Jean marie |
7h10'05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
NENCI Steve |
7h10'36 |
M2M |
Montardon D'achille |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
RAYNAUD Cedric |
7h10'37 |
M2M |
Spiridon Limousin |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
LUCBERT Damien |
7h10'42 |
M0M |
Castets Team Trail |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
MOTHES Jean julien |
7h10'44 |
M0M |
Bsn |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
FERREIRA Ludovic |
7h10'58 |
SEM |
Ca Morcenx |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
DUMOTIER Kevin |
7h11'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
176 |
GREWEL Olivier |
7h11'09 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
177 |
LIEF Frederic |
7h11'25 |
M2M |
Racing Club De Mariotte |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
LEYMARIE Christophe |
7h12'08 |
M2M |
Happy Run Andernos |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
PEDOUAN Eric |
7h12'19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
RIPOCHE Jean francois |
7h12'20 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
ISERENTANT Jules |
7h12'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
BIGEAU David |
7h12'44 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
GUILHOU Jean marc |
7h12'52 |
M4M |
Biarritz Olympique Triath |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
AUDEBRAND Bruno |
7h13'21 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
NOGARO Laura |
7h14'27 |
SEF |
Tyrosse |
F |
|
0 |
186 |
SOUDY Jonathan |
7h14'44 |
M1M |
Athletic Club Du Pays D A |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
LARRONDE Ramuntxo |
7h14'48 |
SEM |
Sara Korrika |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
SARRAU Vincent |
7h14'48 |
M1M |
Vtt Labenne |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
HIGNELUS Fabrice |
7h14'48 |
M0M |
Oloron O Bearn |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
SAVIO Lisa |
7h15'49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
191 |
MOUILLET CHAUDET Carlo |
7h16'58 |
M2M |
Aspoc |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
SORIGNET Jean luc |
7h17'03 |
M4M |
Ca Villenave D'ornon |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
SINAN Xavier |
7h17'43 |
M1M |
Team Barajas |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
IRIBARREN Gerard |
7h17'44 |
M4M |
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
CHAUVEAU Jerome |
7h18'57 |
M0M |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
LACUSKA Stephane |
7h19'03 |
M1M |
S/l Leognan Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
LAMOULIE Cedric |
7h19'59 |
M1M |
Jogging Labenne |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
RABINE Antoine |
7h20'09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
199 |
BESSONART Jean francois |
7h20'24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
BISCAICHIPY Paxkal |
7h20'38 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
CLAVERIE Damien |
7h20'44 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
202 |
DARRICAU Sebastien |
7h21'01 |
SEM |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
LABAT David |
7h21'05 |
M1M |
Xiberotarrak |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
PINI Jean marc |
7h21'11 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
MARIN Jerome |
7h22'36 |
M3M |
Karamel Patapouf |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
GALTIE Jean baptiste |
7h22'48 |
SEM |
Aviron Bayonnais Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
DURIGHELLO Davy |
7h23'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
MOUTOU Maxime |
7h23'51 |
M0M |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
AGUERRE Sebastien |
7h24'07 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
210 |
URKIZU MENDIOLA Jone |
7h25'18 |
M1F |
Kulumsport |
F |
|
0 |
211 |
TONNA Mathieu |
7h26'33 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
JENNY Doris |
7h26'51 |
SEF |
Aviron Bayonnais Athletis |
F |
|
0 |
213 |
AJA MUNOZ Maxime |
7h26'51 |
SEM |
Ab Trail |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
AUSSEL Frederic |
7h26'51 |
M2M |
Aviron Bayonnais Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
MARCHEGAY Nicolas |
7h26'57 |
M1M |
Aventures Running Segonza |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
IDIART Thierry |
7h26'57 |
M1M |
Aviron Bayonnais Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
GUIRAO Sebastien |
7h27'19 |
M1M |
Stade Bagnerais Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
PETRISSANS Frederic |
7h27'29 |
M1M |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
MALLET Maryline |
7h27'35 |
M2F |
Montardon D'achille |
F |
|
0 |
220 |
GROUSSET Rodolphe |
7h27'35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
FISCHER Yann |
7h32'21 |
M0M |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
MISMACQ Sebastien |
7h32'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
MARTINS Guillaume |
7h33'01 |
SEM |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
DAELS Elodie |
7h33'14 |
SEF |
Tyrosse |
F |
|
0 |
225 |
SCHIARATURA Linda |
7h33'45 |
M2F |
Les Ultras |
F |
|
0 |
226 |
HARISPE Gregory |
7h33'57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
LASSERRE SENNE Brigitte |
7h35'42 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
228 |
MICHEL Jimmy |
7h35'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
NAILLON Patrick |
7h35'56 |
M2M |
Athletisme Nord Bassin |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
MAGNIN Stephane |
7h37'21 |
M3M |
Anglet France Team |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
LARRIEU Nicolas |
7h38'55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
GACHIE Nicolas |
7h40'18 |
M0M |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
CAMBERABERO Gregory |
7h40'19 |
M0M |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
FAURE Cedric |
7h40'22 |
M1M |
Anglet France Team |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
LE BRUN Matthieu |
7h40'30 |
M3M |
Union Sportive De Biarrit |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
IRACHABAL Benjamin |
7h42'05 |
SEM |
Aviron Bayonnais Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
ELCAURHANDIETA Jean baptiste |
7h42'43 |
SEM |
Mendixka Vtt |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
CASTILLON Mathieu |
7h42'51 |
SEM |
Athletisme Nord Bassin |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
LABRUNE David |
7h42'56 |
M0M |
Saucisse |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
MUZICA Mathieu |
7h42'57 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
MOTHES Bertrand |
7h43'01 |
M1M |
Ca Villenave D'ornon |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
COUVREUR Veronique |
7h43'01 |
M0F |
Us Athletiques De Lievin |
F |
|
0 |
243 |
URTIZVEREA Helene |
7h43'01 |
M0F |
Spuc Lasterka |
F |
|
0 |
244 |
GORY Dominique |
7h43'03 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
245 |
YANCI Jean louis |
7h45'13 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
LARRIEU Jean marie |
7h45'27 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
HIRIGOYEN Philippe |
7h45'54 |
M4M |
Biarritz Olympique Triath |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
JUNQUA Thierry |
7h47'12 |
M1M |
Team Xuriak |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
CHAPEL Alexandre |
7h47'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
GUYOT Nicolas |
7h48'08 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
ROHRER Daniel |
7h48'14 |
M5M |
Les Ultras |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
DE PRA Yohan |
7h49'29 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
253 |
COLIN Cyrielle |
7h50'27 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
254 |
BILLORET Herve |
7h50'46 |
M2M |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
ARRACHON Stephane |
7h51'51 |
M1M |
Xiberotarrak |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
CARRICABURU Antton |
7h52'21 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
EMAZABEL Jonathan |
7h52'23 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
258 |
RALU Raphael |
7h54'11 |
M3M |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
CALDUMBIDE Frederic |
7h56'05 |
M0M |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
VIVIER Pierre |
7h56'16 |
M0M |
Team Raid Boul |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
AZEVEDO Francois |
7h56'20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
262 |
DEMARCQ Yoan |
7h56'24 |
SEM |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
LAVIGNE Jeremie |
7h57'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
ROUXEL Romain |
7h57'37 |
SEM |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
LAVOINNE Nicolas |
7h57'42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
266 |
ETCHEMENDY Xavier |
7h58'05 |
M2M |
U Hasparren A |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
KAGAN Nicolas |
7h58'23 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
268 |
MAURAIZIN Gregory |
7h58'28 |
M1M |
Endaika |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
COURATIER Julien |
7h58'46 |
M0M |
Stade Mont De Marsan |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
BASQUIN Michael |
7h59'08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
271 |
COULARY Patrice |
7h59'09 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
IRIBARREN Josiane |
7h59'59 |
M0F |
U Hasparren A |
F |
|
0 |
273 |
CABE Stephane |
8h00'26 |
M3M |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
HARDOUIN Emmanuel |
8h01'17 |
M1M |
Bordeaux Athle |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
ESPESO Pascal |
8h01'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
276 |
SANCHEZ Christian |
8h02'02 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
AJA Rodolphe |
8h02'42 |
M3M |
Aviron Bayonnais Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
SCHMIDT Audrey |
8h05'51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
279 |
BETBEDER Bruno |
8h06'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
LARRATEGUY Patrick |
8h06'23 |
M4M |
Baztandarrak |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
RAINERI Remi |
8h06'32 |
M1M |
S/l Club Olympique Bayonn |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
TRONCHE Charlie |
8h07'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
283 |
DUPONT Fabien |
8h07'35 |
M2M |
Canejan Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
DURIEZ Julia |
8h07'57 |
SEF |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
F |
|
0 |
285 |
CARRILLO Sophie |
8h07'57 |
M0F |
S/l Club Olympique Bayonn |
F |
|
0 |
286 |
AMORENA Cyprien |
8h08'04 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
287 |
GUERIN Philippe |
8h08'15 |
M1M |
Defi outdoor |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
BETTE Virginie |
8h08'16 |
M1F |
Defi outdoor |
F |
|
0 |
289 |
ETCHENIQUE Marc |
8h08'36 |
M0M |
Arruntzar / Ibilali |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
VALERA Francois |
8h08'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
ORHATEGARAY Jean |
8h08'37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
292 |
SIERRO Renaud |
8h08'40 |
M0M |
Aspoc |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
HARIGNORDOQUY Daniel |
8h09'14 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
JAURETCHE Patrick |
8h09'40 |
M1M |
Jonabai |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
SALLABERRY Fabien |
8h09'44 |
M2M |
Jogging Labenne |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
MONCOUCUT Patrice |
8h10'35 |
M1M |
Les Fous'les Sortoises |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
HARRATI Eric |
8h11'29 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
298 |
ECHARTE Maria sharon |
8h11'32 |
M3F |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
F |
|
0 |
299 |
DUBOS Paul |
8h11'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
HARISTOY Corinne |
8h12'30 |
M1F |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
F |
|
0 |
301 |
HARISTOY Celine |
8h12'30 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
302 |
MENDIBURU Alain |
8h14'27 |
M3M |
Biarritz Olympique |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
CHABOT Mickael |
8h14'54 |
M2M |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
COINCE Thierry |
8h14'55 |
M4M |
Coureurs De Semisens |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
CHAUVEAU Anne |
8h14'55 |
M0F |
Tyrosse |
F |
|
0 |
306 |
DULOS Pierre simon |
8h16'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
FLAGEUL William |
8h16'45 |
M1M |
Teamwilltrail |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
BRIAND Franck |
8h16'53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
309 |
LABORDE Frederic |
8h16'55 |
M1M |
Athletisme Nord Bassin |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
OXARANGO Isabelle |
8h17'17 |
M1F |
U Hasparren A |
F |
|
0 |
311 |
COCOYNACQ Thierry |
8h17'54 |
M3M |
Ac Pouillon |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
KAST Vincent |
8h19'55 |
M0M |
Team Raid Boul |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
GACHASSIN Olivier |
8h21'44 |
M2M |
Us Talence |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
DORE Florian |
8h23'24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
CLAVERIE Philippe |
8h24'45 |
M1M |
Edelweis 64 |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
TORTIGUE Laurent |
8h24'49 |
M1M |
Galopins Chalossais |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
ANDRE Jean marc |
8h26'39 |
M3M |
Spuc Lasterka |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
GLORIEUX Christophe |
8h26'47 |
M1M |
Athletisme Nord Bassin |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
CONSTANT Pascal |
8h26'49 |
M3M |
Athletisme Nord Bassin |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
URANGA Guillaume |
8h30'43 |
SEM |
Sara Korrika |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
DUPONT Didier |
8h30'44 |
M4M |
Athletisme Nord Bassin |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
BEHERAN Maitena |
8h30'51 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
323 |
ETCHENIQUE Marielle |
8h30'54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
324 |
DIBOINE Aurelien |
8h30'56 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
325 |
TEULE Sophie |
8h31'20 |
SEF |
Les Aigles De Pau |
F |
|
0 |
326 |
REME Amaia |
8h31'48 |
SEF |
U Hasparren A |
F |
|
0 |
327 |
ARAUJO RODRIGUES DES David |
8h31'49 |
M1M |
Ca Villenave D'ornon |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
CALVAYRAC Adrien |
8h33'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
DOLIVEIRA David |
8h36'31 |
M1M |
Uatj Urcuit |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
FOURE Laurent |
8h37'35 |
M2M |
Team Beuneze |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
HERVE David |
8h37'36 |
M2M |
Team Beuneze |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
BUSCAIL Gilles |
8h39'37 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
333 |
BELLON Julien |
8h39'37 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
BUSCAIL Arnaud |
8h39'37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
BIDEGAIN Christophe |
8h39'43 |
M3M |
S/l Club Olympique Bayonn |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
LIBANTE Alexandre |
8h41'28 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
337 |
NOTARY Sylvie |
8h41'28 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
338 |
UHART Ellande |
8h41'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
339 |
MICHEL Vincent |
8h41'51 |
M0M |
Ac Pouillon |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
GRABE BIDAU Nicolas |
8h43'45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
341 |
NEGRE Elodie |
8h43'52 |
M0F |
Anglet France Team |
F |
|
0 |
342 |
BELLOCQ Bernard |
8h43'54 |
M2M |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
MEYNIEL Franck |
8h44'05 |
M3M |
Anglet France Team |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
ETCHEVERRY Laurent |
8h44'14 |
M1M |
Kurku Xtrem |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
GUIRAUD Frederic |
8h44'14 |
M2M |
Elan D'armagnac |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
CANDAU Romain |
8h44'15 |
SEM |
Elan D'armagnac |
M |
|
0 |
347 |
MONGE Gilles |
8h44'15 |
M1M |
Elan D'armagnac |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
BOUCHET Franck |
8h44'51 |
M3M |
Stade Niortais Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
LOISON Eugene |
8h46'18 |
M4M |
Les Ecureuils De Marchepr |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
BASQUE Frederic |
8h48'27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
351 |
BEHASTEGUY Vincent |
8h48'29 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
PARIES Christophe |
8h48'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
CARONIA Franck |
8h48'55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
SUHUBIETTE Bernard |
8h51'22 |
M4M |
Ac Pouillon |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
SCHMIDT Didier |
8h51'22 |
M4M |
Ac Pouillon |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
LAFOURCADE Dominique |
8h51'37 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
357 |
DUBOS Celine |
8h53'40 |
M1F |
Jogging Labenne |
F |
|
0 |
358 |
DUBOS Cedric |
8h53'41 |
M1M |
Jogging Labenne |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
ECHEVESTE Peyo |
8h57'19 |
SEM |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
BONNET Jean marc |
8h58'26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
361 |
LE GUILLOU Julie |
8h58'50 |
M1F |
Ca Villenave D'ornon |
F |
|
0 |
362 |
GLASSPOLE Jean marc |
8h59'26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
363 |
FAYET Michel |
9h02'47 |
M3M |
Uatj Urcuit |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
CHAUTARD Jeremy |
9h02'57 |
SEM |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
SALMON Elodie |
9h02'58 |
SEF |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
F |
|
0 |
366 |
BOUTES Eric |
9h04'51 |
M2M |
Ca Villenave D'ornon |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
LABEYRIE Benoit |
9h05'34 |
M3M |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
DANTIN Renald |
9h06'56 |
M2M |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
BARBEAU Philippe |
9h06'56 |
M3M |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
SORIN Franck |
9h06'57 |
M2M |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
NOTARY Julien |
9h07'04 |
SEM |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
HY Christelle |
9h07'14 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
373 |
MEYNARD Francis |
9h07'15 |
M4M |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
MOULET Cedric |
9h07'16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
375 |
MOULET Laetitia |
9h07'17 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
376 |
RAVIGNON Axel |
9h07'19 |
SEM |
Club Olympique Bayonnais |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
THILLIER Pascal |
9h08'15 |
M3M |
Athletisme Nord Bassin |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
LABOLLE Thierry |
9h08'15 |
M3M |
Athletisme Nord Bassin |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
CAZAUX Lionel |
9h09'25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
MILHERES Nicolas |
9h09'25 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
FABRE Nicolas |
9h09'49 |
M1M |
Aspoc |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
MAGE Laurence |
9h10'23 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
383 |
GAUTIER Gregory |
9h11'28 |
M1M |
Athletisme Oleronais |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
YARZABAL Yanick |
9h12'53 |
M2M |
Sport Nature Castets |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
BESSA Yann |
9h12'54 |
M0M |
Sport Nature Castets |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
DAUGREILH Valerie |
9h15'22 |
M4F |
Ac Pouillon |
F |
|
0 |
387 |
LANGUETTE Bruno |
9h21'17 |
M4M |
Tyrosse |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
PALOMO Nicolas |
9h22'29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |