1 |
SANTIN Leandre |
04:09:41 |
SEM |
Asptt Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
BARONIAN Thibaut |
04:17:17 |
SEM |
Salomon Running |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
PECCATTE Florent |
04:17:48 |
M0M |
Club Alpin Francais Besan |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
BALABAUD Thomas |
04:19:58 |
SEM |
Team Outdoor |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
BRULPORT David |
04:31:35 |
SEM |
Amicale Des Costhauts |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
COQUET Paul |
04:34:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
7 |
MICHAUD Kevin |
04:35:02 |
SEM |
Brooks / Teamdhoublon |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
DUHAIL Nicolas |
04:37:22 |
SEM |
Team Outdoor Poli |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
DEVILLE CAVELLIN Matthieu |
04:37:37 |
SEM |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
VIEUILLE Sarah |
04:42:35 |
M0F |
Athle Vosges/la Sportiva |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
11 |
GUION Mickael |
04:42:40 |
SEM |
Atousport |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
MERCERET Romain |
04:44:22 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
SHERPA Sange |
04:49:01 |
M0M |
Team Instinct |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
DUZELLIER Jean yves |
04:52:30 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
15 |
SCHEUNEMANN Titouan |
04:54:27 |
ESM |
Besancon Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
BLANDIN Guillaume |
04:55:46 |
M0M |
Compressport |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
SALANDIN Victor |
04:57:52 |
SEM |
Teamfreerunners |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
LEDANOIS Thibaut |
04:57:59 |
SEM |
Pays Saint lois Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
CHAMPENOIS Paul bernard |
04:58:06 |
SEM |
Foulees Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
MARLIER Nathanael |
04:58:08 |
M2M |
Ac Chatenois les forges |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
REGNIER Johann |
04:58:27 |
SEM |
Dijon Singletrack |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
MANSIAT Teddy |
04:59:45 |
M1M |
Lons Athle 39 |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
CHAGNON Damien |
05:01:25 |
M0M |
Autunrunnng |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
CHATELAIN Gregoire |
05:01:52 |
SEM |
Fc Vaux La Trik |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
BENOIT Jerome |
05:01:59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
26 |
FOUQUET Loic |
05:02:02 |
M1M |
Athletic Brunoy Club / Te |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
HAACK Jean christophe |
05:02:34 |
SEM |
Pour Ma Boule Verte |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
DICONNE Thomas |
05:02:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
29 |
BOUDON Gregory |
05:02:51 |
M0M |
Us Toul |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
LOYER Carine |
05:03:48 |
M0F |
Foulees Besancon |
F |
2 F |
0 |
31 |
GABET Yann |
05:05:07 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
PILLER Florian |
05:06:02 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
33 |
PRADON Frederic |
05:07:04 |
M1M |
Team Outdoor Poli Athle 9 |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
ROBELIN Benoit |
05:07:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
35 |
WANNER Jeremy |
05:07:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
36 |
LEGRAND Nicolas |
05:08:22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
37 |
POLIGNE Sylvain |
05:09:17 |
M3M |
Cercles Jules Ferry |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
PINNA Fabrice |
05:09:42 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
FLEURY Jean christophe |
05:09:57 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
40 |
FRANCINEAU Nicolas |
05:10:06 |
M3M |
Tete D'or Runners |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
JULIEN Stil baudry |
05:11:55 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
SITBON Laurent |
05:12:01 |
M2M |
Team Intersport Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
METTETAL Simon |
05:13:23 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
44 |
GASSER Jose |
05:14:04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
GRILLOT Ludovic |
05:14:45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
46 |
DESPREZ Thomas |
05:14:51 |
SEM |
Jarrienne Des Cimes Mauri |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
CANTENOT Gael |
05:15:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
48 |
VADOT Nicolas |
05:16:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
RENAUD Maxence |
05:16:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
LECONTE Fabien |
05:16:44 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
51 |
EUSTACHE Esther |
05:18:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
3 F |
0 |
52 |
BEUDET Yoann |
05:21:05 |
M0M |
Ac Talant |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
MOURCELY Matthieu |
05:22:17 |
SEM |
Asptt Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
BOIDOT Christophe |
05:22:45 |
M2M |
Langres Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
ROBBE Gabriel |
05:23:53 |
SEM |
Team Compex Trail / Rando |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
DELAMAIRE Patrice |
05:24:04 |
M3M |
Combourg Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
LANCO Thomas |
05:25:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
58 |
SOUQUET Benoit |
05:26:13 |
SEM |
ACB35 S/L COMBOURG ATHLET |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
MASSON Alix |
05:26:26 |
ESM |
DOLE AC |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
ISCHARD Frederic |
05:26:43 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
BAILLY Florian |
05:26:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
62 |
JAMES Pierre etienne |
05:27:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
63 |
CALATAYUD Christophe |
05:28:15 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
64 |
THARION Matthieu |
05:28:38 |
M0M |
Dijon Singletrack |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
LE SAUX Yann |
05:28:59 |
M1M |
Gravity Running Experienc |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
ADAMCZYK Simon |
05:29:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
RICHARD Francois |
05:29:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
DURIEUX Mathieu |
05:29:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
69 |
MORILLE Nicolas |
05:30:13 |
M1M |
Cjf Saint Malo |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
ADAM Antoine |
05:30:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
71 |
FERRET Ivan |
05:30:40 |
SEM |
Asics Front Runner |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
JULLIEN Yannick |
05:31:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
73 |
GIRARDET Gwenael |
05:31:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
DODIN Benoit |
05:32:08 |
M1M |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
CHAUDRON Mathieu |
05:32:25 |
M0M |
Saulx Et Ornain Sports |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
IMBACH Arthur |
05:32:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
DANIEL Guillaume |
05:32:50 |
SEM |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
GAILLARD Jerome |
05:33:21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
LE JEUNE Sylvain |
05:34:02 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
80 |
FERRY Raphael |
05:34:03 |
M2M |
Cjf Saint Malo |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
SAUGET Yohann |
05:34:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
LESCUYER Sebastien |
05:34:46 |
ESM |
Gahs |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
VUILLEMOT Jerome |
05:35:09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
BIDAULT Lucie |
05:35:15 |
SEF |
Savoie Maurienne Triathlo |
F |
4 F |
0 |
85 |
MAIRE Julien |
05:35:17 |
SEM |
Wise Trail Running Family |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
BANNWARTH Claire |
05:35:41 |
SEF |
Lapin Duduracell |
F |
5 F |
0 |
87 |
CHAPUIS Jeremie |
05:36:07 |
M0M |
Wise Trail Running |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
SERHANI Adrien |
05:36:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
89 |
BEL BILLOUD Stephane |
05:36:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
PERRET Clement |
05:37:01 |
SEM |
Running Conseil |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
GRANDJEAN Nicolas |
05:37:12 |
M1M |
Les Deglingos |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
MAIRE Christian |
05:37:32 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
GUEDON Florence |
05:38:06 |
M2F |
Besancon Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
94 |
DEBAY Blaise |
05:40:00 |
M1M |
Association Beaune Athlet |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
JOBERTY Mathieu |
05:40:20 |
SEM |
Entente Chalonnaise D'ath |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
ONISSE Gregory |
05:40:29 |
M1M |
Les Gueulovents |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
LERICHE Thomas |
05:40:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
MARGUET Nicolas |
05:40:56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
DHEILLY Benjamin |
05:42:10 |
SEM |
Adidas Runners Bastille |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
COULAUDON Florian |
05:42:16 |
M0M |
Team Outdoor Poli |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
HIGNARD Romaric |
05:42:25 |
M1M |
Combourg Trail Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
REGNIER Mickael |
05:42:33 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
RENAUD Vincent |
05:42:53 |
M2M |
Ferrieres Sport Athle |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
BERTON Sebastien |
05:43:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
105 |
BERTON Pierre |
05:43:11 |
SEM |
AC CHENOVE |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
BRINGOUT Thibaud |
05:43:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
107 |
DUBREUIL Kevin |
05:44:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
VERNEREY Cedric |
05:44:26 |
M1M |
Fspn |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
HOLZSCHERER Gregoire |
05:44:39 |
M0M |
Eacpa |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
BOURTHOUMIEUX Julien |
05:44:58 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
ROUSSEL Raphael |
05:45:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
ROCHETTE Frederick |
05:45:27 |
M2M |
Xrun |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
BOICHARD Mathieu |
05:46:44 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
114 |
DROUOT Thomas |
05:48:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
SCHMITT Jose manuel |
05:48:18 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
116 |
BAUDET Dimitri |
05:49:12 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
117 |
GUYAU Sebastian |
05:49:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
POISSONNET Julien |
05:49:57 |
M0M |
Ca Sedan |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
SCHMITT Guillaume |
05:50:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
ROGEZ Antoine |
05:50:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
RETROUVEY Damien |
05:50:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
DEPETRIS Sylvain |
05:50:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
123 |
LAPALUS Denis |
05:51:22 |
M3M |
Bussy Running |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
HAMEL Renan |
05:51:26 |
SEM |
Coeur De Trail |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
DOLIN Camille |
05:51:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
BARTHAUX Mickael |
05:52:11 |
M0M |
Asptt Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
RIVIERE Francois |
05:52:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
BEAUFOUR Jonathan |
05:52:54 |
M0M |
Darniche |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
JACQUIN David |
05:53:37 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
MONTEYREMARD Cyril |
05:53:57 |
M0M |
Oss |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
KLEISCH Olivier |
05:54:45 |
M3M |
As Sommer |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
TAILLARD Samuel |
05:54:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
133 |
FRANCONY Michael |
05:55:12 |
M0M |
Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
GACON Aurelien |
05:55:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
RODRIGUEZ Yann |
05:55:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
DUFAY Frederic |
05:55:58 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
NOBLET Kevin |
05:56:00 |
SEM |
Asptt Dijon |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
GUETTOUCHE Hakim |
05:56:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
BOUJARD Olivier |
05:56:51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
CHERDEL Anne gaelle |
05:57:16 |
M0F |
Courir A Morlaix |
F |
|
0 |
141 |
MAIRE Florent |
05:57:37 |
M3M |
Run Et Sens |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
GRANARA Johann |
05:57:47 |
M2M |
Team Versailles Montreuil |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
DROLE Emerick |
05:57:49 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
PROTIN Alexandre |
05:57:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
CHABERT Jerome |
05:57:58 |
M2M |
Besancon Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
BODARD Mathias |
05:58:08 |
SEM |
Asics Frontrunner France |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
INGRAND Gregory |
05:58:10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
CHERON Aurelien |
05:58:17 |
M0M |
Duc Sombernon |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
FAGOT Alexandre |
05:58:19 |
SEM |
Asptt Dijon Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
MARCHAND Antoine |
05:58:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
TEDDE Etienne |
05:59:33 |
M0M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
DUBIEF David |
06:00:06 |
M2M |
Team Costo |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
DEVOS Maelys |
06:01:11 |
SEF |
Sam Paris 12 |
F |
|
0 |
154 |
MONGUILLON Fabien |
06:01:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
PERCEVAULT Baltazar |
06:01:17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
GIRARD Luc |
06:01:26 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
BRENAC Nicolas |
06:01:57 |
M3M |
Team Fontain Franche Comt |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
AGENOR Florent |
06:02:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
PRADIER Julien |
06:03:11 |
M0M |
Place Du Local |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
CARBONI Stephane |
06:03:52 |
M1M |
La Ferme Des Cimes |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
GARCIA Fabrice |
06:03:57 |
M2M |
Aftertrail Team |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
OTT David |
06:04:00 |
M2M |
Acolit |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
THOMAS Jeremy |
06:04:51 |
SEM |
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
LECOCQ Sebastien |
06:05:04 |
M1M |
Courir A Villers |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
AUBERTIN Thibault |
06:05:24 |
SEM |
Vhso |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
THOURET Clement |
06:05:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
167 |
REYMOND Norbert |
06:05:31 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
168 |
LANGLIN Tom |
06:06:16 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
SOUQUET Emmanuel |
06:06:34 |
SEM |
ACB35 S/L COMBOURG ATHLET |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
DELANOE Ronan |
06:07:15 |
M1M |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
BECHE Eric |
06:07:38 |
M2M |
Run In Pont De Vaux |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
MONDON Clement |
06:08:26 |
SEM |
Crv Lyon Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
ROTH Martin |
06:08:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
BEN EL KAMEL Zouher |
06:08:55 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
175 |
LECOMTE Raphael |
06:09:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
176 |
ECHILLEY Arnaud |
06:09:19 |
M1M |
Vhso |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
CHATELAIN Lionel |
06:09:43 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
178 |
CABRERA Cristian |
06:09:50 |
M2M |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
BAURAND Anthony |
06:09:51 |
SEM |
Besancon Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
JACQUOT Antoine |
06:09:59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
DEVEYLE Arnaud |
06:10:05 |
M2M |
Run In Pont De Vaux |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
MELET Yannick |
06:10:08 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
DUPONT Clement |
06:10:20 |
M0M |
Douzaleur |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
LOIGEROT Emilien |
06:10:25 |
SEM |
Team Shogun |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
OUTI Jethro |
06:10:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
SOBOLEVSKY Anton |
06:11:00 |
SEM |
Spn Vernon* |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
LACHUT Vincent |
06:11:39 |
M1M |
Bourguirun |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
DUFOIN Florian |
06:11:54 |
SEM |
As Liebherr |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
GIRARD Valentin |
06:12:20 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
VIOLLET Benoit |
06:12:26 |
SEM |
Csa 1er Reg |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
OUGIER Xavier |
06:12:37 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
BONNEFOY Olivier |
06:12:37 |
M3M |
Besancon Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
DI NATALE Cyril |
06:12:46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
JOANNIER Patrick |
06:12:48 |
M3M |
Pont audemer Ac |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
GUILLAUME Maxime |
06:13:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
GARILLON Yannick |
06:13:06 |
M2M |
Jc Epernay |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
NEGREVERGNE Maxime |
06:13:13 |
M0M |
Bsga |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
MAZZOLENI Adrien |
06:13:50 |
SEM |
Tam122 |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
SOSIN Laurent |
06:13:50 |
M4M |
Florange Olympic Club Ath |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
LANGLIN Francky |
06:14:13 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
SALVADOR Clement |
06:15:06 |
M0M |
Run In Champagney |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
KALICUN Kilian |
06:16:01 |
SEM |
Paris Parpaing Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
LECLERE Charles edouard |
06:16:19 |
M0M |
Terre De Running/foulee C |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
BUI Thoai |
06:16:31 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
BODET Frederic |
06:16:32 |
M2M |
As Banque Defrance |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
TISSOT Baptiste |
06:16:47 |
SEM |
Amadeus Aaa Trail |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
COPPE Arnaud |
06:17:12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
BELOT Anthony |
06:17:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
BRAYMAND Yann |
06:17:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
210 |
FRESARD Gilles |
06:17:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
MALET Mathieu |
06:17:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
ROYET Lionel |
06:18:28 |
M2M |
Sport Reunis Dellois |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
ADAM Alexandre |
06:18:44 |
M2M |
Team Trail Jura |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
JACQUEL Edouard |
06:18:53 |
M0M |
Us Nemours |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
FIEVET Damien |
06:19:00 |
M2M |
Acpmeaux |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
BETRISEY Mathias |
06:19:44 |
M1M |
Alpi Trail |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
LOT Alexandre |
06:19:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
JOLIVET Christophe |
06:19:50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
HAACK Stephane |
06:20:35 |
M5M |
Besancon Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
BOURDENET Julien |
06:20:45 |
SEM |
Bourguirun |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
GRILOT Fabien |
06:21:07 |
SEM |
Vac |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
DELACHAUX Rachel |
06:21:11 |
M2F |
Besancon Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
223 |
DELACHAUX Xavier |
06:21:12 |
M3M |
Besancon Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
VUILLEMOT Charly |
06:21:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
225 |
WAGNER David |
06:21:18 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
CRAPEAU Frederic |
06:21:23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
BECHEREL Josselin |
06:21:30 |
SEM |
Viroflay Running Trail |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
CADET Clement |
06:21:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
MATHIEU Pierre |
06:21:49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
GENIN Antoine |
06:22:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
THEBAULT Stephane |
06:22:35 |
M2M |
Itineraire Trail |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
INGHILTERRA Jerome |
06:22:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
BRAND Perrine |
06:22:45 |
M0F |
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) |
F |
|
0 |
234 |
DELPIEU Anthony |
06:23:01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
CHATAIN Bruno |
06:23:05 |
SEM |
Dijon Singletrack |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
BOREY Emmanuel |
06:23:09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
MARIEZ Nicolas |
06:23:35 |
M2M |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
BOUQUET Clement |
06:23:43 |
M0M |
Recourir.fr |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
BESSOT Martin |
06:23:44 |
SEM |
Team Btr |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
TERRIER Jerome |
06:24:35 |
M1M |
Bourguirun |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
GUINCHARD Thomas |
06:24:53 |
M0M |
Fc Val De Loue |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
DROUOT Romain |
06:24:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
BARDIN Rudy |
06:25:03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
244 |
CHARBONNEAU Guillaume |
06:25:08 |
M2M |
Terre De Running Quetigny |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
FLAMENT Caroline |
06:25:44 |
M3F |
Ac Cambrai |
F |
|
0 |
246 |
JACQUIN Denis |
06:25:52 |
M3M |
Team Intersport Vesoul |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
LEROY Franck |
06:25:55 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
BOUVROT Frederic |
06:26:21 |
M2M |
Bourguirun |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
DANTEC Gilles |
06:26:21 |
M2M |
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
GENIEUX Camille |
06:26:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
GAUTHIER Laure |
06:26:28 |
M0F |
Lyon Mountain Trail |
F |
|
0 |
252 |
VUILLEMIN Christophe |
06:26:36 |
M1M |
Trail Runners 25 |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
DUFROC Nicolas |
06:26:40 |
M0M |
Team Ragondin |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
VILLAUME Pierre hugues |
06:26:41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
CHABOD Julien |
06:26:49 |
M1M |
Geneuille |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
MAHON DE MONAGHAN Charles |
06:26:52 |
M0M |
Adidas Runner Bastille |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
HUTINET Hugo |
06:26:54 |
M1M |
Ua Societe Generale |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
MOTTET Francois |
06:27:51 |
M0M |
Credit Mutuel |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
DAPOLITO Julien |
06:28:03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
TOMBOIS Nicolas |
06:28:06 |
SEM |
Vitrail'nois |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
RUBIO Gilles |
06:28:23 |
M4M |
Rame |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
LORRAIN Yoann |
06:28:26 |
M1M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
DAGUERRE Hugo |
06:28:26 |
SEM |
La Sortie De Nuit |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
SPANO Mickael |
06:28:34 |
SEM |
Team Kikio |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
BRAILLARD Clement |
06:28:41 |
SEM |
Les Francs coureurs |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
MAILLOT Cedric |
06:28:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
267 |
WAIGNIER David |
06:28:53 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
268 |
LABLE Matthieu |
06:28:56 |
M2M |
Objectif Cham' |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
FILLARD Helene |
06:29:26 |
M1F |
S/l Asm Isle Sur Le Doubs |
F |
|
0 |
270 |
BALLET Philippe |
06:29:32 |
M3M |
Luxeuil Athle 70 |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
LAILLET Emmanuel |
06:29:36 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
GAUDILLIERE LE DAIN Gwenaelle |
06:29:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
273 |
BERGER Herve |
06:29:58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
TURQUETY Guillaume |
06:30:01 |
M2M |
Combourg Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
BOUVIER Daniel |
06:30:22 |
M0M |
S/l Coureurs Du Monde En |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
BICHET Jeremie |
06:30:30 |
M0M |
Gahs |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
SAUNER David |
06:31:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
TROSSAT Valerian |
06:31:37 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
279 |
BARRAS Thomas |
06:32:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
EUDELINE Marc |
06:32:04 |
SEM |
Les Runners Du Rail Dijon |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
PRESUMEY Alban |
06:32:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
PREVITALI Lionel |
06:32:11 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
283 |
DIEBOLD Frederic |
06:32:48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
BERGER Fabien |
06:32:57 |
M1M |
Team Endurance Guignolesq |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
QUEIROZ JUNIOR Wagner |
06:33:11 |
SEM |
Team Zero Volonte |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
LUDCHER Olivier |
06:33:21 |
SEM |
Coureurs De Houblon |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
MARCON Joel |
06:34:01 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
VITELLI SWAN Teresa |
06:34:09 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
289 |
RATSIRAHONANA Harry |
06:34:13 |
M0M |
Hoka One One |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
BOISSON Alexandre |
06:34:15 |
M0M |
S/l Ea Creil |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
PIMONT Bertrand |
06:34:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
292 |
DOAN Jean pierre |
06:34:37 |
M0M |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
BAUMANN Jean luc |
06:34:38 |
M2M |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
TISSOT Louis |
06:34:40 |
ESM |
Tribune Nord Sochaux |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
POYET Franck |
06:34:40 |
M1M |
Dole Ac |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
GAGEY Thomas |
06:35:15 |
M0M |
Besancon Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
BALLET Damien |
06:35:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
298 |
DENIZOT Julien |
06:35:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
298 |
POPOFF Thomas |
06:35:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
VANDEWALLE Stephane |
06:35:58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
BERTON Roger |
06:36:31 |
M4M |
Gien Athle Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
FARISON Claude |
06:36:34 |
M3M |
Viriat Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
BOLOT Rodolphe |
06:36:36 |
M2M |
Ea Le Creusot |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
HEUGEBAERT Laure |
06:36:38 |
M0F |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
F |
|
0 |
305 |
BESSON Patrick |
06:36:39 |
M2M |
Epic Trail |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
DELHOMMAIS Mathieu |
06:37:19 |
M1M |
Fay Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
MASNOU Christophe |
06:37:33 |
M4M |
Les Coureurs Du Lac Bleu |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
DUBIEF Peggy |
06:37:49 |
M2F |
Team Costo |
F |
|
0 |
309 |
DESGABRIEL Pierre alexandr |
06:37:57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
OUACHEE Thibault |
06:38:03 |
SEM |
Les Potes De June |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
JACOB Boris |
06:38:25 |
M1M |
Gahs |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
MAGNE Frederic |
06:38:27 |
M4M |
Sam Paris 12 |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
PHILIPPON Jerome |
06:38:32 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
314 |
GILLET Jean luc |
06:38:33 |
M4M |
Run Et Sens |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
JEUNOT Stephane |
06:38:33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
SADOWSKA Adela |
06:38:42 |
SEF |
Cs Ternes Paris Ouest |
F |
|
0 |
317 |
RIVERE MONTGIRAUD Remi |
06:38:44 |
M1M |
Rc Mably |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
DECKERT Yves |
06:38:46 |
M5M |
Au dela Du Possible |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
PAURON Marc |
06:39:06 |
M2M |
Wood Fit |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
BOCKSTAHLER Stephane |
06:39:15 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
321 |
JEANPIERRE Frederic |
06:39:36 |
M2M |
Cgfm Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
LEGENDRE Arnaud |
06:39:37 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
323 |
BIDAULT Cecile |
06:39:54 |
SEF |
Maurienne Trail |
F |
|
0 |
324 |
ROSSEL Ludovic |
06:40:08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
325 |
UBBIALI Aurelien |
06:40:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
FAUCHERE Bruno |
06:40:37 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
NORMAND Vincent |
06:40:46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
CUARTIELLES Quentin |
06:40:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
MARCADE Antonin |
06:41:09 |
SEM |
Trail Roumare 76 |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
WOLF BERTHELAY Vincent |
06:41:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
BAVEREL Kevin |
06:41:16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
332 |
TILLY Gael |
06:41:18 |
M0M |
Cs Hispano Suiza |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
ROGER Kevin |
06:41:26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
RADESIC Fabien |
06:41:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
LIPKA Samuel |
06:41:33 |
M2M |
Run'in Credit Mutuel cic |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
GROSLAMBERT Alain |
06:41:51 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
QUENTIN Groslambert |
06:41:51 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
338 |
LAVRUT Quentin |
06:42:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
339 |
BOUVRAT Frederic |
06:42:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
BARBOSA Eric |
06:42:58 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
341 |
MUSCILLO Anthony |
06:43:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
342 |
BOURDAT Louis |
06:43:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
BLANC Magalie |
06:43:48 |
M0F |
Run In 70 |
F |
|
0 |
344 |
RIGOLLOT Pascal |
06:43:50 |
M2M |
Team Intersport Vesoul |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
BOURGEOIS Jerome |
06:44:00 |
M0M |
Le Mans Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
MILLET Gautier |
06:44:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
VOISIN Camille |
06:44:30 |
SEM |
Gucem |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
CALATAYUD Ana |
06:44:35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
349 |
SCHORP Bernard |
06:44:38 |
M2M |
Type 1 Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
EUVRARD Michael |
06:44:40 |
M1M |
Evsp |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
ROUSSIER Nicolas |
06:44:41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
COUTOUT Philippe |
06:44:48 |
M3M |
Besancon Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
ADAMIAK Ludovic |
06:44:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
ROBERT Emmanuel |
06:45:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
BOTTAGISI Alexandre |
06:45:27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
BENITSA Geoffrey |
06:45:45 |
SEM |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
BOURDENET Herve |
06:45:48 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
358 |
LILLAZ Julien |
06:45:50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
359 |
GROSCLAUDE Pierre |
06:46:27 |
SEM |
Tribune Nord Sochaux |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
BARRET Fabien |
06:46:33 |
M2M |
Les Courtoujours |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
MIRANDE Corentin |
06:46:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
CHARLES Sarah |
06:47:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
363 |
TELLIER Maxence |
06:47:52 |
SEM |
Dijon Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
CAMPOLI Jean francois |
06:47:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
365 |
JOFFROY Gaetan |
06:47:55 |
SEM |
Sv Kirchzarten |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
TOUZET Lucas |
06:47:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
367 |
GRONDIN Yoann |
06:49:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
368 |
ALLERA Sebastien |
06:49:32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
369 |
BALDET Nicolas |
06:49:34 |
M4M |
Caf Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
FLAMAND Jerome |
06:49:43 |
M0M |
Tdr Quetigny |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
ADAM Arnaud |
06:50:33 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
CARBONNEL Fabien |
06:50:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
CROVILLE Colin |
06:51:39 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
VAN HOECKE Michael |
06:51:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
375 |
BOFFY Lydie |
06:51:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
376 |
ROLLIN Pascal |
06:52:01 |
M3M |
Williams Beuren |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
JEGOUIC Alexis |
06:52:02 |
M0M |
Gravity Running Experienc |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
HENTINGER Johann |
06:52:10 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
379 |
BREUVART Henri |
06:52:28 |
M0M |
Smac Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
ZAWLOCKI Christophe |
06:52:38 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
GENCE Cyril |
06:52:44 |
SEM |
Run'in Amiens |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
PEPIN Jonathan |
06:52:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
GUTHLEBEN Yvan |
06:52:52 |
M4M |
S/l Sg La Wantzenau |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
BITARD Gilles |
06:53:24 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
385 |
GODIER Sabrina |
06:53:38 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
386 |
LE MARRE Guillaume |
06:54:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
MORAND Jean baptiste |
06:54:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
CHAZERANS Anthony |
06:54:07 |
M0M |
Team Costo |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
CADIEU Arnaud |
06:54:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
GAMBEY Joel |
06:54:36 |
SEM |
Vet'in Raid |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
WANIUSIOW Eric |
06:54:38 |
M1M |
Stretch Armstrong Squad |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
GILLION Pascal |
06:54:41 |
M4M |
Perigueux Running |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
PORTAL Nicole |
06:54:57 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
394 |
SYREN Julien |
06:54:58 |
M1M |
Asptt Du Grand Valence |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
ROLLAND JACOUB Alexis |
06:55:33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
396 |
GIGON DESORMERIE Laurent |
06:56:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
DELAIRE Christian |
06:56:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
THEVENON Romain |
06:56:24 |
M0M |
Association La Foulee Mur |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
JAGUENAUD Olivier |
06:56:30 |
M3M |
Divonne Running |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
BOISMERY Vincent |
06:56:31 |
SEM |
Cap Bollene |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
LELONG Juliette |
06:56:32 |
SEF |
Cap Bollene |
F |
|
0 |
402 |
NOUVEAU Mathieu |
06:56:37 |
SEM |
Courir A Saint Gervais |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
SUTER Karine |
06:56:50 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
404 |
GODARD Arnaud |
06:56:56 |
M0M |
Smps Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
PELTIER Emerick |
06:57:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
406 |
JACQUEMOT Pierre |
06:57:06 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
407 |
KAMINSKY Anais |
06:57:16 |
M0F |
Mulhouse Of Running |
F |
|
0 |
408 |
BOUCAUT Sebastien |
06:57:17 |
M1M |
Mulhouse Of Running |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
BOUZAIENE Jaber |
06:57:22 |
M1M |
Framatome |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
LEMONNIER Corentin |
06:57:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
411 |
BOISSON Eric |
06:57:45 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
412 |
DEGARDIN Stephane |
06:58:06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
413 |
GIRARD Romain |
06:58:48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
LAFORGE Louis |
06:59:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
415 |
QUATREHOMME Maxime |
06:59:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
416 |
CHAMBIET Jerome |
07:00:49 |
M2M |
As Besancon Mobilites |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
BIGNOTTI Sylvain |
07:01:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
417 |
FAUVAUX Benjamin |
07:01:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
417 |
MORAND Marius |
07:01:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
CARLOS Guillaume |
07:01:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
421 |
SELLAMI Vania |
07:01:30 |
M2F |
Abc |
F |
|
0 |
422 |
SAILLARD Gonzague |
07:01:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
423 |
POURCHOT Quentin |
07:01:40 |
SEM |
Union Sportive Larians mu |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
MOUFFLIER Paul |
07:01:44 |
SEM |
Phoenix Roller Derby |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
BENIER Philippe |
07:01:51 |
M1M |
All Jura Trail |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
PHILIPONET Alexandre |
07:02:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
427 |
MASSON Aurelien |
07:02:41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
428 |
BERNAND Alrick |
07:03:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
429 |
LAGARDE Christophe |
07:03:14 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
430 |
MEINDER Stephanie |
07:03:32 |
M2F |
Rhodia Club Natation Tria |
F |
|
0 |
431 |
PICOT Stephane |
07:03:40 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
432 |
BILLET Laurent |
07:04:39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
433 |
BRIKAT Abdelhakim |
07:05:30 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
434 |
SANDOT Adele |
07:05:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
435 |
LAPIERRE Christophe |
07:05:55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
436 |
LEVASSEUR Yann |
07:06:01 |
M2M |
Ccpbeuzevillais |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
FOUBERT Frederic |
07:06:02 |
M1M |
Runing Club Campigny /la |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
HARBONNIER Jean charles |
07:06:03 |
SEM |
La Route Du Trail |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
BRAYCZEWSKI Vladimir |
07:06:04 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
440 |
TRIMAILLE Remi |
07:06:08 |
SEM |
N/a |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
LANGLOIS Nathalie |
07:06:34 |
M2F |
Fay Oxygene |
F |
|
0 |
442 |
PECCLET Thomas |
07:06:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
443 |
DASTAN Uzeyir |
07:06:49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
444 |
FLON Alain |
07:07:12 |
M3M |
Ases Electricite De Stras |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
JEUNOT Baptiste |
07:07:45 |
SEM |
Pfocoach |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
MAGNIN Julien |
07:07:48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
SIAMEY Kouami |
07:08:12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
448 |
FOURNIER Emilie |
07:08:53 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
449 |
PAILLARD Jerome |
07:08:58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
450 |
MARAILLAC Jacques |
07:09:10 |
M3M |
Beaujolais Runners |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
BOUILLET Frederic |
07:10:36 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
452 |
SIANO Bernard |
07:10:57 |
M3M |
Viroflay Running Trail |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
ROCHE Emmanuel |
07:11:14 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
454 |
DUVIVIER Aude |
07:11:21 |
M1F |
Asromagnat |
F |
|
0 |
455 |
CEYTE Nicolas |
07:11:28 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
456 |
RAGUIN Clement |
07:11:34 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
457 |
LABARRE Frederic |
07:11:44 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
458 |
SANIEZ Jason |
07:11:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
459 |
LEJEUNE Alexandre |
07:11:51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
CLAUSSMANN Leonie |
07:12:08 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
461 |
VERNIER David |
07:12:09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
462 |
TABERLET Christian |
07:12:12 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
463 |
ROUSSOT Cyril |
07:12:17 |
M1M |
All Jura Trail |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
VIOLOT Frederic |
07:12:28 |
M5M |
Triath'lons |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
TABOURET Marc |
07:12:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
466 |
FERRERE Jimmy |
07:12:44 |
M2M |
Team 974 |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
BARATTERO Regis |
07:13:40 |
M1M |
Smac |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
LAROSE Geraldine |
07:13:40 |
M2F |
Smac |
F |
|
0 |
469 |
GASSER Laurent |
07:13:56 |
M3M |
Besancon Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
GILLET Paul |
07:13:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
471 |
DIANON Frederic |
07:14:26 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
472 |
LOISEL Laurent |
07:14:33 |
M3M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
MAHIETTE Nicolas |
07:14:57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
474 |
PASQUIER Vincent |
07:15:11 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
475 |
PASQUIER Julien |
07:15:19 |
M1M |
Tos |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
BODART Alex |
07:15:24 |
SEM |
Team Beaux Monts |
M |
|
0 |
477 |
DRUAUX Gael |
07:15:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
478 |
JEANMONNOT Virginie |
07:16:03 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
479 |
BOUCHER Elise |
07:16:37 |
M0F |
Besancon Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
480 |
BOUVIER Herve |
07:16:45 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
481 |
BIZET Yves |
07:16:57 |
M0M |
Andresy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
DANI Jerome |
07:17:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
483 |
CHARASSON Franck |
07:17:23 |
M3M |
Sam Paris 12 |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
BOUHOT Jean luc |
07:17:35 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
485 |
PERRAUD Cedric |
07:17:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
486 |
BENOTMANE Mustapha |
07:17:45 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
487 |
CALBRY Clement |
07:17:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
488 |
JACTIN Herve |
07:17:57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
489 |
LALU Guillaume |
07:18:07 |
M1M |
Course Epique |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
BOYET Kevin |
07:18:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
491 |
ROUSEE Vincent |
07:18:36 |
M3M |
Itineraire Trail |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
ASSET Sebastien |
07:18:41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
493 |
FURNON Gregory |
07:18:47 |
M1M |
Cote Roannaise Raid Avent |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
PEREIRA Patrick |
07:19:09 |
M0M |
Xv Petrifontain rcpm |
M |
|
0 |
495 |
DUCRET Laurent |
07:19:32 |
M3M |
Les Sous Doues Du Trail |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
KREUTER Laurent |
07:19:34 |
M2M |
Les Sous Doues Du Trail |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
MORISSON Franck |
07:19:43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
497 |
BOISSEAU BERTELOOT Sebastien |
07:19:43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
499 |
COSTA Miguel |
07:20:24 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
500 |
COSTA Laetitia |
07:20:26 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
501 |
WELTER Karine |
07:21:07 |
M2F |
Ua Sens |
F |
|
0 |
502 |
VAUTHIER Maxime |
07:21:37 |
M1M |
Team Sabotrail |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
ROUSSEL Valentin |
07:21:38 |
M0M |
Team Sabotrail |
M |
|
0 |
504 |
VINCENT Renee |
07:21:50 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
505 |
GHOMMID Foudhil |
07:22:08 |
M2M |
S/l Entente Sportive Du F |
M |
|
0 |
506 |
CHANDIVERT Yann |
07:22:10 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
507 |
DELHOMMELLE Ruben |
07:22:15 |
M1M |
Courir A Villers |
M |
|
0 |
508 |
RICHE Simon pierre |
07:22:17 |
M1M |
Courir A Villers |
M |
|
0 |
508 |
OBERSON Stephane |
07:22:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
510 |
LAGET David |
07:22:47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
511 |
WALCH Fabien |
07:22:59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
512 |
CHENEVAY Gregory |
07:23:05 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
513 |
SELLENET Cedric |
07:23:17 |
M0M |
Les Runners Du Rail Dijon |
M |
|
0 |
514 |
DUBOIS Paul |
07:23:22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
515 |
RAGUIN Timothe |
07:23:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
516 |
MAGHDAD Mohamed |
07:23:47 |
M6M |
Gahs |
M |
|
0 |
517 |
MOUTON Mathias |
07:24:18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
518 |
DUDNIK Laurent |
07:25:25 |
M4M |
Team Bcd Navenne |
M |
|
0 |
519 |
MARCEL Katia |
07:25:31 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
520 |
GILBERT Arnaud |
07:25:33 |
M3M |
Sport Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
ORSET Olivier |
07:25:53 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
522 |
MAGNIN Remi |
07:25:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
523 |
LAURENT David |
07:26:02 |
M1M |
Alternature 3r |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
DJELLAB Nadir |
07:26:56 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
524 |
DUFRESNOY Emmanuel |
07:26:56 |
M2M |
Gravity Running Experienc |
M |
|
0 |
526 |
TOINEL Romain |
07:26:57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
527 |
MENNECIER David |
07:27:02 |
M1M |
Saran Loiret Athletic Clu |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
DUFFING Anthony |
07:28:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
529 |
MICHEL Saint hillier |
07:28:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
530 |
FAIVRET Frederic |
07:28:21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
531 |
TORCHETTI Damien |
07:28:33 |
M0M |
Team Cafc |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
LEO Mathieu |
07:29:12 |
M1M |
Leo Et Associes Team |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
CATALA Romain |
07:29:13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
534 |
GALLINET David |
07:29:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
535 |
NGUYEN Robin |
07:29:56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
536 |
MALZAC Raphael |
07:30:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
536 |
MALZAC Vincent |
07:30:12 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
536 |
SMETS Herve |
07:30:12 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
539 |
LE GORREC Yann |
07:30:20 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
540 |
PELISSIER Virginie |
07:30:54 |
M2F |
Smac |
F |
|
0 |
541 |
ARCELIN Eric |
07:31:02 |
M2M |
Les Lents Abraysiens |
M |
|
0 |
542 |
FRANCOIS Sebastien |
07:31:30 |
M2M |
Team Chaux La Lotiere |
M |
|
0 |
543 |
GRANON Charles |
07:31:35 |
SEM |
Asptt Dijon Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
TISSEYRE Pascal |
07:31:40 |
M2M |
Asromagnat |
M |
|
0 |
545 |
VIGNOT Arnaud |
07:32:21 |
SEM |
Les Francs coureurs |
M |
|
0 |
546 |
RUPPLI Frederic |
07:32:46 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
547 |
MERCKEL Claude |
07:33:07 |
M4M |
Besancon Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
548 |
MORITZ Bruno |
07:33:52 |
M3M |
Jcec |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
HOUPLAIN Jean francois |
07:34:01 |
M3M |
Team Paris Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
550 |
ALEXANDRE Sabine |
07:34:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
551 |
AMIOT Robin |
07:34:41 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
552 |
BARGHOUTE Aziz |
07:34:54 |
M3M |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
TOURTE GROSPIRON Caroline |
07:35:04 |
M2F |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
F |
|
0 |
554 |
VANDENBUSSCHE Jerome |
07:35:20 |
M2M |
Fspn |
M |
|
0 |
555 |
DUMESNIL Severine |
07:35:32 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
556 |
ROY Emilien |
07:35:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
557 |
ABRIAL Baptiste |
07:36:17 |
SEM |
Pepito |
M |
|
0 |
558 |
LAMARCHE Gerald |
07:37:16 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
559 |
BAILLEUL Pierre |
07:37:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
560 |
BRUSSON Nicolas |
07:37:28 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
561 |
ROCHER Thierry |
07:37:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
562 |
VATIN Jerome |
07:38:01 |
M2M |
Us Palaiseau Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
563 |
LOBEROT Thierry |
07:38:45 |
M4M |
Les Petons Gragnaguais |
M |
|
0 |
564 |
TARLET Natacha |
07:38:50 |
M1F |
Advevan Sport Nature |
F |
|
0 |
565 |
WALCH Maxime |
07:39:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
566 |
MAITRE Yannick |
07:39:50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
567 |
MAITRE Fabrice |
07:39:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
568 |
LOONES Anne |
07:40:20 |
M2F |
Crocos |
F |
|
0 |
569 |
OLIVEIRA Carlos |
07:40:26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
570 |
FOUTREL Gilles |
07:41:57 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
571 |
SCHAFFHAUSER Angelique |
07:42:41 |
M0F |
Munster Bike Club |
F |
|
0 |
572 |
CHEVREUIL Matthieu |
07:42:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
573 |
FOURNIER Herve |
07:43:23 |
M2M |
BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'O |
M |
|
0 |
574 |
TOZALGAN Giray |
07:43:30 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
575 |
COMMOT Stephanie |
07:43:36 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
576 |
SOW Aminata |
07:43:57 |
M2F |
Itineraire Trail |
F |
|
0 |
577 |
QUESNEL Sebastien |
07:43:58 |
M3M |
Itineraire Trail |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
QUESNEL Gregory |
07:43:59 |
M2M |
Itineraire Trail |
M |
|
0 |
579 |
BUTAEYE Julien |
07:44:00 |
M0M |
Itineraire Trail |
M |
|
0 |
580 |
COLIN Michael |
07:44:11 |
M0M |
Binges |
M |
|
0 |
580 |
PORTE CHAPUI Stephane |
07:44:11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
582 |
NEVERS Louis |
07:44:44 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
583 |
STREIT David |
07:45:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
584 |
TATTU Francois |
07:45:08 |
M1M |
Anb |
M |
|
0 |
585 |
SCHMIDT Yves |
07:45:49 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
586 |
BANGRATZ Philippe |
07:45:50 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
587 |
BROSSELARD Celine |
07:46:06 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
588 |
DURIAU Jean luc |
07:48:05 |
M7M |
B.j.b |
M |
|
0 |
589 |
FEUVRET Loic |
07:48:22 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
590 |
COMBRET Bruno |
07:48:48 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
590 |
COMBRET Eric |
07:48:48 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
592 |
DANGUIEN David |
07:48:51 |
M0M |
Lords Of Santes |
M |
|
0 |
593 |
DELATTRE Stephane |
07:49:09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
594 |
CAILLAUD Valentin |
07:49:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
595 |
RABAHI Farrid |
07:49:58 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
596 |
GUILLAUME Valerie |
07:50:00 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
597 |
DE FOUCHECOUR Francois |
07:50:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
598 |
ROUSSON Franck |
07:50:28 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
599 |
VAREYON Philippe |
07:50:40 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
600 |
LEDUC Yannick |
07:50:41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
601 |
HUGUENIN Jean luc |
07:50:49 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
602 |
PUERTOLAS Laurie |
07:51:21 |
M0F |
ASPTT BESANCON |
F |
|
0 |
603 |
NIZET Terence |
07:51:34 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
604 |
LANGE Giovanni |
07:52:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
605 |
MAILLER Denis |
07:53:11 |
M5M |
Ajvn |
M |
|
0 |
606 |
POIRIER Sylvain |
07:53:13 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
607 |
FREDERIC Parise |
07:53:16 |
M4M |
Astb |
M |
|
0 |
608 |
LIME Bernard |
07:54:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
609 |
GROSSE Marianne |
07:57:59 |
M3F |
Alti Trail / Rame Erno Me |
F |
|
0 |
610 |
SAINT HILLIER Geoffray |
07:58:10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
611 |
PRUDHOMME Mathilde |
07:59:06 |
M3F |
Les Potes De June |
F |
|
0 |
612 |
LAGER Bruno |
07:59:09 |
M2M |
Les Potes De June |
M |
|
0 |
613 |
RANTZ Adeline |
07:59:18 |
M0F |
Mdpv |
F |
|
0 |
614 |
LAUNAY Pascal |
07:59:23 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
615 |
GRIGNARD Sebastien |
07:59:25 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
616 |
CORDIER Thierry |
07:59:39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
617 |
BLANCHARD GAILLARD Denis |
07:59:48 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
618 |
BIGATA Tirso |
07:59:49 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
619 |
SCHLESSER Yann |
08:00:33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
620 |
BAGARD Samuel |
08:01:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
621 |
WARGNIER Gabriel |
08:01:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
622 |
LAVRUT Pauline |
08:01:20 |
SEF |
Besancon Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
622 |
MAUPETIT Anaelle |
08:01:20 |
SEF |
Besancon Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
624 |
MONIN Julien |
08:02:22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
625 |
GAUNARD Matthieu |
08:02:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
626 |
BOYET Anthony |
08:03:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
627 |
DE SOUSA Marie lise |
08:03:59 |
M3F |
Ao Charenton |
F |
|
0 |
628 |
ETALON Fabien |
08:05:13 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
629 |
ETALON Celine |
08:05:15 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
630 |
PIOTTE Alexandre |
08:05:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
631 |
JOVIC Michel |
08:06:30 |
M3M |
Sam Paris 12 |
M |
|
0 |
632 |
HATTON Geoffroy |
08:06:54 |
M1M |
Itineraire Trail |
M |
|
0 |
633 |
ALLIMANT Edouard |
08:06:59 |
M4M |
Sam Paris 12 |
M |
|
0 |
634 |
DARIDE Gregory |
08:07:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
635 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Cecile |
08:09:21 |
M5F |
Geocoucou |
F |
|
0 |
636 |
MERCIER Claude |
08:09:36 |
M6M |
Sam Paris 12 |
M |
|
0 |
637 |
PFEUTY Victor |
08:10:21 |
SEM |
Ultrasep |
M |
|
0 |
638 |
SIMON Audrey |
08:10:36 |
M0F |
Defis 90 |
F |
|
0 |
639 |
ZOELLE Marc |
08:10:42 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
640 |
CHAROUD Dominique |
08:10:50 |
M3M |
Run Sens |
M |
|
0 |
641 |
ANCELIN Denis |
08:12:30 |
M6M |
Uasens |
M |
|
0 |
642 |
MARTIN PERCEVAL Lise |
08:13:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
643 |
BOLE Stephane |
08:13:08 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
644 |
KLIS Henri |
08:13:20 |
M6M |
Oxygene 68 |
M |
|
0 |
645 |
COLLAUD Raphael |
08:14:26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
646 |
SANIEZ Serge |
08:15:08 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
647 |
CHASTAING Thierry |
08:17:34 |
M2M |
Athletisme Promotion Yvel |
M |
|
0 |
648 |
FLABEAU Nicolas |
08:17:41 |
M1M |
Eb Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
649 |
HERNANDEZ Patrick |
08:18:49 |
M5M |
Les Mureaux Val De Seine |
M |
|
0 |
650 |
KRANTZ Antoine |
08:18:53 |
M0M |
Athletisme Club Vitryat |
M |
|
0 |
651 |
NGUYEN Patrick |
08:23:43 |
M2M |
Acchatenois |
M |
|
0 |
652 |
MARTIN Gerard |
08:25:13 |
M2M |
Besancon Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
653 |
TOURNIER Alexis |
08:25:33 |
M1M |
Frontrunners Lyon Cargo |
M |
|
0 |
654 |
CORDIER Nicolas |
08:25:34 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
655 |
KASPRZYK Christophe |
08:32:19 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
656 |
ETHENOZ Philippe |
08:33:47 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
657 |
JEUNIAUX Julien |
08:34:44 |
M0M |
Neotrail |
M |
|
0 |
658 |
GIRARDOT Roland |
08:35:00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
659 |
ROUX Robin |
08:35:32 |
SEM |
Team Lasortiedenuit |
M |
|
0 |
659 |
OBIANG ONDO Thierry |
08:35:32 |
M0M |
Lasortiedenuit |
M |
|
0 |
661 |
MENOZZI Marion |
08:35:33 |
M1F |
Lasortiedenuit |
F |
|
0 |
662 |
CHANCRE Karine |
08:35:58 |
M2F |
Fspn |
F |
|
0 |
663 |
HALLIEZ Guillaume |
08:40:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
664 |
GALLOT Stephane |
08:41:06 |
M2M |
Team Cafc |
M |
|
0 |
665 |
RODY Jimmy |
08:42:12 |
M0M |
Gravity Running Experienc |
M |
|
0 |
666 |
FRANK Marie |
08:43:31 |
M2F |
Sam Paris 12 |
F |
|
0 |
667 |
LANDAIS Eric |
08:44:01 |
SEM |
Tribune Nord Sochaux |
M |
|
0 |
668 |
LOUAGE Jerome |
08:46:14 |
M1M |
Gravity Running Experienc |
M |
|
0 |
669 |
ZAHRANE Abdel |
08:47:18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
670 |
MORET Jean paul |
08:47:24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
671 |
MARTIN Romuald |
08:47:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
672 |
KOULMANN Jean arnaud |
08:49:19 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
673 |
DE LUCA Marine |
08:50:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
674 |
JABENEAU Laurence |
08:50:43 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
674 |
PARMENTELOT Serge |
08:50:43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
676 |
LEPLAT Christophe |
08:50:53 |
M3M |
Courir A Epinal |
M |
|
0 |
677 |
BOUTAGUERMOUCHET Belkacem |
08:51:00 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
677 |
HURTER Therese |
08:51:00 |
M2F |
Courir A Epinal |
F |
|
0 |
679 |
DOURY Valery |
08:52:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
680 |
FOUQUET Laurent |
08:52:37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
681 |
LABOURIER Yann |
08:52:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
681 |
FOUQUET Didier |
08:52:38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
683 |
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Bruno |
08:52:54 |
M4M |
La Sortie De Nuit Besanco |
M |
|
0 |
683 |
CHOLLEY Marion |
08:52:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
685 |
PORTEMER Sebastien |
08:54:24 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
686 |
DROUET Thierry |
08:54:26 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
687 |
GAIRE Nicolas |
08:54:38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
688 |
RAGUET Olivier |
08:57:22 |
M3M |
Usva |
M |
|
0 |
689 |
MIRAT David |
08:57:35 |
M3M |
Acraux |
M |
|
0 |
690 |
PAGET Alain |
08:57:36 |
M4M |
Les Sangliers De La Serre |
M |
|
0 |
691 |
CAILLET Elie |
09:00:07 |
M1M |
Gravity Running Experienc |
M |
|
0 |
692 |
MOUTIER Jacques |
09:01:38 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
693 |
VAN LAER Didier |
09:03:14 |
M3M |
Les Lents Abraysiens |
M |
|
0 |
694 |
FABRY Jean francois |
09:04:41 |
M2M |
Montivilliers Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
695 |
KEITA Ibrahim |
09:12:53 |
SEM |
Team Bafana Trail Run R.s |
M |
|
0 |
696 |
VALSECCHI Pierre |
09:17:02 |
M4M |
Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |