1 |
LAPORTE Vivien |
5h57'25 |
SEM |
Bruz Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
ARONDEL Anthony |
6h32'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
3 |
BRENET Adrien |
6h45'12 |
SEM |
Ttfc |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
LAMOUR Jacques |
6h45'49 |
M0M |
Guipronvel |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
FERNANDEZ Gerome |
6h49'47 |
SEM |
Les Deux Alpes |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
LEBOUCHER Herve |
6h56'10 |
M1M |
Les Alpes Mancelles Athle |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
CONCE Eric |
6h58'37 |
M1M |
Saint cyr Guer Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
ROCHEFEUILLE Yohann |
7h00'34 |
SEM |
Creteil |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
BERNARD Yvan |
7h05'07 |
M2M |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
PELLAN Francois |
7h12'48 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
DE BRUNVILLE Vincent |
7h18'00 |
SEM |
Lamberville |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
LATONNELLE Richard |
7h21'08 |
M2M |
Usa Caisse Des Depots (an |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
TINGUELY Emile |
7h27'14 |
SEM |
Trail Beer And Sex |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
LE GAL Aurelien |
7h31'15 |
M0M |
La Gacilly |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
ALLAIN Yann |
7h34'27 |
M2M |
Penvenan |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
LOREAU David |
7h35'46 |
M2M |
Un Souffle Pour La Muco |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
PARINGAUX Annie |
7h36'21 |
M4F |
S/l Presqu'ile Guerandais |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
18 |
BOUT Gregoire |
7h36'22 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
MAURIN Michael |
7h39'12 |
M1M |
Team Campeur |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
ANDRE Mickael |
7h39'27 |
M0M |
Dynamic Plestin |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
ECOBICHON Thomas |
7h39'52 |
SEM |
Team Decathlon Tregueux |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
LE MOULEC Damien |
7h39'53 |
SEM |
Tri4fun Lanester |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
LE FEUVRE Alan |
7h40'24 |
SEM |
Relayeurs Du Blavet |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
LEFEVRE Vincent |
7h43'50 |
M1M |
As Begard |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
GUYOMARCH Mickael |
7h44'08 |
M1M |
Team Plougonven |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
TEDESCHI Pierre |
7h50'39 |
M1M |
Beauvais Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
GELARD Jacques |
7h51'28 |
M2M |
Reder Lann |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
LEFEUVRE Celine |
7h51'43 |
M2F |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
F |
2 F |
0 |
29 |
LE COQ Caroline |
8h01'59 |
SEF |
Chateaubourg |
F |
3 F |
0 |
30 |
PONCHON Alexandre |
8h08'03 |
M0M |
Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
ORY Stephane |
8h10'43 |
M3M |
Granit Running 22 |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
JESTIN Pierre |
8h10'50 |
M4M |
Breizh Sport Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
LE RUDULIER Julien |
8h12'42 |
M0M |
Nantes |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
HOREAU Pierre |
8h18'08 |
M2M |
Denee |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
YVARD Nicolas |
8h22'11 |
SEM |
Reze |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
HUMEAU Antoine |
8h22'26 |
M4M |
Usa Caisse Des Depots (an |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
SALANDIN Victor |
8h22'31 |
SEM |
Dijon |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
PHELIPPE Marc |
8h22'58 |
M0M |
S/l Union Sportive Bainai |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
FOUQUET Maxime |
8h25'02 |
M1M |
Coureur Nordique |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
DESPEISSE Matthieu |
8h25'14 |
M0M |
Ua Societe Generale |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
DARAIGNEZ Guillaume |
8h25'25 |
SEM |
Bordeaux |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
NICOLE David |
8h27'19 |
M1M |
Acigne Jogging |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
DUFLOT Johan |
8h29'00 |
SEM |
Ceps Dinan Armor Triathlo |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
DELETRE Fabrice |
8h36'34 |
M3M |
Bob L Eponge |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
GLIKPO Matthieu |
8h36'44 |
M0M |
Redeg 29 |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
NORMAND Philippe |
8h36'59 |
M2M |
S/l Ac Cesson |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
CAER Joel |
8h38'24 |
M3M |
Breizh Sport Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
NAOURES David |
8h38'35 |
M1M |
La Baule |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
GIRARD Thomas |
8h39'18 |
SEM |
Ploeren |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
CREFF Stephane |
8h39'37 |
M2M |
Bles D Or Gouesnou |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
DESNOT Franck |
8h40'59 |
M2M |
Cs Betton |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
LAURENT Olivier |
8h41'05 |
M1M |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
CAZUGUEL Myriam |
8h42'17 |
M0F |
Bles D Or Gouesnou |
F |
4 F |
0 |
54 |
LECOMTE Franck |
8h42'50 |
M2M |
Sainte Marie |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
BOURREAU Christelle |
8h45'08 |
M3F |
As Martigne briand |
F |
5 F |
0 |
56 |
DANET Fabien |
8h46'23 |
M2M |
Bzh Trail Team Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
VERMEULEN Delphine |
8h47'36 |
M2F |
Trigt |
F |
|
0 |
58 |
GEGOUIC Jean marc |
8h48'05 |
M4M |
Cao Saint Nolff |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
REMOND Anne marie |
8h54'00 |
M1F |
Ploubezre |
F |
|
0 |
60 |
PIGEARD Bertrand |
8h54'37 |
M2M |
Coureurs D Extreme |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
VELEZ Jean luc |
8h54'53 |
M3M |
Nogent Sur Marne |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
MERY DE MONTIGNY Maud |
8h55'09 |
M0F |
Us Athletiques De Lievin |
F |
|
0 |
63 |
LOAEC Gilbert |
8h55'34 |
M5M |
Lesneven |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
CARON Cedric |
8h55'36 |
M1M |
Les Trailers Du 44 /trive |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
SOARES Matthieu |
8h55'43 |
M0M |
Carrieres sous poissy |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
AUMONT Carole |
8h55'58 |
M0F |
Team Decathlon Tregueux |
F |
|
0 |
67 |
HAMON Benoit |
8h57'46 |
M0M |
S/l Union Sportive Bainai |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
HENOCQ Dorian |
8h58'34 |
SEM |
Asag Nord Mayenne |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
ROULLIER Christophe |
8h58'51 |
M1M |
Us Renaudine Athle Cross |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
HAMON Eric |
8h59'47 |
M4M |
Landivisiau |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
MARTEIL Benjamin |
9h00'56 |
SEM |
Issy les moulineaux |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
LHERITIER Sebastien |
9h01'51 |
M2M |
Sainte Maure Athletic Clu |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
BOREL Nicolas |
9h01'52 |
M2M |
Bussy Running |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
RIVOALLAN Denis |
9h03'23 |
M4M |
Plourivo |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
JUSIAK Franck |
9h06'36 |
M3M |
Boivre La Vallee |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
ANCELIN Arnaud |
9h06'36 |
M2M |
Foulees Douces De Montami |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
LE JOLY Dominique |
9h07'47 |
M3M |
Lannion |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
HERY Mickael |
9h07'51 |
M1M |
Triathlon Cote D Amour |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
BLIN Pascal |
9h11'03 |
M4M |
Athle Du Pays De Redon |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
BURGAUD Pascal |
9h11'06 |
M2M |
Brest |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
LE MEUR Stephane |
9h12'11 |
M2M |
Ascr Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
CUISSET Sebastien |
9h12'15 |
SEM |
S/l Athletic Club Pays De |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
DROUET Florent |
9h12'39 |
SEM |
Us Renaudine Athle Cross |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
PERRICHON Jocelyn |
9h12'39 |
M4M |
Us Renaudine Athle Cross |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
THOMAS Mickael |
9h13'14 |
M0M |
Dauphins De L Elorn |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
BONDIL Thierry |
9h13'30 |
M4M |
Kikourou |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
MASSON Armel |
9h14'27 |
M4M |
S/l Union Sportive Bainai |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
GUEGNARD Frederic |
9h16'15 |
M3M |
As Saint sylvain D'anjou |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
GAUVAIN Remi |
9h17'24 |
SEM |
Saint Antoine Du Rocher |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
DAUPHIN Christian |
9h18'46 |
M5M |
Granit Running 22 |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
GUNSETT Patrick |
9h19'40 |
M4M |
Jogging Club Portois |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
BOURDAIS Anthony |
9h20'55 |
M0M |
Caen |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
ARMANGE Thierry |
9h21'06 |
M4M |
Angers |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
LE GALL Lionel |
9h21'58 |
M3M |
Cap Velo 44 |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
AUBERTIN Guillaume |
9h22'25 |
M1M |
Pierrefonds |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
RICHARD Yves |
9h22'58 |
M6M |
Cs Betton |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
ANCELIN Sandra |
9h23'02 |
M2F |
Les Foulees Douces De Mon |
F |
|
0 |
98 |
LE CARVESE Yann |
9h25'19 |
M4M |
S/l Presqu'ile Guerandais |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
OLLIVIER Julien |
9h25'32 |
M0M |
Nantes |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
ERRARD Quentin |
9h27'14 |
SEM |
Aroo Ocr Crew |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
VILLENEAU Julien |
9h28'54 |
SEM |
Aroo Ocr Crew |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
DURAND Daniel |
9h29'16 |
M2M |
As Chu Caen |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
CLOP Alexandre |
9h30'41 |
M2M |
Vandoeuvre Les Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
LALANDE Thomas |
9h31'05 |
M0M |
Bignan |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
CRAIGNOU Jean pierre |
9h31'27 |
M4M |
Granit Running 22 |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
VITALE Sebastien |
9h31'40 |
M2M |
Coursapuz |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
CORDIER Jonathan |
9h32'22 |
M1M |
Solidaire En Peloton |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
BOURGAULT Nicolas |
9h35'30 |
M3M |
As Chu Caen |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
MESNIL Thierry |
9h35'31 |
M4M |
As Chu Caen |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
ZICCA Eric |
9h36'58 |
M3M |
Team August Running |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
LE MAOUT Loic |
9h37'24 |
M4M |
Team August Running |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
LE DIAGON Ludovic |
9h38'16 |
M0M |
S/l Cas Inguiniel |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
GOUILLOT Thierry |
9h40'11 |
M2M |
Jargeau |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
BOUTEILLER Jacky |
9h42'20 |
M5M |
Sports Loisirs Aliermonta |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
DINAM Sylvain |
9h42'42 |
M0M |
Cima Pays D'auray |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
KERZERHO Jean francois |
9h43'32 |
M0M |
Ac Plescop |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
LARMET Fabrice |
9h43'33 |
M3M |
Ac Plescop/c Trail Club |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
LESCOP Sebastien |
9h45'24 |
M0M |
Ac Penvenan |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
DELATOUCHE Serge |
9h46'35 |
M5M |
S/l Club Sportif De Betto |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
PHILIPPE Herve |
9h47'12 |
M2M |
Saint Hilaire De Villefra |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
CORCY Julien |
9h48'09 |
M0M |
Plumelin |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
LE COZ Sylvain |
9h48'17 |
M0M |
Footing Landerneen |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
CARDONA Eric |
9h49'17 |
M3M |
Generation Trail Blois |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
BETMONT Nicolas |
9h49'17 |
M5M |
Trail Raid Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
LIVENAIS Jacques |
9h51'01 |
M5M |
S/l Presqu'ile Guerandais |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
LEPINE Laurence |
9h51'01 |
M3F |
S/l Presqu'ile Guerandais |
F |
|
0 |
127 |
LACROIX Vincent |
9h51'07 |
M2M |
Osse Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
LABBE Gaetan |
9h51'32 |
M0M |
Radon Ultra Trail |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
CARRE David |
9h51'33 |
M3M |
Conde Sur Sarthe |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
LE MINTIER Veronique |
9h53'43 |
M4F |
Plouarzel |
F |
|
0 |
131 |
LAOT Denis |
9h53'43 |
M5M |
Brest L'attitude Trail |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
TREDAN Gilles |
9h54'52 |
M3M |
Pluzunet |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
LOISELET Jean marc |
9h56'52 |
M3M |
Lisieux |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
PAPIN Denis |
9h56'52 |
M2M |
Raid Des Genets |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
MAITRE Loic |
9h57'06 |
M2M |
La Chapelle Launay |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
GUILLOIS Dominique |
9h59'36 |
M5M |
Tregastel |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
ANTIER Richard |
10h00'21 |
M3M |
Anjou Triathlon Trelaze |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
LE FLOCH Nicolas |
10h01'24 |
M1M |
Lz Cap Nature |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
GOTH David |
10h01'24 |
M0M |
Honguemare Guenouville |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
GRESSENT Emmanuel |
10h01'24 |
M0M |
Veauville Les Baons |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
PLEYBERT Marc |
10h01'48 |
M3M |
Speederien Plouenan |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
CINTUREL Bruno |
10h06'52 |
M7M |
S/l Ea Du Plateau Est |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
VOISIN Pierre |
10h08'56 |
M0M |
Pissy Poville 76 |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
MELAINE Frederic |
10h09'06 |
M1M |
Fontaine Couverte |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
MAFOA Mickael |
10h09'10 |
M1M |
Athle Theix |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
YVINEC Gregory |
10h09'23 |
M2M |
Bles D Or Gouesnou |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
DELANDE Fabrice |
10h10'07 |
M1M |
S/l Les Foulees Agesinate |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
MITTELMANN Yves |
10h11'05 |
M3M |
S/l Courir A Saint Ave |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
HERY Joel |
10h12'05 |
M3M |
Ploeuc Sur Lie |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
CAZIN Christophe |
10h12'22 |
M2M |
Jouy Le Moutier |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
BANLIAT Loic |
10h13'27 |
M1M |
Ultr Amical |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
GAUCHERIN Guillaume |
10h14'06 |
SEM |
Intrepide De Pre en pail |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
GREGOIRE Emmanuel |
10h14'35 |
M2M |
Plumaugat |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
ROSSI Jeremy |
10h14'57 |
SEM |
7.2 Crossfit |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
BEC David |
10h16'34 |
M2M |
As Romille |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
NAVEZ Eric |
10h19'10 |
M1M |
Ath |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
DAUGE Christophe |
10h19'10 |
M1M |
Run Smash |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
HOUDOU Sophie |
10h19'10 |
M1F |
Ath |
F |
|
0 |
159 |
NICOLAS Vincent |
10h23'01 |
M2M |
Team Running |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
BECQUART Denis |
10h23'34 |
M4M |
Croix |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
HARBONNIER Baptiste |
10h23'36 |
SEM |
Sports Et Loisirs Environ |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
FOURNION Mathieu |
10h24'37 |
SEM |
Fosses |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
COEFF Jean claude |
10h24'38 |
M4M |
Running Conseil Brest |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
MARLIER Jean loup |
10h25'44 |
M4M |
Les Clayes Sous Bois |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
GUIHARD Theo |
10h28'47 |
SEM |
Coueron |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
SIMONNEAU Julien |
10h29'22 |
M0M |
Courir A Saint Gervais |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
LEGRAND Christophe |
10h32'35 |
M1M |
Saint Germain Le Fouillou |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
MEHEUT Samuel |
10h34'25 |
M0M |
Ninette Team 22 |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
COUASNON Malory |
10h34'39 |
M2F |
Nantes Ec |
F |
|
0 |
170 |
COCAIGN Sebastien |
10h35'09 |
M2M |
Kernilis |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
BOTHOREL Benoit |
10h35'09 |
M1M |
Plouvien |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
FRONTIGNY Jean philippe |
10h35'51 |
M5M |
Perros Guirec |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
LE BERRE Jean marc |
10h37'53 |
M2M |
Elan Du Porzay |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
NORAIS Stephen |
10h38'22 |
M0M |
Aci Du Plessis Belleville |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
VANBESELAERE Sebastien |
10h38'23 |
M2M |
Senlis |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
MASSON Madeleine |
10h39'01 |
M4F |
S/l Union Sportive Bainai |
F |
|
0 |
177 |
LABARTHE Yann |
10h39'09 |
M0M |
Ploubezre |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
RANGDE Thierry |
10h41'36 |
M5M |
Saint Marc Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
PIVAUT Thomas |
10h42'38 |
M0M |
Pontchateau |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
VIOLIN Maxime |
10h42'38 |
SEM |
Pontchateau |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
LE DREAU Gerome |
10h43'58 |
M0M |
Douarnenez |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
ORLANDI Thomas |
10h44'52 |
M2M |
Chaumont |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
JEANNE Christophe |
10h46'33 |
M3M |
Team Snsm |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
LERICHE Patrice |
10h46'44 |
M2M |
S/l Es Troarn Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
DE SOUSA Paulo sergio |
10h47'33 |
M1M |
Luxembourg |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
FAURE Xavier |
10h50'56 |
M2M |
Ouirun La Rochelle |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
MOREL Christophe |
10h51'10 |
M3M |
Mi Pattes |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
BAYON Christophe |
10h52'44 |
M2M |
S/l Athletisme Loudeac |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
MICHEL Frederic |
10h54'35 |
SEM |
Poissy |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
COLOMBE David |
10h56'00 |
M2M |
Le Havre |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
VINCENT Patrice |
10h57'27 |
M4M |
Saint Brandan |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
LE MOAL Anna |
10h59'22 |
SEF |
Bordeaux |
F |
|
0 |
193 |
DIVERRES Yann |
11h01'56 |
M2M |
Sautron |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
PHILIPPOT Dominique |
11h03'19 |
M4M |
Courir Le Monde |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
COLIN Yves |
11h06'54 |
M5M |
Loperhet |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
POULIQUEN Ronan |
11h11'40 |
M5M |
Brest |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
CAYEUX Eddy |
11h12'31 |
M3M |
Honfleur |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
COTTARD Jimmy |
11h12'58 |
M0M |
Safran Nacelles Normandie |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
BLEAS Michel |
11h15'25 |
M0M |
Ouirun La Rochelle |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
RICHETIN Sebastien |
11h16'00 |
M1M |
Plougonvelin |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
SOULABAILLE Geoffrey |
11h16'03 |
SEM |
Defi Run Languidic |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
DOUILLARD Luc |
11h16'52 |
M3M |
Rdg/td44 |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
VANDENBEUCK Didier |
11h18'09 |
M3M |
Rennes Running/acigne Jog |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
LE BOULANGER Laurent |
11h19'01 |
M2M |
Ploeuc Sur Lie |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
BIHEL Adrien |
11h19'30 |
M1M |
Bonchamp Les Laval |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
MEUNIER Amandine |
11h21'01 |
SEF |
Caen Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
207 |
NEDELEC Jacques |
11h22'08 |
M5M |
Cao Saint Nolff |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
PUCELLE Jacky |
11h22'16 |
M5M |
Angers |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
KLEIN Julie |
11h23'09 |
SEF |
Lyon |
F |
|
0 |
210 |
BRUN Thierry |
11h23'16 |
M4M |
S/l Es Troarn Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
FAVRIE Jonathan |
11h23'26 |
M0M |
Les Alpes Mancelles Athle |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
DELANDE Sebastien |
11h23'27 |
M0M |
Les Alpes Mancelles Athle |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
CARREE Bernard |
11h23'40 |
M3M |
Team Humblezh |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
FRIANT Francois |
11h24'26 |
M0M |
Lille |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
DEBACKER Pauline |
11h27'20 |
SEF |
Vitre |
F |
|
0 |
216 |
LECOMTE Thomas |
11h27'59 |
M2M |
Cse Sealed Air |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
MARIE Eric |
11h34'31 |
M4M |
Rueil Malmaison |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
PRIGENT Nicolas |
11h34'35 |
M2M |
Breizh Sport Attitude |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
COINTE Sylvain |
11h34'51 |
M4M |
Foulees Douces Montamise |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
DOTEAU Xavier |
11h34'57 |
M0M |
Saint Eliph |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
BRISSONNET Emma |
11h36'40 |
SEF |
Team Rider Tattoo |
F |
|
0 |
222 |
BOVE Yannick |
11h37'46 |
M4M |
Glos |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
CHRISTOPHE Vincent |
11h46'52 |
M0M |
Safran Nacelles Normandie |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
PETIT Benoit |
11h46'52 |
M2M |
S/l Ea Du Plateau Est |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
COLIN Florent |
11h52'24 |
SEM |
Plouzane |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
HERVE Stephane |
11h53'29 |
M3M |
Erbree |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
GUILARD Christophe |
11h55'26 |
M3M |
Olympique Darnetal |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
VIAUD Corine |
12h05'38 |
M3F |
L Ile D Yeu |
F |
|
0 |
229 |
PARPAILLON Yann |
12h05'57 |
M2M |
S/l Presqu'ile Guerandais |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
RAOUL Fabien |
12h10'05 |
M1M |
Team Rider Tattoo |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
DARRAS Claudine |
12h10'05 |
M4F |
Defi Run |
F |
|
0 |
232 |
DESMARRES Olivier |
12h25'07 |
M2M |
Vieillevigne |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
GREAU Yann |
12h25'07 |
M2M |
Vertou |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
CARDINAUX Sebastien |
12h28'12 |
M1M |
Trailers Normands |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
ELEONORE Dominique |
12h33'38 |
M2M |
Ancenis |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
LE GOFF Philippe |
12h39'49 |
M3M |
Mil Pattes De L Aulne |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
FLEURY Stephane |
12h42'43 |
M3M |
La Meignanne |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
VERDIER Jean jacques |
12h42'43 |
M4M |
Ce Pornichet Cote D'amour |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
TOULOUSE Philippe |
12h44'18 |
M6M |
Meyzieu |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
PARICHI Lionel |
12h49'42 |
M3M |
Osse Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
LANYCSOKI Jean philippe |
12h49'43 |
M4M |
Osse Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
CHEVREUX Aurelie |
12h52'17 |
M0F |
Dompierre Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
243 |
CHEVREUX Frederic |
12h52'17 |
M1M |
Dompierre Sur Mer |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
JAHAN Stephane |
12h52'19 |
M2M |
Courir A Tremuson |
M |
|
0 |