1 |
BOURGEOIS Theo |
1h57'07 |
ESM |
Asptt Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
ZUNINO Paul |
1h58'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
3 |
MAQUET Arnaud |
1h59'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
4 |
CASTETS Pierre |
1h59'08 |
SEM |
S/l Olympique De Marseill |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
PALLUAU Louis |
2h00'09 |
ESM |
Snowshoes 05 |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
ROTA Andrea |
2h01'58 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
7 |
LENORMAND Guillaume |
2h02'43 |
M1M |
Team New Balance Cryother |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
JULES Jonathan |
2h05'37 |
M0M |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
MAHINC Gregory |
2h09'11 |
M1M |
Terre De Running |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
STELIO Julien |
2h09'47 |
SEM |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
ROSSET Alexis |
2h10'04 |
ESM |
Team Vieux Campeur |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
GILSON Florian |
2h10'04 |
SEM |
Team Fragile |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
VERHAGHE Louis |
2h10'04 |
ESM |
Athletic Club Font romeu |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
LAMBOTTE William |
2h11'51 |
ESM |
Belgique Trail Academie / |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
VESSAZ Jerome |
2h12'04 |
M0M |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
MARTIN Arnaud |
2h14'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
17 |
LUCCHI Julien |
2h14'22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
18 |
DEVILLE CAVELLIN Matthieu |
2h14'45 |
SEM |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
BOBO Christophe |
2h16'08 |
M0M |
Riberal Ac |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
HADDAD Sofiane |
2h16'16 |
M1M |
Rac |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
LEBLANC Michel |
2h17'02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
22 |
PRUDIK Jan |
2h17'24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
DESPREZ Thomas |
2h17'49 |
SEM |
Jarrienne Des Cimes Mauri |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
MARIN Benoit |
2h17'50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
CAVROT Gonzague |
2h18'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
26 |
BARBIER Greg |
2h23'08 |
M0M |
Trail Des Ruthenes |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
JAMON Robin |
2h23'27 |
ESM |
Team Vieux Campeur |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
MUREDDU Ugo |
2h24'39 |
SEM |
Vivoul Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
FLORENT Olivier |
2h25'26 |
M3M |
Rc Arras Section Trail |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
GUYOT Antoine |
2h25'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
31 |
BAYART Julien |
2h25'52 |
SEM |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
SALOM Olivier |
2h26'17 |
M3M |
Run Trail Nimes 30 / Coin |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
DESMURS Laure |
2h26'23 |
M0F |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
34 |
VICENTE Arthur |
2h27'19 |
JUM |
|
M |
|
0 |
35 |
BONUTTO Clement |
2h29'05 |
SEM |
Le Teil Court |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
FUGIER Pascal |
2h29'50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
37 |
DAUCHOT Charlotte |
2h30'01 |
SEF |
Atousports |
F |
|
0 |
38 |
BARTHELEMY Christian |
2h31'48 |
M3M |
Touquet Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
BORDUJENKO Remi |
2h31'58 |
M0M |
Cprp |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
LAMBERT Simon |
2h33'07 |
SEM |
As Romagnat Team 2xr |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
BOURRAT Clement |
2h33'51 |
SEM |
Riberal Ac |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
VALEANU Olivier |
2h33'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
43 |
OUVRIE Cyril |
2h34'10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
44 |
PAILLARDET Bruno |
2h34'56 |
M1M |
Runners Club Tours En Sav |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
BLOND Alexandre |
2h35'13 |
SEM |
Front Runners De Paris |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
FREYCENON Olivier |
2h35'35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
CANAUD Andrea |
2h35'40 |
M2F |
Terre De Running |
F |
|
0 |
48 |
RICHET Pierre antoine |
2h35'46 |
SEM |
Team Fragile |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
MARIOTAT Benjamin |
2h37'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
GUEUKMEN Vincent |
2h37'04 |
M0M |
Team Le Falgoux |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
SOULET Olivier |
2h37'35 |
M1M |
Soulet Immobilier |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
FOUQUET Bruno |
2h38'26 |
M2M |
Gresi Courant Le Versoud |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
LE MEN Valentin |
2h39'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
BATTEJAT Matthieu |
2h40'01 |
SEM |
Asso Trail Des Ruthenes |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
FOUILLEUL Ludovic |
2h41'00 |
M0M |
Wild Team Tri /la Cliniqu |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
DUVAL Remi |
2h41'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
57 |
GUERAND Antoine |
2h41'53 |
SEM |
Montpellier Bike Polo |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
BRUNET Gilles |
2h42'05 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
59 |
ROUVELLAT Remi |
2h42'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
60 |
DERNIS Charlotte |
2h42'16 |
SEF |
Aviron Bayonnais Trail |
F |
|
0 |
61 |
POTTIER Anthony |
2h42'31 |
SEM |
Bobby Senior Club |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
CLAPIER Sylvain |
2h43'11 |
M0M |
Front Runners De Paris |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
LAKEHAL Farid |
2h43'15 |
M2M |
La Foulee Des 7 Rivieres |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
MARCEL Emile |
2h43'53 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
ROLLIER Camille |
2h44'05 |
SEF |
Kenyannes Du Ventoux |
F |
|
0 |
66 |
CHAROIN Julien |
2h44'21 |
M1M |
Team Running Type 1 |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
MATHON Coralie |
2h44'38 |
SEF |
Team Jaja |
F |
|
0 |
68 |
DE PONCIN Ivan |
2h45'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
69 |
VIGNOLI Alexandre |
2h45'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
GUIHENEUF Nicolas |
2h45'26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
71 |
AZAIS Lionel |
2h45'40 |
M2M |
Run Trail Nimes 30 |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
DELEUZE Cecile |
2h45'51 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
73 |
DUBREUCQ Francois |
2h46'23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
JEANJEAN Adrien |
2h46'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
75 |
MARTIN Philippe |
2h47'00 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
ALIX David |
2h47'00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
MILLET Guilhem |
2h47'56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
BLANC Alexandre |
2h48'06 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
CHU Kai |
2h48'15 |
SEM |
Front Runners De Paris |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
AUBERT Florian |
2h49'21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
MARTIN Gilles |
2h49'21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
CHAPELET Romain |
2h50'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
83 |
BRET Romain |
2h50'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
FERREIRA Tony |
2h50'58 |
M4M |
Les Coureurs Du Bassin |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
CONTARET Nicolas |
2h51'14 |
M1M |
La Foulee Vedenaise |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
GUIOT Damien |
2h51'26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
COQUET Mathieu |
2h51'52 |
M0M |
Team De La Rooke |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
CALLAMAND Michel |
2h51'59 |
M0M |
Marseille Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
LEPLAT Florian |
2h51'59 |
M0M |
Cours De France Bio |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
PELKA Olivier |
2h52'00 |
M2M |
As Cavaillon |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
DEMORY Laurent |
2h52'09 |
M2M |
Triathlon Club Carpentras |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
LANDRY Denis |
2h52'29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
MILIOTO David |
2h53'50 |
M2M |
Combes Et Cretes Beaumes |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
GUIZY Carole |
2h53'58 |
M2F |
Annonay Jogging Club |
F |
|
0 |
95 |
BRANGIER Stephane |
2h54'18 |
M2M |
Front Runners De Paris |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
BUFFETEAU Cecilia |
2h54'19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
97 |
NAVARRE Pierre hadrian |
2h54'28 |
SEM |
Les Chieurs Masques |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
RENARD Remuald |
2h54'44 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
CLERC Xavier |
2h54'51 |
M3M |
Team Vieux Campeur |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
MIONE Stephane |
2h55'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
MAURIN Frederic |
2h55'42 |
M1M |
As Cavaillon |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
MARAUX Aurelien |
2h55'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
GUICHARD Damien |
2h56'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
BERNARD Sandy |
2h56'28 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
105 |
DOISE Wim |
2h56'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
ALLARD Thomas |
2h57'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
107 |
CLAUZEL Thierry |
2h58'04 |
M2M |
Lfa Trets |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
LUCAS Benjamin |
2h58'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
PLASSE Angelique |
2h58'17 |
M0F |
Team Vieux Campeur |
F |
|
0 |
110 |
CHEVILLARD Marc |
2h58'26 |
M3M |
Esprit Course Avignon |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
LE ROY Romain |
2h58'38 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
JENASTE Christopher |
2h59'06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
POULAIN Guillaume |
2h59'10 |
M2M |
Running Club Noyellois |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
WAUQUIER Arnaud |
3h00'15 |
M3M |
Courbevoie Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
VIDAL Damien |
3h00'51 |
M0M |
Association Sportive Agne |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
DELBOS Julien |
3h00'54 |
M0M |
Team Le Falgoux |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
LANDRON Thierry |
3h01'41 |
M1M |
Entente Angevine Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
SIMONET Julien |
3h02'05 |
M1M |
Distance Running Crew (dr |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
LEMAIRE Etienne |
3h02'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
BARBIER Cyril |
3h02'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
JAMET Olivier |
3h03'53 |
M1M |
La Foulee Romaine |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
WYPELIER Fabrice |
3h04'03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
123 |
FOURNIER Jerome |
3h04'06 |
M1M |
La Patriote Cross De Guin |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
BERTHOLET Jean baptiste |
3h04'06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
NEUSCHWANDER Paul |
3h05'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
LEYDIER Sebastien |
3h05'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
GOASDUFF Mael |
3h05'19 |
SEM |
Adidas Runners Republique |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
LUBIN Loic |
3h05'30 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
REYDEL Thomas |
3h05'35 |
M0M |
Ventouxaperoteam |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
GRASSAY Cyril |
3h05'36 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
131 |
POUCHELON Philippe |
3h05'44 |
M3M |
Arles Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
TAMISIER Sylvain |
3h05'51 |
M0M |
Cul Asse Passion |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
BRAUX Clement |
3h06'08 |
SEM |
Team 0 Volonte |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
BARALE Jef |
3h06'10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
BLOTTIERE Sandra |
3h06'32 |
M2F |
Ac Saint Remy |
F |
|
0 |
136 |
GRANGE Philippe |
3h06'33 |
M4M |
Orange Bleue Saint Martin |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
BESSE Julien |
3h06'34 |
M1M |
Baskets Fumantes |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
TIRAT Christophe |
3h06'45 |
M0M |
Cul Asse Passion |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
MALBRANQUE Jackie |
3h06'49 |
M6M |
Jogging Club Harnesien |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
KERLEAU Gregoire |
3h06'55 |
SEM |
Ua Societe Generale |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
LATARD Jerome |
3h07'02 |
M1M |
Combes Et Cretes |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
VERSTRAETE Marie caroline |
3h08'15 |
M2F |
Team Beaulieu Endurance / |
F |
|
0 |
143 |
DESSE Vivian |
3h08'16 |
M0M |
Ventouxaperoteam |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
FEASSON Julien |
3h08'34 |
M1M |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
BREAT Nicolas |
3h08'38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
BOURDY Renaud |
3h09'09 |
M0M |
Bobby Senior Club |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
QUEYREIX Julien |
3h09'25 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
ROUSTAN Ysabelle |
3h09'28 |
M2F |
Les Guariguettes |
F |
|
0 |
149 |
MARTINEZ Jose |
3h10'09 |
M2M |
Les Foulees De Mornas |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
PRADEL Eva |
3h10'09 |
SEF |
Cpl Primaube |
F |
|
0 |
151 |
CHAPUIS Jean charles |
3h10'21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
152 |
DZIURA Philippe |
3h10'34 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
BARRES Florian |
3h11'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
GISBERT Stephane |
3h11'33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
DEKEYSER Guillaume |
3h11'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
MARTINEZ Christelle |
3h11'41 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
157 |
CARRY Luc |
3h12'17 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
DEL VALLE Desiderio |
3h12'27 |
M2M |
Bagnoles Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
GROLLAU Sylvain |
3h12'31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
LEGUE Christian |
3h12'55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
MARIOTAT Jean christophe |
3h13'07 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
WATIER Eric |
3h13'20 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
BLIN David |
3h13'26 |
M1M |
Paris Parpaing Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
LEVEE Jean baptiste |
3h13'41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
ICHE Marc |
3h13'52 |
M1M |
G.o.s.t |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
FOSCO Cedric |
3h14'09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
167 |
TABET Samuel |
3h14'10 |
M1M |
S/l Ac Valbonne |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
DE LUCA Julie |
3h14'40 |
SEF |
Ea Saint chamond |
F |
|
0 |
169 |
DUBRUNFAUT Aurelie |
3h14'43 |
M0F |
Acr Arles Et Sa Region (a |
F |
|
0 |
170 |
SUBRA Ludovic |
3h14'43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
171 |
GATARD Jean |
3h14'54 |
M0M |
Front Runners De Paris |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
BARDUCA Remi |
3h15'09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
MARILLIER Herve |
3h15'43 |
M3M |
Acr Arles Et Sa Region (a |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
CARTOUX Jean francois |
3h15'50 |
M4M |
Fos Olympique Club |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
JAUZION GRAVEROLLE Olivier |
3h15'56 |
M3M |
Arles Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
MARTIN Francois |
3h15'56 |
M2M |
Arles Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
BOUVET Didier |
3h15'58 |
M6M |
Front Runners De Paris |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
BUHLMANN Johanna |
3h16'10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
179 |
LELANDAIS Ludovic |
3h16'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
VIAN Sandrine |
3h16'23 |
M2F |
As Cavaillon |
F |
|
0 |
181 |
DESTRUEL Mathieu |
3h16'30 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
LEDUEY Celie |
3h16'36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
183 |
BERTOCCHIO Joel |
3h16'41 |
M4M |
Foulee Salonaise |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
VERRIER Nicolas |
3h16'58 |
M1M |
Tdf |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
BOUSSANT ROUX Yves |
3h16'59 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
MONTALBAN Clemence |
3h17'00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
187 |
ROUILLARD Charlie |
3h17'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
LORTAL Franck |
3h17'55 |
M3M |
Rc Arras / Propage Coach |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
BOISSE Pierre yves |
3h18'18 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
BOISSE Valentin |
3h18'18 |
JUM |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
ADAM Jean francois |
3h18'31 |
M4M |
Carsat Sud est |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
MONTI Pierre |
3h19'10 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
JACOB Renaud |
3h19'14 |
SEM |
Front Runners De Paris |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
DURAND Maxime |
3h19'19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
DAVID Stephane |
3h19'24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
JOUFFREY Stephane |
3h19'24 |
M2M |
Courir A Beaucaire |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
OLIVES Julien |
3h19'25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
198 |
PLET Julien |
3h19'32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
199 |
REYNAUD Sandra |
3h19'36 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
200 |
ROUVIERE Hugo |
3h19'51 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
FUHR Nicolas |
3h19'55 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
202 |
MATEOSSIAN Eric |
3h20'04 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
BURNOG Jeremy |
3h20'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
SAMAR Thierry |
3h20'44 |
M3M |
Menton Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
FONTIMPE Frederic |
3h20'46 |
M3M |
Cap Bollene |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
LE FEVRE Alice |
3h21'12 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
207 |
BALAY Francois |
3h21'40 |
M0M |
Combes Et Cretes |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
DUMASDELAGE Philippe |
3h21'49 |
M4M |
Tdf |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
PORTES David |
3h21'53 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
210 |
SOLERIEU Sabine |
3h22'03 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
211 |
DENIZOT Mathieu |
3h22'06 |
M0M |
Trail Eco Raid Haute Prov |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
ALLEMAND Andre |
3h22'24 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
213 |
BERNON Marc |
3h22'31 |
M1M |
Cap Bonbomera |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
TAMISIER Laurent |
3h22'41 |
M1M |
Cul Asse Passion |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
DELEUZE Bertrand |
3h24'04 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
SAINLEZ Bernard |
3h24'04 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
SCHMITT Stephan |
3h24'54 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
LE DANVIC Loic |
3h24'57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
BRUSSET Sylvie |
3h24'58 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
220 |
PEYRACHE Damien |
3h25'01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
PELISSIER Nadege |
3h26'09 |
M1F |
Terre De Running |
F |
|
0 |
222 |
VAN HOOREWEDER Michiel |
3h26'41 |
SEM |
Fc Kop |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
DUBAIL Leslie |
3h26'45 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
224 |
LONGCHAMPS Stephane |
3h26'50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
225 |
WILLOCQ Damien |
3h27'32 |
M1M |
S/l Us Le Pontet A. |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
AMADIEU CROIZIER Marie |
3h27'39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
227 |
DARCEOT Capucine |
3h27'39 |
M1F |
Ventoux Triathlon Club Ca |
F |
|
0 |
228 |
CAMUS BABLON Florence |
3h27'40 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
229 |
SAVOYE Serge |
3h28'20 |
M6M |
Athle Loisir Pizancon |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
GARBE Jeremie |
3h28'31 |
M1M |
Caval Pertuis |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
ABDELKRIM Camel |
3h28'38 |
M0M |
S/l Esl Ternay |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
CANIVET Rodolphe |
3h28'49 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
DECHANCE Brice |
3h28'54 |
M0M |
Les Baskets Fumantes |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
PRIEUR Ludovic |
3h28'57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
BONHOMME Didier |
3h29'02 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
VALLET Mathieu |
3h29'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
MOUNIER Patrick |
3h29'03 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
LIOT Alexia |
3h29'19 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
239 |
CESA Pierre |
3h29'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
ABONNEL Alain |
3h29'55 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
DOUZON Nathalie |
3h30'07 |
M2F |
As Cavaillon |
F |
|
0 |
242 |
CHANAVAS Francois |
3h30'08 |
M4M |
As Cavaillon |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
COURTIER Audrey |
3h30'24 |
SEF |
Team Coins Secrets |
F |
|
0 |
244 |
POUPAT Lionel |
3h30'36 |
M2M |
Front Runners De Paris |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
SEBERT Frederic |
3h30'36 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
DU PRE Louis |
3h30'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
KLIPFEL Pierre |
3h30'53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
LELUC Thierry |
3h30'54 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
MAINA Kiari |
3h31'07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
GRESSE Thierry |
3h31'49 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
PRESEGUER Nathalie |
3h32'02 |
M2F |
S/l Maguelone Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
252 |
FABRIZI Thomas |
3h32'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
253 |
SPRONI Nicolas |
3h32'37 |
M0M |
Front Runners De Paris |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
GRESPINET Pascal |
3h32'46 |
M3M |
Courir A Nyons |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
COURTOIS Martin |
3h33'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
256 |
BUSATO Gaetan |
3h33'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
DELVILLE Cyrille |
3h33'53 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
258 |
GUYONY Francois |
3h34'17 |
M2M |
Les Foulees De Mornas |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
BELLUCCI Thierry |
3h34'32 |
M3M |
Fos Olympique Club |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
MURGIA Julien |
3h34'57 |
M0M |
As Villeneuve les avignon |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
HUGON Laura |
3h35'34 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
262 |
RODRIGUEZ Christian |
3h36'11 |
M4M |
Ventoux Club Triathlon Ca |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
CALAUDI Veronique |
3h36'19 |
M3F |
S/l Esl Ternay |
F |
|
0 |
264 |
COCO Gerard |
3h36'25 |
M4M |
Baskets Fumantes |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
ANDREI Raphael |
3h36'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
266 |
RAMETTE Valentine |
3h36'49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
267 |
MOREAU Sylvain |
3h36'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
268 |
BOULAHIA Kevin |
3h36'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
RODOT Claudy |
3h36'53 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
COURVEILLE Olivier |
3h37'00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
271 |
RABOUIN Sandrine |
3h37'19 |
M2F |
Ac Saint Remy |
F |
|
0 |
272 |
ALEXANDRE Louise |
3h37'19 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
273 |
HENNION Gregory |
3h37'50 |
M2M |
Front Runners De Paris |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
NEGRI Romain |
3h38'03 |
M0M |
Team Le Falgoux |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
DESPREZ Patrick |
3h38'09 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
276 |
FISCHBACH Marc |
3h38'12 |
M4M |
Raphele Cops Trail |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
MARTIN Alain |
3h38'18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
CAUCHEBRAIS Alexis |
3h38'20 |
SEM |
Team Vieux Campeur |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
COLOM Anthony |
3h38'37 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
HOUDBINE Natalie |
3h39'13 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
281 |
DENIZE Berenice |
3h39'41 |
M0F |
Tarahumara |
F |
|
0 |
282 |
TRAVERS Barbara |
3h39'42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
283 |
BEGOT Emmanuel |
3h39'43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
GONZALEZ Fabien |
3h39'47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
SAMAR Lucas |
3h39'51 |
JUM |
|
M |
|
0 |
286 |
MOREL Luca |
3h39'51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
287 |
LIBARLE Manon |
3h39'51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
288 |
CHAUBIN Laurent |
3h40'01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
CASTELLI Ange |
3h40'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
LILLAZ Fabienne |
3h40'59 |
M2F |
Lfa Trets |
F |
|
0 |
292 |
PROVANE Emilie |
3h41'05 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
293 |
JUSTES David |
3h41'06 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
DESOIDE Anne |
3h41'24 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
295 |
TRON Fanny |
3h41'53 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
296 |
BARTOLI Nicolas |
3h41'55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
297 |
RAVACHE Elise |
3h42'36 |
SEF |
Vivoul Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
298 |
JUBERT Anne laure |
3h42'45 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
299 |
PELAQUIE Marine |
3h42'45 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
300 |
GROSLEY Victoire |
3h42'58 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
301 |
DELLA RICA Charlotte |
3h44'13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
302 |
MOLINA Yann |
3h44'21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
303 |
LANCETTE Sylvain |
3h44'35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
304 |
RAIBAUT Elsa |
3h44'39 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
305 |
TOBIN Lara |
3h45'02 |
SEF |
Front Runners De Paris |
F |
|
0 |
306 |
CHEVASSUT Cecile |
3h45'30 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
307 |
FEVRAT Marion |
3h45'36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
308 |
VANDERSTEEN Guillaume |
3h45'41 |
M0M |
Cul Asse Passion |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
SARTRE Maguelone |
3h46'16 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
310 |
BERTOCCHIO Julie |
3h46'17 |
SEF |
La Fare Sport Nature |
F |
|
0 |
311 |
RINAUDO Nelly |
3h46'19 |
M1F |
Lfa Trets |
F |
|
0 |
312 |
CHAUDIER Fabien |
3h46'40 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
SHONREY Julien |
3h46'40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
314 |
GENDREY Edson |
3h46'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
LEBEDEVA Natalia |
3h46'48 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
316 |
KOITKA Thierry |
3h46'51 |
M2M |
Henin Endurance Team |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
BREZILLON Jose |
3h47'35 |
M3M |
Athle sante loisirs Du Pa |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
BOISSIN Corinne |
3h48'01 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
319 |
DUVIVIER Anais |
3h48'02 |
M2F |
La Foulee De La Truffe |
F |
|
0 |
320 |
CADART Fanny |
3h48'16 |
M1F |
La Loriolade |
F |
|
0 |
321 |
FAUQUE Marie christine |
3h48'21 |
M4F |
Sc Chateaurenard |
F |
|
0 |
322 |
ALLA Claire |
3h48'30 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
323 |
DESPRAT Stephane |
3h48'35 |
M0M |
St Leu D Esserent Athleti |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
GLATARD Marion |
3h48'42 |
M0F |
Dma |
F |
|
0 |
325 |
MARI Gerard |
3h48'57 |
M5M |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
D HUART Claire |
3h49'05 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
327 |
GIBERT Barbara |
3h49'21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
328 |
AUDOLY Olivier |
3h50'25 |
M4M |
As Cavaillon |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
NEVEU Jean pierre |
3h50'33 |
M7M |
|
M |
|
0 |
330 |
COPPIN Cyril |
3h50'38 |
M0M |
Ventoux Triathlon Club Ca |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
GAUDINIERE Camille |
3h50'39 |
SEF |
Ventoux Club Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
332 |
BERKANE Emir |
3h50'41 |
M1M |
Transpalette Fronton Club |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
DROUET Esther |
3h50'43 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
334 |
HASSLER Sebastien |
3h50'43 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
BOISTEL Coralie |
3h50'56 |
SEF |
Les Derailles Vtt Landrec |
F |
|
0 |
336 |
PONS Sylvia |
3h51'26 |
M2F |
Lfa Trets |
F |
|
0 |
337 |
CANDEL Charlotte |
3h52'00 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
338 |
CLIER Mathieu |
3h52'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
339 |
FROMINALAOUI Fanny |
3h53'29 |
M2F |
Phoenix Kettlebell |
F |
|
0 |
340 |
PRANLONG Solenn |
3h54'32 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
341 |
BEGHIN Christine |
3h55'34 |
M4F |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
F |
|
0 |
342 |
RAFART Renaud |
3h55'35 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
VALES Vincent |
3h55'56 |
M3M |
Les Baskets Fumantes |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
GHIGO Patrick |
3h55'56 |
M3M |
Baskets Fumantes |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
CARRE Nadia |
3h56'45 |
M6F |
|
F |
|
0 |
346 |
REBOUL Caroline |
3h56'50 |
M4F |
As Villeneuve les avignon |
F |
|
0 |
347 |
CHERVET Fabienne |
3h57'01 |
M2F |
Front Runners De Paris |
F |
|
0 |
348 |
GALHARDO Jean miguel |
3h57'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
349 |
BOURGOIN Aymeric |
3h57'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
MAIRY Nathalie |
3h58'02 |
M3F |
Team Jalio Run |
F |
|
0 |
351 |
DIDIER Guillaume |
3h58'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
BOCEL Rozenn |
3h58'25 |
M4F |
Baskets Fumantes |
F |
|
0 |
353 |
PLEINDOUX Carole |
3h58'36 |
M2F |
La Foulee Romaine |
F |
|
0 |
354 |
CACCIATORE Bruno |
3h58'51 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
AH HONG Isabelle |
3h59'09 |
M2F |
Sctr |
F |
|
0 |
356 |
MARILLIER Valerie |
3h59'55 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
357 |
BORNE Camille |
4h00'14 |
SEF |
Ac Cannes |
F |
|
0 |
358 |
BERGER Sandra |
4h00'21 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
359 |
BERGER Pascale |
4h00'21 |
M2F |
Cap 03 |
F |
|
0 |
360 |
BERTRAND Mathilde |
4h00'39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
361 |
GILLET Florian |
4h00'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
NURRA Roberto |
4h00'44 |
M4M |
Biritt S Bikers |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
IDMTAL Cecile |
4h01'20 |
M4F |
Athletique Club De Choisy |
F |
|
0 |
364 |
HUYNH Michel |
4h01'21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
365 |
BONTEMPS Gregory |
4h01'21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
POUZOULET Adelie |
4h01'21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
367 |
ATTWOID Richard |
4h01'21 |
M2M |
Macadam07 |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
CLUTIER Marc |
4h01'59 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
369 |
GOUY Philippe |
4h01'59 |
M2M |
Triathl Aix |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
AGOSTINI Eva |
4h02'15 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
371 |
NEVEU Fabien |
4h02'19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
FUERI Nora |
4h02'53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
373 |
CESA Christophe |
4h03'29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
BARD Frederic |
4h03'55 |
M4M |
Yayos |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
GUIBERT Xavier |
4h03'56 |
M3M |
Sc Chateaurenard |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
MILLET Christine |
4h04'45 |
M4F |
Les Milles Pattes |
F |
|
0 |
377 |
DINSENMEYER Frederique |
4h05'02 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
378 |
RICHARTE Philippe |
4h05'06 |
M5M |
Fos Olympique Club |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
GIRARD Elodie |
4h05'31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
380 |
BOURGEOIS Alix |
4h05'37 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
381 |
DAHAN Mireille |
4h06'38 |
M2F |
Tdf |
F |
|
0 |
382 |
LAPIERRE Sylvie |
4h06'38 |
M4F |
Tdf |
F |
|
0 |
383 |
VAUTE Thierry |
4h07'06 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
384 |
MASSA Thierry |
4h07'32 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
385 |
GUMB Isalina |
4h07'41 |
M1F |
Lfa Trets |
F |
|
0 |
386 |
ROUSTAN Michel |
4h07'53 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
SLIM Delphine |
4h07'59 |
M1F |
Olympique Cabries Calas |
F |
|
0 |
388 |
BEAUGIER Pierre |
4h08'03 |
M6M |
Elan Lambescain |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
LE ROUX Beatrice |
4h08'49 |
M4F |
Toulon Sports Nature |
F |
|
0 |
390 |
SLIM Sebastien |
4h09'16 |
M1M |
Olympique Cabries Calas |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
LESAGE Thierry |
4h09'26 |
M3M |
Ronde Fourcatine |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
RIGAUD Chantal |
4h10'09 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
393 |
HAYET David |
4h10'09 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
394 |
NURRA Massimo |
4h10'16 |
SEM |
Trakks Team Belgium |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
BARNES Mellany |
4h10'31 |
M3F |
Trail Eco Raid |
F |
|
0 |
396 |
ESPONA Christine |
4h11'20 |
M3F |
Toulon Sports Nature |
F |
|
0 |
397 |
ALLA Sebastien |
4h11'29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
DOILLON Hugues |
4h11'33 |
M0M |
Front Runners De Paris |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
JEGOU Jean michel |
4h11'34 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
FERRUA Franck |
4h12'12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
BELTRAN Eric |
4h12'20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
DUBOIS Agathe |
4h12'38 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
403 |
DUBOIS Pauline |
4h13'54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
404 |
BRECHET Denis |
4h15'26 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
405 |
JEANJEAN Chloe |
4h15'42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
406 |
LE GUILLERM Alize |
4h15'46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
407 |
BENOIT Jean christophe |
4h18'58 |
M3M |
Fos Olympique Club |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
BENOIT Valerie |
4h18'58 |
M3F |
Fos Olympique Club |
F |
|
0 |
409 |
LILLO Myriam |
4h18'58 |
M4F |
Fos Olympique Club |
F |
|
0 |
410 |
JACOTTET Virginie |
4h20'15 |
M2F |
Saleve Trail |
F |
|
0 |
411 |
NEUTS Delphine |
4h20'17 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
412 |
DEL VALLE Audrey |
4h21'12 |
M1F |
Bagnoles Oxygene |
F |
|
0 |
413 |
SAGAU Dominique |
4h21'19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
BRUTINEL Chrystelle |
4h23'07 |
M1F |
Fos Olympique Club |
F |
|
0 |
415 |
TRICHARD Frederic |
4h23'08 |
M2M |
Les Baskets Fumantes |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
MALAQUIN Philippe |
4h23'18 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
417 |
LE JEUNE David |
4h23'41 |
M0M |
Lfa Trets |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
BIANAY COURTEVILLE Celine |
4h23'41 |
M2F |
Lfa Trets |
F |
|
0 |
419 |
BORY Rebecca |
4h24'27 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
420 |
DE FREITAS ROCHA Sandrine |
4h24'28 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
421 |
DELEAU Celine |
4h24'29 |
M0F |
Les Baskets Fumantes |
F |
|
0 |
422 |
ROBERT Jacques |
4h24'40 |
M6M |
La Marche Nordique De Mor |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
DEBELS Berangere |
4h24'43 |
M3F |
Running Mouchinoise |
F |
|
0 |
424 |
LEMERLE Nicolas |
4h25'22 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
425 |
BABIN Christel |
4h25'24 |
M1F |
Cpl Primaube |
F |
|
0 |
426 |
RICHARTE Noelle |
4h26'19 |
M4F |
Fos Olympique Club |
F |
|
0 |
427 |
SALAVERT Valerie |
4h26'19 |
M2F |
Fos Olympique Club |
F |
|
0 |
428 |
BARET Christophe |
4h29'26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
429 |
PETITALOT Isabelle |
4h30'36 |
M2F |
Sco Ste marguerite Marsei |
F |
|
0 |
430 |
OLIAS Martine |
4h33'41 |
M3F |
Fos Olympique Club |
F |
|
0 |
431 |
AMON Emmanuel |
4h34'34 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
432 |
LENOIR Valentin |
4h34'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
433 |
GOSSART Claire |
4h38'35 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
434 |
LALLOUETTE Elodie |
4h41'01 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
435 |
VOISIN Nora |
4h42'05 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
436 |
CHABANNES Emilie |
4h42'30 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
437 |
KERLEAU Suzanne |
4h42'39 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
438 |
BERTOT Karine |
4h43'09 |
M2F |
Gost |
F |
|
0 |
439 |
ROBILLIARD Christine |
4h44'23 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
440 |
MESTRALLET Claire |
4h44'25 |
SEF |
Team Guerriere |
F |
|
0 |
441 |
BARRUET Michel |
4h44'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
442 |
POITOU Mariane |
4h45'28 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
443 |
MANIN Valerie |
4h46'56 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
444 |
RONDEAU Wilhelm |
4h46'57 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
445 |
MADELAINE Audrey |
4h47'05 |
M0F |
S/l Pays De Fontainebleau |
F |
|
0 |
446 |
DAMGE Marie christine |
4h49'52 |
M5F |
|
F |
|
0 |
447 |
COUSTON Alexandra |
4h49'52 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
448 |
HENRY Laure |
4h50'10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
449 |
COQUERELLE Olivia |
4h55'33 |
M1F |
La Patriote Cross De Guin |
F |
|
0 |
450 |
DINOT Olivier |
4h56'18 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
451 |
GRILLOT Jean michel |
4h56'18 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
452 |
DE LA GOUBLAYE DE NA Guilain |
4h59'13 |
M0M |
Tdf |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
BONJEAN Julien |
5h04'22 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
454 |
MEUNIER Jean marc |
5h07'43 |
M0M |
Foulee Vedenaise |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
TONEGUZZO Francoise |
5h09'32 |
M4F |
Team Coins Secrets |
F |
|
0 |
456 |
BOURDON Anna |
5h09'32 |
M3F |
Team Coins Secrets.com |
F |
|
0 |
457 |
BERTRAND Eric |
5h13'43 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
458 |
CAPLETTE Helene |
5h19'30 |
M1F |
Uglow Sport |
F |
|
0 |
459 |
LEZE Jacques |
5h21'28 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
ALTEIRAC Fabrice |
5h23'54 |
M3M |
Fos Olympique Club |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
RUYSSEN Marie |
5h24'03 |
M0F |
Les Baskets Fumantes |
F |
|
0 |
462 |
MEUNIER Evelyne |
5h28'34 |
M7F |
Club Sportif Athletisme A |
F |
|
0 |
463 |
MOREAU Isabelle |
5h28'35 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
464 |
WYNGAARD Francoise |
5h44'54 |
M5F |
|
F |
|
0 |
465 |
VOISIN Gregoire |
6h29'48 |
M1M |
Bordeaux Athle |
M |
|
0 |