Recherche des 4278 concurrents commençant par la lettre M
|
Place |
Nom |
Temps |
Catégorie - Pays |
Arrivée à ... |
1 |
MOREAU Serge |
03:13:15 |
V1M - - |
|
1 |
MONDON Jean Francois |
32'62 |
V1M - Racing Club Sainte S |
|
1 |
MORIN Fred |
31'55 |
- ACSA |
|
1 |
MUSSARD Didier |
3h 51'38 |
SEM - - |
|
1 |
MALARDE Christophe |
07:18:37 |
SEM - - |
|
1 |
MOROS Jean Jacques |
07:15:27 |
SEM - - |
|
1 |
MORIN Fred |
32'31 |
- - |
|
1 |
MOEL Arnaud |
29'22 |
SEM - AC Saint Paul |
|
1 |
MUSSARD Didier |
10h 02mn 00 |
SEM - La Reunion |
Raid 100 |
1 |
MUSSARD Didier |
6h 27'16 |
SEM - - |
|
1 |
MAIROT Jocelyn |
02:06:23 |
SEM - - |
|
1 |
MOEL ARNAUD |
31' 15 |
- ACSP |
|
2 |
MARMET Patrice |
4h 44:37 |
S - CLES Gardanne |
|
2 |
MONDON Jean Francois |
31'39 |
- RCSS |
|
2 |
Maillot Jerome |
2h 35'05 |
S - TCM |
Champion de la Reunion |
2 |
MANEVAL YVES |
03:10:50 |
SE - - |
|
2 |
Mesbah Abdelghani |
31:09:00 |
SEM - - |
|
2 |
MILLET GUILLAUME |
10:04:45 |
SH - - |
|
2 |
MALARDE Christophe |
04:21:05 |
SEM - - |
|
2 |
MALLET SYLVAIN |
02:38:25 |
SEM - TEAM MONTRAIL |
|
2 |
MOUGEL Herve |
02:28:38 |
SEM - Sc La Bressaude |
|
2 |
MAROLLES Frederic |
01:26:50 |
SEM - C. O. DU SUD DE L'ES |
|
2 |
MARTIN Christophe |
07:46:44 |
SEM - - |
|
2 |
MOEL Arnaud |
31'53 |
SEM - AC Saint Paul |
|
2 |
MUSSARD Didier |
1h 22'21 |
SEM - AC Saint Joseph |
|
2 |
MEJIA RICARDO |
2:42.09 |
V1M - MEX-MEXICO |
1er V1M |
2 |
MANTEL Franck |
03:53:13.88 |
SE - TOULON EC |
|
2 |
MALARDE Christophe |
06:26:26 |
SEM - - |
|
2 |
MEYSSAT Emmanuel |
1h05'37 |
SEM - Ac Ondaine Firminy |
|
2 |
MUSSARD Guy Noel |
16'40 |
V1M - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
2 |
MAILLOT Yoland |
2h 38' 15 |
- COSPI |
|
2 |
Meltzer Karl |
28:59:08 |
M35 - USA |
|
3 |
MARTIN PASCUAL JORDI |
3h 43mn 45 |
SM3 - DIEDRE ESP. ESPAGNE |
|
3 |
MARGUET FLORENCE |
3h32:20 |
V1F - - |
1ere F |
3 |
MICLOS DANIEL |
7h31:48 |
SEM - CMC |
|
3 |
MORGO Christophe |
07:50:48 |
V1M - - |
|
3 |
MOREL Jacques Andre |
1h 26'15 |
SEM - AC Saint Joseph |
|
3 |
MARTIN Christophe |
19:05:00 |
SH - - |
|
3 |
MAROUD Marc |
04:45:17 |
SEM - VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE |
|
3 |
METRAN Richard |
3h00'28 |
V1M - Ca Sainte Marie |
|
3 |
MERMOUD Nicolas |
22h30mn51 |
V1H - France |
|
3 |
Moehl Sybrowsky Kristin |
29:24:45 |
W23 - USA |
1ere F |
3 |
MOREL JACQUES ANDRE |
01:47:01 |
HS - ACSJ Escale |
|
4 |
MONDON Jean Francois |
35'01 |
- - |
|
4 |
MALBO Christian |
1h 44:24 |
V - - |
|
4 |
MARMET Patrice |
04:09:38 |
S - Gardanne, Athlet'Cou |
|
4 |
Mercereau Thierry |
04:25:47 |
V1M - - |
1- V1H |
4 |
MAROUD Marc |
04:10:55 |
SE - - |
|
4 |
MOUCHAGUE PASCAL |
02:40:12 |
SEM - TDR/MAISON DES MILLE |
|
4 |
MALEJONOCK Irina |
04:37:53 |
SF - - |
1ere F |
4 |
METAIS LAURENT |
3h38:00 |
SEM - - |
|
4 |
MAROLLES Frederic |
07:57:11 |
SEM - - |
|
4 |
MUSSARD Didier |
1h 46' 58 |
SEM - ACSJ |
|
4 |
MARCZYK STEPHANE |
01:57:31 |
SEM - LAVERA |
|
4 |
MAYA No |
03h 29mn |
H-Senior - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
4 |
MYRTAL Eddy |
6h 46'52 |
V1M - - |
1er V1M |
4 |
MYRTHAL EDDY |
02:04:03 |
V1H - - |
|
4 |
MAILLOT Serges |
3h26'14 |
V2M - - |
|
4 |
MOREL Jacques Andre |
1h 27'24 |
SH - ACSJ |
|
4 |
MOREL Jacques Andre |
4h 36'52 |
SEM - |
|
4 |
MOREL Joseph |
2h 10'21 |
SEM - |
|
5 |
MAJEK Fabrice |
4h 18:09 |
SH - - |
|
5 |
MARTIN Didier |
01:21:23 |
SE - TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP |
|
5 |
MARQUIER MICHEL |
01h 42mn 40 |
V1M1 - PIERREFITE NEST.65 |
|
5 |
Manoly Louis Francis |
32:21:00 |
SEM - - |
|
5 |
MANNINO Silvio |
04:14:42 |
V1 - - |
|
5 |
MACHADO Americo |
01:29:10 |
V1M - SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPO |
|
5 |
MICLO Daniel |
03:48:21 |
SEM - - |
|
5 |
MAILLOT Jerome |
1h 35 |
- ACB |
Triathlete |
5 |
MAHAVE Jean bernard |
1h30'57 |
SEM - - |
|
5 |
MILLET Francois |
3h43'38 |
V1M - |
|
5 |
MERMERA GREGORY |
01:00:36 |
JUH - Aigles Blancs |
|
6 |
Marcy Stephane |
2h 45'18 |
S - TCSSD |
|
6 |
MALEJONOCK Irina |
05:45:11 |
SEF - ASVA |
1ere F |
6 |
MARINI Marc |
02:33:18 |
V1M - Mane |
2eme V1 |
6 |
MAILLOT Jerome |
36'21 |
- - |
|
6 |
MUNYUTU David |
1h 06'22 |
SEM - Athleg Provence |
|
6 |
MORO Serge |
03:52:32 |
V1M - FRA - |
1er V1M |
6 |
Maillot Jean Olivier |
4h 28'12 |
- - |
|
6 |
MIQUEL David |
03:53:37 |
V1H - - |
|
6 |
MONTEGU Cyril |
1h 48' 09 |
- CASL |
|
6 |
MARTIN CHRISTOPHE |
03:53:54 |
SEM - ASAR SIGEAN |
|
6 |
MAILLOT Yoland |
1h 36 |
- - |
|
6 |
MOREL JACQUES ANDRE |
03:05:45 |
SEM - ST JOSEPH |
|
6 |
MOREL Jacques Andre |
2h 03'01 |
SEM - ACSJ |
|
6 |
MANTEL Franck |
06:47:33 |
SEM - - |
|
6 |
MILLET Guillaume |
23h40mn43 |
SEM - France |
|
6 |
MYRTAL Eddy |
2h 49' 33 |
- |
|
6 |
MacKie Glenn |
30:45:12 |
M40 - USA |
|
6 |
MATTEI Stephanie |
07:58:42 |
SEF - |
1ere F |
6 |
MAILLOT OLIVIER |
2h 46'21 |
- |
|
6 |
MAILLOT JEROME |
01:48:38 |
HS - ACB |
|
7 |
MORA PHILIPPE |
9h 14mn 52 |
V1M2 - CAUPENNE 40 |
|
7 |
MONNIER THIERRY |
02:15:28 |
- - |
|
7 |
MONTALI Jean Marc |
03:27:18 |
V2M - - |
|
7 |
MATHIAN Jean MARIE |
16:11:19 |
V1 - - |
|
7 |
Martel Stephane |
4h 34'52 |
- - |
|
7 |
MAURIN Laurence |
20:43:50 |
SF - - |
1ere F |
7 |
MUSSARD Pascal |
14h 22mn 00 |
V1 - La Reunion |
|
7 |
MAILLOT Yoland |
26h 08' 01 |
- - |
|
7 |
MOUNY Willy |
3h 45'47 |
- USPGA |
|
7 |
MASCLET Pierre |
11h15mn34 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
7 |
Moore Tracy |
18:09:05 |
M45 - El Cajon CA |
|
8 |
MALARDE Christophe |
3h 55:04 |
SEM - TEAM SALOMON |
|
8 |
MOKHTARI Labib |
5h 10:30 |
V1 - AIL Rousset |
|
8 |
MONIER Benjamen |
1h 51:41 |
S - - |
|
8 |
MILLET Francois |
06:15:23 |
VET - TCB |
|
8 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
03:55:39 |
ESM - FRA - |
1er Espoir M |
8 |
MASSON JOSE |
34:25:00 |
V1M - - |
|
8 |
MUSSARD Guy Noel |
36'02 |
- - |
|
8 |
MALETONOCK Irina |
4h32'24 |
SF - - |
1ere F |
8 |
MASSE JOEL |
8h15:05 |
SEM - - |
|
8 |
Mouny Jerome |
4h 40'26 |
- - |
|
8 |
MALLET Sylvain |
08:05:30 |
SEM - - |
|
8 |
MUSSARD JIMMY LAURENT |
1h 33'42 |
SEM - - |
|
8 |
MONTEGU Cyril |
7h 42:04 |
- - |
|
8 |
MOUNY Willy |
1h 33'35 |
- USPGA |
|
8 |
MEIER Bernadette |
55'51 |
- Switzerland |
|
8 |
MOUNY WILLY |
01:51:22 |
HS - USPGA |
|
9 |
MAILLOT Jerome |
36'32 |
- ACSB |
|
9 |
MARTIN David |
50:06.22 |
SEN - CHAMONIX MT BLA |
|
9 |
MOLLICA Gilles |
36'41 |
V1M - Dominicaine A |
|
9 |
MICHEL Patrick |
03:28:54 |
V1M - - |
|
9 |
MOLLARET BRUNO |
11:23:10 |
VH - - |
|
9 |
MARTI ALEXI |
34:30:00 |
V2M - - |
|
9 |
MONCOMBLE JULIEN |
3h59:04 |
SEM - - |
|
9 |
MOILMA Jean Hugues |
1h 53' 41 |
- - |
|
9 |
MAURIZOT Nadine |
5h 06min06 |
V1F - - |
1ere F |
9 |
MUSSARD JIMMY |
03:10:39 |
SEM - JACKY MURAT |
|
9 |
Mantoux Arnaud |
20:16:24 |
M23 - Saint Martin d'Uriage |
|
9 |
MAROUD Marc |
02:14:20 |
SEM - - |
|
9 |
MILESOVA Iva |
55'59 |
- Czek Republic |
|
9 |
MONTALI Jean Marc |
04:38:00 |
V2M - |
|
9 |
MELCHERS Christophe |
08:45:53 |
SEM - |
|
9 |
MOUNY Willy |
2h 50'21 |
- USPGA |
|
10 |
MARCEL Remy |
07:14:32 |
- - |
|
10 |
MALEJONOCK Irina |
04:18:24 |
SF - Valbelle, VASVA (04) |
1ere F |
10 |
MORIN Olivier |
2h 09:03 |
SE - - |
|
10 |
MYRTAL Eddy |
04:27:34 |
V1H - Reunion |
|
10 |
MASSEAUX DANY |
02:13:39 |
SH - - |
|
10 |
Martial olivier |
05:32:49 |
SEM - dingy st clair |
|
11 |
MARTRES Frederic |
1h 56:15 |
V - - |
|
11 |
MARTIN Laurent |
15:38:29 |
SEM - - |
|
11 |
MASSON Laurent |
02:02:41 |
V1 - Istres Sports (13) |
1 V1 |
11 |
MECHAUD Steeve |
01:33:14 |
SEM - 13EBCA |
|
11 |
MATHIEU Jean Claude |
03:58:34 |
V1M - FRA - FAUCIGNY ATHLE |
|
11 |
MEZIANE Hakime |
02:34:14 |
V1M - - |
|
11 |
MARMET PATRICE |
02:03:30 |
SEM - ATHLET COURSE |
|
11 |
MASSEREY JEAN DANIEL |
2:49.12 |
SEM - HAUTE-NENDAZ |
|
11 |
MORAS Gaetan |
48'24 |
SEM - - |
|
11 |
MOREL Armel |
18'56 |
V1M - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
11 |
Mills Scott |
32:43:17 |
M55 - USA |
|
12 |
MAGNE Nicolas |
3h 20:28 |
V1H - AS Cheminot Me |
|
12 |
MALLET SYLVAIN |
4h 01:35 |
SE - - |
|
12 |
Maurice PHEPAUT |
2h 15:57 |
V1 - LOCMARIA PLOUZANE |
|
12 |
MOUDIAPIN Jerome |
37'15 |
SEM - Ca Sainte Suzanne |
|
12 |
MAILLARD Pierre Andre |
09:38:45 |
V1 - - |
|
12 |
MONTEGU Cyril |
03:14:08 |
V1H - CASL |
|
12 |
MONDON Maurice |
04:25:47.81 |
V2 - ATOUSPORTS |
2eme V2M |
12 |
MERCEREAU Thierry |
07:00:05 |
V1M - - |
|
12 |
Majewski alexandre |
05:41:42 |
SEM - VIENNE |
|
13 |
MOREAU Pascal |
3h 21:22 |
V1H - Team 2000 Lafu |
|
13 |
MOUSTROU Stephane |
02:42:12 |
SEM - RSI Sophia Sport |
|
13 |
MARTIN Yannick |
02:03:34 |
V1 - Le Beausset (83) |
|
13 |
MAJEWSKI Alexandre |
05:54:00 |
SEM - Mach3 Tri |
|
13 |
MARRADI Richard |
02:21:33 |
V1 - ASPTT Aix Athl |
|
13 |
MEUNIER Michel |
4h47'11 |
V2 - - |
|
13 |
Masseaux Dany |
4h 45'05 |
- - |
|
13 |
MUSSARD Guy Noel |
35'31 |
V1M - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
13 |
MICHIELS PASCAL |
2:52.05 |
SEM - B-BRUXELLES |
|
13 |
Mussard Guy Noel |
01:26:25 |
V1M - ACSJ |
3eme V1 |
13 |
MAILLOT GUITO |
9h 25mn21 |
- - |
|
13 |
MOULIN Xavier |
01:58:57 |
SEM - |
|
14 |
MARTY ERIC |
01h 52mn 58 |
V1M5 - HT VALLESPIR ATHL 66 |
|
14 |
Mall Daoud |
2h 53'58 |
S - Sun Team |
|
14 |
MARMOLLE Frank |
06:06:03 |
SEM - TRIATHL'AIX |
|
14 |
Maillot Gerome |
35:20:00 |
SEM - - |
|
14 |
MOUDIAPIN Jerome |
37'19 |
SEN - CASS |
|
14 |
MORRAGLIA Thierry |
5h 25min01 |
V1M - Base Navale Toulon |
|
14 |
MIGNON Thierry |
02:16:06 |
SEM - - |
|
14 |
Mahon Ted |
33:15:00 |
M23 - USA |
|
15 |
MONDON Jean Francois |
34'52 |
V1M - Racing Club De |
|
15 |
MASSON SCHAEFFER Gwenael |
09:43:03 |
SH - - |
|
15 |
MORA DA Johnny |
04:37:49 |
SH - - |
|
15 |
MAILLET Regis |
04:14:19 |
V1H - - |
|
15 |
MUSSARD Jimmy |
1h 56' 13 |
- - |
|
15 |
MICHAUD PATRICK |
04:16:59 |
V1M - CROCO D AIRAIN |
|
15 |
MARTI Marcel |
35:43.26 |
SEM - Swiss Team |
|
15 |
MYRTAL Eddy |
1h 36'42 |
- - |
|
15 |
MASSON Yves |
24h59mn10 |
V1H - France |
|
15 |
MAIROT Jocelyn |
1h09'11 |
SEM - Montbeliard Belfort Athle |
|
15 |
MORGAN Jon |
01:59:55 |
V1M - DARK PEAK |
|
16 |
MORAND Gael |
52:39.03 |
SEN - ANNECY TRIATHLO |
|
16 |
MAHAVE J B |
|
- - |
|
16 |
MALET Marc |
02:24:31 |
S - Fontaine |
|
16 |
MACKOW SEBASTIEN |
8h54:25 |
SEM - - |
|
16 |
MOIKEENAH Steeve |
04h 05mn |
H-Senior - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
16 |
MYRTAL Eddy |
7h 58:03 |
- - |
|
16 |
MARCHAND ROMAIN |
05:44:50 |
SEM - VILLEURBANNE |
|
16 |
MUSSARD GUY NOEl |
34' 50 |
- ACSJ |
|
16 |
MUDARRA SANCHEZ Miguel Angel |
11h50mn30 |
SEM - ESPAGNE |
|
16 |
MEZINO Anicet |
5h 02'29 |
V1M - |
|
16 |
MARTIAL Olivier |
02:00:01 |
SEM - TRI AVENTURE 74 |
|
16 |
MARTIN Jerome |
02:03:28 |
V4M - |
|
16 |
Medina Guillermo |
20:08:09 |
M23 - N Hollywood CA |
|
17 |
MAROUD Marc |
04:44:28 |
HS - VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE |
|
17 |
MELENDO Loic |
01:56:24 |
HS - CTNI |
|
17 |
MALIGE Jean Luc |
17:25:18 |
V1M - - |
|
17 |
MALEJONOCK Irina |
06:03:36 |
SF - ASVA |
1ere F |
17 |
MALLET LOIC |
02:56:48 |
SEM - LORIENT |
|
17 |
MARTEL Stephane |
04:39:18 |
SH - - |
|
17 |
Morel Lucky |
1h 23'58 |
- - |
|
17 |
MOUCHAGUE Pascal |
08:36:24 |
SEM - - |
|
17 |
MARTIN David |
07:27:02 |
SEM - - |
|
17 |
MACQUET Bruno |
04:16:40 |
V1H - - |
|
17 |
MERLIN Denis |
23:35:40 |
VH - - |
|
17 |
MAILLOT Gerome |
31'53 |
SEM - Ac Saint-benoit |
|
17 |
MODESTE Gerard |
04h 06mn |
H-Vet.2 - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
17 |
MARTIN CYRIL |
02:18:24 |
V2H - - |
|
17 |
MEUDEC YOANN |
07:11:07 |
SEM - - |
|
17 |
MARTEL Stephane |
1h 37'18 |
- - |
|
17 |
MICOLLET Lionel |
11h54mn51 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
18 |
MOUCHAGUE PASCAL |
4h 11:36 |
SE - - |
|
18 |
MAURIZOT Nadine |
5h 26:40 |
V1 - - |
1ere F |
18 |
MARIN MICHEL |
08:31:51 |
- - |
|
18 |
MESLALLA Abdou |
03:54:57 |
SEM - - |
|
18 |
MAURIN Laurence |
10:34:46 |
SF - - |
2eme F |
18 |
MOLLE Benedicte |
02:07:33 |
VF1 - Villeneuve,Team Endu |
1ere F |
18 |
MATHIAN JeanMarie |
06:04:34 |
V1 - laChapelleenVercors |
|
18 |
MAROT Mickael |
02:24:50 |
S - Brian?on NC |
|
18 |
Marty Jerome |
1h 24'12 |
- RPIMa |
|
18 |
MARTINOT MICHEL |
04:24:41 |
V1M - COURIR A LEUCATE |
|
18 |
MARTEL Stephane |
1h 42 |
- - |
|
18 |
MAILLARD YVAN |
7h 40'04 |
SEM - - |
|
18 |
MOALIC Ronan |
05:48:35 |
SEM - CHAMBERY |
|
18 |
MARIN Laurent |
1h49'49 |
SEM - - |
|
18 |
MOUGIN Charles |
2h 34'42 |
SEM - |
|
18 |
MESMEUR Gerard |
04:32:46 |
V1M - |
|
19 |
MARIANI Beno |
53:00.53 |
SEN - A.C. EVIAN |
|
19 |
MEDAN CARLOS |
01h 53mn 41 |
V1M6 - SPIRIDON COUSERANS09 |
|
19 |
MATTRAS SYLVAIN |
06:09:38 |
SE - - |
|
19 |
MOTTO ROS Sandrine |
01:57:22 |
FS - TEAM 42KM195 |
3eme F |
19 |
MERKEL JOEL |
17:33:41 |
S - SKI CLUB NOZEROY |
|
19 |
MORELLI Jean Claude |
04:16:07 |
SEM - FRA - S.M. MONTROUGE |
|
19 |
MARGAROT Nicolas |
24:13:02 |
SH - - |
|
19 |
MUSTIERE Cedric |
04:03:25 |
SEM - - |
|
19 |
MEYRIEUX Laurent |
04:42:13.07 |
SE - - |
|
20 |
MICOLLET LIONEL |
4h 19:28 |
SE - - |
|
20 |
MORETTO RUMEAU GINET |
9h 47mn 45 |
V2F1 - AC AUCH 32 |
1ere F |
20 |
MITTON Nicolas |
03:58:21 |
SEM - - |
|
20 |
MOREL Elizabeth |
24'19 |
SEF - - |
|
20 |
MUSSARD DOMINIQUE |
9h 53mn00 |
- - |
|
20 |
Marie Marthe Lucien Justin |
1h 39'00 |
- - |
|
20 |
Moro Matteo |
6:18:13 |
M45 - CAI CIM SAG Trieste |
|
20 |
METRAN CHRISTELLE |
01:14:10 |
SEF - CASM |
|
21 |
MOUCHET Gregory |
5h 46:36 |
SE - SPORT 2000 QUIMPERLE |
|
21 |
MYRTAL Eddy |
36:15:00 |
V1M - - |
|
21 |
MOUCHE Johnatan |
01:37:11 |
SEM - 13EBCA |
|
21 |
MOUDIAPIN Jerome |
36'22 |
- CASS |
|
21 |
MOINE Patrick |
01:36:26 |
SEM - ASFI VILLEJUIF |
|
21 |
Menard Christophe |
03h 58'14 |
SEM - ATHLE COMBOURG |
|
21 |
MASSEAUX Dany |
1h 43 |
- - |
|
21 |
MARIE MARTHE LUCIEN JUSTIN |
01:59:34 |
- |
|
22 |
MARTIN Cyrille |
38'38 |
- AVAD |
|
22 |
Michel MAHE |
2h 21:57 |
V2 - AS TUB |
|
22 |
MARTIN C |
|
- Ass. V?t. Ath. Diony |
|
22 |
MAIRET David |
5h09'08 |
S - - |
|
22 |
Mollica Gilles |
1h 25'26 |
- RPIMa |
|
22 |
MAZZOLA Valerie |
24'34 |
V1F - - |
|
22 |
MAILLOT Francois |
1h56'40 |
SEM - - |
|
22 |
MATTHYS Jean Marc |
12h24mn47 |
SEM - SUISSE |
|
22 |
MORIN Olivier |
1h10'48 |
SEM - Faucigny Athletic Club |
|
22 |
MATHIEU Lionel |
02:01:43 |
SEM - FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE |
|
22 |
MARCANTETTI Jerome |
09:53:48 |
SEM - |
|
23 |
MARTIN David |
5h 30:27 |
S - S.T. Microelect |
|
23 |
MOREL Armel |
39'31 |
V1M - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
23 |
MAURICE Benjamin |
02:53:26 |
SEM - ASPTTNice |
|
23 |
MARTEL BERNARD |
02:30:20 |
- - |
|
23 |
MONACI Daniel |
04:09:43 |
V2M - - |
|
23 |
MUNYUTU Simon |
1h 10'05 |
SEM - Athleg Provence |
|
23 |
MOTSCH MATHIEU |
17:48:43 |
S - VOSGIRUNNER |
|
23 |
MORETTO RUMEN Ginette |
10:19:22 |
V2 - - |
1ere F |
23 |
MENDIBIL Regis |
08:44:30 |
SEM - - |
|
23 |
MOUNY Jerome |
1h 44 |
- - |
|
23 |
MARCHAND Xavier |
05:20:48 |
SEM - - |
|
23 |
MAROUD Marc |
1h13'04 |
SEM - As De Course A Pied Veo 2 |
|
23 |
MUDGE Angela |
02:01:47 |
SEF - TEAM SAAB SALOMON |
1ere F |
23 |
MORACCHINI Antoine |
10:10:31 |
V2M - |
|
23 |
Mtuy Simon |
20:36:09 |
M35 - Moshi |
|
24 |
MIGUET Nicolas |
3h 34:05 |
SH - - |
|
24 |
MARECAUX Simon |
5h 31:45 |
S - - |
|
24 |
MOLINA Didier |
02:53:26 |
V1M - ASPTTNice |
|
24 |
MONACI Marie |
04:12:23 |
V2F - - |
2eme F |
24 |
MAILLOT Christian |
39'11 |
- - |
|
24 |
MORAGLIA Thierry |
04:47:50 |
V1 - Solli?s-Toucas (83) |
|
24 |
MORAVSKI MIHAJLO |
12:28:08 |
SH - - |
|
24 |
MARMOLLE FRANK |
17:52:54 |
S - TRIATHL'AIX |
|
24 |
MARTIN Benoit |
2h 16:24 |
ES - - |
|
24 |
MERANGER Philippe |
5h14'49 |
S - - |
|
24 |
MAILLOT Olivier |
8h 22:33 |
- - |
|
24 |
MAILLOT GUYTO |
3h 06'45 |
- |
|
24 |
MOUNY JEROME |
02:00:27 |
HS - USPGA |
|
25 |
MOUDIAPIN Jerome |
38'48 |
- CASS |
|
25 |
MASSON SCHAEFFER Gwenael |
6h 08:07 |
SE - CN Audincourt |
|
25 |
MONDON Maurice |
3h 34:11 |
V2H - - |
|
25 |
MOURIER Stephane |
54:26.23 |
SEN - - |
|
25 |
MALL Daoud |
36'09 |
SEM - - |
|
25 |
Mickael LE CALLENNEC |
2h 22:27 |
S - tr running |
|
25 |
MATHIEU Jean Michel |
02:53:26 |
V1M - ASPTTNice |
|
25 |
Moudiapin Jerome |
36:24:00 |
SEM - - |
|
25 |
MANSON David |
04:21:32 |
SEM - FRA - USM VIRE |
|
25 |
MOUCHET Gregory |
08:48:50 |
SEM - - |
|
25 |
MOZSIK Jozsef |
09:16:41 |
SEM - - |
|
25 |
MARTEL STEPHANE |
10h 06mn06 |
- - |
|
25 |
MAILLOT JEAN RENE |
03:25:06 |
V1H - ENTRE-DEUX |
|
25 |
MANAPANY Gerald |
4h 32'51 |
- - |
|
25 |
MADELON Jean Yves |
05:24:15 |
V2M - CA PONTCHARRA ROCHET |
|
25 |
MATHOT Jean Francois |
02:34:36 |
V1 - - |
|
25 |
MERLI Mireille |
1h09'33 |
V1F - Bitschwiller |
|
25 |
Mezzalira Ennio |
6:24:41 |
M40 - GR. Marciatori Biancade |
|
26 |
MOREL Jacques Andre |
36'14 |
SEM - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
26 |
MONTEVILLE Stephane |
02:11:27 |
V1 - Toulon (83) |
|
26 |
MARRADI RICHARD |
00:52:16 |
V1 - Le Lievre et la Tort |
|
26 |
MARTIN Cyril |
04:54:12 |
V2H - - |
|
26 |
MERARD Gerard |
5h16'46 |
V2 - - |
|
26 |
MOOG Paul |
02:50:29 |
SEM - Aventure Extr?me |
|
26 |
MARTIN Daniel |
09:16:45 |
V1M - - |
|
26 |
MAMEZ Bernard |
04:25:29 |
V2H - - |
|
26 |
MOUGEY LUC |
29h 40' 29 |
- - |
|
26 |
MOUNY G. |
3h 07' 51 |
- |
|
26 |
MOREIRAS Lucinda |
59'15 |
- Portugal |
|
26 |
MOERNHAUT Kris |
1h12'47 |
SEM - Bel |
|
27 |
MOTTO ROS Sandrine |
2h 23:55 |
SE - TEAM 42 KM195 A |
|
27 |
MIQUEL Jean Pierre |
10h 01mn 00 |
V1M15 - CE AUBERT DUVAL 09 |
|
27 |
M RAGAVA |
36'06 |
- - |
|
27 |
MERKER JOEL |
06:20:14 |
SE - - |
|
27 |
MOURELON RAPHAEL |
03:52:28 |
SE - - |
|
27 |
MHOUMADI David |
39'48 |
- - |
|
27 |
MEYDANIER Dominique |
5h21'07 |
V1 - - |
|
27 |
MOULIN XAVIER |
3:02.16 |
SEM - VOLLEGES |
|
27 |
MORIADA JOHNY |
03:27:29 |
SEM - ST DENIS |
|
27 |
MASIA Laurent |
02:20:31 |
V1M - - |
|
27 |
MOUTY SINAN Nicolas |
3h 11'34 |
V1M - Ca De Sainte Suzanne |
|
27 |
MONTGINOUX Laure |
05:34:00 |
SEF - |
1ere F |
27 |
MASSAI JACQUES N |
3h 08'01 |
- |
|
27 |
Michelet Stefano |
6:26:29 |
M35 - Atletica Sernaglia Mob. |
|
28 |
MOIROUX Philippe |
6h 09:17 |
SE - US Issoire |
|
28 |
MICHELET Christophe |
55:04.90 |
SEN - TRIATHLON SALEV |
|
28 |
MOLLICA Gilles |
36'27 |
V1M - Dominicaine A |
|
28 |
MURE MATHIAS |
02:33:09 |
- - |
|
28 |
MAZARS Stephane |
03:53:50 |
SEM - RODEZ (12000) |
|
28 |
MARTIN David |
06:17:50 |
S - CMBM |
|
28 |
MALLET SYLVAIN |
3h 42'49 |
SEM - TEAM MONTRAIL |
|
28 |
Morel Armel |
1h 28'26 |
- ACSJ |
|
28 |
MOREL Luguy |
38'07 |
V1M - CA Saint Louis |
|
28 |
MONDON Laurence |
55'37 |
V1F - Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
|
28 |
MAILLOT R. |
3h 07' 57 |
- |
|
28 |
MOOS Thierry |
02:04:23 |
SEM - CS 13 ETOILES |
|
29 |
MYRTAL Giani |
2h 06'43 |
- - |
|
29 |
MOUNIE GERALD |
5h 03mn 51 |
V2M4 - MOSSET 66 |
|
29 |
MOREAU THIERRY |
03:53:52 |
SE - - |
|
29 |
MURE YANNICK |
02:33:09 |
- - |
|
29 |
MIEGE CHRISTIAN |
12:46:08 |
VH - - |
|
29 |
MOULON Thomas |
10:29:30 |
S - - |
|
29 |
MELCHIOR Laurent |
02:29:59 |
V1 - Endurance shop |
|
29 |
MOKEDDEM Karim |
01:37:56 |
SEM - - |
|
29 |
MARTIN Cyrille |
40'08 |
- - |
|
29 |
MOREL Nadia |
27'18 |
SEF - - |
|
29 |
MONTEGU Cyril |
2h 15'15 |
V1M - - |
|
29 |
MURTA Jose |
05:31:02 |
SEM - POLAR FRANCE |
|
29 |
MASSE Daniel |
02:35:55 |
V2 - - |
|
29 |
MARTI Werner |
36:35.72 |
JUH - Swiss Team |
|
29 |
MANIFICAT Maurice |
1h14'32 |
ESM - Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
|
29 |
MURTA JOSE |
02:20:57 |
SEM - - |
|
29 |
MARTIN H. |
3h 08' 03 |
- |
|
29 |
Mustat Lara |
6:30:41 |
W23 - Kino Mana Skyrunning PA |
4 F |
30 |
MICHELIN Olivier |
6h 10:30 |
V1 - FFA |
|
30 |
MARQUET PATRICK |
10h 07mn 48 |
V1M16 - SPIRIDON COUSERANS09 |
|
30 |
MATTIOLI Roberto |
02:58:00 |
V1M - Team Pedini - Iret |
|
30 |
MICOLLET Lionel |
05:04:02 |
HS - JOGGING CLUB VERANNE |
|
30 |
MASSON SYLVAIN |
02:33:40 |
- - |
|
30 |
MANAPIN D |
|
- - |
|
30 |
MORIN Stephane |
02:15:15 |
V1 - ASTT (83) |
|
30 |
MAGILANO CHRISTOPHE |
18:13:04 |
V1 - CAF NICE |
|
30 |
Mall Idriss |
5h 17'16 |
- - |
|
30 |
MEZERETTE Eric |
01:37:58 |
SEM - GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
30 |
MAUFONDET ALAIN |
02:43:44 |
V1M - - |
|
30 |
MEZINO Anicet |
2h 16'13 |
V1M - - |
|
30 |
MOUGIN CHARLES |
02:27:01 |
SH - - |
|
30 |
MARCOUX Ghislain |
24:54:39 |
- CAN - EQUIPE OUTAOUAIS |
|
30 |
MYRTAL MOSA MANUELLA |
01:28:41 |
SEF - ACSJ ESCALE |
|
31 |
MORAIDA Joynny |
2h 07'23 |
- - |
|
31 |
MASSAT J MICHEL |
5h 05mn 16 |
V1M6 - CASTANET 31 |
|
31 |
MERLIN Denis |
06:34:28 |
V1M - - |
|
31 |
MARY Jean Pierre |
09:00:36 |
- - |
|
31 |
MONTESINOS Michel |
20:14:06 |
V2M - - |
|
31 |
MAHE Christian |
03:55:52 |
V1M - MERRELL |
|
31 |
MOUCHAGUE PASCAL |
3h 47'36 |
SEM - TEAM SALOMON |
|
31 |
MAHAVE Jean bernard |
40'21 |
- - |
|
31 |
MOUTIEN Stephane |
1h 50'47 |
SEM - Co Stade Petite Ile |
|
31 |
MAUSSET Gerard |
02:21:30 |
V1M - - |
|
31 |
MAZAGRAN Jean Alain |
3h 16'32 |
SEM - - |
|
31 |
MENGEL Jean Pierre |
12h40mn02 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
31 |
MUSTAFA Shaban |
1h15'07 |
- Bulgaria |
|
32 |
MARTEL Stephane |
2h 07'32 |
- - |
|
32 |
MIGLIORINI Regis |
02:02:24 |
HS - STAUBLI SPORTS |
|
32 |
MTIMA Richard |
34'14 |
SEM - CA de La Plaine Des |
|
32 |
MARAND DOMINIQUE |
02:15:42 |
V1M - LFA TRETS |
|
32 |
MORGAN JON |
3:05.49 |
V1M - GB-HATHERSAGE |
|
32 |
MERCHER Jhonny |
2h 17'16 |
SEM - - |
|
32 |
MAILLOT YANNIS |
8h 16'26 |
SEM - - |
|
32 |
MICLO Daniel |
07:26:43 |
SEM - - |
|
32 |
MEUNIER Cathy |
05:43:00 |
V1F - |
2 F |
33 |
MAZAN FREDERIC |
2h 25:32 |
SE - - |
|
33 |
MOLINIER Sebastien |
2h 02:26 |
s - - |
|
33 |
MOIGNOUX DENIS |
09:06:56 |
- - |
|
33 |
MOUGIN Charles |
40'16 |
- - |
|
33 |
MASSE JOEL |
10:28:20 |
SH - - |
|
33 |
MARIANI Benoit |
2h 22:00 |
ES - - |
|
33 |
MOTTE Pascal |
5h37'23 |
V1 - - |
|
33 |
MICOUD THOMAS |
4h46:45 |
SEM - - |
|
33 |
MARY JEAN ALBERT |
04:39:21 |
V1M - VILLEVEYRAC |
|
33 |
MEHRI Karim |
02:37:25 |
SE - - |
|
33 |
MICHAUD Randy |
37:00.57 |
JUH - Swiss Team |
|
33 |
MARCHADIER Claudine |
57'46 |
V3F - As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
|
33 |
MAILLET Pierre |
12h48mn06 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
34 |
MASSE Joel |
3h 36:36 |
SH - - |
|
34 |
MORA Philippe |
5h 09:55 |
VH1 - - |
|
34 |
MICHELI Olivier |
55:51.34 |
SEN - TEAM TSL LA CLU |
|
34 |
MICHEL Alain |
21:19:24 |
V1M - - |
|
34 |
MENANT Christophe |
04:55:24 |
S - IBM France (06) |
|
34 |
MOLLE BENEDICTE |
00:53:15 |
VF1 - Team Endurance Shop |
3eme F |
34 |
MUSAZZI SIMONE |
18:29:45 |
S - TEM.LIBERO MONTRAIL |
|
34 |
MORAIDA JOHNY |
30h 42' 05 |
- - |
|
34 |
MAILLARD Yvan |
8h 38:30 |
- - |
|
34 |
MASSE Philippe |
02:38:07 |
SE - ATHLE TENCE |
|
34 |
MASSIMO Gerard |
37:17.05 |
VH - - |
|
34 |
MAILLARD Romain |
1h15'41 |
SEM - Asptt Clermont chamaliere |
|
34 |
MONTAGNE Audrey |
58'05 |
SEF - La Foulee D'annemasse |
|
34 |
MARCEL REMY |
06:02:48 |
SEM - VIZILLE |
|
34 |
MONTAY David |
05:48:00 |
SEM - |
|
35 |
MARTIN David |
05:10:58 |
HS - CHAMONIX MONT BLANC |
|
35 |
MARTIN O |
|
- - |
|
35 |
MARTIN David |
05:05:10 |
SE - - |
|
35 |
MANTONI Tue |
04:28:42 |
SEM - DNK - |
|
35 |
MARTIN CHRISTOPHE |
3h 53'03 |
SEM - ASAR SIGEAN |
|
35 |
MUDGE ANGELA |
3:06.50 |
F - GB-FK8 3RR SCOTLAND |
2eme F |
35 |
MASSEAUX Sylvert Dany |
03:30:19 |
SEM - DENIV - ST DENI |
|
35 |
MOUNY Willy |
2h 19'05 |
SEM - - |
|
35 |
MILLIUS Stephane |
37:26.24 |
VH - Team Valerette Altiski Ve |
|
35 |
MOREAU Benjamin |
2h 51'38 |
SEM - |
|
36 |
MICHEL Patrice |
01:39:30 |
V1M - U.S.B |
|
36 |
MEUNIER Frederic |
11:40:03 |
SH - - |
|
36 |
MISTON Laurent |
04:56:15 |
S - LMA Aix en Provence |
|
36 |
MONNET PATRICK |
13:14:27 |
VH - - |
|
36 |
MOLINA DIDIER |
00:53:37 |
V1 - ASPTT NICE (06) |
|
36 |
MAUSSANG Claude |
09:23:41 |
V1M - - |
|
36 |
MERLO Jean Remy |
1h 52'17 |
V1M - Co Stade Petite Ile |
|
36 |
MEDIET Francois |
6h 01min38 |
V2M - - |
|
36 |
MOREL Yves |
2h25'51 |
V2M - - |
|
36 |
MOUGIN CHARLES |
3h 15'34 |
- |
|
36 |
Martignon Enrico |
6:38:12 |
M35 - |
|
37 |
MOLLO Stephane |
5h 50:24 |
V1 - - |
|
37 |
MORETTO GINETTE |
18:42:11 |
V2F - - |
2eme F |
37 |
Murawski Carsten |
4h 44.26 |
M30 - LG Mettenheim |
|
37 |
MEYER Pascal |
2h 23:24 |
SE - - |
|
37 |
MAUPOME Philippe |
09:16:33 |
V1H - - |
|
37 |
MARCHAND Christophe |
04:13:03 |
SEM - - |
|
37 |
MATHIEU Lionel |
1h16'13 |
SEM - La Foulee D'annemasse |
|
37 |
MANTION Joel |
02:22:51 |
V1M - - |
|
37 |
MATTEI Stephanie |
13h00mn50 |
SEF - FRANCE |
4eme F |
37 |
MOREL Jean Alain |
5h 31'53 |
SEM - |
|
38 |
Millet Francois |
3h 18'34 |
V - TCB |
|
38 |
MARIN Olivier |
40'49 |
- - |
|
38 |
MARGUERETTAZ Karine |
01:41:38 |
SEF - ASPTT ANNECY |
1ere F |
38 |
MENU Vincent |
10:43:17 |
V1 - - |
|
38 |
MAURIZOT Nadine |
06:26:08 |
VF1 - Mazan |
2eme F |
38 |
MONNERET PASCAL |
10h40:27 |
V1M - - |
|
38 |
Mussard Jimmy |
5h 27'41 |
- - |
|
38 |
MENGEL Jean Pierre |
04:13:11 |
V1M - - |
|
38 |
MOREL Gianny joseph |
02:23:20 |
SEM - - |
|
38 |
MELINE Clement |
3h28'11 |
SEM - - |
|
39 |
MANTOUX Arnaud |
6h 19:38 |
SE - CMI |
|
39 |
MORGENEGG YVAN |
5h 10mn 05 |
SM26 - FENDEIL 11 |
|
39 |
MARCHETTI ROBERT |
03:58:37 |
V1 - - |
|
39 |
MONICAT Emmanuel |
05:12:33 |
V1M - - |
|
39 |
MAILLOT S |
|
- - |
|
39 |
MEIGNAN Nicolas |
02:55:11 |
SEM - Asg Voile |
|
39 |
MURAT JACKY |
30h 53' 41 |
- - |
|
39 |
MAILLOT Christian |
3h 22'56 |
V1M - Athletique Club De L'est |
|
39 |
MARTINEZ Maribel |
1h01'15 |
- Spain |
|
40 |
MISTON Laurent |
5h 51:49 |
S - Lycee Militaire |
|
40 |
MODELY Samuel |
2h 09'30 |
- - |
|
40 |
MEISSONNIER Eric |
2h 06:04 |
V - - |
|
40 |
MARCHISONE N |
|
- Ath. Club Loisirs |
|
40 |
Mallegol Thierry |
05:14:42 |
V1M - - |
|
40 |
MAHE MARC |
00:53:58 |
S - GAP HAUTES ALPES ATH |
|
40 |
MOUILLERON Jean Francois |
04:02:37 |
V1M - acp perpignan |
|
40 |
MANAPANY Gerald |
41'02 |
- - |
|
40 |
MAMET Albert |
25h12 |
V2 - Ile Maurice |
|
40 |
MORAIDA Johnny |
8h 51:17 |
- - |
|
40 |
MAILLOT REGIS |
8h 22'10 |
V1M - - |
|
40 |
MAUGER Michel |
05:12:02.15 |
V2 - ESP FAVERGES |
|
40 |
MALBO Christian |
1h16'51 |
V1M - Sport Nat Pays St flour |
|
40 |
MATIS Brice |
04:46:10 |
SEM - |
|
41 |
MARMOLLE Frank |
5h 53:29 |
S - TriathlAix |
|
41 |
marc BELLIER |
2h 28:53 |
V1 - - |
|
41 |
MICHEL Nicolas |
02:20:23 |
S - Marseille Trail Club |
|
41 |
MOUTAMA Aime Roger |
51'03 |
- - |
|
41 |
MARTRES FREDERIC |
3h 57'31 |
V1M - SPORT NAT PAYS ST FL |
|
41 |
Maillot Jean Guito |
1h 31'24 |
- - |
|
41 |
MORAVSKI Millo |
08:24:42 |
SEM - - |
|
41 |
MARMOLLE FRANK |
02:20:14 |
SEM - TRIATHL AIX |
|
41 |
MOREL Carole |
33'44 |
SEF - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
42 |
MEBON Stephane |
6h 10:23 |
SE - QUEVEN ATHLETISME 56 |
|
42 |
MILLEREAU JEAN LUC |
06:35:30 |
V1 - - |
|
42 |
MOUNITCHY Coularna |
41'26 |
- - |
|
42 |
Mouchet Gregory |
05:15:14 |
SEM - - |
|
42 |
MESSING Xavier |
04:33:38 |
SEM - FRA - COURBEVOIE ATH |
|
42 |
MAILLER Jean Michel |
2h 25:22 |
V2 - - |
|
42 |
MONTARESI PATRICE |
06:07:21 |
V1H - - |
|
42 |
MONTEIRO AUGUSTIN |
3h 57'33 |
SEM - LES LOTOIS |
|
42 |
MARIE Christiane |
28'59 |
V2F - - |
|
42 |
MARY Jean Pierre |
27:17:08 |
VH - - |
|
42 |
MEIGNAN Nicolas |
04:15:46 |
SEM - - |
|
42 |
MOZSIK JOZSEF |
06:07:34 |
SEM - LAUDUN |
|
42 |
MAFETY Didier |
02:23:48 |
V1M - - |
|
42 |
MADUREIRA Rosa |
1h01'40 |
- Portugal |
|
43 |
MUSEAUX Philippe |
41'49 |
- - |
|
43 |
MICHEL Didier |
05:03:00 |
S - ENSUES (13) |
|
43 |
MAGNE Florent |
01:42:38 |
SEM - - |
|
43 |
MONTIEL Jean Pierre |
1h 11'58 |
V1M - Olympique De Marseil |
|
43 |
MABILLE Ludovic |
06:28:53 |
S - stadeLaurentinAthl |
|
43 |
MARCHAND Patrick |
09:31:30 |
V2M - - |
|
43 |
MILESOVA IVA |
3:10.44 |
SEF - CZ-TCHEQUIE |
3eme F |
43 |
MALHAM Jason |
04h 33mn |
H-Senior - Nouvelle Z?lande |
Raid 35 |
43 |
MAZAGRAN JEAN ALAIN |
02:30:53 |
SH - - |
|
43 |
MALERBA Mario |
25:52:19 |
- IT - SCOTTA ROATA CHIUSAN |
|
43 |
METELKOVA Tana |
1h02'27 |
- Czek Republic |
|
43 |
MONASTEROLO Alberto |
02:10:59 |
SEM - G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO |
|
44 |
MARECHAL MICHEL |
2h 31:00 |
V1 - - |
|
44 |
MALLEGOL Ronan |
5h 14:00 |
VH1 - - |
|
44 |
Maillot Noel |
38:13:00 |
SEM - - |
|
44 |
MAGNIN Olivier |
2h 26:26 |
SE - - |
|
44 |
MONNIER SEBASTIEN |
3h 58'56 |
SEM - PARIS |
|
44 |
Manapin Daniel |
5h 30'40 |
- - |
|
44 |
Maillot J Guito |
01:37:37 |
HS - CAPC |
|
44 |
MONDIA John |
2h 21'50 |
SEM - AVAD |
|
44 |
MARMET Patrice |
07:37:10 |
SEM - - |
|
44 |
MARQUES David |
13h08mn29 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
44 |
Melvin Mark |
37:56:37 |
M45 - USA |
|
45 |
MARGOTIN Jean Christophe |
6h 22:37 |
V1 - Stade Montois |
|
45 |
MANSON Francois |
5h 15:38 |
SH - - |
|
45 |
MAGNIN Yohann |
02:06:05 |
H/Espoir - - |
|
45 |
Mazagran Jean Alain |
38:15:00 |
SEM - - |
|
45 |
MARIE LOUISE Nicolas |
12:04:25 |
SH - - |
|
45 |
MAZOYER MARIE LAURE |
13:43:14 |
SF - - |
3eme F |
45 |
M ller Lothar |
4h 47.34 |
M40 - LC Meilen |
|
45 |
MARCHAND Xavier |
07:38:01 |
SEM - - |
|
45 |
MARTORELL Veronique |
1h02'49 |
SEF - Epis Centre Athletisme |
|
45 |
MARCEL Remy |
27h36mn06 |
SEM - France |
|
45 |
MOREL Sylvie |
06:03:00 |
SEF - |
3 F |
45 |
METRAN RICHARD |
02:08:37 |
HV1 - CASM |
|
46 |
MAILLOT Vincent |
40'45 |
- - |
|
46 |
MATHIS SYLVIE |
10h 32mn 28 |
SF1 - STADE MONTOIS 40 |
|
46 |
MULLER Raoul |
2h 07:56 |
s - - |
|
46 |
MERANGER Philippe |
05:07:02 |
S - Toulon (83) |
|
46 |
MEYNADIER Dominique |
10:58:32 |
V1 - - |
|
46 |
MOTTA Alberto |
08:34:50 |
V2M - - |
|
46 |
MAILLOT Eliane |
30'19 |
V2F - - |
|
46 |
MOUNY Willy |
35'53 |
SEM - Us Pointe-des-galets |
|
46 |
MuLLER Jean |
38:21.72 |
SEM - - |
|
46 |
MOSTA Karim |
25:59:33 |
- F - A.M.H. |
|
46 |
MAZAGRAN Jean Alain |
1h 47'53 |
- - |
|
46 |
MOREIRAS Monica |
1h03'50 |
- Portugal |
|
46 |
MERMERA Fred |
3h 25'11 |
- AB |
|
46 |
MARTIN CYRIL |
02:09:09 |
HV2 - AVAD |
|
47 |
MONNIER Serge |
3h 40:31 |
V1H - ST ETIENNE |
|
47 |
MARAIS DAVID |
2h 33:01 |
SE - - |
|
47 |
MICHAUD Frederic |
12:06:23 |
V1H - - |
|
47 |
MARAND Dominique |
05:08:05 |
V1 - LFS TRETS (13) |
|
47 |
MARCHADO Manuel |
10:59:30 |
V1 - - |
|
47 |
Maillot Gilbert |
1h 32'59 |
- - |
|
47 |
MAILLOT Christian |
42'14 |
- - |
|
47 |
Mezino Mickael |
01:38:46 |
HNL - - |
|
47 |
MUSSARD Jerome |
1h 50 |
- - |
|
47 |
MARMET PATRICE |
06:09:30 |
SEM - GARDANNE |
|
48 |
MAISONNIER Paul |
6h 25:14 |
V1 - - |
|
48 |
MANDIN Olivier |
01:42:19 |
SE - OUEST ESSONNE ATHLET |
|
48 |
MARGOTIN J CHRISTOPH |
10h 36mn 42 |
V1M23 - STADE MONTOIS 40 |
|
48 |
MONNOT BENOIT |
13:50:23 |
VH - - |
|
48 |
MELCHERS CHRISTOPHE |
19:23:31 |
S - APACHES 06 |
|
48 |
MOREAU Pascal |
06:34:32 |
V1 - Sport2000TournonLaf |
|
48 |
MULLEN Colm |
1h18'36 |
- Ireland |
|
48 |
MAXWELL Fiona |
1h04'05 |
- Ireland |
|
48 |
MEYER Pierre |
1h18'28 |
SEM - Obernai |
|
49 |
MARTIN Olivier |
38'25 |
- - |
|
49 |
Mallet Loic |
05:21:23 |
SEM - - |
|
49 |
MARSOLLIER OLIVIER |
00:54:56 |
S - Pau Triathlon (83) |
|
49 |
MOULON Thomas |
04:19:59 |
SEM - - |
|
49 |
Monnot Benoit |
04h 24'15 |
V1M - SPID 35 |
|
49 |
MOGIER Dominique |
05:29:23.80 |
V1 - - |
|
49 |
MYRTAL GIANNI |
02:32:51 |
SH - - |
|
49 |
MARCHIONNI David |
27h51mn00 |
SEM - France |
|
49 |
MRAK Valerija |
1h05'03 |
- Slovenia |
|
49 |
MENIER Michel |
04:54:18 |
V3M - |
|
49 |
Moschini Cristiano |
6:49:42 |
M45 - Venezia Runners |
|
50 |
michel COCHARD |
2h 31:26 |
V3 - cs betton pass'runni |
|
50 |
MAFFRE Lionel |
2h 08:26 |
s - - |
|
50 |
Maxime PALAZIE |
42'53 |
- - |
|
50 |
MARTIN Philippe |
02:22:13 |
S - Marignane (13) |
|
50 |
MERANGER PHILIPPE |
00:54:58 |
S - Toulon (83) |
|
50 |
MULLER Henning |
04:37:37 |
SEM - DEU - |
|
50 |
MOUTOUCHETTY Andre |
41'53 |
VET3 - ACSJ |
|
50 |
MICOLLET Lionel |
2h 28:51 |
SE - - |
|
50 |
MORENO SALAZAR JOSE ANTON |
4h 01'04 |
SEM - ACE JONQUERENCA |
|
50 |
Maillot Yves Jean |
5h 41'31 |
- - |
|
50 |
MONTELLIER Daniel |
05:29:45.07 |
V2 - - |
|
50 |
MODELY SAMUEL |
02:33:35 |
SH - - |
|
50 |
MATHIAN Jean Marie |
27h53mn04 |
V1H - France |
|
50 |
MOSER Alfred |
1h18'38 |
V1M - Entente De Haute Alsace |
|
50 |
MORELLO Ludovic |
06:08:00 |
V1M - |
|
51 |
MAST Sebastien |
5h 18:12 |
SH - - |
|
51 |
MARCHANDE Michel |
58:14.68 |
VET - - |
|
51 |
MICHEL Henri |
2h 11'48 |
- - |
|
51 |
MICHENEAU Patrick |
07:02:28 |
V1M - - |
|
51 |
MARTINOLI MICHEL |
04:04:45 |
V2 - - |
|
51 |
MARION Herve |
04:31:42 |
V2M - - |
|
51 |
MAILLOT Thierry |
40'07 |
- ACS |
|
51 |
MOUDIAPIN Pascal |
41'54 |
SEN - CASS |
|
51 |
M Ajorque |
1h 33'50 |
- - |
|
51 |
MARCHAND Christophe |
02:58:21 |
SEM - Co Mulhouse |
|
51 |
MATHIS Sylvie |
09:34:21 |
SEF - - |
3eme F |
51 |
MILLET Stephanie |
1h06'16 |
SEF - La Foulee D'annemasse |
|
51 |
MAILLOT Serge |
3h 29'58 |
V2M - - |
|
51 |
MIRETTI Thomas |
13h20mn51 |
ESH - FRANCE |
|
52 |
MACLIN REGIS |
5h 24mn 07 |
V2M8 - ABS AVENTURE 31 |
|
52 |
Marguier Richard |
3h 39'17 |
V - TCSSD |
|
52 |
MARTIN Rodolphe |
12:14:04 |
SH - - |
|
52 |
MAURINO Fabrice |
02:22:32 |
S - La Ciotat (13) |
|
52 |
MORVAN Christophe |
1h 12'41 |
SEM - Aunis A. La Rochelle |
|
52 |
MOREAU Sebastien |
04:39:00 |
SEM - FRA - SECTION TRAIL |
|
52 |
MARCILLAT Philippe |
40'36 |
V1M - - |
|
52 |
MOUSTAID Ibrahim |
02:58:34 |
SEM - Nancy |
|
52 |
MAILLOT Thierry |
42'43 |
- - |
|
52 |
MOUDIAPIN Jerome |
36'32 |
SEM - CA de Sainte Suzanne |
|
52 |
MAGNIN Guy |
6h 34min59 |
V1M - P?nitents Endurance |
|
52 |
MERFIELD Graham |
02:45:09 |
V1 - - |
|
52 |
MENANT Christophe |
26:30:40 |
- F - EVEREST EN SABLE |
|
52 |
MOURIER Stephane |
13h25mn16 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
52 |
MOERNAUT Kris |
1h21'22 |
- Belgium |
|
52 |
MAROUDIN KELBERT |
3h 20'26 |
- |
|
52 |
MARION Didier |
04:59:12 |
V1M - |
|
52 |
Moores Dan |
22:34:25 |
M40 - Auburn CA |
|
52 |
MALL DAOUD |
02:12:23 |
- |
|
53 |
MORAND Gabriel |
5h 19:28 |
EH - - |
|
53 |
MINOT Jean Louis |
01:43:10 |
V1 - - |
|
53 |
MIALHE Jean Michel |
10h 45mn 53 |
SM23 - LES ARPENTAYRES 09 |
|
53 |
MAYAUD DAVID |
5h 25mn 04 |
SM30 - TAILL AVENTURE 34 |
|
53 |
MASSON Yvan |
09:55:25 |
- - |
|
53 |
MORVAT A |
|
- - |
|
53 |
MARCONNET Robert |
02:22:34 |
S - CSPCG 13 (13) |
|
53 |
MORGADO JOSE LUIS |
4h 04'05 |
V2M - LARDY |
|
53 |
MOUNY Jerome |
36'35 |
SEM - Us Pointe-des-galets |
|
53 |
MONTOCCHIO Jean Pierre |
04h 43mn |
H-Vet.1 - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
53 |
MARGAROT Nicolas |
26:34:59 |
- F - |
|
54 |
MARCHAND Xavier |
6h 19:49 |
SE - - |
|
54 |
MASSON Yvan |
01:43:13 |
SE - - |
|
54 |
MERMOZ Thierry |
11:16:28 |
V1 - - |
|
54 |
MOKHTARI Labib |
06:38:23 |
V1 - AilRousset |
|
54 |
Metzger Felix |
4h 51.37 |
M40 - Waldstatt |
|
54 |
MOUCHET GREGORY |
03:15:51 |
SEM - SPORT 2000 QUIMPERLE |
|
54 |
MOUGIN Charles |
42'30 |
- - |
|
54 |
Moutouchetty A |
1h 34'20 |
- ACSJ |
|
54 |
MAURIZOT NADINE |
02:22:48 |
V1F - MAZAN 84 |
2eme F |
54 |
METZ ERIC |
04:53:17 |
V1M - SALLES D AUDE |
|
54 |
MATUR Veronique |
26:36:27 |
- F - |
3eme F |
54 |
MARC Anthony |
1h18'13 |
SEM - Entente Athletique Grenob |
|
54 |
MODOUX Noel |
02:13:41 |
V1M - LACETS DU LIZON |
|
54 |
Marzona Adriano |
6:54:58 |
M55 - Gruppo Marciatori Udinesi |
|
55 |
MARAIS Jacques |
01:43:24 |
SE - - |
|
55 |
MAZOYER MARIE LAURE |
10h 51mn 02 |
SF2 - LYON 69 |
|
55 |
MARTIN DANIEL |
11:28:07 |
SH - - |
|
55 |
MICHEL Henri |
05:15:44 |
V1H - - |
|
55 |
MONCADA Stephane |
02:53:01 |
SEM - - |
|
55 |
MINGUET BERTRAND |
32h 13' 47 |
- - |
|
55 |
MAILLOT PASCAL |
10h 53mn44 |
- - |
|
55 |
MERKOVA Martina |
1h08'31 |
- Slovak Republic |
|
55 |
MAILLOT Martine |
5h 49'18 |
SEF - |
5 F |
55 |
MARCHAND Benoit |
1h19'02 |
SEM - Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
|
56 |
MOUSSET Leo |
58:39.71 |
JUN - ACTIVASPORT |
|
56 |
MOUREAU FREDERIC |
5h 26mn 15 |
V1M14 - ACFC CARCASSONNE11 |
|
56 |
MAURANDI Lois |
03:15:24 |
SEM - Sapeurs Pompiers Mag |
|
56 |
MICHEL Armand |
12:19:12 |
V3H - - |
|
56 |
MARCHAND STEPHANE |
14:07:40 |
SH - - |
|
56 |
MOISSET Bruno |
01:45:43 |
V1H - - |
|
56 |
MAURY Frederic |
04:09:00 |
SEM - PALAISEAU (91120) |
|
56 |
MENANT Christophe |
11:18:22 |
S - - |
|
56 |
MARTIN Lucas |
02:40:54 |
V2 - EP Manosque |
|
56 |
MAILLOT YVES JEAN |
8h 46'13 |
V1M - - |
|
56 |
METRAS Gaetan |
02:46:02 |
SE - - |
|
56 |
MABAD YOHANN |
02:35:29 |
SH - - |
|
56 |
MICOLLET Lionel |
07:44:50 |
SEM - - |
|
56 |
MAMMEDAVA Gulnara |
1h09'21 |
- Belarus |
|
57 |
MASSEAUX Dany |
2h 13'27 |
- - |
|
57 |
MONACI Laurence |
04:34:59 |
SEF - - |
|
57 |
MERMERA Fred |
41'20 |
- AB |
|
57 |
MORANDAT Jean Louis |
6h16:27 |
V3M - - |
|
57 |
MUSSARD Sylvie |
33'56 |
SEF - - |
|
57 |
MEZINO MICKAEL |
03:42:14 |
SEM - PETITE-ILE |
|
57 |
MARTIN Hugues |
9h 10:11 |
- - |
|
57 |
MURRAY Andrew |
26:51:10 |
- GB - |
|
57 |
MOUYADE FREDERIC |
06:12:26 |
SEM - ST MARTIN D'URIAGE |
|
57 |
Minatchy Alain |
38'16 |
- - |
|
57 |
MERERAS J. HUGUES |
3h 31'41 |
- |
|
58 |
MONIER Sandrine |
58:49.57 |
SEN - RAID 2 NATURE |
2eme F |
58 |
MARTINEZ LOUIS |
02h 14mn 43 |
V1M18 - SPIRIDON COUSERANS09 |
|
58 |
Michel SAVIN |
2h 35:16 |
V2 - ass courir a cancale |
|
58 |
Malochet Didier |
4h 25'07 |
V - TCS |
|
58 |
MALAN Giovanna |
03:17:12 |
V1F - Atletica Valpellice |
2eme F |
58 |
MARCHANDE Michel |
02:08:20 |
V1M - - |
|
58 |
MALINGA Michel |
41'21 |
- ACSA |
|
58 |
MUNSCH Jean Yves |
02:59:50 |
V1M - Asc Clemessy |
|
58 |
MIALOCQ Pierre |
09:45:55 |
V2H - - |
|
58 |
MAILLOT Rene Fred |
2h 07'10 |
V1M - Case Jacarandas |
|
58 |
MERRNERA F |
38'19 |
- ABSP |
|
58 |
MOOS Stany |
1h19'33 |
V1M - Sui |
|
59 |
MAIRY Bruno |
04:41:35 |
V1M - - |
|
59 |
M Hoareau |
5h 48'09 |
- - |
1ere VF |
59 |
MANISSOLLE Yves |
08:52:44 |
V2M - - |
|
59 |
MEYER Christian |
02:54:01 |
V1M - - |
|
59 |
MOREL Alain |
2h 30'09 |
SEM - - |
|
59 |
MAILLOT YVES JEAN |
02:37:29 |
V1H - - |
|
59 |
Micheletti Luciano |
7:02:24 |
M50 - Runners Bergamo |
|
60 |
MOREAU Jerome |
6h 14:38 |
S - - |
|
60 |
MUSEUX Philippe |
42'16 |
V2M - - |
|
60 |
MASSIER Stephane |
07:09:56 |
SEM - Alcatel Space Runner |
|
60 |
Morel Bruno |
38:57:00 |
SEM - - |
|
60 |
MAURY LYDIA |
10:36:40 |
- - |
2eme F |
60 |
MARTIN GUILLAUME |
14:15:44 |
SH - - |
|
60 |
MANGENOT Gael |
08:53:01 |
SEM - - |
|
60 |
MIAILHE Jean Michel |
04:56:46 |
SEM - LES ARPENTAYRES |
|
60 |
MONTIEL Julien |
02:26:51 |
SEM - - |
|
60 |
MAILLOT Y |
1h 52'06 |
- AB |
|
60 |
MICHEL Nicolas |
13h37mn21 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
60 |
MATWIJIW Renaud |
1h19'52 |
SEM - Athletisme Metz Metropole |
|
60 |
MEIER Rene |
02:14:43 |
V2M - TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE |
|
61 |
MARION DENIS |
06:52:58 |
V1 - - |
|
61 |
MONIER Eric |
11:21:50 |
V2 - - |
|
61 |
MAILLOT Serge |
42'12 |
- - |
|
61 |
MELCHIOR Laurent |
03:01:20 |
V1M - Endurance Shop |
|
61 |
MARCHAL Christophe |
04:26:12 |
V1M - - |
|
61 |
MAILLOT No |
1h 54 |
- - |
|
61 |
MUSSARD Christine |
04h 48mn |
F-Vet.1 - La Reunion |
Raid 35 |
61 |
MOISAN ARNAUD |
02:38:05 |
SH - - |
|
61 |
MARSURA Michelle |
1h11'04 |
V1F - Rc Vichy |
|
61 |
MAILLOT N |
38'36 |
- - |
|
61 |
MORAVSKI MILLO |
13h38mn53 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
61 |
McDermott Ryan |
41:11:20 |
M23 - USA |
|
62 |
MARTIN Gregory |
59:11.41 |
SEN - ACO D'ANNECY |
|
62 |
MAHAVE Jean Bernard |
2h 15'03 |
- - |
|
62 |
MARFAING MATHIAS |
10h 58mn 00 |
V1M27 - ARIGNAC 09 |
|
62 |
MEGIAS J PIERRE |
5h 29mn 16 |
SM33 - AC AUREILHAN 65 |
|
62 |
MANTELLATO OLIVIER |
02h 15mn 39 |
SEM35 - LE SOLER 66 |
|
62 |
MAILLOT Yves |
44'21 |
- - |
|
62 |
MOILMA Jean Hugues |
41'39 |
V1M - - |
|
62 |
MALSAN DIDIER |
2h 09'24 |
V1M - - |
|
62 |
MASSON LAURENT |
02:24:10 |
V1M - CAF BRIANCON |
|
62 |
MARQUES David |
05:53:33 |
V1M - OMNISPORTS PITHIVIER |
|
62 |
MAILLOT YANNIS |
02:38:15 |
SH - - |
|
62 |
MEYER Alexandre |
1h20'07 |
SEM - Dombasle Athletisme |
|
63 |
MILANI Amadi Gerard |
43'08 |
- CASS |
|
63 |
MOUGIN Charles |
42'24 |
SEM - - |
|
63 |
MERAND Yves |
05:25:30 |
V1 - - |
|
63 |
MICHEL Renaud |
09:48:38 |
SEM - - |
|
63 |
MADILHAC Arnaud |
2h 09'30 |
SEM - - |
|
63 |
MEYNADIER ARNAUD |
04:57:54 |
SEM - AVENTURE 11 |
|
63 |
Maissain Jacques |
01:41:13 |
V2M - ACSP |
3eme V2 |
63 |
MINATCHY ALAIN |
11h 01mn18 |
- - |
|
63 |
MUSSARD Guibert |
5h 59'25 |
SEM - |
|
64 |
MALINGA Michel |
43'11 |
- ACES |
|
64 |
MAS Thierry |
2h 11:21 |
S - - |
|
64 |
MADELRIEU BENOIT |
02:53:41 |
- - |
|
64 |
MECHAI Sofiane |
1h 13'31 |
SEM - As Police Paris |
|
64 |
MOURIER Stephane |
2h 33:53 |
SE - - |
|
64 |
MIGLIORINI REGIS |
4h 09'14 |
SEM - ALBERTVILLE |
|
64 |
MABBOUX Didier |
08:55:20 |
V2M - - |
|
64 |
MALINGA Michel |
44'21 |
- - |
|
64 |
MAILLOT Yannis |
1h 54 |
- - |
|
64 |
MAILLOT YVES JEAN |
32h 44' 22 |
- - |
|
64 |
MOOS Yvan |
02:15:33 |
SEM - CS 13 ETOILES |
|
64 |
Murphy Philip |
23:05:36 |
M35 - Riverstone NSW |
|
65 |
MIEGE Christian |
59:24.87 |
VET - CALA COURSE |
|
65 |
MURA PATRICK |
00:56:38 |
V1 - Delta Extremes Avent |
|
65 |
MAYOL Bertrand |
2h 34:07 |
SE - - |
|
65 |
MERINO Mathieu |
09:49:55 |
SEM - - |
|
65 |
MARCHESI Tiziano |
09:50:49 |
SEM - - |
|
65 |
MUSSARD Jean Rene |
2h 10'00 |
V1M - - |
|
65 |
MUSSARD Jimmy |
9h 18:55 |
- - |
|
65 |
MAILLOT Martine |
2h 32'05 |
SEF - AVALASSE |
2eme F |
65 |
MICHEL Damien |
13h47mn38 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
65 |
MINOT Patrick |
06:41:00 |
V1M - |
|
65 |
MATER Nicolas |
02:15:44 |
SEM - CAF ALBERTVILLE |
|
65 |
MADEC Stephane |
05:19:40 |
V1M - |
|
66 |
MASSON SCHAEFFER GWENael |
06:54:17 |
SE - - |
|
66 |
MEAL LAFOND Jean Louis |
11:27:20 |
- - |
|
66 |
MISZEL JEAN HENRI |
02:54:17 |
- - |
|
66 |
MANCIET Christine |
04:53:56 |
V1F - - |
|
66 |
Mignon Stephane |
05:27:51 |
SEM - - |
|
66 |
MAUZAT Jean pierre |
04:11:30 |
V2M - RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
|
66 |
MAIRE Florent |
06:45:03 |
V1 - Besan?on |
|
66 |
MOINARD Philippe |
07h34'23 |
V1 - - |
|
66 |
MANGEOT Regis |
09:51:49 |
SEM - - |
|
66 |
MASSEREY CHRISTIAN |
3:21.05 |
V1M - COLLOMBEY |
|
66 |
MOHES Sooveersing |
04h 50mn |
H-Senior - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
66 |
MANGHIN DAVID |
8h 59'03 |
SEM - - |
|
66 |
MALIGE Claude |
27:25:54 |
- F - EVEREST EN SABLE |
|
66 |
MASSON Olivier |
3h 42'37 |
SEM - - |
|
66 |
MAILLARD Pierre Andre |
28h25mn44 |
V1H - Suisse |
|
67 |
MILLET Bertrand |
01:45:28 |
V1 - QUEVEN ATHLETISME 56 |
|
67 |
MOREAU Sebastien |
05:33:00 |
HS - TRAIL POMPIERS CLERM |
|
67 |
MOKHTARI Labib |
02:27:57 |
V1 - Pourri?res (83) |
|
67 |
MASSON Pierre |
2h 34:57 |
SE - - |
|
67 |
MARION Fabienne |
44'47 |
- - |
5eme F |
67 |
MICHAUD Frederic |
29:19:34 |
VH - - |
|
67 |
MARSOULAUD Christophe |
02:58:35 |
SEM - - |
|
67 |
MILANI AMADI Gerard |
38'50 |
SEM - CA de Sainte Suzanne |
|
67 |
MURAT Ludovic |
2h 32'14 |
ESM - Jacky Murat |
|
67 |
MAMENIA Mohamed |
1h20'32 |
SEM - Lille Metropole Athletism |
|
67 |
M A MAILLOT |
1h 53'01 |
- - |
|
67 |
MUDARRA SANCHEZ Antonio Luis |
13h48mn01 |
SEM - ESPAGNE |
|
67 |
MENCHENIA Aliaksandr |
1h59'33 |
- Belarus |
|
67 |
MARIONNEAU Fabrice |
02:15:48 |
SEM - AVOC (ANNECY VIEUX OFF |
|
67 |
MYRTAL GIANNI |
02:15:46 |
- |
|
68 |
MOREL ALAIN |
14:28:08 |
VH - - |
|
68 |
MONNET PATRICK |
20:39:04 |
V2 - X TRIM |
|
68 |
MEZARD CHRISTOPHE |
02:25:18 |
SEM - ES HAUTE B |
|
68 |
MAILLOT JEAN GUYTO |
03:45:27 |
SEM - CAPC - |
|
68 |
MALL Idriss |
9h 21:06 |
- - |
|
68 |
MUSSARD MYLENE |
9h 00'51 |
V1F - - |
2eme F |
68 |
MARTIN Christophe |
07:51:24 |
SEM - - |
|
68 |
Marie Francoise J |
38'58 |
- - |
|
68 |
MAANE SALAH CHARLES |
02:16:07 |
- |
|
69 |
MOUTY SINAN Nicolas |
43'40 |
- CASS |
|
69 |
MOREAU Guilaume |
5h 31:59 |
SH - - |
|
69 |
MERIGOT ERIC |
02h 17mn 52 |
V1M19 - SPIRIDON OCCITANIE31 |
|
69 |
MORICE ISABELLE |
11:55:45 |
- - |
3eme F |
69 |
MEZERETTE Jerome |
01:45:02 |
SEM - GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB* |
|
69 |
MATTON Stephane |
09:56:42 |
SEM - - |
|
69 |
MOREL Carole |
36'39 |
SEF - - |
|
69 |
MAILLOT Yannis |
39'09 |
SEM - Ab Saint-Paul |
|
69 |
Mermera Fred |
01:42:35 |
V1M - AIGLES BLANCS |
|
69 |
MUSSARD Patrick |
3h 20'06 |
SEM - |
|
70 |
MARTY JEAN |
02h 18mn 03 |
V2M8 - A.C.P.PAMIERS 09 |
|
70 |
MOUTOUSSAMY A |
40'28 |
- - |
|
70 |
MEFFRE Philippe |
03:24:10 |
V1M - Sapeurs Pompiers Ven |
|
70 |
MAUDUIT Jean PAUL |
11:55:45 |
- - |
|
70 |
MONTEIRO Leonard Felix |
1h 13'44 |
SEM - Ea Joue-saint-pierre |
|
70 |
MELIN J Claude |
43'11 |
- ACER |
|
70 |
MARCHET CEDRIC |
4h 10'56 |
SEM - ACCRO VELO |
|
70 |
MOTHE Christian |
02:59:05 |
V2M - - |
|
70 |
MAILLOT Luco |
39'34 |
SEM - Dominicaine A |
|
70 |
Mardon Jean Luc |
04h 41'31 |
V1M - CAPS SAUMUR |
|
70 |
MARIER DUNIENVILLE Jean Paul |
04h 53mn |
H-Senior - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
70 |
MACCHETTO Nicola |
40:18.21 |
SEM - - |
|
70 |
MANAPANY Gerald |
6h 12'55 |
V1M - |
|
71 |
MAILLOT Jean Guito |
38'56 |
SEM - CA Plaine des Cafres |
|
71 |
MOUNIER Michel |
2h 40:08 |
V3 - lamballe |
|
71 |
Martin Harry |
39:28:00 |
V1M - - |
|
71 |
Mayer Johannes |
5h 02.02 |
M40 - Bonaduz |
|
71 |
MORETTO RUMEAU GINETTE |
05:02:36 |
V2F - AC AUCH |
5eme F |
71 |
MAMET Patrick |
04h 54mn |
H-Vet.1 - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
71 |
MICHARD Claude |
02:50:20 |
V1 - ABS st galmier |
|
71 |
Morel Bruno |
39'08 |
- AC Ent Nord |
|
71 |
Marie MARTHE Bernard |
3h 39' |
- ACSP |
|
72 |
MARQUET Patrick |
6h 25:19 |
V1 - - |
|
72 |
MALLET Antonin |
1:00:21.65 |
SEN - - |
|
72 |
MOLSAN Arnaud |
2h 18'31 |
- - |
|
72 |
MERMOZ THIERRY |
04:11:51 |
V1 - - |
|
72 |
MAILLOT M A |
|
- - |
|
72 |
Malandain Emmanuel |
05:32:08 |
SEM - - |
|
72 |
MIGEON Jean |
09:00:12 |
V1M - - |
|
72 |
MOUTOUSSAMY Alcide |
45'50 |
- - |
|
72 |
MOUTIEN Stephane |
39'40 |
SEM - Co Stade Petite Ile |
|
72 |
MARTIN Cyril |
1h 56 |
- - |
|
72 |
MONEY Olivier |
3h 21'14 |
SEM - |
|
72 |
MAES Lionel |
02:17:04 |
SEM - MEGEVE |
|
73 |
MANAPIN Jean Daniel |
2h 19'20 |
- - |
|
73 |
MARTINEZ J CLAUDE |
5h 35mn 51 |
V1M18 - LAROQUE D'OLMES 09 |
|
73 |
MONTOLIN Patrice |
02:10:42 |
V1M - - |
|
73 |
MARET BRICE |
14:41:55 |
SH - - |
|
73 |
MAYMI Nicolas |
43'38 |
- - |
|
73 |
MASSON Julien |
02:50:33 |
SE - - |
|
73 |
MAUPOINT Regis |
02:28:55 |
V1M - - |
|
73 |
McCarville Kirk |
43:43:52 |
M50 - USA |
|
73 |
MUERLE Thomas |
1h21'37 |
V1M - Ger |
|
73 |
McCarthy Micheal |
23:24:20 |
M40 - West Linn OR |
|
74 |
marc LE CAM |
2h 40:29 |
V1 - - |
|
74 |
MURRIS Jean Nicolas |
07:41:42 |
V1M - - |
|
74 |
MANCASSOLA GILLES |
06:58:01 |
V1 - - |
|
74 |
MERLO Remy |
44'54 |
V1 - COSPI |
|
74 |
METRAN Richard |
05:25:48 |
V1H - - |
|
74 |
MOREL Jacques |
46'07 |
- - |
|
74 |
MESSIRA P |
2h 45' 29 |
- - |
|
74 |
MUSSARD Dominique |
9h 28:40 |
- - |
|
74 |
MARIONNEAU Franck |
1h22'46 |
V1M - Esclops D'azun |
|
74 |
MORIN Emmanuel |
02:28:28 |
SEM - |
|
75 |
MAILLOT Regis |
2h 19'42 |
- - |
|
75 |
Massain Jacques |
39:39:00 |
V2M - - |
|
75 |
MORGADO Jose luis |
04:15:25 |
V2M - LARDY (91510) |
|
75 |
MEBON STEPHANE |
03:21:34 |
SEM - QUEVEN ATHLE 56 |
|
75 |
MOILMA Jean Hugues |
44'56 |
- - |
|
75 |
MINAULT Alain |
30:07:00 |
VH - - |
|
76 |
MERCIER Denis |
1:00:35.30 |
SEN - - |
|
76 |
MOSNY YOHAN |
5h 36mn 09 |
SM41 - BARZUN 64 |
|
76 |
MALLE Karine |
01:50:18 |
SEF - THONON ATHLETIC CLUB |
5eme F |
76 |
MANOUELIDES CHRISTOPHE |
00:57:04 |
S - Marseille (13) |
|
76 |
MALLEN Gianni |
06:52:12 |
V3 - Marseille |
|
76 |
MARQUES Jorge |
09:03:13 |
SEM - - |
|
76 |
MAGGUILLI Julien |
05:58:49 |
SEM - ENTENTE ATHLeTISME G |
|
76 |
MORLET Vincent |
40:37.56 |
SEM - - |
|
76 |
MERLO Jean Remy |
3h 48'27 |
V1M - Co Stade Petite Ile |
|
76 |
Matulionis Andrew |
44:11:38 |
M40 - USA |
|
77 |
MIQUEL PHILIPPE |
11h 24mn 21 |
V1M37 - CHANAC 48 |
|
77 |
MOUTIEN Stephane |
43'26 |
SEM - Co Stade Petite Ile |
|
77 |
MARTINEZ Fabienne |
05:05:59 |
V1F - - |
|
77 |
MOUGEL Norbert |
03:06:04 |
V2M - Sc La Bressaude |
|
77 |
MARCHON MICHEL |
3:24.15 |
V2M - BROC |
3eme V2M |
77 |
MARTIN DAVID |
07:56:21 |
SEM - - |
|
77 |
M SAINT FIDELE |
1h 56'15 |
- - |
|
78 |
MESSAZ Herve |
05:06:07 |
V1M - - |
|
78 |
Marcel PRUSSE |
46'39 |
- - |
|
78 |
MAIRE FLORENT |
20:56:30 |
V1 - IND. |
|
78 |
MADRE Thomas |
03:06:13 |
ESM - Barr |
|
78 |
MOINARD Philippe |
02:59:36 |
V1M - - |
|
78 |
MORIN JP |
02:28:12 |
SEM - COGOLIN |
|
78 |
MOUGIN Charles |
1h 57 |
- - |
|
78 |
MANAPIN Daniel |
9h 34:02 |
- - |
|
78 |
MONTALI Jean Marc |
06:01:24 |
V2M - CCAS OULLINS LYON |
|
78 |
MICHAU Johan |
02:29:15 |
SEM - - |
|
78 |
MAROUDIN VIRAMALE Klebert |
3h 52'17 |
SEM - - |
|
78 |
Moloney Nic |
23:32:28 |
M23 - Glenview QLD |
|
78 |
Marin Mario |
7:16:47 |
M45 - Atletica Valdobbiadene |
|
79 |
Margreth Anastasius |
5h 06.49 |
M40 - Vaz/Obervaz |
|
79 |
MOUGIN CHARLES |
03:48:25 |
SEM - LA POSSESSION |
|
79 |
MATTEN Olivier |
02:29:26 |
V1M - - |
|
80 |
MAILLOT Vincent |
39'35 |
SEM - - |
|
80 |
Modely Samuel |
39:55:00 |
SEM - - |
|
80 |
MOREL ERIC |
03:00:18 |
- - |
|
80 |
MUNCK JAEGER Patricia |
05:12:41 |
V1F - - |
|
80 |
MEYER Robin |
05:35:16 |
V1 - Cassis (13) |
|
80 |
MAUGER Michel |
05:33:28 |
V2 - - |
|
80 |
MADENSPACHER Herv |
04:34:14 |
SEM - - |
|
80 |
MEYNADIER DOMINIQUE |
02:28:38 |
V1M - SPORT EVENEMENTS |
|
80 |
MAZODIER Julien |
02:54:39 |
SE - FREE IRON TEAM |
|
80 |
MARTIN Didier |
02:29:35 |
SEM - - |
|
80 |
Muller Markus |
44:33:23 |
M40 - GER |
|
81 |
MONTICOLO Paolo |
05:33:47 |
SE - - |
|
81 |
Meys Guido |
5h 07.12 |
M30 - stb landgraaf |
|
81 |
MICHEL Henri |
1h 58 |
- - |
|
81 |
MASSAIN MICHEL |
11h 18mn14 |
- - |
|
81 |
MICHEL Henri |
9h 36:22 |
- - |
|
81 |
MOSNIER Daniel |
06:02:11 |
V1M - XTTR LC MONT DORE |
|
81 |
MADONNA Gabriel |
40:43.60 |
SEM - - |
|
81 |
MEBARKIA YOUCEF |
06:19:52 |
V2H - VILLARS |
|
81 |
MASSAIN M. |
3h 46' |
- CAPOSS |
|
81 |
Moro Alessandro |
7:19:16 |
M23 - Azzano Runners |
|
81 |
MAILLOT JEAN RENE |
02:21:01 |
HV1 - JCA E 2 ENTRE 2 |
|
82 |
Martin Olivier |
39:57:00 |
SEM - - |
|
82 |
MARTIN Jean Louis |
03:06:44 |
V1M - Asptt Metz Tri. |
|
82 |
MATHIS Sylvie |
05:04:00 |
SF - - |
3eme F |
82 |
Marceau Patrick |
04h 52'06 |
SEM - - |
|
82 |
MAILLOT Luco |
2h 36'15 |
SEM - Dominicaine Athl |
|
82 |
MUSSARD D |
3h30'04 |
- CAPP |
|
82 |
MEUNIER Aurelie |
3h 46'54 |
SEF - |
|
83 |
MASSON Yves |
3h 54:37 |
V1H - Lyon Ou |
|
83 |
MONE Gaston |
05:18:18 |
V3M - - |
|
83 |
MAILLOT Serges |
05:30:53 |
V2H - - |
|
83 |
MONAY Olivier |
2h 24'29 |
SEM - - |
|
83 |
MARQUET PATRICK |
05:10:44 |
V1M - MONDONVILLE |
|
83 |
MOISAN ARNAUD |
11h 18mn56 |
- - |
|
83 |
MOUNY Jerome |
9h 37:51 |
- - |
|
83 |
MASSEAUX JEAN PATRICE |
02:49:34 |
SH - - |
|
83 |
montali jean marc |
06:20:13 |
V2H - lyon |
|
84 |
MOLET Claude |
6h 54:44 |
V2 - ASV/ Lucon |
|
84 |
MAISONNIER Paul |
3h 54:52 |
V1H - THALES |
|
84 |
METRAN Richard |
39'49 |
V1M - Ca Sainte Marie |
|
84 |
MORVAN Jean Pierre |
11h 31mn 55 |
V2M6 - ETEL 56 |
|
84 |
MERCIER JEFF |
04:13:55 |
SE - - |
|
84 |
MATHE Sandrine |
02:33:13 |
SF - Le Beausset (83) |
1- SF |
84 |
MOUQUET Sylvain |
1h 14'30 |
SEM - Rambouillet Sports |
|
84 |
MELLANO Fabrice |
1h 58 |
- - |
|
84 |
MARRIS Guillaume |
06:03:45 |
SEM - - |
|
84 |
MARIE MARTHE Bernard |
1h 58'16 |
- ACSP |
|
84 |
MACKIE Glenn |
28h59mn15 |
V1H - ETATS UNIS |
|
85 |
MARTINEZ PASCAL |
5h 40mn 35 |
SM45 - ST LYS 31 |
|
85 |
MOULIN Pierre |
03:25:52 |
V1M - Becker Industrie |
|
85 |
Mougin charles |
40:01:00 |
SEM - - |
|
85 |
MEUNIER CATHY |
03:04:22 |
- - |
3eme F |
85 |
MARTIN GREGORY |
15:26:00 |
SH - - |
|
85 |
MEHL Andre |
45'48 |
- - |
|
85 |
MICHEL Nicolas |
09:08:07 |
SEM - - |
|
85 |
MUSSARD Noel Max |
2h 24'59 |
V1M - - |
|
85 |
MELLY Claude |
41:12.49 |
SEM - - |
|
85 |
MORAND Stephane |
1h23'43 |
SEM - Athle St Julien 74 |
|
85 |
MONNET Patrick |
29h04mn33 |
V2H - SUISSE |
|
85 |
MOREL Antoine |
02:31:17 |
SEM - |
|
86 |
MAILLOT Christian |
39'56 |
V1M - Athletique Club |
|
86 |
MOUTOUCHETTY Andre |
43'58 |
V3M - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
86 |
MEBARKI BACHIR |
07:06:43 |
V2 - - |
|
86 |
MOURY Michel |
03:04:22 |
- - |
|
86 |
MONTARET Cedric |
45'44 |
- - |
|
86 |
MILONE FRANCK |
05:11:12 |
SEM - - |
|
86 |
Maree Sully Antoine |
01:45:49 |
HNL - - |
|
86 |
MODELY SAMUEL |
11h 23mn02 |
- - |
|
86 |
MUNDUBELTZ FREDERIC |
9h 29'09 |
V1 - - |
|
86 |
MADELON Jean yves |
1h23'44 |
V2M - Ca Pontcharra rochette |
|
87 |
MARIANNE Jean Sebastien |
45'29 |
- - |
|
87 |
MICHAUT Dominique |
6h 46:23 |
V1 - - |
|
87 |
MAUREL JACQUES |
02h 23mn 40 |
V2M11 - EAUNES EST LA - 31 |
|
87 |
MAUREL Eric |
03:08:23 |
V1M - Tronville En Barrois |
|
87 |
MALFONDET Alain |
01:47:37 |
V1M - - |
|
87 |
MAILLOT Christian |
2h 00 |
- - |
|
87 |
MEDARD Serge |
6h 33'08 |
V2M - |
|
87 |
MIGNEAUX Patrick |
3h 59'01 |
SEM - |
|
88 |
MARTIN Olivier |
45'31 |
- - |
|
88 |
MOSER Maxime |
6h 42:57 |
S - - |
|
88 |
MOUTY SINAN Nicolas |
40'04 |
V1M - Ca De Sainte Su |
|
88 |
MAECKELBERGHE Thomas |
08:11:31 |
SEM - - |
|
88 |
MANTEZ StephAne |
09:13:22 |
V1M - - |
|
88 |
MARCKOW Sebastien |
04:36:57 |
SEM - - |
|
88 |
M MAREUX |
1h 59'10 |
- CAPOS |
|
88 |
M. CAPARIN |
3h 51' |
- BN |
|
89 |
MONCUS Frederic |
02:38:00 |
S - La Seyne sur Mer (83 |
|
89 |
MOLAS JEROME |
4h 17'40 |
SEM - ARLES SUR TECH |
|
89 |
MAILLOT YANNIS |
33h 54' 26 |
- - |
|
89 |
MONSCH Thomas |
2h 36'49 |
SEM - - |
|
89 |
MACQUET Bruno |
28:33:25 |
- F - DROIT AU COEUR |
|
90 |
MOUDIAPIN Jerome |
40'11 |
SEM - Ca De Sainte Su |
|
90 |
MADEC Jeremy |
2h 45:17 |
S - TROTTEUR DE LA PINZE |
|
90 |
MORIN Denis |
02:15:22 |
V2M - - |
|
90 |
Mogier Dominique |
40:20:00 |
V1M - - |
|
90 |
MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN |
15:38:00 |
VH - - |
|
90 |
Mezino Frederic |
1h 39'16 |
- - |
|
90 |
MARDANA Ars ne |
3h 09' 14 |
- - |
|
90 |
MERCANTON Rodolph |
06:06:54 |
SEM - - |
|
90 |
MacGinnitie Andrew |
23:42:05 |
M40 - Pittsburgh PA |
|
91 |
MAZELIN FRANCOIS |
02h 24mn 36 |
V2M12 - TOULOUSE 31 |
|
91 |
MARTINET GERARD |
04:15:28 |
V1 - - |
|
91 |
MARTINEZ Juan Carlos |
05:57:02 |
V1M - - |
|
91 |
MORO Alain |
1h 14'55 |
V1M - Viry Evry Nord Sud E |
|
91 |
MASSON Olivier |
05:33:21 |
SH - - |
|
91 |
MUSSARD Arnaud |
2h 32'45 |
V2M - - |
|
91 |
MAYER Beatrice |
05h 13mn |
F-Senior - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
91 |
MEZINO ANICET |
34h 00' 13 |
- - |
|
91 |
MOZZATO Gianfranco |
28:51:11 |
- IT - VENETO SPORT AVVENTU |
|
91 |
MAUTONE David |
14h19mn18 |
SEM - SUISSE |
|
92 |
MAZEAU Daniel |
7h 05:24 |
V2 - AC Talant |
|
92 |
MALL Idriss |
2h 24'29 |
- - |
|
92 |
MIRANDE STEPHANE |
11h 41mn 43 |
V1M44 - LUZECH 46 |
|
92 |
M MADOU |
41'30 |
- - |
|
92 |
MARGOTIN JEAN CHRISTOPH |
07:08:06 |
V1 - - |
|
92 |
MAISONNETTE LAURENT |
03:07:17 |
- - |
|
92 |
MAILLAND ROGER |
12:53:56 |
V2H - - |
|
92 |
MARCHANDE Michel |
2h 40:56 |
V1 - - |
|
92 |
MEUNIER Arnaud |
04:39:25 |
SEM - - |
|
92 |
Maury Lydia |
05h 09'52 |
V1F - KeKe DU BOCAGE |
3eme F |
92 |
MAUREL Julien |
05h 14mn |
H-Senior - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
92 |
MORALES THIERRY |
02:52:23 |
V1H - - |
|
92 |
MARCILLAT PHILIPPE |
02:24:53 |
- |
|
93 |
MIGNE Pascal |
2h 18:32 |
s - - |
|
93 |
Malinga Michel |
40:24:00 |
V2M - - |
|
93 |
MERTINY Pierre |
06:01:33 |
V3M - - |
|
93 |
MICHEL OLIVIER |
15:42:00 |
VH - - |
|
93 |
MORINO ROS SYLVAIN |
21:49:54 |
V1 - ASCEA |
|
93 |
MEiSSONNIER Eric |
11:55:36 |
V1 - - |
|
93 |
MOUTIER Claude |
02:50:25 |
V3 - SAB |
|
93 |
MALL Idriss |
05:33:33 |
V1H - - |
|
93 |
Masseaux Jean Patrice |
6h 23'51 |
- - |
|
93 |
Mussard J. A |
3h32'08 |
- |
|
93 |
MINOUX Cedric |
1h25'49 |
SEM - Orbey |
|
94 |
MIRRA Serge |
6h 48:59 |
S - MAUGUIO CARNON |
|
94 |
MEYSSON Herve |
5h 49:37 |
SH - - |
|
94 |
MARQUE ELISABETH |
5h 47mn 40 |
V2F2 - LES AIGLES DE PAU 64 |
|
94 |
MEARELLI Catherine |
08:20:49 |
VIF - - |
|
94 |
MALIGE Gisele |
06:02:02 |
V1F - - |
|
94 |
MARQUES Andre |
13:36:53 |
V3H - - |
|
94 |
Marco PASQUET |
49'53 |
- - |
|
94 |
MARTIN Daniel |
02:40:02 |
V2 - Ceyreste (13) |
|
94 |
MILIN PIERRE |
03:28:54 |
SEM - REDEG PLOUGASTEL DAO |
|
94 |
MONTAVON OLIVIER |
3:29.47 |
V1M - DEL?MONT |
|
94 |
MAILLOT Yannis |
9h 42:41 |
- - |
|
94 |
MARTIN Jean Yves |
28:53:34 |
- F - |
|
95 |
MOUTOUSSAMY Alcide |
46'01 |
- - |
|
95 |
MINGEON Fabien |
02:16:44 |
H/Espoir - VEO 2000 La Plagne |
|
95 |
Methorst Wouter |
5h 12.48 |
M30 - NL-Veenendaal 3903WK |
|
95 |
MATASSONI Georges |
09:23:57 |
V1M - - |
|
95 |
MASSE GUY |
02:32:35 |
V2M - CEF MARATHONIEN |
|
96 |
MEZZALIRA FABRICE |
00:57:59 |
S - Rognes (13) |
|
96 |
MICHALSKI Francis |
05:08:41 |
V1H - - |
|
96 |
Moutien Stephane |
01:47:24 |
HS - COSPI |
|
96 |
MARIE FRANcOISE Jerome |
2h 00 |
- - |
|
96 |
MOUGEY Eric |
41:40.74 |
SEM - - |
|
97 |
MORISSET Jean Yves |
7h 06:48 |
V2 - AS Thales Avion |
|
97 |
MARTIN WILFRIED |
03:07:55 |
- - |
|
97 |
MILESI Mario |
02:40:27 |
V1 - ASL HOSPITALIERS HYE |
|
97 |
MALZAC Jean Francois |
07:07:08 |
V1 - RC Arpajon |
|
97 |
MARMOLLE Frank |
10:14:30 |
SEM - - |
|
97 |
MUSSARD Guibert |
2h 39'53 |
SEM - - |
|
97 |
MIVIeRE Pascal |
02:58:33 |
V1 - - |
|
97 |
M. Felicite |
3h32'42 |
- CAPC |
|
97 |
Michelangeli Aurelio |
7:27:25 |
M45 - Opoa Team Trasacco |
|
98 |
MARTINOLI MICHEL |
2h 48:38 |
V2 - CIV CHEVREUSE |
|
98 |
MICHEL Nicolas |
1:02:24.93 |
SEN - AVOC |
|
98 |
MILLEREAU Jean Luc |
6h 52:14 |
V1 - EASQY |
|
98 |
MARTINEZ Jean Philippe |
2h 19:33 |
V - - |
|
98 |
MOJICEVIC Goran |
05:52:05 |
HS - - |
|
98 |
Morantin Davy |
05:41:11 |
SEM - - |
|
98 |
MASSET ANGELO |
00:58:08 |
S - CAP GARONNE (83) |
|
98 |
MARSURA Philippe |
04:22:15 |
V1M - RC VICHY ATHLETISME |
|
98 |
MOREL Fabrice |
07:07:21 |
V1 - SAB |
|
98 |
MAGRANER Jean Michel |
02:52:06 |
V1 - Hy?res |
|
98 |
MERCIER Stephane |
03:10:21 |
SEM - S?l?stat Natation |
|
98 |
MANGEON JEAN Pierre |
01:48:34 |
V1M - - |
|
98 |
MARTINEZ Christian |
04:42:25 |
V2M - - |
|
98 |
MOUTOUSSAMY Jean Francois |
05h 20mn |
H-Senior - La Reunion |
Raid 35 |
98 |
Marchetti Annamaria |
7:28:24 |
W45 - Pier Sport |
10 F |
99 |
MOREL Armel |
40'43 |
V1M - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
99 |
MARSURA PHILIPPE |
07:11:02 |
V1 - - |
|
99 |
MORDA Yannick |
13:43:22 |
SH - - |
|
99 |
MONMARCHE DANIEL |
22:11:53 |
V1 - C.S.M. LA SEYNE |
|
99 |
MICHEL LOUIS CHARLES |
4h 20'55 |
V1M - VILLENEUVE LES MAGUE |
|
99 |
MAREST DIDIER |
05:15:26 |
V1M - UA TARBES-STADO |
|
99 |
MAZAGRAN JEAN ALAIN |
9h 58'49 |
SE - - |
|
99 |
MULLER OLIVIER |
06:25:46 |
V1H - EVENOS |
|
99 |
MAUDEUX Thierry |
02:31:33 |
SEM - - |
|
99 |
MURA Arnaud |
1h26'29 |
ESM - Thann |
|
99 |
Marian Giuseppe |
7:29:56 |
M40 - Venezia Runners Atl. MU |
|
100 |
MICHEL Nicolas |
3h 58:19 |
SH - AVOC |
|
100 |
MAUFROID ALAIN |
11h 52mn 30 |
V1M46 - NIMES TRAIL 30 |
|
100 |
MARTIN DAVID |
07:11:03 |
SE - - |
|
100 |
MONTAGNER Jean Luc |
05:52:30 |
V1M - COURIR 26-07 |
|
100 |
MOLLE Stephane |
1h 15'21 |
SEM - Ac Roche-sur-yon * |
|
100 |
MURCY Harry |
45'15 |
SEM - - |
|
100 |
MARIETTE ERIC |
05:15:26 |
V1M - UA TARBES-STADO |
|
100 |
MARTIN Jean Pierre |
03:02:49 |
V1 - - |
|
100 |
MATER Nicolas |
42:08.16 |
SEM - CAF Albertville |
|
100 |
MUSSAT Jean |
02:35:13 |
V2M - |
|
100 |
MARIE MARTHE BERNARD |
02:26:55 |
HV1 - ACSP |
|
101 |
MUNDO ALAIN |
11h 52mn 31 |
SM39 - NIMES TRAIL 30 |
|
101 |
MAILLOT JEROME |
04:00:05 |
SEN - TCM |
|
101 |
Max Poudroux |
6h 30'07 |
- - |
|
101 |
MARCHAND Beno |
03:10:52 |
SEM - Pca Esr Colmar Ac |
|
101 |
Megard Denis |
05h 37'44 |
V1M - COURIR COGLAIS |
|
101 |
MARTINEZ MARIBEL |
3:30.50 |
F1 - E-ESPAGNE |
|
101 |
MARTIN Hugues |
06:11:31 |
SEM - - |
|
101 |
MUSSI Josef |
42:10.91 |
SEM - - |
|
102 |
MONTAGNIER JEAN LUC |
5h 09:06 |
V1 - COURIR 26 |
|
102 |
MOIROUD MICHEL |
5h 50mn 43 |
V3M2 - CASTRES 81 |
|
102 |
MOLINARI Claude |
2h 20:28 |
V - - |
|
102 |
MATELON Jean |
05:45:06 |
V1 - - |
|
102 |
Maag Theodor |
5h 14.11 |
M40 - Gr?n-Weiss Steinbeck |
|
102 |
MAREE Sully Antoine |
47'50 |
- - |
|
102 |
MOREL Isabelle |
43'56 |
V2F - - |
|
102 |
Martin Claude |
05h 37'46 |
V3M - NORD VENDeE ATH |
|
102 |
MAILLOT OLIVIER |
34h 21' 54 |
- - |
|
102 |
MAYOL Bertrand |
42:13.90 |
SEM - - |
|
102 |
Morin Patrick |
24:16:10 |
M40 - Roseville CA |
|
103 |
MALLET Pierre |
7h 08:02 |
V1 - - |
|
103 |
MICHENEAU Patrick |
05:50:31 |
V1 - Cannes la Bocca (06) |
|
103 |
MONTAGNE Sebastien |
1h 15'32 |
SEM - Aj Auxerre Section M |
|
103 |
MOTTO ROS SANDRINE |
4h 21'45 |
SEF - TEAM 42KM195 |
4eme F |
103 |
Martin Brian J. |
24:16:58 |
M23 - Oceanside CA |
|
104 |
MERCANTILE Alex |
47'02 |
- - |
|
104 |
MARTY BERNADETTE |
5h 52mn 41 |
V1F4 - BEZIERS 34 |
|
104 |
MAILLOT Lionel |
51'26 |
- - |
|
104 |
MOUE Emmanuel |
10:17:58 |
V1M - - |
|
104 |
MERINO MathIeu |
09:36:26 |
SEM - - |
|
104 |
MARBACH Hubert |
32:46:04 |
V2H - - |
|
104 |
MONNIER Edouard |
06:12:19 |
V3M - AC ANJOUTEY BOURG |
|
104 |
MALFETTES Laurent |
03:03:18 |
V1 - - |
|
104 |
MARMEY Stephane |
14h32mn07 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
104 |
MOREL Maurice |
02:24:08 |
V2M - ASPTT LONS |
|
104 |
MAHY Jacky |
02:36:02 |
V1M - |
|
105 |
MOTTA Alberto |
05:56:40 |
V2M - COURMAYER TRAILERS |
|
105 |
MARZOCCHINI SERGE |
16:23:00 |
VH - - |
|
105 |
MERRANT Jean |
09:36:50 |
V1M - - |
|
105 |
MAILLOT Rene Fred |
45'27 |
V1M - - |
|
105 |
Morel Jonathan |
01:48:32 |
HS - COSPI |
|
105 |
MASSON OLIVIER |
11h 43mn25 |
- - |
|
105 |
MOULIN Teddy |
1h27'16 |
ESM - Athletisme Lozere |
|
105 |
MAILLOT CHRISTIAN |
02:29:30 |
HV1 - ACER |
|
106 |
MUNDELL KIRK |
2h 50:24 |
SE - - |
|
106 |
MARTIN Paul Vincent |
5h 58:11 |
SH - - |
|
106 |
Marie Francoise DANIOU |
2h 49:18 |
V2 - Gwen Ha Du PUZUNET |
1ere F |
106 |
MARTIN Ghislaine |
05:52:23 |
VF1 - Spiridon Voiron Char |
|
106 |
MARTIN Amelie |
02:53:18 |
SF - Dole AC |
|
106 |
MUSSARD J Claude Ala |
51'50 |
- - |
|
106 |
MOCQ RAPHAEL |
02:33:47 |
SEM - MARSEILLE |
|
106 |
MAILLOT JEAN PHILIPPE |
34h 45' 47 |
- - |
|
106 |
MERKER Joel |
08:06:52 |
SEM - - |
|
107 |
MATHEVET CHRISTOPHE |
5h 16:31 |
V1 - - |
|
107 |
MONTEIL EUGENIE |
11h 56mn 30 |
SF4 - CHANAC 48 |
|
107 |
MAZOYER MARC |
5h 53mn 50 |
V2M20 - MARSEILLE 13 |
|
107 |
MOLLARET ARIELLE |
16:37:00 |
VF - - |
|
107 |
Morin Patrice |
05:48:09 |
V1M - - |
|
107 |
MONTAGNE MICHEL |
00:58:58 |
V1 - S/L ATHLETIC CLUB LE |
|
107 |
MALL DAOUD |
04:23:33 |
SEN - SUNTEAM |
|
107 |
MEZIERES SERGE |
4h 24'43 |
V1M - GULLIGEM |
|
107 |
MOUTY SINAN Nicolas |
2h 02 |
- - |
|
107 |
MAGEAUD BENOIT |
03:00:21 |
SH - - |
|
107 |
MILLET Joel |
42:31.65 |
VH - - |
|
107 |
MAZUET Eric |
1h28'14 |
V1M - - |
|
107 |
MAUGAIN Fabrice |
02:24:38 |
SEM - |
|
107 |
MILANI AMADI GERARD |
02:30:30 |
HS - CASS |
|
108 |
MAILLOT Yves Jean |
47'15 |
- - |
|
108 |
MUTEL Loic |
7h 11:55 |
SE - Free Iron Team |
|
108 |
MOYNAULT Sebastien |
01:50:52 |
SE - AS BMS |
|
108 |
MONTEIL LOIC |
11h 56mn 31 |
SM42 - CHANAC 48 |
|
108 |
marc MAUNY |
2h 49:36 |
S - - |
|
108 |
MARGARCIA Claude |
03:34:08 |
V2M - - |
|
108 |
MELLADO FREDERIC |
03:20:35 |
- - |
|
108 |
MOUTIEN Stephane |
45'38 |
SEM - Co Stade Petite Ile |
|
108 |
MEKONNEN MERSHA |
3:32.31 |
SEM - ETH-CODE 1034 |
|
108 |
MARIN LAURENT FRANCOIS |
03:00:25 |
SH - - |
|
108 |
MOREAU Pascal |
08:07:43 |
V1M - - |
|
108 |
MATHIEU CRSA |
4h 07' |
- |
|
108 |
Marchioro Gabriele |
7:37:37 |
M40 - Assindustria Sport PD |
|
109 |
MAZELIN LIONEL |
02h 29mn 09 |
JUM2 - TOULOUSE 31 |
|
109 |
MIGAYRON Gregory |
2h 23:05 |
V - - |
|
109 |
Museaux Philippe |
41:08:00 |
V2M - - |
|
109 |
MUFFAT Pascal |
05:56:00 |
V1 - Les Ancizes (63) |
|
109 |
MOLLA Claude |
02:42:52 |
V2 - VTT Club du Pradet ( |
|
109 |
MAILLAND Roger |
01:54:40 |
V2H - - |
|
109 |
MARTIN Frederic |
02:54:15 |
V1 - ASPTT Brian?on |
|
109 |
MUSSARD PATRICK |
03:00:44 |
SH - - |
|
109 |
MOMMESSIN Thierry |
02:32:39 |
V1M - - |
|
109 |
MAROUDIN VIRAMALE J |
41'10 |
- - |
|
110 |
MOSSIERE Jacques Olivier |
13:59:45 |
V1H - - |
|
110 |
MALLET Frederic |
01:49:56 |
V1M - MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVE |
|
110 |
MARCHAND ANTOINE |
3:33.35 |
SEM - NEUCHATEL |
|
110 |
MALLET Diane |
05h 31mn |
F-Vet.1 - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
110 |
MUSSARD Alain |
2h 43'23 |
SEM - - |
|
110 |
METEAU Rodolphe |
29:42:30 |
- F - |
|
110 |
MANTOUX Arnaud |
1h29'04 |
SEM - Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
|
110 |
MULLER Emmanuel |
1h28'11 |
V1M - Ecc |
|
111 |
MAIRE PHILIPPE |
07:18:24 |
V2 - - |
|
111 |
MERCAT Nicolas |
01:55:15 |
V1H - - |
|
111 |
MAUGAND Jean yves |
1h 16'34 |
V1M - Us Metro Transport ( |
|
111 |
MEISSONNIER ERIC |
4h 26'24 |
V1M - SALTA BARTAS |
|
111 |
MORGAND Xavier |
09:39:40 |
V1M - - |
|
111 |
MULLNER David |
05h 32mn |
H-Senoir - La Reunion |
Raid 35 |
111 |
MARETHEU Bruno |
14h39mn14 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
111 |
Maurizi Luca |
7:38:29 |
M35 - Endas - Aspa Bastia |
|
111 |
MOUDIAPIN JEROME |
02:32:18 |
HS - CASS |
|
112 |
MAUCHOSSE Pascal |
7h 14:25 |
SE - Les Tritons Mes |
|
112 |
MANCION Joel |
01:51:15 |
V2 - - |
|
112 |
Maillot Serge |
41:18:00 |
V2M - - |
|
112 |
MACCIO MAXIMILIEN |
00:59:14 |
S - Menton (06) |
|
112 |
MONY YVAN |
04:24:44 |
V1M - ALBI (81100) |
|
112 |
MOUSNIER Christophe |
1h29'14 |
V1M - Es Ussel |
|
113 |
MONVENEUR Ludovic |
1:03:00.09 |
SEN - JOGGING JONAGE |
|
113 |
MAILLOT Yves Jean |
2h 30'21 |
- - |
|
113 |
MARAGOU David |
04:25:00 |
SEM - CE BOSCH |
|
113 |
MACKOW Sebastien |
03:11:54 |
SEM - Essert |
|
113 |
MIGUEL ROBERT |
05:20:00 |
V2M - BLAGNAC |
|
113 |
MISTELI MICHAEL |
35h 05' 41 |
- - |
|
113 |
MONTI Luca |
42:46.68 |
SEM - atl Zerbion |
|
113 |
MALASSINE DIDIER |
08:13:57 |
SEM - - |
|
114 |
MAUNIER Catherine |
47'37 |
- CSSDA |
|
114 |
MADEC STEPHANIE |
12h 09mn 45 |
V1F5 - TROT EXT PENZE 29 |
|
114 |
MONTAL MARC |
02h 30mn 43 |
V1M32 - VERFEIL 31 |
|
114 |
MARIAS Jean Paul |
2h 24:55 |
V - - |
|
114 |
MANTOUX Arnaud |
05:59:36 |
HS - CMI |
|
114 |
MARCILLAT PHILIPPE |
11h 56mn26 |
- - |
|
114 |
MOSCATELLI Cedric |
06:16:47 |
SEM - - |
|
114 |
MOTTO ROS Sandrine |
02:26:01 |
SEF - AVOC |
10 F |
115 |
MAESTRAGGI Quentin |
7h 07:34 |
S - CAF Aix |
|
115 |
MADEC Stephane |
6h 06:15 |
VH1 - - |
|
115 |
MARTINI Wolfgang |
01:51:26 |
V1 - - |
|
115 |
MORRA Rene |
02:20:00 |
V1M - - |
|
115 |
MORDIER Virginie |
54'12 |
- - |
|
115 |
MASSE Christophe |
05:57:06 |
S - Fort de Six-Fours (8 |
|
115 |
MAKIELLO Daniel |
01:55:50 |
V1H - - |
|
115 |
MINATCHY Alain |
05:42:23 |
SH - - |
|
115 |
MAHOT Yannick |
03:11:11 |
V1M - - |
|
115 |
MARTIN PHILIPPE |
02:36:22 |
SEM - MARIGNANE |
|
115 |
MIRANVILLE Jacky |
2h 04 |
- - |
|
115 |
MAUROUX Patrice |
42:52.44 |
VH - - |
|
115 |
M CAVANE |
2h 07'33 |
- - |
|
115 |
MAISONNIER Paul |
29h43mn41 |
V1H - France |
|
116 |
MARY Jean Pierre |
7h 04:11 |
V1 - - |
|
116 |
MAILLARD DANIELLE |
6h 04mn 17 |
SF3 - CARBERE 66 |
|
116 |
MARGOLIS Xavier |
05:57:49 |
S - Cannes (06) |
|
116 |
MAZOYER Marie Laure |
12:16:06 |
S - - |
|
116 |
MANIERE Ludovic |
33:46:32 |
SH - - |
|
116 |
MAJOREL Jean Louis |
05:20:32 |
V2M - ULTRA MARATHON FRANC |
|
116 |
MAILLOT Jean Dany |
2h 04 |
- - |
|
117 |
MANSON Gregoire |
6h 07:10 |
SH - - |
|
117 |
MOUNIER Franck |
02:20:15 |
SEM - SP Vienne |
|
117 |
MONNERET Pascal |
01:56:20 |
V1H - - |
|
117 |
MATHIS SYLVIE |
22:30:55 |
SF - STADE MONTOIS |
|
117 |
MARTEL Jean Rene |
05:16:20 |
V1H - - |
|
117 |
MELLANO FABRICE |
03:59:26 |
V1H - TAMPON |
|
117 |
Maillot Luco |
9h 57:46 |
- - |
|
118 |
MAILLOT JEAN VINCENT |
05:04:27 |
SEN - TCM |
|
118 |
MANZON Bernard |
04:59:16 |
V2M - FRA - A.C.BUELLAS |
|
118 |
MERCIER Thierry |
07:19:34 |
V1 - Aspremont |
|
118 |
MALZAC Isabelle |
02:58:13 |
VF1 - RC Arpajon |
|
118 |
MAILLOT Yves Jean |
2h 04 |
- - |
|
118 |
MINDER Sandro |
30:27:34 |
- CH - |
|
118 |
MULLER Claude |
1h28'48 |
V1M - As Lilly |
|
119 |
MALARA Gilbert |
6h 09:12 |
VH1 - - |
|
119 |
MERCHER Jhonny |
2h 31'48 |
- - |
|
119 |
MARTIN FROUILLOU YVE |
02h 32mn 16 |
V2M18 - COURIR FONSEGRIVE 31 |
|
119 |
MAREUX Max |
46'26 |
V2M - CAPOSS |
|
119 |
MONVILLE LETU Manuel |
14:17:01 |
SH - - |
|
119 |
MANIAGO MARCEL |
14:26:26 |
V3H - ASPTT BLOIS |
|
119 |
MOLLET Alexis |
01:50:29 |
SEM - - |
|
119 |
MAUROUX PATRICE |
3:35.36 |
V1M - AUTIGNY |
|
119 |
MARTIAL Jean Luc |
02:33:28 |
V1M - - |
|
119 |
MORFIN Pascal |
29h48mn07 |
V1H - France |
|
119 |
Mussard G |
3h38'24 |
- |
|
120 |
MUSETTI Frederic |
7h 09:07 |
V1 - - |
|
120 |
MOUISSARD THIERRY |
12h 19mn 19 |
V1M51 - FOULEES MTILIENNE 84 |
|
120 |
MICHELON Jean PIERRE |
6h 10mn 31 |
V1M31 - AS VALEO 87 |
|
120 |
MATURA herve |
02:21:18 |
HS - - |
|
120 |
MORIN Denis |
01:56:29 |
V2H - - |
|
120 |
MILLET Eric |
03:13:23 |
V1M - Cca Rouffach Athleti |
|
120 |
MOTA LOPES LUIS |
3:35.38 |
V1M - AUTIGNY |
|
120 |
MALL Idriss |
2h 45'03 |
V1M - - |
|
120 |
Manfrini Leonardo |
7:47:22 |
M45 - Polisportiva Porta Sara |
|
121 |
MAUSSANG Claude |
7h 19:44 |
V1 - - |
|
121 |
MARIANNE Jean Sebastien |
2h 32'33 |
- - |
|
121 |
Morvan Antoine |
05:54:02 |
SEM - - |
|
121 |
MASSE CHRISTOPHE |
00:59:41 |
S - La Seyne sur Mer (83 |
|
121 |
MINATCHY Patrice |
05:14:21 |
SEN - NL |
|
121 |
MOREAU Emmanuel |
04:59:55 |
SEM - FRA - VELO SOLEX |
|
121 |
MENEGHINI Alessandro |
50'36 |
- - |
|
121 |
MORELVUILLEZ Christophe |
2h 48:42 |
SE - - |
|
121 |
MARIE FRANCOISE Jerome |
05:44:20 |
SH - - |
|
121 |
MAILLOT Bruno |
2h 04 |
- - |
|
121 |
Mundubeltz Frederic |
9h 59:46 |
- - |
|
121 |
MERLE Hugues |
30:33:51 |
- F - LE CHEMIN DE FRED |
|
122 |
MANGHIN David |
2h 32'35 |
- - |
|
122 |
MASSAT CLAUDE |
02h 33mn 45 |
V1M35 - SPIE COMMUNICATION31 |
|
122 |
MAIRY BRUNO |
04:20:57 |
V1 - - |
|
122 |
MICHALLET Roland |
02:21:54 |
V3M - - |
|
122 |
MIR Cedric |
03:00:01 |
S - Aix Provence |
|
122 |
Meyer Arnaud |
6h 53'58 |
- - |
|
122 |
Merlante Giorgio |
7:47:27 |
M45 - GS Gabbi |
|
123 |
MOLINIER Christophe |
2h 28:39 |
S - - |
|
123 |
MENAY Christian |
09:34:09 |
V2M - S.A.M |
|
123 |
MAHLI KHALID |
00:59:53 |
V1 - Longvic (21) |
|
123 |
MITHRA Jasmin |
6h 55'58 |
- - |
|
123 |
MECHE J Paul |
59'00 |
- - |
|
123 |
MARGUERITE Jean Max |
33:54:13 |
SH - - |
|
123 |
MUSSOU MARC |
02:38:53 |
V1M - ALLAUCH |
|
123 |
MOUNIAMA Stephen |
2h 05 |
- - |
|
123 |
MARGUERON Vincent |
43:14.40 |
SEM - La Glanoise Mifroma TSoop |
|
123 |
MASSAIN M G |
41'59 |
- CAPOS |
|
123 |
M. Debarle |
3h40'32 |
- |
|
124 |
MALINGA Michel |
41'43 |
V2M - Association Cul |
|
124 |
MIRANVILLE M Helene |
58'02 |
- - |
|
124 |
MIARD Olivier |
02:46:59 |
S - CSPCG 13 (13) |
|
124 |
MARTIN David |
04:25:56 |
SEM - RC VICHY ATHLETISME |
|
124 |
MDOIHOMA Patrice |
05:44:28 |
V2H - - |
|
124 |
MATHIEU Stephane |
10:29:51 |
SEM - - |
|
124 |
MANAPANY Gerald |
2h 46'42 |
V1M - - |
|
125 |
MONSIEUR Alain |
4h 07:42 |
V1H - CS IBM ORLEANS |
|
125 |
MARCHAND ALLERON Agnes |
01:53:03 |
V1 - LE CHESNAY 78 AS |
|
125 |
MAGNIN Emmanuel |
46'56 |
V1M - - |
|
125 |
MEDARD Serge |
05:44:36 |
V2H - - |
|
125 |
MARTINEU Yves |
10:29:57 |
V2M - - |
|
125 |
MARSURA Phillippe |
1h31'22 |
V1M - Rc Vichy |
|
125 |
MELET Francois |
02:34:18 |
V1M - - |
|
125 |
MALLE J M |
42'07 |
- - |
|
125 |
MARCELLY Alain |
2h 10'17 |
- - |
|
126 |
MUSEUX Philippe |
41'49 |
V2M - - |
|
126 |
M MANDAMN |
44'25 |
- - |
|
126 |
MAZOYER MARIE LAURE |
07:25:59 |
SE - - |
|
126 |
MILLET Carole |
04:51:17 |
SEF - - |
4eme F |
126 |
MERMERA Fred |
2h 05 |
- - |
|
126 |
MACASSARD CEDRIC |
03:17:09 |
SH - - |
|
127 |
Mallegol Ronan |
05:54:56 |
V1M - - |
|
127 |
MISERETTE David |
1h 17'25 |
SEM - Ea Joue-saint-pierre |
|
127 |
MOZZI Emmanuel |
10:30:58 |
SEM - - |
|
127 |
MOREL MICKAEL |
04:01:23 |
SEM - ST JOSEPH |
|
127 |
MAGNIN Emmanuel |
2h 47'52 |
V1M - - |
|
127 |
MOREAU Sebastien |
02:35:01 |
SEM - - |
|
127 |
MOREL Michael |
7h 17'39 |
SEM - |
|
127 |
McDonald Joseph |
25:53:22 |
M50 - Livermore CA |
|
128 |
MARIN Michel |
4h 09:59 |
V1H - - |
|
128 |
MARTIN Michel |
7h 12:42 |
V1 - - |
|
128 |
MOULARD Miguel |
06:06:07 |
V1 - St Maximin (83) |
|
128 |
MAGIS Bernard |
03:14:37 |
V2M - Ac Couvinois |
|
128 |
MOUREAU FREDERIC |
05:25:43 |
V1M - ACF CARCASSONNE |
|
128 |
MARATCHIA ALAIN |
35h 56' 16 |
- - |
|
128 |
MARIE Brigitte |
03:07:59 |
V2 - - |
|
128 |
MEYRIEUX LAURENT |
06:33:44 |
SEM - ST PAUL EN JAREZ |
|
128 |
MICHELIN Olivier |
02:35:21 |
V1M - - |
|
128 |
MOUTOUCHETTY A |
42'18 |
- ACSJ |
|
129 |
MOREAU NICOLAS |
5h 27:38 |
SE - POMPIERS PLESSI |
|
129 |
MILANI AMADI Gerard |
41'55 |
SEM - Ca De Sainte Su |
|
129 |
MARQUISEAU GILLES |
6h 16mn 45 |
V1M35 - MONTENDRE TRI 17 |
|
129 |
MAITRIER LUC |
04:21:27 |
V1 - - |
|
129 |
MASSE Francois |
1h 17'32 |
V1M - Asptt Rouen |
|
129 |
MIQUEL Philippe |
12:32:30 |
V1 - - |
|
129 |
MOYEN EMMANUEL |
4h 32'55 |
SEM - CAVEIRAC |
|
129 |
MARCHAND Philippe |
10:32:24 |
V1M - - |
|
129 |
M DOIHOMA PATRICE |
35h 57' 14 |
- - |
|
129 |
MOUNIER Louis |
03:08:03 |
V2 - courir pour des pomm |
|
129 |
MAILLOT PIERRE SIMON |
03:17:43 |
V2H - - |
|
129 |
M SeRY |
2h 11'40 |
- CAPC |
|
129 |
MIRELLA PAVOT |
4h 26' |
- |
|
130 |
MILLARD Damien |
6h 13:09 |
SH - - |
|
130 |
MARECHAL Patricia |
1h 06'55 |
- - |
|
130 |
MAHAVE Jean Bernard |
05:46:08 |
SH - - |
|
130 |
MAILLOT Sonia |
1h03'41 |
- - |
|
130 |
MOULIETS Christophe |
03:17:52 |
SEM - - |
|
130 |
MWANIKI Nicholas |
05h 48mn |
H-Vet.1 - Kenya |
Raid 35 |
131 |
MERINO MATHIEU |
5h 28:51 |
SE - - |
|
131 |
MAZABRARD THIERRY |
07:28:17 |
V1 - - |
|
131 |
MARIOTTO Muriel |
03:03:49 |
SF - Lyon |
|
131 |
MAURER Chris |
03:15:30 |
SEM - Batibois Alsace |
|
131 |
MONTAGNE Lionel |
05:19:13 |
V1H - - |
|
131 |
MERHABA Morad |
03:17:56 |
SEM - - |
|
131 |
MAZET NICOLE |
12h 13mn04 |
- - |
|
131 |
Minatchy Jean Alain |
10h 08:35 |
- - |
|
131 |
MAES Lionel |
1h32'09 |
SEM - Club Des Sports De Megeve |
|
131 |
MAILLOT S |
42'27 |
- - |
|
132 |
MAUNY GEORGES |
12h 39mn 40 |
V1M56 - AURAY 56 |
|
132 |
MECCA Regis |
02:24:40 |
HS - Judo Club Montm?lian |
|
132 |
Magnin Emmanuel |
42:25:00 |
V1M - - |
|
132 |
MICHEL Fabien |
02:50:00 |
V1 - Signes (83) |
|
132 |
MONGA Francoise |
1h01'18 |
- - |
|
132 |
MICHEL Serge |
2h 50:19 |
SE - - |
|
132 |
M Piboule |
1h 46'07 |
- - |
|
132 |
MOOS THIERRY |
3:37.25 |
SEM - AYENT |
|
132 |
MONBRUN Patrice |
2h 06 |
- - |
|
132 |
MORALES THIERRY |
12h 13mn21 |
- - |
|
132 |
MONTIGAUD Nicolas |
14h53mn46 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
132 |
MOY Joel |
02:46:53 |
V2M - |
|
133 |
MUGNIER Eric |
1:04:16.13 |
VET - CONSEIL GENERAL |
|
133 |
MOLLARET Bruno |
06:12:55 |
V1M - SALOMON |
|
133 |
MADEC Herve |
06:09:01 |
V1 - St Cyr l'?cole (78) |
|
133 |
MOPTY Patrice |
05:02:31 |
SEM - FRA - CALA |
|
133 |
MEDAN CARLOS |
4h 34'32 |
V1M - SPIRIDON COUSERANS |
|
133 |
MANCASSOLA Gilles |
04:53:06 |
V1M - - |
|
133 |
MUSEUX P |
42'30 |
- - |
|
133 |
MIRET TORRENS Albert |
14h57mn06 |
V1H - ESPAGNE |
|
133 |
MARCELOT Fabien |
1h30'25 |
SEM - Domont Athletisme |
|
134 |
MITIFIOT FRANCK |
2h 59:05 |
SE - - |
|
134 |
MONTANT Sebastien |
6h 15:09 |
SH - - |
|
134 |
MITHRA Jasmin |
2h 36'36 |
- - |
|
134 |
MARAVAL Philippe |
14:50:28 |
SH - - |
|
134 |
MITIFIOT Franck |
09:56:32 |
SEM - - |
|
134 |
MOLINARI CLAUDE |
05:27:14 |
V2M - SPRINTER CLUB ARLESI |
|
134 |
MICHEL Jean No |
2h 07 |
- - |
|
134 |
MOREL Mickael |
2h 49'30 |
SEM - - |
|
134 |
MESSONNIER Bernadette |
03:10:13 |
V2 - J.C.VERANNE |
|
135 |
MOREAU Linda |
01:54:59 |
V2 - IBM FRANCE PARIS |
|
135 |
MASSE Frederic |
2h 50:57 |
V1 - - |
|
135 |
MAILLOT B |
42'33 |
- - |
|
135 |
MICKAeL CALETY |
4h 29' |
- |
|
135 |
MEHL ANDRE |
02:45:48 |
- |
|
136 |
MAZZELA MATHIEU |
5h 30:49 |
V1 - - |
|
136 |
MORAN DOMINIQUE |
3h 00:03 |
V1 - - |
|
136 |
MORAVSKI Millo |
06:13:03 |
HS - - |
|
136 |
Marie marthe Bernard |
01:53:31 |
V1M - ACSP |
|
136 |
MISERY Frederic |
1h33'21 |
V1M - - |
|
137 |
MICHEL JEAN BERNARD |
3h 00:04 |
SE - - |
|
137 |
MEGIAS Jean Pierre |
06:12:56 |
S - ASC AUREILHAN (65) |
|
137 |
MARIANNE DIT GERARD |
2h 12'54 |
- - |
|
137 |
MEYER Alexandre |
15h01mn44 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
138 |
MORILLEAU Claude |
7h 33:12 |
V1 - UAC Brioux |
|
138 |
MOIGNOUX Denis |
4h 11:24 |
V1H - STAS |
|
138 |
MALAURIE Jean Paul |
03:53:16 |
V1M - Amadeus SA |
|
138 |
MERCIER Denis |
06:13:47 |
HS - ENDURANCE GRIGNON |
|
138 |
MARMEY Stephane |
05:59:23 |
V1 - - |
|
138 |
MALBO Christian |
04:29:03 |
V1M - SPORT NAT PAYS ST FL |
|
138 |
MOULIN Kevin |
47'50 |
SEM - Gendarmerie Tampon |
|
138 |
Maillot Pierre Jacky |
01:53:56 |
HNL - - |
|
138 |
MONDZA John |
2h 07 |
- - |
|
138 |
MCKAY Frederick |
05h 55mn |
H-Senior - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
139 |
MIRAOUI David |
2h 35:17 |
s - - |
|
139 |
MALLET Frederick |
05:04:42 |
SEM - FRA - ESTY (ENTENTE |
|
139 |
MICHAL Chrystele |
07:30:12 |
SF - AL st Marcellin |
|
139 |
MOUTOUSSAMY MARIE CLAUDE |
03:25:11 |
V2F - - |
3eme F |
140 |
MICHEL PIERRE JULIEN |
3h 01:18 |
SE - - |
|
140 |
MONCOURT Jean Jacques |
6h 19:11 |
VH2 - - |
|
140 |
MANERA PIERRETTE |
02h 38mn 11 |
V1F5 - SAVERDUN COURIRSYMPA |
|
140 |
M PASQUET |
45'23 |
- - |
|
140 |
MOUSSET LEO |
04:23:27 |
JU - - |
|
140 |
MAKIELLO Daniel |
02:26:02 |
V1M - - |
|
140 |
Mandar Alexis |
42:57:00 |
ESM - - |
|
140 |
MAYMI NICOLAS |
11h 04'59 |
SE - - |
|
140 |
MURGATROYD Paul |
31:16:08 |
- GB - |
|
140 |
MAYER Gernot |
1h31'12 |
V1M - Ger |
|
141 |
MONOD Brice |
1:04:38.89 |
SEN - - |
|
141 |
MARTIN Romain |
1h 18'07 |
ESM - Club Athletique Du B |
|
141 |
MARTINI Massimo |
44:00.01 |
SEM - Saint Christophe |
|
141 |
MAYMI Nicolas |
7h 40'44 |
ESM - |
|
142 |
MAURIN HERVE |
6h 24mn 48 |
V1M39 - VTT08 87 |
|
142 |
MOUSSET Pascal |
02:26:15 |
V1M - Raid Nature 01 |
|
142 |
MARIN JANNE |
23:10:18 |
S - ENDURANCE SHOP |
|
142 |
METAY Jacky |
03:06:43 |
V2 - FAT Airvault |
|
142 |
Marsoudet Christophe |
10h 14:45 |
- - |
|
142 |
MAURICE FREDERIC |
11h 07'49 |
SE - - |
|
142 |
MAILLOT Gilbert |
7h 42'10 |
V3M - |
1er V3M |
143 |
MAZZEI Antonio |
4h 13:05 |
V1H - - |
|
143 |
MORVA Alain |
2h 39'34 |
- - |
|
143 |
MONEDIERE Patrick |
2h 36:49 |
V - - |
|
143 |
Marie marthe Rejane |
01:54:52 |
FS - ACSP |
|
143 |
MUELLER Frederic |
06h 01mn |
H-Senior - Suisse |
Raid 35 |
143 |
Messeri Giovanni |
8:01:38 |
M40 - POL. LA Nave; FI |
|
144 |
MAILLOT Daniel |
51'27 |
- - |
|
144 |
MARC Sammy |
4h 13:05 |
SH - - |
|
144 |
MUSSLIN CEDRIC |
5h 32:18 |
SE - - |
|
144 |
MARSAL JEAN |
12h 56mn 44 |
V3M3 - VILLE ST ESTEVE 66 |
|
144 |
MARIANI Marco luca |
06:15:50 |
HS - BdA TRAIL |
|
144 |
Mussard Mickael |
7h 31'11 |
- - |
|
144 |
MILLOT JEAN Francois |
01:53:09 |
V1M - AS CEA FONTENAY |
|
144 |
MONSCH THOMAS |
04:05:49 |
SEM - LA PL ST PAUL |
|
144 |
MASSAIN Jacques |
43'00 |
- ACSP |
|
144 |
MARTIN Pascal |
30h58mn56 |
SEM - France |
|
145 |
MARGOLIS XAVIER |
23:17:56 |
S - ST MAXIMIN A.C. |
|
145 |
MAZAGRAN ALAIN |
36h 31' 15 |
- - |
|
145 |
MAUPAS Eric |
02:36:58 |
V1M - - |
|
145 |
MEINECKE Hubertus |
31h04mn02 |
SEM - Allemagne |
|
145 |
Mantoani Serena |
8:03:59 |
W23 - Societa Atletica Aviano |
15 F |
146 |
MERLO Patrice |
7h 38:38 |
V1 - - |
|
146 |
MONTARESI Patrice |
7h 26:27 |
V1 - Speedy Club Pro |
|
146 |
MONIER Eric |
06:17:25 |
V2M - - |
|
146 |
MOUZET Laurent |
1h 18'25 |
SEM - Ec Orleans Cercle Ju |
|
146 |
MATTEL Jean Luc |
2h 53:25 |
V1 - - |
|
146 |
MOREAU David |
1h31'56 |
SEM - Ger |
|
146 |
MARCHAND Benoit |
02:30:46 |
SEM - PCA / ESRCAC |
|
147 |
MAGNIN Guy |
7h 27:58 |
V1 - P?nitents Endur |
|
147 |
MICHEL LE SERVIGET |
3h 01:28 |
V1 - - |
|
147 |
Monnot Benoit |
06:01:19 |
V1M - - |
|
147 |
MARIANI MARCO LUCA |
23:21:19 |
S - CCS AVIS TORINO |
|
147 |
MAGNIN Yohann |
05:05:57 |
ESM - FRA - PONTARLIER |
|
147 |
MAURY Christophe |
12:40:44 |
S - - |
|
147 |
MOREL Jean Pierre |
48'19 |
V2M - - |
|
147 |
MIALON ALAIN |
05:35:55 |
V2M - COURIR FONSEGRIVES |
|
147 |
MAINIAL Philippe |
31:28:46 |
- F - |
|
147 |
M CAPARIN |
2h 15'36 |
- BNA |
|
147 |
MEYER Nicolas |
1h32'01 |
SEM - Chatenois |
|
148 |
MOULY Pierre |
2h 41:43 |
V - - |
|
148 |
MAGDELAINE Mael |
05:05:58 |
SEM - FRA - |
|
148 |
Mussard Guibert |
10h 20:31 |
- - |
|
148 |
MORALES Thierry |
2h 52'52 |
V1M - DDE Orange presse |
|
148 |
MADON A |
43'32 |
- Hand |
|
148 |
MOREL Christine |
7h 51'40 |
SEF - |
|
148 |
MACKENZIE Steve |
02:30:58 |
V1M - |
|
149 |
MATEOS LAURENT |
6h 30mn 20 |
SM66 - L'HOSPITALET 09 |
|
149 |
MASSON Patrice |
15:35:26 |
SH - - |
|
149 |
MONTANARD0 Didier |
02:53:25 |
V1 - Le Puy Ste R?parade |
|
149 |
MAISONNEUVE Laurent |
06:04:44 |
V1 - - |
|
149 |
MARIE MARTHE Bernard |
2h 09 |
- - |
|
149 |
MATHEVET Christophe |
31h08mn44 |
V1H - France |
|
150 |
MICHEL LUC |
3h 04:06 |
V1 - - |
|
150 |
MAZIERE Jean Luc |
6h 24:25 |
VH1 - - |
|
150 |
MOUNITCHY Denis |
48'56 |
SEM - - |
|
150 |
Mazeau Pascal |
43:17:00 |
V1M - - |
|
150 |
MAURICE Jean Charles |
03:08:21 |
V2 - USIPT |
|
150 |
MELLOUET Martial |
05:28:32 |
V1H - - |
|
150 |
MALONGA Gabrielle |
36:02:40 |
SF - - |
|
150 |
MEYRAT G RARD |
3:40.44 |
V2M - FONTAINEMELON |
|
150 |
MEYER Arnaud |
7h 59'10 |
SEM - |
|
150 |
Mazzino Mauro |
8:05:49 |
M55 - USA Cafasse |
|
151 |
MOUCHEROUD Dimitri |
7h 22:57 |
SE - - |
|
151 |
MORRA Louise |
06:18:34 |
V1F - - |
|
151 |
MAIUFOUX Dominique |
06:20:09 |
V1 - Antibes (06) |
|
151 |
MOYNOT Cecile |
04:32:28 |
SEF - ENDURANCE 72 |
|
151 |
MUSULDUX Denis |
01:53:44 |
V1M - - |
|
151 |
MICHEL Pierre Alain |
36:13:11 |
V3H - - |
|
151 |
MARTIN Philippe |
06:28:46 |
SEM - - |
|
151 |
MELANDRI Emile |
31:50:32 |
- F - |
|
151 |
marcot christian |
06:41:44 |
V1H - tassin la demi lune |
|
152 |
MIRETTE Bruno |
03:59:25 |
V1M - Spiridon C?te d'Azur |
|
152 |
MOLLARET GILLES |
01:01:35 |
S - St Pierre de Chartre |
|
152 |
MAZZARDI Charles |
03:08:51 |
V1 - Seyne Mer |
|
152 |
MINASSIAN Fabrice |
01:53:44 |
SEM - ATHLE 78 |
|
152 |
MORAVSKI MILLO |
06:41:47 |
SEM - ARBUSIGNY |
|
152 |
MCDERMOTT Mark |
31h11mn46 |
V1H - Royaume Uni |
|
153 |
MORTELETTE Laurent |
46'12 |
- - |
|
153 |
MOUETTE Heric |
03:59:25 |
V1M - Sapeurs Pompiers Bar |
|
153 |
MARION Thierry |
02:30:22 |
V1M - Salomon |
|
153 |
MAMAN MICHEL |
01:01:35 |
S - Paris (75) |
|
153 |
MARCHAL Simone |
03:08:57 |
VF1 - Marignier |
|
153 |
MOAL DOMINIQUE |
03:45:03 |
SEM - PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS |
|
153 |
MOUCHON Tanguy |
05:28:59 |
SH - - |
|
154 |
MICHEL Francois |
02:00:45 |
SEM - - |
|
154 |
MERCIER Denis |
06:08:02 |
SE - - |
|
154 |
MARCONNET ROBERT |
01:01:38 |
V1 - C.S.P.C.G 13 (13) |
|
154 |
Maymi Nicolas |
7h 59'39 |
- - |
|
154 |
METAY Christophe |
05:29:17 |
- - |
|
154 |
MEURET OLIVIER |
3:42.23 |
SEM - DEL?MONT |
|
154 |
MATHIEU ERWAN |
36h 46' 10 |
- - |
|
154 |
MANEL Robert |
03:14:49 |
V1 - - |
|
155 |
MOGODIN Patrick |
01:57:30 |
V1 - - |
|
155 |
Maximilien LE GOUSSE |
3h 04:12 |
S - ETABLES SUR MER |
|
155 |
MAREAU Pascal |
2h 54:41 |
V1 - - |
|
155 |
MULLER Gaston |
10:12:53 |
V1M - - |
|
155 |
MERCHIE Dominique |
05:29:21 |
V1H - - |
|
155 |
MASSIGNAC Gregory |
06:29:58 |
SEM - - |
|
155 |
MAREE C |
43'39 |
- - |
|
156 |
MONNET CATHERINE |
3h 05:02 |
V1 - - |
|
156 |
MARIE Alain |
03:59:38 |
V2M - - |
|
156 |
MAILFERT Philippe |
06:23:57 |
V2 - Camps la Source (83) |
|
156 |
MUR Jean Pierre |
06:08:31 |
V1 - - |
|
156 |
MOUTIER Gerard |
03:09:18 |
V2 - SAB |
|
156 |
MERABET KARIM |
02:44:22 |
V1M - CSP CG13 |
|
156 |
Maillot Rene Fred |
01:57:15 |
V1M - CASE LES JACARANDAS |
|
156 |
MARGUET John |
15h17mn08 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
156 |
MARQUES ROSA Jorge |
02:32:00 |
SEM - ANNECY |
|
157 |
MARIE Brigitte |
4h 19:02 |
V2F - - |
|
157 |
MARIE MARTHE Bernard |
43'53 |
V1M - Athletic Club S |
|
157 |
MARTIN Stephane |
01:58:02 |
SE - - |
|
157 |
MEHRI KARIM |
04:29:14 |
SE - - |
|
157 |
MICHET Bernard |
06:24:21 |
V3 - ASL Hy?res (83) |
|
157 |
MORAVSKI Millo |
05:08:51 |
SEM - FRA - |
|
157 |
MALET Jean Pierre |
05:40:55 |
V2M - UA TARBES |
|
157 |
MIRJOLET NICOLAS |
36h 48' 48 |
- - |
|
157 |
MOURON DAVID |
04:09:32 |
SEM - RPIMA - PIERREF |
|
157 |
MANGAYE J. Patrick |
8h 14'13 |
SEM - |
|
158 |
MONAT THIERRY |
5h 39:16 |
V1 - - |
|
158 |
MARSAULT Jean Louis |
6h 30:15 |
VH1 - - |
|
158 |
MAUGER Anne Marie |
7h 23:37 |
V1 - OXYGENE BELBEUF |
4eme F |
158 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
06:24:34 |
HS - SALOMON |
|
158 |
MORO Sebastien |
2h 55:08 |
SE - - |
|
158 |
MARQUE Elisabeth |
11:29:51 |
V2F - - |
|
158 |
MAGNAN BERNARD |
02:44:55 |
V1M - OCC CABRIES |
|
158 |
MAILLOT JIMMY |
12h 32mn23 |
- - |
|
158 |
MURCY Harry |
2h 55'53 |
SEM - - |
|
158 |
MAUGAIN Mickael |
02:32:18 |
SEM - ESSS MONTBENOIT |
|
159 |
MAGNAN Bernard |
7h 40:12 |
V1 - O.C.C. |
|
159 |
MAZIN Claire |
01:58:18 |
SE - ALTERNAT'URE 3 R |
|
159 |
MOROKA Didier |
06:25:05 |
V1M - SPORT 2000 |
|
159 |
MARGARIA Claude |
02:56:50 |
V2 - Caillan (83) |
|
159 |
MASSIGNAC Gregory |
07:42:10 |
S - Vignieu |
|
159 |
MICHAL Gilbert |
03:10:01 |
V2 - Sassenage |
|
159 |
MIDOT Jean |
10:18:35 |
V1M - - |
|
159 |
MOSSIERE Jacques Olivier |
36:25:20 |
VH - - |
|
159 |
MUSSARD PATRICK |
5h 13' |
- |
|
159 |
Monroe Lon |
27:16:57 |
M55 - Reno NV |
|
160 |
MINIER VINCENT |
5h 39:54 |
SE - - |
|
160 |
MORO Patrick |
1h 18'56 |
V1M - Viry Evry Nord Sud E |
|
160 |
MERCIER Diana |
1h08'30 |
VET3 - AS.B. de Paris |
|
160 |
MEZINO Frederic |
05:58:40 |
SH - - |
|
160 |
MENDEZ THIERRY |
05:45:55 |
SEM - NARBONNE |
|
160 |
Mompontet Philippe |
10h 26:43 |
- - |
|
160 |
MIGNEAUX PATRICK |
5h 13' |
- |
|
161 |
MADEC Herve |
7h 23:40 |
V1 - - |
|
161 |
Medard Serge |
43:58:00 |
V2M - - |
|
161 |
Moreau Guillaume |
06:06:43 |
SEM - - |
|
161 |
MAHE ALAIN |
03:46:31 |
V1H - BAINS SUR OUST |
|
161 |
MOULIN Hubert |
2h 55:26 |
V1 - - |
|
161 |
MOTTIN Patrick |
01:54:19 |
V1M - VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
|
161 |
MULLER SERGE |
05:45:58 |
V1M - - |
|
161 |
MOULIN Sylvie |
2h 57'12 |
SEF - - |
7eme feminine |
161 |
MORELLO Ludovic |
03:16:37 |
V1 - - |
|
162 |
MARTIN CHRISTIAN |
04:30:46 |
V2 - - |
|
162 |
Marcelly Alain |
44:01:00 |
SEM - - |
|
162 |
MEGEVAND Philippe |
02:02:28 |
SEM - - |
|
162 |
MATASSONI Georges |
05:09:53 |
SEM - FRA - SPORT PASSION |
|
162 |
MAGNIN Frederic |
2h 55:33 |
SE - - |
|
162 |
MEYER Nicolas |
03:20:01 |
SEM - Chatenois |
|
162 |
MOUTON Yannick |
05:34:03 |
SH - - |
|
163 |
MONNERET Pascal |
7h 51:55 |
V1 - - |
|
163 |
MEGEVAND Philippe |
1:05:54.89 |
SEN - - |
|
163 |
MINGUET Jacques |
1h 18'59 |
V1M - Asptt Angers |
|
163 |
MORBY JEAN MARC |
37h 06' 20 |
- - |
|
163 |
MIALON Pierre Emmanuel |
03:16:48 |
V1 - - |
|
163 |
MALLERET Jean Baptiste |
32:32:15 |
- F - |
|
163 |
MICHEL Jean Paul |
02:38:34 |
V2M - - |
|
163 |
Mortensen Christopher |
27:19:36 |
M23 - Fairless Hills PA |
|
164 |
MORRA LOUISE |
5h 40:37 |
V1 - - |
|
164 |
MARIANI Patrice |
02:56:59 |
S - St Maximin (83) |
|
164 |
MESPOULHE SEBASTIEN |
4h 42'23 |
SEM - TREMBLAY EN FRANCE |
|
164 |
MARIN Michel |
10:24:57 |
V1M - - |
|
164 |
MAGNIN OLIVIER |
3:43.33 |
SEM - GUMEFENS |
|
164 |
MIRODATOS Claude |
03:16:50 |
V2 - la foulee muroise |
|
165 |
MAUNY Georges |
6h 35:18 |
VH1 - - |
|
165 |
MOLTER ERIC |
6h 56mn 57 |
V1M46 - GIGOUZAC |
|
165 |
MIR Cedric |
02:57:08 |
S - Aix en Provence (13) |
|
165 |
MAURICE Philippe |
02:03:22 |
SEM - - |
|
165 |
Mercier Remy |
06:07:47 |
V1M - - |
|
165 |
MONCHICOURT Cedric |
1h 19'08 |
SEM - Elan Cesson |
|
165 |
M Felden |
1h 56'54 |
- - |
|
165 |
MERIEL Didier |
10:45:24 |
V1M - - |
|
165 |
MASSON Yvan |
10:28:04 |
SEM - - |
|
165 |
MAREK Ivan |
05:34:54 |
V3H - - |
1er V3H |
165 |
MARTIN David |
1h39'41 |
SEM - Rc Vichy |
|
165 |
MAKRANI Said |
02:38:39 |
SEM - - |
|
165 |
MAURIZIO Zaneau |
02:32:43 |
V1M - |
|
166 |
MADIER Philippe |
6h 35:26 |
VH1 - - |
|
166 |
MANTES Georges Marie |
50'32 |
V1M - - |
|
166 |
Morby Patrick |
44:05:00 |
SEM - - |
|
166 |
M ller Heinz Olaf |
5h 44.08 |
M40 - ASV Zurich |
|
166 |
MARCHAND ALLERON AGNES |
03:47:53 |
V1F - LE CHESNAY 78 AS |
|
166 |
MAROLLEAU Damien |
02:38:46 |
SEM - - |
|
166 |
MEYER Lyndsay |
15h20mn57 |
SEF - FRANCE |
|
167 |
MOLLE MARIANE |
3h 07:59 |
SE - - |
|
167 |
MAMET Ludovic |
7h 27:23 |
V1 - A.C.M |
|
167 |
MARI Edouard |
02:33:31 |
HS - - |
|
167 |
MAUDUIT Eric |
1h 19'13 |
V1M - Asptt Rouen |
|
167 |
MARCHAIS JeanYves |
07:48:03 |
V1 - ASPTTParis |
|
167 |
MOSSE LAURENT |
02:46:06 |
SEM - MARSEILLE |
|
167 |
MARTIN YVAN |
12h 42mn38 |
- - |
|
167 |
MONTEILLER Gilles |
03:17:31 |
V2 - courir pour des pomm |
|
167 |
MICHEL Louis charles |
08:32:18 |
V1M - - |
|
168 |
MARION FRANCK |
04:31:38 |
V1 - - |
|
168 |
Marion Lescot |
9h 08'06 |
- - |
|
168 |
M Delnatte |
1h 58'13 |
- RPIMa |
|
168 |
MANGEL Ludovic |
03:20:36 |
SEM - Co Hte Moselotte |
|
168 |
MASSAIN MICHEL |
04:11:49 |
V1H - CAPOSS |
|
169 |
MICOUD Vincent |
04:06:43 |
SEM - - |
|
169 |
MONTILLOT Pascale |
03:13:23 |
VF1 - AS Ceyreste |
|
169 |
MOISAN Arnaud |
06:01:34 |
SH - - |
|
169 |
MALLAC KOENIG Isabelle |
06h 21mn |
F-Vet.1 - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
169 |
MONNERET Guillaume |
03:17:53 |
V1 - - |
|
169 |
Mori Fabio |
8:34:23 |
M50 - Fidal |
|
170 |
MARTIN Jean Pierre |
4h 23:50 |
V1H - - |
|
170 |
MOLINA Pierre Jean |
7h 50:48 |
V1 - - |
|
170 |
MARCASUZAA Herve |
01:59:23 |
SE - - |
|
170 |
MUZAK Patrick |
05:06:27 |
V2M - - |
|
170 |
MARIN PASCALE |
02:46:15 |
V1F - LA TRIBU TRIATHLON |
|
170 |
MOURGUES Jean Claude |
05:49:46 |
V2M - UA TARBES-STADO |
|
170 |
MOUTY SINAN NICOLAS |
04:12:05 |
V2H - CA STE SUZANNE |
|
170 |
MARIE MARTHE R |
44'35 |
- ACSP |
|
170 |
M CAMBRES |
2h 19'28 |
- CM |
|
171 |
MARZOYIER MARIE LAURE |
5h 44:11 |
SE - - |
|
171 |
Michel LE NOUY |
3h 11:23 |
V1 - - |
|
171 |
MONE Gaston |
02:35:16 |
V3M - APA GRAND RAID 73 |
|
171 |
MARTIN Jean Luc |
05:10:59 |
V1M - FRA - |
|
171 |
MADEC Herve |
07:52:25 |
V1 - St Cyr Ecole |
|
171 |
MASSON WILLIAM |
04:12:14 |
SEM - RPIMA - PIERREF |
|
171 |
MARCONNET Robert |
02:33:35 |
V1M - CSPCG 13 |
|
171 |
Meyer Jack |
27:53:32 |
M40 - Foresthill CA |
|
172 |
MOINE Gael |
4h 25:42 |
SH - - |
|
172 |
MINO Philippe |
6h 37:02 |
VH2 - - |
|
172 |
MONGELLAZ Manu |
1:06:34.74 |
VET - - |
|
172 |
MAURIN Olivier |
01:59:26 |
V1 - - |
|
172 |
MACE HERVE |
07h 06mn 25 |
V2M31 - TOULOUSE 31 |
|
172 |
MOLLA Elisabeth |
02:58:58 |
VF1 - Toulon (83) |
|
172 |
MARILLER Bertrand |
05:11:10 |
SEM - FRA - |
|
172 |
MARMOLLE FRANK |
4h 44'07 |
SEM - TRIATHL'AIX |
|
172 |
M C Fontaine |
1h 59'30 |
- CASL |
|
172 |
MUSSARD Jean Claude Ala |
51'07 |
V1M - Us Pointe-des-galets |
|
172 |
MEZINO FREDERIC |
04:12:56 |
SEM - ST PIERRE |
|
172 |
MATHE Jean Yves |
06:34:37 |
V2M - JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
|
172 |
MONS Laurent |
02:39:10 |
V1M - - |
|
173 |
MAZIERE Serge |
7h 57:19 |
V1 - AS Saint Junien |
|
173 |
MOREAU THIERRY |
04:33:38 |
V1 - - |
|
173 |
MORRA Rene |
02:04:40 |
V1H - - |
|
173 |
Mangin Jean Paul |
06:09:36 |
V2M - - |
|
173 |
MOUTAMA Aime |
51'34 |
V2M - - |
|
173 |
MAMET Ludovic |
05:36:57 |
V1H - - |
|
174 |
MARION Fabienne |
44'32 |
SEF - Ca Sainte Marie |
7eme feminine |
174 |
MARMEY Stephane |
06:29:24 |
V1M - - |
|
174 |
MARTY Sandie |
02:36:31 |
FS - AS AREVA |
|
174 |
Moessard Jean Paul |
06:09:44 |
V2M - - |
|
174 |
MARTINELLI Franck |
06:16:43 |
SE - - |
|
174 |
MERRANT Jean Yves |
13:00:30 |
V1 - - |
|
174 |
MAINIX Christian |
11:39:16 |
V3H - - |
|
174 |
MARCONNET ROBERT |
02:46:42 |
V2M - CSP CG13 |
|
174 |
MORIN Olivier |
31h29mn45 |
SEM - France |
|
174 |
Mazzolini Fabio |
8:47:40 |
M35 - Atletica 85 Faenza |
|
175 |
MAIRE MICHEL |
02h 49mn 28 |
V3M3 - TEAM ANTRAS AVENTUR9 |
|
175 |
MAGNAT FREDERIC |
04:34:37 |
V1 - - |
|
175 |
MIEGE Christian |
05:11:20 |
V2M - FRA - CALA ARGNOAY |
|
175 |
MAGONI Francis |
07:54:19 |
V2 - ASBerre |
|
175 |
MUNDUBELTZ FREDERIC |
37h 23' 48 |
- - |
|
176 |
MAHIER Philippe |
6h 39:21 |
VH1 - - |
|
176 |
MIZOULE Jean Louis |
|
V - - |
|
176 |
MERRANT Jean yves |
06:30:13 |
V1M - SKI CLUB THOIRY |
|
176 |
MASTROTHEODOROS ANASTASIOS |
25:05:36 |
V2 - EOS AHARNON |
|
176 |
MORINEAU Olivier |
03:21:34 |
V1M - Triathlon St Avold |
|
176 |
MASSON SOPHIE |
11h 59:51 |
SE - - |
|
176 |
MANCUSO Jerome |
03:19:26 |
SE - - |
|
176 |
MARTIN Sebastien |
15h24mn28 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
176 |
Muradyan Benjamin |
28:04:33 |
MU23 - Citrus Heights CA |
|
177 |
MONAT THIERRY |
07:51:42 |
V1 - - |
|
177 |
M Frougier |
2h 00'29 |
- RPIMa |
|
177 |
MARILLAT Christian |
1h43'26 |
V1M - Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
|
177 |
MARANGON Roberto |
15h25mn19 |
SEM - ITALIE |
|
177 |
MELODRAMMA Jonas |
1h35'09 |
SEM - Asmb Canoe |
|
178 |
MAZEREEL Michel |
7h 31:02 |
V3 - AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI-COR |
|
178 |
MOUILLON THIERRY |
02h 49mn 51 |
SEM72 - TOULOUSE 31 |
|
178 |
MAUDUIT Patrick |
16:39:21 |
SH - - |
|
178 |
MOREL Eric |
03:02:54 |
S - CSPCG 13 (13) |
|
178 |
MORIZUR Vincent |
02:05:30 |
SEM - - |
|
178 |
MARUESCO CEDRIC |
4h 45'00 |
SEM - LES LOTOIS |
|
178 |
MALENGREAUX Jean Louis |
05:38:03 |
V2H - - |
|
178 |
MALSAN Didier |
3h 01'32 |
V1M - - |
|
178 |
MARCHAND Christophe |
06:46:25 |
SEM - PFASTATT |
|
179 |
MURATOVIC Gaetan |
02:05:44 |
SEM - 13EBCA |
|
179 |
MICOUD Christian |
05:11:48 |
V1M - FRA - LE PONT DE BEA |
|
179 |
MANAPIN Daniel |
06:03:59 |
V1H - - |
|
179 |
MATHOT JEAN FRANCOIS |
4h 45'26 |
V1M - CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
|
180 |
MAHIER Francoise |
6h 39:41 |
SF - - |
|
180 |
MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN |
07:52:00 |
V1 - - |
|
180 |
MONTAGNAC Philippe |
06:31:30 |
HS - - |
|
180 |
MAROLT Eric |
06:20:19 |
SE - - |
|
180 |
MATHEL LIONEL |
03:51:22 |
V1H - HERMINES DE BREST |
|
180 |
MERRER Bruno |
01:55:56 |
SEM - SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPO |
|
180 |
MELODRAMMA Jonas |
05:08:08 |
SEM - - |
|
180 |
MISTARZ STEPHAN |
05:52:51 |
V1M - SERIGNAN |
|
180 |
MONTEGU Cyril |
3h59'20 |
- CASL |
|
181 |
MORI JOEL |
3h 11:35 |
V1 - - |
|
181 |
MAURINO FABRICE |
01:02:33 |
S - La Ciotat (13) |
|
181 |
MERENCIANO GILBERT |
05:53:01 |
V1M - USCAT |
|
181 |
MEZERETTE Alexandre |
15h27mn49 |
SEM - ANDORRE |
|
181 |
MARTINEZ Francois |
31h35mn45 |
V1H - France |
|
181 |
Mulas Andrea |
8:55:17 |
M40 - |
|
182 |
METRAN Christelle |
44'55 |
SEF - Ca Sainte Marie |
|
182 |
MARCHAL Reynald |
02:00:27 |
SE - - |
|
182 |
MARTIN Andre |
1h 19'46 |
V1M - Asptt Rennes |
|
182 |
MIRAMUNT GARRIGA MOISES |
4h 45'34 |
SEM - MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BER |
|
182 |
M Techer |
2h 02'38 |
- CASL |
|
182 |
Moulin Sylvie |
10h 40:56 |
- - |
7eme feminine |
182 |
Metcalfe Mark |
28:15:04 |
M35 - El Cerrito CA |
|
183 |
MONSIEUR Alain |
8h 01:37 |
V1 - CS IBM Orl?ans |
|
183 |
MESLE Cyril |
04:16:39 |
SEM - Amadeus SA |
|
183 |
MARCET Jean Francois |
17:37:01 |
SH - - |
|
183 |
MONDIN Gerard |
13:09:10 |
V1 - - |
|
183 |
MARMEY Stephane |
07:57:24 |
V1 - NavesParmelan |
|
183 |
MOURY Michel |
03:21:05 |
V2 - - |
|
183 |
Masiero Natalina |
8:57:36 |
W50 - Runners Padova Pd133 |
18 F |
184 |
MITERMITTE Thierry |
04:16:39 |
SEM - Alcatel Space Runner |
|
184 |
MILLET Marc |
06:32:30 |
HS - AS FASSAU |
|
184 |
MATHIEU Jean Pierre |
05:40:27 |
V2H - - |
|
184 |
MIRO Mireia |
45:50.55 |
JUF - Espagne |
1ere Junior F |
184 |
M. Lentz |
4h00'18 |
- |
|
185 |
MARTINEZ BRUNO |
5h 47:29 |
V1 - - |
|
185 |
MARCOS Jean Marc |
02:00:32 |
V1 - VANVES RUN CLUB 92TH |
|
185 |
MALOLEPSZY PASCAL |
07h 38mn 56 |
V2M33 - HENNEBONT 56 |
|
185 |
Martin Georget |
46:00:00 |
V2M - - |
|
185 |
MAURIN Jean Christophe |
15h28mn44 |
V2H - FRANCE |
|
185 |
Mocellin Marina |
9:00:59 |
W55 - Podistica Lippo Caldera |
20 F |
186 |
MAMALET Dominique |
1h 19'50 |
V1M - Asa Du Berry |
|
186 |
MICHALET Frederic |
04:38:20 |
V1M - CHALELLES / LYON (42 |
|
186 |
MARLIER Fabrice |
05:41:47 |
V1H - - |
|
186 |
McCarville Kirk |
28:18:21 |
M50 - Phoenix AZ |
|
187 |
MEYSSONNIER PATRICK |
04:38:32 |
V1 - - |
|
187 |
MINIAMA Jean Sebastien |
06:09:45 |
SH - - |
|
187 |
MCEWAN Murdo |
31h41mn48 |
V2H - ROYAUME UNI |
|
187 |
Mazzoldi Glauco |
9:02:20 |
M55 - |
|
188 |
Mesmeur Gerard |
06:13:51 |
V1M - - |
|
188 |
MICHENEAU PATRICK |
25:21:59 |
V1 - IND. |
|
188 |
MARTIN Daniel |
07:59:30 |
V2 - ASCeyreste |
|
188 |
MATHIEU Erwan |
06:10:32 |
SH - - |
|
188 |
MELOBOSIS GILBERT |
37h 42' 44 |
- - |
|
189 |
MERLE Serge |
03:05:56 |
V1 - CSPCG 13 (13) |
|
189 |
MAGRON Bernard |
06:27:30 |
V2 - - |
|
189 |
M Siegel |
2h 04'57 |
- - |
|
189 |
MICHELET GILLES |
3:48.51 |
V1M - HAUTE-NENDAZ |
|
189 |
MALAVOLTI Corrado |
46:02.43 |
JUH - - |
|
190 |
MOREAU Philippe |
02:00:47 |
V1 - - |
|
190 |
MEYRIEUX Jerome |
02:07:05 |
SEM - - |
|
190 |
MORIN Catherine |
08:00:36 |
V1F - Mane |
|
190 |
MERMOD Jean Luc |
03:19:20 |
V2 - Cully |
|
190 |
M Vincenti |
2h 05'20 |
- CASL |
|
190 |
MORITZ Anne Catherine |
05:10:32 |
V1F - - |
|
190 |
MAILLOT ROSELYN |
04:16:15 |
V1H - ST JOSEPH |
|
190 |
MATHAIS Alain |
1h46'40 |
V1M - Entente Athletique Grenob |
|
190 |
MALDONADO GONZALEZ Pedro Manuel |
31h47mn43 |
SEM - ESPAGNE |
|
191 |
Maillot Nadia |
1h00'05 |
- ACES |
|
191 |
Michel FOUREL |
3h 18:24 |
V2 - ouest athletisme 35 |
|
191 |
MAMAN PASCAL |
01:02:56 |
S - Marseille (13) |
|
191 |
MAROSELLI ALAIN |
25:24:59 |
S - CS MEZZAVIA |
|
191 |
MUSSARD DOMINIQUE |
04:16:19 |
V1H - CAPP - LE TAMPO |
|
191 |
MANGHIN David |
3h 05'20 |
SEM - - |
|
191 |
MINIER Vincent |
06:40:00 |
SEM - - |
|
191 |
M. Benard |
4h06'02 |
- CFR |
|
192 |
MASSONNEAU Laurent |
8h 13:17 |
V1 - A.S. Police Aix |
|
192 |
MAILLARD Patrick |
1h 20'09 |
V1M - Asptt Tours |
|
192 |
M Baleinier |
2h 05'55 |
- - |
|
192 |
MOELLINGER Mathieu |
03:23:32 |
SEM - Freland |
|
192 |
MARTIN Claude |
05:42:43 |
V1H - - |
|
192 |
MIACHON Pascal |
03:23:36 |
V1 - - |
|
192 |
M BAILLIF |
2h 29'01 |
- - |
|
192 |
MATRON Jean pierre |
1h36'37 |
SEM - Annecy |
|
193 |
MARTINELLI Franck |
1:07:31.58 |
SEN - - |
|
193 |
MERMET Damien |
7h 37:40 |
V1 - OPA MONTIGNY |
|
193 |
MENNESSON Mathieu |
04:21:05 |
SEM - Sapeurs Pompiers Gag |
|
193 |
MARIE ROSE Estelle |
18:20:14 |
SF - - |
|
193 |
MABBOUX Alexandre |
3h 00:08 |
SE - - |
|
194 |
MEBROUKINE Sonia |
03:07:25 |
SF - TOULON EC (83) |
|
194 |
MARION Christian |
03:23:40 |
V1M - Cornimont |
|
195 |
MATHIS Sylvie |
6h 51:24 |
SF - - |
|
195 |
MOUTIEN Stephane |
45'35 |
SEM - Co Stade Petite |
|
195 |
MUR JOACHIM |
08h 04mn 40 |
V1M54 - SEDZERE 64 |
|
195 |
M A PROST |
52'04 |
- AC ENT. NSD |
|
195 |
MAIRE Jean Luc |
05:13:46 |
V1M - FRA - LYON |
|
195 |
M Bapin |
2h 06'57 |
- - |
|
195 |
MAUCLAIR Anthony |
03:23:41 |
SEM - Chantraine |
|
195 |
MURAT Patrice |
10:57:51 |
SEM - - |
|
195 |
Messira Patrice |
10h 46:25 |
- - |
|
195 |
MOUTTET Thierry |
1h48'52 |
SEM - - |
|
196 |
MALLE Karine |
3h 00:13 |
SE - - |
|
196 |
METZGER Bernard |
03:23:44 |
V1M - Riedisheim |
|
196 |
MCCOY Colm |
33:52:06 |
- GB - |
|
196 |
MARUEZ Mathieu |
02:36:42 |
ESM - FONCINE LE HAUT |
|
197 |
MONTEIL Loic |
13:21:30 |
S - - |
|
197 |
MAGDELEINE PASCAL |
13h 12:33 |
SE - - |
|
198 |
MAGALHES HYPPOLYTE |
02h 55mn 56 |
V1M50 - CONS GENERAL ARIEGE |
|
198 |
MAHE Jean Pierre |
07:58:15 |
V2 - - |
|
198 |
M Ciristina |
2h 08'08 |
- CASL |
|
198 |
MARTIN Christine |
11:57:10 |
V1F - - |
|
198 |
MAGNIN GUY |
02:50:24 |
V1M - MANOSQUE |
|
198 |
MARCO CHRISTINE |
05:59:39 |
V1F - TC NARBONNE |
|
198 |
MAY Bryony |
06h 51mn |
F-Senior - Angleterre |
Raid 35 |
198 |
MAURIN Jean christophe |
08:39:50 |
V2M - - |
|
198 |
MILDE Patrick |
1h51'08 |
V2M - Asm St etienne |
|
199 |
MALGRAS Thierry |
8h 18:54 |
V1 - - |
|
199 |
Michel ETIENNE |
3h 22:29 |
V1 - - |
|
199 |
MAUCOURANT Martial |
03:08:13 |
S - Signes (83) |
|
199 |
MUGNIER Loic |
06:36:06 |
SE - - |
|
199 |
MAGNE PIERRE |
06:00:56 |
V2M - LOUS MOUSSANOTS |
|
199 |
Mace Michael |
10h 47:47 |
- - |
|
199 |
MALLE Karine |
15h36mn42 |
SEF - FRANCE |
|
199 |
Marolf Chris |
28:37:40 |
M40 - Menlo Park CA |
|
200 |
MARTI ROGER |
06:01:48 |
V2M - CLAPE |
|
200 |
MASCLET Pierre |
06:41:51 |
SEM - ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY |
|
201 |
MARTIN Johan |
04:30:57 |
SEM - - |
|
201 |
MAILLOT Patrick |
54'51 |
SEM - Cos Tampon |
|
201 |
MASSEMIN Eric |
1h53'54 |
V1M - Montpellier Uc |
|
201 |
MONTESSUIT Gilles |
15h37mn13 |
V3H - FRANCE |
|
202 |
MESTRE Gilles |
1:08:36.48 |
VET - A.C. SAINT PALA |
|
202 |
MERCIER Eric |
7h 40:36 |
SE - SNECMA |
|
202 |
maguy LE GRAND |
3h 24:30 |
V2 - ASPTT RENNES |
|
202 |
M SEVOU |
53'56 |
- - |
|
202 |
MOINIER GILLES |
25:35:28 |
V2 - ACL MARLY |
|
202 |
MICARD Christophe |
04:40:28 |
SEM - FCG Thiers |
|
202 |
Mah Chak Harry |
10h 48:52 |
- - |
|
203 |
M I Souprayen |
2h 14'10 |
- - |
|
203 |
MAURON SYLVAIN |
3:51.14 |
SEM - CONTHEY |
|
203 |
MAYAUD Gerald |
3h 12'13 |
SEM - GTOI & Co I |
|
204 |
MOLINA Francis |
7h 40:50 |
V2 - ASPTT AUXERRE |
|
204 |
MERLET Francois |
1h 20'38 |
V2M - Cote De Jade Athleti |
|
204 |
MANGLON Didier |
3h 12'26 |
SEM - - |
|
205 |
Minatchy Eva |
1h14'22 |
- CSSDA |
|
205 |
MARTIN Gilles |
1:08:53.04 |
SEN - - |
|
205 |
MARTIN Christine |
7h 41:15 |
V1 - SOBHI SPORT ST BRIEU |
8eme F |
205 |
MEGARUS Dolene |
57'30 |
V1F - - |
|
205 |
MONNERET Florent |
03:24:03 |
SEM - As Mouthe |
|
205 |
Masson Olivier |
10h 51:43 |
- - |
|
205 |
MADL Terence |
34:15:44 |
- US - |
|
205 |
MOTTIN Patrick |
02:41:40 |
V1M - - |
|
206 |
MICHEL ALAIN |
5h 55:02 |
V1 - - |
|
206 |
MINEL Mickael |
1:08:58.75 |
SEN - - |
|
206 |
MERCHER Nathalie |
46'09 |
V1F - Ca Sainte Marie |
|
206 |
MANGIN Virginie |
02:01:53 |
SE - ARAVO AVENTURE |
|
206 |
M P BERNARD |
55'20 |
- CAPP |
|
206 |
MARIE MARTHE BERNARD |
04:19:39 |
V1H - AC S PAUL - ST |
|
206 |
MARTORANA Thierry |
03:27:20 |
SE - KBC Lakota Warriors |
|
206 |
MOREAU Sebastien |
08:42:47 |
SEM - - |
|
207 |
Maillot Sonia |
1h16'18 |
- ACES |
|
207 |
MALANDIN Patrick |
8h 27:32 |
V1 - Caval Pertuis |
|
207 |
MURARD Marc |
03:12:29 |
S - Lyon (69) |
|
207 |
MARECHAL Nicolas |
3h 02:04 |
SE - - |
|
207 |
MENISSIER Hugues |
06:18:26 |
V1H - - |
|
207 |
MESTRES DIDIER |
4h 50'15 |
V1M - VINCA |
|
208 |
MONAT CHRISTINE |
08:03:19 |
V1 - - |
|
208 |
MARTIN Evelyne |
03:12:45 |
VF2 - LA RAVOIRE (73) |
|
208 |
MARDAMA Arsene |
56'06 |
SEM - - |
|
208 |
MONTAGNE Jean Francois |
05:49:24 |
V1H - - |
|
209 |
MERCIER Remy |
06:42:50 |
V1M - ASR TRAIL 78 |
|
209 |
MEYNET Joseph |
3h 02:33 |
V4 - - |
|
209 |
M L Ablancourt |
2h 23'19 |
- - |
|
209 |
MERAND YVES |
38h 03' 50 |
- - |
|
209 |
MESSERVY Nigel |
34:21:01 |
- NWZ - |
|
210 |
MOUSSET Pascal |
1:09:35.72 |
VET - C.O. CHALAMONT |
|
210 |
MARIANA Elodie |
58'51 |
V1F - - |
|
210 |
MIRABAUD Benoit |
11:00:51 |
SEM - - |
|
210 |
MAZET NICOLE |
06:05:02 |
V2F - UA TARBES-STADO |
|
210 |
Mussard Alain |
02:10:23 |
HNL - - |
|
210 |
MOTTAGAN Dol ne |
07h 04mn |
F-Vet.1 - La Reunion |
Raid 35 |
210 |
MARTIN Christian |
2h09'06 |
V1M - Ac Chenove |
|
211 |
marc WIERZBINSKI |
3h 30:42 |
V1 - courir en layon |
|
211 |
MOUELO LAURENT |
03:57:50 |
V1H - LES CAVALEURS |
|
211 |
MAMBOLE Franck |
03:24:54 |
SEM - 1er R?g Tir |
|
211 |
MENISSIER Hugues |
01:59:27 |
V1M - - |
|
211 |
MITON Robert |
3h 15'00 |
SEM - - |
|
211 |
MAYTHAM Gary |
34:26:07 |
- GB - |
|
212 |
MATHONIER CHRISTOPHE |
5h 57:05 |
SE - - |
|
212 |
MEDDA BRUNO |
03h 06mn 13 |
V1M53 - TOURNEFEUILLE 31 |
|
212 |
MAYEUR Didier |
03:13:38 |
S - Le Beausset (83) |
|
212 |
MAURER Chris |
05:17:24 |
SEM - FRA - BATIBOIS ALSAC |
|
212 |
MARZOCCHINI SERGE |
06:06:11 |
V1M - AC TALANT |
|
212 |
Millien Veronique |
02:10:31 |
FNL - - |
|
212 |
Manghin David |
10h 55:24 |
- - |
|
213 |
MEZZADRI SYLVAIN |
5h 57:07 |
SE - - |
|
213 |
M ROCOLLE |
56'14 |
- AC ENT. NSD |
|
213 |
MARCOULT Severine |
02:48:40 |
FS - CRAC |
|
213 |
MECHE Jean Paul |
56'52 |
V3M - - |
|
213 |
MORELLE Christophe |
05:16:16 |
V1M - - |
|
213 |
MICHEL Didier |
3h 15'14 |
V1M - - |
|
214 |
MAILLOT Marcellin |
1h00'28 |
SEM - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
214 |
MARTIN FREDERIC |
08:07:13 |
V1 - - |
|
214 |
MONIN Bernard |
06:43:55 |
V2M - - |
|
214 |
MAINGARD Lo |
07h 11mn |
H-Senior - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
214 |
MARCHISONE Noel |
3h 15'20 |
V3M - ACL |
|
214 |
MACARY Marc |
06:45:42 |
V2M - LES JARRETS D'ACIER |
|
215 |
M PANTALEON |
56'26 |
- - |
|
215 |
Mall Bernd |
6h 03.46 |
M16 - FC Z?schingen |
|
215 |
MESSIN Benoit |
11:12:11 |
SEM - - |
|
215 |
MEUNIER Nicolas |
05:16:46 |
SEM - - |
|
215 |
MERLE Ludovic |
07h 11mn |
H-Senior - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
215 |
Moioli Laurent |
10h 56:17 |
- - |
|
215 |
MAILLOT Marie Andree |
3h 15'30 |
V2F - - |
|
215 |
MOSTA KARIM |
06:52:41 |
V2H - TONNERRE |
|
215 |
M PAVOT |
2h 39'46 |
- - |
|
215 |
Mason Brendan |
28:55:22 |
M45 - Clovelly NSW |
|
216 |
MANCIET Christine |
03:27:03 |
VF1 - Dole AC |
|
216 |
MASSEAUX Jean Patrice |
06:20:56 |
SH - - |
|
216 |
MARCAILLE Cedric |
05:53:42 |
SH - - |
|
216 |
Mussard Jean Rene |
02:10:54 |
HNL - - |
|
216 |
MUSSARD GUIBERT |
38h 16' 36 |
- - |
|
216 |
M CAPARIN |
47'31 |
- BNA |
|
217 |
M B POUSSE |
57'03 |
- AVAD |
|
217 |
MAGRANER Jean Michel |
04:46:02 |
V1 - - |
|
217 |
MATHIEU BERNARD |
3:52.27 |
V1M - B-JALHAY SARTLEZSPA |
|
217 |
MAGNIN Michel |
47:30.98 |
SEM - - |
|
218 |
MOUILLON GAELLE |
5h 59:13 |
SE - - |
|
218 |
MARIETTE BERTRAND |
03:59:14 |
V1H - RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
|
218 |
MOYSE JEROME |
4h 51'09 |
SEM - VALLEE MONTMORENCY T |
|
218 |
MARCHAND Samuel |
11:14:23 |
V1M - - |
|
218 |
MOREY Martial |
1h39'21 |
SEM - Mulhouse |
|
219 |
MANCEAU MICHAEL |
5h 59:13 |
SE - - |
|
219 |
MESNAGE Karine |
1:10:52.83 |
SEN - AVOC |
|
219 |
MELLOT Jean |
06:45:30 |
V1M - - |
|
219 |
MOTTA CLAROS Magaly |
03:15:32 |
SF - Courir ? St Cyr (83) |
|
219 |
MATHERAT Francois |
3h 05:36 |
V2 - - |
|
219 |
MATHIS Philippe |
11:10:15 |
V1M - - |
|
219 |
MOISSON Fabien |
3h 16'37 |
SEM - - |
|
219 |
MARCHAL Jean Pierre |
02:42:58 |
SEM - - |
|
219 |
M Nergpl |
4h17'48 |
- |
|
220 |
MALHERBE Julien |
02:03:49 |
SE - - |
|
220 |
MARGOTIN ANNICK |
03h 11mn 26 |
SEF15 - STADE MONTOIS 40 |
|
220 |
martine BROUDIC |
3h 34:20 |
S - - |
|
220 |
MARTINACHE Sebastien |
04:56:57 |
SEM - - |
|
220 |
Maleika Andreas |
6h 06.17 |
M30 - D-Frankfurt |
|
220 |
MONGENY Nicolas |
03:27:38 |
S - Boll?ne |
|
220 |
MENDU RONAN |
03:59:25 |
SEM - BREST |
|
220 |
MAILLOT Serge |
3h 16'46 |
V2M - - |
|
221 |
MICOULAS Sophie |
7h 04:39 |
VF1 - - |
|
221 |
Mariama Elodie |
52:12:00 |
V1F - - |
|
221 |
MEARELLI Cathy |
08:09:06 |
VF1 - Aspremont |
|
221 |
MAYER Rodolphe |
03:26:39 |
V1M - Strasbourg |
|
221 |
MAILLOT Gilbert |
58'45 |
V3M - - |
|
221 |
MONACI Marie |
06:47:38 |
V2F - APA SAVOIE |
|
221 |
MONET Yves |
08:46:26 |
SEM - - |
|
221 |
MINEHIRO YOKOYAMA |
32h33mn44 |
SEM - JAPON |
|
221 |
Murdach Charles |
29:06:01 |
M35 - Greenland NH |
|
222 |
MALAQUIN Johan |
05:56:15 |
- - |
|
223 |
MANGLON Didirer |
47'23 |
SEM - Ca Sainte Marie |
|
223 |
MARCIANDI Paola |
11:19:20 |
V1F - - |
|
223 |
MAUREAU Eric |
03:31:45 |
V1 - - |
|
223 |
MAZZUCO Laurence |
47:46.83 |
JUF - - |
|
223 |
MARTZ Jean louis |
1h40'03 |
V2M - Alsace Nord Athletisme |
|
224 |
MATEO Flavien |
1h 22'02 |
V1M - Racing Club Nantais |
|
224 |
MARINI Ernest |
06:53:19 |
V2 - - |
|
224 |
MERCANTILE Alex |
06:24:26 |
V2H - - |
|
224 |
MORAU David |
07h 22mn |
H-Vet.2 - La Reunion |
Raid 35 |
224 |
MARTINO PHILIPPE |
38h 31' 12 |
- - |
|
224 |
MOTT Philip |
34:52:36 |
- GB - MENCAP |
|
225 |
marie gabrielle CADIOU |
3h 37:45 |
V2 - association courir m |
|
225 |
MOUNICHY Jean Luc |
06:27:29 |
SH - - |
|
225 |
Morel Jean Pierre |
02:11:46 |
HNL - - |
|
225 |
MAIRE FLORENT |
06:53:53 |
V1H - BESANCON |
|
226 |
MORA JEAN LUC |
03h 20mn 14 |
V1M55 - PERPIGNAN 66 |
|
226 |
MINIER VINCENT |
04:47:33 |
SE - - |
|
226 |
MOGIER Dominique |
04:43:59 |
V1M - LA RICAMARIE (42150) |
|
226 |
MEYER Bruno |
12:19:10 |
V2H - - |
|
226 |
MORA Philippe |
11:12:03 |
V1M - - |
|
226 |
MAREE SULLY |
04:24:07 |
SEM - LA RIVIERE |
|
226 |
MERLEY Christian |
03:33:18 |
V1 - - |
|
226 |
MICHAU Gaetan |
02:43:05 |
V1M - - |
|
226 |
M LAHIRE |
47'56 |
- - |
|
226 |
M B POUSSE |
2h 47'63 |
- AVAD |
|
227 |
MAILLOT Daniel |
47'38 |
V1M - - |
|
227 |
M F MONGA |
1h 01'53 |
- - |
|
227 |
Marion Patrick |
06:28:30 |
V1M - - |
|
227 |
MASSEL Helene Christia |
1h00'10 |
V1F - CA Saint Louis |
|
227 |
MICHAUD Michael |
07h 25mn |
H-Vet.2 - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
227 |
MOUNTAIN Joseph |
35:07:19 |
- GB - |
|
228 |
MORTESSAGNE Claire |
02:56:45 |
FS - ASVEL |
|
228 |
MOIROUX PHILIPPE |
26:16:50 |
S - US ISSOIRE |
|
228 |
MONNERET Pascal |
13:43:00 |
V1 - - |
|
228 |
MAGAT Jean FRANCOIS |
06:28:19 |
V1M - BARD |
|
228 |
Maillot Marie Francoise |
02:11:58 |
FNL - - |
|
228 |
MAROUDIN VIRAMALE KLEBERT |
38h 41' 56 |
- - |
|
228 |
M M DURBANT |
2h 53'01 |
- AB |
|
228 |
MAZEAU Christian |
1h40'42 |
SEM - Masevaux |
|
229 |
MAMET Ludovic |
8h 41:53 |
V1 - Athletic Club M |
|
229 |
MARTBSfENGO Pietro |
06:10:14 |
V4M - Cap d'Ail Macadam |
|
229 |
Megarus Dolene |
54:18:00 |
V1F - - |
|
229 |
MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE |
26:16:50 |
S - US ISSOIRE |
|
229 |
Mullis Walter |
6h 08.34 |
M40 - Biel/Bienne |
|
229 |
MAGAT LAURENT |
06:28:19 |
V1M - CAPESTANG |
|
229 |
MONTEBELLO FREDERIC |
04:24:23 |
V1H - RPIMA - PIERREF |
|
229 |
MARTINELLI Franck |
06:50:10 |
SEM - CA PONTCHARRA ROCHET |
|
229 |
M C ARAMOUGOM |
2h 54'02 |
- - |
|
229 |
Morris Becky |
29:14:54 |
W60 - Auburn CA |
35 F |
230 |
MEHUS Louis baptiste |
04:44:42 |
ESM - EPERVANS (71380) |
|
230 |
MARTIN CHRISTINE |
04:02:29 |
V1F - SOBHI SPORT ST BRIEU |
|
230 |
MOUNIE GERALD |
4h 52'55 |
V2M - PCM |
|
230 |
Mack Barbara |
29:15:06 |
W50 - Southern Pines NC |
36 F |
231 |
mengel jean pierre |
06:54:40 |
V1H - freland |
|
232 |
MONNIER Sylvie |
02:04:16 |
SE - LA BOUSSOLE GONFREVI |
|
232 |
M THIPTABU |
1h 10'46 |
- - |
|
232 |
MONNERET Guillaume |
06:51:07 |
V1M - - |
|
232 |
Mouniama Sabrina |
54:52:00 |
SEF - - |
|
232 |
MANGEAT Pascal |
13:47:00 |
V1 - - |
|
232 |
MARMAGNE Julien |
06:29:31 |
SH - - |
|
233 |
MERCIER Georges |
7h 51:11 |
V2 - AS CAISSE D'EPARGNE |
|
233 |
MONTERO Francois |
07:06:10 |
V2M - Cap d'Ail Macadam |
|
233 |
MATHIEU JOSETTE |
08:20:58 |
V3 - - |
|
233 |
Mussard Alain |
11h 15:02 |
- - |
|
233 |
MAQUAIR Christophe |
35:12:52 |
- F - HIPPOMENE |
|
233 |
MARTIGNON Enrico |
15h55mn33 |
SEM - ITALIE |
|
233 |
Morrison Larry |
29:17:47 |
M55 - Roseville CA |
|
234 |
MORTELLEC Jean Francois |
3h 44:19 |
V2 - GARLAN |
|
234 |
MAZABRARD Thierry |
06:51:35 |
V1M - COURIR ? VILLEMOIRIE |
|
235 |
MOREAU Jean Francois |
7h 25:52 |
VH1 - - |
|
235 |
METRAL Ludovic |
1:12:09.18 |
SEN - - |
|
235 |
MARTEAU Christian |
7h 52:37 |
V1 - M-REAL ALIZAY SPORT |
|
235 |
MONCEL STEPHANE |
04:48:58 |
SE - - |
|
235 |
MARI MICHEL |
26:59:18 |
V2 - G.S.E.M. |
|
235 |
MASSE Stephane |
3h 09:27 |
SE - - |
|
235 |
MIAILHE Jean Michel |
4h 54'21 |
SEM - ARPENTAYRES |
|
235 |
MONTADOR Jacques |
06:03:22 |
V3H - - |
|
235 |
MAZOYER MARIE LAURE |
02:54:43 |
SEF - LYON |
|
235 |
MOMPONTET PHILIPPE |
38h 50' 52 |
- - |
|
235 |
MELLY Thierry |
48:17.94 |
SEM - - |
|
235 |
MAZZEI Antonio |
35:13:17 |
- F - |
|
235 |
MARIN Janne |
32h59mn00 |
SEM - Finlande |
|
236 |
METELLUS J M |
1h 18'57 |
- RCSD |
|
236 |
M ller Roger |
6h 11.25 |
M40 - R?ti ZH |
|
236 |
MASSE Bertrand |
3h 09:29 |
SE - - |
|
236 |
MATHIS Laurent |
03:27:48 |
SEM - Soultz |
|
236 |
MOUSSEL Fran is |
11:16:58 |
V2M - - |
|
237 |
MENRATH REMY |
08:23:31 |
V1 - - |
|
237 |
MINON Stephane |
07:01:39 |
SE - - |
|
237 |
Mussard Noel Max |
02:13:58 |
HNL - - |
|
237 |
MOIOLI LAURENT |
38h 51' 42 |
- - |
|
237 |
M CAMBRES |
48'29 |
- c. et mont |
|
237 |
MIQUEL Philippe |
33h05mn38 |
V1H - France |
|
238 |
MOULIN David |
8h 48:11 |
V1 - - |
|
238 |
Mellanger Laurent |
06:31:22 |
V1M - - |
|
238 |
MAILLET Perrine |
11:38:02 |
SEF - - |
|
238 |
MITON ROBERT |
13h 35mn13 |
- - |
|
238 |
MARTIN Eric |
02:44:18 |
SEM - - |
|
239 |
MARTIN Yves |
9h 14:07 |
V2 - TriathlAix |
|
239 |
MARUSA Pascal |
02:05:19 |
SE - IDVU |
|
239 |
MONNIER LYONEL |
27:06:55 |
V2 - LES PIEDS NIKES |
|
239 |
MILLET Carole |
05:21:42 |
SEF - FRA - CCA ROUFFACH |
|
239 |
MARCEAUX PAUL |
4h 55'47 |
SEM - TEAM LES CH'TRONS |
|
239 |
MULLER Nathalie |
11:38:13 |
SEF - - |
|
239 |
MEIZOZ Gregoire |
15h57mn12 |
ESH - SUISSE |
|
239 |
M Koytcha |
4h28'19 |
- |
|
240 |
MAILLOT Jacky |
48'13 |
SEM - Ca Sainte Marie |
|
240 |
MAITREHANCHE Ludovic |
02:19:18 |
SEM - - |
|
240 |
MASSON LAURENT |
04:05:30 |
SEM - RENNES |
|
240 |
MARTI NEZ Jose |
3h 09:49 |
V2 - - |
|
240 |
MINIER JEROME |
13h 36mn12 |
- - |
|
240 |
MOREAU Thierry |
33h08mn59 |
SEM - France |
|
241 |
MATHIEU Isabelle |
1:12:35.34 |
SEN - TEAM TSL LA CLU |
|
241 |
Michel Didier |
06:32:05 |
V1M - - |
|
241 |
MAUGER Michel |
04:45:33 |
V2M - ESP.FAVERGES |
|
241 |
MASSON HERVE |
04:05:32 |
SEM - TRIATHLON PAYS DE ST |
|
241 |
MUNTANE ORIOL |
4h 56'36 |
SEM - UEC HORTA |
|
241 |
MIGNOT MARIN |
06:37:19 |
SEM - ST LIEU LES LAVAUR |
|
241 |
MAIGROT Diane |
08h 15mn |
F-Senior - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
241 |
MICHEL NICOLAS |
08:53:50 |
SEM - - |
|
241 |
MOUNIER Frederic |
35:25:12 |
- F - |
|
242 |
MONACI Marie |
05:22:00 |
V2F - FRA - APA SAVOIE |
1ere V2F |
242 |
MARTINA Bruno |
12:40:48 |
V1H - - |
|
242 |
MISCHLER Gregoire |
11:45:08 |
V1M - - |
|
242 |
MAYMARD CLAUDE |
02:55:40 |
V2M - FRANCAISE DES JEUX |
|
242 |
MAIGROT Daniel |
08h 15mn |
H-Senior - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
242 |
Merlo Jean Remy |
11h 20:57 |
- - |
|
242 |
manin lionel |
06:56:24 |
SEM - villeurbanne |
|
242 |
MINGASSON Erik |
15h58mn01 |
V2H - FRANCE |
|
243 |
MALLET REGINE |
08:26:21 |
V1 - - |
|
243 |
Malaterre Diane |
58:03:00 |
V1F - - |
|
243 |
Mathel Lionel |
06:32:09 |
V1M - - |
|
243 |
MARCHAL Lise |
03:33:25 |
SF - Fontaine |
|
243 |
MONNET Henri |
3h 10:23 |
V1 - - |
|
243 |
MAILLOT Christian |
06:33:09 |
V1H - - |
|
243 |
MAZOYER MARC |
02:56:02 |
V1M - MARSEILLE |
|
243 |
MELLON SULLY |
38h 57' 22 |
- - |
|
243 |
MINOT Vincent |
03:42:25 |
SE - - |
|
243 |
MATHIEU Damien |
08:54:01 |
SEM - - |
|
243 |
M.C. Benard |
4h31'00 |
- CASL |
|
244 |
MASSEAUX Yolande |
48'44 |
V1F - Athletic Club S |
|
244 |
MANGIN Pascale |
03:25:44 |
VF1 - Hospitaliers Toulon |
|
244 |
MARCELLY Alain |
06:33:22 |
SH - - |
|
244 |
MILINKOVITCH Sylvehre |
06:06:59 |
V1F - - |
|
245 |
MONAT CHRISTINE |
6h 08:17 |
V1 - - |
|
245 |
MASSON Nicolas |
02:06:02 |
SE - - |
|
245 |
MORITZ Pierre |
05:25:22 |
V1M - - |
|
245 |
Morel Mikael |
11h 21:41 |
- - |
|
245 |
MOLKENTHIN Anke |
35:31:33 |
- D - EUROSPORT |
|
245 |
MAGNIN Pierre Andre |
16h02mn22 |
V1H - SUISSE |
|
246 |
MOGODIN Valerie |
02:06:11 |
SE - - |
|
246 |
MONNERET Pascal |
06:57:47 |
V1M - - |
|
246 |
MINGUET Bertrand |
1h 23'31 |
V2M - Nord Vendee Athletis |
|
246 |
MAOUT Yann |
04:46:10 |
V1M - menton marathon |
|
246 |
MOINEAU Fabian |
03:33:38 |
S - Ensival |
|
246 |
MOUTOUSSAMY Bruno |
06:33:37 |
V1H - - |
|
246 |
MAZEREEL Michel |
02:03:37 |
V3M - AS ALTIS-IBM-DPI COR |
|
246 |
MARTIN Fanny |
11:46:02 |
SEF - - |
|
246 |
MONTANGE Pierrick |
06:56:12 |
SEM - AC BAZAINVILLE |
|
246 |
MORATTO Mario Giovanni |
35:33:43 |
- F - |
|
247 |
MACHABERT DIDIER |
04:51:20 |
V1 - - |
|
247 |
MOUNIAMA Gregory |
06:34:56 |
SH - - |
|
247 |
MARTIN Franck |
11:18:14 |
SEM - - |
|
247 |
MARIN Olivier |
11:46:03 |
SPM - - |
|
247 |
MICHAUT Sylvain |
02:41:58 |
SEM - |
|
248 |
MESLALLA ABDELOUAHLAB |
6h 08:52 |
SE - TGD ALLEX 26 |
|
248 |
MARTINEZ Yves |
03:28:40 |
V1 - Marseille (13) |
|
248 |
MAECASUZAA Herve |
02:03:43 |
SEM - - |
|
249 |
Marbois Guy |
59:57:00 |
V3M - - |
|
249 |
MARRADI Richard |
1h 23'35 |
V1M - Asptt Aix En Provenc |
|
249 |
Maratchia Jean Alain |
11h 24:03 |
- - |
|
249 |
MOURDHEUIL XAVIER |
06:57:05 |
V2H - ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE |
|
250 |
METREAU Nicolas |
1h 23'39 |
V1M - Rambouillet Sports |
|
250 |
MONTANT Laetitia |
35:52:06 |
- F - |
|
251 |
MAZE CARINE |
6h 09:22 |
V1 - - |
|
251 |
MINOT Jacques |
02:06:30 |
V1 - IDVU |
|
251 |
MAHO Roger |
1h 23'44 |
V3M - Athle Pays De L'orie |
|
251 |
MMADI HAMADA |
01:05:02 |
V2 - La Valette du Var (8 |
|
251 |
MAILLARD Ruth |
14:03:00 |
V1 - - |
|
251 |
MORFIN PASCAL |
08:56:09 |
V1M - - |
|
251 |
MARESCQ Vincent |
35:54:19 |
- F - TEAM PLANETE COURSE |
|
252 |
MOITA Jorge |
6h 10:00 |
SE - - |
|
252 |
MEDICI Cyril |
11:20:30 |
SEM - - |
|
252 |
MONTANGE Pierrick |
11:20:30 |
V1M - - |
|
252 |
MALAQUIN Jannick |
06:11:08 |
V3H - - |
|
252 |
MAUGAIN FABRICE |
3:58.30 |
SEM - F-CHAPELLE D HUIN |
|
252 |
MENCHICCHI Fabrizio |
35:56:02 |
- IT - GUSTO TEAM |
|
252 |
MAJOREL JEAN LOUIS |
06:57:44 |
V2H - 0 |
|
252 |
MATELON Jean |
16h06mn25 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
252 |
MILLEREAU Jean Luc |
33h28mn23 |
V1H - France |
|
252 |
MART? HARO Jordi |
02:42:34 |
SEM - CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA |
|
252 |
Martin Kathy |
29:38:59 |
W55 - Cool CA |
46 F |
253 |
MONDON Thierry |
08:26:54 |
V2 - Dole AC |
|
253 |
MICHAELIS STECK Heidemari |
05:27:42 |
V2F - - |
|
253 |
Monay Olivier |
02:19:53 |
HNL - - |
|
254 |
MERCIER Stephane |
1:14:57.79 |
SEN - VERSO ENVOIE DU |
|
254 |
MARTINELLI Franck |
07:02:23 |
HS - - |
|
254 |
MARQUANT Philippe |
1h 23'55 |
V2M - Sco Ste-marguerite M |
|
254 |
Maissain Marie Renee |
02:20:20 |
V1F - ACSP |
|
254 |
MENU Vincent |
08:56:43 |
V1M - - |
|
254 |
M BEGUE |
49'22 |
- - |
|
255 |
MONTEIL Eugenie |
11:20:45 |
SEF - - |
|
255 |
MATHIEU Emmanuel |
1h44'03 |
SEM - As Remiremont Hv |
|
256 |
MAUPOINT Alain |
9h 12:20 |
V1 - USEAB |
|
256 |
MAGNIN Guy |
08:27:30 |
V1 - P?nitents endurance |
|
256 |
MOUTENOT Eric |
02:04:38 |
V1M - - |
|
256 |
MAILLOT Gilbert |
3h 36'19 |
V3M - - |
|
256 |
MARCHAIS Jean Yves |
06:57:41 |
V1M - ASPTT PARIS |
|
256 |
MUNIER Philippe |
02:43:01 |
V1M - SKI CLUB VILLARD SUR BOE |
|
257 |
MORBE NICOLAS |
6h 12:51 |
V1 - - |
|
257 |
MARTINEZ Yves |
3h 39:03 |
V1 - - |
|
257 |
MONTEIL Olivier |
7h 59:51 |
SE - - |
|
257 |
MACHET Franck |
14:11:00 |
S - - |
|
257 |
Marty Stefan |
6h 21.41 |
M16 - Oetwil am See |
|
257 |
MALAQUIN Linda |
06:12:49 |
SF - - |
|
258 |
MARTIN SYLVIE |
3h 39:38 |
V1 - - |
|
258 |
MAYOLI Jacky |
07:31:05 |
V2 - - |
|
258 |
MICHEL OLIVIER |
28:11:45 |
V2 - IND. |
|
258 |
MACOU Bruno |
06:14:25 |
V1H - - |
|
258 |
Moutama Aime |
02:21:18 |
V2M - CASE LES JACARANDAS |
|
258 |
MEZERETTE CHARLES |
07:00:08 |
V2H - LYON |
|
259 |
MAFFRE Gerard |
8h 00:00 |
V1 - J.C EPERNAY CHAMPAGN |
|
259 |
MONDESIR Odile |
02:04:55 |
SEF - SC CHOISY-LE-ROI |
|
259 |
MICHEL Renaud |
07:00:19 |
SEM - Le Fousseret |
|
260 |
MAUDET Catherine |
9h 15:06 |
V1 - PEC |
|
260 |
MARION Philippe |
07:31:51 |
V1 - - |
|
260 |
MARTIN Thierry |
05:25:56 |
SEM - FRA - ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
260 |
MONCUS OLIVIER |
04:11:38 |
SEM - SPEEDERIEN PLOUENAN |
|
260 |
MARTIN Pierre |
03:31:24 |
V1M - Koenigshoffen |
|
260 |
McCALLUM Sandy |
36:19:01 |
- CAN - |
|
260 |
MAYTRAUD Stephane |
16h11mn17 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
261 |
MORAND JEAN PHILIPPE |
6h 15:20 |
SE - CIV CHEVREUSE |
|
261 |
MICHEL PIERRE ALAIN |
08:41:58 |
V2 - - |
|
261 |
MAURIER Nadine |
02:28:59 |
V1F - CHAPONOST ATHLETISM |
|
261 |
MONTARESI PATRICE |
28:12:37 |
V1 - SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE |
|
261 |
MOTTIER DENIS |
04:12:11 |
SEM - LORIENT |
|
261 |
MICHEL Pierre |
06:17:10 |
V1H - - |
|
261 |
MIGLIETTA Marco |
49:41.46 |
VH - - |
|
261 |
MAURICI Jean Paul |
16h11mn58 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
262 |
MARLHIN Jean Pierre |
04:53:43 |
V1 - - |
|
262 |
Mann Robert |
29:45:16 |
M35 - Prunedale CA |
|
263 |
MARTIN SYLVIANNE |
6h 16:19 |
V1 - - |
|
263 |
MORITZ Anne Catherine |
05:26:07 |
V1F - FRA - BATIBOIS ALSAC |
|
263 |
MICHAUD Olivier |
14:16:00 |
S - - |
|
263 |
M Galliot |
4h41'44 |
- |
|
263 |
MULLER Yvan |
1h45'01 |
V1M - Illzach |
|
264 |
MORICE Isabelle |
9h 40:12 |
V1 - UFO |
|
264 |
MAILLET Christian |
02:07:38 |
V1 - - |
|
264 |
MANIAK Miroslan |
02:30:31 |
V3H - - |
|
264 |
MARTIN Jacques |
05:33:12 |
V2M - - |
|
264 |
MADILHAC ARNAUD |
13h 54mn10 |
- - |
|
264 |
MOULIN Hubert |
03:57:56 |
V1 - - |
|
264 |
Mariama Elodie |
50'05 |
- - |
|
264 |
MILLER John |
02:43:29 |
V2M - |
|
265 |
MAUDUIT Jean Paul |
9h 40:13 |
V2 - Triathlon 91 |
|
265 |
MORICE DIDIER |
04:54:00 |
V1 - - |
|
265 |
MOUAZE Sebastien |
03:41:11 |
S - Malakoff (92) |
|
265 |
MAQUAIR Christophe |
11:24:47 |
V1M - - |
|
265 |
Morales Thierry |
11h 33:51 |
- - |
|
265 |
MENSI Mounir |
50:04.39 |
SEM - - |
|
265 |
MARRIE Thierry |
02:45:19 |
V1M - - |
|
265 |
MARCHALAND David |
16h14mn35 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
266 |
MARAVAL Jean Michel |
02:07:44 |
V2 - - |
|
266 |
MONSAINGEON Melanie |
03:41:25 |
SF - Montreuil (93) |
|
266 |
MASSIEYE CATHERINE |
28:17:03 |
V1F - - |
|
266 |
MAYMI Nicolas |
06:43:33 |
SH - - |
|
266 |
MOREL Jean Marc |
06:23:56 |
V1H - - |
|
266 |
METRO CEDRIC |
39h 33' 27 |
- - |
|
266 |
MICHEL Nicolas |
02:44:03 |
SEM - AVOC ANNECY LE VIEUX OF |
|
267 |
MONSAINGEON Bastien |
03:41:26 |
S - Montreuil (93) |
|
267 |
MARCHAND Pascal |
1h 25'03 |
V2M - Stade Niortais * |
|
267 |
Mager Hans Jurgen |
6h 26.33 |
M40 - NL-Hollandsche Radin |
|
267 |
MOUNIER Therese |
04:02:27 |
V2 - - |
|
267 |
MARETHEU Bruno |
02:45:26 |
V1M - - |
|
267 |
MEYNET Fabrice |
02:44:04 |
V1M - ANNECY |
|
268 |
MAGNANI MARC |
01:05:42 |
V2 - Aix en Provence (13) |
|
268 |
MORLAC PIERRE |
5h 01'31 |
SEM - LIFEGUARD |
|
268 |
MANGEAT Pascal |
03:32:05 |
SEM - Xertigny |
|
268 |
MERLIN Christophe |
02:05:49 |
SEM - - |
|
268 |
MUTTKE Klaus Dieter |
05:35:10 |
V2M - - |
|
268 |
Minarro Philippe |
02:24:51 |
HNL - - |
|
268 |
MAHO Christophe |
33h48mn43 |
SEM - France |
|
268 |
Mukai Donald |
29:55:24 |
M55 - Bellevue WA |
|
269 |
MAUPIN Stephane |
9h 41:30 |
V1 - Carquefou AC |
|
269 |
MARQUET PATRICK |
28:19:22 |
V1 - IND. |
|
269 |
MARTIN Evelyne |
03:39:28 |
VF2 - la Ravoire |
|
269 |
MAHABO Jean Patrick |
06:46:15 |
V1H - - |
|
269 |
MARTIGNIER PATRICE |
4:01.39 |
SEM - ECL?PENS |
|
269 |
Marinia Jean Bernard |
11h 37:50 |
- - |
|
269 |
MELLOT Jean |
33h48mn53 |
V1H - France |
|
270 |
MURZILI JEROME |
6h 19:26 |
SE - - |
|
270 |
MARTY Eric |
9h 15:25 |
VH1 - - |
|
270 |
MUGNIER Claire |
07:09:17 |
V1F - - |
|
270 |
MESSINA Nicole |
02:35:55 |
V1F - CSBJ |
|
270 |
MARROT Alexandre |
11:27:08 |
SEM - - |
|
270 |
MATHIEU RENE |
07:02:56 |
V1H - GREZIEU LA VARENNE |
|
270 |
M. Lepinay |
4h47'31 |
- JCA |
|
271 |
MITAUT Christine |
1:16:47.57 |
VET - ASPTT ANNECY |
|
271 |
MAREE Marie Prisca Ge |
51'16 |
SEF - Adi Sportive Sa |
|
271 |
MARTINEAU Philippe |
07:36:27 |
V1 - - |
|
271 |
M ller Bruno |
6h 28.26 |
M40 - Rothenburg |
|
271 |
Meche Jean Paul |
02:25:15 |
HNL - - |
|
272 |
MAURAS GWENAEL |
6h 20:08 |
SE - - |
|
272 |
McMURRAY Lindsey |
36:41:12 |
- GB - |
|
273 |
MESTRE Eric |
3h 17:29 |
SE - - |
|
273 |
MICHAUD Gwenaelle |
06:28:04 |
SF - - |
|
273 |
MONTGINOUX Laure |
07:02:45 |
SEF - - |
|
273 |
MARTIN Daniel |
33h49mn42 |
SEM - France |
|
273 |
MATHIEU Rafael |
02:44:24 |
SEM - |
|
275 |
MADEC Herve |
07:02:45 |
V1M - - |
|
276 |
MORELLO Marie agnes |
02:38:15 |
V1F - - |
|
276 |
MIOLLANY Frederic |
14:29:00 |
S - - |
|
276 |
MOREL Denis |
3h 17:37 |
V2M - - |
|
276 |
MATUSIC Serge |
05:37:38 |
V2M - - |
|
276 |
MOUTY SINAN NICOLAS |
39h 53' 08 |
- - |
|
276 |
MOURY Chantal |
04:21:30 |
V1 - - |
|
276 |
MARCANDELLA FREDERIC |
07:04:11 |
V1H - ECULLY |
|
276 |
M. Baillif |
4h49'05 |
- |
|
277 |
MARTIN Jean Jacques |
05:28:01 |
V1M - FRA - BEAUMONT |
|
277 |
MARCHAL Bruno |
02:06:54 |
V1M - - |
|
277 |
Merlo Lilien Raphael |
02:27:13 |
HNL - - |
|
277 |
MOUGIN VINCENT |
04:38:19 |
SEM - ST DENIS |
|
277 |
MARTINEZ Jean Christophe |
07:03:29 |
SEM - VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE |
|
277 |
MOTAIS Alexandre |
1h47'26 |
SEM - Sp Pont A Mousson |
|
278 |
MAILLOT Olivier Benjamin |
06:48:49 |
V1H - - |
|
278 |
MINH Joseph |
06:35:50 |
V1H - - |
|
278 |
MALETIE JACOB |
40h 02' 27 |
- - |
|
278 |
MATHIEU Jennifer |
04:25:29 |
SE - - |
|
278 |
MALIR Sarah |
02:44:46 |
V1F - |
|
279 |
MENOT SYLVIE |
6h 21:09 |
V1 - ATSCAF ST VICTO |
|
279 |
MAILLOT Francoise |
52'13 |
SEF - Ca Sainte Marie |
|
279 |
MEYJONADE Severine |
02:10:48 |
SE - OC GIF SUR YVETTE |
|
279 |
MAURIZIO PIETROPAOLO |
29:08:11 |
V1 - - |
|
279 |
METTAZ PHILIPPE |
4:04.13 |
SEM - FULLY |
|
279 |
MARSOUDET CHRISTOPHE |
40h 02' 46 |
- - |
|
280 |
MAILLOT JOSEPH |
14h 03mn09 |
- - |
|
280 |
MOUNIGAN YANNIS |
04:38:34 |
SEM - BRAS PANON |
|
280 |
MASSE Noe |
3h 54'47 |
SEM - - |
|
281 |
MARTIN Pascal |
1h 25'52 |
V2M - Us Berry (bourges) |
|
281 |
MORVILLO ENRICO |
4:04.22 |
V2M - I-CASCIAGO (VA) |
|
282 |
MAZOLIER MARC |
6h 21:59 |
V1 - - |
|
282 |
MICHET BERNARD |
08:53:20 |
V3 - - |
|
282 |
MARECHAL Jean Pierre |
3h 17:56 |
V2 - - |
|
282 |
MALEUVRE Fran is |
11:31:51 |
V2M - - |
|
282 |
MANGEAT Pascal |
05:41:05 |
V1M - - |
|
282 |
MATHURIN PATRICK |
03:01:26 |
SEM - PATOUPISTOU TEAM |
|
283 |
M ller Harry |
6h 37.37 |
M50 - SC Ilsfeld |
|
283 |
MENGIN Vincent |
03:33:34 |
SEM - La Bresse |
|
283 |
MANTELLI CATHY |
03:01:47 |
V1F - ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
|
284 |
MORBE NICOLAS |
29:47:20 |
V1 - ASPTT TOULON |
|
284 |
MICHEL Thomas |
12:54:46 |
SEM - - |
|
284 |
MOREL JEAN PATRICK |
40h 18' 09 |
- - |
|
284 |
MICHEL NICOLAS |
07:05:09 |
SEM - MEYTHET |
|
285 |
MORILHAT SEBASTIEN |
29:50:11 |
S - CAF NICE |
|
285 |
MINARRO Philippe |
4h 09'22 |
SEM - - |
|
285 |
MONOD Julien |
51:33.61 |
SEM - - |
|
286 |
MARECHAL Cathy |
02:11:18 |
SE - UNION ATHLETIQUE DU |
|
286 |
Megard Denis |
06:45:33 |
V1M - - |
|
286 |
MATHEZ Jean Francois |
3h 18:20 |
V1 - - |
|
286 |
MEYLAN MYRIAM |
4:05.02 |
F1 - MARIN-EPAGNIER |
|
286 |
MAURIZOT NADINE |
40h 19' 10 |
- - |
|
286 |
MAINIX Christian |
16h38mn03 |
V3H - FRANCE |
|
287 |
MAZAN VINCENT |
6h 24:13 |
SE - - |
|
287 |
MOLLARD Martine |
02:57:51 |
V1F - - |
|
287 |
MITERMITTE THIERRY |
01:06:28 |
S - Alcatel Space Runner |
|
287 |
MICHEL Pierre Alain |
08:47:22 |
V2 - Sanofi ASL |
|
287 |
MAILLOT Christian |
11h 45:32 |
- - |
|
288 |
MONTOY MARTIAL |
6h 24:39 |
V1 - - |
|
289 |
MICHET BERNARD |
30:12:22 |
V3 - A.S. HOSPI. HYERES |
|
289 |
MOUQUET Laurent |
05:29:12 |
V1M - FRA - EVREUX BADMINT |
|
289 |
MEDARD MICKAEL |
04:40:21 |
SEM - ST PIERRE |
|
290 |
MEUNIER Michel |
04:17:20 |
V2 - Pierrefeu (83) |
|
290 |
MASSAIN Marie Renee |
52'20 |
- ACSP |
|
290 |
MARINI Ernest |
16h39mn32 |
V2H - FRANCE |
|
291 |
MEUROU Jean Yves |
02:11:28 |
V2 - CCSC-EDFGDF |
|
291 |
MORVAN ANTOINE |
04:17:14 |
SEM - AR STREAT COZ |
|
292 |
MOREAUX Rose Marie |
04:29:05 |
VF1 - CERCLE SPORTIF MUNIC |
|
292 |
MATYSIAK PIERRE |
01:06:49 |
S - CAP GARONNE (83) |
|
292 |
MAILLET Francis |
08:51:37 |
- Pruniers Sologne |
|
292 |
MERLIER Nathalie |
13:07:44 |
SEF - - |
|
293 |
MAHE Pierre |
3h 19:41 |
SE - - |
|
293 |
MANTELLATO OLIVIER |
5h 07'24 |
SEM - LE SOLER |
|
293 |
MERCIER Laurent |
02:08:18 |
SEM - - |
|
293 |
MEURGEY Yves |
13:07:48 |
V3M - - |
|
293 |
MOUMAN RACHID |
04:40:34 |
SEM - RPIMA - PIERREF |
|
293 |
MOULIN Leonard |
51:58.17 |
VH - - |
|
294 |
MANGIN Francoise |
04:56:39 |
VF2 - Lyon (69) |
|
294 |
MAILLOT Marie Andree |
06:54:14 |
V2F - - |
|
294 |
MARSAL ESCOTS XAVIER |
5h 07'36 |
V1M - ELS GEFERRANS |
|
294 |
MASSON Pascal |
05:45:16 |
V1M - - |
|
294 |
MOUNIER Franck |
07:06:48 |
SEM - SAPEURS POMPIERS DE |
|
295 |
MISCHLER Francis |
07:32:06 |
V1M - - |
|
295 |
MAUBAN Xavier |
14:45:00 |
V1 - - |
|
295 |
MARCHISONE Noel |
06:54:16 |
V3H - - |
|
295 |
MORENO ALAIN |
5h 08'03 |
SEM - L'ARPENTEUR |
|
295 |
MATHIAS Thierry |
02:08:19 |
V1M - - |
|
296 |
MEYNZEL Jerry |
14:45:00 |
V1 - - |
|
296 |
M Boyer |
5h06'21 |
- |
|
297 |
MACIA FREDERIC |
6h 29:23 |
SE - - |
|
297 |
MEUNIER ISABELLE |
4h 09:33 |
V2 - AMBERIEU MARATH |
|
297 |
Mandelartz Johanes |
6h 45.24 |
M40 - Germania 07 D?rwiss |
|
297 |
MANDELLI Francois |
03:46:29 |
V3 - Endurance 13 |
|
297 |
MICHEL Nicolas |
13:16:57 |
SEM - - |
|
297 |
MARPEAU OLIVIER |
07:07:12 |
SEM - VICENNES |
|
298 |
MARIAGE SANDRINE |
05:02:37 |
SE - - |
|
298 |
MASSE Marc |
03:46:34 |
V3 - Gap H A A |
|
298 |
MANGLON DIDIER |
14h 19mn01 |
- - |
|
298 |
MENARD David |
07:08:05 |
SEM - - |
|
298 |
MELET Eric |
16h40mn44 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
298 |
M Barreau |
5h07'46 |
- |
|
299 |
MACIOCI PATRICK |
6h 31:16 |
V1 - - |
|
299 |
METRY OTTO |
4:07.08 |
SEM - SUSTEN |
|
299 |
Messager Lionel |
11h 53:50 |
- - |
|
299 |
MOLLA Pascale |
37:45:06 |
- F - |
|
300 |
Martin Christine |
06:50:29 |
V1F - - |
|
300 |
MONSIEUR Alain |
05:31:49 |
V1M - FRA - CS IBM ORLEANS |
|
300 |
MILONE FRANCK |
5h 08'59 |
SEM - NARBONNE |
|
300 |
MALGOUYRES BERNARD |
07:07:36 |
V3H - 0 |
2eme V3H |
300 |
MAZIERE Dominique |
02:47:16 |
V1M - - |
|
300 |
MARY Jean Pierre |
34h19mn27 |
V1H - France |
|
301 |
MARCHINI Andreano |
4h 17:31 |
V4 - - |
|
301 |
MAZOYER MARC |
05:03:12 |
V1 - - |
|
301 |
MARGOSSIAN ARNAUD |
01:07:14 |
S - St Raphael - Courirl |
|
301 |
MITAUT Marie Odile |
03:48:10 |
VF2 - Montbonnot Jogging |
|
301 |
MAFFUCCI Aldo |
07:08:20 |
V2M - ATL PINEROLO SAL 3 V |
|
301 |
MAZET Gilles |
16h42mn41 |
V3H - FRANCE |
|
301 |
MEYER Fabien |
1h52'22 |
SEM - Fc Riedseltz |
|
302 |
MARTIN Erwan |
04:54:12 |
SEM - NANTES (44000) |
|
302 |
MURATI PHILIPPE |
03:04:24 |
V1M - GREOLIERE 06 |
|
302 |
MARTIN Laurent |
34h19mn48 |
SEM - France |
|
303 |
MONTAGNOLE PHILIPPE |
6h 32:35 |
SE - - |
|
303 |
MOLET Claude |
1h 27'28 |
V2M - Athletic Sud Vendee |
|
303 |
MARCILLY SEBASTIEN |
04:54:22 |
SEM - 8?REGIMENT DE TRANSM |
|
303 |
M VINCENTI |
53'30 |
- CASL |
|
303 |
MOREAU Dominique |
1h53'02 |
V1M - |
|
305 |
MATTE Rosanna |
08:57:06 |
SF - Canavese 2005 |
|
305 |
MORAND BENOIT |
4:07.50 |
SEM - BULLE |
|
305 |
MESOT Thierry |
52:49.72 |
SEM - - |
|
305 |
MASSON Gaetan |
09:07:51 |
SEM - - |
|
306 |
MERIOT Claire |
4h 25:17 |
V2 - - |
|
306 |
MARECHAL Loic |
8h 15:29 |
V1 - - |
|
306 |
MAROLT Eric |
15:06:00 |
S - - |
|
306 |
MALET MICHEL |
5h 10'53 |
V1M - TUCHAN |
|
306 |
MEAL Jean Louis |
03:05:12 |
V1M - MARSEILLE |
|
306 |
MARCHAUT Guillaume |
38:18:58 |
- F - GRAINDEFOLY X TREM TE |
|
306 |
M NAUD |
53'32 |
- - |
|
306 |
MONTSALVATGE Jordi |
34h23mn45 |
SEM - Espagne |
|
307 |
MORAND Jean Philippe |
08:57:10 |
- CIV Chevreuse |
|
307 |
MAINFRAY Jacques |
38:21:25 |
- F - |
|
307 |
Morel F |
5h16'30 |
- |
|
308 |
MILLET Rene |
1h 27'49 |
V2M - Entente Nord Loire 4 |
|
308 |
MOLES ROTA Nicolas |
05:32:17 |
SEM - FRA - |
|
308 |
MESSAGER PHILIPPE |
04:23:11 |
V1H - REDEG 29 |
|
308 |
MARTINEZ Jean michel |
11:41:57 |
V2M - - |
|
308 |
MIOSKOWSKI Marc |
05:51:58 |
V1M - - |
|
309 |
MOURONVALLE XAVIER |
05:05:30 |
V1 - - |
|
309 |
Morin Samuel |
06:51:53 |
SEM - - |
|
309 |
MULLER Gerard |
1h54'15 |
V3M - As Munster Athletisme |
|
310 |
MALLET Regine |
8h 17:47 |
V1 - AS AIR FRANCE |
|
310 |
MERIADE Laurent |
04:54:44 |
SEM - COUREURS A PIED LUC |
|
310 |
Mettler Xaver |
6h 57.09 |
M50 - Chur |
|
310 |
MERLE PATRICK |
40h 43' 00 |
- - |
|
311 |
MASSON Michel |
1:27:03.21 |
VET - ACS JTEKT DIJON |
|
311 |
MISCHLER Francis |
15:06:00 |
V1 - - |
|
311 |
MARTIN Bruno |
3h 23:48 |
V1 - - |
|
311 |
MARCHAL PHILIPPE |
5h 13'22 |
V1M - OUVEILLAN |
|
311 |
MENNESSIER Anna |
11:42:54 |
V1F - - |
|
311 |
MINIGGIO STEPHANE |
03:05:47 |
SEM - COURIR LE MONDE |
|
311 |
M. L.allemand |
5h21'05 |
- |
|
312 |
MARTIN Jean luc |
04:54:58 |
V1M - ENTENTE BALARUC POUS |
|
312 |
MARIN Laurent |
07:04:49 |
SH - - |
|
312 |
MONNARD Yves |
02:47:05 |
V1M - |
|
313 |
MOUTTE HELEN |
6h 35:06 |
V1 - - |
|
313 |
MONTIFRET Jonathan |
07:52:38 |
HS - POMPIERS DE PARIS |
|
313 |
MONAT Thierry |
05:32:48 |
V1M - FRA - RACING CLUB VI |
|
313 |
MICHEL Joel |
02:10:51 |
V2M - - |
|
313 |
MOSCA Patrick |
07:10:38 |
V2M - - |
|
313 |
MARAGOU Raphael |
09:08:53 |
SEM - - |
|
314 |
MORILLON Samuel |
05:33:20 |
SEM - FRA - CAS CHATILLONN |
|
314 |
MARION Philippe |
09:00:48 |
- Ozon Courir |
|
314 |
MALBO CHRISTIAN |
5h 14'37 |
POM - AURILLAC |
|
314 |
MARCHAUT Guillaume |
11:44:57 |
SEM - - |
|
314 |
MATHIEU Jerome |
05:57:45 |
V1M - - |
|
315 |
MARQUES David |
1h 28'42 |
V1M - Omnisports Pithivier |
|
315 |
MARTINEZ DAVID |
01:07:35 |
S - Toulon (83) |
|
315 |
MARCEAU Xavier |
15:07:00 |
S - - |
|
316 |
MAILLOT Sonia |
1h02'00 |
SEF - Association Cul |
|
316 |
MENOT SYLVIE |
03:06:16 |
V1F - ATSCAF ST VICTORET |
|
316 |
M LEBON |
54'23 |
- - |
|
317 |
Morio Gilbert |
06:53:09 |
V1M - - |
|
317 |
MESSINA Nicole |
03:54:14 |
VF1 - CSBJ |
|
317 |
MOSCA JEAN Pascal |
02:11:16 |
SEM - - |
|
317 |
MANTA Roland |
16h47mn47 |
V1H - SUISSE |
|
318 |
MICHAUT Guillaume |
08:03:58 |
HS - - |
|
318 |
MOINE Eric |
03:54:16 |
V1 - ASPTT Aix Athl |
|
318 |
MARTIN Pierre |
03:37:51 |
V1M - Cn Remiremont |
|
318 |
MONGOIN PIERRE FRANCOIS |
03:06:34 |
V1M - DTP AUBAGNE |
|
319 |
MOAL Jean MARC |
04:25:51 |
V1H - BREIZH TEAM TBM KALE |
|
319 |
MONTIEL Olivier |
06:00:25 |
SEM - - |
|
319 |
Martino Philippe |
12h 14:29 |
- - |
|
319 |
MICHEL Jean Christophe |
07:11:23 |
SEM - US BERGERAC |
|
320 |
MALLET Xavier |
11:46:05 |
V2M - - |
|
320 |
MAGNON LAURENT |
03:07:05 |
V1M - CSP CG13 |
|
321 |
MUSSARD JEROME |
41h 03' 17 |
- - |
|
322 |
MARTIN Carole |
02:17:18 |
SE - - |
|
322 |
MANIAK Miroslaw |
08:05:32 |
V3M - - |
|
322 |
MAREE CHRISTOPHE |
04:46:55 |
SEM - ST PAUL |
|
322 |
MARTIGNENE Flavio |
55:40.07 |
SEM - - |
|
322 |
MARTINEZ Jose |
02:47:53 |
SEM - CULOZ |
|
323 |
MIEL Vincent |
1h 29'08 |
V1M - Asa Maisons-alfort |
|
323 |
MORINEAU Olivier |
09:10:59 |
V1M - - |
|
324 |
MANSOURI SOFIANE |
09:23:25 |
SE - - |
|
324 |
MILOT Jean CHARLES |
01:07:52 |
S - ENDURANCE 72 (13) |
|
325 |
MARY Jean xavier |
11:47:33 |
V1M - - |
|
326 |
MOREL JONATHAN |
04:47:36 |
SEM - COSPI - |
|
326 |
MARTINEZ Jose |
02:48:37 |
SEM - - |
|
326 |
M. Techer |
5h37'46 |
- St Louis |
|
327 |
MONTIFRET Jonathan |
06:06:01 |
SEM - - |
|
327 |
MOIROUD XAVIER |
07:10:38 |
SEM - MEXIMIEUX |
|
327 |
MARTEL Pierre |
34h54mn03 |
V3H - France |
|
328 |
MIRABEL GILLES |
03:07:52 |
V2M - OCC CABRIES |
|
328 |
MERTOVA MICHAELA |
4:10.35 |
SEF - CZ-TCHEQUIE |
|
328 |
MANTHY Robert |
16h53mn42 |
V1H - ETATS UNIS |
|
328 |
MOULIN Daniel |
2h01'16 |
V1M - Entente De Haute Alsace |
|
329 |
MADULI Frederic |
1:32:19.20 |
VET - CAP BUGEY |
|
329 |
MUGNIER ALEXANDRE |
01:08:12 |
V1 - Morieres les Avignon |
|
329 |
MINATCHY PATRICE |
14h 41mn29 |
- - |
|
330 |
MEYER PATRICK |
6h 41:35 |
V1 - LES MONTAGNARDS |
|
330 |
MARTEL Patrice |
15:18:00 |
V2 - - |
|
330 |
MERLE Philippe |
09:05:11 |
- le V?sinet |
|
330 |
MONCUIT Dominique |
03:39:29 |
V2M - Asptt Chal |
|
330 |
MICHON Didier |
02:48:46 |
SEM - - |
|
331 |
MOMOT Fabien |
02:18:32 |
ES - TOTAL FRANCE |
|
331 |
MANSUY Joel |
1h 29'47 |
V2M - Efs Reims A. * |
|
331 |
ME CHRISTIAN |
01:08:13 |
V2 - Le Pradet (83) |
|
331 |
MAUREL Franck |
15:18:00 |
V1 - - |
|
331 |
MERIGOT ERIC |
5h 16'17 |
V1M - SPIRIDON OCCITANIE |
|
331 |
MOIX Aime |
57:04.12 |
VH - - |
|
332 |
MARTIN PHILIPPE |
6h 42:15 |
SE - - |
|
333 |
MOUNIE Gerald |
04:57:03 |
V2M - PRADES |
|
333 |
MALIGE Gisele |
04:07:04 |
VF1 - AS IBM |
|
333 |
MUSSO ISABELLE |
03:08:53 |
V1F - MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
|
333 |
MARIETTE Eric |
09:12:46 |
V1M - - |
|
333 |
MAUGAIN FABRICE |
07:10:59 |
SEM - CHAPELLE D HUIN |
|
333 |
M D DUBARD |
56'26 |
- CASL |
|
334 |
MOUAZE Sebastien |
02:18:38 |
SE - - |
|
334 |
MAUBAN XAVIER |
41h 27' 12 |
- - |
|
334 |
Malsan Didier |
12h 22:24 |
- - |
|
335 |
MENIGAULT DENIS |
09:36:34 |
V2 - - |
|
335 |
MERIAUX Bernard |
02:12:42 |
V2M - ESV VAUHALLAN |
|
335 |
METZ Joel |
11:49:25 |
SEM - - |
|
335 |
MOISAN Martial |
06:10:12 |
SEM - - |
|
335 |
MARTIN VINCENT |
07:11:00 |
SEM - SAINT PIERRE DE CHANDIEU |
|
336 |
MOLLICHON THIERRY |
05:10:32 |
V1 - - |
|
336 |
MEJEAN FABIEN |
01:08:23 |
V1 - Six-Fours (83) |
|
336 |
MERCIER Vincent |
02:12:43 |
SEM - UNION SPORTIVE GAZEL |
|
337 |
MICHEL Pierre Alain |
8h 27:40 |
V2 - SANOFI-AVENTIS |
|
337 |
MOULIN Thierry |
04:57:50 |
- CHAMBRAY LES TOURS ( |
|
337 |
MAZZUCO Jean Francois |
58:32.03 |
VH - - |
|
337 |
M BENAMAR |
56'41 |
- - |
|
337 |
MINOLETTI Angelo |
16h59mn17 |
V2H - ITALIE |
|
338 |
MIHAILOVIC PIERRE |
05:10:53 |
V1 - - |
|
338 |
MARGARIA CLAUDE |
01:08:27 |
V2 - Spiridon C.A (83) |
|
338 |
MAHABO JEAN PATRICK |
04:50:48 |
V1H - STE CLOTILDE |
|
338 |
MEYSSON Herve |
07:16:46 |
SEM - AMBERIEU MARATHON |
|
339 |
MARIE Didier |
8h 29:02 |
V1 - MARATOURISTES DREUX |
|
339 |
MELCHIOR Isabelle |
04:10:22 |
VF1 - Laxou |
|
339 |
MARGERIE Sylvain |
02:12:58 |
SEM - COURIR |
|
339 |
MITON ROBERT |
04:50:55 |
V1H - RAV DES CABRIS |
|
339 |
MEBARKI Bachir |
07:16:48 |
V2M - EA VILLEFRANCHE |
|
339 |
MESMIN Didier |
39:50:36 |
- F - |
|
340 |
MARTIN Christophe |
15:20:00 |
S - - |
|
340 |
MARCHAND Henri |
11:51:19 |
V3M - - |
|
340 |
MAILLOT FRED |
04:50:56 |
V1H - JACARANDA |
|
340 |
Mussard Noel Max |
12h 28:04 |
- - |
|
341 |
MARTINEZ Jean Pierre |
2:01:33.17 |
VET - ACF 74 |
|
341 |
MOREL BARTHELEMY |
05:11:54 |
V1 - - |
|
341 |
MAINCHAIN David |
07:15:46 |
SH - - |
|
341 |
MASANAS PERAFERRER MARION |
5h 20'10 |
SEF - CLUB NATACIO BANYOLE |
|
341 |
MUSSO Michel |
02:13:14 |
V2M - - |
|
341 |
MILLOT Christophe |
06:13:11 |
V1M - - |
|
341 |
MONTICOLO Paolo |
07:17:31 |
SEM - - |
|
341 |
MONNIER SERGE |
07:12:25 |
V1H - St Etienne |
|
341 |
M L HOARAU |
56'57 |
- ASSL. |
|
342 |
MALLIARD Fabrice |
02:20:55 |
V1 - LES FEUX FOLLETS |
|
342 |
MAC LEOD Frederic |
04:57:41 |
V2M - ST MEDARD EN JALLES |
|
342 |
MEYER Pierre |
06:13:26 |
V2M - - |
|
342 |
M E DORILAS |
57'07 |
- A5SL |
|
343 |
MERTZ Eric |
8h 29:37 |
V1 - GALLY AC |
|
343 |
MOUNIER Steeve |
02:20:55 |
SE - - |
|
343 |
MURAT Michel |
04:57:59 |
V1M - SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (3 |
|
343 |
MACON Dominique |
03:40:35 |
V1M - Ibm Orl?ans |
|
343 |
MEMMI Serge |
11:52:17 |
V1M - - |
|
343 |
MIRANVILLE PHILIPPE |
14h 54mn54 |
- - |
|
343 |
MOUTARDE Alain |
07:17:46 |
V2M - AL ECHIROLLES |
|
344 |
MAGNIER THIERRY |
10:29:00 |
V1 - - |
|
344 |
MARY CHRISTOPHE |
05:13:00 |
SE - - |
|
344 |
MAMBRINI Magali |
04:12:51 |
SF - Marseille |
|
344 |
MORET Yannic |
59:18.68 |
SEM - - |
|
345 |
MURACCIOLI PHILIPPE |
5h 20'16 |
V1M - VINCA |
|
345 |
MOSNY Beatrice |
02:13:32 |
V3F - MACADAM VERNEUILLAIS |
|
346 |
MANCINI CATHERINE |
04:35:04 |
V2F - LILLE |
|
347 |
MOUTARD Arnaud |
05:41:05 |
SEM - FRA - |
|
347 |
MUSSARD CHRISTINE |
14h 56mn36 |
- - |
|
347 |
Maoulida Jean Francois |
12h 31:03 |
- - |
|
348 |
MOULIS Jean Louis |
1h 31'03 |
V2M - Aunis A. La Rochelle |
|
348 |
MAURY Florence |
04:22:46 |
SF - Sanofi ASL |
|
348 |
MEIGNAN Fredi |
3h 37:00 |
V1 - - |
|
348 |
MINIAMA Herve |
07:21:00 |
SH - - |
|
348 |
MARECHAL MICHEL |
07:12:43 |
V1H - ST REMY DE PROVENCE |
|
349 |
MOSCATELLI CEDRIC |
41h 41' 28 |
- - |
|
350 |
MENEZES VILLACA Guilherme |
02:21:40 |
SE - PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN |
|
350 |
MONTICO PATRICK |
05:14:41 |
SE - - |
|
350 |
MARIAN FLORIAN |
01:08:42 |
C - Peyrolles en Provenc |
|
350 |
MECHET LAURENT |
14h 59mn55 |
- - |
|
350 |
MUSSARD NOEL MAX |
04:53:12 |
V1H - ST JOSEPH |
|
350 |
Marcelly Alain |
12h 35:08 |
- - |
|
351 |
MACON Dominique |
05:41:40 |
V1M - FRA - IBM ORLEANS |
|
351 |
MOROZOFF Xavier |
07:23:58 |
SH - - |
|
351 |
MARTIN JEAN Luc |
02:14:44 |
V2M - - |
|
351 |
MILLET Flavien |
1h00:05.93 |
SEM - - |
|
351 |
MALQUe Alain |
02:49:34 |
V1M - - |
|
351 |
MAILLARD Ruth |
17h03mn56 |
V1F - SUISSE |
|
352 |
MARTIN Antoine |
3h 37:56 |
V2 - - |
|
352 |
MARIE DIT Bulot |
02:14:48 |
SEM - - |
|
353 |
MAURICE Evelyne |
04:23:27 |
VF2 - Le Perreux |
|
354 |
MARTIN Maud |
3h 39:19 |
V1 - - |
|
354 |
Milla Ghislain |
12h 36:46 |
- - |
|
354 |
MORARD Freddy |
1h00:33.89 |
VH - - |
|
355 |
MOREL ALAIN |
05:16:11 |
V1 - - |
|
355 |
MUNERET Franck |
11:55:30 |
V1M - - |
|
355 |
MORBE NICOLAS |
41h 45' 35 |
- - |
|
355 |
MONTESSUIT Gilles |
07:20:59 |
V3M - - |
|
355 |
MASEK Petr |
17h04mn46 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
356 |
MOREL CLAIRE |
05:16:12 |
V1 - - |
|
356 |
MAZZARA Nathalia |
15:42:00 |
S - - |
|
356 |
MARCOULT Severine |
3h 41:35 |
SE - - |
|
356 |
MAGDELAINE Mael |
17h04mn52 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
357 |
MAZAN CHRISTOPHE |
7h 02:10 |
SE - - |
|
357 |
MAZZARA Christophe |
15:42:00 |
S - - |
|
357 |
MONTI Gerard |
04:32:16 |
V1 - Endurance 13 |
|
358 |
MONTEIL Nathalie |
04:39:50 |
VF1 - Limoges |
|
358 |
MUSSARD YOLAND ROSAIRE |
04:56:31 |
V1H - ST JOSEPH |
|
359 |
MONTEIL Bruno |
04:39:50 |
V1 - Limoges |
|
359 |
MARKOWNA Daniel |
03:42:12 |
V1M - Provencheres |
|
359 |
MAISONNEUVE Denis |
11:55:53 |
V1M - - |
|
359 |
MEYLAN Jean FRANCOIS |
4:15.41 |
V2M - LE SENTIER |
|
359 |
MARCHAIS JEAN YVES |
41h 53' 19 |
- - |
|
359 |
MARET Jean |
1h02:51.63 |
VH - ski club Gd Combin |
|
359 |
MONSIEUR ALAIN |
07:13:32 |
V1H - SAINT JEAN DE BRAYE |
|
359 |
M RASOLOFOSON |
1h00'36 |
- - |
|
359 |
MAZZOCCHI Luigi |
35h27mn43 |
V1H - Italie |
|
359 |
MATHIEU Stephane |
02:50:48 |
V1M - GANG |
|
360 |
MALEFROY FLORENT |
7h 04:47 |
V1 - - |
|
360 |
MONJANEL Frederic |
1h 31'59 |
V1M - As Chu Nantes |
|
360 |
MOIX Hubert |
1h02:52.88 |
VH - - |
|
360 |
M L SOUPRAYEN |
1h00'38 |
- ACL |
|
361 |
MAILLOT Brigitte |
07:29:52 |
SF - - |
|
361 |
METRAN RICHARD |
42h 02' 05 |
- - |
|
361 |
MAHIEU Francois |
17h07mn24 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
361 |
MORET PATRICK |
35h32mn46 |
SEM - France |
|
362 |
Mousseau Pierre |
07:07:52 |
SEM - - |
|
362 |
MARTIN Jean Claude |
1h 32'06 |
V2M - Nord Vendee Athletis |
|
362 |
MORDA YANNICK |
5h 23'21 |
SEM - PLOUDALMEZEAU |
|
362 |
MERCIER Frederic |
02:49:56 |
SEM - - |
|
363 |
MORVA Alain |
07:30:14 |
V2H - - |
|
363 |
MALABRE Jerome |
02:50:07 |
EM - - |
|
364 |
MAYORAL ANGE |
5h 23'44 |
V2M - NORDIC 66 |
|
364 |
MARTI SALLO Fidel |
40:49:14 |
- SP - |
|
365 |
MOUNIER BERNARD |
05:18:39 |
V2 - - |
|
366 |
MOLINARI Claude |
05:01:14 |
V2M - SPRINTER CLUB ARLESI |
|
366 |
MOURIC Fabian |
05:45:05 |
SEM - - |
|
366 |
MIRANDA Philippe |
09:21:43 |
- OCC Cabri |
|
366 |
MUNCK Bertrand |
03:42:58 |
SEM - Koestlach |
|
366 |
MALLARD Jean Francois |
06:30:27 |
V1M - - |
|
366 |
MARTI Gaetan |
1h05:05.80 |
SEM - - |
|
367 |
MOINARD Philippe |
05:45:10 |
V1M - - |
|
367 |
MILLOT Fabrice |
06:30:52 |
SEM - - |
|
367 |
MINARY Herve |
07:24:24 |
V1M - CSR PONTARLIER |
|
367 |
MARET Andre |
1h05:56.52 |
VH - - |
|
367 |
MARTIN Jean louis |
09:19:13 |
V1M - - |
|
368 |
MAGNE Thierry |
07:32:23 |
SH - - |
|
368 |
MILIN Marcel |
11:57:41 |
V2M - - |
|
369 |
MEVEL LUDOVIC |
04:45:10 |
SEM - SPORT NATURE LANDIVI |
|
369 |
MOGIER DOMINIQUE |
07:14:33 |
V1H - LA RICAMARIE |
|
369 |
M A RIQUIER |
1h02'23 |
- - |
|
370 |
MOINE CORINNE |
7h 19:20 |
V1 - TGD ALLEX 26 |
|
370 |
MIRANVILLE JACKY |
42h 10' 13 |
- - |
|
371 |
MARNAS PHILIPPE |
7h 19:20 |
V1 - - |
|
371 |
MEDARD Daniel |
1h 32'50 |
V2M - Ea Val D'huisne Cham |
|
372 |
MAILLOT Francoise |
07:33:15 |
SF - - |
|
372 |
MATHIEU Johann |
03:43:28 |
SEM - Besan?on |
|
372 |
MEURON JEAN Yves |
02:17:43 |
V2M - - |
|
372 |
MAGNAT Frederic |
02:50:28 |
V1M - - |
|
373 |
MAILLOT Jacky |
07:33:20 |
SH - - |
|
373 |
MARCINISZYN Laurent |
02:17:51 |
SEM - US CHAMPAGNE-SUR-SEI |
|
373 |
MAUGER Michel |
09:20:02 |
V2M - - |
|
374 |
MAOULIDA JEAN FRANCOIS |
05:00:21 |
SEM - ST DENIS |
|
374 |
MARTIN ALEXANDRE |
07:15:12 |
ESH - GONFARON |
|
375 |
MERRER Jean Claude |
1h 33'05 |
V3M - Ac Roche-sur-yon * |
|
375 |
MAUTUE Michele |
3h 53:00 |
V2 - - |
|
375 |
musazzi simone |
07:15:26 |
SEM - varallo sesia |
|
376 |
MAURIET Florent |
05:02:03 |
SEM - NOGENT SUR MARNE (94 |
|
376 |
MONSOREZ Albin |
09:32:41 |
- Kaya Team |
|
376 |
MAZEAU Christian |
03:44:06 |
SEM - Masevaux |
|
376 |
MARTINEZ SCOTT Francisco |
02:18:19 |
V2M - ASNIERES SPORTS ATHL |
|
377 |
MINIAMA Jean SEBASTIEN |
05:00:56 |
SEM - BN ST PAUL |
|
377 |
MOSER Francesco |
41:26:17 |
- IT - |
|
377 |
M L SOLON |
1h05'16 |
- CSSD |
|
378 |
MICHAUD Olivier |
07:26:50 |
SEM - - |
|
379 |
Madec Stephane |
07:13:44 |
V1M - - |
|
379 |
MAUPEU Rene |
1h 33'44 |
V3M - Ac Auch |
|
379 |
MURRAY Catherine |
05:47:29 |
V1F - - |
|
379 |
MALET FRANCIS |
5h 27'08 |
V2M - ST CYPRIEN |
|
379 |
MARCHAND ALAIN |
03:21:49 |
V2M - TOULON |
|
381 |
MAKKI Ammar |
8h 46:31 |
V1 - - |
|
381 |
MERCIER Jean Pierre |
06:38:44 |
SEM - - |
|
381 |
MARETHEU Bruno |
09:23:09 |
V1M - - |
|
382 |
MAILLOT Pierre Simon |
07:41:00 |
V2H - - |
|
382 |
MARQUET PATRICK |
5h 27'30 |
V1M - MONDONVILLE |
|
382 |
MARTI NICOLAS |
4:16.57 |
SEM - GENEVE |
|
382 |
MOUSSA MADI |
05:02:06 |
SEM - 4EME RSMA - ST |
|
382 |
MANDON Franck |
02:50:51 |
V1M - - |
|
382 |
M ALBERT |
1h12' |
- - |
|
384 |
MEYJONADE SEVERINE |
05:23:50 |
SE - - |
|
384 |
Male Gilles |
07:14:19 |
V1M - - |
|
384 |
MONNIN Dominique |
05:48:18 |
V1M - - |
|
384 |
MARTORANA Dominique |
12:03:28 |
V1M - - |
|
384 |
Metran Christelle |
13h 00:06 |
- - |
|
384 |
MARIE THERESE GEORGET |
1h52'34 |
- CASM |
|
385 |
MIGNON Francois |
8h 48:37 |
V1 - LES FOULEES DE ST GE |
|
385 |
Metran Richard |
13h 00:09 |
- - |
|
385 |
MORIN Denis |
07:28:36 |
V2M - - |
|
385 |
MANCINELLI MARINA |
17h14mn16 |
SEF - ITALIE |
|
386 |
MAILLARD GERARD |
03:23:22 |
V3M - MARIGNANE ATHL CLUB |
|
386 |
MINIAMA HERVE |
15h 18mn18 |
- - |
|
387 |
MANGIN Pascale |
09:50:13 |
VF1 - Hospitaliers Toulon |
|
387 |
MILLIEN Veronique |
07:47:44 |
V1F - - |
|
387 |
MINIAMA JEAN SEBASTIEN |
15h 18mn38 |
- - |
|
388 |
McKINLEY Cliff |
41:47:33 |
- AUS - |
|
389 |
MURATI JEAN LUC |
01:10:11 |
V1 - AC MIRAMAS (13) |
|
389 |
MOQUET THIERRY |
04:58:28 |
V1H - CHATEAUBOURG |
|
389 |
MACHADO Manuel |
09:23:52 |
V1M - - |
|
390 |
MERA Marius |
8h 49:04 |
V1 - - |
|
390 |
MUSSET Christelle |
02:28:45 |
SE - LES FEUX FOLLETS |
|
390 |
MIALON ALAIN |
5h 29'05 |
V2M - COURIR FONSEGRIVES |
|
390 |
MICHEL MARIE LAURE |
03:25:21 |
SEF - COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE |
|
390 |
MASSE MAURICE |
15h 25mn00 |
- - |
|
391 |
MAZET WILLIAM |
05:25:45 |
SE - - |
|
391 |
MAZEL JEROME |
05:05:09 |
SEM - RPIMA - PIERREF |
|
391 |
MUNDA Alain |
09:24:06 |
SEM - - |
|
391 |
MUSCAT Eric |
02:52:42 |
SEM - 1 11EME RC CARPIAGNE |
|
392 |
MEYNE Philippe |
8h 50:16 |
V1 - - |
|
392 |
MERCIER FRANCK |
05:26:10 |
SE - - |
|
392 |
MEBROUKINE SONIA |
01:10:14 |
SF - TOULON EC (83) |
|
392 |
MARTIN Rodolphe |
05:04:07 |
SEM - LODEVE (34700) |
|
392 |
MOUGIN Arnaud |
03:46:14 |
SEM - Resda Charmes |
|
392 |
MILOT CHRISTIAN |
03:25:30 |
V1M - VENELLES |
|
392 |
Maillot Daniel |
13h 07:18 |
- - |
|
393 |
MAILLOT DANIEL |
15h 26mn41 |
- - |
|
393 |
MEYER Alexandre |
07:29:02 |
SEM - - |
|
393 |
MEYER Carl |
42:02:16 |
- GB - |
|
395 |
Marion Didier |
07:21:41 |
V1M - - |
|
395 |
MASSELOT Francois |
4:18.33 |
SEM - NEUCHATEL |
|
395 |
MILHAU NICOLAS |
09:26:07 |
SEM - - |
|
395 |
MARIE Albert |
42:02:51 |
- F - |
|
395 |
MESSY Sebastien |
02:51:32 |
SEM - - |
|
396 |
MAGNE Nicolas |
07:21:20 |
V1M - - |
|
396 |
MASSIGNAC GReGORY |
09:26:52 |
SEM - - |
|
397 |
MAUTIL QUINOT Jean Paul |
02:30:05 |
SE - - |
|
397 |
MACKIEWIEZ JACQUES |
01:10:22 |
V2 - A SIX FOURS (83) |
|
398 |
MARTINEZ Thierry |
8h 53:56 |
V1 - AS OAT |
|
398 |
Mathieu Jean Pierre |
07:21:55 |
V2M - - |
|
398 |
Moellon Jean Michel |
13h 12:18 |
- - |
|
399 |
MONTAGUTELLI Xavier |
02:51:56 |
SEM - - |
|
400 |
MAURY Florence |
02:30:26 |
SE - SANOFI-AVENTIS |
|
400 |
MONTANT Chrystel |
42:13:18 |
- F - |
|
401 |
MARCHAND Chantal |
02:31:01 |
V1 - RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
|
401 |
MENAGER Jean Claude |
1h 38'38 |
V3M - Local Club Montherme |
|
402 |
MAUPOUX Murielle |
8h 58:15 |
SE - AS CEA SACLAY |
|
402 |
MOSTOWFI DARIA |
03:30:22 |
V2M - NICE |
|
402 |
MONDON DAVID |
05:09:05 |
V1H - TAMPON |
|
402 |
MELET Eric |
07:31:20 |
V1M - FOULLeE MUROISE |
|
403 |
MOSKWA Francois |
8h 58:23 |
V1 - ARCBUSIERS TRIATHLON |
|
403 |
MARIN LAFLECHE Isabelle |
05:50:57 |
V1F - - |
|
404 |
MARCANTETTI Jerome |
05:05:53 |
SEM - MONTROUGE (92120) |
|
405 |
MERCEY Bernard |
10:18:57 |
V3 - NOSE |
|
405 |
MOULLA Mustapha |
03:47:32 |
V2M - Aco Blenod |
|
406 |
MARIN Erick |
02:31:39 |
V2 - - |
|
406 |
MAMET Joseph Albert |
08:04:15 |
V2H - - |
|
407 |
MONTI LIONEL |
01:10:32 |
V1 - Gardanne (13) |
|
407 |
MOTHU Alain |
02:52:22 |
V1M - - |
|
408 |
MEYER Arnaud |
08:05:28 |
SH - - |
|
408 |
MAUFFREY Olivier |
03:47:55 |
SEM - Hattonchatel |
|
409 |
MALARMEY Daniel |
1h 40'32 |
V3M - Athle Saint-mesmin |
|
409 |
MARTIN Anne Marie |
05:52:15 |
SEF - - |
|
410 |
MALLON ELOY Annie |
02:32:52 |
V1 - LES FOULEES DU VEXIN |
|
410 |
MERINO YOHAN |
05:32:10 |
SE - - |
|
410 |
MIFSUD Liam |
05:52:33 |
V1M - - |
|
411 |
MASPIMBY BRUNO |
03:32:56 |
SEM - MARSEILLE |
|
412 |
MEKKI FARID |
03:33:34 |
V2M - MARSEILLE |
|
412 |
MARTIN DUPRAY Vincent |
07:19:59 |
SEM - clamart |
|
413 |
MOREAU Olivier |
9h 03:53 |
SE - RATP |
|
413 |
MUSSET Franck |
02:33:16 |
V1 - LES FEUX FOLLETS |
|
413 |
MENCARINI PAULETTE |
03:33:53 |
V2F - SIMIANE |
|
414 |
MEIER NOEL |
5h 35'11 |
V2M - LORRIS |
|
415 |
MONNIER Yves |
02:55:01 |
V2M - RAID AVENTURE BETHONC |
|
416 |
MORICE Isabelle |
9h 07:51 |
V1 - UFO |
|
416 |
MOUSTAID Mohamed |
03:48:39 |
V1M - Jarville La Malgrang |
|
416 |
Macassard Cedric |
13h 31:47 |
- - |
|
417 |
MAUDUIT Jean Paul |
9h 07:53 |
V2 - TRIATHLON 91UFO |
|
417 |
MARTIN AUGUSTINE |
01:10:55 |
VF1 - Miramas (13) |
|
417 |
MOULIN AMI |
4:20.11 |
V1M - VERCORIN |
|
417 |
MIRANDA Philippe |
17h31mn00 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
418 |
MONCORGE Inouk |
08:10:14 |
SH - - |
|
418 |
MUSSARD ALAIN |
43h 12' 38 |
- - |
|
418 |
MORILLEAU Claude |
07:36:12 |
V1M - UAC BRIOUX |
|
420 |
MARSAL JEAN |
5h 36'12 |
V3M - SAINT ESTEVE |
|
421 |
MAESTRAGGI QUENTIN |
01:11:05 |
S - CAF Aix (13) |
|
421 |
MENANT CHRISTOPHE |
07:20:45 |
SEM - LA COLLE SUR LOUP |
|
423 |
MARCHAND DOMINIQUE |
5h 36'42 |
V1M - VAL D'ORGE AVENTURE |
|
425 |
MAES Arnaud |
12:17:18 |
V1M - - |
|
425 |
MARIE LOUISE ANSELME |
15h 42mn04 |
- - |
|
425 |
MOZGAWA Patrick |
07:38:27 |
SEM - - |
|
425 |
MARIN ANTOINE |
07:20:55 |
V1H - BIZONNES |
|
426 |
MAILLOT FRED |
05:19:52 |
V2H - ENTRE-DEUX |
|
426 |
MOYROUD olivier |
07:20:56 |
V1H - hostun |
|
427 |
MOYROUD Jacques |
08:21:07 |
V3H - - |
|
429 |
MIGNARDOT Herve |
02:24:11 |
SEM - - |
|
429 |
MOREL DULHOSTE Philippe |
09:34:16 |
V1M - - |
|
429 |
MARION GALLOIS Gabriel |
02:56:04 |
V3M - |
|
430 |
MEUNIER hy |
05:09:20 |
V1F - ABS St Galmier |
|
430 |
MAURIER Pascal |
12:20:01 |
V1M - - |
|
431 |
Martinie Bruno |
07:21:16 |
V1H - Lyon |
|
432 |
MARTINEZ Henry |
12:21:02 |
V2M - - |
|
433 |
MALOUDA Manuel |
02:40:35 |
SE - - |
|
433 |
METRO REMY |
43h 34' 56 |
- - |
|
433 |
Martel Asselin Francois |
13h 47:24 |
- - |
|
434 |
MORITZ Pierre |
05:56:49 |
V1M - FRA - BATIBOIS ALSAC |
|
434 |
MOUSSET Pascal |
02:56:27 |
V1M - RAID NATURE 01 |
|
435 |
MICHAUD Matthieu |
9h 19:45 |
SE - - |
|
435 |
Maniccia Nicolas |
13h 48:03 |
- - |
|
435 |
MOREAU Linda |
07:40:36 |
V2F - IBM FRANCE PARIS |
|
435 |
MALIKI Abderrahmane |
44:12:03 |
- MAR - COMANAV |
|
436 |
MICHAUD Daniel |
9h 19:45 |
V2 - EUROCLEAR AS JOGGING |
|
436 |
MOHTASSEB Hala |
08:38:09 |
V1F - - |
|
437 |
MULOT PATRICK |
43h 36' 04 |
- - |
|
437 |
MAILLOT GILBERT |
05:22:17 |
V3H - AVALASSE - CILA |
|
437 |
MARTINEZ christian |
36h18mn43 |
V1H - France |
|
438 |
MARTINOLI CLAUDINE |
05:42:55 |
V2 - - |
|
438 |
MORENO Antoine |
02:25:21 |
V2M - HANDISPORT ASPAR IVR |
|
438 |
MARTIN MARIE JOSE |
03:51:30 |
V2F - CAVAL PERTUIS |
|
439 |
MILLOT Benoit |
12:22:14 |
V2M - - |
|
439 |
MALANDIN PATRICK |
03:51:44 |
V1M - CAVAL PERTUIS |
|
440 |
MARAIS Fabienne |
02:44:20 |
SE - - |
|
440 |
MERCKEL SANDRA |
01:11:36 |
SF - Courir ? St Cyr (83) |
|
440 |
MOMBRUN PATRICE |
15h 51mn27 |
- - |
|
440 |
MICAULT Eric |
17h45mn18 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
441 |
MUNSCH Philippe |
03:51:24 |
V1M - Ensisheim |
|
442 |
MARTINET Xavier |
9h 24:33 |
SE - - |
|
442 |
MOTHU Christophe |
12:22:57 |
V1M - - |
|
442 |
MERINO Matthieu |
07:42:32 |
SEM - - |
|
443 |
MARTINET Benoit |
9h 24:33 |
SE - - |
|
443 |
MARTINO Jean Marc |
08:45:15 |
V2H - - |
|
443 |
MOLINARI Claude |
12:23:06 |
V2M - - |
|
443 |
MARTEAU JOHN |
15h 51mn46 |
- - |
|
444 |
Masson Sophie |
14h 03:42 |
- - |
|
444 |
MINORET Francois |
44:35:36 |
- F - |
|
444 |
MELCOT Bernard |
02:57:15 |
V2M - |
|
445 |
MILLER JOHN |
4:23.19 |
V2M - GIVRINS |
|
445 |
MAILLOT GUILLAUME |
05:24:48 |
V1H - CAPP - |
|
446 |
MAXIT Nathalie |
05:58:21 |
SEF - FRA - LES FOULEES CH |
|
446 |
MAHON Laurence |
03:51:40 |
SEF - Ascee 70 |
|
446 |
MARSEGAN Patrick |
02:27:02 |
V1M - - |
|
446 |
MAHIEU Nicolas |
17h46mn47 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
448 |
MAKKI Rana |
02:47:16 |
SE - - |
|
448 |
MAUGRAS Patrice |
05:58:52 |
V2M - FRA - FSPF |
|
449 |
Marima Roberto |
14h 11:19 |
- - |
|
449 |
MATHIEU Josette |
07:45:09 |
V3F - - |
|
449 |
MELET Clement |
17h48mn29 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
450 |
MULLERA CHRISTIAN |
01:11:55 |
V1 - Toulon (83) |
|
450 |
MOELLER Kathrin |
05:58:59 |
V1F - DEU - |
|
450 |
MITHRA JEAN FRANCOIS |
15h 57mn36 |
- - |
|
451 |
MEREAUX Marc |
9h 29:38 |
V2 - C.O.M BAGNEUX |
|
451 |
MONIER CYRIL |
15h 57mn42 |
- - |
|
452 |
MOIX JEAN DANIEL |
4:23.49 |
SEM - ZERMATT |
|
452 |
MULOT THIERRY |
43h 56' 41 |
- - |
|
453 |
MALOBERTI Philippe |
12:25:27 |
V1M - - |
|
453 |
MONTAMBAUX Gilles |
17h49mn22 |
V2H - FRANCE |
|
454 |
MARTIN URIBE Isabel |
02:55:24 |
V3 - UNESCO |
|
454 |
MICHEL Clement |
17h49mn25 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
455 |
MORICE Stephane |
9h 33:23 |
SE - - |
|
455 |
MOREAU Caroline |
02:55:24 |
SE - AEROPORT DE PARIS AD |
|
455 |
Merle Bernard |
07:58:06 |
V3M - - |
|
455 |
MASSARD Jacques |
12:25:34 |
V2M - - |
|
455 |
MOREL CHRISTINE |
16h 05mn39 |
- - |
|
456 |
MACHERET BERNARD |
4:24.11 |
V1M - ESTAVAYER-GIBLOUX |
|
456 |
MICHELIN Olivier |
09:37:59 |
V1M - - |
|
456 |
MARLE Michel |
45:13:11 |
- F - IMPOSSEDABLES RUNNERS |
|
457 |
MARCQ Cecile |
9h 33:48 |
V1 - - |
|
457 |
MIGNE Pascal |
05:11:33 |
SEM - BERTHOLENE (12310) |
|
457 |
MOLIVIER Fabrice |
02:58:11 |
SEM - THONON AC |
|
458 |
MARCQ Bertrand |
9h 33:49 |
V1 - - |
|
458 |
MASSE NOE |
16h 06mn17 |
- - |
|
459 |
MICHEL Patrice |
05:12:03 |
V1M - PALAISEAU (91120) |
|
459 |
MONTEIL Loic |
09:38:09 |
SEM - - |
|
460 |
MORICEAU THOMAS |
05:49:43 |
SE - - |
|
460 |
MORALES THIERRY |
05:28:14 |
V1H - STE CLOTILDE |
|
460 |
MECA Progresso |
45:19:20 |
- F - |
|
460 |
MIGNE Pascal |
17h50mn59 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
461 |
MUSETTE Daniele |
03:49:47 |
V2 - - |
|
461 |
MOLARI Mattia |
07:47:01 |
V1M - POD TRANESE UNIONE I |
|
462 |
MENENDEZ Patricia |
03:58:15 |
V2 - UNESCO |
|
462 |
MCCOLLAM MERVYN |
4:25.12 |
SEM - GB-N IRELAND BT40 3P |
|
462 |
MARTIN THIERRY |
44h 18' 35 |
- - |
|
462 |
MONNIN Dominique |
02:55:15 |
V1M - - |
|
463 |
MANTIN Anne marie |
05:12:20 |
- - |
|
463 |
MOAT Simon |
02:59:03 |
V1M - |
|
464 |
MARTIN Jean yves |
06:01:24 |
V1M - FRA - ESCAPADE VALLA |
|
464 |
MARLETAZ Blaise Vincent |
02:59:09 |
V1M - CAMBE GOUILLES |
|
465 |
MUSSARD MYLENE |
44h 20' 32 |
- - |
|
466 |
MIRAMONT CHRISTIAN |
5h 46'52 |
V1M - AFC FOULAYRONNES |
|
467 |
MALIGOT Pascal |
05:12:33 |
V1M - ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
|
467 |
MADDALUNO Gerard |
06:02:22 |
V1M - FRA - RUNNING NATURE |
|
467 |
MERCIER Sebastien |
02:30:19 |
SEM - - |
|
467 |
MALOT Anthony |
02:55:27 |
SEM - - |
|
468 |
MAFFEO FREDERIC |
01:12:22 |
S - Rocbaron (83) |
|
468 |
MEZIOU Nordine |
06:02:27 |
V1M - FRA - CERCLE SPORTIF |
|
470 |
MORET Jean Michel |
44h 25' 24 |
- - |
|
471 |
MARTIN Yannick |
16h 11mn56 |
- - |
|
472 |
MERCIER FABRICE |
5h 49'35 |
SEM - LES MERCIER |
|
472 |
MORISCOT FREDERIC |
44h 26' 03 |
- - |
|
473 |
MICHEL GERARD |
05:55:35 |
V2 - - |
|
473 |
MCDONALD IAN |
5h 49'57 |
V2M - REDHILL |
|
473 |
MARCHAND DENIS |
16h 12mn12 |
- - |
|
474 |
MAHU Christian |
06:03:09 |
V2M - FRA - ETOILE BALGENT |
|
475 |
MEYNEL CLAIRE |
5h 50'11 |
SEF - NANTES |
|
476 |
MAS Michel |
03:53:58 |
V2M - Triathlon Laneuvevil |
|
476 |
MONACI MARIE |
4:26.58 |
F2 - F-SAINT-ALBAN |
|
477 |
MARGOTIN ANNICK |
05:57:22 |
SE - - |
|
477 |
MILLET Eric |
06:03:50 |
V1M - FRA - CCA ROUFFACH |
|
477 |
MENDY Frederic |
03:54:00 |
SEM - Metz |
|
477 |
MUNDA ALAIN |
07:25:51 |
SEM - CAISSARGUES |
|
479 |
MOREL Denise |
05:14:19 |
V1F - CLUB ATHLE DE ROMAIN |
|
479 |
MOUNIAMA GREGORY |
16h 20mn08 |
- - |
|
479 |
MORNET Jean Paul |
02:56:01 |
V3M - - |
|
480 |
MOREL Denis |
05:14:19 |
V1M - ROMAIN (93230) |
|
480 |
MAGEE Ken |
06:04:07 |
V2M - IRL - WEST WIGHT ROA |
|
481 |
MASSON Philippe |
06:04:12 |
SEM - FRA - SKI CLUB DU MO |
|
481 |
MAZUIR Anne Marie |
03:00:25 |
V1F - HAUTEVILLE |
|
482 |
MOUSSEAU LOIC |
05:59:11 |
V1 - - |
|
482 |
Masson Dan |
08:34:18 |
V1M - - |
|
482 |
MOUTOUSSAMY JEAN FRANCOIS |
16h 26mn07 |
- - |
|
482 |
MOTTELI Hansueli |
37h02mn58 |
V1H - SUISSE |
|
483 |
Marcq Cecile |
08:41:21 |
V1F - - |
|
483 |
MOUTEAU Christian |
12:33:14 |
V2M - - |
|
483 |
MONTEILLET REYNALD |
16h 26mn36 |
- - |
|
484 |
MIRMAND ARNO |
05:59:16 |
SE - - |
|
484 |
Marcq Bertrand |
08:41:28 |
V1M - - |
|
484 |
MERCIER CARL |
05:34:48 |
SEM - RPIMA - PIERREF |
|
484 |
MORILLON Mickael |
09:42:37 |
SEM - - |
|
484 |
MASSOT Pascal |
02:56:41 |
V1M - - |
|
485 |
MEUNIER AURELIE |
16h 27mn03 |
- - |
|
485 |
Mouniama Sabrina |
14h 58:27 |
- - |
|
485 |
MAURINE Patrick |
07:55:11 |
SEM - - |
|
486 |
MARET BRICE |
44h 32' 21 |
- - |
|
486 |
MOCKLER Richard |
45:59:47 |
- GB - |
|
487 |
MOUSSEAU PIERRE |
06:00:30 |
SE - - |
|
487 |
MICHEL FABIEN |
01:13:01 |
V1 - Signes (83) |
|
487 |
MARECHAL DEUINES Carole |
02:40:45 |
SEF - - |
|
487 |
MARCOT Christian |
37h06mn40 |
V1H - France |
|
488 |
MAROT Roger |
06:05:02 |
V2M - FRA - TROYES OMNIQPO |
|
488 |
MAILLOT PIERRE |
16h 32mn42 |
- - |
|
489 |
MARTINEZ MARIA |
01:13:02 |
VF1 - La Valette du Var (8 |
|
489 |
MAILLARD Rene |
02:41:15 |
V1M - COURIR A LIEUSAINT |
|
489 |
MOURGEON Olivier |
07:55:23 |
V1M - - |
|
490 |
MABBOUX DIDIER |
07:27:20 |
V2H - EPAGNY |
|
490 |
MERLEN Thierry |
18h05mn31 |
V2H - FRANCE |
|
490 |
MICHEL Rudy |
03:00:56 |
SEM - |
|
491 |
MANGIN FRANCIS |
01:13:04 |
V2 - Aspremont (06) |
|
491 |
MERIEL DIDIER |
07:27:29 |
V1H - CRAN GEVRIER |
|
492 |
MONAY OLIVIER |
05:38:01 |
SEM - TAMPON |
|
492 |
montigaud nicolas |
07:27:30 |
V1H - Grenoble |
|
492 |
MELCHERS Christophe |
37h12mn01 |
SEM - France |
|
493 |
MARSURA MICHELLE |
06:04:57 |
V1 - - |
|
494 |
MATHIEU FRANCK |
01:13:06 |
S - Toulon (83) |
|
494 |
MESSONNIER Bernadette |
06:05:44 |
V2F - FRA - JOGGING CLUB V |
|
494 |
METZENER FredeRIC |
4:28.41 |
SEM - POLIEZ-PITTET |
|
495 |
METAYE Jean francois |
05:15:30 |
V2M - ST SYMPHORIEN (79270 |
|
495 |
MICHEL Christian |
06:06:11 |
V2M - FRA - ST JUST ST RAM |
|
495 |
MICHEL FLORIS |
44h 42' 26 |
- - |
|
496 |
MASTERNAK Pierre |
06:06:26 |
V1M - FRA - |
|
496 |
MONTANES OLIVIER |
5h 55'33 |
V1M - MARLY LE ROI |
|
497 |
MAYAUD Marc |
12:35:35 |
V1M - - |
|
498 |
MURRIA Frederic |
05:15:41 |
SEM - acpa |
|
498 |
MATHIEU Patrice |
02:43:01 |
SEM - - |
|
498 |
MERCIER CHRISTOPHE |
16h 36mn37 |
- - |
|
498 |
MAKIN David |
18h08mn57 |
V1H - ROYAUME UNI |
|
499 |
MOURIC Fabian |
03:57:12 |
SEM - Ascee 70 |
|
499 |
MICOULEAU Philippe |
09:47:17 |
V1M - - |
|
499 |
MESSERLI Said |
02:57:10 |
SEM - - |
|
500 |
MERINO MATTHIEU |
07:28:36 |
SEM - LA VOULTE |
|
501 |
MILLOT Guy |
02:43:32 |
V2M - AS VOLTAIRE (CHATENA |
|
501 |
MUNOS SABINE |
44h 53' 27 |
- - |
|
501 |
MOREL Pascal |
46:54:51 |
- F - G.S.K. |
|
502 |
MASSACRIER MARCEL |
06:08:19 |
V1 - - |
|
502 |
Mangataye Henri |
15h 52:19 |
- - |
|
503 |
MOUNEY Eric |
02:57:13 |
V1M - - |
|
503 |
MARTY Sandie |
03:01:46 |
SEF - AS AREVA |
|
504 |
MESSIER Laurent |
05:15:48 |
V1M - RTE GET SOLOGNE |
|
504 |
MONNIER GUILLAUME |
44h 54' 32 |
- - |
|
504 |
MARTIN Eric |
09:47:40 |
SEM - - |
|
504 |
MARIAUX Marcel |
37h21mn03 |
V2H - SUISSE |
|
505 |
Martino Jean Marc |
16h 11:30 |
- - |
|
506 |
MAUPOUX Murielle |
12:38:41 |
SEF - - |
|
508 |
MIKOLAJCZYK Patrick |
08:00:37 |
V1M - MACADAM CLUB NIMOIS |
|
508 |
MOTHU Frederic |
09:47:58 |
V1M - - |
|
509 |
MORANT SYLVIE |
06:11:22 |
V1 - - |
|
509 |
Mondon Cyril |
16h 32:11 |
- - |
|
509 |
MESSIN Benoit |
08:01:04 |
SEM - - |
|
509 |
MIVELAZ Thierry |
47:20:53 |
- CH - |
|
510 |
MIVELAZ Catherine |
47:20:54 |
- CH - |
|
510 |
MONDON Eric |
07:29:03 |
V1H - Andr?zieux-Bouth?on |
|
511 |
MAUVE PATRICK |
06:11:24 |
V1 - - |
|
511 |
MORON Nicole |
08:01:24 |
V2F - ASPTT TOURS |
|
511 |
MACPHERSON John |
47:21:11 |
- GB - EUROSPORT |
|
511 |
MARTINEZ PEREZ Maria EncarnaciOn |
18h12mn31 |
SEF - ESPAGNE |
|
512 |
MOLLICA GILLES |
45h 16' 18 |
- - |
|
512 |
MCMENEMY Andrew |
47:23:02 |
- GB - |
|
512 |
MANGEAT Pascal |
18h12mn50 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
513 |
MAZOUZ LIDIE |
01:13:47 |
SF - CS BRIGNOLES (83) |
|
514 |
MERLETTE ALAIN |
06:12:48 |
V2 - - |
|
514 |
MUNCK Christophe |
03:58:37 |
SEM - Lautenbach |
|
514 |
MOIROT Bernard |
02:57:36 |
V2M - - |
|
515 |
MATELOT Robert |
18h13mn21 |
V2H - FRANCE |
|
516 |
MESNAGE Karine |
06:09:56 |
SEF - FRA - AVOC |
|
516 |
MOREIRA JOSE |
6h 02'28 |
V1M - LES BARGEOTS |
|
516 |
MUR Jean Pierre |
45h 19' 35 |
- - |
|
517 |
MIALON Alain |
12:40:06 |
V2M - - |
|
517 |
MAILLOT OLIVIER |
45h 19' 57 |
- - |
|
517 |
Mathiot Julien |
17h 01:02 |
- - |
|
517 |
MORA PHILIPPE |
07:30:01 |
V1H - ST SYMPHORIEN D'OZON |
|
517 |
MOMESSO Philippe |
18h15mn10 |
V2H - FRANCE |
|
518 |
MELCOT BERNARD |
4:33.07 |
V2M - F-BESANCON |
|
520 |
MOREL THIERRY |
07:30:23 |
V1H - SEYSSUEL |
|
521 |
MIQUEL Robert |
05:17:27 |
V2M - BLAGNAC (31700) |
|
521 |
MICHEL Emmanuel |
06:11:22 |
SEM - FRA - |
|
521 |
MAZZEI Antonio |
09:48:47 |
V1M - - |
|
521 |
MURAT Virginie |
02:57:54 |
SEF - - |
|
522 |
MONTI VINCENT |
01:13:56 |
S - Marseille (13) |
|
522 |
MARCHINI MARISA |
4:33.48 |
F - I-SONCINO (CR) |
|
522 |
MALLET Regine |
18h17mn14 |
V1F - FRANCE |
|
523 |
MORILLON SAMUEL |
6h 03'55 |
SEM - ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
|
523 |
MOIGNOUX Denis |
12:41:30 |
V1M - - |
|
523 |
MOUGIN CHARLES |
16h 52mn46 |
- - |
|
523 |
MAZUIR Franck |
03:03:43 |
V1M - |
|
524 |
MORENO Marie france |
03:04:30 |
V2F - E.S. VITRY COURSE SU |
|
524 |
MOMMESSIN Michel |
03:03:48 |
V1M - MURES |
|
525 |
MELIN Olivier |
06:12:18 |
V1M - FRA - SPORT PASSION |
|
525 |
MONAQUE Philippe |
02:58:08 |
V1M - - |
|
528 |
MARCUCCI Gerard |
05:17:49 |
V3M - ALES (30100) |
|
528 |
MONACHINI Laurent |
12:42:26 |
SEM - - |
|
529 |
MAURIZOT Jean Paul |
45h 39' 06 |
- - |
|
529 |
MARCHETTI ROBERT |
09:49:04 |
V1M - - |
|
533 |
MARTI Roger |
12:43:24 |
V2M - - |
|
533 |
MALLEJAC KATY |
17h 05mn50 |
- - |
|
534 |
MOUGIN VINCENT |
45h 42' 32 |
- - |
|
534 |
MICHAUD CAMILLE |
17h 05mn54 |
- - |
|
534 |
MONSIEUR Alain |
37h34mn50 |
V1H - France |
|
535 |
MASSE BERNARD |
07:32:33 |
V2H - ALLENNES LES MARAIS |
|
536 |
MOTTE Pascal |
09:49:23 |
V1M - - |
|
537 |
MOLLA CLAUDE |
01:14:30 |
V2 - VTT Club Pradetan (8 |
|
537 |
MATHIEU ANDRE |
6h 07'34 |
V1M - VINCA |
|
537 |
MICHEL Patrick |
02:58:33 |
V1M - - |
|
538 |
MERCIER Ludo |
05:18:38 |
SEM - ATOUSPORTS |
|
538 |
MARION Guillaume |
04:00:59 |
SEM - Cfgs |
|
539 |
MASSE NOE |
06:02:36 |
SEM - TAMPON |
|
540 |
MARTIN Fabrice |
04:01:17 |
SEM - As La Claquette |
|
542 |
MARIN JEAN VINCENT |
01:14:39 |
S - NICE COTE D'AZUR ATH |
|
542 |
MALBOSC Claude |
05:19:24 |
V2M - FRANCHE DE ROUERGUE |
|
542 |
MARLE Thierry |
49:00:36 |
- F - IMPOSSEDABLES RUNNERS |
|
543 |
MIRANDA PHILIPPE |
45h 57' 33 |
- - |
|
544 |
MANICI Arnaud |
06:16:43 |
SEM - FRA - |
|
544 |
MIRAL Christian |
12:46:11 |
V2M - - |
|
545 |
MANUEL CATHERINE |
6h 10'33 |
V1F - VILLARODIN BOURGET |
|
545 |
MOUGIN GERARD |
17h 18mn00 |
- - |
|
545 |
METHLEY David |
49:05:51 |
- GB - MENCAP |
|
545 |
MELODRAMMA JONAS |
07:34:06 |
SEM - CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE |
|
545 |
MERY Stephane |
02:58:45 |
V1M - - |
|
545 |
MOUCHET Thierry |
03:05:21 |
SEM - ASPTT LONS LE SAUNIER |
|
546 |
MAGNE PIERRE |
6h 11'24 |
V2M - LES MOUSSANOTS |
|
546 |
MOREAU CEDRIC |
17h 18mn10 |
- - |
|
546 |
MOUCHET Karine |
03:05:22 |
SEF - LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
|
547 |
MARTY Michel |
05:20:34 |
V1M - FIGEAC (46100) |
|
548 |
MOUNIER Franck |
06:17:06 |
SEM - FRA - SP VIENNE |
|
548 |
MARTIN Laurent |
04:02:12 |
SEM - Can Sarreguemines |
|
548 |
MONACI Marie |
09:49:52 |
V2F - - |
|
549 |
MONTIEL Olivier |
04:02:16 |
SEM - Obermodern |
|
550 |
MAHAUT LAURENT |
01:14:54 |
V1 - Clichy (92) |
|
550 |
MOLLIER Philippe |
04:02:17 |
V1M - Belfort Marathon |
|
550 |
MOLTER Eric |
12:47:12 |
V1M - - |
|
552 |
MARCOUYRE MICHEL |
6h 13'35 |
SEM - AS AREVA |
|
552 |
MATHIEU CYRIL |
06:24:38 |
SEM - TAMPON |
|
553 |
MARTIN Philippe |
06:17:46 |
SEM - FRA - |
|
553 |
MARTIN REYNALD |
4:36.54 |
SEM - PULLY |
|
555 |
MARCHAL Jean Baptiste |
03:06:38 |
V2M - VESOUL |
|
556 |
MARLY DIDIER |
6h 15'45 |
V1M - NANTES |
|
556 |
MATHIEU Etienne |
04:02:40 |
V2M - Amis Nature La Beuil |
|
556 |
MARCHAIS JEAN LUC |
07:36:23 |
V2H - PUBLIER |
|
558 |
MARCERON Mireille |
49:46:36 |
- F - G.S.K. |
|
558 |
MUCNJAK Ivan |
37h46mn51 |
SEM - CROATIE |
|
559 |
MARMORAT Guy |
06:18:59 |
V2M - FRA - LE CREUSOT |
|
559 |
MEYER Pascal |
12:49:26 |
V2M - - |
|
559 |
MARCOUYRE Michel |
03:06:49 |
SEM - AS AREVA |
|
560 |
MOEYENSOON INGRID |
01:15:27 |
SF - ESPERANCE ANTIBES (0 |
|
561 |
MORCHAIS ERIC |
6h 16'32 |
V1M - PERPIGNAN |
|
561 |
MACON Dominique |
02:59:10 |
V1M - - |
|
562 |
MARTIN ELIANE |
07:51:40 |
V2 - - |
|
563 |
MARTEL PIERRE |
6h 16'53 |
V3M - TOULOUSE |
|
564 |
MuLLER MARC OLIVIER |
4:38.38 |
SEM - SAVAGNIER |
|
565 |
MARTIN EMMANUEL |
01:15:40 |
S - Toulon (83) |
|
565 |
MOESSARD Jean paul |
09:52:11 |
V2M - - |
|
566 |
MIHAILOVIC Pierre |
05:22:49 |
V1M - MANSON (63122) |
|
567 |
MICHELETTI LUCIANO |
37h55mn17 |
V2H - Italie |
|
568 |
MATHIEU Jean claude |
05:22:55 |
V2M - VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIIC |
|
569 |
MARCANTONI Mathieu |
18h30mn58 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
570 |
METAYE Jean Francois |
18h31mn12 |
V2H - FRANCE |
|
572 |
MOULIN ROGER |
6h 19'24 |
V1M - AS BAZAINVILLE |
|
572 |
MANTELLATO Olivier |
09:54:24 |
SEM - - |
|
572 |
MERCANTON Rodolph |
07:38:10 |
SEM - lyon |
|
573 |
MARTINEZ Bruno |
08:27:13 |
V1M - ACNA ANDUZE |
|
575 |
MORE JEAN Philippe |
06:21:01 |
V2M - FRA - |
|
575 |
MOURET Franck |
12:52:28 |
V1M - - |
|
575 |
MAILLET GUILLAUME |
46h 42' 05 |
- - |
|
575 |
MAXIT Nathalie |
18h33mn03 |
SEF - FRANCE |
|
576 |
MATTEODA PATRICK |
01:15:54 |
V2 - Marseille (13) |
|
576 |
MEYER Jean Marc |
06:21:02 |
V1M - FRA - SISTERON |
|
576 |
MANIAGO MARCEL |
6h 20'36 |
V3M - ASPTT BLOIS |
|
576 |
MARIE Philippe |
12:52:29 |
V2M - - |
|
576 |
MACASSARD CEDRIC |
07:49:01 |
SEM - DENIV - STE CLO |
|
576 |
MENARD Francois |
08:29:28 |
V1M - - |
|
576 |
MEYNIER Gregory |
18h33mn03 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
579 |
MOIROUX Philippe |
09:54:59 |
V1M - - |
|
580 |
MONE GASTON |
6h 21'52 |
V3M - CHATEAUNEUF |
|
580 |
MONTINI Patrick |
08:32:06 |
V1M - FAUCIGNY ATHLeTIC CL |
|
580 |
MOLIN Diana |
03:08:23 |
SEF - |
|
581 |
MORLET Bruno |
03:08:28 |
V1M - ASPCG51 |
|
582 |
MEUNIER ARNAUD |
07:39:40 |
SEM - CHILLIE |
|
583 |
MALLEGOL Didier |
09:55:03 |
V1M - - |
|
584 |
MICHEL Rudy |
04:05:28 |
SEM - Coinches |
|
585 |
MALZAC AMARGER ISABELLE |
05:25:05 |
V1F - RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
|
585 |
MARTINEZ GERARD |
6h 24'21 |
V2M - LA MASSANA |
|
585 |
MAILFERT GEORGES |
17h 53mn38 |
- - |
|
586 |
MUMFORD John |
51:47:48 |
- GB - |
|
586 |
MICHEL Vincent |
38h02mn38 |
V1H - France |
|
587 |
MIGNOT Jerome |
04:05:34 |
SEM - Omois Triathlon Club |
|
587 |
MICHEL Thierry |
18h38mn33 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
588 |
MERCIER Marie Dolores |
05:25:37 |
SEF - USI ATHLETISME |
|
588 |
MONTPEYROUX Christiane |
08:36:54 |
V2F - PASS RUNNING |
|
588 |
MEILLIER Arnaud |
09:55:20 |
V1M - - |
|
588 |
MOULIN Julien |
18h38mn51 |
SEM - SUISSE |
|
589 |
MEYER ROBIN |
09:55:20 |
V1M - - |
|
589 |
MONNOT Benoit |
38h04mn32 |
V1H - France |
|
590 |
MIGNON Francois |
03:00:18 |
V1M - - |
|
591 |
MAILLOT YANNIS |
47h 09' 08 |
- - |
|
591 |
MULLER Alain |
52:01:55 |
- F - LES SOLDATS DE FRANCE |
|
592 |
MALLET Regine |
08:37:13 |
V1F - - |
|
593 |
MC DONNELL John |
18h40mn09 |
V1H - IRLANDE |
|
594 |
MALFAIT David |
12:58:40 |
SEM - - |
|
594 |
MUSSARD ARNAULT |
18h 04mn58 |
- - |
|
596 |
MENARD Fran is |
12:59:51 |
V1M - - |
|
596 |
MATTENBERGER THIERRY |
4:42.19 |
SEM - GOUMOENS-LE-JUX |
|
596 |
MOUNIAMA SABRINA |
18h 05mn48 |
- - |
|
597 |
MARTINI ROBIN |
01:16:32 |
V1 - Menton (06) |
|
597 |
MAHIEU Yann |
03:00:34 |
V1M - - |
|
598 |
MATHIEU Emmanuel |
04:07:42 |
SEM - Caps Rupt Ferdrupt |
|
598 |
MARILLER Bertrand |
07:41:09 |
V1H - Orgelet |
|
598 |
MARCHAND Dominique |
03:00:36 |
V1M - - |
|
599 |
MAYNEGRE REMI |
01:16:33 |
S - Marseille (13) |
|
599 |
MATHIEU Pascal |
04:07:43 |
V1M - Badonviller |
|
599 |
MOSCROP Mark |
53:01:06 |
- GB - SAHARA SEVEN |
|
599 |
MOREL MAURICE |
07:41:10 |
V2H - LONS LE SAUNIER |
|
599 |
MERA Marius |
18h42mn13 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
600 |
MARCHAND Dominique |
05:28:21 |
V1M - VLA D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
|
600 |
MATTSON Tony |
18h42mn44 |
SEM - ROYAUME UNI |
|
601 |
MATTHYS Ignace |
38h09mn50 |
V1H - Belgique |
|
602 |
MEIER MONICA |
4:44.44 |
F1 - COLLOMBEY |
|
602 |
MAUDIEU Pascal |
03:00:48 |
V1M - - |
|
603 |
MEIGNEN OLIVIER |
4:44.59 |
V1M - F-PARIS |
|
603 |
MAZZOLI Stephane |
03:09:47 |
V1M - |
|
604 |
MARMONIER Marina |
04:08:38 |
V2F - Chalonvillars |
|
604 |
MELLY SERGE |
4:45.02 |
V2M - CRASSIER |
|
604 |
MARTIN PASCAL |
47h 29' 35 |
- - |
|
605 |
MARMOD WILFRIED |
01:16:53 |
S - Marseille (13) |
|
605 |
MAES LUC |
47h 32' 12 |
- - |
|
605 |
MULLER Raoul |
09:57:12 |
SEM - - |
|
606 |
MORENO PHILIPPE |
01:16:54 |
V1 - Ensues la redonne (1 |
|
606 |
MARTIN Didier |
06:23:46 |
SEM - FRA - THYEZ CYCLISME |
|
606 |
MARIE PASCALE |
4:45.26 |
F1 - GENEVE |
|
606 |
MAREUX MAX |
47h 32' 16 |
- - |
|
607 |
MAISONNET THIERRY |
01:16:54 |
V1 - CE IPSEN (83) |
|
607 |
MORISSE SERGE |
47h 33' 02 |
- - |
|
608 |
MANIAK Miroslaw |
08:44:53 |
V3M - - |
|
609 |
MUNSCH CLAUDE |
01:16:56 |
V2 - OSH ASMY HYERES (83) |
|
610 |
MOLTRASIO Renzo |
53:55:31 |
- IT - |
|
610 |
MARION Thierry |
03:10:22 |
V1M - |
|
611 |
MARECHAL NICOLAS |
4:46.19 |
SEM - F-REIGNIER |
|
612 |
MOULIN Roger |
05:30:00 |
V1M - AB BAZAIN |
|
612 |
MARCINIAK Robert |
13:10:23 |
V1M - - |
|
613 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
38h16mn38 |
SEM - France |
|
614 |
MAGRIT PIERRE |
6h 29'26 |
SEM - PERPIGNAN |
|
615 |
MOUILLON THIERRY |
6h 29'56 |
V2M - MILHAS |
|
615 |
MALARD PATRICK |
47h 46' 16 |
- - |
|
616 |
MICHAU DAMIEN |
01:17:19 |
E - Beaucouze (49) |
|
617 |
MUSSARD PATRICK |
18h 31mn16 |
- - |
|
619 |
MERICAN Jean bernard |
05:30:27 |
V1M - montaut |
|
619 |
MORICE Antoine |
09:59:05 |
V1M - - |
|
619 |
MANGIAVINI Francesco |
38h19mn03 |
V1H - ITALIE |
|
620 |
MARCOT Guy |
08:52:48 |
V2M - ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
|
622 |
MICHEL Yvan |
04:11:36 |
V1M - Saint L?onard |
|
622 |
MIGNEAUX PATRICK |
18h 44mn26 |
- - |
|
623 |
MARCKERT Emmanuelle |
04:11:44 |
SEF - Triathlon Deodatien |
|
623 |
MOELLON JACQUES |
47h 49' 36 |
- - |
|
624 |
MCLEAN Sophie |
06:27:04 |
SEF - GBR - |
|
624 |
MEHL ANDRE |
47h 50' 12 |
- - |
|
624 |
MEDICI Francois |
08:53:51 |
V1M - AC BAZAINVILLE |
|
624 |
MARTIN Jonny |
18h55mn11 |
SEM - ITALIE |
|
625 |
MAH CHAK HARRY |
47h 51' 18 |
- - |
|
625 |
MEDICI Cyril |
08:53:51 |
SEM - AC BAZAINVILLE |
|
625 |
MELCHIORRI Marco |
38h26mn28 |
V1H - Italie |
|
626 |
MAHIEU Francois |
06:27:16 |
V1M - FRA - SKI CLUB SALLA |
|
627 |
MORICE Laurent |
10:01:14 |
V1M - - |
|
628 |
MYLLO Mika |
18h56mn18 |
SEM - FINLANDE |
|
629 |
MOLLA ELISABETH |
01:17:44 |
VF1 - Toulon (83) |
|
630 |
MENARD Matthieu |
10:01:32 |
SEM - - |
|
631 |
MESLE RENE |
01:17:50 |
V2 - CS BRIGNOLES (83) |
|
631 |
MOLET Claude |
10:01:33 |
V2M - - |
|
634 |
MANAUD Pascal |
03:02:03 |
V1M - - |
|
635 |
MAUCLERE Pascal |
08:58:57 |
V1M - STADIUM MONTIGNY ATH |
|
636 |
MORLIGHEM Pascale |
05:32:03 |
V1F - FOULEE SISTERONAISE |
|
636 |
MOMMESSIN MICHEL |
4:49.51 |
V1M - F-MURES |
|
636 |
MANGAYE JEAN PATRICK |
47h 56' 16 |
- - |
|
637 |
MIAILHE Jean michel |
10:03:40 |
V1M - - |
|
639 |
MOLIN Christian |
06:29:56 |
V2M - FRA - |
|
641 |
MERLIN Olivier |
04:15:32 |
V1M - Epinal |
|
641 |
MICHEL Patrice |
10:04:54 |
V1M - - |
|
643 |
MADEJ Andrzej |
06:30:47 |
V2M - POL - KKB DYSTANS KR |
|
643 |
MAZOYER Marie Laure |
38h36mn46 |
SEF - France |
|
644 |
MAUBANT Yohann |
10:05:05 |
SEM - - |
|
645 |
MULLER Nathalie |
04:16:03 |
SEF - Racquingheim |
|
645 |
MORIN PHILIPPE |
48h 06' 16 |
- - |
|
645 |
MENIGOZ FREDERIC |
19h 26mn31 |
- - |
|
645 |
MAY Julian |
56:10:48 |
- GB - |
|
646 |
MONTANT Laetitia |
05:33:25 |
SEF - SAINT ETIENNE (42000 |
|
646 |
MENETRIER Bertrand |
06:31:14 |
SEM - FRA - EVIAN OFF COUR |
|
646 |
MARTIN TEDDY |
19h 26mn42 |
- - |
|
646 |
MARMEY STEPHANE |
07:45:15 |
V1H - NAVES PARMELAN |
|
646 |
MANISCALCO Jean claude |
03:12:30 |
V2M - CSPCG13 |
|
647 |
MONPEURT CORINNE |
01:18:13 |
SF - Toulon (83) |
|
647 |
MENETRIER Delphine |
06:31:14 |
SEF - FRA - EVIAN OFF COUR |
|
648 |
MOSCA PATRICK |
48h 09' 36 |
- - |
|
648 |
MANSOURI Hemir |
03:12:39 |
V1M - |
|
649 |
MICHEL PIERRE |
01:18:15 |
V1 - Roquefort la B?doule |
|
649 |
MICHEL Yvan |
06:31:53 |
V1M - FRA - |
|
649 |
MONET Brigitte |
19h03mn03 |
V2F - FRANCE |
|
650 |
MICHEL JOSIANE |
01:18:15 |
VF1 - Roquefort la B?doule |
|
650 |
MOREL ALAIN |
07:45:28 |
V1H - RIVOLET |
|
650 |
MONNET Patrick |
03:02:28 |
SEM - - |
|
653 |
MEGIAS CASAS Manuel |
57:11:26 |
- SP - |
|
654 |
MULLEKES Bas |
06:32:49 |
V3M - NLD - HRR |
|
654 |
MARIMOUTOU BRUNO |
35h 43mn35 |
- - |
|
655 |
MINEZ Arnaud |
09:07:20 |
SEM - - |
|
655 |
MAISONNEUVE Eric |
19h05mn24 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
656 |
MATROT Benoit |
03:13:24 |
SEM - GRENOBLE |
|
658 |
MAZEAU GERARD |
48h 19' 31 |
- - |
|
659 |
MARTEL PIERRE |
01:18:42 |
V1 - Delta Extremes Avent |
|
659 |
MEURGUE Fran is |
13:28:31 |
SEM - - |
|
661 |
MANIAGO Marcel |
05:35:11 |
V3M - ASPTT BLOIS |
|
661 |
MANDIGOUT Stephane |
03:03:01 |
SEM - - |
|
665 |
MATHIEU Vincent |
19h12mn52 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
667 |
MATTEI LAURENT |
01:18:45 |
V2 - Marseille (13) |
|
667 |
MONIN BERNARD |
07:47:01 |
V2H - COISE |
|
668 |
MALOSSE SERGE |
6h 54'45 |
V1M - PORT LA NOUVELLE |
|
668 |
MARCEROU Cyril |
13:32:25 |
SEM - - |
|
669 |
MULLER Yves |
38h57mn37 |
V2H - France |
|
670 |
MARTIN Leslie Renee |
59:22:01 |
- US - |
|
672 |
MORANT SANDRA |
01:18:59 |
SF - Marseille (13) |
|
672 |
MAYAUD David |
10:09:44 |
V1M - - |
|
672 |
MARCONATO Valerio |
19h14mn31 |
V1H - ITALIE |
|
673 |
MEJEAN Melanie |
09:17:08 |
SEF - - |
|
674 |
MAROTTI Eric |
05:36:24 |
V1M - ASPTT NARBONNE |
|
674 |
MEHL Andre |
04:19:50 |
V2M - As Police |
|
675 |
MICALLEF BERNARD |
01:19:01 |
V1 - Marseille (13) |
|
675 |
MEYER Sebastien |
04:19:58 |
SEM - Essey Les Nancy |
|
675 |
MORAU BRUNO |
48h 39' 45 |
- - |
|
677 |
MARTINET GERARD |
10:10:03 |
V1M - - |
|
678 |
MASSON Philippe |
09:22:26 |
V1M - - |
|
678 |
MOGABURU Thierry |
03:03:34 |
V1M - - |
|
679 |
MAIROT JOCELYN |
4:55.57 |
SEM - F-ETUPES |
|
679 |
MUGNIER Loic |
19h15mn24 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
680 |
MARAILLAC Jacques |
03:03:39 |
SEM - - |
|
681 |
MELINE PHILIPPE |
7h 01'14 |
V2M - VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY |
|
681 |
MOOHAN James |
61:11:32 |
- GB - |
|
684 |
MAURIN PIERRE |
01:19:17 |
V1 - CAP GARONNE (83) |
|
684 |
MICHEL PHILIPPE |
05:37:25 |
V1M - VRC 92 |
|
684 |
MICHAUD Daniel |
09:27:28 |
V2M - - |
|
684 |
MIRA PIERRE |
10:10:25 |
V2M - - |
|
684 |
MEURIS Sebastien |
19h17mn46 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
685 |
MICHAUD Matthieu |
09:27:28 |
SEM - - |
|
686 |
MOREIRA Jose |
13:37:15 |
V1M - - |
|
687 |
MARCANTONI Nicolas |
19h17mn56 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
687 |
MIRAN Isabelle |
03:16:08 |
V1F - ANTONY ATHLETISME 92 |
|
688 |
MONDON DAVID |
48h 47' 11 |
- - |
|
688 |
MANIFIELD Catherine |
62:01:53 |
- GB - MENCAP |
|
690 |
MOREAU YVON |
7h 07'48 |
V2M - MILLAU |
|
691 |
MARCHAND OLIVIER |
7h 09'10 |
SEM - ST FELIU D'AVALL |
|
691 |
MILLET Marc |
10:11:16 |
SEM - - |
|
691 |
MALIGOT PASCAL |
07:49:42 |
V1H - LYON |
|
692 |
MERCIER Olivier |
04:22:34 |
SEM - Bratislava |
|
692 |
MIGUET Nicolas |
39h13mn51 |
SEM - France |
|
693 |
MORANGE CHRISTIAN |
01:19:31 |
V1 - Antibes (06) |
|
694 |
MICHNICZECK GINETTE |
7h 10'30 |
V2F - OXYGENE 32 |
|
696 |
MASSON Christophe |
06:42:22 |
V1M - FRA - |
|
699 |
MUNOZ BONGRAND NICOLAS |
01:19:54 |
S - Paris (75) |
|
700 |
MICHEL Dominique |
05:40:00 |
V1M - ST CYR EN VAL (45590 |
|
700 |
MASSINGER Regina |
63:13:14 |
- D - |
|
700 |
MERIGOT Eric |
03:04:15 |
V1M - - |
|
701 |
MOGGI Franco |
03:17:16 |
V2M - |
|
702 |
MONIER Eric |
39h22mn06 |
V2H - France |
|
702 |
MEY Patrick |
03:17:23 |
V1M - CIME |
|
703 |
MITTELBRONN Herve |
13:40:43 |
V1M - - |
|
703 |
MEZARD FABIEN |
07:50:32 |
SEM - STE FOY LES LYON |
|
703 |
MESMIN Christian |
03:04:27 |
V1M - - |
|
703 |
MOREL Martial |
03:17:39 |
V1M - |
|
704 |
MAIRE Daniel |
10:12:44 |
V2M - - |
|
705 |
MOTTIER LAURENT |
01:20:05 |
V1 - La Ciotat (13) |
|
706 |
MAILLOT SERGES |
49h 21' 42 |
- - |
|
707 |
MOTTA CLAROS EDNA MAGALY |
01:20:06 |
SF - Courir ? St Cyr (83) |
|
707 |
MIRANVILLE LUCAY |
49h 22' 06 |
- - |
|
708 |
MONTANT Chrystel |
05:41:37 |
SEF - SAINT ETIENNE (42000 |
|
708 |
MICHEL HERVE |
49h 23' 42 |
- - |
|
709 |
MICHEL RENAUD |
49h 23' 50 |
- - |
|
710 |
MERCIER GUY |
7h 19'00 |
V2M - LES MERCIER |
|
710 |
MICHEL Joris |
04:26:05 |
V1M - La Horde des 1000 Pa |
|
711 |
MANGIN PASCALE |
01:20:13 |
VF1 - SLH TOULON (83) |
|
711 |
MOLTER Eric |
05:41:58 |
V1M - MERCUES (46090) |
|
711 |
MAURIN Jean Pierre |
04:26:32 |
V2M - Munster |
|
712 |
MAILLOT BRIGITTE |
49h 33' 02 |
- - |
|
713 |
MOINS SIMONE |
01:20:30 |
VF3 - Courir ? Meyreuil (1 |
|
713 |
MAILLOT CHRISTIAN |
49h 33' 05 |
- - |
|
713 |
MAZELIER Olivier |
03:04:55 |
SEM - - |
|
714 |
MAHAUT BENOIT |
07:51:50 |
SEM - VOURLES |
|
714 |
MEZANGE Stephane |
19h27mn18 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
716 |
MANSION MICHELE |
7h 20'22 |
V2F - PERPIGNAN |
|
716 |
MARTIN Jean Pierre |
13:44:01 |
V1M - - |
|
716 |
MERTENS ARNOLD |
07:51:51 |
V1H - MEZE |
|
717 |
MITJANA PHILIPPE |
7h 22'19 |
V1M - CARCASSONNE |
|
717 |
MOMBAZET Dominique |
04:27:26 |
V2M - Pagny Footing |
|
717 |
MOHAMMAD Ahmed |
66:05:41 |
- GB - |
|
718 |
MULLER Gaston |
06:47:54 |
V1M - FRA - ST GERVAIS |
|
718 |
MCGRATH Euan |
19h29mn44 |
SEM - ROYAUME UNI |
|
718 |
MARCOTTE alain |
39h29mn38 |
V1H - France |
|
719 |
MERABET Karim |
06:48:12 |
V1M - FRA - CSPCG 13 |
|
719 |
MARZANI Fabio |
19h30mn20 |
SEM - ITALIE |
|
720 |
MAURICE THeReSE |
05:42:50 |
V2F - AS Roto Sport (BLOIS |
|
720 |
MARTINEZ Catherine |
39h31mn00 |
V1F - France |
|
722 |
MARCHAND Sebastien |
03:05:15 |
SEM - - |
|
723 |
MURET JULIETTE |
01:20:51 |
SF - Orange (84) |
|
723 |
MROZEK Andrzej |
06:49:48 |
V2M - POL - KKB DYSTANS KR |
|
724 |
MULOT THIERRY |
07:52:39 |
SEM - BON ENCONTRE |
|
726 |
MAIRE Joel |
04:28:25 |
V2M - Raon aux Bois |
|
726 |
MONTEAU Michel |
10:14:06 |
V2M - - |
|
726 |
MOSNY Yohan |
39h31mn41 |
SEM - France |
|
727 |
MICHAUD NICOLE |
01:21:05 |
VF1 - Peynier Athletic Clu |
|
727 |
MIRAOUI David |
05:43:34 |
SEM - MENDE (48000) |
|
727 |
MARTIN CAROLE |
5:05.31 |
F - YVERDON |
|
728 |
MAZARS Fabien |
05:43:35 |
SEM - LAGUIOLE (12210) |
|
729 |
MERMET RENE |
01:21:10 |
V2 - Antony (92) |
|
729 |
MIGLIORINI VALERIO |
5:06.00 |
V1M - GENTILINO |
|
729 |
MABBOUX ALEXANDRE |
19h32mn35 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
731 |
MARTIN CAROLE |
7h 43'41 |
V2F - GRIGNY |
|
731 |
MORAND Gerard |
19h33mn02 |
V2H - FRANCE |
|
732 |
MARTIN PHILIPPE |
7h 43'42 |
V1M - GRIGNY |
|
733 |
MCGARRY Peter |
06:53:15 |
SEM - IRL - |
|
733 |
MEGALI Basile |
04:29:09 |
V2M - Sanofi Aventis Franc |
|
734 |
MOREAU Monique |
13:49:33 |
V2F - - |
|
734 |
MANSARD STEPHANE |
49h 58' 53 |
- - |
|
734 |
MEUNIER CATHY |
07:53:09 |
V1F - CHEVRIERES |
|
734 |
MOYSAN Jean paul |
03:20:39 |
V3M - |
|
736 |
MAGLIARASCHI DANIEL |
01:21:43 |
V1 - AMC Aubagne (13) |
|
736 |
MARQUIS MARIE ANNE |
07:53:18 |
SEF - GRAND RECHAIN (Belgique) |
|
736 |
MARMIER Nataliya |
39h35mn37 |
V2F - UKRAINE |
|
736 |
MARMIER Jean Claude |
39h35mn37 |
V3H - France |
|
737 |
MULLER FredeRIC |
5:07.10 |
SEM - ROSSENS FR |
|
738 |
MENGUAL Xavier |
05:44:52 |
SEM - Club Loisirs Maratho |
|
739 |
MAUJEAN Guy |
39h36mn03 |
SEM - France |
|
741 |
MENCIER Frederic |
06:56:33 |
SEM - FRA - |
|
741 |
MATHIEN Christian |
07:53:28 |
V1H - LYON |
|
742 |
MOINARD PHILIPPE |
50h 07' 26 |
- - |
|
743 |
MARET STEPHANE |
01:21:56 |
S - La Molle (83) |
|
743 |
METHIVIER Miguel |
03:05:58 |
SEM - - |
|
744 |
MOLLARD Audrey |
03:21:11 |
ESF - |
|
745 |
MONTAL Marc |
05:45:58 |
V1M - trail du cassoulet |
|
746 |
MAITRE Didier |
03:06:04 |
V1M - - |
|
746 |
MATHIEU Jerome |
19h41mn32 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
747 |
MINODIER PHILIPPE |
07:53:51 |
V2H - ST ROMAIN EN GAL |
|
748 |
MARRADI DOMINIQUE |
01:22:14 |
VF2 - Le Lievre et la Tort |
|
748 |
MEYER MAYA |
5:08.15 |
F1 - SAVAGNIER |
|
748 |
MERLO REMY |
50h 17' 39 |
- - |
|
750 |
MINE Jean MICHEL |
5:08.52 |
V1M - B-CHARLEROI MARCINEL |
|
751 |
MARTIN Michel |
03:06:10 |
V2M - - |
|
752 |
MANSION PHILIPPE |
08h 09'11 |
V2M - PERPIGNAN |
|
753 |
MOYNIER ERIC |
01:22:40 |
S - La Seyne sur Mer (83 |
|
753 |
MOIROUD Xavier |
10:18:56 |
SEM - - |
|
753 |
MANNECHEZ Damien |
03:22:31 |
SEM - LES P'TITS LOUPS DU LISON |
|
754 |
MAROTTE Regis |
03:23:17 |
V1M - VILLENEUVE |
|
755 |
METAUD Raymond |
19h44mn15 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
758 |
MEISTERLING RIECKS Ber |
07:01:33 |
V1M - DEU - DF982EB |
|
758 |
MANGATAYE HENRI |
50h 35' 27 |
- - |
|
758 |
MARIANI Marco Luca |
39h46mn16 |
SEM - Italie |
|
761 |
MARTIN EMMANUEL |
05:48:17 |
SEM - CALUIRE (69300) |
|
762 |
MOREAU Guy |
13:56:05 |
V1M - - |
|
762 |
MARTIN JACKY |
50h 37' 36 |
- - |
|
763 |
MOITIER Veronique |
13:56:15 |
V1F - - |
|
763 |
MORELON Xavier |
03:06:40 |
SEM - - |
|
763 |
MALAPRADE Marc |
03:24:06 |
V2M - |
|
764 |
MARTIN VERONIQUE |
01:23:17 |
SF - St Cyr sur Mer (83) |
|
764 |
MICHELUTTI Pierre |
05:49:09 |
SEM - RENNES (35000) |
|
764 |
MARCOUX Laurence |
03:06:41 |
SEF - - |
|
764 |
MOULLEC Philippe |
03:24:21 |
V1M - ETOILE/RHONE |
|
765 |
MARTINEZ THIERRY |
01:23:19 |
V1 - La Valette du Var (8 |
|
765 |
MAURINE Patrick |
05:49:10 |
SEM - INSA RENNES |
|
765 |
MEAN Philippe |
03:06:45 |
SEM - - |
|
766 |
M LLER WALTER |
5:11.41 |
V3M - HOCHDORF |
|
766 |
MAUGER Sebastien |
10:21:08 |
SEM - - |
|
768 |
MALSOT Olivier |
07:08:46 |
V2M - CHE - |
|
769 |
MOROIS Perrine |
03:24:36 |
SEF - REIMS |
|
770 |
MOUNIER CHRISTIAN |
01:23:26 |
V1 - Cheval Blanc (84) |
|
771 |
MAURICE PATRICK |
01:23:29 |
S - Nice (06) |
|
771 |
MATHIVAUX Jean Pierre |
03:06:47 |
V3M - - |
|
771 |
MECHE Laurence |
03:24:51 |
V1F - SPAC |
|
772 |
MATEOS Laurent |
05:50:46 |
SEM - CSA CNEC |
|
773 |
MARIMA ROBERTO |
50h 50' 11 |
- - |
|
774 |
MENDES Michel |
19h49mn40 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
775 |
MARTINO JEAN YVES |
50h 54' 16 |
- - |
|
775 |
MOUSSEL Francois |
39h55mn40 |
V1H - France |
|
776 |
MCILVENNA Karen |
07:12:40 |
V1F - GBR - GARSCUBE HARRI |
|
776 |
MELET Eric |
13:59:48 |
V2M - - |
|
776 |
MADEIRA MICHEL |
07:55:48 |
- L'ARBRESLE |
|
780 |
MOUTHON Charly |
07:14:41 |
V3M - FRA - BOEGE |
|
780 |
MARRI Fabio |
40h00mn40 |
V2H - Italie |
|
782 |
MONTROUSSIER MURIEL |
01:24:01 |
VF2 - ASPTT TOULON LA VALE |
|
782 |
MAES Marcel |
14:04:19 |
V3M - - |
|
782 |
MOREAU David |
19h50mn57 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
783 |
MACHEREY Francois |
03:07:18 |
V1M - - |
|
784 |
MARNET Alain |
04:42:02 |
V2M - Metz |
|
784 |
MAURER J RGEN |
5:16.25 |
V2M - BIEL/BIENNE |
|
784 |
METHIVIER Christian |
03:07:21 |
V1M - - |
|
785 |
MIDDLETON Shaun |
19h52mn22 |
SEM - SUISSE |
|
786 |
MOULY Pierre |
10:23:30 |
V2M - - |
|
787 |
MONTANT Laetitia |
10:23:30 |
SEF - - |
|
788 |
MATTAROZZI Donatella |
07:16:49 |
V1F - ITA - GS PASTA GRANA |
|
789 |
MORANDI Giovanni |
40h07mn38 |
SEM - Italie |
|
791 |
MOULIN Daniel |
04:42:55 |
V1M - Eha Us Pulversheim |
|
792 |
MARTIN DOUYAT Jean Luc |
07:17:56 |
V1M - FRA - EAMYA MOULINS |
|
793 |
MADOIRE JEROME |
51h 27' 27 |
- - |
|
795 |
MASSELIN JEAN |
01:24:48 |
S - La Seyne sur Mer (83 |
|
795 |
MAGAT Jean francois |
05:52:28 |
V1M - BARD (42600) |
|
795 |
MONTAGNAC Philippe |
10:24:21 |
V1M - - |
|
796 |
MALLARD Philippe |
05:52:39 |
V2M - Cours Toujours 85 |
|
796 |
MAFRA Carlos |
14:08:55 |
SEM - - |
|
797 |
MARGUET Corinne |
03:27:06 |
V1F - VILLERS LE LAC |
|
799 |
MATASSONI Marie helene |
03:27:25 |
V1F - SPORT PASSION 42 |
|
802 |
MOREL Nelly |
14:12:18 |
V1F - - |
|
804 |
MINIER VINCENT |
51h 56' 06 |
- - |
|
805 |
MEFRET Alain |
03:08:19 |
V1M - - |
|
805 |
MEUNIER Pierrick |
19h58mn02 |
ESH - FRANCE |
|
806 |
MUTIN HUBERT |
10:25:13 |
V2M - - |
|
807 |
MICHELI THIERRY |
07:57:43 |
V1H - MIRIBEL |
|
807 |
MAKAROFF Roland |
03:08:26 |
SEM - - |
|
809 |
MOSBACH Albane |
04:51:32 |
V1F - Team Endurance Shop |
|
810 |
MOSBACH Herve |
04:51:33 |
V1M - Us Toul |
|
810 |
MAGNAN Bernard |
14:17:03 |
V1M - - |
|
811 |
MICHEL Dominique |
20h04mn19 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
813 |
MEGEVAND Philippe |
07:27:33 |
SEM - FRA - |
|
815 |
MARCHAL GREGORY |
52h 23' 32 |
- - |
|
816 |
MOUCAZAMBO FABRICE |
52h 27' 08 |
- - |
|
816 |
MINARD Philippe |
40h21mn12 |
V1H - France |
|
817 |
MEZINO FREDERIC |
52h 27' 15 |
- - |
|
818 |
MERCIER Eric |
40h22mn29 |
SEM - France |
|
820 |
MALASPINA DAMIEN |
01:25:55 |
E - Cluses (74) |
|
820 |
MIAUX Geoffrey |
03:08:47 |
SEM - - |
|
821 |
MARIE Didier |
07:33:00 |
V1M - FRA - MARATOURISTES |
|
821 |
MERLE Phillipe |
03:08:48 |
V1M - - |
|
822 |
MOULY Pierre |
05:55:20 |
V2M - ASBF |
|
822 |
MORARD Maurice |
14:21:36 |
V3M - - |
|
822 |
MANFREDINI Alessio |
20h08mn49 |
SEM - ITALIE |
|
823 |
MEURICE Cedric |
07:35:26 |
SEM - FRA - BOULOGNE BILLA |
|
823 |
MIGNE Pascal |
10:29:37 |
SEM - - |
|
825 |
MORATTO Mario |
05:56:06 |
V2M - MAZAMET (81200) |
|
825 |
MERCIER JEAN JACQUES |
07:58:36 |
V2H - ST JUST ST RAMBERT |
|
825 |
MARCHAND Stephane |
40h31mn49 |
SEM - France |
|
825 |
MICHEL Pierre Alain |
40h31mn49 |
V2H - France |
|
827 |
MOSCHENROSS Christian |
07:36:14 |
V1M - FRA - PCA CCA ROUFFA |
|
827 |
MENORET JEROME |
52h 49' 46 |
- - |
|
827 |
MARCHAND Laurent |
10:29:51 |
SEM - - |
|
827 |
MARMIER Nataliya |
03:29:50 |
V2F - CMBM |
|
833 |
MALASSIS ISABELLE |
01:26:51 |
VF1 - La Ciotat (13) |
|
834 |
MALASSIS MARC |
01:26:53 |
V1 - La Ciotat (13) |
|
836 |
MANOUELIDES ADELINE |
01:27:10 |
SF - Marseille (13) |
|
836 |
MOUSSEAU Pierre |
10:30:19 |
SEM - - |
|
837 |
MORAUX Dominique |
20h11mn48 |
V2H - FRANCE |
|
838 |
MARRIOTT CHRISTOPHER |
5:37.44 |
V1M - F-GEX |
|
840 |
MARCHAND Xavier |
03:09:44 |
V1M - - |
|
840 |
MATER Clement |
20h12mn24 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
842 |
MAGAT Laurent |
05:58:13 |
V1M - CAPESTANG (34310) |
|
842 |
MELCHIOR Isabelle |
05:06:12 |
V1F - Laxou |
|
842 |
MORIN Valerie |
20h12mn44 |
V1F - FRANCE |
|
844 |
MOUROT Anne |
03:31:15 |
SEF - SMON |
|
845 |
MARTRENCHARD Andre |
03:09:53 |
V2M - - |
|
845 |
MOTTE Anne France |
20h13mn31 |
V1F - FRANCE |
|
846 |
MIHAILOVIC PIERRE |
08:00:55 |
V1H - SAINT GENES CHAMPANELLE |
|
846 |
MOTTE Emeric |
20h14mn07 |
V2H - FRANCE |
|
848 |
MEJRI Patrice |
05:58:43 |
- - |
|
848 |
MARIE JENS |
53h 24' 20 |
- - |
|
849 |
MAZEAU Marie noelle |
14:32:09 |
V2F - - |
|
850 |
MARCEL JACQUES |
05:58:49 |
V2M - AS IBM LYON |
|
851 |
MUSETTI Frederic |
14:32:46 |
V1M - - |
|
851 |
MORTON SYLVAIN |
5:41.00 |
SEM - F-PARIS |
|
852 |
MEUTE Christian |
14:33:00 |
V1M - - |
|
852 |
MESSING Delphine |
03:31:43 |
SEF - |
|
853 |
MONTAUD Jerome |
10:31:30 |
SEM - - |
|
855 |
MOULIN Bernard |
14:34:11 |
V2M - - |
|
855 |
MENMUIR JOHNNIE |
5:43.10 |
SEM - GB-LONDON W1J 7AR |
|
858 |
METZENER MARILYNE |
5:43.57 |
SEF - PENTHALAZ |
|
858 |
MICHELET Guy |
03:10:31 |
V2M - - |
|
858 |
MOLIN Christian |
40h52mn58 |
V2H - France |
|
859 |
METZENER GILLES |
5:44.14 |
SEM - ECHANDENS |
|
860 |
MICHARD Daniel |
10:34:18 |
V2M - - |
|
862 |
MASSON Jean Pierre |
14:35:16 |
V2M - - |
|
863 |
MOULIN OLIVIER |
5:46.58 |
V1M - GLAND |
|
863 |
MOREAU guy |
40h54mn48 |
V3H - France |
|
864 |
MACARY MARC |
08:02:49 |
V2H - SAINT PIERRE D'ALLEVARD |
|
865 |
MONTGINOUX LAURE |
53h 44' 50 |
- - |
|
867 |
MONTAGNE Philippe |
06:01:31 |
V2M - DARDILLY (69570) |
|
867 |
MORISSEAU CHRISTINE |
5:50.45 |
F - F-REIGNIER |
|
869 |
MOSCICKI Ivan |
06:01:44 |
SEM - LE KREMLIN BICETRE ( |
|
870 |
MELON Alain |
40h56mn28 |
SEM - France |
|
871 |
MANFRINI XAVIER |
01:30:19 |
S - Monaco (98) |
|
871 |
MASOTTI Jean michel |
06:01:58 |
V1M - NIORT (79000) |
|
871 |
MURRAY Gary |
40h56mn38 |
V1H - Royaume Uni |
|
872 |
MORET LUCY |
01:30:19 |
SF - Monaco (98) |
|
873 |
MOYNET Christophe |
03:10:50 |
V1M - - |
|
875 |
MOUILLET Franck |
03:11:01 |
V1M - - |
|
876 |
MONVOISIN Pascal |
14:40:53 |
V1M - - |
|
879 |
MOXHET NICOLAS |
6:05.55 |
V2M - B-HERVE BATTICE |
|
880 |
MEYER KURT |
6:09.58 |
V3M - LUZERN |
|
880 |
MASE CHIGAYA |
40h59mn34 |
V1F - JAPON |
|
881 |
MEMBRADO Marc |
14:41:34 |
V1M - - |
|
881 |
MANSEAU FRANCOIS |
08:04:36 |
V1H - CHAPONOST |
|
881 |
MULLER Daniel |
03:11:17 |
V2M - - |
|
882 |
MALEUVRE Francois |
03:11:24 |
V2M - - |
|
882 |
MEYER Cathy |
03:34:32 |
V1F - COLMAR |
|
883 |
MARINOSA Viviane |
14:41:39 |
V2F - - |
|
883 |
MOSER RENE |
6:37.09 |
V1M - LE CHABLE VS |
|
887 |
MESSIRA PATRICE |
54h 10' 50 |
- - |
|
887 |
MONTIFRET jonathan |
20h29mn28 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
888 |
MALASPINA FRANCOIS |
01:31:23 |
V2 - Bandol (83) |
|
890 |
MALLET Mario |
06:04:34 |
V1M - CAPESTANG (34310) |
|
890 |
MAUDUY Eric |
03:12:12 |
V1M - - |
|
891 |
MARTIAL Olivier |
03:12:14 |
V1M - - |
|
892 |
MARSAN Laurent |
14:45:03 |
V1M - - |
|
892 |
MORADEL Hermann |
03:36:14 |
V1M - LORNAY |
|
895 |
MONNERON Marc |
20h30mn50 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
897 |
MILOT JEAN LUC |
01:31:52 |
V2 - La Cadiere d'Azur (8 |
|
897 |
MARCOU Pascal |
10:38:47 |
V1M - - |
|
897 |
MARCHI Luca |
41h11mn08 |
SEM - ITALIE |
|
898 |
MARTI ROGER |
54h 30' 04 |
- - |
|
899 |
MENCASSI NICOLE |
01:32:06 |
VF2 - Peynier Athletic Clu |
|
899 |
MONNOT Benoit |
10:38:49 |
V1M - - |
|
900 |
MOLLICONE Bruno |
14:46:59 |
V1M - - |
|
903 |
MAMBRINI MAGALI |
01:32:18 |
SF - Marseille (13) |
|
903 |
MORIO Gilbert |
41h12mn29 |
V1H - France |
|
904 |
MARCHISSEAU Michel |
03:13:01 |
V2M - - |
|
907 |
MALHERBE Philippe |
06:07:16 |
V1M - MONDOUZIL (31850) |
|
909 |
MAZIERE Nicolas |
03:13:02 |
SEM - - |
|
911 |
MARCAIS Laurent |
41h17mn00 |
SEM - France |
|
915 |
MEYER LAURENT |
01:33:47 |
S - Aubagne (13) |
|
921 |
MARIAU Pascal |
03:13:52 |
V1M - - |
|
922 |
Mengin Vincent |
08:07:56 |
SEM - La Bresse |
|
922 |
MOLIN Olivier |
03:39:46 |
SEM - |
|
925 |
MEURGEY Frederic |
06:10:47 |
SEM - PARIS (75012) |
|
926 |
Masclet Pierre |
08:08:28 |
SEM - Paris |
|
926 |
MOTTE Emeric |
03:40:27 |
V2M - |
|
928 |
MARTIN PASCAL MARC |
08:08:37 |
V1H - CHARVIEU |
|
928 |
MENINO Fabio |
20h41mn06 |
SEM - ITALIE |
|
929 |
MOREAUX ROSE MARIE |
01:34:50 |
VF1 - CERCLE SPORTIF MUNIC |
|
929 |
MULLER Serge |
06:11:28 |
V1M - CASTRES (81100) |
|
930 |
MOINE Frederic |
20h41mn50 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
932 |
MEUTERLOS Sylvie |
03:41:58 |
V1F - CHAUDRON |
|
933 |
MALHERBE Stephanie |
03:41:59 |
SEF - |
|
934 |
MONTANT Sebastien |
10:44:57 |
SEM - - |
|
938 |
MULLER Gaston |
20h44mn15 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
939 |
MESMEUR Gerard |
41h28mn34 |
V1H - France |
|
940 |
MARTIN Yves |
06:12:40 |
V2M - MARCILLY EN TTE (452 |
|
940 |
MATHIVAUX Monique |
03:14:42 |
V2F - - |
|
941 |
MONTEL JOSE |
01:36:38 |
V3 - Courir ? St Cyr (83) |
|
941 |
MIGNEMI Roland |
15:07:04 |
V1M - - |
|
942 |
MEUNIER SARAH |
55h 33' 15 |
- - |
|
943 |
MAISONNEUVE Eric |
10:47:13 |
SEM - - |
|
943 |
MICHEL Jean Luc |
03:14:55 |
V1M - - |
|
945 |
MICHOT Alain |
15:12:04 |
V3M - - |
|
945 |
Martin Philippe |
08:09:57 |
V1H - GENAS |
|
946 |
MEYER ARNAUD |
55h 35' 47 |
- - |
|
948 |
MARCE Pierre alexandre |
03:44:04 |
SEM - |
|
949 |
MALLINGER Philippe |
03:44:07 |
V2M - CENTRE DE VOL ? VOILE BR |
|
950 |
MASON Vincenzo |
15:16:02 |
V3M - - |
|
950 |
MARTIN Olivier |
41h35mn40 |
SEM - France |
|
952 |
MINIGGIO STEPHANE |
01:38:34 |
S - Marseille - Courirle |
|
952 |
MURE JEAN |
08:10:44 |
V2H - SAVIGNY |
|
955 |
MARGUERITAT Severine |
20h53mn57 |
SEF - FRANCE |
|
959 |
MAROTTE DANIEL |
01:40:34 |
V4 - St Raphael (83) |
|
959 |
MAUREL Francis |
15:21:03 |
V2M - - |
|
959 |
MARCHIONI Anthony |
03:45:35 |
SEM - |
|
960 |
MULOT Pierre antoine |
15:21:35 |
SEM - - |
|
962 |
MUSSO MARIE LAURE |
01:40:50 |
SF - Nice (06) |
|
964 |
MARION Daniel |
06:17:43 |
V2M - ST JEAN DE CRIEULON |
|
965 |
MAGRE ALAIN |
08:12:07 |
V1H - VAUVENARGUES |
|
968 |
MAINGAUD Vincent |
03:15:42 |
SEM - - |
|
970 |
MAYNARD Claire |
03:46:34 |
V1F - |
|
971 |
MARMOLLE Frank |
41h44mn18 |
SEM - France |
|
972 |
MANCINI ERIC |
08:12:49 |
V1H - MILLERIE |
|
973 |
MANZI GILBERT |
01:52:30 |
V2 - GSE MUNICIPAUX DE NI |
|
973 |
MIGAYROU Gregory |
06:19:49 |
V1M - SAINT AFFRIQUE (1240 |
|
973 |
MARCEL Maryline |
03:15:54 |
V2F - - |
|
973 |
MANGIN Claude |
03:47:20 |
SEM - ST ETIENNE |
|
975 |
MAILLOT BENJAMIN |
56h 19' 05 |
- - |
|
976 |
MIGAYROU Veronique |
06:20:02 |
SEF - SAINT AFFRIQUE (1240 |
|
976 |
MARCEL Joel |
03:15:55 |
V2M - - |
|
977 |
MONAT THIERRY |
08:13:17 |
V1H - VICHY |
|
980 |
MENCIER Frederic |
21h02mn01 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
982 |
MALAVAL Jean Francois |
15:33:50 |
V1M - - |
|
982 |
MONTARON SANDRA |
08:13:45 |
SEF - PERRIGNY |
|
984 |
MELACARNE MICHELE |
41h47mn04 |
V2H - Italie |
|
985 |
MELOTTE Eric |
15:37:34 |
V1M - - |
|
985 |
MAZIERE Serge |
21h05mn27 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
985 |
MORILLON Samuel |
41h48mn53 |
SEM - France |
|
985 |
MAIBECHE Morad |
03:48:26 |
V1M - ASS FEYZIN ATHLE |
|
986 |
MARTINIAK Joel |
15:37:47 |
V2M - - |
|
986 |
marchelli andrea |
08:13:57 |
V1H - parma |
|
988 |
MARDON Jean luc |
10:55:03 |
V2M - - |
|
988 |
MONVENEUR LUDOVIC |
08:14:05 |
V1H - MEYZIEU |
|
990 |
MUNAFO Genevieve |
21h07mn13 |
V2F - SUISSE |
|
992 |
MERLOT Pascal |
15:43:41 |
V2M - - |
|
992 |
MILLA GHISLAIN |
56h 36' 08 |
- - |
|
992 |
MALECOT Jean |
03:16:23 |
V3M - - |
|
992 |
MORIN Philippe |
21h07mn23 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
993 |
MERRIEN Micheline |
41h51mn51 |
V2F - France |
|
994 |
MOROZOFF XAVIER |
56h 36' 37 |
- - |
|
994 |
MALLEFROY Florent |
21h08mn32 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
996 |
MORRIS Christiane |
03:49:09 |
V2F - PARIS |
|
997 |
MELCOT Jean marie |
03:49:11 |
V2M - |
|
999 |
Michel Herv |
08:14:27 |
V1H - Villeneuve-sur-Bellot |
|
1003 |
MITTOUX Valerie |
03:49:37 |
SEF - |
|
1004 |
MORALES Carlos |
03:49:40 |
V1M - |
|
1006 |
MONIER Alexis |
15:51:00 |
SEM - - |
|
1006 |
MENEZ JEROME |
56h 50' 24 |
- - |
|
1006 |
MULLER Claude |
42h01mn03 |
V1H - France |
|
1007 |
MARTIN Yvette |
50'01 |
V1F - - |
|
1007 |
MELCHIOR FERNANDO |
56h 51' 17 |
- - |
|
1007 |
MALLIER Gerard |
03:16:48 |
V1M - - |
|
1009 |
MOREL Luguy |
45' 10 |
- - |
|
1009 |
MARION Fabienne |
18'36 |
SEF - CA Sainte Marie |
|
1009 |
MAUUARY Antoine |
21h13mn36 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
1012 |
MANJARD PASCAL |
06:25:42 |
SEM - pass running |
|
1013 |
MOUTOUCHETTY Natacha |
57'12 |
SEF - - |
|
1013 |
MANCHION Steve |
10:57:08 |
SEM - - |
|
1014 |
METRAN Christelle |
19'25 |
SEF - CA Sainte Marie |
|
1014 |
MAZIERES Francis |
03:16:54 |
V2M - - |
|
1016 |
MOIGNOUX DENIS |
08:14:56 |
V1H - ST ETIENNE |
|
1017 |
MENDIBURU Bernard |
42h06mn34 |
SEM - France |
|
1017 |
MAS Eric |
42h06mn34 |
V1H - France |
|
1018 |
MAHIER Jean Marc |
03:17:02 |
V1M - - |
|
1019 |
MONTUSCLAT Nathalie |
20'00 |
SEF - Ab Saint-Paul |
|
1020 |
MARTIN Claudine |
15:59:41 |
V2F - - |
|
1020 |
MALLEGOL Ronan |
10:57:59 |
V1M - - |
|
1023 |
MAUNIER Catherine |
20'12 |
SEF - Cs Saint Denis Athle |
|
1025 |
MARIE MARTHE Rejane |
20'17 |
SEF - Athletic Club de Sai |
|
1026 |
MOURET CHRISTIAN |
10:58:28 |
V2M - - |
|
1027 |
MESTDAGH MICHEL |
06:28:17 |
V2M - QUAREGNON (7390) |
|
1027 |
MACKE BENJAMIN |
17:00:00 |
- - |
|
1028 |
MASSON Dan |
21h20mn11 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
1029 |
Masquelin Thierry |
08:15:50 |
V1H - Sauveni?re |
|
1031 |
MOREL Philippe |
21h22mn51 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
1034 |
MASSEAUX Yolande |
21'37 |
V1F - Athletic Club de Sai |
|
1036 |
MAILLOT Francoise |
21'52 |
SEF - CA Sainte Marie |
|
1037 |
MAREE Marie Prisca Ge |
21'59 |
SEF - Adi Sportive Saint L |
|
1038 |
MARCUCCI GERARD |
08:16:34 |
V3H - ALES |
|
1038 |
MOLINIER FABIEN |
42h10mn14 |
V1H - France |
|
1039 |
MARSAN Laurent |
06:31:28 |
V1M - sans |
|
1039 |
MARE Chantal |
16:20:03 |
V2F - - |
|
1040 |
MALBOSC Claude |
11:01:45 |
V2M - - |
|
1040 |
Macke Patrice |
08:16:36 |
V1H - Marcy |
|
1043 |
MARTINEZ Stephane |
16:21:26 |
SEM - - |
|
1044 |
MARTINEZ MARIE |
25:27:00 |
- - |
|
1044 |
MARION Marie Laure |
21h26mn10 |
V1F - FRANCE |
|
1044 |
MARGOTIN Jean Christophe |
42h13mn02 |
V1H - France |
|
1044 |
MAST Sebastien |
42h13mn02 |
SEM - France |
|
1045 |
MARTINEZ PATRICE |
25:27:00 |
- - |
|
1045 |
MARION Patrick |
21h27mn19 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
1046 |
MICHEL Brigitte |
03:59:15 |
V2F - ST JUST ST RAMBERT |
|
1047 |
MELET FREDERIC |
08:16:44 |
V1H - MIGNERETTE |
|
1048 |
MAILLOT Nadia |
23'53 |
SEF - Association Culturel |
|
1050 |
MAYOLI Jacky |
21h28mn26 |
V2H - FRANCE |
|
1053 |
MOLENAT Magali |
06:34:45 |
SEF - ST CYPRIEN (12320) |
|
1054 |
MAZEAU Daniel |
42h17mn20 |
V2H - France |
|
1056 |
MINATCHY Eva |
27'14 |
V2F - Cs Saint Denis Athle |
|
1056 |
MONTELIMARD Laurent |
03:18:21 |
V1M - - |
|
1058 |
MALHOUITRE Jean yves |
16:30:41 |
V2M - - |
|
1058 |
MIRODATOS CLAUDE |
08:17:31 |
V2H - LYON |
|
1059 |
MALHOUITRE Brigitte |
16:30:42 |
V2F - - |
|
1059 |
MENIERE FRANCIS |
08:17:33 |
V1H - FRANOIS |
|
1061 |
MARQUET Bruno |
04:02:24 |
SEM - |
|
1063 |
MERGY Gerard |
04:02:52 |
V2M - CGFM |
|
1064 |
MOREAU Jean Francois |
03:18:29 |
V1M - - |
|
1066 |
MARREF Samir |
03:18:31 |
SEM - - |
|
1067 |
MEHL Jean Luc |
03:18:35 |
V2M - - |
|
1067 |
MARELIATI Fabio |
21h35mn01 |
V2H - ITALIE |
|
1067 |
MULLER Serge |
42h24mn08 |
V1H - France |
|
1068 |
MAURICE FREDERIC |
58h 23' 26 |
- - |
|
1068 |
MORBE Nicolas |
42h26mn07 |
V1H - France |
|
1070 |
MURACHELLI Marco |
21h35mn39 |
V2H - ITALIE |
|
1072 |
MOUNIER Therese |
06:38:56 |
V2F - ECHALAS (69700) |
|
1077 |
MINOT ALEXANDRE |
58h 33' 55 |
- - |
|
1077 |
MORAND Joel |
03:18:58 |
V1M - - |
|
1077 |
MAURA Philippe |
42h31mn03 |
SEM - France |
|
1077 |
MARTIN Ruth |
04:06:15 |
SEF - |
|
1078 |
MESSEIN Andre |
16:43:31 |
V3M - - |
|
1078 |
MARTIN Nick |
04:06:15 |
V3M - |
|
1080 |
MARCQ Bertrand |
21h40mn01 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
1081 |
MARSURA Michelle |
06:41:22 |
V1F - RC VICHY ATHLETISME |
|
1081 |
MEZIOU NORDINE |
58h 37' 38 |
- - |
|
1081 |
MARCQ Cecile |
21h40mn13 |
V1F - FRANCE |
|
1082 |
MORDANT Maryvonne |
16:45:50 |
V3F - - |
|
1082 |
MARE Chantal |
03:19:09 |
V2F - - |
|
1083 |
MOREAU Luc |
21h41mn12 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
1084 |
MOREAU BENJAMIN |
06:42:22 |
SEM - GA noisy le grand |
|
1085 |
MERMOZ Christophe |
11:04:36 |
V1M - - |
|
1085 |
MAHU Christian |
42h35mn27 |
V2H - France |
|
1088 |
MURELLO Jean marc |
06:45:39 |
V1M - MARSEILLE (13006) |
|
1091 |
MAHLI KHALID |
08:20:03 |
V1H - LONGVIC |
|
1091 |
MISCHLER Francis |
42h37mn02 |
V1H - France |
|
1093 |
MAREAU JEROME |
08:20:12 |
V1H - BAILLY ROMAINVILLIERS |
|
1094 |
MAILLOT SULLY |
58h 45' 36 |
- - |
|
1095 |
MENCI Renato |
42h37mn51 |
V2H - Italie |
|
1096 |
MARAGOU Veronique |
06:47:25 |
V1F - LA PRIMAUBE (12450) |
|
1096 |
MARION DANIEL |
58h 46' 11 |
- - |
|
1096 |
MORIN Marte |
04:10:27 |
SEF - CHAMONIX |
|
1097 |
MOUSSON Denis |
06:47:28 |
SEM - cplp coureurs ? pied |
|
1097 |
MUZZONE MARC |
08:20:15 |
V1H - LA BATIE MONTGASCON |
|
1099 |
MARQUET Arnaud |
06:47:40 |
SEM - BERTHOLENE (12310) |
|
1101 |
MALLET Sebastien |
03:19:59 |
SEM - - |
|
1101 |
MALOIR Philippe |
42h42mn56 |
V1H - BELGIQUE |
|
1102 |
MARIN LAMELLET ROMAIN |
08:20:39 |
SEM - FLUMET |
|
1103 |
maillet denis |
08:20:41 |
V1H - curis au mont d'or |
|
1103 |
MARCHAND Alain |
21h49mn45 |
V2H - FRANCE |
|
1104 |
MAS Henri |
06:48:50 |
V3M - ST AFFRIQUE (12400) |
|
1105 |
MARTIN Gilette |
06:49:12 |
V3F - EAUNES (31600) |
|
1105 |
MONTI Gabriela |
42h45mn02 |
SEF - ITALIE |
|
1106 |
MAUREL Brigitte |
06:49:12 |
V1F - EAUNES (31600) |
|
1106 |
MACHEN Jean Paul |
17:14:27 |
V3M - - |
|
1107 |
MIALON Alain |
03:20:15 |
V2M - - |
|
1108 |
MARC Sammy |
11:08:28 |
SEM - - |
|
1108 |
MILAN FREDERIC |
08:20:51 |
SEM - SAINT BONNET LES OULES |
|
1109 |
MAUREL Jacques |
06:49:15 |
V2M - EAUNES (31600) |
|
1109 |
MAILLOT JEAN FRANCOIS |
59h 01' 00 |
- - |
|
1111 |
MOUNIER Jean Luc |
42h46mn18 |
V1H - France |
|
1112 |
MONDON RITA |
59h 04' 00 |
- - |
|
1113 |
MEVEL Jean yves |
11:09:21 |
V1M - - |
|
1113 |
MOLINARI Nadine |
42h47mn14 |
V1F - France |
|
1114 |
MAFFRE Gerard |
42h48mn05 |
V1H - France |
|
1118 |
MARTOS Jose |
17:23:27 |
V2M - - |
|
1118 |
MOREL Michel |
42h49mn57 |
V2H - France |
|
1121 |
MALLET Claudette |
17:25:25 |
V2F - - |
|
1122 |
MARTY Christian |
06:52:36 |
V2M - CAP MELGUEIL |
|
1122 |
MOUGEL Sandrine |
04:25:39 |
SEF - ASSOCIATION LES ACRAUX |
|
1123 |
MANDON Franck |
11:10:00 |
V1M - - |
|
1124 |
MARCUZZO Natalie |
06:52:47 |
V1F - NIORT (79000) |
|
1125 |
MARION Philippe |
42h52mn47 |
V1H - France |
|
1126 |
MERLIN Pierre |
22h00mn10 |
V2H - FRANCE |
|
1127 |
MENET Christel |
06:53:30 |
SEF - WALLERS (59135) |
|
1128 |
MONTAIGNAC Geraldine |
22h01mn02 |
SEF - FRANCE |
|
1129 |
MOUSSET Laurine |
04:42:16 |
ESF - RAID NATURE 01 |
|
1130 |
MENA Joachim |
22h01mn19 |
V2H - FRANCE |
|
1131 |
MOMBRIAL Regine |
06:55:08 |
V1F - GOURDON (46300) |
|
1131 |
MARANDON Christian |
17:30:29 |
V3M - - |
|
1132 |
MORFIN Alexandre |
06:55:10 |
ESM - ST CHAMOND (42400) |
|
1133 |
MERIE Christophe |
03:21:11 |
SEM - - |
|
1133 |
MORITZ Pierre |
42h57mn23 |
V1H - France |
|
1133 |
MORITZ Anne Catherine |
42h57mn23 |
V1F - France |
|
1134 |
MASSE CHRISTIAN |
11:13:33 |
V2M - - |
|
1135 |
MASSART GREGORY |
59h 24' 54 |
- - |
|
1135 |
MUSIELAK Raymond |
03:21:14 |
V1M - - |
|
1137 |
MACRITCHIE Neil |
42h59mn06 |
SEM - Royaume Uni |
|
1140 |
MARNAT Pierre |
17:39:27 |
V4M - - |
|
1142 |
MAZZOLA Dario |
22h06mn33 |
V1H - ITALIE |
|
1143 |
MISCHLER Francis |
11:14:46 |
V1M - - |
|
1144 |
MARTIN Jean michel |
06:57:37 |
V2M - GIRMONT (88150) |
|
1145 |
MARCHAND Claude |
06:58:14 |
V1M - ASCEA SACLAY |
|
1145 |
MICHEL Pascal |
03:21:30 |
V1M - - |
|
1145 |
MALE Gilles |
43h04mn25 |
V1H - France |
|
1146 |
MOINARD Philippe |
22h07mn18 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
1146 |
MILON Jean Francois |
43h05mn55 |
SEM - France |
|
1147 |
MENDIBOURE Fran is |
17:46:30 |
V3M - - |
|
1149 |
MOURIC Fabian |
11:15:33 |
SEM - - |
|
1150 |
MELINE Jacky |
17:49:08 |
V2M - - |
|
1150 |
MARTIN Claude |
17:49:08 |
V2M - - |
|
1151 |
MOYAC Charles |
07:03:14 |
SEM - SAINTE MARIE (97438) |
|
1151 |
MCDONALD Karen |
43h09mn17 |
V1F - Royaume Uni |
|
1153 |
MEYER Christophe |
03:21:51 |
SEM - - |
|
1158 |
MICHAUD Maria |
18:09:02 |
V2F - - |
|
1158 |
MAZET Herv |
08:24:13 |
SEM - Amb?rieu en Bugey |
|
1159 |
MIQUEL FREDERIC |
59h 47' 15 |
- - |
|
1159 |
MAXIMILIEN Patrick |
03:22:09 |
V2M - - |
|
1160 |
MAISTRE Stephanie |
18:17:23 |
SEF - - |
|
1160 |
MONTAGUT CATHERINE |
59h 51' 51 |
- - |
|
1162 |
MEYER Arnaud |
43h16mn35 |
SEM - France |
|
1163 |
MOREAU Benoit |
18:22:31 |
SEM - - |
|
1163 |
MOUSNIER Geraud |
43h16mn56 |
SEM - France |
|
1164 |
Mathonier Christophe |
08:25:01 |
V1H - V?nissieux |
|
1165 |
MARTIN MARIE PAULE |
59h 54' 17 |
- - |
|
1167 |
MOREAU Christian |
07:17:23 |
V3M - COSM Athletisme Marc |
|
1168 |
MICHEL Olivier |
43h18mn30 |
V2H - France |
|
1170 |
MERILLOU Gilbert |
07:19:00 |
V2M - ASVA |
|
1170 |
MISTRAL Christian |
18:27:05 |
V3M - - |
|
1171 |
Mezino MarieTherese |
60h 01' 23 |
- - |
|
1173 |
MARCUCCI Chantal |
07:19:07 |
V2F - ALES (30100) |
|
1175 |
MATEOS GARCES Juan De Dios |
43h22mn55 |
V1H - Espagne |
|
1177 |
MARIOU Laurent |
11:17:33 |
SEM - - |
|
1181 |
MRULA THIERRY |
08:26:46 |
V2H - SAINT PARRES AUX TERTRES |
|
1182 |
Monnet S bastien |
08:26:49 |
SEM - SOUGY SUR LOIRE |
|
1183 |
MARCONATO Rossano |
22h23mn08 |
V1H - ITALIE |
|
1184 |
MARSILI Joseph marie |
07:28:51 |
V1M - AGROBITUME -ASMA31 |
|
1184 |
MAZUY ALAIN |
08:26:58 |
V1H - ST ROMAIN DE JALIONAS |
|
1187 |
MENEZ Ollivier |
07:32:30 |
V2M - SAINT AUBIN DE MEDOC |
|
1188 |
MALHERBE PHILIPPE |
60h 25' 01 |
- - |
|
1193 |
MARCELLY ALAIN |
60h 27' 36 |
- - |
|
1193 |
MAHOT Yannick |
03:23:22 |
V1M - - |
|
1198 |
MAGNIER Thierry |
03:23:29 |
V1M - - |
|
1199 |
MENRAS Rene |
19:11:22 |
V2M - - |
|
1201 |
MARTIN Marie josephe |
08:07:45 |
V2F - GIRMONT (88150) |
|
1201 |
MERIADEC Dominique |
19:14:06 |
V1M - - |
|
1202 |
MARGNOUX Gerard |
03:23:44 |
V2M - - |
|
1203 |
MEDICI Francois |
19:17:31 |
V1M - - |
|
1203 |
mourens florent |
08:29:11 |
SEM - villeurbanne |
|
1204 |
MUSSARD ALICE |
60h 43' 56 |
- - |
|
1205 |
MERLIN Pierre Francois |
22h31mn26 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
1205 |
MARCILLON PHILIPPE |
43h35mn36 |
V1H - France |
|
1206 |
MARQUE Quitterie |
22h31mn40 |
SEF - FRANCE |
|
1207 |
MALARDIER Eric |
03:23:56 |
V1M - - |
|
1209 |
MARTIN Laurence |
19:29:47 |
V1F - - |
|
1209 |
MARTIN Loic |
19:29:47 |
V1M - - |
|
1209 |
MILONE Franck |
11:23:59 |
SEM - - |
|
1211 |
MARTIN Jean Claude |
19:29:48 |
V3M - - |
|
1216 |
MORELLO LUDOVIC |
08:30:33 |
V1H - SOUCIEU EN JAREST |
|
1216 |
MARCHAIS Jean Yves |
43h40mn27 |
V1H - France |
|
1224 |
MIGAYROU Genevieve |
20:15:01 |
V1F - - |
|
1224 |
MARMAGNE JULIEN |
61h 24' 10 |
- - |
|
1225 |
MAGEAUD BENOIT |
61h 24' 21 |
- - |
|
1225 |
mathieu johann |
08:31:28 |
SEM - besancon |
|
1225 |
MILLO Emanuele Maria |
22h41mn19 |
SEM - ITALIE |
|
1226 |
MEGARD Denis |
11:24:48 |
V1M - - |
|
1228 |
MIQUEL Robert |
11:24:54 |
V2M - - |
|
1230 |
MEVEL OLIVIER |
61h 29' 18 |
- - |
|
1230 |
MARCO Melchiorri |
11:25:08 |
V1M - - |
|
1231 |
MONTAGNE MARIELLE |
08:31:44 |
SEF - BOURG EN BRESSE |
|
1232 |
MERCEY Bernard |
21:51:30 |
V3M - - |
|
1232 |
MACASSARD CEDRIC |
61h 31' 09 |
- - |
|
1232 |
MAISONNEUVE JEAN MARC |
08:31:50 |
V1H - MERCUROL |
|
1234 |
METAYER Yves |
43h47mn13 |
SEM - France |
|
1235 |
MICHEL Alain |
11:25:54 |
V1M - - |
|
1236 |
MORIN VINCENT |
61h 33' 42 |
- - |
|
1237 |
massol pascal |
08:33:00 |
V1H - valence |
|
1239 |
MAILLOT TEDDY |
61h 36' 14 |
- - |
|
1239 |
MONTAGNY Jean fran ois |
08:33:16 |
V1H - saint-heand |
|
1239 |
MARTIN Yves |
43h49mn18 |
V2H - France |
|
1239 |
MARTIN Rodolphe |
43h49mn18 |
SEM - France |
|
1239 |
MARTIN Erwan |
43h49mn18 |
SEM - France |
|
1240 |
MAUUARY Francois |
22h46mn52 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
1246 |
mounier cyril |
08:33:49 |
V1H - st laurent d'agny |
|
1249 |
MILLARDET fabien |
22h51mn46 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
1251 |
MARCHAND Philippe |
11:29:58 |
V1M - - |
|
1264 |
MULLER EVELYNE |
11:31:33 |
V1F - - |
|
1272 |
MILLOT Pascal |
44h04mn11 |
V1H - France |
|
1275 |
MERIADE LAURENT |
11:32:00 |
SEM - - |
|
1276 |
MALLET Nicolas |
08:35:50 |
SEM - CROLLES |
|
1277 |
MAS Genevieve |
44h08mn20 |
V2F - France |
|
1282 |
MALLIOPOULOS Dimosthenis |
23h05mn32 |
SEM - GRECE |
|
1284 |
MELLOT Daniel |
44h12mn42 |
V3H - France |
|
1285 |
MOREAU Eric |
03:25:59 |
SEM - - |
|
1286 |
MARTIN Jean yves |
11:32:19 |
V1M - - |
|
1287 |
MEYDIEU Pierre |
23h07mn05 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
1291 |
MOREAU FRANCK |
62h 59' 24 |
- - |
|
1293 |
MARTIN DIDIER |
08:37:07 |
SEM - BOUGIVAL |
|
1293 |
MISCHLER Gregoire |
23h12mn19 |
V1H - SUISSE |
|
1295 |
MARTINEZ Jacques |
03:26:31 |
V2M - - |
|
1297 |
MONTROUGE TONY |
63h 25' 27 |
- - |
|
1298 |
MUSSARD JOSEPHINE |
63h 25' 35 |
- - |
|
1298 |
MADANI Laurent |
44h18mn27 |
SEM - France |
|
1298 |
MEDARD Serge |
44h18mn27 |
V2H - France |
|
1301 |
MORAND Marine |
03:26:41 |
SEF - - |
|
1302 |
MARQUES RUI |
63h 29' 04 |
- - |
|
1304 |
MARCU Laurent |
03:26:50 |
V1M - - |
|
1307 |
MARCHAL ELISE |
63h 56' 42 |
- - |
|
1308 |
MOREAUX DIDIER |
63h 56' 51 |
- - |
|
1309 |
MOREAU Philippe |
44h26mn41 |
V1H - France |
|
1312 |
MANERA Jerome |
11:36:48 |
SEM - - |
|
1314 |
MARTINEZ OLIVIER |
11:36:49 |
SEM - - |
|
1316 |
MAUNY Georges |
44h29mn27 |
V1H - France |
|
1317 |
MAROT PATRICK |
23h26mn26 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
1326 |
MIQUEL Anne Marie |
03:27:57 |
SEF - - |
|
1328 |
MOIGNOUX GERARD |
08:39:50 |
V2H - COURZIEU |
|
1331 |
MARTIN PATRICK |
08:39:55 |
V2H - CHASSAGNY |
|
1331 |
MENAGE Alexandre |
03:28:06 |
SEM - - |
|
1335 |
MERLIN Pierre |
03:28:13 |
V2M - - |
|
1335 |
MICHOUX Nicole |
44h46mn08 |
V2F - France |
|
1337 |
MALLET Regine |
11:39:59 |
V1F - - |
|
1340 |
MARQUE Phillipe |
03:28:29 |
V1M - - |
|
1345 |
MASSAU Jean Paul |
03:28:38 |
V1M - - |
|
1347 |
MISTARZ Stephan |
08:40:51 |
V1H - SERIGNAN |
|
1348 |
MAIBECHE MORAD |
08:41:04 |
V1H - SAINT FONS |
|
1348 |
MASSAU Anne |
03:28:45 |
V1F - - |
|
1360 |
MORIN Olivier Patrick |
03:29:12 |
V1M - - |
|
1368 |
MORON Nicole |
11:44:46 |
V2F - - |
|
1375 |
MUZAK Patrick |
45h01mn09 |
V2H - France |
|
1375 |
MIQUEL Boada Artigas |
45h01mn09 |
SEM - Espagne |
|
1378 |
morin paul edouard |
08:43:16 |
V1H - LYON |
|
1380 |
MITIFIOT Franck |
08:43:44 |
SEM - SOYONS |
|
1382 |
MORICHON Didier |
03:30:23 |
V1M - - |
|
1383 |
MICHAUX Martine |
03:30:23 |
V2F - - |
|
1387 |
MORIN YVES |
08:44:20 |
V1H - GIVRY |
|
1388 |
MARTIN JEAN PIERRE |
08:44:27 |
V1H - VILLEURBANNE |
|
1390 |
MEYRUEIX Laurent |
11:48:21 |
SEM - - |
|
1390 |
MANSION Fred |
08:44:54 |
V1H - roquefort la bedoule |
|
1399 |
MAZEAU DANIEL |
08:45:16 |
V2H - DIJON |
|
1402 |
MATRICON PHILIPPE |
08:45:41 |
V1H - SAINT ETIENNE |
|
1405 |
MOLLARET Bruno |
45h11mn54 |
V1H - France |
|
1405 |
MOLLARET Arielle |
45h11mn54 |
V1F - France |
|
1406 |
MARTIN PASCAL |
08:45:55 |
- - |
|
1408 |
MARTIN Gerard |
03:30:59 |
V2M - - |
|
1408 |
MATTE Rosanna |
45h13mn18 |
SEF - Italie |
|
1412 |
MAUDET Catherine |
03:31:12 |
V1F - - |
|
1418 |
MOILIM KARIME |
08:46:58 |
SEM - GUISCARD |
|
1422 |
MORICE Isabelle |
45h28mn05 |
V1F - France |
|
1422 |
MAUDUIT Jean Paul |
45h28mn05 |
V2H - France |
|
1424 |
MAURINE Patrick |
11:54:18 |
SEM - - |
|
1426 |
MACABIAU Serge |
45h37mn36 |
V1H - France |
|
1427 |
MEVEL Olivier |
45h40mn17 |
V1H - France |
|
1429 |
MATHURIN Patrick |
45h43mn51 |
SEM - France |
|
1433 |
MERLAND CATHERINE |
08:48:20 |
V1F - BRIGNAIS |
|
1434 |
MAESTRAGGI Quentin |
11:54:38 |
SEM - - |
|
1435 |
MOULARD NICOLAS |
08:48:22 |
SEM - TREVES |
|
1442 |
MARTY Michel |
11:54:46 |
V1M - - |
|
1444 |
MAUBAN XAVIER |
08:48:53 |
V1H - TACOGNIERES |
|
1445 |
MERILLON Laurent |
03:32:29 |
SEM - - |
|
1447 |
MOREAU CHRISTIAN |
11:54:54 |
V2M - - |
|
1447 |
MIRABAUD BENOIT |
08:49:24 |
SEM - PIGNAN |
|
1450 |
MOLLE Jean Pierre |
03:32:44 |
V2M - - |
|
1451 |
MEDICI Cyril |
11:55:07 |
SEM - - |
|
1466 |
MOSNY Yohan |
11:56:06 |
SEM - - |
|
1466 |
MARTIN DOMINIQUE |
08:50:31 |
V1F - TASSIN |
|
1475 |
METAYE Jean francois |
11:59:19 |
V2M - - |
|
1479 |
MICOLLET ALAIN |
08:51:12 |
V1H - CHASSIEU |
|
1480 |
MICOLLET MAXENCE |
08:51:12 |
ESH - CHASSIEU |
|
1487 |
MARTIN FABRICE |
08:51:28 |
SEM - SAALES |
|
1493 |
MARTIN Jean Christophe |
03:34:52 |
SEM - - |
|
1502 |
Montaudouin Alexandre |
08:52:19 |
SEM - Orsay |
|
1506 |
MARTEL PATRICE |
08:52:38 |
V2H - BESANCON |
|
1506 |
MARCHET Didier |
03:35:22 |
V1M - - |
|
1507 |
MOUNIER PIERRE ALAIN |
08:52:43 |
SEM - LYON |
|
1508 |
MOLTER Eric |
03:35:27 |
V1M - - |
|
1516 |
MARGARIA Claude |
12:04:38 |
V2M - - |
|
1523 |
MARCK Ludovic |
12:05:20 |
SEM - - |
|
1523 |
MARTINS Dorinda |
03:35:47 |
V2F - - |
|
1525 |
MAUFROID Michel |
12:05:33 |
V1M - - |
|
1526 |
MAISONNEUVE Jean yves |
12:05:48 |
V2M - - |
|
1532 |
MORAND Jean philippe |
12:05:55 |
SEM - - |
|
1534 |
MOINS Jean |
12:05:55 |
V1M - - |
|
1537 |
MATHIAS THIERRY |
12:05:57 |
V1M - - |
|
1537 |
MONTEIL Bruno |
03:36:26 |
V1M - - |
|
1538 |
MORAWECK Yves |
08:55:11 |
V1H - TREVOUX |
|
1539 |
MARY Philippe |
03:36:33 |
SEM - - |
|
1548 |
MARCHAND Dominique |
03:36:51 |
V2M - - |
|
1549 |
MARTEL Vincent |
12:06:55 |
V1M - - |
|
1553 |
MARTEAU Christian |
12:07:17 |
V1M - - |
|
1556 |
MARTA ANTONIO |
08:56:58 |
V1H - SAINT TRIVIER SUR MOIGNAN |
|
1556 |
MAZABRAUD Denis |
03:37:06 |
SEM - - |
|
1558 |
MERANGER Philippe |
12:09:05 |
SEM - - |
|
1558 |
MECHIN GERARD |
08:57:03 |
V1H - VALENCE |
|
1562 |
MEYNE Philippe |
03:37:11 |
V1M - - |
|
1570 |
MAURIN Herve |
03:37:22 |
V1M - - |
|
1575 |
MICHAUD Claude |
08:58:43 |
V2H - Gouvieux |
|
1577 |
MAZUEL MICHEL |
08:58:44 |
V2H - FONTAINES SUR SAONE |
|
1580 |
MOLINARI Claude |
12:11:27 |
V2M - - |
|
1587 |
MILAN Marie Pierre |
03:37:54 |
SEF - - |
|
1590 |
Manu Emmanuel |
09:00:03 |
V1H - COUERON |
|
1591 |
MESSAOUIDI DEBIEVE Gilberte |
03:38:01 |
V1F - - |
|
1593 |
MATHEVET DENISE |
09:00:38 |
V2F - L'HORME |
|
1596 |
MIGNOT BERTRAND |
09:00:55 |
V1H - HAUTEVILLE LES DIJON |
|
1604 |
MARTRENCHARD Nicolas |
03:38:23 |
SEM - - |
|
1608 |
MIHAILOVIC Martine |
12:15:48 |
V1F - - |
|
1610 |
MISSANA PASCAL |
09:01:57 |
V1H - LYON |
|
1611 |
MOLTER ERIC |
09:01:58 |
V1H - MERCUES |
|
1620 |
MARMORAT GUY |
09:02:50 |
V3H - LE CREUSOT |
|
1622 |
MARECHAL Pascal |
03:38:59 |
V1M - - |
|
1623 |
MOREAU Jean Philippe |
03:39:00 |
SEM - - |
|
1627 |
MONTEIL Luc |
12:17:04 |
SEM - - |
|
1634 |
MACON Raymond |
03:39:26 |
V3M - - |
|
1636 |
MULLER Serge |
12:21:19 |
V1M - - |
|
1642 |
MORDACQ Benoit |
03:39:40 |
SEM - - |
|
1643 |
MASSIMO GUIDOBALDI |
12:21:43 |
V1M - - |
|
1644 |
MARCO Christine |
12:21:44 |
V1F - - |
|
1645 |
MIHAILOVIC Pierre |
12:22:01 |
V1M - - |
|
1649 |
MARTIN Jacques |
12:23:36 |
V2M - - |
|
1650 |
MANGON PASCALE |
09:05:01 |
V1F - CALUIRE |
|
1651 |
MODICOM Daniel |
03:39:54 |
V2M - - |
|
1652 |
MONTAZ ROSSET PATRICK |
09:05:23 |
V1H - ANNECY LE VIEUX |
|
1653 |
MILLET CHRISTOPHE |
09:05:27 |
V1H - ARGELES-GAZOT |
|
1658 |
MOULIN Christophe |
12:24:16 |
V1M - - |
|
1658 |
MAUCLERE PASCAL |
09:05:43 |
V1H - JOUARS PONTCHARTRAIN |
|
1660 |
MARILLAT CHRISTIAN |
09:05:49 |
V1H - BRIGNAIS |
|
1669 |
MILLOT Fabrice |
03:40:38 |
SEM - - |
|
1672 |
MARCEL Joel |
12:25:42 |
V2M - - |
|
1672 |
MIMAUD MARIE EMMANUELLE |
09:06:24 |
SEF - VILLEFONTAINE |
|
1676 |
MOREAU Nathalie |
03:40:58 |
V1F - - |
|
1679 |
MONAT CHRISTINE |
09:07:02 |
V1F - VICHY |
|
1688 |
MONCEAU Yannick |
12:27:30 |
V1M - - |
|
1688 |
MARTINEZ JEAN LUC |
09:07:24 |
V2H - TOURS EN SAVOIE |
|
1689 |
MASSE DANIEL |
09:07:32 |
- CARPENTRAS |
|
1693 |
MARTIN Patrice |
12:32:28 |
V1M - - |
|
1700 |
MOTIR Bertrand |
12:35:59 |
SEM - - |
|
1701 |
MERET JOELLE |
09:09:07 |
V1F - SAVIGNEUX |
|
1702 |
MARTEL OLIVIER |
09:09:09 |
SEM - HEYRIEUX |
|
1714 |
MILESI Christian |
09:10:29 |
V1H - SEVRIER |
|
1721 |
MORATTO Mario |
12:36:38 |
V2M - - |
|
1727 |
moineau nicolas |
09:11:08 |
SEM - cahors |
|
1730 |
MOUSSERON Ludovic |
03:43:22 |
SEM - - |
|
1731 |
MOYSAN Pascal |
12:36:57 |
V1M - - |
|
1732 |
MESLIN Dominique |
03:43:28 |
V1F - - |
|
1738 |
MONTGINOUX LAURE |
09:12:14 |
SEF - BOUR EN BRESSE |
|
1753 |
MASSAGUER JOSEP |
12:39:57 |
V1M - - |
|
1758 |
MALIGE Gisele |
12:40:35 |
V1F - - |
|
1763 |
MARTIN Jacques |
12:41:00 |
V3M - - |
|
1765 |
MATUSIC Serge |
12:41:19 |
V2M - - |
|
1768 |
MONTIEL Juan |
12:41:58 |
SEM - - |
|
1774 |
MERCIER Marie Dolores |
12:43:03 |
V1F - - |
|
1777 |
MARCHAIS Yves |
12:43:19 |
V2M - - |
|
1778 |
MANSION Fred |
12:43:24 |
V1M - - |
|
1789 |
MAGERIDE Andre |
03:46:11 |
V3M - - |
|
1797 |
MICHALEC FREDERIC |
09:16:33 |
SEM - MARSEILLE |
|
1817 |
METAIS MARTINE |
09:17:58 |
V2F - LES MONTILS |
|
1823 |
MANGIN Pascal |
03:47:12 |
V1M - - |
|
1824 |
MILLET FABRICE |
09:19:22 |
SEM - LYON |
|
1835 |
MINGOT Corinne |
03:48:12 |
V1F - - |
|
1838 |
MOLINARI Emmanuel |
12:58:52 |
SEM - - |
|
1838 |
MICHAUT GUILLAUME |
09:21:17 |
SEM - LA BIOLLE |
|
1840 |
MARZOCCHINI SERGE |
12:58:53 |
V1M - - |
|
1844 |
MONTOUX Claudette |
03:48:33 |
V1F - - |
|
1853 |
MOULIN YANNICK |
09:23:22 |
SEM - TASSIN |
|
1863 |
MAUVE Michel |
03:49:46 |
V2M - - |
|
1864 |
MUGNIER CLAIRE |
09:24:25 |
V2F - BARBERAZ |
|
1867 |
MICHEL PHILIPPE |
09:24:31 |
V1H - MEUDON |
|
1869 |
MARCHAND Matthieu |
13:00:40 |
SEM - - |
|
1873 |
MOREAU Thierry |
03:50:10 |
V1M - - |
|
1886 |
MARION FRANCK |
09:25:48 |
V1H - ST MICHEL SUR RHONE |
|
1896 |
MICHEL Gregory |
13:06:22 |
SEM - - |
|
1896 |
MOUGET Yves |
03:51:09 |
V3M - - |
|
1907 |
MABILLON Laurent |
03:51:36 |
SEM - - |
|
1909 |
MEYER Arnaud |
09:27:49 |
SEM - Galfingue |
|
1910 |
MEYNE Philippe |
13:11:53 |
V1M - - |
|
1910 |
MIHALA Serge |
03:51:43 |
V2M - - |
|
1911 |
MIZZON ALBERT |
09:27:53 |
V2H - LAPTE |
|
1914 |
MARTY Alain |
03:51:50 |
V2M - - |
|
1915 |
MARIN Eric |
03:51:50 |
V1M - - |
|
1918 |
MONEDIERE PATRICK |
09:28:29 |
V2H - YDES CENTRE |
|
1919 |
MICHELON DENIS |
09:28:30 |
V1H - SAINT AGNIN/BION |
|
1924 |
MENIGOT Benoit |
03:52:36 |
V1M - - |
|
1925 |
matussiere yves |
09:29:02 |
V1H - saint just saint rambert |
|
1926 |
MANAUD STEPHANE |
09:29:09 |
V1H - CHARBONNI?RES LES BAINS |
|
1945 |
MOLLICHON THIERRY |
09:31:34 |
V1H - BRIGNAIS |
|
1948 |
MATHIEU Stephane |
13:18:01 |
V1M - - |
|
1952 |
MORETTI ALEXANDRE |
09:31:50 |
SEM - BESANCON |
|
1971 |
MENARD Marie francoise |
03:56:05 |
V1F - - |
|
1972 |
MIRAT Claude |
03:56:11 |
V1F - - |
|
1974 |
METZGER JONATHAN |
09:34:49 |
SEM - STRASBOURG |
|
1975 |
MOULARD Patrick |
13:21:12 |
V2M - - |
|
1976 |
MERTENS ALBAN |
09:35:00 |
SEM - BOUZIGUES |
|
1983 |
MAINGUY David |
13:27:19 |
SEM - - |
|
1984 |
MARIN Sebastien |
13:27:20 |
SEM - - |
|
1987 |
MOREAU BENJAMIN |
13:27:23 |
SEM - - |
|
1996 |
MARCHAL MARIE ANNE |
13:27:55 |
V2F - - |
|
1998 |
MAURER Francois |
03:58:34 |
V2M - - |
|
1999 |
MUREAU MATTHIEU |
09:37:43 |
SEM - TREVOUX |
|
2003 |
MELET ANNIE |
09:38:04 |
V1F - MIGNERETTE |
|
2004 |
MINCHE NADINE |
09:38:04 |
V2F - PANNES |
|
2008 |
MOLLICA GILLES |
27'27 |
V1M - Dominicaine A |
|
2012 |
MUSY EMMANUEL |
09:38:49 |
SEM - LYON |
|
2012 |
MARINO Nicolas |
03:59:19 |
V1M - - |
|
2028 |
METRAN Richard |
29'52 |
V1M - CA Sainte Marie |
|
2030 |
michael jailly |
09:40:18 |
SEM - villeurbanne |
|
2030 |
MAINHARDT Marie Laure |
04:00:36 |
SEF - - |
|
2035 |
MOREL Armel |
30'33 |
V1M - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
2035 |
MOULIN Yannick |
04:00:42 |
V1M - - |
|
2036 |
MOUTY SINAN Nicolas |
30'36 |
V1M - CA de Sainte Suzanne |
|
2037 |
MERMERA Fred |
30'46 |
V1M - Ab Saint-Paul |
|
2037 |
MARTINETTI ROBERT |
09:41:05 |
V1H - ORLIENAS |
|
2037 |
MOReNO Antoine |
04:00:54 |
V2M - - |
|
2038 |
MOINET MYRIAM |
09:41:10 |
SEF - JOIGNY |
|
2042 |
MEYER CHRISTIAN |
13:50:13 |
V2M - - |
|
2050 |
MOUTOU Hubert |
31'22 |
V1M - Bois de Nefles Athle |
|
2060 |
MALINGA Michel |
32'04 |
V2M - Association Culturel |
|
2060 |
MAILLARD Jennyfer |
04:03:14 |
SEF - - |
|
2064 |
MOUTOUCHETTY Andre |
32'22 |
V3M - Ac Saint Joseph |
1er V3M |
2069 |
MARTIN Cyrille |
32'52 |
V2M - Ass. Veterans Ath. D |
|
2070 |
MASSAIN Michel Guy |
33'01 |
V1M - CAPOSS |
|
2073 |
MORETEAU Marion |
09:44:23 |
SEF - VAUGNERAY |
|
2075 |
MERLO Jean Remy |
33'30 |
V1M - Co Stade Petite Ile |
|
2078 |
MOUNIER GEORGES |
09:45:02 |
V1H - SAINT GALHIER |
|
2082 |
MARIE MARTHE Bernard |
35'04 |
V1M - Athletic Club de Sai |
|
2082 |
MESSAZ HERVE |
09:45:25 |
V1H - BRIOD |
|
2084 |
MARTINI Jean paul |
13:54:07 |
V1M - - |
|
2089 |
montesinos michel |
09:46:37 |
V2H - le poet laval |
|
2090 |
MATHYS ALAIN |
09:46:39 |
V1H - NOGENT-SUR-MARNE |
|
2092 |
MORNET Mireille |
04:05:43 |
V3F - - |
|
2097 |
MARTINEZ FABIENNE |
09:47:03 |
V1F - SERRIERES DE BRIOD |
|
2105 |
MOUSSIN Fabienne |
04:06:45 |
V1F - - |
|
2106 |
MASSARDIER Loic |
09:47:49 |
SEM - ST JUST ST RAMBERT |
|
2111 |
MINAIRE PATRICK |
09:48:13 |
SEM - AUTERIVE |
|
2123 |
MIZOULE Jean Louis |
04:07:40 |
V2M - - |
|
2126 |
MOGE CLAUDE |
09:49:35 |
SEM - CLUSES |
|
2128 |
MARTEAU Joel |
04:08:17 |
V2M - - |
|
2130 |
MULQUIN Christophe |
14:05:28 |
SEM - - |
|
2131 |
MEUROU Jean yves |
14:06:03 |
V2M - - |
|
2156 |
MECA Progresso |
14:25:51 |
V2M - - |
|
2156 |
MOUCHOT PATRICK |
09:52:05 |
SEM - MOLINOT |
|
2157 |
MAUFFRET Clothilde |
04:10:25 |
SEF - - |
|
2167 |
MARCHADIER Marie christine |
04:11:28 |
V1F - - |
|
2168 |
MUSCAT Dominique |
04:11:43 |
V2M - - |
|
2170 |
MARCHAND Claude |
14:36:55 |
V2M - - |
|
2174 |
MARTI Jean jacques |
04:11:49 |
V2M - - |
|
2176 |
MAILLET Jean jacques |
14:38:03 |
V1M - - |
|
2177 |
MOUNIER Marie therese |
14:38:06 |
V2F - - |
|
2179 |
MARTIN Thierry |
14:38:53 |
V1M - - |
|
2183 |
MAZARD Jean Francois |
04:12:28 |
V1M - - |
|
2184 |
MARCEL Maryline |
14:39:16 |
V2F - - |
|
2184 |
MARION BERTRAND |
09:54:47 |
SEM - FIRMINY |
|
2184 |
MICHEL Ludovic |
04:12:33 |
V1M - - |
|
2186 |
MERCIER ALAIN |
09:55:09 |
V1H - montbonnot saint martin |
|
2187 |
MOUTET Guy |
14:40:02 |
V2M - - |
|
2193 |
MEYRAND Dominique |
04:13:24 |
V1F - - |
|
2198 |
MOULY Didier |
04:13:35 |
V1M - - |
|
2203 |
MAS GENEVIEVE |
09:58:00 |
V2F - TOURS EN SAVOIE |
|
2207 |
MAGNAN Bernard |
14:50:18 |
V1M - - |
|
2208 |
MAGNAN PIERRE |
14:50:18 |
V1M - - |
|
2216 |
MAZIN BENOIT |
09:59:11 |
SEM - SAINT SEBASTIEN DE MORSEN |
|
2220 |
MIDOT JEAN MICHEL |
09:59:20 |
V1H - HOUTAUD |
|
2221 |
MAILLARD JEAN |
09:59:20 |
V1H - DELLE |
|
2222 |
MOREAU Monique |
04:16:39 |
V2F - - |
|
2245 |
MAGNENET MICHEL |
10:03:18 |
V2H - VYT LES BELVOIR |
|
2246 |
MORISSEAU Martine |
04:19:23 |
V1F - - |
|
2251 |
MERCIER JEAN PIERRE |
10:04:40 |
SEM - FELLERING |
|
2252 |
MARY Pascal |
04:20:34 |
SEM - - |
|
2257 |
MARTIN Philippe |
04:21:24 |
V1M - - |
|
2258 |
MOLLA PASCALE |
10:04:56 |
V1F - CASSIS |
|
2258 |
MARTIN Carole |
04:21:25 |
V2F - - |
|
2260 |
MARTINS DANIEL |
10:05:04 |
SEM - LYON |
|
2264 |
MAGNIEN Jean Luc |
04:23:06 |
SEM - - |
|
2275 |
MAZOCCHI JACKY |
10:07:41 |
V1H - LA VERPILLIERE |
|
2275 |
MASCLE Marie |
04:24:14 |
V1F - - |
|
2276 |
Marion PELOSSE |
10:07:43 |
SEF - Vaugneray |
|
2280 |
MAROUBY Jean Luc |
04:27:03 |
V2M - - |
|
2283 |
MEURGREY YVES |
10:08:37 |
V3H - CHENOVE |
|
2285 |
MONIER ALEXIS |
10:10:04 |
SEM - PARIS |
|
2289 |
MARTHOURET ALAIN |
10:10:29 |
V2H - CHARNAS |
|
2299 |
MAUPIN STEPHANE |
10:12:39 |
V1H - CARQUEFOU |
|
2301 |
MOREAU MICHEL |
10:12:55 |
V2H - ROSNY SOUS BOIS |
|
2309 |
MARTINEZ YVES |
10:14:02 |
V1H - ETOUVANS |
|
2339 |
MONIN JEAN GUILLAUME |
10:17:50 |
SEM - LYON |
|
2346 |
MANICI ARNAUD |
10:19:26 |
SEM - LYON |
|
2348 |
MICHAUD Bernard |
10:19:48 |
V1H - vendome |
|
2365 |
mizzi herve |
10:23:00 |
V1H - nice |
|
2368 |
MOCQ RAPHAEL |
10:23:01 |
SEM - DOUAI |
|
2381 |
MARCHAND PATRICK |
10:24:33 |
V2H - POLLIONNAY |
|
2382 |
MUNIER DANIEL |
10:24:39 |
V2H - ECULLY |
|
2387 |
MEREAUX MARC |
10:25:49 |
V3H - MONTROUGE |
|
2408 |
Marion Alain |
10:29:27 |
V2H - Sevres |
|
2416 |
MOULARD Yannick |
10:30:43 |
SEM - SAINT-ETIENNE |
|
2422 |
MONNET WALTER |
10:31:08 |
V1H - SAINT ETIENNE |
|
2437 |
MARTIN PASCALE |
10:34:15 |
SEF - TOULOUSE |
|
2439 |
mohamed akrout |
10:34:51 |
SEM - lyon |
|
2442 |
MAURICE NOEL |
10:35:35 |
V2H - LYON |
|
2444 |
MEJEAN BRIGITTE |
10:36:43 |
V2F - BRUSSIEU |
|
2450 |
Mercier Jean Christophe |
10:37:15 |
SEM - Plaine Saint-Denis |
|
2457 |
Molimard Donatien |
10:38:55 |
SEM - montlu?on |
|
2470 |
MADULI FREDERICK |
10:40:32 |
V1H - LAGNIEU |
|
2474 |
MEUNIER ISABELLE |
10:42:00 |
V2F - BOYEUX SAINT JeROME |
|
2480 |
magnet christophe |
10:43:03 |
SEM - Lyon |
|
2494 |
MASSE Denis |
10:46:42 |
ESH - Saint-Etienne |
|
2496 |
MORACCHINI DIDIER |
10:47:04 |
SEM - LORGUES |
|
2503 |
MOSKWA FRANCOIS |
10:47:48 |
V1H - BEAUMESNIL |
|
2517 |
MARION VINCENT |
10:49:57 |
V1H - VILLEURBANNE |
|
2518 |
MIGUET STEPHANE |
10:50:14 |
SEM - BARBERAZ |
|
2525 |
MARTIN PHILIPPE |
10:52:50 |
V1H - PARIS |
|
2529 |
MARTIN GUILLAUME |
10:53:15 |
SEM - CRAPONNE |
|
2557 |
Mariotte Aurelie |
11:02:10 |
SEF - Beauvais |
|
2563 |
MARTY SANDIA |
11:06:28 |
SEF - LYON |
|
2565 |
MORTESSAGNE CLAIRE |
11:06:29 |
SEF - - |
|
2567 |
MORFIN CEDRIC |
11:06:43 |
SEM - SOULTZ LES BAINS |
|