1 |
Favretto Ivan |
12:57:15 |
M23 |
Runcard - Team Skinfit... |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
Chavet Cedric |
13:20:21 |
M45 |
Kinetik Adrenalink |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
Guillon Antoine |
13:20:21 |
M50 |
Kinetik Adrenalink |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
Rabensteiner Alexander |
13:53:33 |
M45 |
Bergamo Stars Atletica |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
Corsini Simone |
13:53:38 |
M23 |
Atletica MDS Panariagr... |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
Poggi Nicola |
14:36:28 |
M40 |
Sisport SSD A.R.L. |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
Guerini Luca |
15:25:17 |
M50 |
Bione Trailers Team |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
Caselli Cristian |
15:49:43 |
M23 |
Ronda Ghibellina Team |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
Di Giacomo Fabio |
15:50:53 |
M40 |
Runners Valbossa-Azzate |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
Saulo Alberto |
15:56:21 |
M45 |
ASD Team Marguareis |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
Ferrari Angelo Francesco |
16:03:19 |
M45 |
Elle Erre ASD |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
Bormolini Daniele |
16:17:12 |
M35 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
Carrelli Thomas |
16:23:36 |
M23 |
Leopodistica |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
Accamo Paolo |
16:24:49 |
M23 |
ASD Team Marguareis |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
Carnevali Giorgio |
16:30:52 |
M45 |
ASD Romatletica Footworks |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
Paganelli Melissa |
16:34:56 |
W23 |
Elle Erre ASD |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
17 |
Tognoni Patrich |
16:42:10 |
M45 |
Atletica Manara |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
Piano Paolo |
16:52:54 |
M45 |
Sportification A.S.D. |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
De Marco Enrico |
16:57:01 |
M35 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
Delbarba Stefano |
17:00:33 |
M45 |
Bione Trailers Team |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
Foglia Ivan |
17:00:46 |
M35 |
A.S.D. 3T |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
Pancini Jonata |
17:12:01 |
M45 |
G.S. Dilettantistico I... |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
Crosta Alan |
17:26:24 |
M23 |
ASD Atletica Pidaggia ... |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
Locatelli Massimo |
17:35:20 |
M45 |
Berbenno Runners |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
Santamaria Lorenzo |
17:36:21 |
M35 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
Beretta Roberto |
17:38:06 |
M50 |
Bergamo Stars Atletica |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
DAgostino Maurizio |
17:44:29 |
M45 |
TRM Team |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
Calabrese Mirko |
17:57:26 |
M23 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
Chiodi Umberto |
17:58:33 |
M23 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
Tasselli Michele |
18:06:47 |
M45 |
TRM Team |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
Dal Rio Francesca |
18:25:17 |
W40 |
Leopodistica |
F |
2 F |
0 |
32 |
Uliana Marco |
18:36:49 |
M40 |
Marciatori SAN Giorgio |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
Brignone Alberto |
18:47:42 |
M23 |
ASD Team Marguareis |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
Di Vattimo Gianluigi |
18:55:04 |
M50 |
Impossible Target |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
Vacca Corrado |
18:56:41 |
M55 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
Catti Lorenzo |
18:57:52 |
M23 |
Runcard - A.S.D. Dog. ... |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
Antonelli Davide |
19:04:24 |
M23 |
Sports Club Melegnano |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
Manganini Massimiliano |
19:09:49 |
M35 |
DE RAN Clab |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
Tasin Maura |
19:10:34 |
W35 |
Atletica Valle DI Cembra |
F |
3 F |
0 |
40 |
Bosio Walter |
19:15:22 |
M45 |
G.A.U. Giovani Amici U... |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
Martini Vittorio |
19:19:04 |
M40 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
Raja Luca |
19:19:36 |
M45 |
Trail Running Sport Ac... |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
Incardona Giuseppe |
19:25:02 |
M40 |
Team 3 Esse |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
Frontini Marco |
19:28:52 |
M45 |
Ronda Ghibellina Team |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
Maccherini Tatiana |
19:53:27 |
W40 |
Ronda Ghibellina Team |
F |
4 F |
0 |
46 |
Carminati Marco |
19:56:20 |
M40 |
G.S. Orobie |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
Castiglione Marco |
19:57:46 |
M45 |
Calcaterra Sport ASD |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
Verardo Dimitri |
20:06:28 |
M23 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
Cesare Francesco |
20:13:16 |
M35 |
A.S. Dil. Marathon Mis... |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
Golla Paolo |
20:17:37 |
M45 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
Ferrari Riccardo |
20:20:28 |
M40 |
Atletica Valle DI Cembra |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
Surian Nicolo Primo Arturo |
20:26:05 |
M35 |
Acquirunners |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
Saia Francisco |
20:27:49 |
M50 |
C.U.S. Parma |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
Belardini Gianluca |
20:32:05 |
M45 |
A.S.D. Free Runners |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
Sivelli Enrico |
20:35:20 |
M50 |
G.S. Dilettantistico I... |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
Pace Angelo |
20:55:29 |
M40 |
Atletica Manara |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
Maniello Christian |
21:00:38 |
M55 |
+Kuota ASD |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
Berigazzi Matteo |
21:12:57 |
M40 |
ATL. Viadana |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
Taccogna Gerolamo |
21:18:31 |
M50 |
Sisport SSD A R.L. |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
Mokrzycka Patrycja |
21:25:45 |
W40 |
Impossible Target |
F |
5 F |
0 |
61 |
Depaoli Paolo |
21:28:50 |
M50 |
TRM Team |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
Pezzuolo Stefano |
21:34:35 |
M50 |
TRM Team |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
Bianchi Gianpiero |
21:42:55 |
M50 |
GP Corno Giovine |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
Musiari Raffaella |
21:43:39 |
W50 |
+Kuota ASD |
F |
6 F |
0 |
65 |
Paoletti Paolo |
21:44:41 |
M50 |
Capraia Run |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
Samain Olivier |
21:45:04 |
M55 |
Team MUD & Snow ASD |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
Baga Alda |
21:49:56 |
W50 |
+Kuota ASD |
F |
7 F |
0 |
68 |
Ridolfi Jacopo |
21:54:26 |
M23 |
Bologna Trail Team A.S.D. |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
Madaschi Giuseppe |
21:58:53 |
M40 |
Team Gaaren #Beahero |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
Chiesa Maurizio |
22:03:27 |
M55 |
A.S.D Lupi D'Appennino |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
Schiavi Gian Andrea |
22:04:37 |
M45 |
Elle Erre ASD |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
Michelotti Sandro |
22:05:49 |
M50 |
A.S.D. Atletica Cinque... |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
Castellana Doriano |
22:08:57 |
M50 |
G.S. Dilettantistico I... |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
Tora Lodovico |
22:11:26 |
M55 |
G.P. Avis Pol. Malavicina |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
Tomasetti Ivano |
22:15:29 |
M50 |
Carvico Skyrunning |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
Ferrara Davide |
22:15:42 |
M50 |
ASD Trail Running Brescia |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
Collini Massimo |
22:20:44 |
M45 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
Stella Paolo Giovanni |
22:20:48 |
M45 |
ASD Ortica Team Milano |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
Canclini Marco |
22:23:36 |
M45 |
ATL. Rovellasca |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
Selvini Fabio |
22:23:42 |
M45 |
A.S.D.Aries Como Athle... |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
Zanetti Veronica |
22:24:13 |
W40 |
A.S.D. Pavanello |
F |
8 F |
0 |
82 |
Piasentin Riccardo |
22:27:15 |
M55 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
Maffeis Maria Renata |
22:27:22 |
W50 |
Runcard |
F |
9 F |
0 |
84 |
Speroni Paolo Michele |
22:30:16 |
M35 |
A.S.D Lupi D'Appennino |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
Pischiutta Paolo |
22:45:48 |
M60 |
Magredi Mountain Trail |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
Gatta Mauro |
22:48:11 |
M45 |
ASD Trail Running Brescia |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
Lodi Severino |
22:51:28 |
M50 |
ASD Interflumina E' Pi... |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
Santi Amantini Valentino |
23:05:36 |
M55 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
Tozzato Andrea |
23:05:46 |
M50 |
TRM Team |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
Moia Nicholas |
23:07:11 |
M23 |
Synergy |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
De Biase Anna |
23:09:14 |
W45 |
TRM Team |
F |
10 F |
0 |
92 |
Gazza Matteo |
23:11:10 |
M50 |
Centro Sociale Univers... |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
Rizzo Carlo |
23:21:00 |
M55 |
A.S.D. MY |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
Castellani Luigi |
23:22:55 |
M45 |
A.S.D Lupi D'Appennino |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
Rocco Alessandro |
23:24:36 |
M40 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
Billi Francesca |
23:26:09 |
W45 |
TRM Team |
F |
11 F |
0 |
97 |
Palma Andrea |
23:27:28 |
M45 |
POL.Unicredit Circolo ... |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
Lizzori Gianpietro |
23:28:16 |
M35 |
G.P. Codogno 82 |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
Perini Carlo |
23:32:02 |
M60 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
Mozzone Giovanni |
23:39:46 |
M50 |
Bestie Barbute |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
Fanzini Matteo |
23:45:07 |
M40 |
A.S.D Lupi D'Appennino |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
Bernorio Alessandro |
23:57:39 |
M45 |
Avis Marathon Verbania |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
Biasetti Gabriele |
24:03:04 |
M35 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
Quinde Armijos Gustavo Orlando |
24:04:38 |
M45 |
GP Corno Giovine |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
Della Putta Riccardo |
24:06:26 |
M45 |
ATL. Leone SAN Marco P... |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
Bruschini Franco |
24:07:36 |
M35 |
G.P. Codogno 82 |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
Bomboi Ivano |
24:08:07 |
M45 |
Cesena Triathlon ASD |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
Chiodo Andrea |
24:10:25 |
M40 |
A.S.D.Podistica Valle ... |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
Cassago Davide |
24:23:34 |
M50 |
G.P. Gorgonzola '88 |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
Tedesi Angelo |
24:54:24 |
M45 |
G.P. Codogno 82 |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
Riboli Paolo |
24:55:32 |
M50 |
Team Gaaren #Beahero |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
Fugante Massimo |
24:59:58 |
M50 |
Podistica Mezzanese |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
Gambardella Cesare |
25:04:01 |
M50 |
Podistica Solidarieta' |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
Podio Mauro |
25:04:44 |
M50 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
Nuzzi Pier Francesco |
25:05:07 |
M50 |
Circolo Canottieri Aniene |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
Guerrieri Flavio |
25:05:46 |
M45 |
G.P. Codogno 82 |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
Pesatori Marco |
25:09:40 |
M45 |
A.S. Ginnic-Club Piacenza |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
Pecorini Mattia |
25:16:14 |
M35 |
A.S.D Lupi D'Appennino |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
Rota Romina |
25:16:39 |
W40 |
ATL. la Torre |
F |
12 F |
0 |
120 |
Cogliati Bruno |
25:31:38 |
M50 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
De Nisi Fabio |
25:35:45 |
M45 |
Gruppo Citta' DI Genova |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
Amoretti Stefano |
25:38:33 |
M45 |
Jerry Garcia Trail |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
Misantoni Marco |
25:43:08 |
M45 |
ASD Roma Ecomaratona |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
Cecchini Mara |
25:43:50 |
W45 |
Calcaterra Sport ASD |
F |
13 F |
0 |
125 |
Imperiale Liliana |
25:50:20 |
W40 |
A.S.D. Palermo City Ru... |
F |
14 F |
0 |
126 |
Lavuri Fabrizio |
25:53:07 |
M40 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
Tiezzi Lorenzo |
25:53:16 |
M45 |
Rosa Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
Grassetto Michela |
26:02:36 |
W60 |
|
F |
15 F |
0 |
129 |
Boselli Marzia |
26:33:33 |
W45 |
A.S.D Lupi D'Appennino |
F |
16 F |
0 |
130 |
Vergura Carmela |
26:38:59 |
W55 |
Atletica Sandro Calves... |
F |
17 F |
0 |
131 |
Tomatis Paolo |
26:50:53 |
M55 |
Jerry Garcia Trail |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
Ruzza Andrea |
26:53:06 |
M40 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
Ravasini Alessandro |
26:54:47 |
M55 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
Barbieri Giuseppe |
27:01:14 |
M50 |
G.S. Dilettantistico I... |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
Allegri Angelo Giuseppe |
27:38:45 |
M45 |
GP Corno Giovine |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
Colombini Adriano |
27:46:39 |
M55 |
A.S.D. 3T |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
Angeles Roderick |
28:10:00 |
M45 |
Podismo Muggiano |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
Antonini Alberto |
28:12:55 |
M55 |
Podismo Muggiano |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
Crippa Vittorio |
28:33:48 |
M50 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
Buratti Ambrogio |
28:36:18 |
M50 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
Guerriero Diego |
29:40:59 |
M35 |
ASD Placentia |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
Zucchetti Riccardo |
29:41:48 |
M50 |
Team K2 |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
Rinaldi Antonia |
29:49:46 |
W23 |
Runcard |
F |
18 F |
0 |
144 |
Pierandrea Giovanni |
30:23:16 |
M45 |
Runcard |
M |
|
0 |