1 |
ALLAIRE Killian |
01:49:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
2 |
GERTHOFER Jonathan |
02:00:56 |
SEM |
RUNSTORE BORDEAUX |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
AUCOUTURIER Clement |
02:01:48 |
SEM |
S/L CA BRIVE |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
LAFARGE Thomas |
02:07:21 |
ESM |
LIMOGES ATHLE |
M |
1 ESM |
0 |
5 |
PECOUT Alexandre |
02:07:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
4 SEM |
0 |
6 |
BESSE Pierre Yves |
02:07:23 |
M0M |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
1 M0M |
0 |
7 |
CHAPELLE Dimitri |
02:09:51 |
SEM |
S/L PERIGORD NOIR A |
M |
5 SEM |
0 |
8 |
PAIROYS Thomas |
02:11:02 |
SEM |
BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
6 SEM |
0 |
9 |
PETER Eric |
02:13:00 |
M0M |
|
M |
2 M0M |
0 |
10 |
EL WAHIDI Nabil |
02:13:28 |
SEM |
BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
7 SEM |
0 |
11 |
LAURENT Maxime |
02:13:58 |
ESM |
VTT ARGENTAT |
M |
2 ESM |
0 |
12 |
FORTI Remi |
02:14:35 |
M0M |
S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLU |
M |
3 M0M |
0 |
13 |
GATINEAU Guillaume |
02:14:55 |
M1M |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS |
M |
1 M1M |
0 |
14 |
LEROY Sebastien |
02:15:10 |
M2M |
LES RIGOLOS GAILLARDS |
M |
1 M2M |
0 |
15 |
WALTER Bryan |
02:16:58 |
SEM |
VINEUIL SPORTS |
M |
8 SEM |
0 |
16 |
VANTOURS Alexandre |
02:18:25 |
SEM |
La Fraise Athletique du T |
M |
9 SEM |
0 |
17 |
BORIE Yoan |
02:22:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
10 SEM |
0 |
18 |
FEBVRE Jason |
02:22:58 |
M0M |
S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALE |
M |
4 M0M |
0 |
19 |
CHARPENTIER Clement |
02:23:14 |
SEM |
LIMOGES ATHLE |
M |
11 SEM |
0 |
20 |
DESCHAMPS Frederic |
02:23:24 |
M3M |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
1 M3M |
0 |
21 |
CLARA Lacroix |
02:23:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
22 |
ESTAY Mickael |
02:24:51 |
M0M |
|
M |
5 M0M |
0 |
23 |
LEPELTIER Antonin |
02:27:21 |
SEM |
CARQUEFOU ACCARQUEFOU AC |
M |
12 SEM |
0 |
24 |
BIGUENET Eric |
02:27:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
13 SEM |
0 |
25 |
BIGUENET Henri |
02:27:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
14 SEM |
0 |
26 |
PEROYS Yannick |
02:28:06 |
M1M |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS |
M |
2 M1M |
0 |
27 |
CLAUX Julien |
02:29:05 |
M0M |
SEVAD EN CORREZE |
M |
6 M0M |
0 |
28 |
VERGNE Florian |
02:29:14 |
M0M |
B'NATURE RUNNING |
M |
7 M0M |
0 |
29 |
VERGNAUD Bastien |
02:29:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
15 SEM |
0 |
30 |
LAPRADE Antoine |
02:30:14 |
SEM |
CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES |
M |
16 SEM |
0 |
31 |
DUMAS Pauline |
02:30:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
2 F |
0 |
32 |
BEYSSAC Florent |
02:30:49 |
M3M |
S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETI |
M |
2 M3M |
0 |
33 |
COUVe Pierre Olivier |
02:36:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
17 SEM |
0 |
34 |
ROBERT Didier |
02:36:29 |
M3M |
S/L TULLE AC |
M |
3 M3M |
0 |
35 |
DEYZERALD Benjamin |
02:37:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
18 SEM |
0 |
36 |
LAJOINIE Vincent |
02:38:46 |
M2M |
|
M |
2 M2M |
0 |
37 |
GRAVOIL Didier |
02:38:47 |
M2M |
ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDeE T |
M |
3 M2M |
0 |
38 |
DONADIEU Francois |
02:39:03 |
M1M |
B'NATURE RUNNING |
M |
3 M1M |
0 |
39 |
HARLY Victor |
02:39:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
19 SEM |
0 |
40 |
GOMEZ Cyril |
02:39:47 |
M2M |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
4 M2M |
0 |
41 |
LIEVENS Benjamin |
02:40:09 |
SEM |
LAGRAULE NATURE |
M |
20 SEM |
0 |
42 |
COUREL Arthur |
02:40:40 |
ESM |
|
M |
3 ESM |
0 |
43 |
FROIDEFON REMY |
02:40:49 |
M1M |
|
M |
4 M1M |
0 |
44 |
MORIN Johann |
02:40:49 |
M0M |
|
M |
8 M0M |
0 |
45 |
VIGIER Marine |
02:40:55 |
M0F |
|
F |
3F - 1 M0F |
0 |
46 |
PAPON Lionel |
02:40:58 |
M1M |
VIVONNE LOISIRS |
M |
5 M1M |
0 |
47 |
VUILLEMIN Stephane |
02:40:59 |
M2M |
|
M |
5 M2M |
0 |
48 |
GAGNEUX Tanguy |
02:41:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
21 SEM |
0 |
49 |
VIALA Aurelie |
02:42:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
4F - 3 SEF |
0 |
50 |
DELRUE Nicolas |
02:42:35 |
M2M |
SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON |
M |
6 M2M |
0 |
51 |
THIESSE Bernard |
02:42:40 |
M6M |
ATHLE632 |
M |
1 M6M |
0 |
52 |
DELVERN Pierre Marie |
02:43:38 |
M2M |
CHIPSLAND TEAM |
M |
7 M2M |
0 |
53 |
ALCARAZ Andre |
02:44:20 |
M3M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
4 M3M |
0 |
54 |
GRAFFOUILLERE Clement |
02:44:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
22 SEM |
0 |
55 |
GAUBERT Yannick |
02:45:59 |
M0M |
|
M |
9 M0M |
0 |
56 |
VEDRENNE Jean Sebastien |
02:46:01 |
M1M |
|
M |
6 M1M |
0 |
57 |
LACAZE Kevin |
02:46:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
23 SEM |
0 |
58 |
DUPUY Olivier |
02:46:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
24 SEM |
0 |
59 |
MADELBOS Didier |
02:46:18 |
M2M |
|
M |
8 M2M |
0 |
60 |
VACHER Romain |
02:47:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
25 SEM |
0 |
61 |
TOURON Alexandre |
02:47:28 |
M0M |
|
M |
10 M0M |
0 |
62 |
PIGOIS Stephane |
02:47:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
7 M1M |
0 |
63 |
CLERET Pascal |
02:48:03 |
M3M |
VERNEUL OXYGENE 87 |
M |
5 M3M |
0 |
64 |
BOURGADE Julie |
02:48:14 |
M0F |
|
F |
5F - 2 M0F |
0 |
65 |
COURTADE Nicolas |
02:48:30 |
M0M |
S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETI |
M |
11 M0M |
0 |
66 |
GAJAC Thomas |
02:48:45 |
SEM |
DES BUTTES ET DES BIeRES |
M |
26 SEM |
0 |
67 |
GOUVART etienne |
02:49:06 |
SEM |
A2 RUNNING |
M |
27 SEM |
0 |
68 |
LASSAGNE Jean Francois |
02:49:09 |
M0M |
AUGUST RUNNING TEAM |
M |
12 M0M |
0 |
69 |
FAJOUX Ludovic |
02:49:14 |
M0M |
|
M |
13 M0M |
0 |
70 |
MARTIN Aubin |
02:49:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
28 SEM |
0 |
71 |
CREIGNOU Gael |
02:49:36 |
M1M |
SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON |
M |
8 M1M |
0 |
72 |
SERGINSKY Fabian |
02:49:39 |
M1M |
|
M |
9 M1M |
0 |
73 |
PeYRAT Francis |
02:49:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
10 M1M |
0 |
74 |
GAVINET Gregoire |
02:49:53 |
M1M |
|
M |
11 M1M |
0 |
75 |
SEYCHELLES Celia |
02:49:56 |
SEF |
SAUMUR TRAIL ACADEMIE |
F |
6F - 4 SEF |
0 |
76 |
CHAMPENAUD Quentin |
02:50:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
29 SEM |
0 |
77 |
BASSET Jean Paul |
02:50:13 |
M4M |
S/L ES USSEL |
M |
1 M4M |
0 |
78 |
MOREAU Matthieu |
02:50:17 |
M0M |
|
M |
14 M0M |
0 |
79 |
CLAVAUD Carine |
02:50:27 |
M1F |
|
F |
7F - 1 M1F |
0 |
80 |
CHAMPEIL Pierre |
02:50:29 |
M5M |
S/L TULLE AC |
M |
1 M5M |
0 |
81 |
LOPPIN Jerome |
02:50:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
12 M1M |
0 |
82 |
DESMARIS Fabien |
02:51:14 |
M0M |
|
M |
15 M0M |
0 |
83 |
LAURENT Frederic |
02:51:45 |
M1M |
S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLU |
M |
13 M1M |
0 |
84 |
COISSAC Florent |
02:51:45 |
M1M |
S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLU |
M |
14 M1M |
0 |
85 |
PRAINITO Olivier |
02:52:16 |
M3M |
|
M |
6 M3M |
0 |
86 |
MARCHADIe David |
02:52:21 |
M1M |
ACF ALSTOM |
M |
15 M1M |
0 |
87 |
GEORGET Carl |
02:52:40 |
M2M |
|
M |
9 M2M |
0 |
88 |
NAVEZ Gregoire |
02:52:43 |
M0M |
|
M |
16 M0M |
0 |
89 |
DEGEORGES Philippe |
02:53:03 |
M3M |
AS LEGRAND |
M |
7 M3M |
0 |
90 |
CASINO Jean Michel |
02:53:15 |
M4M |
COURIR ARIeGE PYReNeES |
M |
2 M4M |
0 |
91 |
BRESSY Nicolas |
02:53:22 |
M1M |
S/L TULLE AC |
M |
16 M1M |
0 |
92 |
CARMAGNAC Catherine |
02:53:25 |
M1F |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS |
F |
8F - 2 M1F |
0 |
93 |
LAFON Anthony |
02:53:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
30 SEM |
0 |
94 |
MALAVAL Fabien |
02:54:21 |
M0M |
|
M |
17 M0M |
0 |
95 |
GIRAUD Vincent |
02:54:53 |
M0M |
AS LEGRAND FEYTIAT |
M |
18 M0M |
0 |
96 |
LAFAYE Kyllian |
02:55:44 |
SEM |
HAPPY RUNNERS |
M |
31 SEM |
0 |
97 |
ORLIAGUET Thomas |
02:55:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
32 SEM |
0 |
98 |
LARIVIERE Philippe |
02:55:57 |
M5M |
|
M |
2 M5M |
0 |
99 |
FARIA Nelson |
02:57:09 |
M0M |
|
M |
19 M0M |
0 |
100 |
LEJARRE Bruno |
02:57:31 |
M5M |
|
M |
3 M5M |
0 |
101 |
BACCOT Benoit |
02:58:10 |
M0M |
ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM |
M |
20 M0M |
0 |
102 |
BOURGEAIS Frederic |
02:58:12 |
M2M |
Foulees Vertes en Libourn |
M |
10 M2M |
0 |
103 |
SERGINSKY Camille |
02:58:18 |
M0F |
|
F |
9F - 3 M0F |
0 |
104 |
ROUGE Philippe |
02:58:33 |
M4M |
|
M |
3 M4M |
0 |
105 |
HONORE Jean Francois |
02:58:41 |
M4M |
|
M |
4 M4M |
0 |
106 |
GUILLON Fabrice |
02:58:47 |
M3M |
LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS |
M |
8 M3M |
0 |
107 |
AFATHI Mehdi |
02:58:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
33 SEM |
0 |
108 |
BOULARD Jean Francois |
02:58:57 |
M5M |
CLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE |
M |
4 M5M |
0 |
109 |
MAITRE DIDIER |
02:59:25 |
M4M |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
M |
5 M4M |
0 |
110 |
MURAT Valerie |
02:59:51 |
M2F |
UZERCHE NATURE PASSION |
F |
10F - 1 M2F |
0 |
111 |
MIERMONT Jean Marie |
03:00:05 |
SEM |
S/L TULLE AC |
M |
34 SEM |
0 |
112 |
FRESSARD Ludovic |
03:00:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
35 SEM |
0 |
113 |
OLIVA Richard |
03:02:06 |
M3M |
|
M |
9 M3M |
0 |
114 |
ROUDIERE Thomas |
03:02:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
36 SEM |
0 |
115 |
BASTIEN Remi |
03:02:23 |
M0M |
|
M |
21 M0M |
0 |
116 |
MANCEAU Damien |
03:02:28 |
M3M |
|
M |
10 M3M |
0 |
117 |
PAUPERT Stephane |
03:02:31 |
M0M |
FIGEAC AC |
M |
22 M0M |
0 |
118 |
BOUTIER Jean Philippe |
03:02:49 |
M4M |
|
M |
6 M4M |
0 |
119 |
BeRANGER Virginie |
03:02:56 |
M1F |
AMA CUGAND |
F |
11F - 3 M1F |
0 |
120 |
VERGOZ Olivier |
03:03:03 |
M1M |
GLENIC SPORT NATURE |
M |
17 M1M |
0 |
121 |
CARENTON Yannick |
03:03:04 |
M2M |
GLENIC SPORT NATURE |
M |
11 M2M |
0 |
122 |
GUIONIE Pierre |
03:03:04 |
M1M |
|
M |
18 M1M |
0 |
123 |
TALLET Patrick |
03:03:42 |
M4M |
HAPPY RUNNERS |
M |
7 M4M |
0 |
124 |
TOURNADRE Romain |
03:03:43 |
M0M |
|
M |
23 M0M |
0 |
125 |
CAPELLA Florent |
03:04:23 |
M2M |
|
M |
12 M2M |
0 |
126 |
SYLVESTRE Pierre |
03:04:24 |
M0M |
HAPPY RUNNERS |
M |
24 M0M |
0 |
127 |
BREUIL Frederic |
03:04:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
19 M1M |
0 |
128 |
FAUBERT Jerome |
03:04:44 |
M1M |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
M |
20 M1M |
0 |
129 |
GOUYGOU Anthony |
03:04:44 |
M0M |
|
M |
25 M0M |
0 |
130 |
CHATARD Thierry |
03:04:57 |
M4M |
HAPPY RUNNERS |
M |
8 M4M |
0 |
131 |
LAMPIN Helene |
03:05:26 |
SEF |
|
F |
12F - 5 SEF |
0 |
132 |
FAGE Yann |
03:05:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
37 SEM |
0 |
133 |
COFFINET Sebastien |
03:05:52 |
M1M |
|
M |
21 M1M |
0 |
134 |
PIQUER Peggy |
03:06:22 |
M1F |
TOUT CHAILLES COURT |
F |
13F - 4 M1F |
0 |
135 |
DELEAGE Olivier |
03:06:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
22 M1M |
0 |
136 |
COURTEIX David |
03:06:49 |
M2M |
|
M |
13 M2M |
0 |
137 |
CAMUS Frederic |
03:06:49 |
M0M |
|
M |
26 M0M |
0 |
138 |
BLONDEL Berenice |
03:07:03 |
SEF |
|
F |
14F - 6 SEF |
0 |
139 |
TEILLOL Patrick |
03:07:05 |
M4M |
|
M |
9 M4M |
0 |
140 |
COROTTE Clemence |
03:07:20 |
SEF |
La Fraise Athletique du T |
F |
15F - 7 SEF |
0 |
141 |
SAVIGNAC Vincent |
03:07:25 |
SEM |
VRF |
M |
38 SEM |
0 |
142 |
BAUDIN Damien |
03:07:40 |
M2M |
CO87 |
M |
14 M2M |
0 |
143 |
HERAIL Xavier |
03:07:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
39 SEM |
0 |
144 |
ATHANE Axel |
03:07:50 |
M0M |
|
M |
27 M0M |
0 |
145 |
COURIVAUD Claude |
03:08:05 |
M3M |
CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES |
M |
11 M3M |
0 |
146 |
DULAURENT Sophie |
03:08:05 |
M1F |
CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES |
F |
16F - 5 M1F |
0 |
147 |
MERLE Emmanuel |
03:08:06 |
M2M |
CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES |
M |
15 M2M |
0 |
148 |
KOLLER Pierre |
03:08:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
40 SEM |
0 |
149 |
DEVAUD Magalie |
03:08:30 |
M2F |
LAGRAULE NATURE |
F |
17F - 2 M2F |
0 |
150 |
MONS Geoffrey |
03:08:30 |
SEM |
S/L TULLE AC |
M |
41 SEM |
0 |
151 |
TRIJOULET Valentin |
03:09:10 |
SEM |
BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
42 SEM |
0 |
152 |
ROUQUET Thierry |
03:09:18 |
M4M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
10 M4M |
0 |
153 |
MALPAUD Stephane |
03:09:44 |
M2M |
HAPPY RUNNERS |
M |
16 M2M |
0 |
154 |
HONORe Jean Dominique |
03:09:56 |
M5M |
|
M |
5 M5M |
0 |
155 |
GULLY Marion |
03:10:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
18F - 8 SEF |
0 |
156 |
REROLLE Celine |
03:10:04 |
M2F |
|
F |
19F - 3 M2F |
0 |
157 |
SICARD Nathalie |
03:10:07 |
M3F |
|
F |
20F - 1 M3F |
0 |
158 |
GUILLAUME Xavier |
03:10:14 |
M2M |
VINEUIL SPORTS |
M |
17 M2M |
0 |
159 |
MOREAU Jean Christophe |
03:10:14 |
M1M |
VINEUIL SPORTS |
M |
23 M1M |
0 |
160 |
SAINT HILAIRE Herve |
03:10:25 |
M3M |
|
M |
12 M3M |
0 |
161 |
FRITSCH Delphine |
03:10:26 |
M2F |
COURS TOUJOURS 85 |
F |
21F - 4 M2F |
0 |
162 |
LOUINEAU Franck |
03:10:29 |
M5M |
|
M |
6 M5M |
0 |
163 |
PAILLER Joanne |
03:10:52 |
M0F |
S/L TULLE AC |
F |
22F - 4 M0F |
0 |
164 |
PAQUEREAU Stephane |
03:11:29 |
M4M |
|
M |
11 M4M |
0 |
165 |
DUSSEAU Laurent |
03:11:53 |
M1M |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS |
M |
24 M1M |
0 |
166 |
FAURE Benoit |
03:11:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
43 SEM |
0 |
167 |
BERTUZZO Xavier |
03:12:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
44 SEM |
0 |
168 |
DOUCET Emeline |
03:12:29 |
SEF |
|
F |
23F - 9 SEF |
0 |
169 |
TENDIL Clement |
03:12:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
45 SEM |
0 |
170 |
TENDIL Bastien |
03:12:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
46 SEM |
0 |
171 |
CROUZILLAC Catherine |
03:13:34 |
M2F |
S/L TULLE AC |
F |
24F - 5 M2F |
0 |
172 |
DELCAMBRE Francois |
03:13:34 |
M3M |
S/L TULLE AC |
M |
13 M3M |
0 |
173 |
IRIBARREN Peio |
03:13:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
47 SEM |
0 |
174 |
DECAYEUX Philippe |
03:14:06 |
M1M |
CAP09 |
M |
25 M1M |
0 |
175 |
BOYER Patrice |
03:14:06 |
M3M |
C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIE |
M |
14 M3M |
0 |
176 |
PIVETEAU Fabrice |
03:14:27 |
M4M |
Foulees Vertes en Libourn |
M |
12 M4M |
0 |
177 |
NAVARRE Laurent |
03:14:30 |
M1M |
VINEUIL SPORTS |
M |
26 M1M |
0 |
178 |
DEVERINE Sebastien |
03:15:34 |
M0M |
|
M |
28 M0M |
0 |
179 |
BASSI Joelle |
03:15:51 |
M4F |
CAP09 |
F |
25F - 1 M4F |
0 |
180 |
COURTINE Hubert |
03:15:51 |
M3M |
KBT |
M |
15 M3M |
0 |
181 |
BONNET Celine |
03:15:52 |
M0F |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
F |
26F - 5 M0F |
0 |
182 |
DEVAUD Jean Marc |
03:15:54 |
M2M |
LAGRAULE NATURE |
M |
18 M2M |
0 |
183 |
SOULARUE Frederic |
03:16:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
27 M1M |
0 |
184 |
HOM Clotilde |
03:16:14 |
SEF |
ORTHOIS TRAIL RUNNING |
F |
27F - 10 SEF |
0 |
185 |
BERNARD Alain |
03:16:17 |
M5M |
|
M |
7 M5M |
0 |
186 |
CLAVERT Fred |
03:16:23 |
M0M |
|
M |
29 M0M |
0 |
187 |
PLANTADE Frederic |
03:16:31 |
M1M |
ARGENTAT BOXE |
M |
28 M1M |
0 |
188 |
COULOUMY Didier |
03:16:37 |
M5M |
|
M |
8 M5M |
0 |
189 |
FARGES Jean Jacques |
03:16:46 |
M3M |
|
M |
16 M3M |
0 |
190 |
PRADAL Aurelie |
03:16:53 |
M1F |
|
F |
28F - 6 M1F |
0 |
191 |
RODRIGUEZ Germain |
03:16:53 |
M4M |
VTT ARGENTAT |
M |
13 M4M |
0 |
192 |
FAVARCQ Cedric |
03:17:02 |
M1M |
|
M |
29 M1M |
0 |
193 |
PAGNON Vincent |
03:17:12 |
M1M |
|
M |
30 M1M |
0 |
194 |
PEYTOUR Bruno |
03:17:29 |
M3M |
SAGC TRIATHLON |
M |
17 M3M |
0 |
195 |
PACHECO George |
03:17:51 |
M2M |
|
M |
19 M2M |
0 |
196 |
ROBERT Benoit |
03:17:52 |
M4M |
HAPPY RUNNERS |
M |
14 M4M |
0 |
197 |
BROUSSE Isabelle |
03:17:55 |
M2F |
LES ORIENTEURS |
F |
29F - 6 M2F |
0 |
198 |
MANCEAU Anne |
03:17:55 |
M3F |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
F |
30F - 2 M3F |
0 |
199 |
LAOUE Paul |
03:18:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
48 SEM |
0 |
200 |
EPINETTE Florian |
03:18:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
49 SEM |
0 |
201 |
ESPALIEU Nadege |
03:18:46 |
M1F |
|
F |
31F - 7 M1F |
0 |
202 |
POUGET Guillaume |
03:18:53 |
M0M |
|
M |
30 M0M |
0 |
203 |
DAUZIER Regis |
03:18:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
31 M1M |
0 |
204 |
DEMAISON Marie |
03:18:56 |
M0F |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
F |
32F - 6 M0F |
0 |
205 |
BEAUMONT Christophe |
03:19:00 |
M4M |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
M |
15 M4M |
0 |
206 |
LAMBERT Mathieu |
03:19:03 |
M2M |
VRF |
M |
20 M2M |
0 |
207 |
QUEVAL Anthony |
03:19:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
50 SEM |
0 |
208 |
SOUDY Stephane |
03:20:33 |
M2M |
BORDEAUX ATHLE |
M |
21 M2M |
0 |
209 |
GICQUEL Tony |
03:20:49 |
M3M |
|
M |
18 M3M |
0 |
210 |
LONGOUR Murielle |
03:21:16 |
M3F |
S/L TULLE AC |
F |
33F - 3 M3F |
0 |
211 |
BONNEFON Daniel |
03:21:28 |
M6M |
|
M |
2 M6M |
0 |
212 |
NASLE Denis |
03:21:29 |
M2M |
CSRO THALES |
M |
22 M2M |
0 |
213 |
JAMILLOUX Mathieu |
03:21:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
32 M1M |
0 |
214 |
JOAQUIM Antonio |
03:22:56 |
M1M |
|
M |
33 M1M |
0 |
215 |
ARCHAMBEAU Sebastien |
03:22:59 |
M2M |
SO MILLAU |
M |
23 M2M |
0 |
216 |
FLAMANT Vivien |
03:23:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
51 SEM |
0 |
217 |
FERRAND Patrick |
03:23:42 |
M2M |
|
M |
24 M2M |
0 |
218 |
PASTEUR Jean Luc |
03:24:15 |
M4M |
BERGERAC RUNNING |
M |
16 M4M |
0 |
219 |
BLANCHe Olivier |
03:24:20 |
M3M |
FAY OXYGENE |
M |
19 M3M |
0 |
220 |
FRANCISCO Jean Michel |
03:24:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
52 SEM |
0 |
221 |
BESNARD Arnaud |
03:24:50 |
M1M |
VINEUIL SPORTS |
M |
34 M1M |
0 |
222 |
CENTOFANTI Marion |
03:24:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
34F - 11 SEF |
0 |
223 |
FAVEL Freddy |
03:25:05 |
M0M |
|
M |
31 M0M |
0 |
224 |
TERSOU Sebastien |
03:25:07 |
M2M |
|
M |
25 M2M |
0 |
225 |
ESNOUF Didier |
03:25:20 |
M3M |
KBT |
M |
20 M3M |
0 |
226 |
BEZARD Olivier |
03:25:22 |
M3M |
RUNNING PASSION BOURGES |
M |
21 M3M |
0 |
227 |
LACASSAGNE Anne |
03:25:25 |
M6F |
|
F |
35F - 1 M6F |
0 |
228 |
PAQUEREAU Agnes |
03:25:29 |
M3F |
|
F |
36F - 4 M3F |
0 |
229 |
BARBAREAU Benoit |
03:25:33 |
M4M |
HAPPY RUNNERS |
M |
17 M4M |
0 |
230 |
DAMM Nicolas |
03:25:33 |
M1M |
HAPPY RUNNERS |
M |
35 M1M |
0 |
231 |
LECONTE Julie |
03:25:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
37F - 12 SEF |
0 |
232 |
TAUREAU Frederic |
03:25:42 |
M4M |
|
M |
18 M4M |
0 |
233 |
CHEVALIER Mathias |
03:25:42 |
M2M |
SA GAZINET CESTAS |
M |
26 M2M |
0 |
234 |
HEREIL Agnes |
03:25:42 |
M1F |
|
F |
38F - 8 M1F |
0 |
235 |
CHARBONNIER Charlene |
03:27:18 |
SEF |
AUGUST RUNNING TEAM |
F |
39F - 13 SEF |
0 |
236 |
CHARBONNIER Christophe |
03:27:19 |
M0M |
AUGUST RUNNING TEAM |
M |
32 M0M |
0 |
237 |
PLAZANET Elodie |
03:27:32 |
M1F |
LA GRAULE NATURE |
F |
40F - 9 M1F |
0 |
238 |
LACHAUD Patrick |
03:27:32 |
M2M |
LGN |
M |
27 M2M |
0 |
239 |
LEJARRE Veronique |
03:27:36 |
M4F |
|
F |
41F - 2 M4F |
0 |
240 |
ARRIVE Marie |
03:27:39 |
M4F |
|
F |
42F - 3 M4F |
0 |
241 |
MOULINEUF Cedric |
03:27:57 |
M1M |
|
M |
36 M1M |
0 |
242 |
BOYER Stephane |
03:27:59 |
M2M |
C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIE |
M |
28 M2M |
0 |
243 |
MATRON Emmanuel |
03:28:10 |
M5M |
42KM 195 LE BLANC |
M |
9 M5M |
0 |
244 |
ROUSSEAU Sebastien |
03:29:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
53 SEM |
0 |
245 |
ARNAULT Sebastien |
03:29:52 |
M2M |
KBT |
M |
29 M2M |
0 |
246 |
CHATRAS Christophe |
03:30:33 |
M0M |
|
M |
33 M0M |
0 |
247 |
MARTIN Herve |
03:30:57 |
M4M |
Foulees Vertes en Libourn |
M |
19 M4M |
0 |
248 |
QUeNIVET Stephanie |
03:30:57 |
M1F |
Foulees Vertes en Libourn |
F |
43F - 10 M1F |
0 |
249 |
DePIERRE Jean Philippe |
03:31:16 |
M3M |
TOUT CHAILLES COURT |
M |
22 M3M |
0 |
250 |
AUBINEAU Patrick |
03:31:40 |
M2M |
RAID VALLeE DE POUPET |
M |
30 M2M |
0 |
251 |
PReAU Daniel |
03:32:11 |
M5M |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
M |
10 M5M |
0 |
252 |
MIFDAL Abdelhadi |
03:32:31 |
M3M |
|
M |
23 M3M |
0 |
253 |
MASSAU Anne |
03:32:45 |
M4F |
|
F |
44F - 4 M4F |
0 |
254 |
TESSIER Dominique |
03:32:46 |
M5M |
|
M |
11 M5M |
0 |
255 |
MARLIAC Marine |
03:33:35 |
ESF |
LGN |
F |
45F - 1 ESF |
0 |
256 |
JEANNET Guy |
03:33:42 |
M6M |
couzeix running club |
M |
3 M6M |
0 |
257 |
DUPORT Philippe |
03:33:51 |
M3M |
|
M |
24 M3M |
0 |
258 |
ONASSENKO Laetitia |
03:34:19 |
M1F |
|
F |
46F - 11 M1F |
0 |
259 |
PISTER Pierre |
03:34:21 |
M5M |
|
M |
12 M5M |
0 |
260 |
GAULTIER Michel |
03:34:22 |
M4M |
|
M |
20 M4M |
0 |
261 |
BOUTIER Cecile |
03:34:28 |
M3F |
|
F |
47F - 5 M3F |
0 |
262 |
MARC Julie |
03:35:19 |
M1F |
LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS |
F |
48F - 12 M1F |
0 |
263 |
FALLOU Nicolas |
03:35:19 |
M1M |
LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS |
M |
37 M1M |
0 |
264 |
COUDRIN Laure |
03:37:00 |
M0F |
|
F |
49F - 7 M0F |
0 |
265 |
BORDAS Marie |
03:37:05 |
SEF |
ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM |
F |
50F - 14 SEF |
0 |
266 |
CELERIER Dominique |
03:37:12 |
M6M |
|
M |
4 M6M |
0 |
267 |
ZAMBITO Jean marc |
03:37:24 |
M4M |
|
M |
21 M4M |
0 |
268 |
FROUIN Gerard |
03:37:33 |
M5M |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
M |
13 M5M |
0 |
269 |
ROCHARD Eric |
03:37:33 |
M5M |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
M |
14 M5M |
0 |
270 |
GRARD Nicolas |
03:37:42 |
M0M |
|
M |
34 M0M |
0 |
271 |
COURRALY Baptiste |
03:40:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
38 M1M |
0 |
272 |
BREDON Natacha |
03:40:31 |
M0F |
|
F |
51F - 8 M0F |
0 |
273 |
LAGUILLAUMIE Richard |
03:40:31 |
M5M |
CORBIER OXYGENE |
M |
15 M5M |
0 |
274 |
RIBALET Yannick |
03:41:06 |
M2M |
COURS TOUJOURS 85 |
M |
31 M2M |
0 |
275 |
MADELMONT Valerie |
03:41:18 |
M2F |
LAGRAULE NATURE |
F |
52F - 7 M2F |
0 |
276 |
DU PRADEL Yves |
03:41:22 |
M5M |
SIX MAT |
M |
16 M5M |
0 |
277 |
FEUILLADE Jean Francois |
03:41:22 |
M3M |
S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALE |
M |
25 M3M |
0 |
278 |
VICENTE Cyrille |
03:41:25 |
M3F |
TOUT CHAILLES COURT |
F |
53F - 6 M3F |
0 |
279 |
GAULTIER Nathalie |
03:41:39 |
M4F |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
F |
54F - 5 M4F |
0 |
280 |
DA SILVA MENDONCA Adolfo |
03:41:51 |
M3M |
LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS |
M |
26 M3M |
0 |
281 |
PRAINITO Ghislaine |
03:42:07 |
M3F |
S/L TULLE AC |
F |
55F - 7 M3F |
0 |
282 |
CERCLET Jerome |
03:42:07 |
M1M |
LES LAMANTINS VOLANTS |
M |
39 M1M |
0 |
283 |
DE VILLEDARY Claire |
03:43:56 |
M3F |
|
F |
56F - 8 M3F |
0 |
284 |
RENE Corentin |
03:44:12 |
ESM |
|
M |
4 ESM |
0 |
285 |
LONGY Irmine |
03:44:53 |
M2F |
S/L TULLE AC |
F |
57F - 8 M2F |
0 |
286 |
LONGY Guillaume |
03:44:54 |
M2M |
S/L TULLE AC |
M |
32 M2M |
0 |
287 |
RIGAL Julie |
03:44:54 |
M0F |
|
F |
58F - 9 M0F |
0 |
288 |
DELAVAL Thierry |
03:46:02 |
M0M |
|
M |
35 M0M |
0 |
289 |
PROUTEAU Dominique |
03:46:05 |
M5M |
LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS |
M |
17 M5M |
0 |
290 |
DUPORT Noelle |
03:46:10 |
M3F |
|
F |
59F - 9 M3F |
0 |
291 |
BASSAND Agnes |
03:46:26 |
M3F |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
F |
60F - 10 M3F |
0 |
292 |
DUBUIS Alexandre |
03:46:29 |
M0M |
|
M |
36 M0M |
0 |
293 |
DUBUIS Anne Sophie |
03:46:29 |
M1F |
|
F |
61F - 13 M1F |
0 |
294 |
GICQUEL Veronique |
03:46:41 |
M3F |
SA GAZINET CESTAS |
F |
62F - 11 M3F |
0 |
295 |
AUBERT Pierre Yves |
03:46:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
40 M1M |
0 |
296 |
LUBIN Amelie |
03:48:16 |
M0F |
S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETI |
F |
63F - 10 M0F |
0 |
297 |
CHAMPIGNY Corinne |
03:48:52 |
M1F |
|
F |
64F - 14 M1F |
0 |
298 |
CANTON Maxime |
03:49:33 |
M0M |
|
M |
37 M0M |
0 |
299 |
SOUCHARD Yoan |
03:51:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
54 SEM |
0 |
300 |
PLAZEN Fabien |
03:51:25 |
M0M |
|
M |
38 M0M |
0 |
301 |
DUBOIS Severine |
03:51:29 |
M2F |
|
F |
65F - 9 M2F |
0 |
302 |
MAURA Pierre Louis |
03:51:40 |
M4M |
|
M |
22 M4M |
0 |
303 |
MASSIAS Madeleine |
03:51:42 |
M2F |
TOUT CHAILLES COURT |
F |
66F - 10 M2F |
0 |
304 |
SANCHIS Emilie |
03:51:42 |
M0F |
TOUT CHAILLES COURT |
F |
67F - 11 M0F |
0 |
305 |
WALTER Bertrand |
03:51:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
41 M1M |
0 |
306 |
FERRIERE Gaelle |
03:52:03 |
M0F |
LAGRAULE NATURE |
F |
68F - 12 M0F |
0 |
307 |
JUHEL Vincent |
03:54:07 |
M3M |
|
M |
27 M3M |
0 |
308 |
GEFFARD Isabelle |
03:54:13 |
M5F |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
F |
69F - 1 M5F |
0 |
309 |
JAMILLOUX Julien |
03:54:39 |
M1M |
|
M |
42 M1M |
0 |
310 |
DAVIN Eric |
03:55:10 |
M2M |
|
M |
33 M2M |
0 |
311 |
EMERY Bernadette |
03:56:49 |
M3F |
|
F |
70F - 12 M3F |
0 |
312 |
TRAVERSE Veronique |
03:56:50 |
M4F |
|
F |
71F - 6 M4F |
0 |
313 |
MONNIER Remi |
03:58:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
55 SEM |
0 |
314 |
RAVEL Charlotte |
03:58:49 |
M0F |
|
F |
72F - 13 M0F |
0 |
315 |
LAVAUD Isabelle |
03:58:51 |
M1F |
|
F |
73F - 15 M1F |
0 |
316 |
DECELLE Roselyne |
04:00:53 |
M5F |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
F |
74F - 2 M5F |
0 |
317 |
BARON Jerome |
04:01:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
43 M1M |
0 |
318 |
SOUPe Audrey |
04:02:11 |
SEF |
AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZA |
F |
75F - 15 SEF |
0 |
319 |
LARUE Damien |
04:05:29 |
M2M |
S/L ES USSEL |
M |
34 M2M |
0 |
320 |
LARUE Milie |
04:05:29 |
SEF |
S/L ES USSEL |
F |
76F - 16 SEF |
0 |
321 |
GACHIGNARD Armelle |
04:05:34 |
M2F |
|
F |
77F - 11 M2F |
0 |
322 |
NOUALHAGUET Jean Charles |
04:05:36 |
M4M |
PASSEPARTOUT |
M |
23 M4M |
0 |
323 |
BOYER Aline |
04:05:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
78F - 17 SEF |
0 |
324 |
LAMBERT Pauline |
04:08:24 |
SEF |
COURIR À SAINT GERVAIS |
F |
79F - 18 SEF |
0 |
325 |
TESSIER Christiane |
04:09:29 |
M4F |
|
F |
80F - 7 M4F |
0 |
326 |
TAILLEFAIT Marie |
04:09:29 |
M4F |
|
F |
81F - 8 M4F |
0 |
327 |
BROQUIN Helene |
04:09:30 |
M4F |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
F |
82F - 9 M4F |
0 |
328 |
FRIOUX Nelly |
04:09:30 |
M4F |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
F |
83F - 10 M4F |
0 |
329 |
LACHEZE Camille |
04:11:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
84F - 19 SEF |
0 |
330 |
GAUDELAS Alain |
04:14:19 |
M4M |
TOUT CHAILLES COURT |
M |
24 M4M |
0 |
331 |
GOUX BRUNET Karine |
04:14:19 |
M1F |
TOUT CHAILLES COURT |
F |
85F - 16 M1F |
0 |
332 |
LE BOURHIS Xavier |
04:14:19 |
M3M |
TOUT CHAILLES COURT |
M |
28 M3M |
0 |
333 |
CHARLOTTE Philippe |
04:16:17 |
M3M |
C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIE |
M |
29 M3M |
0 |
334 |
BAUDINIERE Sylvie |
04:18:59 |
M4F |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 |
F |
86F - 11 M4F |
0 |
335 |
BOUCHERON Christine |
04:21:20 |
M3F |
|
F |
87F - 13 M3F |
0 |
336 |
MAURA Nathalie |
04:22:05 |
M3F |
|
F |
88F - 14 M3F |
0 |
337 |
COLIN Ludovic |
04:29:37 |
M3M |
TOUT CHAILLES COURT |
M |
30 M3M |
0 |
338 |
RAULT Jean Paul |
04:29:50 |
M7M |
MORVAN OXYGENE |
M |
1 M7M |
0 |
339 |
HAUSSARD Frederic |
04:29:51 |
M3M |
|
M |
31 M3M |
0 |
340 |
NOUAILLES Celine |
04:39:38 |
M1F |
BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUM |
F |
89F - 17 M1F |
0 |
341 |
BONNET David |
04:39:38 |
M0M |
BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB |
M |
39 M0M |
0 |
342 |
BARBARY Vanessa |
04:41:56 |
M2F |
TOUT |
F |
90F - 12 M2F |
0 |