1 |
PARISE Jonathan |
04:19:48 |
M0M |
PAYS DE PAIMPOL ATHLETISM |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
LEBEURIER Felix |
04:22:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
3 |
CHORIN Alban |
04:35:02 |
M1M |
S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGE |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
GARNIER Francis |
04:39:30 |
M2M |
USM VIRE |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
MORIN Sylvain |
04:42:50 |
M2M |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP ST BR |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
CHEVALLIER Michael |
04:44:12 |
M0M |
MC TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
PRIGENT Freddy |
04:45:47 |
M0M |
TEAM TRAIL BRETAGNE |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
GARAULT Yoann |
04:51:34 |
M0M |
MAN@IMMO.PRO STEPHANE ORY |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
POAC Jean marie |
04:52:07 |
SEM |
TEAM SPORT 2000 |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
FOURE Pierre Marie |
04:53:05 |
M0M |
PLANCOET ARGUENON RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
LEGENDRE Pierre |
04:55:17 |
SEM |
S/L AC CESSON |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
POLIGNE Maxime |
04:57:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
GUILLO Ludovic |
04:58:04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
14 |
OLIVIER Florent |
04:58:16 |
SEM |
REGARD PLURIEL TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
BOTREL Yann |
04:58:44 |
SEM |
SPORT 2000 CHATEAULIN |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
LE ROY Julien |
04:59:24 |
M0M |
ENDURANCE SHOP _ RENAULT |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
VERGNAULT Thomas |
05:00:46 |
M1M |
GOURIN TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
FOURNIER Maxime |
05:04:39 |
M0M |
S/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAU |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
BURES Mael |
05:05:24 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
LEBOUCHER Herve |
05:06:38 |
M2M |
LES ALPES MANCELLES ATHLE |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
RAOULT Alan |
05:07:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
22 |
FERCOQ Romain |
05:08:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
ZEGHLACHE Emmanuel |
05:08:45 |
M0M |
PAYS DE LANDERNEAU ATHLET |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
BOUAN Antoine |
05:09:05 |
SEM |
PLANCOET ARGUENON RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
LE HELLEY Laurent |
05:09:40 |
M2M |
TEAM BERCI COTES D ARMOR |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
DUVAL Fabien |
05:10:12 |
M0M |
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
DESPAS Regis |
05:10:42 |
M1M |
GDM SAINT JAMES |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
LE ROUX Nicolas |
05:10:59 |
M1M |
TEAM T02 BZH |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
ROLLAND Fabien |
05:11:27 |
SEM |
CREDIT AGRICOLE DES COTES |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
DANET Alexandre |
05:11:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
31 |
BUFFET Nicolas |
05:11:50 |
M1M |
GOURIN TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
AMAND Romain |
05:13:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
33 |
MANCEAU Nicolas |
05:14:11 |
M1M |
L ENDURANCE TEAM/CN LAIGN |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
LAUREAU Frederic |
05:14:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
35 |
LALLICAN Jean louis |
05:15:00 |
M1M |
LORIENT ATHLETISME CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
LE BRONNEC Erwan |
05:15:01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
37 |
ESNAULT Stephen |
05:15:41 |
M0M |
CUGUEN ATHLE MALLE PEINTU |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
BOTHUA Francois |
05:15:56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
AUBERT Alexandre |
05:17:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
40 |
MEVEL Theo |
05:17:23 |
SEM |
SPORT 2000 LESNEVEN |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
JEGU Julien |
05:17:58 |
M0M |
PLANCOET ARGUENON RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
NELZ MOREAU Gael |
05:17:59 |
M1M |
SEMELLES DE VENT BOHARS |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
SERO Luc |
05:18:11 |
M0M |
PLUGUFFAN FOOTING |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
BOCH Michael |
05:19:30 |
M1M |
AC VALLEE STE MARIE MINES |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
HAMARD Regis |
05:19:30 |
M2M |
AS ORANGE CESSON |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
LEBRET Matthieu |
05:22:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
LEMOINE Francois |
05:22:52 |
M0M |
CCPB |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
PAILLER Tony |
05:23:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
CALVEZ Benoit |
05:23:29 |
M1M |
ENDURANCE SHOP ST BRIEUC |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
HELLO Aurelien |
05:23:35 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
51 |
DERRIEN Nicolas |
05:24:07 |
M0M |
REGARD PLURIEL TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
LAGADEC Michel |
05:25:03 |
M4M |
S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRE |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
CAROFF Dominique |
05:26:05 |
M2M |
PAC MAC / SEQUENCE TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
GIRARD Thomas |
05:26:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
55 |
LE GOURRIER Nicolas |
05:28:06 |
SEM |
TGA GUINGAMP |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
COZIC Antoine |
05:28:33 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
57 |
TOISOUL Melanie |
05:28:46 |
M1F |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
58 |
SALIOU Julien |
05:28:47 |
SEM |
TEAM AVIVA LE SOUDEER |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
DUPUIS Vincent |
05:28:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
60 |
HAMONIC Quentin |
05:29:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
LE CLERCH Yoann |
05:29:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
62 |
GRACE Gaetan |
05:29:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
63 |
RAIMOND Thomas |
05:30:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
64 |
LEFFONDRE Pascal |
05:30:48 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
DUBOIS Glenn |
05:31:46 |
SEM |
CLUB ENDURANCE SHOP SAPAJ |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
CARMES Benoit |
05:33:58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
ALLOUARD Fabien |
05:35:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
RIVOALLAN Matthieu |
05:35:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
69 |
JAFFLOT Florian |
05:35:43 |
M1M |
EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
MOUY Arthur |
05:36:23 |
SEM |
ENDURANCE SHOP LE CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
BOUCHAUD Teddy |
05:38:58 |
SEM |
CAPOEIRA TRAIL REMOUILLE |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
JOCHAUD Thomas |
05:39:07 |
M0M |
CAP ENDURANCE |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
BETHUYS Adrien |
05:39:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
TURMEAU etienne |
05:39:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
75 |
GARREAU Aurelien |
05:40:11 |
M0M |
ULTRAMICAL86 |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
RIOU Eric |
05:40:16 |
M3M |
SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
BROUQUEL Romuald |
05:40:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
PENN Yann |
05:42:17 |
SEM |
S/L CA MORLAIX |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
BRIELLES Cedric |
05:42:51 |
M0M |
US SAINT GILLES |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
BAUDIN Jean christophe |
05:43:37 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
KERJOSE Julien |
05:43:37 |
M1M |
BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
MARAIS David |
05:43:56 |
M0M |
L AR SUD LAC |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
RAITIERE David |
05:43:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
CORBIN Laurent |
05:43:57 |
M2M |
PLOEUC RUN&TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
QUERE Maud |
05:43:57 |
SEF |
MAN IMMO PRO/TEAM DU PELE |
F |
2 F |
0 |
86 |
LE MEUR Aurelien |
05:44:02 |
M1M |
ADN NOYAL PONTIVY |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
VAUCELLE Mickael |
05:44:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
PRADEAU Charly |
05:44:46 |
SEM |
LA VAILLANTE |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
ORY Stephane |
05:45:15 |
M4M |
GRANIT RUNNING 22 |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
PIRON Karl |
05:45:16 |
M0M |
RANCE JOGGING |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
MAROLE Loic |
05:45:28 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
92 |
SIMON Joel |
05:45:43 |
M2M |
OSN OUST SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
LE DORZE Yann |
05:46:30 |
M2M |
FELGER TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
ROGER Ludwig |
05:46:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
95 |
ALLAIN Charlotte |
05:47:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
3 F |
0 |
96 |
MARTIN Mickael |
05:47:08 |
SEM |
S/L UACA SAINT BRIEUC |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
TOUBALE Kassem |
05:47:16 |
M2M |
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
LE JEUNE Adrien |
05:48:41 |
M1M |
COURIR SUR BREST |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
TOULLELAN Gilles |
05:49:11 |
M0M |
LA VAILLANTE LILOTSPORTS |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
GUEVEL Guillaume |
05:49:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
ROULLIER Stephane |
05:49:25 |
M1M |
ECTL LAMBALLE |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
LE MEHAUTE Johann |
05:49:36 |
M1M |
TROTTERIEN LANDI |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
MESMEUR Fabien |
05:50:00 |
SEM |
TEAM SPORT E.LECLERC ST P |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
MESLET Franck |
05:50:34 |
M3M |
AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
HERVAULT Yves marie |
05:50:48 |
M0M |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
TARDIVEL Erwan |
05:51:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
107 |
LAGREE Sylvain |
05:51:33 |
M1M |
JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
ANDRY Frederic |
05:51:42 |
M2M |
PLOUEDERN RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
LE NEZET Julien |
05:51:46 |
SEM |
QUEVEN ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
PICARD Romain |
05:52:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
HEURTEL Anthony |
05:52:11 |
SEM |
TEAM REGARD PLURIEL TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
BOULIERE Fabien |
05:52:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
JUGE Adrien |
05:53:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
114 |
ESNOULT Yoann |
05:53:40 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
HAUSEY Yohann |
05:53:49 |
M1M |
CCJV |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
ROBO Stephane |
05:54:31 |
M1M |
NOYAL PONTIVY |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
NACIRI Mehdi |
05:55:01 |
M0M |
SAINT BRIEUC ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
GUERILLON Ewen |
05:55:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
MAYAUX Gilles |
05:55:16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
MEREL Sebastien |
05:56:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
CHARLOS Anthony |
05:57:17 |
M3M |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETIS |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
GUIBAN Jean christophe |
05:57:20 |
M2M |
TRIATHLON COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
LAMANDE William |
05:57:46 |
M3M |
TEAM REGARD PLURIEL TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
LORIFERNE Arnaud |
05:57:54 |
M2M |
TRAILER S DU GLAZIG |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
RICHARD Fabien |
05:58:18 |
SEM |
REGARD PLURIEL TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
LE STUM Thomas |
05:58:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
ONFRAY Bruno |
05:59:09 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
LECOMTE Franck |
05:59:14 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
LE GOFF Pascal |
05:59:27 |
M4M |
LA FLECHE GUISSENIENNE SE |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
TOULLEC Jean marc |
06:00:16 |
M3M |
LES CAVALEURS PLMCB BREST |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
DUFLO Anthony |
06:00:35 |
M1M |
S/L CS GRAVENCHON |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
KERMORVAN Romuald |
06:00:44 |
M1M |
FANCH RIDER TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
LE BRAS Alexandre |
06:00:59 |
M0M |
ASSPR POMPIER RENNES |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
HASCOET Sylvie |
06:01:19 |
M2F |
MANOUVELLEVOITURE.COM |
F |
4 F |
0 |
135 |
ROULLE Benoit |
06:02:00 |
M1M |
ASPTT FOUGERES |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
JOUFFREY Olivier |
06:02:04 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
ESNAULT David |
06:02:07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
GICQUEL Fabrice |
06:02:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
FARGEAS Serge |
06:03:11 |
M5M |
COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
ALBA Alexandre |
06:03:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
KERVIEL Gurvan |
06:03:32 |
M0M |
QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRS |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
VALO Jean.francois |
06:03:49 |
M3M |
T3TEAM/TORNADO |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
CHARRIER Julien |
06:03:52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
MORIN Maxime |
06:03:56 |
M1M |
REGARD PLURIEL TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
GAUTHO Kevin |
06:04:12 |
M0M |
REGARD PLURIEL TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
PHELIPPE Marc |
06:04:22 |
M1M |
S/L UNION SPORTIVE BAINAI |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
ROBIN Yannick |
06:04:26 |
M1M |
ROBIN BROS TEAM |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
CARADEC Yoann |
06:04:35 |
M1M |
BREVEL TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
LE GALL Pierre Yves |
06:04:51 |
M1M |
COURIR POUR LA VIE |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
GUEGUEN Stephane |
06:05:15 |
M1M |
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
HERVEOU Mikael |
06:05:27 |
M3M |
SPEEDERIEN |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
BIDAN Thierry |
06:05:39 |
M2M |
L AER SPORTS LOISIRS |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
LE HIR Yohann |
06:05:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
DAMIEN Loncle |
06:05:54 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
LE BIHAN Julien |
06:06:44 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
DELEPLANQUE Thomas |
06:08:07 |
M1M |
BERNE |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
LEGUEUT Stephanie |
06:08:39 |
M2F |
LA VAILLANTE |
F |
5 F |
0 |
158 |
LARDEUX Guillaume |
06:09:26 |
M2M |
ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
BOSSARD Gaetan |
06:09:43 |
M2M |
FELGER TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
LE LIVEC Sylvain |
06:09:59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
OLIVIER Fabien |
06:10:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
LEDUC Antony |
06:10:49 |
M2M |
TEAM TRAIL 44 |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
LAFFICHE Quentin |
06:11:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
LALLICAN Pierre michel |
06:12:47 |
M2M |
RUN AND BIKE PETIT MARS |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
UGUEN Mael |
06:13:30 |
ESM |
TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
SACHET Maxime |
06:13:45 |
SEM |
DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
BROCHU Benjamin |
06:13:46 |
M0M |
RANCE JOGGING |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
MORANT Marie |
06:13:53 |
M0F |
|
F |
6 F |
0 |
169 |
CAPITAINE Mathieu |
06:14:02 |
M1M |
LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
LE BEUX Anthony |
06:14:32 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
171 |
HERVE Pierre Marie |
06:14:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
SENANT Benoit |
06:14:59 |
M2M |
JOG BRUZ |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
LE TREUT Ariel |
06:15:17 |
M4M |
SPEDERIEN PLOUENAN |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
MERET Ronald |
06:16:25 |
M2M |
L ENDURANCE TEAM SCOTT |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
LIPKA Samuel |
06:16:32 |
M2M |
RUN IN CREDIT MUTUEL CIC |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
ENEZ Florian |
06:17:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
177 |
BERNARD Anthony |
06:17:09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
178 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
06:17:48 |
M1M |
LE TRAIL DE LA VALLEE DE |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
PICHOT Alexandre |
06:18:09 |
M0M |
CANCALE |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
JACOBERT Jeremy |
06:18:18 |
M0M |
ORANGE PRESSEE |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
RAOULT Cyril |
06:18:20 |
SEM |
CLUB ENDURANCE SHOP SAINT |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
WALLESCH Mathieu |
06:18:28 |
M0M |
CAP A ST DO/KINETIK ADREN |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
GERNIGON Yannick |
06:18:29 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
LE MOIGNE Vincent |
06:18:35 |
M1M |
ON NE T OUBLIE PAS JUJU |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
COLAS Florian |
06:18:38 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D A |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
LE DANTEC Arnaud |
06:18:53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
187 |
CORBEL edouard |
06:18:57 |
SEM |
AS PLELO |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
ROUZIC Jocelyn |
06:19:03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
DANIEL Marc |
06:20:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
ALVES Mario |
06:20:20 |
M2M |
LA VAILLANTE / LES TRAILE |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
INSOGNA Francois |
06:20:54 |
M0M |
PLMCB LES CAVALEURS/SEQUE |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
ZUNDEL Clement |
06:21:00 |
SEM |
GENOUSANGLIER64 |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
AUBIN David |
06:21:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
FRERET Jean louis |
06:21:54 |
M3M |
S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
BRENNEUR Sebastien |
06:21:54 |
M2M |
COURIR SUR BREST |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
BILLARD Erwan |
06:22:03 |
M1M |
S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
CHARAVNER Julien |
06:22:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
198 |
LE GALL Philippe |
06:22:50 |
M3M |
AS ORANGE CESSON |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
MOREAU Gilles |
06:22:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
LE ROUX Gregory |
06:22:58 |
M2M |
LES SEMELLES DOUARNENISTE |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
TANGUY Dylan |
06:23:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
202 |
ROUVIN Axel |
06:23:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
VIGNES Anthony |
06:23:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
DELAUNAY Jerome |
06:23:48 |
M1M |
GDM SAINT JAMES |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
GUYOT Sylvain |
06:23:54 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
EHRHARDT Prisca |
06:24:06 |
SEF |
ENDURANCE SHOP SAINT BRIE |
F |
7 F |
0 |
207 |
KEROMNES Dimitri |
06:24:13 |
M0M |
SAPAJOU / TEAM HDB |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
LE DAUPHIN Ugo |
06:24:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
LE CLERC Marc |
06:24:40 |
M4M |
LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
GUICHARD Laurent |
06:25:00 |
M2M |
S/L PLERIN ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
GUILLOU Jean Marie |
06:25:42 |
M0M |
AS ROMILLE |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
PAILLE Emmanuel |
06:26:14 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
213 |
LOUIS Martial |
06:26:58 |
M0M |
JLO JOGGING LOISIR ORGERE |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
HUMEAU Antoine |
06:27:06 |
M4M |
USA CAISSE DES DEPOTS (AN |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
CAMMAS Christopher |
06:27:22 |
SEM |
ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/T |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
CHASSERAY Matthieu |
06:27:32 |
SEM |
TEAM SOOL |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
LUCAS Stephane |
06:27:33 |
M2M |
GUALOUPADEN MONTREUIL LE |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
ROUSVOAL Ronan |
06:27:43 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
QUERE Jean jacques |
06:27:56 |
M3M |
LANDIVISIAU |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
BAZIN Maxime |
06:28:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
ROCABOY Emmanuel |
06:28:23 |
M3M |
T3TEAM |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
LE GOT Jean christophe |
06:28:51 |
M2M |
LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
TRONEL Jerome |
06:29:49 |
M2M |
LANGUEUX TREGUEUX ATHLETI |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
GUILLOUX Benoit |
06:30:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
225 |
MEUDEC Jean Jacques |
06:30:30 |
M2M |
TEAM TRAIL COULEUR AMBIAN |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
ROHEL Julien |
06:30:37 |
SEM |
TEAM SPORT LECLERC SAINT |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
VAGLIO Alexandre |
06:30:54 |
M2M |
JOG BRUZ |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
ROUXEL Nicolas |
06:31:10 |
M0M |
ASSPR ST GEORGES |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
MEUDEC Cedric |
06:31:13 |
M1M |
JOGGERS LOUVIGNEENS |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
LUCE Michel |
06:31:21 |
M4M |
S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRE |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
DUCRUIX Cedric |
06:31:22 |
M2M |
S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRE |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
COURTEL Denis |
06:31:22 |
M3M |
S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRE |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
LE SERGENT Dany |
06:31:27 |
M1F |
|
F |
8 F |
0 |
234 |
KEROUANTON Michel |
06:31:38 |
M4M |
OXYGENE PLOUNEVENTER |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
THOMAIN Olivier |
06:31:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
JOLY Pierre |
06:32:00 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
HAMON Benoit |
06:32:52 |
M1M |
S/L UNION SPORTIVE BAINAI |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
MICHEL Sylvain |
06:33:07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
NICOLE David |
06:33:07 |
M2M |
IFORME |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
BUTKO Damien |
06:33:33 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
BARON Mikael |
06:33:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
CORDON Sebastien |
06:33:50 |
M2M |
ISIGNY RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
YVINEC Gregory |
06:33:56 |
M2M |
TEAM SEQUENCE TRAIL BLES |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
LE GALL Gaetan |
06:33:59 |
SEM |
AS PLOUGUIN / DMC |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
JAHIER Pascal |
06:34:03 |
M0M |
BREVEL TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
BOURG Jordan |
06:34:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
LE COZIC Tristan |
06:34:14 |
ESM |
TEAM BERCI |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
HAMON Fabien |
06:34:17 |
M0M |
GEVEZE C EST LE PIED |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
HUET Etienne |
06:34:33 |
SEM |
TEAM DE LA GRAND VILLE |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
LE MOIGNE Olivier |
06:34:43 |
M3M |
GOURIN TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
MAULAVE Marc |
06:34:53 |
M1M |
S/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRI |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
PLANCHENAULT Mathieu |
06:34:54 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
253 |
AUFFRET Sebastien |
06:35:28 |
M1M |
TEAM HENAFF |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
DANIEL Hugues |
06:35:42 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
ROBIN Jean cyril |
06:35:44 |
M3M |
S/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAU |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
GUYOT Jerome |
06:36:05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
BELE Pascal |
06:36:10 |
M2M |
GDM SAINT JAMES |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
MALEYRAN Guillaume |
06:36:17 |
M2M |
LAUZACH RUN IN NATURE |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
RANCIERE Kevin |
06:37:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
LUCAS Erwan |
06:37:19 |
M3M |
TEAM LIGUE OUEST |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
PONZO Jean Michel |
06:37:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
262 |
RAISON Alan |
06:37:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
LANNUZEL Paul |
06:37:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
SAUVE Romain |
06:37:58 |
M0M |
PETITES FOULEES DE CARACT |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
YVIN Damien |
06:38:16 |
M0M |
TEAM SPORT LECLERC SAINT |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
LE COQ Mathias |
06:39:27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
267 |
HIARD Emmanuel |
06:39:29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
268 |
CHEVALIER Nicolas |
06:39:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
MENORET Nicolas |
06:39:49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
BRIENS Michael |
06:39:54 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
271 |
BOUHOUX Cyril |
06:40:04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
BRIENS Julien |
06:40:31 |
M1M |
S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHAT |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
BODROS Patrick |
06:40:50 |
M2M |
BREIZH SPORT AVENTURE |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
PELLEN Jerome |
06:40:54 |
M0M |
PLOUGUIN |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
DUPERRIN Ladislas |
06:40:55 |
M2M |
S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
SEGUIN Denis |
06:41:15 |
M5M |
GRANIT RUNNING 22 |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
LE VAILLANT Benoit |
06:41:34 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
BOITEL Julien |
06:41:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
279 |
DORNER Brieg |
06:42:22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
BELLOIR Yoann |
06:42:26 |
M2M |
S/L EA CREIL |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
CLOATRE Laurent |
06:43:02 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
MIEL Maelic |
06:43:11 |
M1M |
FANCH RIDER TRAIL / ASP L |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
CORNEE Aurelien |
06:43:14 |
M0M |
COIFF AND CO VITRE |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
LEGUEN Erwan |
06:43:18 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
CLEMENT Vincent |
06:43:20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
286 |
COM Melanie |
06:44:30 |
M0F |
|
F |
9 F |
0 |
287 |
LE MERDY Yann |
06:44:31 |
M1M |
TRIEUX AVENTURES |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
JANDON Jocelyn |
06:44:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
PELLE Delphine |
06:44:41 |
M3F |
AS ROMILLE |
F |
10 F |
0 |
290 |
LE MONS Thomas |
06:44:41 |
M0M |
BROCELIANDE AVENTURE |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
BOURDE Sylvain |
06:44:51 |
M2M |
LA VAILLANTE ST BRIEUC |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
PAUGAM Sylvain |
06:44:54 |
M0M |
BRP GUER |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
COELHO Bernardete |
06:45:39 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
294 |
DEBANT Alexandre |
06:45:50 |
SEM |
C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
PISSOT Mathieu |
06:45:51 |
M0M |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
BAUE Jacques teiva |
06:45:52 |
SEM |
CA AJACCIO |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
GILLOT Stephane |
06:46:02 |
M1M |
GRANVILLE AC |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
LE BLANC Patrice |
06:46:03 |
M4M |
KALON EAG, TOUJOURS EN CO |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
BINET Manuel |
06:46:32 |
M2M |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
HERY Raphael |
06:46:38 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
AUMONT Franck |
06:47:09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
302 |
ARCHER Florian |
06:47:59 |
SEM |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
TOULLEC Roland |
06:49:01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
304 |
HARDY Serge |
06:49:36 |
M4M |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS BREST |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
FEAT Jean Francois |
06:49:42 |
SEM |
RUZ BOUTOU PLOUGASNOU |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
GUENOLE Romain |
06:49:53 |
SEM |
LA ROCHE SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
VANNIER Francois |
06:50:13 |
M0M |
LANNION TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
BOUTTARD Reynald |
06:50:25 |
M3M |
US ST BERTHEVIN |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
LE BADEZET Benjamin |
06:50:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
MARTIN Loic |
06:50:43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
311 |
ANDRE Jeremy |
06:50:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
312 |
AUGEREAU Sylvain |
06:50:51 |
M1M |
EPIC ET TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
RIO David |
06:50:53 |
M2M |
JOG BRUZ |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
LOUEDOC Gwenoline |
06:50:57 |
M3F |
FLECHE GUISSENIENNE |
F |
|
0 |
315 |
LE BELLEGO Erwan |
06:50:58 |
M2M |
RANCE JOGGING |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
LESVEN Hubert |
06:51:16 |
M3M |
LA ROCHE SPORTS NATURE |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
ADRIEN Dorleac |
06:51:47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
DELAUNAY Laurent |
06:51:55 |
M0M |
353 TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
BARBIER Francois Xavier |
06:51:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
ARGENTAIS Frederic |
06:51:55 |
M1M |
GEVEZE C EST LE PIED |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
MILLET Romain |
06:52:18 |
M0M |
EACB |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
LESVEN Erwan |
06:52:32 |
M2M |
LES TRAILER S DU GLAZIG |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
BRINGUET Sylvain |
06:53:04 |
M2M |
TRAIL DES FOUS FOREVER |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
MORCET Julien |
06:53:04 |
M1M |
LA VAILLANTE SAINT BRIEUC |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
ROUAULT Olivier |
06:53:04 |
M3M |
JOGGING LOISIR ORGERES |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
GESMIER Sebastien |
06:53:12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
CORRE Laurent |
06:53:17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
ROUSSEAU Benoit |
06:53:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
LE ROUX Victor benjamin |
06:53:39 |
M1M |
US VERN |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
ROUXEL Willy |
06:54:03 |
M2M |
RUN & BIKE PETIT MARS |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
DALLAIS Eric |
06:54:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
332 |
GAUDIN Nicolas |
06:54:56 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
333 |
PERSEVAL Sebastien |
06:55:01 |
M1M |
AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
BARBIER Maurice |
06:55:02 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
LANNUZEL Laurent |
06:55:30 |
M1M |
IROISEVTRAILNATURE PLOUGO |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
FROUIN Delphine |
06:55:36 |
M0F |
ASEC LA POMMERAYE |
F |
|
0 |
336 |
FROUIN Helene |
06:55:36 |
M0F |
ASEC LA POMMERAYE |
F |
|
0 |
338 |
DALIBARD Vincent |
06:55:40 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
339 |
ADRIEN Antoine |
06:55:52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
BEIGNON Stephane |
06:55:53 |
M3M |
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRE |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
LE COEUR Jean jacques |
06:55:53 |
M5M |
OXYGENE PLOUNEVENTER |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
GUERIN Arnaud |
06:56:13 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
TREMELO Olivier |
06:56:40 |
M3M |
SNTRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
GUERNIGOU Jean yves |
06:56:45 |
M4M |
S/L CLUB SPORTIF DE BETTO |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
SERRE David |
06:57:35 |
M1M |
S/L CLUB SPORTIF DE BETTO |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
GERARD Pamela |
06:57:51 |
M1F |
GDM SAINT JAMES |
F |
|
0 |
347 |
BOURHIS Julien |
06:58:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
348 |
DAGUENET Sebastien |
06:58:23 |
M1M |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
MERIENNE Eric |
06:58:27 |
M4M |
TEAM REGARD PLURIEL TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
VICTOR Damien |
06:58:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
351 |
REUX Guillaume |
06:58:48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
LE GUYADER Yvan |
06:59:09 |
M3M |
TEAM BREIZH |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
BARDET Dominique |
06:59:13 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
LEFEBVRE David |
06:59:23 |
M2M |
RUNNING CHERBOURG |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
DUPRES Nicolas |
06:59:41 |
M2M |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU C |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
SAFINE LAGET Anis |
07:00:02 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL AC |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
BEAUVALLET Quentin |
07:01:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
358 |
GALERNE Christophe |
07:01:04 |
M1M |
S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRE |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
PRENANT Laurent |
07:01:09 |
M2M |
VSF ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
LE LOARER Nicolas |
07:01:11 |
M0M |
LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
JEGOU Yann |
07:01:25 |
M2M |
GUERLEDAN AVENTURES |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
NICOLAS Herve |
07:01:26 |
M4M |
COURIR A PLOUMAGOAR |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
DOUCET Romain |
07:01:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
DE LA BOUILLERIE Gildas |
07:01:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
365 |
GODIN Thomas |
07:01:51 |
M0M |
RBPM |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
GEORGEAULT Yannick |
07:01:54 |
M3M |
SOJASUN AVENTURE |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
PRAUD Stephane |
07:02:18 |
M2M |
FOULEE VERTES DE CREVIN |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
PRIGENT Arthur |
07:02:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
369 |
BOURHIS Mickael |
07:03:18 |
M1M |
LE HAVRE S PORT ATHLETISM |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
RIOU Kevin |
07:03:57 |
M0M |
SAPAJOU |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
GICQUEL Antony |
07:04:00 |
M3M |
AS ORANGE CESSON |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
LANCIEN Guillaume |
07:04:02 |
M1M |
ASCE FRANCE 2 |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
THOMAS Yannick |
07:04:09 |
M2M |
CYCLO DU MENEZ BRE |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
VASSEUR Florent |
07:04:09 |
M1M |
CAENRUNNERS |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
LEROY Julien |
07:04:10 |
M0M |
RCCN |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
PLOQUIN Benoit |
07:04:35 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
LEYRAT Thomas |
07:04:37 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
378 |
PIROT Jerome |
07:04:38 |
M3M |
SOJASUN AVENTURE |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
BAILLY Etienne |
07:04:53 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
EVEN Pierrick |
07:04:56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
RIGOT Antony |
07:05:29 |
M3M |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
DUFAY Corentin |
07:05:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
TATON Romain |
07:05:48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
384 |
JOULAIN Florent |
07:05:53 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D A |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
BEATRIX Adrien |
07:05:58 |
M0M |
MIL PATTES VITRE |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
MONNIER Sebastien |
07:06:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
ZENZAN Ali |
07:06:40 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
388 |
GARNIER Stephane |
07:07:26 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
NOEL Marc |
07:07:29 |
M2M |
AS ORANGE CESSON |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
BASTARDIE Olivier |
07:07:29 |
M3M |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
PIETTE Stephane |
07:07:45 |
M2M |
US CHANGE JOGGING / MAY R |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
BEYON Mikael |
07:08:04 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
LOTOUT Guenael |
07:08:11 |
M1M |
TEAM DU PELEM |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
GUILLERM Olivier |
07:08:18 |
M1M |
SPEEDERIEN |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
DUVAL Yohann |
07:08:36 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
396 |
GRIGNON MASSE Jean alberic |
07:08:38 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
LEBOYER Quentin |
07:08:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
BOUILLON Frederic |
07:09:10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
399 |
RICHARD Maxime |
07:09:11 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
BLANCHARD Sebastien |
07:09:46 |
M3M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D A |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
PERSEHAIE Laurent |
07:09:52 |
M2M |
SOJASUN AVENTURE |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
MAITRALAIN Florent |
07:10:07 |
M0M |
LA VAILLANTE |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
LE LOSTEC Julien |
07:10:11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
404 |
BRIAND Matthieu |
07:10:32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
405 |
GRIMAUD David |
07:11:35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
406 |
RAGOT David |
07:12:15 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
407 |
VILLEBONET Benoit |
07:12:23 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
408 |
DRENO Franck |
07:13:00 |
M3M |
EAC |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
BEZARD Pierre antoine |
07:13:14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
410 |
SEVENANS Antoine |
07:13:14 |
M1M |
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZA |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
SOULOUMIAC Bertrand |
07:13:23 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
412 |
BERTHIAUX Gwenael |
07:14:37 |
M2M |
S/L UNION SPORTIVE BAINAI |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
QUETTIER Christophe |
07:14:41 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
RABINEAU Nicolas |
07:14:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
415 |
GUIBERT Sylvain |
07:15:13 |
M0M |
PASS J AIME COURIR |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
LE BERRE Regis |
07:15:17 |
M3M |
TEAM AMICALE SBAA |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
JOURDAN Mickael |
07:15:40 |
M4M |
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
VEGAS PASCUAL Dionisio |
07:15:53 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
419 |
LE BAIL Jean baptiste |
07:16:16 |
SEM |
COURIR SUR BREST (CSB) |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
RIGAUDEAU Franck |
07:16:43 |
M4M |
ASCO |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
GENDRON Eric |
07:17:00 |
M4M |
COURIR A SIZUN |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
GELIN Anthony |
07:17:03 |
M2M |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
GONZALEZ Alan |
07:17:43 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
424 |
BRAS Bruno |
07:17:56 |
M3M |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
CHAMPION Patrick |
07:17:59 |
M3M |
S/L RCN SAINTE LUCE |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
FAY Colin |
07:18:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
427 |
SAOUDI Monssef |
07:18:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
428 |
LAISSUS Nicolas |
07:18:28 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
429 |
ROBIN Mickael |
07:18:42 |
SEM |
BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
LUCAS Adrien |
07:18:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
431 |
GUILLOU Elie |
07:18:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
432 |
DASSE Marc |
07:18:55 |
M3M |
A3T / FREE RUN |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
BOULIERE Julien |
07:18:56 |
M0M |
S/L FREE RUN |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
DASSE Victor |
07:18:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
435 |
BAUDOUIN Thomas |
07:19:12 |
M2M |
RBPM |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
LEGRAND Christophe |
07:19:23 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
437 |
MALARGE Philippe |
07:19:26 |
M4M |
TREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME G |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
LEVENEZ Jerome |
07:19:32 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
439 |
LE CALVE Pierre yves |
07:20:03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
440 |
TRICHET Isabelle |
07:20:04 |
M2F |
RUN AND BIKE PETIT MARS |
F |
|
0 |
441 |
BARRE Gwennael |
07:20:25 |
M1M |
COURIR A TINTENIAC QUEBRI |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
GAUTHIER Marc |
07:20:25 |
M3M |
COURIR A TINTENIAC QUEBRI |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
BEREAU Veronique |
07:20:25 |
M2F |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
F |
|
0 |
444 |
CAMARET Morgad |
07:20:26 |
M1M |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
THEFFO Jean Pierre |
07:20:31 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
446 |
GUENOLE Jeremie |
07:20:32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
THEREZIEN Stephane |
07:20:41 |
M3M |
AMICALE SBAA |
M |
|
0 |
448 |
POIRIER Mathieu |
07:20:55 |
M1M |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
LE FOULHER Christophe |
07:21:19 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
450 |
HERY Jeremy |
07:21:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
451 |
BEGOC Eddy |
07:21:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
452 |
MARTINE Yoann |
07:21:47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
453 |
JEHANNIN Alexandre |
07:21:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
454 |
RENAULT Irina |
07:22:17 |
M2F |
S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
F |
|
0 |
455 |
RENAULT Fabrice |
07:22:18 |
M2M |
4S |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
ROLAND Sebastien |
07:22:54 |
M1M |
MIL PATTES |
M |
|
0 |
457 |
BOISSEAU Guenole |
07:23:04 |
M2M |
S/L ES CRAON |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
OLLIVIER Mickael |
07:23:24 |
M2M |
TRAILERS DU GLAZIG |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
LE FAUCHEUR Marc |
07:23:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
LAVING Jean marc |
07:23:47 |
M1M |
TEAM BRETAGNE ULTRA TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
BUAN Frederic |
07:23:56 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
462 |
RAOULT Benjamin |
07:24:03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
463 |
ROUSSELOT HENRIO Morgane |
07:24:17 |
M1F |
SEQUENCE TRAIL |
F |
|
0 |
464 |
PAGE Alexandre |
07:24:54 |
M1M |
VO2 RIVES DE SEINE |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
MONOYEZ Thomas |
07:25:08 |
SEM |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
JARRET Stephane |
07:25:17 |
M3M |
CLUB DES FOULEES VERTES D |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
ROUXEL Nathan |
07:25:19 |
SEM |
TREGUEUX LANGUEUX ATHLETI |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
QUEVAREC Damien |
07:25:28 |
M2M |
TREGOR GOELO ATHLETISME G |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
AUFFRET Frederique |
07:25:32 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
470 |
GUEDJ Damien |
07:26:01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
471 |
PULOCH Stephane |
07:26:25 |
M2M |
ZOE TI MOON |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
CHAUVET Olivier |
07:26:38 |
M4M |
S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
GODERE Xavier |
07:27:01 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
474 |
BROSSAULT Regis |
07:27:15 |
M2M |
US VERN |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
FERNAND Damien |
07:27:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
476 |
PINEL Antoine |
07:27:24 |
M2M |
CJAC |
M |
|
0 |
477 |
MOUNIER Frederic |
07:27:39 |
M3M |
VO2 RIVES DE SEINE |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
LHONNEUR Arnaud |
07:27:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
479 |
LE ROUZIC Christophe |
07:28:10 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
480 |
PROUFF Frederic |
07:28:16 |
M4M |
TREGUEUX ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
LE TREUST Franck |
07:28:28 |
M2M |
COURIR A SIZUN |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
QUERAN Gilles |
07:28:44 |
M4M |
VTTRAIL NATURE PLOUGONVEL |
M |
|
0 |
483 |
MAHE Thibault |
07:29:10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
484 |
DELAUNAY Frederic |
07:29:45 |
M1M |
FV CREVIN TEAM LEFFE |
M |
|
0 |
485 |
DUPERRIN Ludovic |
07:29:47 |
M1M |
LES FOULEES VERTES CREVIN |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
LE BORGNE David |
07:29:48 |
M1M |
LES FOULEES VERTES |
M |
|
0 |
487 |
AUBERT Anne marie |
07:29:56 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
488 |
LE CHEVANTON Guirec |
07:30:00 |
M1M |
COURIR A TREMUSON |
M |
|
0 |
489 |
DUMONT Pascal |
07:30:02 |
M3M |
ASDR |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
HUILIO Michael |
07:30:02 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
491 |
QUELEN Yannick |
07:30:13 |
M0M |
ELAN DU PORZAY |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
MARCHAND Erick |
07:31:28 |
M4M |
GRANVILLE AC |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
REGNIER Frederic |
07:32:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
494 |
DEPARDAY Fabien |
07:32:52 |
M3M |
SAINT BRIEUC ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
495 |
GOUTARD Florian |
07:32:58 |
M1M |
BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
ALIX Aurelien |
07:33:00 |
M0M |
ST GUINOUX D&P |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
LE GLAS Thomas |
07:33:00 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
498 |
AURAIN Gregory |
07:33:17 |
M1M |
LES TRAILERS DU GLAZIG |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
LUDWIG Gout |
07:33:19 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
500 |
JOUBIOUX Thomas |
07:33:19 |
SEM |
S/L LORIENT ATHLETISME CL |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
VAGNE Alexandre |
07:33:23 |
M2M |
SPRC |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
JUBERT Alexis |
07:33:35 |
M2M |
S/L E. DE CHARTRES DE BRE |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
MONTOUILLOUT Yves |
07:34:02 |
M3M |
ASRIPAULT |
M |
|
0 |
504 |
ALLAIRE Loic |
07:34:16 |
M4M |
PLAINTEL AVENTURE |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
PLEVEN Vincent |
07:34:16 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
506 |
LE ROUX Nicolas |
07:35:13 |
SEM |
S/L CO PACEEN |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
LE ROUX Vincent |
07:35:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
508 |
LE GALL Vincent |
07:35:28 |
M2M |
LA ROCHE SPORTS NATURE |
M |
|
0 |
509 |
MARTIN Jean roch |
07:35:44 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
510 |
DROUAUD Stephane |
07:36:02 |
M3M |
RUN AND BIKE PETIT MARS ( |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
LEULIETTE Arnaud |
07:36:18 |
M2M |
LES JOGGERS DU COUESNON |
M |
|
0 |
512 |
KOHLER Bertrand |
07:36:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
513 |
LEDUC Samuel |
07:36:55 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
514 |
GAGEOT Stephane |
07:37:04 |
M3M |
COURIR A CHANTEPIE |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
GAGEOT Veronique |
07:37:04 |
M3F |
COURIR A CHANTEPIE |
F |
|
0 |
516 |
GAGEOT Jordan |
07:37:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
517 |
BIZEUL Jean Charles |
07:37:55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
518 |
SEROUX Samuel |
07:38:00 |
M1M |
ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 |
M |
|
0 |
519 |
SALAUN Tommy |
07:38:12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
520 |
MAHAUT Jordan |
07:38:39 |
SEM |
TRAILER S DU GLAZIG |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
POIRIER Jean Michel |
07:38:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
522 |
MAROS Pierrick |
07:39:21 |
M4M |
TEAM TRIEUX AVENTURES |
M |
|
0 |
523 |
JAOUEN Fabrice |
07:39:25 |
M2M |
CLEDEN POHER |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
TYMEN Christophe |
07:39:30 |
M1M |
RAID ATTITUDE BZH29 |
M |
|
0 |
525 |
DOURDAIN Thomas |
07:39:31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
526 |
DOURDAIN Frederic |
07:39:31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
527 |
SAVINA David |
07:39:32 |
M2M |
/TERMAJIS CLUB ATHLE PLAI |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
TANGUY Delphine |
07:39:44 |
M2F |
TRAILERS DU GLAZIG |
F |
|
0 |
529 |
BOTHOREL Benoit |
07:39:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
530 |
VINCELOT Guillaume |
07:40:32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
531 |
HUCHET Stephane |
07:40:42 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
532 |
THEPAUT Lionel |
07:40:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
533 |
JUST David |
07:41:12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
534 |
LAURENT Franck |
07:41:13 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
535 |
LE POULIQUEN Yann |
07:41:39 |
M2M |
PLANCOET ARGUENON RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
LAINE Antoine |
07:41:50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
537 |
BUCHOT Thierry |
07:41:54 |
M3M |
S/L UNION ATHLETIQUE CHAT |
M |
|
0 |
538 |
GUEGUEN Karen |
07:43:21 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
539 |
EON Philippe |
07:43:28 |
M3M |
VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
540 |
MARTIN Regine |
07:43:55 |
M2F |
ST JACQUES FOOTING |
F |
|
0 |
541 |
BERTHELEU Franck |
07:44:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
542 |
REMOND Stephane |
07:44:32 |
M4M |
COURIR TINTENIAC QUEBRIAC |
M |
|
0 |
543 |
JEAN DIT BAILLEUL Romain |
07:45:26 |
M0M |
BREST GOELOPEURS |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
LE MOAL Camille |
07:45:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
545 |
CLERC'H Nicolas |
07:45:37 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
546 |
HENRY Vincent |
07:46:19 |
M1M |
VO2 RIVES DE SEINE |
M |
|
0 |
547 |
BOULVAIS Yves |
07:46:41 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
548 |
THORIBE Stephane |
07:46:47 |
M1M |
GUIPAVAS OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
SEIGNARD Charlie |
07:47:02 |
M1M |
S/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAU |
M |
|
0 |
550 |
GADONNA Lionel |
07:47:17 |
M2M |
TRAILER D ARMOR |
M |
|
0 |
551 |
LEVAVASSEUR Aline |
07:47:58 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
552 |
LARDE Gregory |
07:48:03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
553 |
LEBLANC Anne sophie |
07:49:15 |
M1F |
4S / COURIR A CHANTEPIE |
F |
|
0 |
554 |
ROY Raphael |
07:49:25 |
M3M |
COURIR A CHANTEPIE |
M |
|
0 |
555 |
FAUJOUR Ludovic |
07:49:32 |
SEM |
MISS MATHILDE ET L ASI |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
COELHO Jeremy |
07:49:46 |
M0M |
AS SII |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
CHANTREL Romain |
07:49:47 |
SEM |
ASPTT FOUGERES |
M |
|
0 |
558 |
LOHAT Didier |
07:49:55 |
M2M |
ENDURANCE LOISIR PLOUAY |
M |
|
0 |
559 |
OLLIVIER Laurent |
07:50:26 |
M2M |
COURIR A TREMUSON |
M |
|
0 |
560 |
PRIEUR Patrice |
07:50:32 |
M3M |
CRAZY TEAM UNITED |
M |
|
0 |
561 |
HARDY Sylvain |
07:50:34 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
562 |
LAINE Christophe |
07:50:35 |
M1M |
HR PATH CAENRUNNERS |
M |
|
0 |
563 |
CARRE Mickael |
07:50:37 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
564 |
LE MARREC Cyrille |
07:50:42 |
M2M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
0 |
565 |
CHARON Francois |
07:51:09 |
SEM |
UAC |
M |
|
0 |
566 |
GUILLOUX Cyrille |
07:51:40 |
M3M |
S/L PLERIN ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
567 |
MONNEREAU David |
07:51:54 |
M2M |
S/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAU |
M |
|
0 |
568 |
MORVAN Loic |
07:51:58 |
M1M |
OSSE SPORT NATURE POIC WI |
M |
|
0 |
569 |
GROUHEL Glenn |
07:52:12 |
M2M |
LAUZACH RUN IN NATURE |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
PERRIER Nicolas |
07:52:28 |
M1M |
ASSOCIATION NEUVILLE ATHL |
M |
|
0 |
571 |
YVES SIMON Yves |
07:52:34 |
M1M |
GALOUPADEN |
M |
|
0 |
573 |
DUMESNIL Sebastien |
07:53:29 |
M2M |
S/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRI |
M |
|
0 |
574 |
LECOMTE Ludovic |
07:53:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
575 |
NEVEU Cyril |
07:53:55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
576 |
MARQUET David |
07:53:56 |
M1M |
MIL PATTES VITRE |
M |
|
0 |
577 |
TOURRAINE Simon |
07:54:18 |
M0M |
TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQ |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
GONDET Sebastien |
07:54:24 |
M2M |
LES SPORTIFS MALOUINS |
M |
|
0 |
579 |
KERNOURS Anthony |
07:54:25 |
M0M |
RAIDLIGHT 44 |
M |
|
0 |
580 |
LE ROUSSEAU Gabriel |
07:54:56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
581 |
BONHOURE Celine |
07:55:03 |
M3F |
CAPTRAIL LUYNES |
F |
|
0 |
582 |
VOISENET Jean pierre |
07:55:03 |
M5M |
CAPTRAIL LUYNES |
M |
|
0 |
583 |
BOT Olivier |
07:55:10 |
M3M |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
LE BRUN Yann |
07:55:17 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
585 |
MOISY Regis |
07:55:43 |
M3M |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
|
0 |
586 |
PATTEE Alain |
07:55:43 |
M4M |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
|
0 |
587 |
NIARFAIT Bruno |
07:57:07 |
M2M |
TRAIL DE LA ROCHE SAINT P |
M |
|
0 |
588 |
BARRAS Jean christophe |
07:57:08 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
589 |
LASSARAT Pauline |
07:58:07 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
590 |
VINCHON Guillaume |
07:58:15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
591 |
HEBERT Mathilde |
07:58:19 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
592 |
SIMON Sebastien |
07:59:35 |
M1M |
COURIR A CORPS NUDS |
M |
|
0 |
593 |
RENARD Katy |
08:00:28 |
M2F |
ASPTT FOUGERES |
F |
|
0 |
594 |
LE GOFF Anthony |
08:00:34 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
595 |
MARTIN David |
08:00:36 |
M2M |
ASPTT FOUGERES |
M |
|
0 |
596 |
MASTOUNIN Laurent |
08:01:14 |
M3M |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
M |
|
0 |
597 |
LENAY Mickael |
08:01:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
598 |
JOSSET Lionel |
08:02:13 |
M3M |
TORTUES DE L ELORN |
M |
|
0 |
599 |
BUTEZ Sebastien |
08:02:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
600 |
COLLET Christophe |
08:02:17 |
M2M |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
|
0 |
601 |
TIZON Johann |
08:03:26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
602 |
MASSIEU Fabien |
08:03:29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
603 |
COFFOURNIC Laurent |
08:03:30 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
604 |
GEFFROY Virginie |
08:03:47 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
605 |
LECOQ Frederic |
08:05:10 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
606 |
GOUEZ Anthony |
08:05:13 |
M0M |
BREIZH SPORT AVENTURE |
M |
|
0 |
607 |
ONEN Bruno |
08:05:34 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
608 |
BURGAUD Vincent |
08:05:42 |
M2M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
PICOT Eric |
08:05:59 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
610 |
CHICHERY Jerome |
08:06:10 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
611 |
BARTHELEMY Francois |
08:06:57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
612 |
VICENTE Angel |
08:07:05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
613 |
THIERRY David |
08:09:09 |
M3M |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
M |
|
0 |
614 |
GOURIO Ludovic |
08:09:43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
615 |
LEDUC Vincent |
08:09:48 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
616 |
GILBERT Mickael |
08:10:33 |
M0M |
ETOILE SPORTIVE OLIVET |
M |
|
0 |
617 |
CAMARET Lauriane |
08:11:18 |
M1F |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
F |
|
0 |
618 |
BODIVIT Clara |
08:11:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
619 |
RIGOT Nathalie |
08:11:23 |
M2F |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
F |
|
0 |
620 |
ROULLIER Herve |
08:11:28 |
M3M |
VO2 RIVES DE SEINE |
M |
|
0 |
621 |
CARREIN Olivier |
08:11:28 |
M3M |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
|
0 |
622 |
CABIOCH Marie |
08:11:36 |
M4F |
TROTTEUR DE LA PENZE |
F |
|
0 |
623 |
CRAIGNOU Jean Pierre |
08:11:38 |
M5M |
GRANIT RUNNING 22 |
M |
|
0 |
624 |
MAISONNEUVE Anthony |
08:12:18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
625 |
COURONNE Catherine |
08:12:23 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
626 |
VALLEJO David |
08:12:33 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
627 |
MERCURIN Julien |
08:12:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
628 |
GAROCHE Lionel |
08:13:34 |
M3M |
ACIGNE JOGGING |
M |
|
0 |
629 |
BIRIEN Jordan |
08:15:51 |
M0M |
CHATEAULIN TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
630 |
BIRIEN Kevin |
08:15:58 |
M0M |
CNC TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
631 |
SEMINEL Denis |
08:17:24 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
632 |
CAVAREC Nicolas |
08:18:11 |
M0M |
TEAM TRAIL MEVENNAIS |
M |
|
0 |
633 |
BURDIN Jean jacques |
08:19:16 |
M5M |
CAP TRAIL LUYNES |
M |
|
0 |
634 |
PROVOST Laurent |
08:20:51 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
635 |
LABEYRIE Laurence |
08:21:07 |
M2F |
TRAILEUR DE LA GRENOUILLE |
F |
|
0 |
636 |
BIDON Florelle |
08:21:38 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
637 |
DUBOIS Sullivan |
08:21:39 |
SEM |
MAS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
638 |
FRAPPE Loic |
08:24:32 |
M2M |
CIMA PAYS D AURAY |
M |
|
0 |
639 |
TREVIAN Albin |
08:24:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
640 |
DORE Philippe |
08:25:13 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
641 |
NOBLET Sebastien |
08:25:38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
642 |
VITRAC Michel |
08:26:53 |
M4M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D A |
M |
|
0 |
643 |
VINCENT Patrice |
08:29:42 |
M4M |
LES 100 PIEDS BRANDANAIS |
M |
|
0 |
644 |
AUDELIN Jeremy |
08:30:07 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
645 |
BERTHELOT Nicolas |
08:30:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
646 |
REVEILLERE Boris |
08:31:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
647 |
BRIENS Laurent |
08:32:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
648 |
BOINET Yoann |
08:32:03 |
M0M |
ENDURANCE SHOP LE CLUB ST |
M |
|
0 |
649 |
MIREUX Esteve |
08:32:41 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
650 |
BONNEAU Charles |
08:32:41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
651 |
PIARD Didier |
08:32:44 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
652 |
CUTTE Mickael |
08:32:55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
653 |
PETIT Laurent |
08:32:57 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
654 |
PIAU Vincent |
08:34:13 |
M1M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT 44 |
M |
|
0 |
655 |
GAUTIER Sebastien |
08:34:33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
656 |
OGOR Gerard |
08:36:02 |
M5M |
COURIR A SIZUN |
M |
|
0 |
657 |
LEBEURIER Camille |
08:36:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
658 |
LEMETAYER Alexandre |
08:36:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
659 |
RUEL Baptiste |
08:37:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
660 |
HERVE Stephane |
08:38:29 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
661 |
BROSSET Thierry |
08:41:27 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
662 |
LEMAIRE Jean michel |
08:41:27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
663 |
BOULLE Thomas |
08:41:32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
664 |
GEFFROY Claude |
08:42:17 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
665 |
PLANCON Romuald |
08:43:39 |
SEM |
COURIR A TREMUSON |
M |
|
0 |
666 |
FICHOU Steven |
08:44:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
667 |
LEDEVIN Sebastien |
08:45:48 |
M3M |
S/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAU |
M |
|
0 |
668 |
LE NOUAILLE Yves |
08:47:46 |
M4M |
LOYAT SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
0 |
669 |
VINOUZE Franck |
08:47:57 |
M4M |
CS BETTON |
M |
|
0 |
670 |
FERT Frederic |
08:48:25 |
M4M |
RUN IN FREEDOM |
M |
|
0 |
671 |
DACOSTA Paulo |
08:48:35 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
672 |
GALPIN Stephane |
08:48:35 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
673 |
RECOQUILLE Andre |
08:48:36 |
M3M |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
|
0 |
674 |
BARALLA Francois |
08:48:59 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
675 |
VIGOT Marie Christine |
08:49:14 |
M5F |
JOGGING COUTANCES |
F |
|
0 |
676 |
VIGOT Hubert |
08:49:23 |
M6M |
JOGGING COUTANCES |
M |
|
0 |
677 |
BESSON Cyril |
08:49:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
678 |
JOSSET Valerie |
08:51:38 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
679 |
BOCHER Xavier |
08:53:44 |
M0M |
CA SPORTS |
M |
|
0 |
680 |
ADAM Melaine |
08:54:35 |
M0M |
HANDBALL PELEMOIS |
M |
|
0 |
681 |
MARIN Laurent |
08:54:50 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
682 |
KIRKBRIDE Guy |
08:57:57 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
683 |
LE CLERC Johan |
08:58:02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
684 |
JACOB Samuel |
09:01:26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
685 |
HUET Fabien |
09:01:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
686 |
OLIVIER Garcia |
09:01:36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
687 |
NAMBOT Thierry |
09:03:56 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
688 |
DUMONT Emmanuelle |
09:06:55 |
M1F |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
F |
|
0 |
689 |
DESMAS Maxime |
09:06:56 |
M1M |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
M |
|
0 |
690 |
LEPINE Jeremy |
09:08:39 |
SEM |
TRAIL URBAIN FOUGERES |
M |
|
0 |
691 |
ANTUNES Dominique |
09:12:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
692 |
PROUST Emmanuel |
09:13:08 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
693 |
BONNAIRE Emeric |
09:16:39 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
694 |
GUY Jerome |
09:16:45 |
M4M |
SII |
M |
|
0 |
695 |
MEUNE Pascal |
09:18:12 |
M3M |
TRAIL EVASION / DEALER DE |
M |
|
0 |
696 |
AURAT Herve |
09:18:13 |
M2M |
TRAIL EVASION |
M |
|
0 |
697 |
BERENGUER Emilie |
09:19:06 |
M1F |
ASCHU CAEN |
F |
|
0 |
698 |
BERENGUER Pascal |
09:19:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
699 |
PAYEN Charles |
09:19:59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
700 |
RIVET Sebastien |
09:32:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
701 |
WALY Vincent |
09:32:05 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
702 |
CLOEREC Jean christophe |
09:32:20 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
703 |
BRONNEC Erwan |
09:40:30 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |