1 |
DECK Hugo |
03:02:06 |
ESM |
TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE |
M |
|
687 |
2 |
LENORMAND Guillaume |
03:09:51 |
M1M |
TEAM NEW BALANCE |
M |
|
634 |
3 |
GIRAUD Henri |
03:21:50 |
SEM |
VJA VENTABREN |
M |
|
555 |
4 |
SCHMITT Marcel |
03:30:51 |
SEM |
TRIATHL?AIX |
M |
|
520 |
5 |
PASIN Christian |
03:33:13 |
M3M |
CLUB OMNISPORT HYEROIS AT |
M |
|
538 |
6 |
MORENO Olivier |
03:40:56 |
M2M |
CLUB OMNISPORT HYEROIS AT |
M |
|
544 |
7 |
VANULS Paul Antoine |
03:42:38 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
653 |
8 |
JANISSET Luc |
03:44:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
595 |
9 |
BOUTIN Benoit |
03:46:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
438 |
10 |
SILVAGNOLI Anthony |
03:47:47 |
SEM |
POMPIER DU BEAUSSET |
M |
|
570 |
11 |
COMBAL Remi |
03:50:18 |
SEM |
TEAM BERTAGNE |
M |
|
412 |
12 |
BLONDEAU Christophe |
03:53:09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
517 |
13 |
LE MARREC Erwan |
03:59:08 |
SEM |
CLUB OMNISPORT HYEROIS AT |
M |
|
536 |
14 |
PARISOT Philippe |
03:59:17 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
559 |
15 |
BONNETERRE Clement |
04:01:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
641 |
16 |
BRUNO Laurent |
04:02:39 |
M2M |
CLUB OMNISPORT HYEROIS AT |
M |
|
543 |
17 |
BOLLE Mathieu |
04:03:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
640 |
18 |
THEROND Paul |
04:04:54 |
SEM |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
|
423 |
19 |
SEMAIL Alexandre |
04:06:59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
566 |
20 |
BERNE Mathieu |
04:07:28 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1135 |
21 |
BURTE Emilie |
04:07:51 |
M0F |
|
F |
1ere F |
488 |
22 |
NOMDEDEU Maxime |
04:07:56 |
SEM |
GINESTAS X TRAIL |
M |
|
426 |
23 |
FOISY Helene |
04:08:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
2 F |
482 |
24 |
ROMI Didier |
04:10:55 |
M4M |
3A |
M |
|
530 |
25 |
DELORT Pierre |
04:11:56 |
M0M |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
581 |
26 |
HAUSMANN Jenny |
04:11:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
3 F |
588 |
27 |
TURLIN Thibaud |
04:14:11 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
577 |
28 |
THOMAS Jean Marie |
04:14:22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
620 |
29 |
EAST Daniel |
04:14:22 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
485 |
30 |
ROCCO Angelique |
04:14:35 |
M0F |
|
F |
4 F |
500 |
31 |
RIBIERE Nathan |
04:16:01 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
603 |
32 |
CHAUVEL Christophe |
04:17:20 |
M3M |
AA ALLAUDIENNE ET 13 IEME |
M |
|
529 |
33 |
MARTIN Jean Philippe |
04:18:28 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
690 |
34 |
PESSEGUE Jean laurent |
04:19:24 |
M2M |
TEAM BIGORRA |
M |
|
659 |
35 |
HAEGEL Helene |
04:20:14 |
M4F |
LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE |
F |
5 F |
576 |
36 |
MALVIC Guilhem |
04:21:32 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
677 |
37 |
CORBIERE Hugo |
04:23:06 |
SEM |
BDK |
M |
|
437 |
38 |
DECOME Stephane |
04:23:40 |
M1M |
TEAM 2DACC SPORTS |
M |
|
613 |
39 |
JAROUSSEAU Benoit |
04:23:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
552 |
40 |
COUVET Kevin |
04:24:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
680 |
41 |
DURET Nils |
04:24:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
633 |
42 |
LAUTIER Kevin |
04:25:56 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
512 |
43 |
POYET Steven |
04:26:29 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
610 |
44 |
MALLET Leo |
04:26:31 |
SEM |
LEI LAGRAMUSAS |
M |
|
1139 |
45 |
MAGNANI Guy |
04:27:21 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
598 |
46 |
GUITER Julien |
04:27:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
615 |
47 |
RAOUX Hugo |
04:28:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
639 |
48 |
GABRIEL Serge |
04:28:35 |
M0M |
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
481 |
49 |
CABROL Pierre |
04:29:18 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
425 |
50 |
GIRODENGO Philippe |
04:29:52 |
M2M |
DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON |
M |
|
591 |
51 |
ADASSUS Bruno |
04:30:55 |
M0M |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
M |
|
571 |
52 |
GOURDIN SERVENIERE Franck |
04:31:01 |
M2M |
TRAILS & CO |
M |
|
507 |
53 |
MERCIER Francois |
04:32:50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
696 |
54 |
RUIZ Jerome |
04:36:33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
524 |
55 |
MASSEL Christophe |
04:37:19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
593 |
56 |
SIVERA Nicolas |
04:37:22 |
M1M |
HYERES RUNNING |
M |
|
505 |
57 |
VISCONTI Simon |
04:37:37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
562 |
58 |
BOUISSOU Julien |
04:40:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
601 |
59 |
NINON Sebastien |
04:40:52 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
432 |
60 |
NINON Jean francois |
04:40:52 |
M4M |
GAUL |
M |
|
435 |
61 |
SALES CARBONELL Carola |
04:42:53 |
M0F |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
F |
6 F |
686 |
62 |
BREMOND Anabel |
04:42:55 |
M1F |
EP ATHLETISME MANOSQUE |
F |
7 F |
467 |
63 |
LAZIC Goran |
04:44:46 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
694 |
64 |
JULLIEN Solene |
04:45:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
8 F |
643 |
65 |
BRESSAN Herve |
04:45:27 |
M3M |
TEAM TRAIL KOLOC S |
M |
|
494 |
66 |
ANDREU Boris |
04:45:28 |
M3M |
TEAM TRAIL KOLOC S |
M |
|
492 |
67 |
BEZAULT Laura |
04:45:54 |
SEF |
ATHLE PROVENCE CLUBS TEAM |
F |
9 F |
523 |
68 |
MICHAUD Frederic |
04:46:27 |
M3M |
CLUB OMNISPORT HYEROIS AT |
M |
|
542 |
69 |
SCOTTO DI PENA Philippe |
04:46:37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1136 |
70 |
FLORANE Geoffroy |
04:46:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
583 |
71 |
DEWIDEHEM Olivier |
04:46:57 |
M1M |
MASSILIA TRIATHLON |
M |
|
688 |
72 |
COLLIN Antonin |
04:49:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
560 |
73 |
POROT Olivier |
04:53:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
567 |
74 |
DI BENEDETTO Marc |
04:54:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
681 |
75 |
ABBAS Francois |
04:54:04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
479 |
76 |
MOALIC Yann |
04:54:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
656 |
77 |
JOUVE Michel |
04:54:14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
528 |
78 |
PENCIOLELLI Charles |
04:54:28 |
M2M |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
|
611 |
79 |
BIGOT Sonia |
04:54:28 |
M1F |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
F |
10 F |
407 |
80 |
COUTURIER Thierry |
04:55:04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
644 |
81 |
DEJAEGHERE Francois |
04:55:57 |
M1M |
LE CABRI DU VERDON |
M |
|
608 |
82 |
CASANO Nonce |
04:58:32 |
M1M |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
605 |
83 |
KOUCHNER Pierre |
04:58:37 |
M1M |
ASNIERES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
501 |
84 |
IMBERT Thierry |
05:00:25 |
M4M |
MENTON MARATHON |
M |
|
480 |
85 |
THOMAS Eric |
05:00:30 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
679 |
86 |
FORTOUL Yannick |
05:01:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
462 |
87 |
GUIOL Emmanuelle |
05:01:32 |
M3F |
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
F |
11 F |
436 |
88 |
FRANCONIERI Samuel |
05:01:46 |
SEM |
AC VIDAUBAN |
M |
|
478 |
89 |
PANZANI Marc |
05:02:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
617 |
90 |
SANTUCCI Laura |
05:02:12 |
M0F |
|
F |
12 F |
616 |
91 |
DUFFAU Philippe |
05:02:59 |
M0M |
CLUB OMNISPORT HYEROIS AT |
M |
|
537 |
92 |
VAKALIS Marina |
05:03:33 |
M0F |
TEAM BERTAGNE |
F |
13 F |
413 |
93 |
JALMAIN Christophe |
05:06:51 |
M1M |
CLUB OMNISPORT HYEROIS AT |
M |
|
545 |
94 |
MEBARKI Rouchdi |
05:07:01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
456 |
95 |
SABI Mohamed |
05:07:01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
458 |
96 |
TARLET Anthony |
05:07:06 |
SEM |
ASSOCIATION ATHLETIQUE AL |
M |
|
532 |
97 |
FALZON Cyrille |
05:07:06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
553 |
98 |
NOVIK William |
05:07:35 |
M2M |
CLUB OMNISPORT HYEROIS AT |
M |
|
549 |
99 |
NICOLE Thomas |
05:07:53 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
698 |
100 |
BOUYGUE Sylvie |
05:09:29 |
M2F |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
F |
14 F |
683 |
101 |
MARTIN Sabrina |
05:10:14 |
M0F |
STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETIS |
F |
15 F |
625 |
102 |
MONNET Alexandre |
05:11:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
561 |
103 |
GERAUDIE Laurent |
05:11:37 |
M1M |
AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
652 |
104 |
MICHEL Valerian |
05:12:08 |
SEM |
GENETIC MONSTER |
M |
|
421 |
105 |
CARVALHOSA Marylise |
05:12:19 |
SEF |
CLUBINSPORT PAM / MP TRAI |
F |
16 F |
585 |
106 |
ASCH Lara |
05:12:24 |
M0F |
CLUB OMNISPORT HYEROIS AT |
F |
17 F |
535 |
107 |
LATIL Olivier |
05:12:24 |
M1M |
CLUB OMNISPORT HYEROIS AT |
M |
|
540 |
108 |
MOUSSA Fabrice |
05:12:42 |
M3M |
3A |
M |
|
533 |
109 |
TEILLET Olivier |
05:13:25 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
661 |
110 |
CASANO Caroline |
05:13:47 |
M1F |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
F |
18 F |
519 |
111 |
DENIS Maxime |
05:14:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
682 |
112 |
BOUDIER MAZIER Thomas |
05:14:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1134 |
113 |
DIDRY Jacques |
05:15:30 |
M7M |
LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISE |
M |
|
612 |
114 |
CHAMPION Veronique |
05:15:32 |
M2F |
TEAM TRAIL KOLOC S |
F |
19 F |
495 |
115 |
SCHRETTER Amandine |
05:15:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
20 F |
599 |
116 |
ARNAUD Christian |
05:17:44 |
M4M |
VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTUR |
M |
|
511 |
117 |
LERDA Olivier |
05:18:05 |
M0M |
TOULON VAR TRIATHLON |
M |
|
668 |
118 |
PALAGI Philippe |
05:18:54 |
M2M |
CLUB OMNISPORT HYEROIS AT |
M |
|
546 |
119 |
DEPEE Thomas |
05:19:01 |
M0M |
USM OLIVET |
M |
|
649 |
120 |
FAVREAU Christophe |
05:19:01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
648 |
121 |
BRUN Louise |
05:19:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
21 F |
474 |
122 |
LALU Guillaume |
05:19:42 |
M1M |
COURSE EPIQUE |
M |
|
450 |
123 |
GUEROULT Noel |
05:20:09 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
657 |
124 |
ROVELLI Nicoals |
05:20:21 |
SEM |
EACPA |
M |
|
521 |
125 |
PAOLI Nathalie |
05:20:34 |
M3F |
OCC CABRIES |
F |
22 F |
563 |
126 |
MIGEON Fabrice |
05:21:12 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
672 |
127 |
ESTIENNE Sebastien |
05:22:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
645 |
128 |
SOUPLET Olivier |
05:23:43 |
M2M |
TSN 83 |
M |
|
606 |
129 |
POUVREAU Alban |
05:23:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1138 |
130 |
BLANC Emie |
05:24:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
23 F |
409 |
131 |
RICHARD Alain |
05:26:16 |
M4M |
TEAM WINNER |
M |
|
629 |
132 |
PALANQUE Laurent |
05:26:16 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
460 |
133 |
BODJI Frederic |
05:26:35 |
M1M |
TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIE |
M |
|
622 |
134 |
MONCELET Philippe |
05:28:27 |
M4M |
LES FURETS DES COLLINES 1 |
M |
|
451 |
135 |
FOGUENNE Jose |
05:31:02 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
431 |
136 |
DAMORE Ludovic |
05:31:48 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
515 |
137 |
DURY David |
05:31:48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
589 |
138 |
GENTY Thomas |
05:33:03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
650 |
139 |
LECAT Marc |
05:36:05 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
469 |
140 |
MANZANERA Michel |
05:36:05 |
M2M |
VJA |
M |
|
420 |
141 |
VERLOOVE Gautier |
05:36:06 |
M1M |
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS |
M |
|
671 |
142 |
PIERRE Boris |
05:36:12 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
637 |
143 |
BERTAUD Stanislas |
05:36:32 |
M1M |
TRAILS & CO |
M |
|
504 |
144 |
RODRIGUEZ Patrick |
05:37:04 |
M4M |
LES FURETS DES COLINNES 1 |
M |
|
447 |
145 |
HUDER Mandy |
05:37:42 |
M1F |
OCC CABRIES |
F |
24 F |
466 |
146 |
CESCA David |
05:39:38 |
M3M |
SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVENTURE |
M |
|
455 |
147 |
CORNIC Florent |
05:40:17 |
M1M |
CABRIES TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
685 |
148 |
DEMOUSTIER Sebastien |
05:40:26 |
M1M |
TRAILS & CO |
M |
|
508 |
149 |
MARCINIAK Roger |
05:41:08 |
M2M |
CSA AVION |
M |
|
658 |
150 |
ROUVIER Jean louis |
05:41:31 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
534 |
151 |
RICHAUD Laurent |
05:41:42 |
M3M |
CABRIES TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
439 |
152 |
ESPRABENS Jean marc |
05:41:43 |
M4M |
CABRIES TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
662 |
153 |
DOSE Laura |
05:43:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
25 F |
655 |
154 |
ALLEONARD Nicolas |
05:43:58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
443 |
155 |
LARAVOIRE Eric |
05:44:27 |
M4M |
ASM SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
669 |
156 |
BOIZIS Jean phi |
05:44:55 |
M2M |
CABRIES TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
444 |
157 |
PERIER Kevin |
05:45:26 |
SEM |
SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVENTURE |
M |
|
449 |
158 |
PASINI Jerome |
05:45:27 |
M4M |
SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVENTURE |
M |
|
578 |
159 |
POISAT Jeremy |
05:45:27 |
SEM |
SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVENTURE |
M |
|
442 |
160 |
GRAJON Dominique |
05:45:58 |
M3M |
CLUB OMNISPORT HYEROIS AT |
M |
|
539 |
161 |
SCHNEIDER Romain |
05:46:16 |
M1M |
LES VIEUX TRAILERS DRACEN |
M |
|
697 |
162 |
GERAUDIE Benjamin |
05:47:12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
651 |
163 |
STAGNARA Alexandre |
05:47:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
518 |
164 |
GARBE Jeremie |
05:47:45 |
M1M |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
M |
|
700 |
165 |
LEBEDEVA Natalia |
05:47:46 |
M0F |
|
F |
26 F |
701 |
166 |
CORGER Audran |
05:47:57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
647 |
167 |
RUBELLI Chris |
05:48:29 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
607 |
168 |
MAUBARET Giovanni |
05:48:30 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
428 |
169 |
CARDONA Vanessa |
05:48:30 |
SEF |
TEAM TRAIL KOLOC S |
F |
27 F |
489 |
170 |
LECOZ David |
05:49:26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
424 |
171 |
DI PIZZO Gilles |
05:50:38 |
SEM |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
M |
|
587 |
172 |
VAZ WARROT Catarina |
05:50:44 |
M1F |
OCC CABRIES |
F |
28 F |
452 |
173 |
FOURNIER Nicolas |
05:50:44 |
M3M |
OCC CABRIES |
M |
|
454 |
174 |
BERTRAND Gregory |
05:51:14 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
509 |
175 |
CARMOUZE Pascal |
05:51:26 |
M2M |
TEAM BIGORRA |
M |
|
660 |
176 |
MARGOT Morgan |
05:52:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
405 |
177 |
CANAVESE Pierre |
05:56:01 |
M5M |
COURIR ENSEMBLE AU MUY |
M |
|
665 |
178 |
MESNIL Daphne |
05:56:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
29 F |
638 |
179 |
GUERIN Thibaut |
05:57:31 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
575 |
180 |
BERGEOT Laurent |
05:58:12 |
M4M |
LES ARCS RUNNING |
M |
|
446 |
181 |
TOUDRET Philippe |
05:58:25 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
477 |
182 |
LEMOINE Hadrien |
05:58:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
619 |
183 |
LEMOINE Pierre |
05:58:49 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
618 |
184 |
BOUDEN Frederic |
05:58:58 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
693 |
185 |
TREGNIER Gilles |
05:58:58 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
554 |
186 |
BOULANDET Laure |
05:59:44 |
M2F |
LE CAVAL DE PERTUIS |
F |
30 F |
516 |
187 |
BOULANDET Denis |
05:59:44 |
M2M |
LE CAVAL DE PERTUIS |
M |
|
473 |
188 |
BUSIGNIES HOGR... Marlyse |
06:00:14 |
M1F |
AMC AUBAGNE |
F |
31 F |
594 |
189 |
DUBOUT Veronique |
06:01:16 |
M2F |
TEAM NISSA TRIATHLON |
F |
32 F |
676 |
190 |
DEJEAN Cedric |
06:02:01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
627 |
191 |
GROS Lionel |
06:02:42 |
M1M |
CABRIES TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
441 |
192 |
FAUCHET Corinne |
06:02:53 |
M3F |
AC VIDAUBAN |
F |
33 F |
503 |
193 |
MARGOT Romain |
06:02:58 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
404 |
194 |
MATTLER Eric |
06:05:32 |
M3M |
FOULEES ROQUEBRUNOISES |
M |
|
427 |
195 |
KLIEMKIEWICZ Sandrine |
06:05:33 |
M2F |
COUREURS DE LA VINGEANNE |
F |
34 F |
510 |
196 |
POUX Jean paul |
06:06:08 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
699 |
197 |
VILLAIN Jerome |
06:07:47 |
M3M |
TRAIL ECO RAID FORCAQUIER |
M |
|
624 |
198 |
JACQUIER Ghislaine |
06:09:28 |
M3F |
DSA |
F |
35 F |
642 |
199 |
BOUST Muriel |
06:09:28 |
M4F |
|
F |
36 F |
468 |
200 |
ANFRIANI Sebastien |
06:09:41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
550 |
201 |
BODJI Bruno |
06:12:56 |
M2M |
ATHLETIC CLUB BARCELONNET |
M |
|
623 |
202 |
DELMEE Magalie |
06:13:16 |
M3F |
ASOA |
F |
37 F |
484 |
203 |
BODART Pierre |
06:15:12 |
SEM |
BRIGADE DU KIFF |
M |
|
664 |
204 |
PERRIN Denis |
06:17:04 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
574 |
205 |
AUBANEL Sebastien |
06:17:18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1137 |
206 |
RAPIERA Vanessa |
06:17:27 |
M0F |
|
F |
38 F |
415 |
207 |
VIAU Frederique |
06:19:43 |
M1F |
IMPULSION TRAIL ANGERS |
F |
39 F |
636 |
208 |
RIOLINO Caroline |
06:19:43 |
M2F |
IMPULSION TRAIL FRANCE |
F |
40 F |
635 |
209 |
PEZET Stephane |
06:20:57 |
M1M |
A VOS BASKETS ISTRES |
M |
|
604 |
210 |
ROBIN Mickael |
06:20:57 |
SEM |
CTC |
M |
|
416 |
211 |
PETITPAS Pierre |
06:21:24 |
M3M |
CAVAL PERTUIS |
M |
|
667 |
212 |
BEAUME Annick |
06:21:25 |
M1F |
CTC |
F |
41 F |
402 |
213 |
SIVERA Delphine |
06:22:37 |
M1F |
HYERES RUNNING |
F |
42 F |
506 |
214 |
GARDE Richard |
06:23:17 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
663 |
215 |
MARIOT Virginie |
06:23:35 |
M2F |
CJAC PORNIC |
F |
43 F |
646 |
216 |
DUBOS Julie |
06:23:46 |
M0F |
|
F |
44 F |
600 |
217 |
BECETTE Nicolas |
06:23:46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
483 |
218 |
BRUNO Anthony |
06:26:48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
678 |
219 |
TURPIN Sandra |
06:29:12 |
M1F |
AC VIDAUBAN |
F |
45 F |
502 |
220 |
MAGGIO Carine |
06:31:50 |
M0F |
SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE ATHLETIS |
F |
46 F |
429 |
221 |
CANDEBAT Jonathan |
06:31:50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
430 |
222 |
ANSEL Nicolas |
06:40:17 |
M0M |
HEYRIEUX COURSE A PIED |
M |
|
403 |
223 |
DUBOURG Jean yves |
06:45:32 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
459 |
224 |
FLIPO Loic |
06:47:05 |
M3M |
SAINT CHAM ATLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
602 |
225 |
BLANC Michel |
06:47:49 |
M4M |
SALAMANDRE TRAIL AVENTURE |
M |
|
453 |
226 |
CLEMENT Fabrice |
06:51:04 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
569 |
227 |
GISCLARD Guillaume |
06:56:26 |
M1M |
TEAM TRAIL KOLOC S |
M |
|
499 |
228 |
POLIZZANO Jerome |
06:56:27 |
M1M |
TEAM TRAIL KOLOC S |
M |
|
496 |
229 |
VENTURA Michel |
06:56:29 |
M4M |
TEAM TRAIL KOLOC S |
M |
|
497 |
230 |
MARTINEZ Olivier |
06:57:51 |
M2M |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
|
565 |
231 |
TOUMI Nadia |
06:57:51 |
SEF |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
F |
47 F |
522 |
232 |
PERRIN Bertrand |
06:57:53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
531 |
233 |
CAPRON Julien |
07:04:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
558 |
234 |
BRUTINEL HUGUES Chrystelle |
07:05:48 |
M1F |
LA BELLE ET LA BETE |
F |
48 F |
410 |
235 |
DE LA SERVE Arnaud |
07:07:00 |
M1M |
TRAIL & CO |
M |
|
514 |
236 |
NESLANY Jean |
07:14:14 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
414 |
237 |
BLEYS Pascal |
07:14:15 |
M3M |
NO LIMITS |
M |
|
470 |
238 |
PIOZIN Daniel |
07:16:45 |
M5M |
TEAM DECAVISION OPTIQUE |
M |
|
695 |
239 |
GATTANO Maxime |
07:24:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
674 |
240 |
LEGRAND Quentin |
07:24:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
675 |
241 |
FOURNIER Cedric |
07:26:20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
580 |
242 |
DEGAS Yves |
07:27:25 |
M5M |
GROUPE SNCF |
M |
|
551 |
243 |
CASANOVA Laurent |
07:36:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
692 |
244 |
CASANOVA Patrick |
07:36:43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
691 |
245 |
ALTEIRAC Fabrice |
07:37:20 |
M3M |
LA BELLE ET LA BETE |
M |
|
411 |
246 |
ALCAMO Gaelle |
07:41:00 |
M1F |
|
F |
49 F |
525 |
247 |
PAGNAT Serge |
07:41:01 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
626 |
248 |
MONTORIO Philippe christophe |
07:46:53 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
584 |
249 |
BARES Matthieu |
07:46:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
632 |
250 |
BRISMALIN Franck |
08:17:58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
670 |