1 |
BENARD Valentin |
4h38'46 |
SEM |
Nevoy Running |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
HAUSS David |
4h47'20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
3 |
VIRY Julien |
4h47'42 |
M0M |
S/l Ca De La Haute Mosell |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
DUJARDIN Vincent |
4h49'51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
5 |
HANS Hansen |
4h54'45 |
M0M |
Den |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
REBOUX Sylvain |
5h07'12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
7 |
GIGUET Pascal |
5h07'15 |
M3M |
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
DESHOULLES Quentin |
5h11'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
9 |
GUETTINGER Moritz |
5h12'12 |
SEM |
Ger |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
RUUD Kappert |
5h13'49 |
SEM |
Ned |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
ALBERIO Roberto |
5h14'23 |
M0M |
Ita |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
ARNOLD Luc |
5h15'30 |
SEM |
Sui |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
RIBEIRO Andre |
5h16'12 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
JAGERFELD Sebastian |
5h16'42 |
M0M |
Ger |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
BOYER Arnaud |
5h17'48 |
M0M |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
BOUR Ludovic |
5h20'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
17 |
MARLIER Nathanael |
5h21'59 |
M2M |
Ac Chatenois les forges |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
ZEHLER Fabrice |
5h22'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
19 |
CAILLET Bruno |
5h22'55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
20 |
SCHWEBEL Yannick |
5h24'23 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
21 |
FRACK Louis |
5h24'47 |
SEM |
Sam Paris 12 |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
MEYER Stephane |
5h25'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
MOTSCH Mathieu |
5h25'16 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
FREI Patrick |
5h25'23 |
M2M |
Sui |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
1173 N.n. |
5h25'54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
26 |
PARMENTIER Yoann |
5h26'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
27 |
VOGT Josef |
5h26'27 |
M2M |
Lie |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
COUDER Francois |
5h28'48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
29 |
JEANROY Thibaut |
5h30'07 |
SEM |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
DE LA BAUME Jerome |
5h30'35 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
31 |
GELIN Helory |
5h32'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
WADIER Florent |
5h32'27 |
SEM |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
SEMEN Xavier |
5h33'11 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
HUTH Stephane |
5h38'20 |
SEM |
S/l Course A Pied Vercors |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
FESSLER Alexander |
5h38'23 |
M2M |
Ger |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
GODINEAU Edouard |
5h39'53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
37 |
GASSER Jose |
5h40'36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
38 |
BEHR Jean philippe |
5h41'15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
SCHWARZ Simone |
5h41'19 |
M0F |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
40 |
RUEFF Justin |
5h41'35 |
SEM |
S/l Us Thann Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
RULOT Benoit |
5h41'47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
HOGBEN Ryan |
5h43'00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
43 |
1174 N.n. |
5h43'50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
44 |
VIENET Julien |
5h45'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
SCHMIED Manuel |
5h46'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
46 |
COLIN Thomas |
5h46'08 |
SEM |
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
MIYAGI Stefan |
5h46'12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
48 |
HIGUERET Quentin |
5h46'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
HEBETTE Dominique |
5h48'13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
OLIVER Matthieu |
5h49'23 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
51 |
KELLER Jurgen |
5h49'48 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
ISCHARD Frederic |
5h51'14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
53 |
BARTH Fabrice |
5h51'33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
GODEFROID Emmanuel |
5h51'36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
55 |
ISSENBECK Ludovic |
5h51'51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
CHOPLIN Johann |
5h52'48 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
57 |
RISCH Philippe |
5h52'59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
58 |
KLUZIK Jens |
5h53'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
59 |
FONTANILLE Vincent |
5h54'29 |
M1M |
CHAVILLE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
MIKSCH Thomas |
5h54'55 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
BLUM Markus |
5h55'00 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
62 |
GATEAU Erwan |
5h55'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
63 |
MERCIER Valerian |
5h55'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
64 |
RODRIGUEZ David |
5h55'38 |
SEM |
S/l Us Thann Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
PEMSEL Dennis |
5h55'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
KRIKLER Manfred |
5h56'10 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
CLAVIER Olof |
5h56'40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
RICHALET Baptiste |
5h56'53 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
69 |
LEJOSNE Patrick |
5h57'40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
PATOU Estelle |
5h58'07 |
M1F |
S/l Ca De La Haute Mosell |
F |
2 F |
0 |
71 |
TOAMAIN Bruno |
5h58'20 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
PUGET Maxime |
5h58'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
73 |
PAILHAS Florent |
5h58'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
CAZE Kevin |
5h59'06 |
SEM |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
DEMANET Alexandre |
6h01'09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
BUHLER Anthony |
6h01'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
RENARD Guillaume |
6h01'21 |
M1M |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
PERSIGAN Claude |
6h01'42 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
CHEVROT Samuel |
6h02'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
80 |
INDICIANSKIS Lukas arnas |
6h02'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
VIEY Martial |
6h03'29 |
M0M |
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
LETANG Fabrice |
6h03'37 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
83 |
SALCH Sebastien |
6h03'59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
WALCZAK Manu |
6h05'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
MULLER Laurent |
6h05'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
BRUNIN Benjamin |
6h05'16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
PETRY Jerome |
6h05'22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
FALK KUMANSKA Nadja |
6h05'35 |
M0F |
|
F |
3 F |
0 |
89 |
VITRY Christpoher |
6h05'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
BOLANLE Adededji |
6h05'50 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
91 |
CARRERE Mathieu |
6h06'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
92 |
POLLICH Nicolas |
6h07'02 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
GOBET Fabien |
6h09'05 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
94 |
PRUDHOMME Cloe |
6h09'09 |
SEF |
|
F |
4 F |
0 |
95 |
FRANCONY Michael |
6h09'21 |
M0M |
S/l Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
STORTZ Martin |
6h09'25 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
VILLETTE Raphael |
6h09'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
PICCI Valentin |
6h10'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
CHOIX Nicolas |
6h10'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
100 |
DROLSBACH Jan |
6h10'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
EPP Kevin |
6h10'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
SCHOTT Dorian |
6h10'27 |
SEM |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
KRIEGER Thibaut |
6h10'28 |
M1M |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
MATTHEE Klaus |
6h10'30 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
105 |
DERAVET Bernard |
6h11'02 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
MEYER Nils |
6h11'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
107 |
PETIT Geoffroy |
6h11'45 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
FABING Gaetan |
6h11'58 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
GRUCKER Laurent |
6h11'58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
KOEHL Simon |
6h13'21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
ULRICH Michael |
6h13'21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
OSSWALD Andreas |
6h15'10 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
BRUSCHWEILER Roman |
6h15'47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
114 |
ESSELIN Gilles |
6h16'03 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
SUPIOT Jean charles |
6h16'12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
116 |
LOGEAIS Vincent |
6h16'13 |
M0M |
S/l Athletisme Cernay Et |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
FALLACARA Vincent |
6h16'40 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
SCHIELE Paul |
6h17'40 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
CARTON Emmanuel |
6h17'46 |
M2M |
Sda Aix en othe |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
LEONHART Eric |
6h18'02 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
PIERRAT Emmanuel |
6h18'27 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
HIRSINGER Jean philippe |
6h19'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
123 |
ALLAMANNO Francois maxime |
6h19'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
FERBLANTIER Henri claude |
6h19'41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
LE SAUX Yann |
6h20'42 |
M1M |
Gravity Running Experienc |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
FERRY Eric |
6h21'03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
BASTIEN Charles |
6h22'34 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
FUCHS Herve |
6h22'40 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
NOGUEIRA Sergio |
6h23'15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
JOUBERT Frederic |
6h23'38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
131 |
JOST Franck |
6h23'54 |
SEM |
Athletisme Strasbourg Eur |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
FUCHS Jean yves |
6h24'00 |
M3M |
Ac Centre Alsace |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
MOINE Eric |
6h24'19 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
WAECKEL Thomas |
6h24'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
MAISSANT Mathieu |
6h25'23 |
M1M |
Association Sportive Trai |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
MONGIN Maxence |
6h25'27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
GUILCHER Mickael |
6h26'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
LANG Bruno |
6h26'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
EYHORN Bettina |
6h26'13 |
M2F |
|
F |
5 F |
0 |
140 |
FOLLETETE James |
6h26'28 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
NOWAK Mathias |
6h26'43 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
BALAUD Maxime |
6h26'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
143 |
PFLUGER Albrecht |
6h27'00 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
RINGEISSEN Sebastien |
6h27'10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
SIMLER Nicolas |
6h28'01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
FALCH Bruno |
6h28'22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
NEUWEILER Wolfgang |
6h28'29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
SEIDL Fabien |
6h28'39 |
M1M |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
TISSERAND Come |
6h28'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
150 |
SCHULTZ Frederic |
6h28'56 |
M4M |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
LHOTE Michael |
6h29'14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
152 |
BUCHY Lucas |
6h29'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
JUILLERAT Jean louis |
6h30'15 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
DUPUY Sebastien |
6h30'17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
CUGIER Fabien |
6h30'29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
RESTA Sebastien |
6h30'49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
DURAND Gregory |
6h31'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
QUIRK Thomas |
6h31'27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
FAUCON Tony |
6h32'13 |
M2M |
Us Olympique De Chelles |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
RIBEAUCOURT Jean paul |
6h32'15 |
M4M |
S/l Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
DEGREMONT Gaetan |
6h32'18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
MILLET Carole |
6h32'18 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
163 |
BREHM Sven |
6h33'25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
XOLIN Benoit |
6h33'35 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
MASCHI Benoit |
6h34'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
166 |
RAU Holger |
6h34'23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
167 |
MEYER Flavio |
6h34'44 |
M2M |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
KEIL Yvonne |
6h34'51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
169 |
PULVER Barbara |
6h35'29 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
170 |
RICHARD Olivier |
6h35'31 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
171 |
VOLCKMANN Thomas |
6h37'24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
ENGEL Dominique |
6h37'42 |
M4M |
Association Sportive Trai |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
DIETZ Stephane |
6h37'57 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
LANGENFELD Herve |
6h38'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
175 |
PELTIER Benoit |
6h38'21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
176 |
RUFF Alain |
6h38'22 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
177 |
WILLME Lionel |
6h38'32 |
M1M |
S/l Us Thann Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
HARBIT Abdelkabir |
6h38'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
179 |
LAMBLE Julien |
6h38'57 |
M0M |
Courir A Nancy Saint Max |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
MARTIN Nils |
6h39'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
ZOUHER Ben el kamel |
6h39'24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
PAGNOT Francis |
6h39'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
LAMBERT Laurent |
6h40'18 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
LOHE Matthias |
6h40'22 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
IMPER Simon |
6h40'25 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
DOSNE Ludovic |
6h41'09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
187 |
REISER Hans jurgen |
6h41'19 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
SATTLER Laurent |
6h41'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
BUCKMAN Franck |
6h41'41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
VONDENHOF Franz |
6h41'46 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
LAMBOLEZ Cedric |
6h42'05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
192 |
MARTIG Cyril |
6h42'34 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
REIMUTH Emanuel |
6h42'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
TILLE Kristina |
6h43'15 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
195 |
NAVILIAT Arnoud |
6h43'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
COLLET Eric |
6h44'21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
197 |
SCHWEBEL Anais |
6h44'27 |
SEF |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
F |
|
0 |
198 |
FEGLI Marc |
6h45'00 |
M3M |
S/l Athle Vosges Vallee D |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
BERGER Mathias |
6h45'11 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
BIEHLER David |
6h45'23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
MAROCCHI Nicolas |
6h46'12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
202 |
SCHERRER Philippe |
6h46'20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
WESTPHAL Igor |
6h46'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
DRAVEC Karlheinz |
6h47'01 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
LONARDONI Andreas |
6h47'01 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
KONDRATOW Yohann |
6h47'15 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
DESMEULEMESTER Maxime |
6h47'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
ALIG Benjamin |
6h47'30 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
LUCAS Michel |
6h47'49 |
M3M |
S/l Us Thann Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
BARGHOUTE Aziz |
6h47'55 |
M3M |
Athletic Brunoy Club |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
IFFLY Sebastien |
6h47'57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
PECHEUR Charles |
6h48'00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
213 |
RION Catherine |
6h48'02 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
214 |
MARCHAND Audrey |
6h48'26 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
215 |
ROTH Jean baptiste |
6h49'01 |
SEM |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
EMMA Hogben |
6h49'10 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
217 |
JEGOU Tugdual |
6h49'23 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
POERIO Davide |
6h49'28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
WILDBERGER Gabriel |
6h49'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
220 |
PIERA Gilles |
6h49'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
FOURNIER Aurelien |
6h50'06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
BIHLER Matthieu |
6h50'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
BRANDEBOURG Sebastien |
6h50'12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
224 |
BOCHET Xavier |
6h50'34 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
225 |
MARTIN Stephane |
6h51'24 |
M3M |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
ADAM David |
6h51'43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
COURRIER Nicolas |
6h52'21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
IMPER Christoph |
6h52'40 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
FLAVIGNY Jeremie |
6h52'51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
JACQUES Daniel |
6h53'10 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
WALDHART Philippe |
6h53'33 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
RODRIGUEZ Lucas |
6h53'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
BERNHARD Jerome |
6h53'43 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
BERNARD Mathieu |
6h53'44 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
RULQUIN Olivier |
6h53'54 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
WIOLAND Caroline |
6h54'14 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
237 |
EGGER Marco |
6h54'22 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
LERCH Amaury |
6h54'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
LAZARUS Nicolas |
6h54'39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
VOSGIEN Mickael |
6h55'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
LEGAIN Sebastien |
6h55'17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
CARDOT Philippe |
6h55'27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
SIMON Stephane |
6h55'34 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
244 |
TROUILLET Edouard |
6h55'41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
245 |
BEKE Anthony |
6h56'33 |
SEM |
As Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
STREBLER Dominique |
6h56'40 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
ROBERT Vincent |
6h56'50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
HELFRE Bruno |
6h56'52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
VOLLMER Hennes |
6h56'52 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
LONGUE Olivier |
6h56'59 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
TIEGHEM Quentin |
6h57'21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
RICAUD Guillaume |
6h57'52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
253 |
GRAEME Armour |
6h58'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
VIRY Lionel |
6h58'35 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
JOUQUEZ Virgile |
6h58'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
256 |
MAURICE Sebastien |
6h58'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
FISCHER Thomas |
6h58'56 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
258 |
MAURICE Cedric |
6h59'00 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
DULITZ Katrin |
6h59'06 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
260 |
APPEL Bjorn |
6h59'37 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
DASSE Kevin |
7h00'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
262 |
DASSE Quentin |
7h00'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
ISSENBECK Cedric |
7h00'17 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
HERGET Christopher |
7h00'21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
265 |
RATSIRAHONANA Harry |
7h00'31 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
266 |
STURNE Emmanuel |
7h01'03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
267 |
ZUSSLIN Fabrice |
7h01'09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
268 |
TOURSCHER Jerome |
7h01'11 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
MILLER David |
7h01'32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
MARTIN Emmanuel |
7h01'38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
271 |
GOFFARD Frederic |
7h01'47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
BINDER Hubert |
7h01'50 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
PRADIER Julien |
7h01'54 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
FARQUHAR Carey |
7h02'06 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
275 |
MARTINEZ Christian |
7h02'23 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
276 |
DELABY Arnaud |
7h02'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
BOURDON Philippe |
7h03'04 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
DECHAMBRE Louis |
7h03'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
279 |
WEBER Laurent |
7h04'02 |
M1M |
S/l Us Thann Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
NUSS David |
7h04'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
PETER Petto |
7h04'30 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
SANTOS Goncalo |
7h04'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
283 |
RUBIO Gilles |
7h04'37 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
DAIEN Xavier |
7h04'51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
LEVEC Florent |
7h04'52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
286 |
EDEL Philippe |
7h04'57 |
M3M |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
BOHN Jean marc |
7h05'30 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
SEELHOFER Michael |
7h06'36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
GAUTIER Vincent |
7h06'36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
290 |
UTARD Christian |
7h06'47 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
HARBOIS Cedric |
7h06'53 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
292 |
PIERQUIN Joseph |
7h07'29 |
M2M |
ATHLETIC CLUB CANTON BADO |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
RUPERT Laurent |
7h07'31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
BEN AMAR El ayachi |
7h07'36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
295 |
MENTZER Patrick |
7h07'43 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
296 |
SALVADOR Clement |
7h07'44 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
297 |
CHAREF Pascal |
7h08'24 |
M4M |
S/l Asptt Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
WOURMS David |
7h08'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
299 |
DE BEER Olivier |
7h08'50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
BISILLIAT Pascal |
7h08'55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
BICK Frederic |
7h09'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
302 |
SABATIER David |
7h09'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
303 |
BOUSSELIN Cedric |
7h09'48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
304 |
BORO Mikael |
7h10'06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
305 |
REBY Julian |
7h10'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
306 |
PROCUREUR Laurent |
7h10'15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
DIEBOLD Frederic |
7h10'22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
308 |
ROTH Etienne |
7h10'24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
309 |
FRITION Matthieu |
7h10'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
HEIMBURGER Remi |
7h10'45 |
M2M |
Athletic Club Canton Bado |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
TAGLIAVINI Michelangelo |
7h10'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
312 |
SCHILLINGER Laurent |
7h10'59 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
SCHUMACHER Laurent |
7h11'00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
314 |
MICHAUD Philippe |
7h11'00 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
SALENBIER Gaetan |
7h11'00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
SCHMITT Thomas |
7h11'07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
317 |
DATWYLER Sascha |
7h11'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
WISSELMANN Evelyne |
7h11'17 |
M2F |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
F |
|
0 |
319 |
GREMMERS Holger |
7h11'24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
BAYEUL Gerald |
7h11'27 |
M2M |
Association Des Coureurs |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
PERRIN Charles |
7h11'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
BOHRINGER Sascha |
7h11'46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
323 |
PELLIZZONI Arnaud |
7h11'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
324 |
KUEHN Philip |
7h12'01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
325 |
CLAUSS Thomas |
7h12'12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
JOUAN Mael |
7h12'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
BUSSON Cedric |
7h12'36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
KNOPF Guillaume |
7h12'43 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
KAYSER Julien |
7h12'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
330 |
KUDERER Bernd |
7h12'59 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
LEMBERGER Emmanuel |
7h13'13 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
332 |
MATUSIK David |
7h13'32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
333 |
BREITSPRECHER Julien |
7h13'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
GONNEAU Geoffrey |
7h14'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
GRAEF Bernd |
7h14'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
REUTTER Friedrich |
7h14'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
337 |
DURAND Vincent |
7h14'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
338 |
GICZI Matthias |
7h14'42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
339 |
LAURENT Etienne |
7h14'51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
MOUSTAID Mohamed |
7h14'52 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
341 |
MARKS Rob |
7h15'17 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
342 |
PECQUERY Cyrille |
7h15'23 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
BOISHUS Yoann |
7h15'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
344 |
REHM Pascal |
7h15'53 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
ROUX Cedric |
7h16'11 |
M1M |
Troyes Omnisports |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
GREINER Peter |
7h16'14 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
RYBARCZYK Benoit |
7h16'22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
348 |
PFISTER Valentin |
7h16'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
349 |
SCHORNO Reto |
7h16'32 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
ROYET Antoine |
7h16'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
351 |
TRITSCHLER Alexandre |
7h16'47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
SCHEER Yann |
7h16'47 |
M0M |
Athletisme Strasbourg Eur |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
TRITSCHLER Adrien |
7h16'47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
GUNTZ Helene |
7h17'08 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
355 |
BOIL Jeremy |
7h17'09 |
M0M |
Us Olympique De Chelles |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
BINDER Marie |
7h17'17 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
357 |
ALBERT Sebastien |
7h17'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
358 |
MAIRE Marine |
7h17'19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
359 |
STOUFF Cedric |
7h17'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
360 |
HOLLUNDER Bernhard |
7h17'32 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
361 |
FURST Stefan |
7h17'39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
GIRARD Cyril |
7h17'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
363 |
BEGLE Laurent |
7h18'05 |
M4M |
Association Des Coureurs |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
VILETTE Theo |
7h18'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
365 |
CANDIDAT Guillaume |
7h18'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
LECAUCHOIS Yoann |
7h18'09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
367 |
ROYET Lionel |
7h18'31 |
M2M |
S/l Sp. Reunis Dellois |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
CLEMENT Charles |
7h18'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
369 |
PERRIN Guy |
7h18'38 |
M5M |
S/l Athle Vosges Pays De |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
GIRARD Norbert |
7h18'41 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
371 |
FUNEL Jacques |
7h18'53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
LECOMTE Stephane |
7h18'54 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
LORENZINI Yannick |
7h19'03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
HANNEDOUCHE Gregoire |
7h19'11 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
375 |
FRIEDMANN Laurent |
7h19'26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
376 |
MAGINOT Pascal |
7h19'33 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
BERTRAM Christin |
7h19'44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
378 |
CHEVANCE Yannick |
7h19'58 |
M3M |
Association Sportive Trai |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
KREBS Joffrey |
7h20'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
ARMBRUSTER Philippe |
7h20'45 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
MAREK SCHMID Gaby |
7h20'54 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
382 |
BOESINGER Christian |
7h21'28 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
WITTIG William |
7h21'50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
384 |
MEDINA Cedric |
7h21'53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
385 |
ROTTWEILER Oliver |
7h21'57 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
386 |
DRULANG Jerome |
7h21'58 |
M0M |
As Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
JAUCH Helmut |
7h22'02 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
388 |
CHOUVET Ludovic |
7h22'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
GREENHALGH Liam |
7h22'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
GALPIN Isabelle |
7h22'14 |
M4F |
S/l Free Run |
F |
|
0 |
391 |
SOSIN Laurent |
7h22'17 |
M4M |
Florange Olympic Club Ath |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
HENNER Eric |
7h22'17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
MARTIN Sebastien |
7h22'18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
394 |
WAGNER Cyrille |
7h22'25 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
395 |
MORETTO Lucas |
7h22'38 |
SEM |
E Sportive Thionville yut |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
TOUSCH Corinne |
7h22'41 |
M2F |
Us Forbach |
F |
|
0 |
397 |
LATRON Gregoire |
7h22'52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
KLOS Karl heinz |
7h23'06 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
399 |
HIRSCH Daniel |
7h23'13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
MEYER Patrice |
7h23'39 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
MERKERT Steffen |
7h23'42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
KRUST Benjamin |
7h23'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
403 |
WEBER Franz |
7h23'48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
404 |
TERRASSON Cedric |
7h23'50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
405 |
MOURAT Nicolas |
7h23'54 |
M1M |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
BEKKOUCHE Hakim |
7h23'55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
407 |
EVA Simonse |
7h24'07 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
408 |
FALK Christian |
7h24'18 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
409 |
FATTON Christian |
7h24'25 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
410 |
LEYKUM Gunter |
7h24'55 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
411 |
BRIKAT Abdelhakim |
7h25'00 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
412 |
CLEMENT Alain |
7h25'26 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
413 |
ZEEH Jean christophe |
7h26'15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
BOUTELIER Florent |
7h26'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
415 |
LANG David |
7h26'45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
416 |
BELHIS Mohammed |
7h27'10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
417 |
ZAUG Julien |
7h27'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
418 |
HEINRICH Ludovic |
7h28'38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
419 |
BRECHBIEL Christian |
7h28'42 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
MURER Boris |
7h28'48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
421 |
MEYER Philippe |
7h29'01 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
422 |
NICOT Frederic |
7h29'04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
423 |
GRONDIN Yoann |
7h29'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
424 |
RIEDEL Hermann |
7h29'25 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
425 |
OLHAUSEN Philippe |
7h29'29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
426 |
QUEANT Arnaud |
7h29'49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
427 |
CHRISTEN Bernard |
7h29'54 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
428 |
SAGNARD Marcel |
7h29'56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
429 |
HIDAJAT Herman |
7h30'02 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
430 |
AMIMER Max |
7h30'09 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
431 |
VOSS Cedric |
7h30'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
432 |
JULLION Nicolas |
7h30'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
433 |
KAYSER Jean |
7h30'55 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
434 |
DHOM Michael |
7h30'59 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
435 |
ROUSSEL William |
7h31'05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
436 |
LINDENBECK Christof |
7h31'14 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
437 |
BIENAIME Alexandre |
7h31'24 |
SEM |
Domont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
BUSS Armin |
7h31'25 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
439 |
KRUGMANN Guillaume |
7h31'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
440 |
AUCOUTURIER Pierre |
7h32'00 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
441 |
VALLAT Dominique |
7h32'22 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
442 |
MEYER Alain |
7h33'12 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
443 |
TOMCZAK Romain |
7h33'14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
444 |
CHARDIGNY Eric |
7h33'16 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
445 |
KAESSER Dietmar |
7h33'18 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
446 |
VOGT Raimund |
7h33'18 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
DELHAUSSE Kevin |
7h33'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
448 |
HORNSPERGER Benoit |
7h33'59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
449 |
DA SILVA Christopher |
7h34'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
450 |
GOLTZ Thomas |
7h34'20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
451 |
LABOURIER Yann |
7h34'26 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
452 |
SCHEIB Bernhard |
7h34'30 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
453 |
VANCON Thomas |
7h35'01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
454 |
GUETTOUCHE Hakim |
7h35'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
455 |
BOROCCO Catherine |
7h35'23 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
456 |
GUERRA Patrick |
7h35'23 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
457 |
BRACQ Alexandre |
7h35'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
458 |
TOMBOIS Nicolas |
7h35'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
459 |
HENRIONNET Bruce |
7h35'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
TRELCAT Xavier |
7h35'51 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
461 |
OLEK Pascal |
7h35'51 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
462 |
DESIDERI Colin |
7h35'56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
463 |
VOLTZENLOGEL Olivier |
7h36'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
464 |
MULDERS Joera |
7h36'13 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
465 |
NUSSBAUMER Jean david |
7h36'31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
466 |
APFFEL Jerome |
7h36'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
467 |
MAKIROTO Remuera |
7h36'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
468 |
HACHET Fabrice |
7h37'04 |
M1M |
Association Des Coureurs |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
GAUGUE Aurelien |
7h37'31 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
470 |
WOLF Stephane |
7h37'39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
471 |
KLINGLER Klaus |
7h37'47 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
472 |
SCHWALLER Jose |
7h38'00 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
473 |
THEBAUD Nicolas |
7h38'09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
474 |
NEUZILLET David |
7h38'14 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
475 |
GUILLAUME Julien |
7h38'26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
476 |
DELDEBES Fabien |
7h38'27 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
477 |
DURET Laetitia |
7h38'33 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
478 |
RUHLMANN Patrick |
7h38'38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
479 |
BECKER Markus |
7h39'09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
480 |
HEILIGENSTEIN Franck |
7h39'34 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
481 |
PERRET Gilles |
7h39'42 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
482 |
CORMIER Sebastian |
7h39'45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
483 |
MARANZANA Eric |
7h39'49 |
M5M |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
HELLWIG Frank |
7h39'55 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
485 |
VANCON Valentin |
7h40'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
486 |
HARTMANN Stephane |
7h40'07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
487 |
DIEFFENBACHER Alain |
7h40'18 |
M3M |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsac |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
BOCHER Wolfram |
7h40'19 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
489 |
MAROLF Chris |
7h40'38 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
490 |
MEYER Jerome |
7h40'38 |
M3M |
S/l Olympique Club Thierv |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
HERRMANN Uwe |
7h40'39 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
492 |
NEU Gilles |
7h40'49 |
M0M |
As Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
CUISSET Jason |
7h40'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
494 |
THEVENOT Michel |
7h40'58 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
495 |
FLAMENT Gilles |
7h40'58 |
M3M |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
FRITSCH Thiebaut |
7h41'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
497 |
SIMON Pascal |
7h41'21 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
498 |
MOENCH Pascal |
7h41'26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
499 |
LEMBERGER Joel |
7h41'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
500 |
MOREL Didier |
7h41'38 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
501 |
STEY Anne |
7h41'45 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
502 |
HUBNER Thomas |
7h41'47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
503 |
TOUSCH Christophe |
7h41'52 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
504 |
FISCHER Barbel |
7h41'52 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
505 |
SAVIO Pierre |
7h43'08 |
ESM |
S/l Us Thann Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
506 |
SCHUNCK Matthieu |
7h43'16 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
507 |
GRZEGORCZYK Gilles |
7h43'23 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
508 |
AGENAIS Thomas |
7h43'30 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
509 |
CECCONE Alexandre |
7h43'34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
510 |
KATHAN Norbert |
7h43'50 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
511 |
VAN DER MEIJDEN Andy |
7h44'10 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
512 |
HARDY Michael |
7h44'28 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
513 |
DENIZOT Jean jacques |
7h44'29 |
M2M |
Courir A Nancy Saint Max |
M |
|
0 |
514 |
BURGARD Steffen |
7h44'53 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
515 |
HERRGEN Christian |
7h44'53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
516 |
CHAILLOT Damien |
7h45'05 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
517 |
CORREIA David |
7h45'06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
518 |
DUPONT Didier |
7h45'07 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
519 |
SCHOLLHORN Silvia |
7h45'08 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
520 |
VOGEL Gerard |
7h45'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
521 |
MOTTELI Hansueli |
7h45'22 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
522 |
WORETH Dominique |
7h45'27 |
M3M |
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
0 |
523 |
SCHOHN Jessica |
7h45'45 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
524 |
NNORUKA Samuel |
7h45'51 |
M2M |
S/l Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
525 |
DOLLO Damien |
7h46'00 |
M1M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
526 |
WETZEL Julia |
7h46'19 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
527 |
ACHARD Florent |
7h46'28 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
528 |
ALBISETTI Amandine |
7h47'16 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
529 |
KUSTER Manfred |
7h47'27 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
530 |
STOECKLEN Thomas |
7h47'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
531 |
KAPPLER Sebastien |
7h47'44 |
SEM |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
VERNHES Sylvain |
7h48'01 |
M1M |
S/l Raid Team Organisatio |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
BECK Vincent |
7h48'47 |
M4M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
534 |
CHARDIGNY Jean christophe |
7h48'54 |
M3M |
Entente Chalon/saone Athl |
M |
|
0 |
535 |
DE ZORZI Fabio |
7h49'18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
536 |
TONNIER Thomas |
7h49'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
537 |
ROBERT Christophe |
7h49'34 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
538 |
TOCCO Lionel |
7h49'49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
539 |
BIEGERT Horst |
7h50'21 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
540 |
HAEFFELIN Jean luc |
7h50'26 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
541 |
GERRIER Sebastien |
7h50'46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
542 |
ZUSSLIN Valerie |
7h50'48 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
543 |
KEITH Eric |
7h51'03 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
544 |
EDEL Mathieu |
7h51'14 |
M3M |
S/l Athletisme Cernay Et |
M |
|
0 |
545 |
TRAGLIA Regis |
7h51'31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
546 |
GARCONNET Nicolas |
7h51'32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
547 |
MONETTI Stephane |
7h51'37 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
548 |
PY Florian |
7h51'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
549 |
PFLUGER Dieter |
7h51'39 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
550 |
BOUCHER Cyrille |
7h51'43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
551 |
LOPES Carlos |
7h52'17 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
552 |
DUPONT Emmanuel |
7h52'27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
553 |
BAUER Uwe |
7h52'31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
554 |
SCHOFFEN Herve |
7h52'46 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
555 |
VOILLAUME Fabrice |
7h53'05 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
556 |
MICAN Arnaud |
7h53'50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
557 |
NOPPER Raymond |
7h53'53 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
558 |
WARTENBERG Joachim |
7h54'19 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
559 |
SEGAL Jerome |
7h54'20 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
560 |
VOLFF Nicolas |
7h54'38 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
561 |
RICHTER Martial |
7h54'38 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
562 |
RIGAUD Christophe |
7h54'48 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
563 |
PIERLOT Frederic |
7h54'59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
564 |
SCHMIEDER Stefan |
7h55'13 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
565 |
BRIOUDE Lionel |
7h55'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
566 |
DERHEE Jeremy |
7h55'37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
567 |
CAMPENER Sebastien |
7h55'39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
568 |
NEAU Jean michel |
7h55'44 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
569 |
GANDNER Laurence |
7h55'47 |
M2F |
Colmar Marathon Club |
F |
|
0 |
570 |
WOURMS Michel |
7h55'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
571 |
ANDRE Philippe |
7h55'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
572 |
GOESSWEINER Herwig christia |
7h56'02 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
573 |
MORANDI Anton |
7h56'20 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
574 |
TROUILLET Gaetan |
7h56'58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
575 |
VIOLLAIN Benoit |
7h57'10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
576 |
HERRGOTT Maurice |
7h57'18 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
577 |
ROTH Rene |
7h57'26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
578 |
HENNING Kirt |
7h57'33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
579 |
KLEIN Mathieu |
7h57'46 |
SEM |
ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE |
M |
|
0 |
580 |
STEFFENS Benoit |
7h58'16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
581 |
MOONEN Fabrice |
7h58'16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
582 |
HUMBERT Alexandre |
7h58'19 |
M0M |
S/l Us Thann Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
583 |
PERRICHON Frederic |
7h58'40 |
M2M |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TRAI |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
DEGANDT Joanny |
7h58'48 |
M0M |
Athletisme Metz Metropole |
M |
|
0 |
585 |
PARDONNET Philippe |
7h58'53 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
586 |
WATIOTIENNE Victor |
7h58'56 |
SEM |
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
M |
|
0 |
587 |
VOEGELI ASISA Urs |
7h59'10 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
588 |
SIMLER Geoffroy |
7h59'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
589 |
PELUZZI Gaetan |
7h59'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
590 |
PINOT Cedric |
7h59'15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
591 |
MILLOT Fabian |
7h59'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
592 |
KIRIK Jean michel |
7h59'17 |
M3M |
Ac Evian |
M |
|
0 |
593 |
SIDHOUM Marjorie |
7h59'25 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
594 |
HAUB Matthias |
7h59'39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
595 |
SCHREINER Rudy |
8h00'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
596 |
BAESLE Herve |
8h00'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
597 |
GRANDIDIER Thibault |
8h00'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
598 |
JACOBY Frederic |
8h00'56 |
M2M |
C.o.s. Villers Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
599 |
HEITZLER Alain |
8h00'58 |
M3M |
S/l Us Thann Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
600 |
GROSSE Marianne |
8h01'14 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
601 |
HASSENFRATZ Francois |
8h01'14 |
M5M |
Toucan Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
602 |
PIERREVELCIN Bastien |
8h01'15 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
603 |
DESLANDES Antoine |
8h01'27 |
SEM |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
604 |
VILLAUMIE Andre |
8h02'03 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
605 |
MCLEAN Robert |
8h02'28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
606 |
KIEFFER Gilles |
8h02'44 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
607 |
VACHON Eric |
8h03'04 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
608 |
COLALILLO Jeanine |
8h03'26 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
609 |
HAERTELMEYER Cyril |
8h03'35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
610 |
BOCK Jurgen |
8h03'36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
611 |
LANGLOTZ Martin |
8h03'37 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
612 |
DAVIS Samuel |
8h03'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
613 |
LOUP Nicolas |
8h03'41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
614 |
PORTEJOIE Marcel |
8h03'55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
615 |
RENZ Steffen |
8h04'16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
616 |
KAPPS Nadia |
8h04'39 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
617 |
HUBERT Christophe |
8h04'39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
618 |
SCHALK Hubert |
8h04'39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
619 |
CASTELLANE Yves |
8h05'06 |
M4M |
C.o.s. Villers Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
620 |
STEYER Vincent |
8h05'25 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
621 |
MEYER Nicolas |
8h05'29 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
622 |
GERARD Jean christophe |
8h05'55 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
623 |
BUCHON Lionel |
8h05'57 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
624 |
MIESCH Jean christophe |
8h06'14 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
625 |
OTTAVIANI Christophe |
8h06'37 |
M3M |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
626 |
TSCHAEGLE Annick |
8h06'37 |
M2F |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
F |
|
0 |
627 |
LINKE Ralf |
8h06'45 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
628 |
KEMPF Sabine |
8h06'46 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
629 |
OSWALD Matthieu |
8h06'50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
630 |
CABARDOS Gilles |
8h07'01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
631 |
SCHAEFFER Jordan |
8h07'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
632 |
DIHA Camel |
8h07'23 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
633 |
PUJOL Vincent |
8h07'34 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
634 |
GIERATHS Hans peter |
8h08'25 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
635 |
TOTEMS Eric |
8h08'40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
636 |
BARONE Eric |
8h08'52 |
M4M |
Us Olympique De Chelles |
M |
|
0 |
637 |
HOCHLENERT Angela |
8h08'53 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
638 |
OPIQUE Jean sebastien |
8h09'37 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
639 |
KARLE Thomas |
8h09'48 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
640 |
WILT Olivier |
8h10'34 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
641 |
WILT Sylvie |
8h10'35 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
642 |
FUCHS Patrice |
8h11'58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
643 |
PANFALONE Veronique |
8h12'19 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
644 |
CRETIN Angelique |
8h12'32 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
645 |
CRETIN Vincent |
8h12'32 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
646 |
DRISSLER Stefan |
8h12'48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
647 |
KOLLER Sandra |
8h12'51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
648 |
MEYER Jacques |
8h14'32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
649 |
BOEHRINGER Thomas |
8h14'33 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
650 |
DALLAVALLE Bertrand |
8h14'49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
651 |
DEBOUVERIE Franck |
8h15'22 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
652 |
PRUVOT Maxime |
8h15'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
653 |
GUTH Marie |
8h15'36 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
654 |
LE Ngoc duy vu |
8h16'01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
655 |
DUPONT Christophe |
8h16'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
656 |
WELSCH Julien |
8h16'22 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
657 |
MAURER Francois |
8h16'43 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
658 |
GEORGES Maxime |
8h16'52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
659 |
MANSUY David |
8h17'15 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
660 |
NICK Wood |
8h17'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
661 |
ROSS Schreiber |
8h17'23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
662 |
WOLF Jane |
8h17'46 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
663 |
DORR Volker |
8h17'47 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
664 |
HINTERLANG Olivier |
8h17'55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
665 |
LADEGAST Dieter |
8h18'15 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
666 |
KLEIN Volker |
8h18'30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
667 |
ROESS Jerome |
8h18'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
668 |
PARMENTIER Thierry |
8h18'57 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
669 |
VON KANEL Hanspeter |
8h19'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
670 |
FISCHER Arthur |
8h19'46 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
671 |
NIEDEROST Jana |
8h19'47 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
672 |
FRITSCH Julien |
8h20'20 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
673 |
BODEIN Frederic |
8h20'35 |
M1M |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
674 |
LAINE Eric |
8h20'54 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
675 |
BOLMONT Remi |
8h21'49 |
M2M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
676 |
HAHN Alexandre |
8h21'54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
677 |
MONNE Jerome |
8h22'08 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
678 |
MARCOFF Michel |
8h22'12 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
679 |
LECONTE Guillaume |
8h22'26 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
680 |
SCHADT Frank |
8h22'29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
681 |
SCHATZ Katharina |
8h22'35 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
682 |
HENRICH Tobias |
8h22'35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
683 |
MONIER Yves |
8h22'39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
684 |
HOLWEG Yannick |
8h23'06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
685 |
GERARD Denis |
8h23'28 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
686 |
KIEFFER Valerie |
8h23'32 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
687 |
REGNAULT Sandra |
8h23'33 |
M0F |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
F |
|
0 |
688 |
MARTIN Guy |
8h23'42 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
689 |
SCHONDER Sabine |
8h23'55 |
M5F |
|
F |
|
0 |
690 |
ZLATARIC Thomas |
8h23'55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
691 |
MEYER Lara |
8h24'06 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
692 |
QUATTROCCHI Marina |
8h24'16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
693 |
LOETSCHER Matthieu |
8h24'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
694 |
BIACHE Pierre |
8h24'26 |
M5M |
As Ribeauville Athleroute |
M |
|
0 |
695 |
DEMISCH Sibylle |
8h24'30 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
696 |
CASTANO Francisco |
8h24'37 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
697 |
FODE Nathalie |
8h24'40 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
698 |
BERNHARDT Loic |
8h24'41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
699 |
BURKI Peggy |
8h24'57 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
700 |
DENEUBOURG Adeline |
8h25'16 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
701 |
SAFFRE Ann |
8h25'17 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
702 |
VENAMBRE Francois |
8h26'09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
703 |
ROHN Nicolas |
8h26'17 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
704 |
DMITRY Zadvornov |
8h26'40 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
705 |
MONNIER Edouard |
8h27'12 |
M8M |
Ac Chatenois les forges |
M |
|
0 |
706 |
GIEGEL Thomas |
8h27'12 |
M3M |
S/l Altkirch Athle Sundga |
M |
|
0 |
707 |
LEMARIE Stephane |
8h27'21 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
708 |
JOSHUA Porter |
8h27'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
709 |
ZOLLER Helga |
8h27'36 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
710 |
GUBIANI Isabelle |
8h28'13 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
711 |
ERWIN Van broekhoven |
8h28'29 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
712 |
CHEVANNE Maxime |
8h28'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
713 |
DANIEL Florent |
8h28'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
714 |
ZORN Pierre emmanuel |
8h28'49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
715 |
ZIRGEL Remy |
8h29'04 |
M4M |
As Ribeauville Athleroute |
M |
|
0 |
716 |
RILK Robert |
8h29'04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
717 |
COULON Anthony |
8h29'26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
718 |
HAUSLER Thomas |
8h29'41 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
719 |
TYLEK Adrien |
8h29'47 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
720 |
TYLEK Jerome |
8h29'48 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
721 |
HOENNER Dominique |
8h30'27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
722 |
LOUIS Emmanuel |
8h30'50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
723 |
VIOT Sebastien |
8h31'19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
724 |
SCHERER Yvan |
8h31'19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
725 |
PISTORIUS Christian |
8h31'22 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
726 |
GAJDA Peter |
8h31'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
727 |
HOUBRE Denis |
8h32'14 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
728 |
MUNSTER Bernward |
8h32'23 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
729 |
VIVIER Jonathan |
8h32'38 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
730 |
SCHOTTMULLER Achim |
8h32'40 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
731 |
FEUGEAS Francoise |
8h32'50 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
732 |
PFLIEGER Benoit |
8h33'48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
733 |
HEINRICH Mirko |
8h34'21 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
734 |
GEORGES Claude |
8h34'30 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
735 |
CHABIN Frederic |
8h34'38 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
736 |
GROSSIER Jerome |
8h34'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
737 |
SARLET Patrick |
8h34'54 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
738 |
DESMONS Richard |
8h34'54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
739 |
GOETZ Geoffroy |
8h35'00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
740 |
SERRE Frederic |
8h35'01 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
741 |
SIMONET Martin |
8h35'04 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
742 |
STRACK Erich |
8h35'08 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
743 |
NASCIMENTO DOS SANTO Loic |
8h35'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
744 |
SCHLUPP Cyril |
8h35'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
745 |
MUESSER Emmanuel |
8h35'17 |
M3M |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
746 |
ROELLINGER Philippe |
8h35'17 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
747 |
MAZZAGLIA Pietro |
8h35'21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
748 |
BROSSIER Jerome |
8h35'22 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
749 |
WINDE Matthias |
8h36'04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
750 |
MULLER Bianca |
8h36'08 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
751 |
HONECKER Phelia |
8h36'33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
752 |
KELLER Celine |
8h36'33 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
753 |
HONECKER Markus |
8h36'33 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
754 |
HEITZMANN Philipp |
8h36'33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
755 |
MARRE Victor |
8h36'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
756 |
SAUTTER Hubert |
8h36'54 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
757 |
BECK Patricia |
8h37'01 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
758 |
GENVO Yann |
8h37'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
759 |
METZGER Jerome |
8h37'18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
760 |
LAINE Christophe |
8h37'18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
761 |
REGNE MARTOS Eva |
8h37'19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
762 |
KNITTEL Sebastien |
8h37'26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
763 |
HELMES Tanja |
8h37'33 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
764 |
ROTHENBUSCH Marlene |
8h37'34 |
M5F |
|
F |
|
0 |
765 |
LASBENNES Eric |
8h37'43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
766 |
LASBENNES Guillaume |
8h37'43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
767 |
GLOGOWSKI Jerome |
8h37'56 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
768 |
LIME Bernard |
8h38'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
769 |
SEITZ Notger |
8h39'29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
770 |
DUBOIS Jeremy |
8h39'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
771 |
DROMARD Florian |
8h40'36 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
772 |
MARTIN Marie pierre |
8h40'36 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
773 |
CORDELIER Sophie |
8h40'36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
774 |
BOUDAOUDI Cyril |
8h40'36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
775 |
ZOELLE Marc |
8h41'19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
776 |
SCHERZINGER Thomas |
8h43'03 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
777 |
HUBERT Jolycler |
8h43'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
778 |
FRANK Lionel |
8h43'06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
779 |
BUSSON Frederic |
8h43'26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
780 |
BLANC Florian |
8h43'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
781 |
CERDAN Adrien |
8h43'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
782 |
CASAGRANDE Laurent |
8h43'42 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
783 |
BAUER Thomas |
8h43'42 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
784 |
WILLAUME Steeve |
8h44'02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
785 |
WILKE Ulf |
8h44'03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
786 |
GAGNOT Julien |
8h44'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
787 |
BERTET Patrick |
8h44'40 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
788 |
LE DALLOUR Thibaut |
8h44'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
789 |
CHANEL Yves |
8h44'46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
790 |
MORFOISSE Yvonnick |
8h44'54 |
M3M |
Athle St Julien 74 |
M |
|
0 |
791 |
JUILLERAT Stephane |
8h45'48 |
M2M |
Association Des Coureurs |
M |
|
0 |
792 |
ARTAN Ayhan |
8h45'53 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
793 |
ERHARDT Daniel |
8h45'58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
794 |
MAIER Tanja |
8h46'07 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
795 |
KEMPF Steffi |
8h46'07 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
796 |
HEITZ Sarah |
8h46'18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
797 |
WINKELHAGEN Jan |
8h46'36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
798 |
DE HERCE Alban |
8h46'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
799 |
DORE Jean francois |
8h46'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
800 |
CLAD Celine |
8h47'01 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
801 |
MININGER Julien |
8h47'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
802 |
BURCKLEN Didier |
8h47'04 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
803 |
COLLARDEY Bruno |
8h47'07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
804 |
MENAGER Nathalie |
8h47'18 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
805 |
ECKERT Raphael |
8h48'00 |
M2M |
Association Endurance Run |
M |
|
0 |
806 |
RETHORET Christophe |
8h48'15 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
807 |
DILLENKOFER Uwe |
8h48'21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
808 |
GALOZI Josef |
8h48'24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
809 |
DECKERT Kerstin |
8h48'44 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
810 |
LEHMANN Marcus |
8h48'44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
811 |
ALGISI Julien |
8h49'07 |
M0M |
Association Des Coureurs |
M |
|
0 |
812 |
HEITZ Yann |
8h49'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
813 |
DENIS Lisa |
8h49'41 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
814 |
NAEGELIN Victor |
8h49'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
815 |
STRIEBICH Frank |
8h49'49 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
816 |
ZINK Thomas |
8h50'22 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
817 |
LOB Christian |
8h50'25 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
818 |
MOYEN Cedric |
8h50'55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
819 |
PABST Anika |
8h51'16 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
820 |
RUETSCH Denis |
8h51'17 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
821 |
THIEBAUT Andre |
8h51'36 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
822 |
DAGES Petra |
8h51'41 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
823 |
GRIVEL Alain |
8h52'53 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
824 |
DRAGOMIRESCU Cristian |
8h53'36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
825 |
PONTIES Anne |
8h55'15 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
826 |
WITTNER Yannick |
8h55'27 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
827 |
BOONE Vivant |
8h55'44 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
828 |
SERFASS Pierre |
8h55'55 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
829 |
EFFERMA Fabrice |
8h55'55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
830 |
JOSEPH Alonso |
8h55'59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
831 |
BURGER David |
8h56'41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
832 |
GERBENDORF Svenja |
8h56'55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
833 |
CHIODINI Johann |
8h57'16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
834 |
COGNET FANTE Gerard |
8h57'30 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
835 |
WALLRICH Samuel |
8h58'05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
836 |
GALLONE Frederic |
8h58'49 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
837 |
ROHNER Sabine |
8h58'49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
838 |
HERWIG Jens |
8h59'35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
839 |
MICHAUX Didier |
8h59'49 |
M2M |
Us Olympique De Chelles |
M |
|
0 |
840 |
VENDRUSCOLO Frederic |
8h59'49 |
M3M |
Us Olympique De Chelles |
M |
|
0 |
841 |
JESSA Johan |
9h00'09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
842 |
ORANGER Mathilde |
9h00'15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
843 |
EYRAUD Damien |
9h00'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
844 |
MATHIEU Cedric |
9h00'34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
845 |
ZIRKER Gerhard |
9h01'01 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
846 |
PIGEOT Sebastien |
9h01'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
847 |
METHOT Stephen |
9h01'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
848 |
ARENZ Denis |
9h01'09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
849 |
ADDESA Sandro |
9h01'24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
850 |
SCHMIDT Erhard |
9h02'40 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
851 |
DEVILLARD Alain |
9h02'44 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
852 |
JOSEFINE Hintz |
9h02'51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
853 |
KLEIBER Leonard |
9h02'57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
854 |
SCHMUTZ Cornelia |
9h03'01 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
855 |
KUHNE Marie |
9h03'22 |
M1F |
S/l Fcja Bischwiller |
F |
|
0 |
856 |
FUHRER Elsa |
9h03'22 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
857 |
KIEFER Claire |
9h03'22 |
M0F |
S/l Fcja Bischwiller |
F |
|
0 |
858 |
MICHEL Sylvain |
9h04'21 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
859 |
GRAD Tom |
9h05'19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
860 |
SCHICKEL Sandrine |
9h05'38 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
861 |
HOLZLEITNER Franz |
9h06'31 |
M7M |
|
M |
|
0 |
862 |
QUENIN Jean francois |
9h06'41 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
863 |
MULLER Eric |
9h07'27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
864 |
SIEBERT Christoph |
9h07'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
865 |
CIZEK Cedric |
9h07'47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
866 |
WACKER Laurent |
9h08'35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
867 |
LE DRIANT Lionel |
9h08'42 |
M5M |
S/l Ua Chauny |
M |
|
0 |
868 |
HABERKORN Luc |
9h08'45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
869 |
FONDREVEZ Anne |
9h08'55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
870 |
LIND Ansgar |
9h08'56 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
871 |
GERARDIN Cyril |
9h09'05 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
872 |
RUFF Loic |
9h09'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
873 |
CHARTON Clement |
9h09'11 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
874 |
MINET Noel |
9h09'37 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
875 |
LEICHTNAM Luc |
9h10'00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
876 |
PAVIC Jeremy |
9h12'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
877 |
TANGUY Gwenael |
9h13'25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
878 |
VENTURI Xavier |
9h14'01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
879 |
ROUHIER Bruno |
9h14'17 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
880 |
SCHULLER Ludovic |
9h14'26 |
SEM |
EHA S/L US PULVERSHEIM AT |
M |
|
0 |
881 |
SONET Bernard |
9h14'26 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
882 |
KATIE Asquith |
9h15'17 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
883 |
WALLA Meheza |
9h15'30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
884 |
STOLL Walter |
9h16'05 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
885 |
BARBERO Damien |
9h16'11 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
886 |
DIJOUX Patrick |
9h18'38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
887 |
HECKEL Beatrice |
9h19'30 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
888 |
BOHNER Albert |
9h20'27 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
889 |
GOBEJ Adrian |
9h20'41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
890 |
LOPEZ Frederick |
9h20'48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
891 |
KARLE Birgit |
9h21'24 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
892 |
SEFERAGIC Sebastien |
9h21'55 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
893 |
SERRIERE Myriam |
9h22'32 |
M4F |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
F |
|
0 |
894 |
GERGES Guillaume |
9h24'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
895 |
KIENZLER Mario |
9h24'47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
896 |
ENGLER Sebastien |
9h25'16 |
M1M |
S/l Fc Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
897 |
LEGOLL Jean eric |
9h25'35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
898 |
WALTER Jurgen |
9h26'46 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
899 |
POUGET Jean francois |
9h27'00 |
M2M |
Eckbo Team |
M |
|
0 |
900 |
CHUPIN Jean pierre |
9h27'13 |
M6M |
Us Cosne |
M |
|
0 |
901 |
BENIEKHELEF Bertrand |
9h27'27 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
902 |
GROSJEAN Bernard |
9h27'27 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
903 |
MOREL FOURRIER Francois |
9h29'38 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
904 |
ZEH Thierry |
9h29'38 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
905 |
HORNBECK Samuel |
9h29'55 |
M0M |
Sundgau Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
906 |
WIOLAND Pascal |
9h29'55 |
M3M |
Sundgau Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
907 |
KUCH Nathalie |
9h29'55 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
908 |
AUBERTIN Jennifer |
9h30'06 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
909 |
DENIAU Valerie |
9h31'30 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
910 |
WEINBERG Olivier |
9h31'31 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
911 |
LAVIGNE Jimmy |
9h32'32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
912 |
FERRY Olivier |
9h33'29 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
913 |
BONNEVILLE Gilles |
9h35'05 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
914 |
CRAYSSAC Olivier |
9h36'33 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
915 |
THOMAS Olivier |
9h37'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
916 |
SAUTEL Antoine |
9h37'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
917 |
CAILLET Gerard |
9h38'29 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
918 |
PHILIPPE Quentin |
9h44'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
919 |
POITOU Adrien |
9h44'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
920 |
SCHMAUDER Stefan |
9h44'53 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
921 |
SCHORK Klemens |
9h44'56 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
922 |
RIBET Jerome |
9h44'57 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
923 |
GALEOTTI Paul |
9h45'24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
924 |
SCHMIEDEL Peter |
9h46'26 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
925 |
MENZ Steffen |
9h46'26 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
926 |
MALAISE Alexandre |
9h47'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
927 |
DEMELIER David |
9h47'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
928 |
GUIRA Aissa |
9h48'41 |
M6M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
929 |
RAAB Guillaume |
9h50'02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
930 |
ECORMIER Gilles |
9h53'45 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
931 |
RUNDSTADLER Laurent |
9h53'55 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
932 |
TALPA Matthias |
9h54'16 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
933 |
MARCOT Anthony |
9h54'41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
934 |
MARCOT Laurence |
9h54'41 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
935 |
MARTINI Christian |
9h56'40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
936 |
LEFEVRE Veronique |
9h57'30 |
M4F |
Lib'air'trail |
F |
|
0 |
937 |
BALLOUHEY Valerie |
9h57'40 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
938 |
MICHAELIS Marius |
10h01'17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
939 |
BRAZEROL Tanja |
10h01'18 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
940 |
WEISS Christophe |
10h01'33 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
941 |
WEISS Deniz |
10h01'33 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
942 |
TINSEAUX Laure |
10h02'05 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
943 |
TINSEAUX Benoit |
10h02'06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
944 |
FRITSCH Nicolas |
10h02'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
945 |
ROTSAERT David |
10h05'41 |
M1M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
946 |
BLIN Serge |
10h05'41 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
947 |
CONSCIENCE Marcel |
10h05'41 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
948 |
HEIMBURGER Christophe |
10h05'41 |
M4M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
949 |
GREINER Irene |
10h06'30 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
950 |
KUNTZ Emmanuel |
10h06'58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
951 |
CAGNAC Melanie |
10h07'11 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
952 |
BRAND Laura |
10h07'11 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
953 |
SOUSSI Aicha |
10h07'19 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
954 |
BARTSCHI Ruedi |
10h07'56 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
955 |
AULU Patrick |
10h11'25 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
956 |
STUDER Christian |
10h18'19 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |