1 |
RULLAN ESTARELLES PERE |
00:42:24 |
|
LA MOLINA CLUB D'ESPORTS |
M |
|
1027 |
2 |
SINCLAIR DAVID |
00:43:21 |
|
SBSTA |
M |
|
1026 |
3 |
CASES DE MATIAS ARNAU |
00:44:37 |
|
LA SPORTIVA |
M |
|
1022 |
4 |
ALIS SANCHEZ JORDI |
00:44:52 |
|
CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM |
M |
|
25 |
5 |
BOLET ARAGONeS JORDI |
00:45:03 |
|
C.E. CERDANYA PIRINEUS |
M |
|
1018 |
6 |
LoPEZ DE SAGREDO XICOTA FERNANDO |
00:46:24 |
|
LA CAMETA COIXA |
M |
|
1019 |
7 |
VIDAL CUGAT DAVID |
00:46:43 |
|
CEM LA CAMETA COIXA |
M |
|
72 |
8 |
FAYET BENJAMIN |
00:48:59 |
|
LOZERE SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
1003 |
9 |
COMPANY RUBIO BIEL |
00:49:04 |
|
TIRANY SM2 TECNOLOGIAS |
M |
|
142 |
10 |
COMELLAS ESPELT ROGER |
00:49:07 |
|
CQUIE |
M |
|
93 |
11 |
BES GINESTA JORDI |
00:49:29 |
|
CLUBTRAILRUNNING GIRONA N |
M |
|
145 |
12 |
SOLER SUCARRATS DAVID |
00:49:50 |
|
CMRO |
M |
|
97 |
13 |
VIDAL GARCIA JORDI |
00:49:57 |
|
CEM BORGES TRAIL |
M |
|
119 |
14 |
OLLE BERNADES MARC |
00:50:35 |
|
CLUB EXTA. UECANOIA |
M |
|
99 |
15 |
MOITOSO DARIO |
00:50:48 |
|
|
M |
|
13 |
16 |
SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ ENRIQUE |
00:51:07 |
|
MONTANYENC MONISTROLENC |
M |
|
106 |
17 |
SUNYER MINGO CARLES |
00:51:13 |
|
FOMENT ARQUEOL?GIC EXCTA. |
M |
|
82 |
18 |
BELTRAN SERGI |
00:51:17 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. DE LLEIDA |
M |
|
129 |
19 |
COSTA LLANSANA QUIM |
00:51:44 |
|
|
M |
|
123 |
20 |
GUARDIA COLOMER MARC |
00:51:44 |
|
MONISTROL RUNNING |
M |
|
1001 |
21 |
ESTeVEZ ALVAREZ RAUL |
00:52:20 |
|
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA |
M |
|
1030 |
22 |
AVILeS CASTANO SHEILA |
00:52:40 |
|
ADIDAS TERREX |
F |
1ere F |
1025 |
23 |
ARMADAS SABATe TXIA |
00:53:01 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
1009 |
24 |
PIFARRE MAS EDUARD |
00:53:11 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. BORGES GARR |
M |
|
125 |
25 |
GISBERT ARNAU RAMON |
00:53:35 |
|
GEMI |
M |
|
122 |
26 |
SAGNES MATHILDE |
00:53:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
2 F |
1033 |
27 |
GUIRADO SANCHEZ ANNA |
00:54:07 |
|
CLUB TRAIL XICS MONTSENY |
F |
3 F |
1017 |
28 |
FARGAS BUSQUETS SALVI |
00:54:12 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
59 |
29 |
RELATS MOLINA XEVI |
00:54:24 |
|
|
M |
|
91 |
30 |
MASBERNARD MATHIEU |
00:54:28 |
SEM |
ATAAC |
M |
|
23 |
31 |
MARCE GARCIA GERARD |
00:54:30 |
|
ESPORTS ALTURA |
M |
|
1008 |
32 |
RIBA PUIGORIOL JOAN |
00:54:37 |
|
BTT TRIATLO LLUcANeS |
M |
|
141 |
33 |
MARTINEZ MONTOSA ROBERT |
00:54:45 |
|
|
M |
|
76 |
34 |
CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA IGONE |
00:55:02 |
|
DYNAFIT TEAM |
F |
4 F |
108 |
35 |
ANTICH DRESAIRE ARNAU |
00:55:02 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRACIA |
M |
|
64 |
36 |
CRUZ I MIQUEL |
00:55:07 |
|
|
M |
|
65 |
37 |
CARDONA CHAMORRO JAUME |
00:55:25 |
|
|
M |
|
73 |
38 |
SANCHIS PEDRAZA OSCAR |
00:55:37 |
|
CEA |
M |
|
100 |
39 |
MIRO ALBERO DAVID |
00:55:37 |
|
CEA |
M |
|
107 |
40 |
ABELLA CALLARISA JOAN |
00:55:39 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. REFALGARI |
M |
|
71 |
41 |
CARRION BERTRAN GISELA |
00:56:07 |
|
LA SPORTIVA |
F |
5 F |
15 |
42 |
GIRON LLESERA ALBERT |
00:56:13 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL |
M |
|
57 |
43 |
GONFAUS CASTANO ALBERT |
00:56:36 |
|
|
M |
|
89 |
44 |
ROSSET ALEXIS |
00:56:47 |
|
|
M |
|
28 |
45 |
GABARRo MORENTE GEORGINA |
00:57:06 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA |
F |
6 F |
92 |
46 |
ZUBIZARRETA ARMEDARIZ IRATI |
00:57:21 |
|
LA SPORTIVA SPAIN |
F |
7 F |
1021 |
47 |
GRAS VIVES JOSEP |
00:57:38 |
|
|
M |
|
116 |
48 |
VILARNAU COMPTE CRISTINA |
00:57:39 |
|
|
F |
8 F |
96 |
49 |
CARDONA MORENO NIL |
00:57:40 |
|
UNIo EXCTA. URGELLENCA |
M |
|
70 |
50 |
ALONSO SENTALLA JESUS |
00:57:51 |
|
TIRANY CLUB DE MUNTANYA S |
M |
|
135 |
51 |
CLOT JORDI |
00:58:04 |
|
GASXSATANAS |
M |
|
101 |
52 |
FIGULS TORREBADELLA LLUIS |
00:58:12 |
|
ASS.ESP. PALLARS (SE) |
M |
|
56 |
53 |
CASTELLSAGUE BONADA ONA |
00:58:43 |
|
ACE BOMBERS BCN |
F |
9 F |
69 |
54 |
ESTRADERA CABALLERO RUBEN |
00:59:08 |
|
BTTERRA |
M |
|
1002 |
55 |
SALA SANCHEZ ARNAU |
00:59:32 |
|
LLEIDA U.A. |
M |
|
133 |
56 |
DUQUE AURREKOETXEA EZTIZEN |
00:59:41 |
|
AIARAMENDI |
F |
10 F |
1023 |
57 |
FEIJOO GARECHANA JON |
00:59:41 |
|
AURRERA M T |
M |
|
87 |
58 |
RODRIGUEZ SANTOS ALVARO MANUEL |
01:00:01 |
|
TUGA OUTDOOR TEAM |
M |
|
112 |
59 |
MARSe VIDAL PERE |
01:00:07 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA |
M |
|
147 |
60 |
LOOMANS GUARDIA BERNAT |
01:00:22 |
|
MIU RUNNERS |
M |
|
104 |
61 |
SERDA FERRER ESTEVE |
01:00:32 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
139 |
62 |
TURA MORALES EDUARD |
01:00:33 |
|
CLUB CENTRE EXCTA. CALDES |
M |
|
66 |
63 |
DOMENECH MARTINEZ AITANA |
01:00:49 |
|
|
F |
11 F |
111 |
64 |
ESCLUSA BALLuS CARLA |
01:01:18 |
|
|
F |
12 F |
81 |
65 |
VILA MORONS MARC |
01:01:43 |
|
CLUB NATACIo VIC ETB |
M |
|
1005 |
66 |
ESTEBAN OSCAR |
01:02:21 |
|
CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCER |
M |
|
90 |
67 |
ROS CASTET ARAN |
01:02:25 |
|
C.E. DEPORRUNERS |
F |
13 F |
77 |
68 |
SANZBERRO SOLANA LAURA |
01:02:30 |
|
FASTTRIATLON CLUB |
F |
14 F |
84 |
69 |
LEAL MARIO |
01:03:00 |
|
AZORES TRAIL RUN |
M |
|
1011 |
70 |
MENASSANCH FARRe ADRIA |
01:03:41 |
|
CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS |
M |
|
16 |
71 |
PINTo BIESCAS AIDA |
01:03:44 |
|
PRORUNNERS |
F |
15 F |
83 |
72 |
BOLANOS PACHECO NACHO |
01:03:53 |
|
|
M |
|
136 |
73 |
AGUILAR BRUCH JANA |
01:04:03 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES |
F |
16 F |
19 |
74 |
GOAR BARBOSA PABLO |
01:04:16 |
|
JOVENTUT ATLeTICA MONTCAD |
M |
|
85 |
75 |
FERRuS JORNET MIQUEL |
01:04:23 |
|
BTTRANSRABOSENCA |
M |
|
132 |
76 |
MURILLO FUENTES CARLOS MIGUEL |
01:04:53 |
|
AGRUPACIO EXCURSIONISTA M |
M |
|
124 |
77 |
HOMS VIVET MARTA |
01:05:28 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL |
F |
17 F |
26 |
78 |
TORTADeS VERDAGUER EROLA |
01:05:36 |
|
LLUNA PLENA |
F |
18 F |
1012 |
79 |
ARROYO FEIXAS OSCAR |
01:05:46 |
|
VALHALLA TRAINNING CAMP |
M |
|
109 |
80 |
GATON RODRIGUEZ CARLOS |
01:06:24 |
|
|
M |
|
86 |
81 |
FERRANDEZ CANYADELL DAVID |
01:06:52 |
|
UE VIC FANATIK |
M |
|
53 |
82 |
CASELLAS CUNILL MIREIA |
01:07:02 |
|
RARUNNING |
F |
19 F |
94 |
83 |
HERRERA FIGUEROA ALVARO |
01:07:08 |
|
TRAIL CER RUBI |
M |
|
79 |
84 |
GIMENEZ CULLERES ANDRES |
01:07:12 |
|
|
M |
|
63 |
85 |
SOLER CASTELLTORT EMILI |
01:08:22 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA |
M |
|
17 |
86 |
GUERRERO BADENAS DANI |
01:08:29 |
|
CLUB MUNTANYENC DE TERRAS |
M |
|
143 |
87 |
CASTELLARNAU VILES LAURA |
01:08:33 |
|
BLUE MOTORS NEOLITH |
F |
20 F |
131 |
88 |
COSTA DORCA SERGI |
01:08:36 |
|
9HSPORTS |
M |
|
98 |
89 |
GARCIA PUIGB? ARIADNA |
01:08:40 |
|
DESMUNTAMARGES NAVAS |
F |
21 F |
115 |
90 |
CALVO BOATELLA ANDREU |
01:09:51 |
|
GMA |
M |
|
14 |
91 |
ROIGE SANS JOSEP MARIA ROIGe SANS |
01:10:49 |
|
ARITJOL CORREDORS LA SELV |
M |
|
120 |
92 |
CASTILLO SOLANS JOAN |
01:12:20 |
|
GEMI |
M |
|
1004 |
93 |
GALVANY ROSELLo SARA LAIA |
01:12:26 |
|
SENSACIONS UVEX TEAM |
F |
22 F |
21 |
94 |
PUIG DOMINGUEZ VICTOR |
01:12:40 |
|
DCT |
M |
|
118 |
95 |
ROMERO GOMEZ MARTA |
01:12:54 |
|
|
F |
23 F |
103 |
96 |
SERRA PARAREDA EDUARD |
01:14:23 |
|
RARUNNING TEAM |
M |
|
1006 |
97 |
SUBIRANA SALABERT FRANCESC |
01:14:37 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYA |
M |
|
134 |
98 |
GUERID ANNA MAGDALENA |
01:14:52 |
|
TRAIL XICS MONTSENY |
F |
24 F |
102 |
99 |
MARIN OLIVET JOAN |
01:15:15 |
|
|
M |
|
22 |
100 |
MONMANY GERVILLA NOEMI |
01:16:20 |
|
VALHALLA TRAINNING CAMP |
F |
25 F |
95 |
101 |
ROVIRO PARAREDA PERE |
01:16:26 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
M |
|
75 |
102 |
ARUMI JORDI |
01:16:32 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
M |
|
88 |
103 |
MORERA I BLANCH MARTA |
01:17:07 |
|
CELLERA MOUNTAIN RUNNERS |
F |
|
138 |
104 |
MARLeS DIAZ SANTI |
01:20:15 |
|
|
M |
|
18 |
105 |
ABRIL ESPANOL JOAN |
01:20:25 |
|
ASS. ESP. SANT GRAU |
M |
|
61 |
106 |
MASFRET PUSo DAVID |
01:21:18 |
|
|
M |
|
52 |
107 |
MOLAS SALA ALBA |
01:21:31 |
|
C.A. VIC UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
F |
|
58 |
108 |
ROVIRA JUANOLA ALBERT |
01:21:35 |
|
GRUP EXCTA. BELL MATI |
M |
|
51 |
109 |
VELASCO JIMENEZ ANTONIO |
01:22:54 |
|
C.H. ATLETISME CERDANYOLA |
M |
|
114 |
110 |
GARCIA GOMEZ FRAN |
01:24:08 |
|
CLUB OJETES |
M |
|
20 |
111 |
ETXEBERRIA DANBORIENA ASIER |
01:24:36 |
|
ADI IKE |
M |
|
10 |
112 |
PEREZ CORTES ELISABET |
01:24:51 |
|
|
F |
|
117 |
113 |
PALLAROLS JOSA SUSANA |
01:28:34 |
|
C.H. ATLETISME CERDANYOLA |
F |
|
67 |
114 |
RUEDA ORTIZ MARIA |
01:29:54 |
|
IRU MOUNTAIN TEAM |
F |
|
12 |
115 |
BUERBA GIRALT MONTSE |
01:32:17 |
|
C.H. ATLETISME CERDANYOLA |
F |
|
68 |
116 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ MIQUEL MIVASAGO |
01:37:20 |
|
ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA |
M |
|
60 |
117 |
MARUGAN CAMI MARC |
01:39:31 |
|
|
M |
|
1032 |
118 |
MENDEZ RIERA MIQUEL |
01:44:53 |
|
JOVENTUT ATLeTICA MONTCAD |
M |
|
54 |
119 |
HEREDIA CARQUES CRISTINA |
01:44:53 |
|
|
F |
|
55 |
120 |
TORTOSA TUA MA FRANCESCA |
01:47:14 |
|
ESPOT ESQUI CLUB VALLS D' |
F |
|
149 |
121 |
BAHI ALBURQUERQUE RICARD |
01:52:04 |
|
|
M |
|
62 |
122 |
MURCIA ORTEGA ELENA |
01:53:13 |
|
C.H. ATLETISME CERDANYOLA |
F |
|
74 |