1 |
CAVALCA Stephane |
1h57'55 |
M2M |
FRA PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
1371 |
2 |
THOMAS Robin |
2h00'11 |
SEM |
FRA EASY SPORT (81) |
M |
|
1230 |
3 |
STEPHAN Hugo |
2h00'39 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1395 |
4 |
FLORY Jean |
2h01'01 |
M0M |
FRA LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
M |
|
1276 |
5 |
BRUEL Mathieu |
2h04'39 |
SEM |
FRA SAVERES (31) |
M |
|
1318 |
6 |
CLAUSTRES Pascal |
2h06'17 |
M1M |
FRA SOULAN (09) |
M |
|
1370 |
7 |
ROUCH Yann |
2h07'27 |
SEM |
FRA SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS |
M |
|
1108 |
8 |
TOUMAZET Thibaut |
2h07'46 |
SEM |
FRA PAMIERS (09) |
M |
|
1178 |
9 |
POHLMANN Florian |
2h09'17 |
ESM |
FRA BEZAC (09) |
M |
|
1171 |
10 |
BLAZY Florent |
2h12'46 |
M0M |
FRA FOULEES PAMIERS (09) |
M |
|
1414 |
11 |
RICHARD Leo |
2h13'36 |
ESM |
FRA AX (09) |
M |
|
1388 |
12 |
ALIEU Alain |
2h18'21 |
M4M |
FRA CAP09 (66) |
M |
|
1127 |
13 |
DURRIEU Nathalie |
2h19'36 |
M0F |
FRA SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS |
F |
1ere F |
1315 |
14 |
MATHIEU Pierre Jean |
2h20'47 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1118 |
15 |
IBARZ Tristan |
2h23'01 |
SEM |
FRA BOLQUERE (66) |
M |
|
1271 |
16 |
D?ESQUERRE Armelle |
2h24'09 |
SEF |
FRA AO CHARENTON (75) |
F |
2 F |
1187 |
17 |
CASTANIE Jerome |
2h24'20 |
M1M |
FRA LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
M |
|
1168 |
18 |
PIQUEMAL Loic |
2h26'37 |
M0M |
FRA CAMBIEURE (11) |
M |
|
1291 |
19 |
VICTOR David |
2h27'16 |
M2M |
FRA COLOMIERS (31) |
M |
|
1347 |
20 |
XXXXX Xxxx |
2h28'00 |
|
|
M |
|
1416 |
21 |
DONNEADIEU Thomas |
2h28'04 |
SEM |
FRA BESTIAC (09) |
M |
|
1172 |
22 |
BOURGOIN Kevin |
2h28'06 |
SEM |
FRA CLUB OMNISPORT DES CO |
M |
|
1192 |
23 |
MAURY Manon |
2h29'04 |
SEF |
FRA VILLENEUVE DOLMES (09 |
F |
3 F |
1400 |
24 |
MARTY David |
2h29'05 |
M2M |
FRA CABRIERES (30) |
M |
|
1352 |
25 |
THUMEREL Philippe |
2h33'16 |
M4M |
FRA SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS |
M |
|
1396 |
26 |
MATHIAS Vincent |
2h33'58 |
SEM |
FRA LES AVIRONS (97) |
M |
|
1160 |
27 |
MALBY Fabien |
2h34'00 |
M1M |
FRA COLOMIERS (31) |
M |
|
1379 |
28 |
BONZOM Romain |
2h34'01 |
SEM |
FRA COLLECTIF GARUN (31) |
M |
|
1387 |
29 |
MARTINO Azeline |
2h34'44 |
SEF |
FRA CA MONTREUIL 93 (91) |
F |
4 F |
1302 |
30 |
BOISSET V?nia |
2h34'45 |
M0F |
FRA TEAM BOUCLESDOR (46) |
F |
5 F |
1303 |
31 |
BOISSET Jerome |
2h34'46 |
M0M |
FRA TEAM BOUCLESDOR (46) |
M |
|
1304 |
32 |
BERGGOU Jaouad |
2h36'10 |
SEM |
FRA LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09) |
M |
|
1392 |
33 |
NGUYEN DUONG Luc |
2h36'11 |
M2M |
FRA SATUC (31) |
M |
|
1273 |
34 |
OUACHEE Thibault |
2h37'27 |
SEM |
FRA LYON (69) |
M |
|
1335 |
35 |
TOULAT Simon |
2h38'34 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1372 |
36 |
TAULAN Lucas |
2h38'46 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1236 |
37 |
LOISEAU Cedric |
2h38'51 |
M1M |
FRA JOGGING VARILHES/ MAI |
M |
|
1391 |
38 |
HERVe Jean Lou |
2h41'02 |
SEM |
FRA BALMA (31) |
M |
|
1174 |
39 |
DUBOIS Fabien |
2h43'41 |
M1M |
FRA ESCLAUZELS (46) |
M |
|
1406 |
40 |
GORGUES Michel |
2h44'09 |
M2M |
FRA MONTAGNARDS ARGELESIE |
M |
|
1250 |
41 |
BERBIGUIER Denis |
2h44'48 |
M5M |
FRA PAMIERS (09) |
M |
|
1407 |
42 |
MARTINEZ Nicolas |
2h46'27 |
SEM |
FRA MURET (31) |
M |
|
1354 |
43 |
VINCINI Adrien |
2h46'35 |
SEM |
FRA TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES (0 |
M |
|
1285 |
44 |
DYAMI Rolen |
2h46'37 |
SEM |
ESP ESPAGNE |
M |
|
1306 |
45 |
MIQUEL Coral Carrera |
2h47'50 |
SEM |
ESP ESPAGNE |
M |
|
1307 |
46 |
CALVET Jeff |
2h48'32 |
M3M |
FRA AC PAMIERS (09) |
M |
|
1260 |
47 |
RAFAILLAC Romain |
2h48'45 |
M0M |
FRA FONSORBES (31) |
M |
|
1201 |
48 |
CONAN Marine |
2h48'56 |
SEF |
FRA LE BASTIT (46) |
F |
6 F |
1356 |
49 |
PUJOL Marc |
2h49'22 |
M1M |
FRA UFOLEP 09 (09) |
M |
|
1323 |
50 |
GALMICHE Coline |
2h49'46 |
SEF |
FRA AO CHARENTON (75) |
F |
7 F |
1228 |
51 |
SANCHEZ Lionel |
2h50'36 |
M0M |
FRA SPIRIDON LAVELANET (0 |
M |
|
1297 |
52 |
COTTARD Caroline |
2h50'37 |
M1F |
FRA AC PAMIERS (09) |
F |
8 F |
1135 |
53 |
AUDOYE Laurent |
2h50'39 |
M4M |
FRA PAMIERS (09) |
M |
|
1411 |
54 |
BARRIER Dominique |
2h51'11 |
M3M |
FRA VIROFLAY RUNNING TRAI |
M |
|
1324 |
55 |
CABANAC Loic |
2h52'04 |
ESM |
FRA SAINT FELIX DE RIEUTO |
M |
|
1355 |
56 |
SAN MARTIN Gregory |
2h52'14 |
M2M |
FRA AS ST MEDARD (33) |
M |
|
1261 |
57 |
VENOT Cedric |
2h52'16 |
M0M |
FRA A3 ALENCON (61) |
M |
|
1229 |
58 |
LEBLANC Julien |
2h52'16 |
M1M |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1148 |
59 |
FAU Cedric |
2h53'35 |
M1M |
FRA CRAHB (31) |
M |
|
1326 |
60 |
ROUXEL Thierry |
2h53'48 |
M2M |
FRA BRUZ (35) |
M |
|
1286 |
61 |
RICHARD Pascal |
2h53'58 |
M5M |
FRA AX LES THERMES (09) |
M |
|
1333 |
62 |
LECLERCQ Julien |
2h54'27 |
M0M |
FRA CAMBIEURE (11) |
M |
|
1321 |
63 |
DURAND Gerard |
2h54'28 |
M6M |
FRA VO2 MAX (09) |
M |
|
1413 |
64 |
CAZALS Laurent |
2h54'30 |
M3M |
FRA PHILIPPIDES (09) |
M |
|
1308 |
65 |
MONTIJANO Manuel |
2h54'58 |
SEM |
ESP PAMIERS (09) |
M |
|
1254 |
66 |
COURBET Sebastien |
2h55'06 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1346 |
67 |
LARTIGUE Remi |
2h55'50 |
SEM |
FRA AL BOUGUENAIS (44) |
M |
|
1175 |
68 |
CHOMETTE Tiphaine |
2h55'53 |
SEF |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
F |
9 F |
1179 |
69 |
DALIVOUS Christopher |
2h55'54 |
M0M |
FRA PAMIERS (09) |
M |
|
1376 |
70 |
GALY Romain |
2h55'54 |
M0M |
FRA BEAUPUY (31) |
M |
|
1151 |
71 |
LELOUP Julien |
2h55'56 |
M1M |
FRA ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIAT |
M |
|
1334 |
72 |
TURCOTTI Maelan |
2h57'05 |
SEM |
FRA DEYME (31) |
M |
|
1401 |
73 |
LOZE Ludivine |
2h58'10 |
M0F |
FRA UNAC (09) |
F |
10 F |
1408 |
74 |
BATAILLE Emma |
2h58'28 |
SEF |
FRA PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (3 |
F |
|
1163 |
75 |
BOVETTO Cedric |
2h59'12 |
M0M |
FRA GSEM (06) |
M |
|
1375 |
76 |
BLANC Vincent |
2h59'18 |
SEM |
FRA TERSSAC (81) |
M |
|
1359 |
77 |
MOTTIN Lucas |
2h59'31 |
SEM |
FRA AUSSONNE (31) |
M |
|
1117 |
78 |
MICHETTI Jerome |
2h59'56 |
M0M |
FRA ABSOLURAID (31) |
M |
|
1146 |
79 |
VIEVILLE Florent |
3h00'04 |
M0M |
FRA BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE ( |
M |
|
1299 |
80 |
CARRIERE Sebastien |
3h01'02 |
SEM |
FRA VIRA (09) |
M |
|
1403 |
81 |
BERTRAND Audrey |
3h01'33 |
M1F |
FRA NATURE TRAIL VIDAUBAN |
F |
|
1152 |
82 |
ARNAUD Sebastien |
3h01'33 |
M1M |
FRA SAINTE SUZANNE (09) |
M |
|
1349 |
83 |
KAPLER Jeremy |
3h01'35 |
M0M |
FRA DIEUPENTALE (82) |
M |
|
1275 |
84 |
PEYSSON Clement |
3h01'48 |
SEM |
FRA CA BALMA (31) |
M |
|
1211 |
85 |
SABATHIe Margaux |
3h01'52 |
SEF |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
F |
|
1402 |
86 |
KAMPFER Allan |
3h02'16 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1269 |
87 |
JOLY Anael |
3h02'17 |
M0M |
FRA VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
M |
|
1221 |
88 |
BERTRAND Maxime |
3h03'10 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1394 |
89 |
PAPAIX Hugues |
3h03'38 |
M0M |
FRA AUCAMVILLE (31) |
M |
|
1360 |
90 |
PIRES Daniel |
3h03'42 |
M3M |
FRA FLAP (09) |
M |
|
1390 |
91 |
MARIN Laurianne |
3h04'25 |
M1F |
FRA NICE (06) |
F |
|
1136 |
92 |
SEVIN Elise |
3h05'21 |
SEF |
FRA BEAUVILLENOTEAMTRAIL |
F |
|
1417 |
93 |
MERCEREAU Damien |
3h05'39 |
M1M |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1164 |
94 |
NAVASSE Corentin |
3h06'00 |
SEM |
FRA FOIX (09) |
M |
|
1156 |
95 |
MARVIELLE Benjamin |
3h06'08 |
SEM |
FRA CASTRES (81) |
M |
|
1113 |
96 |
MARVIELLE Nicolas |
3h06'09 |
SEM |
FRA CASTRES (81) |
M |
|
1111 |
97 |
CENAMOR Fanny |
3h06'09 |
M0F |
FRA CASTRES (81) |
F |
|
1112 |
98 |
HERVEOU Jean Baptiste |
3h06'39 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1169 |
99 |
KLANDER Maxime |
3h07'06 |
SEM |
FRA COMBAILLAUX (34) |
M |
|
1386 |
100 |
GRARD Nicolas |
3h07'33 |
M0M |
FRA MONTMORENCY (95) |
M |
|
1259 |
101 |
BOUGNOUX Tom |
3h07'33 |
SEM |
FRA ESPIENS (47) |
M |
|
1258 |
102 |
FORT Hugo |
3h07'57 |
SEM |
FRA ATHLETIC CLUB LA ROCH |
M |
|
1358 |
103 |
COZ Maxim |
3h08'45 |
SEM |
FRA RENNES (35) |
M |
|
1154 |
104 |
TESTAS Guillaume |
3h08'53 |
M3M |
FRA QUERCY D + (82) |
M |
|
1129 |
105 |
EYCHENNE Eric |
3h09'02 |
M1M |
FRA VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE |
M |
|
1265 |
106 |
BIELECKI Thomas |
3h09'14 |
M0M |
FRA CLUB D'ATHLETISME DE |
M |
|
1119 |
107 |
CAILLAUD Pierre |
3h09'26 |
SEM |
FRA U.S. DE QUINT FONSEGR |
M |
|
1153 |
108 |
PERNELLE Ludovic |
3h09'27 |
SEM |
FRA ESC PARIS XV (75) |
M |
|
1214 |
109 |
LAUDRIN Vincent |
3h09'28 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ C |
M |
|
1218 |
110 |
TOURENNE Florian |
3h10'00 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1381 |
111 |
AURIAC Pierre Yves |
3h10'41 |
SEM |
FRA SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS |
M |
|
1131 |
112 |
BOYER Loic |
3h11'32 |
SEM |
FRA BORDEAUX (33) |
M |
|
1184 |
113 |
VABRE Christian |
3h11'35 |
M6M |
FRA COURIR POUR EUX (31) |
M |
|
1327 |
114 |
BAJARD Marc |
3h11'37 |
SEM |
FRA U.P.A 66 (92) |
M |
|
1245 |
115 |
FOHANNO Stephanie |
3h11'38 |
M1F |
FRA CAP MONTAS (31) |
F |
|
1279 |
116 |
SZALOKI GUERRAND Helene |
3h11'45 |
M1F |
FRA ESCALQUENS (31) |
F |
|
1235 |
117 |
RESPLANDY Nadia |
3h11'45 |
M3F |
FRA GINESTAS X'TRAIL (11) |
F |
|
1181 |
118 |
REVEL Jean Baptiste |
3h12'07 |
M0M |
FRA FREGOUVILLE (32) |
M |
|
1365 |
119 |
MEBTOUL Louisa |
3h12'09 |
SEF |
FRA MARSEILLE (13) |
F |
|
1240 |
120 |
CANCEL Loic |
3h12'10 |
SEM |
FRA ACPAMIERS (09) |
M |
|
1167 |
121 |
LEWANDOWSKI Yann |
3h14'04 |
M1M |
FRA CA BALMA (31) |
M |
|
1380 |
122 |
SOULIe Jerome |
3h14'27 |
M3M |
FRA ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIAT |
M |
|
1301 |
123 |
RAMOS Stephane |
3h14'45 |
M2M |
FRA BESSENS (82) |
M |
|
1196 |
124 |
PUJOL Etienne |
3h14'58 |
SEM |
FRA NOHIC (82) |
M |
|
1191 |
125 |
SOUQUE Cyril |
3h15'49 |
M2M |
FRA FLOURENS (31) |
M |
|
1312 |
126 |
LEMERCIER Christophe |
3h15'49 |
M1M |
FRA DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31 |
M |
|
1314 |
127 |
GRAVOILLE Francois |
3h15'59 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1205 |
128 |
HAOUISeE Florent |
3h16'33 |
M1M |
FRA PLOEREN (56) |
M |
|
1412 |
129 |
HAOUISeE Severine |
3h16'33 |
M0F |
FRA PLOEREN (56) |
F |
|
1409 |
130 |
DRUMELLE Valentin |
3h16'38 |
SEM |
FRA LIMOGES (87) |
M |
|
1325 |
131 |
ALIBERT Thierry |
3h16'49 |
M3M |
FRA SATUC (31) |
M |
|
1330 |
132 |
RAMIERE Michel |
3h17'11 |
M6M |
FRA SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
M |
|
1223 |
133 |
MARCHANDISE Celine |
3h17'16 |
M0F |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
F |
|
1313 |
134 |
VINAI Camille |
3h17'46 |
SEF |
FRA LASSERE DE PROUILLE ( |
F |
|
1197 |
135 |
BERGOGNER Clarisse |
3h17'47 |
SEF |
FRA EACPA (94) |
F |
|
1256 |
136 |
TASSET Laura |
3h17'47 |
SEF |
FRA SCUF (95) |
F |
|
1255 |
137 |
FRASZCZAK Thibaut |
3h17'53 |
SEM |
FRA GRATENTOUR (31) |
M |
|
1278 |
138 |
ALBERO Benjamin |
3h17'58 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1133 |
139 |
NOVELLA Jean Pierre |
3h18'25 |
M3M |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1225 |
140 |
GAUTIER Ronan |
3h18'36 |
SEM |
FRA PARIS (75) |
M |
|
1378 |
141 |
LECLERCQ Fanny Rose |
3h19'00 |
SEF |
FRA CAMBIEURE (11) |
F |
|
1322 |
142 |
CALVET Fabienne |
3h19'16 |
M4F |
FRA MAZERES COURSE PEDEST |
F |
|
1120 |
143 |
MOUNIe Yoan |
3h20'55 |
SEM |
FRA AUTERIVE (31) |
M |
|
1350 |
144 |
BLANCHARD Mickael |
3h21'04 |
M1M |
FRA ERDRE EN ANJOU (49) |
M |
|
1373 |
145 |
BONHOMME Laurent |
3h21'04 |
M2M |
FRA MEILLAC (35) |
M |
|
1374 |
146 |
VANDENBEMPT Julie |
3h21'34 |
M1F |
BEL BELGIQUE |
F |
|
1404 |
147 |
BRANDEIS Simon |
3h22'00 |
SEM |
FRA PARIS (75) |
M |
|
1369 |
148 |
BONNET BELLON Elise |
3h22'31 |
SEF |
FRA BORDEAUX (33) |
F |
|
1183 |
149 |
VITY Pierre |
3h22'32 |
SEM |
FRA MURET (31) |
M |
|
1290 |
150 |
CAZES Jean Marie |
3h23'16 |
M0M |
FRA GOYRANS (31) |
M |
|
1180 |
151 |
MARIN Bruno |
3h23'28 |
M6M |
FRA CARCASSONNE (11) |
M |
|
1170 |
152 |
PIBOULEAU Julien |
3h25'23 |
ESM |
FRA SAVIGNAC LES ORMEAUX |
M |
|
1397 |
153 |
MATHIAS Philippe |
3h25'32 |
M3M |
FRA RABASTENS (81) |
M |
|
1202 |
154 |
BOURGAILH Gael |
3h25'34 |
SEM |
FRA LES BORDES SUR ARIZE |
M |
|
1143 |
155 |
ABAT Laurent |
3h25'34 |
M0M |
FRA AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR |
M |
|
1185 |
156 |
MERLE Paul |
3h25'58 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1310 |
157 |
CONVERT Florian |
3h25'58 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1377 |
158 |
ANGLADE Mathilde |
3h27'42 |
SEF |
FRA IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES |
F |
|
1363 |
159 |
GIERENS Julian |
3h28'21 |
SEM |
FRA MeRIGNAC (33) |
M |
|
1361 |
160 |
MARCINIAK Johanna |
3h28'21 |
SEF |
FRA MeRIGNAC (33) |
F |
|
1362 |
161 |
IZARD Sarah |
3h28'49 |
M0F |
FRA PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
|
1124 |
162 |
DANTO Etienne |
3h29'11 |
SEM |
FRA GIMONT (32) |
M |
|
1173 |
163 |
CADeRON Mael |
3h29'25 |
SEM |
FRA PARIS (75) |
M |
|
1206 |
164 |
CASSIGNOL Francois |
3h29'25 |
SEM |
FRA PAMIERS (09) |
M |
|
1224 |
165 |
LOAEC Anna |
3h30'03 |
SEF |
FRA PARIS (75) |
F |
|
1385 |
166 |
JALABERT Mathieu |
3h30'12 |
SEM |
FRA SALIES (81) |
M |
|
1348 |
167 |
LABORDE Olivier |
3h30'15 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1239 |
168 |
LEDUC Marjorie |
3h30'22 |
SEF |
FRA PAMIERS (09) |
F |
|
1283 |
169 |
PETIT Clement |
3h30'23 |
SEM |
FRA CSA 1ER RCP (09) |
M |
|
1272 |
170 |
CHARRIER Aaron |
3h30'36 |
ESM |
FRA PAMIERS (09) |
M |
|
1329 |
171 |
GRENOUILLEAU Maryline |
3h31'02 |
M0F |
FRA LHERM (31) |
F |
|
1122 |
172 |
CRIBLEZ Anthony |
3h31'19 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1103 |
173 |
DA SILVA Marjorie |
3h31'27 |
M1F |
FRA LA SALVETAT SAINT GIL |
F |
|
1418 |
174 |
GUISSART Loelia |
3h31'28 |
ESF |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
F |
|
1305 |
175 |
FOUCHIER Julie |
3h31'28 |
M2F |
FRA RABASTENS (81) |
F |
|
1203 |
176 |
SERVANT Stephanie |
3h31'29 |
M2F |
FRA LES SER'RUNNERS (09) |
F |
|
1351 |
177 |
JULIAN Richard |
3h31'29 |
M1M |
FRA LA SALVETAT SAINT GIL |
M |
|
1419 |
178 |
PINTO Jean |
3h31'31 |
M0M |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1102 |
179 |
LAUTARD Sebastien |
3h31'32 |
M2M |
FRA NOE (31) |
M |
|
1393 |
180 |
GUERRERO Maxime |
3h32'20 |
SEM |
FRA CASTELNAU MAGNOAC (65 |
M |
|
1317 |
181 |
LEBRETON Celia |
3h32'20 |
ESF |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
F |
|
1232 |
182 |
BERNAL Thomas |
3h32'21 |
SEM |
FRA TTM (31) |
M |
|
1399 |
183 |
CASTELLE Elodie |
3h32'30 |
M0F |
FRA COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN |
F |
|
1101 |
184 |
SINFREU Eric |
3h32'38 |
M2M |
FRA CAP OUVEILLAN (11) |
M |
|
1238 |
185 |
DELATTRE Julien |
3h32'41 |
M1M |
FRA NORD TRAIL MONTS DE F |
M |
|
1344 |
186 |
AMIEL Ugo |
3h34'08 |
ESM |
FRA SCA PAMIERS (09) |
M |
|
1176 |
187 |
ALBOUY Stephane |
3h34'08 |
M2M |
FRA PINS JUST'A PIED (31) |
M |
|
1343 |
188 |
SINFREU Christele |
3h34'46 |
M2F |
FRA CAP OUVEILLAN (11) |
F |
|
1237 |
189 |
GOUVEIA Francine |
3h35'02 |
M4F |
FRA SPORT NATURE MONTGAIL |
F |
|
1144 |
190 |
DUFRECHOU Benoit |
3h35'03 |
SEM |
FRA BOULOGNE SUR GESSE (3 |
M |
|
1367 |
191 |
CHELBAB Smati |
3h35'08 |
M0M |
FRA AUTERIVE (31) |
M |
|
1340 |
192 |
DUBUS Emmanuel |
3h35'32 |
M2M |
FRA LES PUJOLS (09) |
M |
|
1193 |
193 |
VOISIN Stephane |
3h35'57 |
M1M |
FRA LHERM (31) |
M |
|
1123 |
194 |
HINGAND Rachel |
3h37'00 |
M2F |
FRA ACPAMIERS (09) |
F |
|
1289 |
195 |
EVES Alison |
3h37'08 |
M4F |
FRA CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSS |
F |
|
1110 |
196 |
BITARD Gregory |
3h37'40 |
M0M |
FRA MALLEON (09) |
M |
|
1280 |
197 |
MOLINO Lea |
3h37'49 |
ESF |
FRA MURET (31) |
F |
|
1159 |
198 |
DE SONIS Anais |
3h38'41 |
SEF |
FRA AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
F |
|
1226 |
199 |
GALAN Marie Beatrice |
3h39'41 |
M3F |
FRA GRENOUILLES BLEUES (9 |
F |
|
1246 |
200 |
ROS Frederic |
3h40'01 |
M3M |
FRA VO2MAX TARASCON (09) |
M |
|
1128 |
201 |
ReTIVEAU Audrey |
3h40'47 |
M2F |
FRA CRAMPAGNA (09) |
F |
|
1204 |
202 |
LOUIT Mathilde |
3h40'48 |
SEF |
FRA BASSOUES (32) |
F |
|
1161 |
203 |
VIALACRE Etienne |
3h40'49 |
SEM |
FRA ONET LE CHATEAU (12) |
M |
|
1162 |
204 |
BLASCO Maxime |
3h42'06 |
SEM |
FRA MIREPOIX (09) |
M |
|
1253 |
205 |
SCHNEIDER Anton |
3h42'15 |
SEM |
FRA PARIS (75) |
M |
|
1104 |
206 |
PEREZ Anick |
3h42'17 |
SEM |
FRA AX LES THERMES (09) |
M |
|
1410 |
207 |
MALBOIS Marie Anne |
3h42'35 |
SEF |
FRA EAUNES (31) |
F |
|
1177 |
208 |
GARNIER Patrick |
3h43'02 |
M6M |
FRA AX LES THERMES (09) |
M |
|
1194 |
209 |
PLAISANT Matthieu |
3h43'11 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1207 |
210 |
BASSI Jean Marc |
3h44'55 |
M3M |
FRA AUCAMVILLE (31) |
M |
|
1213 |
211 |
BRAULT Alain |
3h45'37 |
M6M |
FRA US ST BERTHEVIN (53) |
M |
|
1364 |
212 |
QUEFTAIGNE Claire |
3h46'07 |
SEF |
FRA GRATENTOUR (31) |
F |
|
1277 |
213 |
BERNA Sandie |
3h46'16 |
M0F |
FRA LA BELLE BLEU (31) |
F |
|
1138 |
214 |
CARETTE Olivier |
3h46'19 |
M3M |
FRA SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES |
M |
|
1332 |
215 |
CASTAING Raphael |
3h46'21 |
SEM |
FRA SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31 |
M |
|
1357 |
216 |
PETITGARS Thomas |
3h49'43 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1208 |
217 |
SAPIEN Julien |
3h50'03 |
M1M |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1199 |
218 |
SAPIEN Jean Michel |
3h50'05 |
M7M |
FRA CSE ADISSEO (03) |
M |
|
1198 |
219 |
GOUVEIA Danielle |
3h50'56 |
M3F |
FRA SPORT NATURE MONTGAIL |
F |
|
1145 |
220 |
ANGLADE Christian |
3h51'47 |
M3M |
FRA CLUB D'ORIENTATION LO |
M |
|
1219 |
221 |
VIELLE Dylan |
3h52'14 |
SEM |
FRA LONGAGES (31) |
M |
|
1233 |
222 |
MOUCHAGUE LEMOINE Dominique |
3h52'54 |
M1F |
FRA ARTIGAT (09) |
F |
|
1331 |
223 |
GADAIS Sebastien |
3h52'56 |
M0M |
FRA REZE (44) |
M |
|
1186 |
224 |
MORO Sebastien |
3h53'36 |
M3M |
FRA PINS JUST A PIEDS (31 |
M |
|
1341 |
225 |
PONS Jerome |
3h53'36 |
M3M |
FRA PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
1342 |
226 |
HERBRIK CHAUMONT Suzanna |
3h54'41 |
M0F |
FRA STE LEOCADIE (66) |
F |
|
1320 |
227 |
LEBRETON Jean Francois |
3h54'58 |
M3M |
FRA TREILLIERES (44) |
M |
|
1300 |
228 |
DINNEWETH Laurent |
3h55'30 |
M3M |
FRA VENERQUE EAUX VIVES ( |
M |
|
1336 |
229 |
MEDILIEN Jean |
3h56'54 |
M1M |
FRA SPORT NATURE MONTGAIL |
M |
|
1415 |
230 |
HERMET Arnaud |
3h57'13 |
M2M |
FRA GUIDON BESSIERAIN (31 |
M |
|
1266 |
231 |
EXPOSITO Laurent |
3h57'52 |
SEM |
FRA ROQUETTES (31) |
M |
|
1150 |
232 |
BOUCHARD Laurent |
3h59'27 |
SEM |
FRA LAUTIGNAC (31) |
M |
|
1389 |
233 |
SANSON Claude |
3h59'55 |
M5M |
FRA AULOS SINSAT (09) |
M |
|
1296 |
234 |
SACAREAU Georges |
4h00'30 |
M3M |
FRA AUSSONNE (31) |
M |
|
1134 |
235 |
BALSEMIN Jean |
4h05'21 |
M1M |
FRA AX LES THERMES (09) |
M |
|
1231 |
236 |
DOBBELAERE Anthony |
4h06'49 |
M0M |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1252 |
237 |
CHEREL Celine |
4h07'54 |
SEF |
FRA AX LES THERMES (09) |
F |
|
1295 |
238 |
CESTER Coralie |
4h08'06 |
M0F |
FRA SPLACH TRIATHLON (32) |
F |
|
1132 |
239 |
BARTHeLeMY Marlene |
4h09'43 |
M0F |
FRA TEAM BOUCLESDOR (46) |
F |
|
1251 |
240 |
DEPARIS Alexandre |
4h10'39 |
SEM |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
M |
|
1262 |
241 |
FRANCE LANORD Sandie |
4h10'39 |
SEF |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
F |
|
1263 |
242 |
CARRION Martial |
4h13'07 |
M1M |
FRA PINSAGUEL (31) |
M |
|
1337 |
243 |
SENTENAC Laurent |
4h14'39 |
M3M |
FRA ACPAMIERS (09) |
M |
|
1328 |
244 |
CANDELLE Benjamin |
4h17'10 |
SEM |
FRA INTERPSORT PAMIERS (0 |
M |
|
1274 |
245 |
PRENTICE Charlotte |
4h17'10 |
SEF |
GBR ROQUEFIXADE (09) |
F |
|
1368 |
246 |
VITU David |
4h17'35 |
M3M |
FRA HANGEST SUR SOMME (80 |
M |
|
1292 |
247 |
KIBOU Bahija |
4h18'39 |
M1F |
FRA POUCHARRAMET (31) |
F |
|
1288 |
248 |
SOUPIRE Lea |
4h20'45 |
SEF |
FRA PISCOP (95) |
F |
|
1195 |
249 |
MOITRY Philippe |
4h24'23 |
M5M |
FRA BEAUZELLE (31) |
M |
|
1137 |
250 |
BERTHOUMIEUX Julien |
4h24'46 |
SEM |
FRA LES BALEINES (31) |
M |
|
1243 |
251 |
CICUTO Pierre |
4h24'47 |
SEM |
FRA LES BALEINES (31) |
M |
|
1244 |
252 |
LAFFITTE Julien |
4h25'10 |
M0M |
FRA BAZENS (47) |
M |
|
1282 |
253 |
KERAUTRET Manon |
4h25'10 |
SEF |
FRA BAZENS (47) |
F |
|
1281 |
254 |
LOPEZ Christian |
4h25'40 |
M6M |
FRA BELCAIRE (11) |
M |
|
1382 |
255 |
BERGE Eva |
4h31'18 |
ESF |
FRA LE PEYRAT (09) |
F |
|
1217 |
256 |
DE BEAUMONT Mathilde |
4h32'21 |
SEF |
FRA TOULOUSE (31) |
F |
|
1209 |
257 |
LAGE Celine |
4h35'06 |
M1F |
FRA BAZIEGE (31) |
F |
|
1384 |
258 |
TREMOUILLE Pierre |
4h35'07 |
M1M |
FRA BAZIEGE (31) |
M |
|
1383 |
259 |
PIQUER Pierrick |
4h35'53 |
M0M |
FRA LATRAPE (31) |
M |
|
1241 |
260 |
PIQUER Marion |
4h35'56 |
SEF |
FRA LATRAPE (31) |
F |
|
1319 |
261 |
KOMORNICZAK Steve |
4h51'44 |
SEM |
FRA ALLIAT (09) |
M |
|
1398 |
262 |
LUCCHETTA Thomas |
4h53'17 |
SEM |
FRA FONBEAUZARD (31) |
M |
|
1188 |
263 |
BERGE Philippe |
4h54'43 |
M4M |
FRA LE PEYRAT (09) |
M |
|
1216 |
264 |
PLEINDOUX Carole |
4h57'38 |
M2F |
FRA LA FOULEE ROMAINE (84 |
F |
|
1182 |
265 |
BAYART Raphael |
5h41'18 |
M2M |
FRA HANGEST SUR SOMME (80 |
M |
|
1293 |