Classement Complet 2007 |
Place |
Equipe |
Concurrents |
Temps |
|
1 | ART CERAME | Patrick Vélio, Eddy Ferrere, Jimmy Hebert, Frédéric Rivière | 3.13.42 | |
2 | Intersport | Christophe Vinchon, Freddy Dena, Didier Secamed, René Paul Léocadie | 3.19.49 | |
3 | Les Daltons | Frédéric Boutin, Christian Pollet, Christophe Marsoudet, Philippe Saurel | 3.36.25 | |
4 | Les 3 bétas | Olivier Richemond, Christophe Godard, Christophe Fillon, Philippe Lauret | 3.41.35 | |
5 | Les copains de l'Est | Frédéric Rouget , Jérôme Maillot , Christophe Huet , Jean Daniel Vee | 3.52.04 | |
6 | RPIMA 5 | Jérome Chartier, Lyonel Simon, Dominique Subra, Benjamin Antoine | 3.54.29 | 1ère équipe entreprise |
7 | Rando Reunion | Grégory Fabick, Jérome Marie Françoise, Stéphane Colin, Gildas Lepessec | 3.55.18 | |
8 | PEPS | Yannick Bouvet, Christophe Dupont, Denis Monneret, Vincent Boroli | 3.55.29 | |
9 | Sogéa Mayotte | Amddillah Zaidani, Soumalia Riziki, Ali Fahari, Ali Dhoulkirame | 3.55.39 | |
10 | les Arlequins | François Pierré, Christophe Egelé, Philippe Adam, David Schneider | 3.58.33 | |
11 | Les 4 fantastiques | Laurent Chryra, Jean Pierre Hoarau, Stephan Olivier, Anthony Belciot | 4.01.08 | |
12 | CHO Kame | Gwenel Debeda , Rodolphe Dijoux, Didier Ah ken, Olivier Chamoin | 4.01.52 | 1ère équipe Etudiants |
13 | Caisse d'Epargne (Région Réunion) | Philippe Lauret, Philippe Bret, Patrick Rubel, Pierre Diaz | 4.03.30 | |
14 | Human Tribe | Ludovic Marconnot, Guillaume Lecomte, Rafik Koycha, Jean-Yves Hervet | 4.03.39 | |
15 | Les raid dingues ACPR | Géraldine Béreau, Frédéric Doutre, Xavier Lelay, Pascale Séry | 4.04.05 | 1ère équipe mixte |
16 | Ad Here 07 | Benoit Bouedec , Raphael Lambot , Manuel Jimenez , Christophe Quidelleur | 4.07.57 | |
17 | i pourra - Run évasion | Olivier Urien, Danielle Seroc, Gilbert Ah Fat, Aurore Faugeroux | 4.10.50 | |
18 | Run Aventure | Aliocha Wrobel, Mathieu Richard, Daniel Fontaine, | 4.11.06 | |
19 | Scoobidou Boy's | Fabrice Aldon , Eric Ducheman, Vivian Ducheman, Teddy Guimbert | 4.11.17 | |
20 | Les Affamés de la vie | Olivier Bessy, Hervé Baudonnat, Yves Samson , Hervé Bois | 4.16.12 | |
21 | RPIMA 4 | Jean-Luc Roeder, Jacques Christmann , Yves Couratte-Arnaud , Myriam Roccia | 4.17.27 | |
22 | Opium | Bertrand Boisgontier, Richard Thomas, David Hoarau, Sylvain Mervoyer | 4.19.00 | |
23 | RPIMA 2 | Bruno Galais, Xavier Rollin, Steeve Nenci, Brice Perma | 4.21.00 | |
24 | Need for Speed | Romain Lassonnery, Pierre Grandet, Alain Lae, Stéphane Parent | 4.23.39 | |
25 | Les zinattendus | Luc Chevallier, Pascal Herault , Laurent Pfister , Benoît Guiraud | 4.24.05 | |
26 | Les filles de Twinner Sport | Clarisse Hoarau, Myrielle Hoarau, Isabelle Dufour, Huguette Peno | 4.25.18 | 1ère équipe femmes |
27 | Virking Raid | Olivier Gauthier, Jean-François Burette, Gil Prades, Eric Leleuch | 4.28.22 | |
28 | Chicken Run | Jean Paul Lacaze, Olivier Plagnol, Marc Vallon, Jean Paul Ducasse | 4.30.04 | |
29 | Canal Satellite Réunion | Pascal Antoniotti , Hervé Bidel , Olivier Bayle, Jimmy Boyer | 4.30.47 | |
30 | Renault Sud Automobile | Loïc Ollivier, Alix Techer , Christian Maillot , Damien Vally | 4.31.23 | |
31 | Les Marrons affamés | Lionel Tinlot , Jean Christophe Nativel , Olivette Hoarau , Caroline Raffin | 4.32.44 | |
32 | Benard.com | Christian Benard, Pierre Benard, Florent Benard, Pierre Lucas | 4.32.47 | |
33 | Citalis 2 | Alain Hubert, Emile Nagre, Fréderic, Daliban, Jean Daniel Amsing | 4.35.32 | |
34 | Les Flêches de Bois d'Olive | Juliette Marsoudet, Fabrice Maillard, Eric Sandre, Annick Berne | 4.35.50 | |
35 | Chikpanou | Laurent Devaud, Claude Friederich, Antoine Perrau, Thierry Heck | 4.37.46 | |
36 | Les Hippocampes (marine nat) | Laurent Hucher, Lionel Messager, Hervé Agache, David Prior | 4.38.06 | |
37 | CORBAT 1 | Eddy Begue Watson, Philippe Gazut, Rosaire Rivière, Daniel Catambara | 4.38.24 | |
38 | Citalis 1 | Thierry Folgoat, Pierrik Philogene, Willy Gaia, Frédéric Mouniama | 4.38.30 | |
39 | A2R (Association Raid Réunion) | Dany Grondin , Stéphane Lardenois, Raphaël Guillé, Florent Frouin | 4.43.43 | |
40 | les ancres dorées (RSMA) | Stéphane Buguet , Christophe Bigeon, Sébastien Jeusseaume, Saïd Mohamed | 4.44.32 | |
41 | Euleplus | Didier Choisy, Rémy Josso, Frédéric Lorion, Sébastien Mariotti | 4.45.36 | |
42 | Les Récréateurs | Stéphane Augros, Tristan Dervillers, François Afonso, Pierre-yves fabulet | 4.49.14 | |
43 | Canal + Réunion | Erick Gangnant , Anthony Bouvard , Philippe Guérin , Sandra Ferrère | 4.49.51 | |
44 | Ski Réunion | Thierry Garcia , Florence Garcia, Julie Delerive, Yves Lariner | 4.51.17 | |
45 | SRR Team | Jean François Maoulida, Jean René Differand, Jean Erick Valcares, Enrico Pontiac | 4.51.51 | |
46 | Les Citrons Pressés | Frank Michel, Laurent Bial, Frédéric,Latérade, Karim Boughga | 4.55.43 | |
47 | Moins Quinze | Thierry Dupont, Barret Yoann, Samuel Westrelin, Olivier Cabanes | 4.58.59 | |
48 | Los Desperados | Hervé Colin, Christelle Colin, Laurent Lejeune, Leila Lejeune | 5.01.47 | 2ème équipe femmes |
49 | les zéoliennes | Anne Michel, Alexandra Albrier, Odile Bouchaud, Sonia Logette | 5.05.45 | |
50 | Maracana | Jérôme Listello, Sébastien Vigne, Bertrand Boucher, Linda Lagourde | 5.06.25 | |
51 | Les gras du bide | Franck Patoux, Christophe Vorkaufer, Philippe Derrien, Céline Rapp | 5.07.06 | |
52 | Z'Oranges pressées | Philippe Crozet, Béatrice Pillu, Marie Leroux, Thierry Morales | 5.10.28 | |
53 | Mixte | Karima Essaîdi , Eric Lamblin , Vanessa De Riota , Cyril Rubio | 5.15.52 | |
54 | Playmobile SRR | Michael Ballant, Benedicte Barthust, Alexandre Ah Kouen, Ruud Dijkshoorn | 5.18.32 | |
55 | Les Z'impalas | Mathieu Legorre, Marie-Laure Hoareau, Olivier Diaz, Paco Alonso | 5.21.54 | |
56 | Les Bleuettes | Claudie Lebail, Béatrix Capdeboscq, Lucile Gastrin, Marie-Catherine Grondin | 5.26.01 | |
57 | Association MargoRun | Margot Hoareau, Christine Emery, Linda Zitte, Isabelle Gossard | 5.28.30 | |
58 | Mutuelle UFR | Lallemand Fabrice, Gilles Dubesset, Dijoux Brice , Hoareau Laurent | 5.28.47 | |
59 | Quatre C | Patrick Caillot, Matéo Caillot, Christophe Caillot, Philippe Cleon | 5.33.22 | |
60 | CORBAT 2 | Eric Salesses, Sylvia Salesses, Gilles Richard, Jean Pierre Gauthier | 5.44.42 | |
61 | Les Moucateuses'Team | Caroline Debien, Elisabeth Baillif, Christelle Courcelle, Jasmina Spasova | 5.47.40 | |
62 | Défis pour la terre | Roselyne Duval, Olivier Loubaud, Christelle Thuret, Adrian Fianu | 6.35.30 | |
63 | RPIMA 3 | Sébastien Bongrain, Sarah Pinot, Sylvain Arbaudie, Cyril Xalle | 6.36.48 | |
| RPIMA 6 | Jerry Calou, Grégory Beaugendre , Nicolas, Viguier, Arnaud Trolet | ABAN | |