1 |
CORRIAUX Julien |
2h22'00 |
M0M |
Team Sport2000 Montbrison |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
GIROUD Remi |
2h22'41 |
SEM |
Acap Pressins |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
BELSOEUR Camille |
2h23'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
4 |
CARRON Fabien |
2h23'57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
5 |
CHAVEROT Clovis |
2h24'12 |
ESM |
Team Trail Tour Matagrin |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
MILLET Mickael |
2h26'23 |
SEM |
Benrun |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
ALARCON Yann |
2h29'21 |
SEM |
Team New Balance |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
BRUYAS Samuel |
2h30'54 |
SEM |
Team Trail Des Coursieres |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
LECROART Timothee |
2h32'16 |
SEM |
Asm Running |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
GUIBERT Clement |
2h32'16 |
M0M |
Lepape Lyon / Tete D'or R |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
GOURIOU Yves |
2h33'47 |
M0M |
Tdr Decines |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
BREMONT Arnaud |
2h34'08 |
M1M |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
BRANSIECQ Thomas |
2h36'20 |
SEM |
Smon |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
BRUNIER Louis |
2h37'03 |
M0M |
Saone Mont D'or Nature |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
MAVIER Sylvain |
2h39'55 |
M1M |
Asvel Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
GUYOT Loic |
2h39'58 |
SEM |
Triathlon Club Des Monts |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
GIRARF Erwan |
2h40'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
18 |
GRAYEL Louis |
2h40'38 |
SEM |
Tdr Feurs |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
EPALE Tanguy |
2h42'12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
20 |
DUBOIS Thomas |
2h42'45 |
SEM |
Clcs |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
GRANJON Pierrick |
2h43'59 |
SEM |
Courir Pour Des Pommes |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
PRAMAYON Renaud |
2h44'18 |
M2M |
Coureurs De L'ouest Lyonn |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
DEVILLARD Pierre |
2h44'22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
BASSARD Bruno |
2h45'35 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
EWALD Jean baptiste |
2h46'34 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
26 |
GUERIN Cyrille |
2h46'46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
27 |
BOINON Alexandre |
2h47'41 |
M0M |
Clcs |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
DEROCHES Denis |
2h48'59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
29 |
DUROUS Laurent |
2h49'52 |
SEM |
Team Choco |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
DEVERNOUILLE Jerome |
2h50'16 |
M1M |
Tarare Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
PECOLLET Jonathan |
2h50'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
CHAPRIER Benjamin |
2h50'33 |
SEM |
Corcy Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
HOUDU Eric |
2h51'42 |
M3M |
Tri Monts Du Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
JACOUD Chris |
2h52'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
35 |
BOURRAT Romain |
2h53'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
36 |
FEROUL Thomas |
2h53'42 |
M0M |
Les Papas Coureurs |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
MERCIER Serge |
2h53'42 |
M3M |
Monplaisir Mjc Trail |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
BARBE Frederic |
2h53'47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
LAIDET Nicolas |
2h54'12 |
M1M |
Courir Pour Des Pommes |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
MAGLIONE Laurent |
2h54'15 |
SEM |
Tete D'or Runners |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
JACQUELIN Alban |
2h54'15 |
M1M |
Mach 3 Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
PINNA Fabrice |
2h54'36 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
43 |
VOUHE David |
2h54'45 |
M0M |
Sa Montbrisonnais |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
BOUTEILLE Carole |
2h54'54 |
M1F |
Tdr Craponne |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
45 |
CHALET Bruno |
2h55'01 |
M3M |
Tdr Craponne |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
CIXOUS Andre |
2h55'54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
VITALE David |
2h56'03 |
M2M |
Plaisir De Courir Loire S |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
COLANTONIO Damiano |
2h56'32 |
M2M |
Tdr Limonest |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
ALEXANDRE Jean baptiste |
2h56'51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
RAIMBAULT Fabien |
2h57'15 |
M0M |
Vallons De La Tour |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
THIOLLIER Pierre alexis |
2h57'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
GROS Sylvain |
2h57'25 |
M1M |
Team Des Monts |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
DUBOST Nicolas |
2h57'32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
FERRET Josselin |
2h57'33 |
SEM |
Mornan'trail |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
OSTERNAUD Charles |
2h57'36 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
CANAUD Andrea |
2h58'00 |
M2F |
Tdr |
F |
2 F |
0 |
57 |
SAINT OLIVE Franck |
2h58'05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
58 |
FIARD Bruno |
2h58'26 |
SEM |
Tout O Talent |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
LECOMPTE Matthieu |
2h58'28 |
M1M |
Alsip |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
TOLLET Kevin |
2h58'31 |
SEM |
Tdr Craponne |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
DUMAS Sebastien |
2h58'55 |
M0M |
Crra |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
BABLET Yannick |
2h59'01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
63 |
CARUSO Stephane |
2h59'03 |
M1M |
Artilleurs De Parilly |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
CAMBONE Damien |
2h59'06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
PERRIN Thomas |
2h59'06 |
M2M |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
LEMARQUIS Constantin |
2h59'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
GARNIER Anthony |
2h59'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
CHASSAGNE Simon |
2h59'54 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
69 |
LASOUCHE Johann |
2h59'59 |
M2M |
Nord Dauphine Team Raid |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
FALARZ Jean charles |
3h00'01 |
M0M |
Team Monts Du Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
GRANDJEAN Xavier |
3h00'22 |
M0M |
Tcml |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
BROYER Laurent |
3h00'26 |
M2M |
Esl Pierre Benite |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
FOUIN Julien |
3h00'27 |
M3M |
Sl Francheville Ac |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
DE CECCO Christophe |
3h00'35 |
SEM |
Asvel Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
DESHAYES DE CAMBRONN Romain |
3h00'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
ANTHONIOZ Cyril |
3h00'39 |
M0M |
As Boehringer Ingelheim |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
DUGAND Frederic |
3h00'47 |
M2M |
EA SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
AURELLE Christian |
3h00'54 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
RIGAULT Pierre |
3h00'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
80 |
SERRAILLE Matthieu |
3h01'03 |
M0M |
Foulee Vourloise |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
MARMOND Christian |
3h01'05 |
M2M |
Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
MASCHI Benoit |
3h01'28 |
SEM |
Esf La Colmiane |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
MOREL Stephane |
3h01'48 |
SEM |
Ozarm |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
LACHAL Sandy |
3h01'49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
ARCHER Joel |
3h01'54 |
M3M |
Team Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
GIRAUD Clement |
3h01'55 |
M0M |
Rando Running Lozanne |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
VERNAY Sebastien |
3h02'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
RUET Baptiste |
3h02'19 |
SEM |
Team Performance |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
BERNARD Claire |
3h02'19 |
SEF |
Lyon Mountain Trail |
F |
3 F |
0 |
90 |
FARJOT David |
3h02'31 |
M0M |
Team Rail Tour Matagrin |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
SERIS Remi |
3h03'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
92 |
ROMEUF Philippe |
3h03'14 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
LEVEILLARD Stephane |
3h03'15 |
M1M |
Rams |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
REBANI Holmi |
3h03'26 |
M1M |
Corps/elkem |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
MORETTON Cedric |
3h04'05 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
RIGAUD Sylvain |
3h04'17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
CHANU Gael |
3h04'26 |
M0M |
Ajt |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
BULLION Pierre yves |
3h04'38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
ROBERT Philippe |
3h04'44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
100 |
BAZILE Nathalie |
3h04'49 |
M3F |
Sports Athletiques Montbr |
F |
4 F |
0 |
101 |
MAISONHAUTE Aymeric |
3h04'50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
VILLARD Patrice |
3h05'38 |
M1M |
Team Trail Des Coursieres |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
CAVELIER Yohann |
3h05'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
TIRET Arnaud |
3h05'55 |
SEM |
Trail Andouillette Et Bit |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
CHAMBE Marc |
3h05'55 |
M3M |
Team Trail Des Coursieres |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
MARTEAU Stephane |
3h06'07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
107 |
BREGEON Thibaud |
3h06'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
BENDAFI Nabil |
3h06'46 |
M0M |
Yseop |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
GRANJON Tanguy |
3h06'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
BOUVARD Christophe |
3h07'01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
LABROSSE Remi |
3h07'02 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
MOULIN Cyrille |
3h07'08 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
DE GAILLARD Thomas |
3h07'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
114 |
CHRISTOPHE Thomas |
3h07'38 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
COMAS Arnau |
3h07'50 |
M1M |
So Trail Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
PERRIER Remi |
3h08'01 |
SEM |
Team Cap's 42 |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
OLIVIER Daniel |
3h08'02 |
M6M |
Foulee Vourloise |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
GHESQUIER Pierre |
3h08'06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
DELLA ROSSA Audrey |
3h08'26 |
SEF |
|
F |
5 F |
0 |
120 |
EVRARD Sebastien |
3h08'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
GUIGAL Marc antoine |
3h08'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
FALQUE Remi |
3h08'45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
123 |
POMEL Christophe |
3h08'49 |
M2M |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
ROVERY Herve |
3h08'49 |
M3M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
PAUCHON Benoit |
3h08'50 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
CHAMBRIARD Loic |
3h08'55 |
M2M |
Tdr Craponne |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
LHERMET Sebastien |
3h09'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
BULLION Julien |
3h09'39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
MILLET Cedric |
3h09'52 |
M2M |
Asm Running |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
CANDELOT David |
3h10'09 |
M1M |
Craponne Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
COTE Guenole |
3h10'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
JACQMIN Laurent |
3h11'02 |
M1M |
As Cera |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
FAURE Thibault |
3h11'09 |
SEM |
Team Trail Des Coursieres |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
HESDIN Jean christophe |
3h11'10 |
M3M |
Dombes Running Evasion |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
GAY Kevin |
3h11'10 |
SEM |
Dombes Running Evasion |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
MOLARD Arnaud |
3h11'11 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
BALLANDRAS Gregoire |
3h11'16 |
M1M |
Calor |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
ROUTIER Anthony |
3h11'30 |
M0M |
Tout O Talent |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
JACQUEL Xavier |
3h11'40 |
M0M |
Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
BRIDAY Arnaud |
3h11'48 |
M0M |
Up N' Down |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
FAURE Fabrice |
3h11'55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
GRANGE Philippe |
3h12'10 |
M4M |
Abs St Galmier |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
TOUZE Paul |
3h12'19 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
LEVEUGLE Lionel |
3h12'24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
BRUAS Christophe |
3h12'29 |
M2M |
Foulee Vourloise |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
RIOUAL Gauthier |
3h12'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
VIRICEL Yves |
3h12'53 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
BRIDON Wilfried |
3h13'04 |
M1M |
Corcy Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
MOLLARD Julien |
3h13'21 |
M0M |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
PETIT Christophe |
3h13'40 |
M2M |
Mornantrail |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
PREMOSELLI Nicolas |
3h13'56 |
M2M |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
FELTEN Olivier |
3h14'10 |
M0M |
Tout O Talent |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
VIRET Sebastien |
3h14'14 |
M1M |
Esl Francheville |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
THIVEL Elodie |
3h14'14 |
M0F |
So Trail Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
155 |
GUILLIN Pierre emmanuel |
3h14'19 |
M0M |
L2f |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
DELORME Florian |
3h14'26 |
M0M |
Team Trail Tour Matagrin |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
CHAIX Nicolas |
3h14'28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
DESAGES Guillaume |
3h14'28 |
SEM |
Techni Trail Tiranges |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
BARBOSA Rodrigo |
3h14'58 |
M1M |
Les Papas Coureurs |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
ORTEGA Romuald |
3h15'02 |
M0M |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
NOEL Laurent |
3h15'12 |
M3M |
Asm Running |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
GAUTHIER Olivier |
3h15'14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
CHARENTUS Thierry |
3h15'17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
AYAT Sebastien |
3h15'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
FERRER Romain |
3h15'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
166 |
NAVARRO Alain |
3h15'25 |
M2M |
Asm Running |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
JUILLARD Fabien |
3h15'33 |
M0M |
Afa Feyzin Venissieux |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
GLEIZES Etienne |
3h15'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
COUVERTIER Francois |
3h15'44 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
ANGENIEUX Thierry |
3h15'44 |
M3M |
Villars Running |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
MILLIAU Raoul |
3h16'06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
MEYER Audrey |
3h16'11 |
M1F |
Courir Pour Des Pommes |
F |
|
0 |
173 |
FONTENEAU Samuel |
3h16'21 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
BRUYERE Pascal |
3h16'33 |
M3M |
Team Trail Des Coursieres |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
RADUFE Michel |
3h16'33 |
M5M |
Cascol Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
VILLEMAGNE Claude |
3h16'33 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
177 |
VALLET Frederic |
3h16'38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
178 |
MOCHET Mikael |
3h16'55 |
M0M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
GRAJDURA Thierry |
3h17'19 |
M3M |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
HENRY Patrice |
3h17'19 |
M3M |
Asm Running |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
CEMELI Eric |
3h17'19 |
M3M |
Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
DEVILLARD Ugo |
3h17'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
CHEVALLET Stephane |
3h17'21 |
M2M |
Trail De La Mine |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
PROUSTEAU Matthieu |
3h17'22 |
SEM |
Courir A Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
LECLER Ronan |
3h17'43 |
SEM |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
CIMINO Sebastien |
3h17'53 |
M1M |
Corbas Running |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
APPOURCHAUX Romain |
3h18'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
VIOLLET Jean paul |
3h18'02 |
M6M |
Poncharra Sport Cyclo Vel |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
DEFRADAT Alexandre |
3h18'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
ROUSSEL Nicolas |
3h18'39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
SAINTE Loic |
3h18'49 |
M1M |
Abs St Galmier |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
MONTROL Manuel |
3h18'56 |
M4M |
Les Foulees De Beauregard |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
ANDRE Serge |
3h19'24 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
JUNIQUE Gaetan |
3h19'30 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
ROCHETTE Frederic |
3h19'42 |
M3M |
Auvergne Trail Nature Tea |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
MORRETTON Yannick |
3h19'46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
197 |
BOURRAT Pascal |
3h19'48 |
M4M |
Fc Montchal |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
POISSONNIER Gael |
3h19'54 |
M3M |
Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
DEVES Gaetan |
3h20'15 |
M0M |
Les Petits Pedestres |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
MBIDA Pierre |
3h20'36 |
SEM |
Cascol Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
VERNAISON Guillaume |
3h20'42 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
202 |
ROSSIGNOL Gregoire |
3h20'45 |
SEM |
Team Performance |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
JUVIN Stephane |
3h20'51 |
M1M |
Atousports |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
PERRIER Patrick |
3h21'06 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
GEDEON Loic |
3h21'24 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
CREPET Guillaume |
3h21'27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
LOINTIER Romain |
3h21'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
ROGER Donovan |
3h21'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
TATOUT Christophe |
3h21'55 |
M3M |
Feurs Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
MANIETTE Benoit |
3h22'02 |
M2M |
Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
VIAL Thierry |
3h22'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
GILLE Frederic |
3h22'28 |
M0M |
Dma |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
BALMONT Christophe |
3h23'04 |
SEM |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
BALDI Romain |
3h23'05 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
PETITJEAN Cedric |
3h23'09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
ROULAUD Jean francois |
3h23'25 |
M3M |
Courir Pour Des Pommes |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
DESPRES Romain |
3h23'35 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
JORDAN Pierre |
3h23'38 |
SEM |
Crv Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
CROZON Maxime |
3h23'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
220 |
DROGERYS Gilles |
3h23'43 |
M2M |
Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
PITER Pierre antoine |
3h23'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
PILON Antony |
3h24'18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
GUYOT Dominique |
3h24'21 |
M3M |
Team Trail Des Coursieres |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
NEFRA Nouredine |
3h24'32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
225 |
BESSENAY Emmanuel |
3h24'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
BRUYAS Jean marc |
3h25'05 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
BOUCHAND Michel |
3h25'05 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
BONNIER Mathieu |
3h25'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
THOLLET Quentin |
3h25'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
AVENEL Julien |
3h25'15 |
M0M |
As Boehringer Ingelheim |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
PAULIN Christian |
3h25'20 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
CLAUDEL Theophile |
3h25'33 |
SEM |
Lyon Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
BRICAUD Micael |
3h25'41 |
M2M |
Theogasad |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
ANSELME Dominique |
3h25'44 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
BEAL Olivier |
3h25'54 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
CHARVET Maxime |
3h25'54 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
CARLOS Alves |
3h26'04 |
M2M |
Tdr Bourgoin Jallieu |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
BERTRAND Cyril |
3h26'06 |
SEM |
Asm Running |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
BOURGIER Nicolas |
3h26'13 |
M3M |
Cap Grand Air |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
CARTERON Christophe |
3h26'21 |
M1M |
Team Trail Des Coursieres |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
REYMOND Julien |
3h26'38 |
M1M |
Beaujolais Runners |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
BONNARD Mikael |
3h26'38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
DUBAYLE Jean |
3h26'51 |
M3M |
Asm Running |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
DE BERNARDY Arnaud |
3h26'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
245 |
BONHOMME Sebastien |
3h26'55 |
M1M |
Abs St Galmier |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
LE BERRE Eric |
3h26'58 |
M2M |
Craponne Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
BOLUSSET Pierre yves |
3h27'00 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
BERNARD Sylvain |
3h27'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
LEDOCHOWSKI Stanislas |
3h27'11 |
M0M |
Foulee Vourloise |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
ROUVET Marion |
3h27'15 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
251 |
FRERY Gaspard |
3h27'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
DODON Fabien |
3h27'24 |
SEM |
Trgv |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
SACCU Francois |
3h27'26 |
M4M |
Athletique Club St Martin |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
GARANDEL Anthony |
3h27'30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
MOUSNIER Geraud |
3h27'31 |
M1M |
Asvel Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
PERLIN Arnaud |
3h27'34 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
PEATIER Michel |
3h27'42 |
M3M |
St cyp Runners |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
HARCAUT Julien |
3h27'42 |
M1M |
St Cyp Runners Pour Gabin |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
ABRIAL Guillaume |
3h27'43 |
M1M |
Scr Pour Gabin |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
MOUCHON Laurent |
3h27'50 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
CHAZELLE Benoit |
3h27'56 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
262 |
GUERITEE Julien |
3h28'01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
MAZALLON Jeremy |
3h28'01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
BENATTIG Karim |
3h28'02 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
265 |
MASTROIANNI Joseph |
3h28'03 |
M0M |
Tts Team Des Trailleurs S |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
GARCIA Tony |
3h28'05 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
267 |
AVOND Sophie |
3h28'06 |
M2F |
Asmse |
F |
|
0 |
268 |
GAUDON Joachim |
3h28'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
FACCHI Bruno |
3h28'22 |
M3M |
Smon |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
ZAKRAOUI Abdeljalil |
3h28'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
271 |
RIVORY Baptiste |
3h28'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
MANERO Sylvain |
3h28'27 |
M1M |
Lur Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
RAZIN Marc |
3h28'40 |
M1M |
Cap Grand Air |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
SERRET Philippe |
3h28'41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
LALANNE Laurent |
3h28'44 |
M1M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
AVOND Lionel |
3h28'54 |
M3M |
Montbrison Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
DOUCET David |
3h28'57 |
M3M |
Trbb |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
FOULON Pierre yves |
3h28'57 |
M3M |
Trbb |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
RODRIGUEZ LIZANA Miguel angel (MEX) |
3h29'08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
TRIMBOUR Alexis |
3h29'08 |
SEM |
Oullins Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
AUBERT Lionel |
3h29'17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
GAILLARD Vincent |
3h29'18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
283 |
GRANGE Damien |
3h29'26 |
M2M |
L2f Loire Forez Football |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
PRADES Gilles |
3h29'27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
BAJARD Nicolas |
3h29'30 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
286 |
BORDET Olivier |
3h29'37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
287 |
LAFFAY Vincent |
3h30'03 |
M2M |
Runsept |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
MICHEL Baptiste |
3h30'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
YVON Julien |
3h30'19 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
290 |
MULOT Sebastien |
3h30'24 |
M2M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
MAGDINIER Christophe |
3h30'33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
292 |
DI QUATTRO Romain |
3h30'34 |
SEM |
Tdr Craponne |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
POIDEVIN Stephane |
3h30'34 |
M3M |
Team Pinpin For Ever |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
ESTIVAL Laurent |
3h30'34 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
295 |
GUY Alexandre |
3h30'53 |
M2M |
Bear Team Vaincre Parkins |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
BIDAUX Gabriel |
3h31'03 |
M1M |
Courir A Villemoirieu |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
ROCHAS Vilvan |
3h31'12 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
298 |
JOURNET William |
3h31'29 |
M3M |
Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
DUCLOUX Romain |
3h31'30 |
SEM |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
ADAIN Nicolas |
3h31'36 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
ARNAUD Florent |
3h31'46 |
SEM |
Montbrison Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
MATHEVON Guillaume |
3h31'50 |
M1M |
Team Des Monts |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
LAZARO Romain |
3h31'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
304 |
REVELLO Pascal |
3h31'51 |
M4M |
Trbb |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
MATAR Nicolas |
3h31'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
306 |
MUNOZ Bastien |
3h32'05 |
SEM |
Team Truite |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
BEAUFRERE Steven |
3h32'31 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
308 |
GRILLOT Mathieu |
3h32'56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
309 |
CELLIER Sebastien |
3h33'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
GOUTON Vincent |
3h33'12 |
M0M |
Team Groupe 3r |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
DUBOIS Stephane |
3h33'30 |
M1M |
Abs St Galmier |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
BENOIT Thiebaut |
3h33'30 |
M1M |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
VAREA Cedric |
3h34'13 |
M0M |
Soulracer |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
DUBOIS Angelique |
3h34'14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
315 |
JUDITH Johan |
3h34'15 |
SEM |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
BOURGAREL Guillaume |
3h34'15 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
317 |
THOLLET Killian |
3h34'44 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
JORGENOVIO Kevin |
3h35'00 |
M1M |
Tdr Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
BOURDIER Nicolas |
3h35'01 |
SEM |
ACL S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DAR |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
DESCOURS Yoann |
3h35'07 |
M0M |
Abs St Galmier |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
GUIHENEUF Brice |
3h35'12 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
BADOIL Sylvain |
3h35'13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
323 |
QUESADA Guillaume |
3h35'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
324 |
SMILGINS Vitalijs |
3h36'01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
325 |
PERRA Laurent |
3h36'03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
HOUDUSSE Noemie |
3h36'03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
327 |
BOULON Herve |
3h36'18 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
ASPAR Cedric |
3h36'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
CORRAO Carole |
3h37'00 |
M2F |
Fr'anse |
F |
|
0 |
330 |
GOMMIER Bertrand |
3h37'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
ROY Paula |
3h37'29 |
SEF |
Aaal Et Ednh Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
332 |
GALLAIS Laurence |
3h37'38 |
M3F |
Raids Eurosportifs Brigna |
F |
|
0 |
333 |
BLONDEL Sylvain |
3h37'39 |
SEM |
Poulageoise Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
PERRET Christian |
3h37'42 |
M4M |
La Foullee Forezienne |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
DARBOIS Baptiste |
3h37'47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
PEURIERE Celine |
3h37'50 |
M1F |
Gorilla |
F |
|
0 |
337 |
PONCHON Fabien |
3h37'52 |
M1M |
Abs St Galmier |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
TEYSSIER Franck |
3h37'55 |
M2M |
La Foullee Forezienne |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
DESSEIGNE Stephane |
3h37'58 |
M2M |
Les Foulees De Beauregard |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
DUGAND Maryline |
3h38'09 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
341 |
PATUREL Marie |
3h38'09 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
342 |
LATOUR Kevin |
3h38'15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
FAURE David |
3h38'19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
344 |
CHARNAY Jean marie |
3h38'27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
BEAL Yannick |
3h38'33 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
346 |
MARIE Jessica |
3h38'34 |
SEF |
Aaal |
F |
|
0 |
347 |
DUTERTRE Frederic |
3h38'35 |
M3M |
Smon |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
MACOBELY Kevin |
3h38'35 |
SEM |
Aaal |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
MARTIN Mickael |
3h38'39 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
BONNARD Celine |
3h38'43 |
M1F |
Courir A Fuveau |
F |
|
0 |
351 |
ALLOY Laurent |
3h38'44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
MONTET Armand |
3h39'16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
VERNIER Johanna |
3h39'25 |
SEF |
Crv Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
354 |
TAREA Olivier |
3h39'35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
ANDRE Mickael |
3h39'47 |
M2M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
LECOMTE Vincent |
3h39'55 |
M2M |
Cascol Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
GALLEY Nicolas |
3h40'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
358 |
BELILITA Nacim |
3h40'12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
359 |
BORDET Audrey |
3h40'15 |
M0F |
Team Trail Des Coursieres |
F |
|
0 |
360 |
BERLIER Quentin |
3h40'30 |
SEM |
Mach 3 Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
ROJAS Vincent |
3h40'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
GAVAGNACH Julien |
3h40'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
363 |
JACOUD Mallory |
3h40'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
DE VERTEUIL Jean marc |
3h40'59 |
M0M |
Olympique Machonnais |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
AUBOYER Gerald |
3h41'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
DA SILVA Manuel |
3h41'10 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
367 |
HEMONT Benoit |
3h41'11 |
M1M |
Craponne Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
MARTIN Jean paul |
3h41'24 |
M3M |
Mjc Monplaisir |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
WALOS Olivier |
3h41'24 |
SEM |
Cvt Jtekt Team |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
DUFFEY Maxime |
3h41'25 |
SEM |
Saint forgeux Beureillon |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
REJANY Vincent |
3h41'36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
FERNIER Alexandre |
3h41'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
DANEYROLLE Loic |
3h41'45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
DENUZIERE Ruddy |
3h41'48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
375 |
ROUALDES Olivier |
3h41'50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
376 |
BLANCHON Ludwig |
3h41'50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
DAFFLON Baudouin |
3h42'12 |
M0M |
Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
DEJEAN Fabien |
3h42'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
379 |
GASTEAU Thibaut |
3h42'41 |
M0M |
Usol Trail |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
DUPOND Marie |
3h42'43 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
381 |
VAN TROYS Eric |
3h42'50 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
382 |
MAROT Raphael |
3h42'51 |
M2M |
Sipworld |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
BONHOMME Antoine |
3h42'51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
384 |
GIRARD Emmanuel |
3h42'51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
385 |
BERTHOLAT Cyril |
3h42'55 |
SEM |
Gros |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
NARJOUX Brice |
3h42'55 |
M0M |
Objectif100 |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
BIENVENU Paul |
3h42'55 |
M0M |
Gros |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
BADOUX Jonathan |
3h43'03 |
SEM |
Nogent Solidarite Triathl |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
DURAND Jerome |
3h43'05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
JULIEN Mathieu |
3h43'15 |
SEM |
Dijon Singletrack |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
COGEZ Cathy |
3h43'17 |
M3F |
Foulee Vourloise |
F |
|
0 |
392 |
HECHT Denis |
3h43'24 |
M2M |
Tdr Bourgoin Jallieu |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
RAYNAUD Stephane |
3h43'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
394 |
BELLETATO Patrizia |
3h43'35 |
M2F |
Vegan Marathon |
F |
|
0 |
395 |
DOUSSIERE Fabien |
3h43'39 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
396 |
LARDIN Nicolas |
3h43'47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
VALO Jules |
3h44'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
POISSON Eric |
3h44'05 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
399 |
BRESSOT PERRIN Hubert |
3h44'09 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
ACHIN Philippe |
3h44'09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
MARNAS Justine |
3h44'10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
402 |
CINIER BATTIN Laurence |
3h44'11 |
M0F |
Dombes Running Evasion |
F |
|
0 |
403 |
AUJARD Dominique |
3h44'30 |
M4M |
Artilleurs |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
COULANGEON Marc |
3h44'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
405 |
GAUDIN Nicolas |
3h45'10 |
SEM |
Team Truite |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
DONCIEUX Christophe |
3h45'21 |
M3M |
Asvel |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
MATHIEU Remi |
3h45'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
408 |
DUCROUX Christophe |
3h45'32 |
M2M |
Trbb |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
FONT Patrice |
3h45'33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
410 |
PETIT Yves |
3h45'47 |
M5M |
Team Trail Des Coursieres |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
COMBE Corentin |
3h45'56 |
SEM |
Team Aperunner |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
BERHET Denis |
3h46'04 |
M4M |
Soulracer |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
MALFOY Bruno |
3h46'05 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
ALCANTARA Dominique |
3h46'07 |
M3M |
Caf Lyon Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
BERTHOLON Laurent |
3h46'10 |
M0M |
Team Des Monts |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
RIBOUTON Clara |
3h46'15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
417 |
RIGNOL Anne |
3h46'15 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
418 |
RICHARD Pascal |
3h46'46 |
M3M |
Rando Running Lozanne |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
FEUILLET Denis |
3h46'56 |
M1M |
Daytona Bike |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
CHARRIER Guillaume |
3h46'57 |
M4M |
Mjc Monplaisir |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
CALARD Gregory |
3h47'00 |
M0M |
Esl Francheville |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
COTE Remi |
3h47'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
423 |
VINCENT Matteo |
3h47'02 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
424 |
DUC Baptiste |
3h47'07 |
ESM |
Craponne Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
BASSET Gregory |
3h47'14 |
M1M |
Rccs |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
PEREIRA Cyril |
3h47'21 |
M3M |
Rams |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
FAIVRE Mathieu |
3h47'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
428 |
MOUTERDE Gilles |
3h47'31 |
M3M |
Les Foulees De Beauregard |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
FELIX Benoit |
3h47'44 |
SEM |
Corbas Running |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
GUITART Nicolas |
3h47'52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
431 |
REYMOND Frederic |
3h47'54 |
M2M |
Purplerun |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
BOUYSSOU Henri |
3h47'57 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
433 |
ROGER Emmanuel |
3h48'00 |
M2M |
Craponne Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
DUMAS Sebastien |
3h48'05 |
M2M |
Aaal |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
FABRE DUFOUR Karine |
3h48'07 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
436 |
LOMBRAL Gilles |
3h48'51 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
437 |
JALLADE Jeremie |
3h49'06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
438 |
LESPINASSE Vincent |
3h49'21 |
M2M |
Fr'anse |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
VINCENT Remi |
3h49'24 |
M0M |
Cap Grand Air |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
MIGNON Nicolas |
3h49'27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
441 |
KOCIUBA Morgane |
3h49'52 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
442 |
SUNE Dominique |
3h50'00 |
M4M |
Artilleurs De Parilly |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
PELLETIER Daniel |
3h50'00 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
444 |
DEVIDAL Julien |
3h50'22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
445 |
BONJOUR Anne laure |
3h50'28 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
446 |
THOLLET Bertrand |
3h50'37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
SOUAL Amandine |
3h50'52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
448 |
BONNAMY Gregoire |
3h50'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
449 |
ISERABLE Raphael |
3h51'00 |
M1M |
Raf |
M |
|
0 |
450 |
GUENIFA Nadia |
3h51'00 |
M1F |
Laisse Courir |
F |
|
0 |
451 |
BERUARD Julien |
3h51'01 |
M2M |
Laisse Courir |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
TOURANCHEAU Nicolas |
3h51'03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
453 |
BESSON Thomas |
3h51'06 |
SEM |
Team Lapin |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
BENETHUILLERE Vincent |
3h51'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
455 |
SCALA Mathieu |
3h51'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
456 |
NIVET Florian |
3h51'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
457 |
DUCHEZ Sylvain |
3h51'42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
458 |
SIDOBRE Frederic |
3h51'43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
459 |
GENY Maxime |
3h51'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
MARTIN Nathalie |
3h51'44 |
M3F |
Jogging Club De Veranne |
F |
|
0 |
461 |
DUCROIX Christophe |
3h51'55 |
M3M |
Team Des Monts |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
JEZEQUEL Bernard |
3h51'56 |
M4M |
Aaa Du Lyonnais |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
DAMBRY Thibaut |
3h51'56 |
M1M |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
PINEL Nathalie |
3h52'01 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
465 |
PINEL Jean marie |
3h52'01 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
466 |
ROUSSET Patrick |
3h52'05 |
M5M |
Les Dahus Du Rhone |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
BRUN Pierre |
3h52'14 |
M5M |
Cascol Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
MOUGEOLE Lionel |
3h52'16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
469 |
BEYSSAC Gregory |
3h52'19 |
M0M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
MARINOT Romain |
3h52'26 |
SEM |
Pontetrail |
M |
|
0 |
471 |
CAMPS Didier |
3h52'27 |
M4M |
Team Ap 'heros |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
GRANGE Stephane |
3h52'39 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
473 |
PONCET Pascale |
3h52'39 |
M2F |
Cap Grand Air / Asmse 42 |
F |
|
0 |
474 |
CHAGNEUX Yves |
3h52'49 |
M3M |
Trbb |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
DOLMAIRE Kevin |
3h52'50 |
M0M |
Les Papas Coureurs |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
MARLOT Pierre |
3h53'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
477 |
THONON Joel |
3h53'12 |
SEM |
Poursoman |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
DE LA SERRAZ Tanguy |
3h53'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
479 |
VERRIER Francois |
3h54'07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
480 |
GIULIANI Cyril |
3h54'07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
481 |
LAVAUX Florent |
3h54'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
482 |
FIGUIER Caroline |
3h54'10 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
483 |
BAUJARD Jean marc |
3h54'15 |
M3M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
VUILLET Thomas |
3h54'26 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
485 |
GUILHOT Jacques |
3h54'33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
486 |
GUENIOT Maxime |
3h54'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
487 |
RONGY Nicolas |
3h54'39 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
488 |
CORREIA Bruno |
3h54'39 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
489 |
DEVALLIERE Aurelien |
3h54'46 |
M1M |
Sancerre Running |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
GOY Cyril |
3h54'49 |
M2M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
MONCEAU Cyril |
3h54'55 |
M1M |
Les Chevreuils Felinois |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
LAROCHETTE Camille |
3h54'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
493 |
FAYARD Eddy |
3h54'58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
494 |
PECHOUX Florent |
3h54'59 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
495 |
BONNARD Elise |
3h55'03 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
496 |
BERTHILLOT Franck |
3h55'30 |
M2M |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
PRIEUR Patrick |
3h55'31 |
M0M |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
BELLEC Jean pierre |
3h55'35 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
499 |
LINOSSIER Nicolas |
3h55'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
500 |
LARDIN Herve |
3h55'47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
501 |
SACI Yanis |
3h55'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
502 |
GUIO David |
3h55'50 |
M2M |
And go |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
HERBIN Eric |
3h55'51 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
504 |
AUBRUN LELU Nathalie |
3h55'52 |
M0F |
Lyon Athle |
F |
|
0 |
505 |
OBERSON Jean francois |
3h55'53 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
506 |
GRASSWILL Dimitri |
3h55'53 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
507 |
AIMARO Valentin |
3h55'53 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
508 |
FIARD Cyrille |
3h55'55 |
M2M |
Cap Quincieux |
M |
|
0 |
509 |
MAHFOUF Mezian |
3h56'00 |
SEM |
Mornan'trail |
M |
|
0 |
510 |
VIAL David |
3h56'09 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
511 |
BOLLAND Thierry |
3h56'14 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
512 |
GEROSSIER Thierry |
3h56'19 |
M1M |
Feurs Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
513 |
RAMARE Jean francois |
3h56'19 |
M3M |
Athleform 42 |
M |
|
0 |
514 |
PRETOT Franck |
3h56'25 |
M4M |
Athletic Club St Martin E |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
MARIOTAT Jean christophe |
3h56'28 |
M3M |
Lyon Escalade Sportive |
M |
|
0 |
516 |
PEYRACHE Damien |
3h56'29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
517 |
PICAT Corinne |
3h56'37 |
M0F |
Lyon Ultra Run |
F |
|
0 |
518 |
ABRYSCH Franck |
3h56'37 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
519 |
DURAND Maxime |
3h57'11 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
520 |
VACHERON Xavier |
3h57'15 |
M2M |
Calor |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
JANIN Eric |
3h57'15 |
M3M |
Ascalor |
M |
|
0 |
522 |
ANNAT Victor |
3h57'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
523 |
BOUTTE Marine |
3h57'22 |
SEF |
Xefi |
F |
|
0 |
524 |
FERLAY Yves |
3h57'39 |
M7M |
|
M |
|
0 |
525 |
ROSENZWEIG Julien |
3h57'41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
526 |
CAMPENS Marie grace |
3h57'54 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
527 |
BUSSIERE Cecile |
3h57'56 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
528 |
GOUJON Francois |
3h57'56 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
529 |
MAINGON Yoann |
3h58'13 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
530 |
ALCANTARA Theo |
3h59'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
531 |
BRUYAS Bernard |
3h59'17 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
532 |
JACQUEMARD Ulrich |
3h59'18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
533 |
BAILLY Damien |
3h59'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
534 |
GARNIER Sylvain |
3h59'31 |
M1M |
Asm Running |
M |
|
0 |
535 |
BOBILLOT Pierre |
3h59'35 |
M5M |
Neant |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
COGNATA Sarah |
3h59'49 |
SEF |
Team Performance |
F |
|
0 |
537 |
MOLIERE Guillaume |
4h00'14 |
M0M |
Les Runners Bricolo |
M |
|
0 |
538 |
DECHAVANNE Loic |
4h00'16 |
M2M |
La Rivatiere/ Petite Trav |
M |
|
0 |
539 |
DESCHAMPS Sebastien |
4h00'18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
540 |
TONSO Ivan |
4h00'18 |
M2M |
La Rivatiere |
M |
|
0 |
541 |
TAVERNIER Nathalie |
4h00'19 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
542 |
JALLADE Celine |
4h00'22 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
543 |
MONTMEAS Claudine |
4h00'23 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
544 |
FROIDEFOND Jean louis |
4h01'47 |
M2M |
Trbb |
M |
|
0 |
545 |
DELIGEARD Franck |
4h01'47 |
M3M |
Trbb |
M |
|
0 |
546 |
DUPERRON Dominique |
4h02'08 |
M3M |
Les Chevreuils Felinois |
M |
|
0 |
547 |
VITALE Gaetan |
4h02'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
548 |
ANTONI Sebastien |
4h02'28 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
549 |
FIQUET Nicolas |
4h02'31 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
550 |
EYMARD Emilie |
4h02'31 |
SEF |
Smon |
F |
|
0 |
551 |
LAMBERT Camille |
4h03'08 |
SEF |
Tdr Bourgoin Jallieu |
F |
|
0 |
552 |
ESTABLE Sylvain |
4h03'08 |
M0M |
Les Runners Bricolo |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
GROSBOIS Guy |
4h03'14 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
554 |
MINARRO Christophe |
4h03'17 |
M1M |
Cascol Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
555 |
PIERREFEU Yann |
4h03'19 |
M3M |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
MARGARELLO Nicolas |
4h04'06 |
M2M |
Nomad Sun |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
CIZERON Jean paul |
4h04'21 |
M5M |
Cap Grand Air |
M |
|
0 |
558 |
KLICHE Ramona |
4h04'27 |
SEF |
Spode Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
559 |
GENESTE Jerome |
4h04'28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
560 |
BRUSADELLI Nicolas |
4h04'29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
561 |
GAZARIAN Sylvain |
4h05'01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
562 |
CAETANO Laurent |
4h05'04 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
563 |
FORAY Alain |
4h05'09 |
M3M |
Tdr Bourgoin Jallieu |
M |
|
0 |
564 |
RUBI Patrick |
4h05'24 |
M4M |
Raids Eurosportifs Brigna |
M |
|
0 |
565 |
BALSA Geoffray |
4h05'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
566 |
DERNAUCOURT Theo |
4h05'43 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
567 |
THEATE Joel |
4h06'10 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
568 |
BERTHILLOT Caroline |
4h06'19 |
M2F |
Lyon Ultra Run |
F |
|
0 |
569 |
CUINET Jean francois |
4h06'19 |
M4M |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
TRUFFIER Christophe |
4h06'19 |
M2M |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
571 |
PLANCHON Thierry |
4h06'46 |
M2M |
Cascol Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
572 |
LEBEDEL Arthur |
4h06'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
573 |
TROALEN Clara |
4h06'52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
574 |
BANCEL Denis |
4h07'09 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
575 |
TILLIERE Christophe |
4h07'15 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
576 |
GIRY Nicolas |
4h07'18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
577 |
GRANJON Jacques |
4h07'38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
578 |
ROSTAING Christophe |
4h08'06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
579 |
ANTONI BOUIN Tom |
4h08'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
580 |
GALLET Manon |
4h08'20 |
SEF |
610976179 |
F |
|
0 |
581 |
JOUVE Sandrine |
4h08'42 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
582 |
BAYARD Benoit |
4h08'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
583 |
ABRAHAM Lionel |
4h09'30 |
M1M |
Team Renault Trucks |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
DELGADO Sandy |
4h09'34 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
585 |
COTTAVOZ Romain |
4h10'32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
586 |
BELLE Guillaume |
4h11'00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
587 |
BELLE Severine |
4h11'00 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
588 |
FIOROTTO Anthony |
4h11'03 |
M0M |
Craponne Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
589 |
LABE Quentin |
4h11'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
590 |
MEGIER Emmanuel |
4h11'21 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
591 |
RENOU David |
4h11'25 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
592 |
CUMIN Stephane |
4h11'29 |
M1M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
593 |
NGUYEN KHAC Trung dung |
4h11'29 |
M2M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
594 |
OLIVIER Laurent |
4h11'39 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
595 |
BEAUGRAND Benoit |
4h11'44 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
596 |
FOURNIER Jean francois |
4h12'14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
597 |
ABRAHAM Robert |
4h12'34 |
M7M |
Ac3f |
M |
|
0 |
598 |
TERRIER Gilles |
4h12'43 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
599 |
BODART Aurelien |
4h13'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
600 |
LEBRETON Frederic |
4h13'36 |
ESM |
The Running Stones |
M |
|
0 |
601 |
PEYRE Florian |
4h13'42 |
SEM |
Team Aperunner |
M |
|
0 |
602 |
BORDARIER Lucas |
4h13'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
603 |
BORDARIER Julien |
4h14'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
604 |
HUART Helena |
4h14'05 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
605 |
CERQUEIRA David |
4h14'29 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
606 |
GIRAUD Alain |
4h14'34 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
607 |
PERRET Stephane |
4h14'38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
608 |
MOLLIE Patrick |
4h14'57 |
M4M |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
FLORES Virgile |
4h15'25 |
M0M |
Tarare Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
610 |
SENECTAIRE Philippe |
4h15'34 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
611 |
LICOUR Sebastien |
4h15'34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
612 |
GARCIA Herve |
4h15'34 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
613 |
VERNEY Eric |
4h16'31 |
M1M |
Usol Trail |
M |
|
0 |
614 |
VERNEY Emilie |
4h16'31 |
M0F |
Usol Trail |
F |
|
0 |
615 |
FORT Veronique |
4h16'32 |
M3F |
Raids Eurosportifs Brigna |
F |
|
0 |
616 |
BIRA Alexandre |
4h17'08 |
M4M |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
617 |
CHARMETTAN Alexandre |
4h17'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
618 |
LALUC Timothee |
4h17'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
619 |
PARET Thierry |
4h17'21 |
M3M |
Asm Running |
M |
|
0 |
620 |
LEMOINE Virginie |
4h17'21 |
M1F |
Rccs |
F |
|
0 |
621 |
BEN SLAMA Monia |
4h17'55 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
622 |
LAJARGE Arnaud |
4h18'28 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
623 |
BARADJI Diadie |
4h19'38 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
624 |
BOUCHUT Thierry |
4h19'53 |
M2M |
Cap Grand Air |
M |
|
0 |
625 |
CHAPUS Christophe |
4h20'01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
626 |
MANIN Thierry |
4h20'01 |
M3M |
Trbb |
M |
|
0 |
627 |
DOULS Aurelia |
4h20'17 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
628 |
MONTCEL Jeanlouis |
4h20'18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
629 |
DURAND Paul jerome |
4h20'49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
630 |
DELOBRE Frederic |
4h20'49 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
631 |
COURTINE Cristelle |
4h21'50 |
M3F |
Saint Chamond Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
632 |
BERLAND Brigitte |
4h21'51 |
SEF |
Club Alpin Francais Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
633 |
MIRODATOS Claude |
4h22'03 |
M7M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
634 |
AMATHIEU Lorris |
4h22'04 |
M4M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
635 |
LAFONT Cedric |
4h22'06 |
M0M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
636 |
FATMI Fethri |
4h22'06 |
M1M |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
637 |
BONNAMY Maxime |
4h22'14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
638 |
CHANAS Mickael |
4h22'31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
639 |
BRUYAS Frederic |
4h22'31 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
640 |
BOURA Romain |
4h22'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
641 |
LEZOUL Stanislas |
4h23'13 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
642 |
LEBRETON Sylvain |
4h23'13 |
M2M |
Running Stones |
M |
|
0 |
643 |
BENETON Martine |
4h23'21 |
M6F |
|
F |
|
0 |
644 |
VINCENT Antoine |
4h23'26 |
M0M |
Rams |
M |
|
0 |
645 |
BONNASSIEUX Anne laure |
4h23'58 |
M3F |
Tarare Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
646 |
SULTANI Mojtaba |
4h24'28 |
SEM |
Tcml |
M |
|
0 |
647 |
FORBACH Estelle |
4h24'46 |
M0F |
Vulcain |
F |
|
0 |
648 |
PEREZ Richard |
4h24'55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
649 |
FERLAY Claudie |
4h25'02 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
650 |
DUMOULIN Philippe |
4h25'44 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
651 |
PEYRELONG Serge |
4h25'45 |
M5M |
Smon / Ac Evian |
M |
|
0 |
652 |
WASER Mathieu |
4h25'48 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
653 |
CATINON Veronique |
4h26'05 |
M1F |
Cochonou |
F |
|
0 |
654 |
BENTALEB Salim |
4h26'06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
655 |
SPANNAGEL Emmanuel |
4h26'06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
656 |
CARRAT Alain |
4h26'07 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
657 |
GROSCLAUDE Yves |
4h27'47 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
658 |
QUEMERAIS Etienne |
4h27'48 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
659 |
CABALLERO Jean |
4h27'55 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
660 |
VIALE Michel |
4h28'11 |
M3M |
Terre De Running Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
661 |
D ANELLO Fabien |
4h29'09 |
M2M |
Amberieu Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
662 |
MINCHELLA Toni |
4h29'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
663 |
THOLLET Floriane |
4h29'15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
664 |
GRACIA Nicolas |
4h29'15 |
SEM |
Coureurs De L'ouest Lyonn |
M |
|
0 |
665 |
LE MERCIER Pierre |
4h30'55 |
M0M |
Cascol Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
666 |
LANGE Giovanni |
4h30'57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
667 |
GAUTIER Anne lise |
4h31'33 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
668 |
RATAJCZAK Jeremy |
4h32'59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
669 |
CARTIER Eric |
4h33'00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
670 |
NICOLAS Wilfrid |
4h37'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
671 |
BAILLARD Adrien |
4h38'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
672 |
VACHER Anthony |
4h38'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
673 |
CHARREYRON Remi |
4h38'50 |
M2M |
Lyon Ultra Run |
M |
|
0 |
674 |
LAFOIX Jean pierre |
4h38'51 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
675 |
LA BARBERA Jerome |
4h39'12 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
676 |
RUIZ Raphael |
4h39'12 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
677 |
MARTIN Isabelle |
4h40'29 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
678 |
DUCHESNE Remi |
4h40'41 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
679 |
CHALIEUX Jerome |
4h42'25 |
M2M |
Coureurs De L'ouest Lyonn |
M |
|
0 |
680 |
BORNAGHI Pierre emmanuel |
4h42'25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
681 |
MEUNIER Sebastien |
4h44'33 |
M2M |
Trbb |
M |
|
0 |
682 |
MOLINE Jeremy |
4h46'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
683 |
ROUGON Ophelie |
4h46'58 |
M0F |
J'urban Trail |
F |
|
0 |
684 |
TAGUET Noemie |
4h49'08 |
SEF |
Trbb |
F |
|
0 |
685 |
DEPARDON Jean baptiste |
4h49'09 |
M0M |
Trbb |
M |
|
0 |
686 |
GARRIDO Damien |
4h50'26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
687 |
PIGNATARO Eve |
4h50'56 |
M0F |
Chassieu Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
688 |
GONIN Philippe |
4h51'01 |
M2M |
Trbb |
M |
|
0 |
689 |
BEAUTIER Michelle |
4h51'12 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
690 |
DELORAZ Arnaud |
4h51'19 |
SEM |
Cru |
M |
|
0 |
691 |
MALOSSE Oriana |
4h51'19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
692 |
WASER Kritsana |
4h51'29 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
693 |
DUMOUX Veronique |
4h53'29 |
M4F |
La Foulee Muroise |
F |
|
0 |
694 |
FARRAN Christine |
4h53'29 |
M3F |
La Foulee Muroise |
F |
|
0 |
695 |
DUMOUX Jacques |
4h53'29 |
M5M |
La Foulee Muroise |
M |
|
0 |
696 |
DA COSTA Jose |
4h54'07 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
697 |
VAZ Mickael |
4h54'07 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |