The North Face Ultra-Trail du Tour du Mont-Blanc 2007 Classement des 43838 finishers - scratch : du 901au 1000 ème
|
Place |
Nom |
Temps |
Catégorie - Pays |
Arrivée à ... |
7 |
NOIZIER JEROME |
02:47:12 |
SEM - ESCT TERGNIER |
|
7 |
HOAREAU Patrice |
35'36 |
SEN - COSPI |
|
7 |
LESERVOISIER Michelle |
2h 06:34 |
V1 - - |
1ere F |
7 |
OLLANIER CYRYL |
04:49:34 |
SH - - |
|
7 |
CHAMBRY Thierry |
04:16:43 |
SEM - Reunion |
|
7 |
VALETTE THIERRY |
3h 28'29 |
SEM - SEVENTIES |
|
7 |
VIASSONE Serge |
4h32'19 |
V1 - - |
|
7 |
HERIVEAU Jean Louis |
3h51:33 |
V1M - - |
|
7 |
SOUCHON FREDERIC |
7h57:45 |
SEM - - |
|
7 |
Martel Stephane |
4h 34'52 |
- - |
|
7 |
Secamed Didier |
1h 19'26 |
- ACSJ |
|
7 |
BOCH Michael |
02:37:09 |
SEM - Team Sport 2000 |
|
7 |
CADET JACKSON |
33' 26 |
- AB |
|
7 |
FONTAINE Pascal |
43'59 |
SEM - Acsp |
|
7 |
ERINACINT Clement |
1h31'01 |
SEM - - |
|
7 |
JESSUS Jean luc |
3h57'27 |
V2M - - |
|
7 |
ROBERT Michel Gino |
18'06 |
V2M - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
7 |
BAGOUPATY Julian |
2h 39'24 |
SEM - CAPOSS |
|
7 |
NARAYANIN Eddy |
1h 33'11 |
- - |
|
7 |
MASCLET Pierre |
11h15mn34 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
7 |
CHAMBRY Thierry |
2h 50' 26 |
- |
|
7 |
CAPITAN Vicente |
1h10'34 |
- Spain |
|
7 |
SALVINI Vittoria |
54'31 |
- Italy |
|
7 |
GRONDIN Rene Claude |
4h 46'34 |
V1M - |
|
7 |
NATIVEL Christophe |
2h 15'14 |
SEM - |
|
7 |
Kiddoo Phil |
30:52:33 |
M23 - USA |
|
7 |
PARACHE Kamla |
55'54 |
SEF - Ac Ondaine Firminy |
|
7 |
ZEILER Timo |
1h04'34 |
SEM - Ger |
|
7 |
BOINON Patrick |
04:33:00 |
V1M - |
|
7 |
DIZIN Michel |
01:57:20 |
V1M - |
|
7 |
SISSON Nicolas |
08:24:10 |
SEM - |
|
7 |
BUPTO Marcelly |
2h 46'33 |
- |
|
7 |
GELIN Christian |
04:19:52 |
SEM - |
|
7 |
EMMANUEL Philippe |
01:56:30 |
SEM - |
|
7 |
Moore Tracy |
18:09:05 |
M45 - El Cajon CA |
|
7 |
De Poi Angela |
5:45:03 |
W23 - Atletica Dolomiti |
1ere F |
7 |
PERRAULT GERRY |
01:51:11 |
HS - CASM |
|
7 |
DENIS MURIEL |
01:03:03 |
SEF - CASL |
2 F |
8 |
BUDEL FRED |
33' 36 |
- - |
|
8 |
LEPETIT Denys |
44'04 |
V1M - - |
|
8 |
DAMARTIN Jean luc |
1h31'28 |
V2M - - |
|
8 |
TSIAO Ulders jean thi |
3h59'19 |
SEM - - |
|
8 |
GUICHARD Daniel |
18'39 |
SEM - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
8 |
AIMART Johny |
2h 44' 37 |
V1M - AC Saint Paul |
3eme V1 |
8 |
MOUNY Willy |
1h 33'35 |
- USPGA |
|
8 |
GAIDO DANIELE |
11h16mn52 |
SEM - ITALIE |
|
8 |
POWELL Alun |
23h51mn34 |
SEM - Royaume Uni |
|
8 |
POUDROUX D |
2h 50' 57 |
- ACB |
|
8 |
BEHA Josef |
1h10'48 |
- Germany |
|
8 |
MEIER Bernadette |
55'51 |
- Switzerland |
|
8 |
HOARAU Laurent Lucien |
4h 47'37 |
SEM - |
|
8 |
SERY Damien |
2h 20'11 |
JUM - |
1er Junior |
8 |
Baer Emily |
31:41:34 |
W23 - USA |
2 F |
8 |
VERTHE Els |
56'07 |
SEF - Bel |
|
8 |
PASQUION Nicolas |
1h05'50 |
SEM - Entente Vivaroise Athleti |
|
8 |
YVOREL Pascal |
04:35:00 |
V1M - |
|
8 |
BOURGEOIS Ivan |
01:57:27 |
SEM - |
|
8 |
BERANGER Dominique |
08:31:12 |
V1M - |
|
8 |
AROUMOUGOM STEPHANE |
2h 48'10 |
- |
|
8 |
BIHOUEE Bruno |
04:20:30 |
V1M - |
|
8 |
COHAN Christophe |
01:58:34 |
V1M - |
|
8 |
Kimball Nikki |
18:12:37 |
W40 - Bozeman MT |
1ere F |
8 |
Lazovic Sergio |
5:45:57 |
M40 - Nuova Atletica 3 Comuni |
|
8 |
MOUNY WILLY |
01:51:22 |
HS - USPGA |
|
8 |
TANDRAYEN FABRICE |
01:03:38 |
- |
|
8 |
ECLAPIER Bertrand |
36'21 |
ESM - CASS |
|
8 |
JARDRY Willy |
5h 28:37 |
SE - - |
|
8 |
FIRMIN Alain |
3h 18:55 |
V1H - - |
|
8 |
MALARDE Christophe |
3h 55:04 |
SEM - TEAM SALOMON |
|
8 |
HOBLEA FABIEN |
2h 08:54 |
V1 - - |
|
8 |
MOKHTARI Labib |
5h 10:30 |
V1 - AIL Rousset |
|
8 |
LAPORTE Francis |
4h 26:15 |
SH - - |
|
8 |
GROSJEAN Christophe |
50:05.40 |
SEN - COURCHEVEL ODLO |
|
8 |
LEBRETON David |
33'30 |
SEM - CA Saint-Louis |
|
8 |
LEBON Guy Noel |
1h 53'20 |
- - |
|
8 |
GOSSELIN David |
5h 24:11 |
SE - VIR'KING RAID |
|
8 |
GERARD Michel |
01:25:58 |
V2 - PEUGEOT CITROEN AC C |
|
8 |
DUBOIS FRANCK |
9h 17mn 30 |
V1M3 - TOURRETTE LEVENS 06 |
|
8 |
CRUCHET JOEL |
4h 23mn 23 |
SM7 - ST GAUDENS 31 |
|
8 |
DANJOU HERVE |
01h 44mn 45 |
V1M4 - CONS GENERAL ARIEGE |
|
8 |
Thierry COSTE |
2h 14:27 |
S - ST QUAY PORTRIEUX |
|
8 |
MONIER Benjamen |
1h 51:41 |
S - - |
|
8 |
C EVARNE |
33'25 |
- RCSS |
|
8 |
Perianayagom Fabrice |
2h 48'34 |
S - - |
|
8 |
BALBINE Albert |
36'22 |
SEM - - |
|
8 |
JEAN Sylvain |
06:00:36 |
V1M - - |
|
8 |
SCHOOFFS Yohann |
02:34:46 |
SEM - Sapeurs Pompiers Ant |
|
8 |
BOINON PATRICK |
05:40:01 |
V1 - - |
|
8 |
LANGLIN FRANCKY |
03:28:15 |
V1 - - |
|
8 |
VUILLERMET Benoit |
04:22:16 |
HS - - |
|
8 |
SAVOY Olivier |
01:49:32 |
HS - Team Dr? dans l'Pent |
|
8 |
Jugoo Ashley |
33:55:00 |
JUM - - |
1er Junior |
8 |
DELEPINE SYLVAIN |
07:03:32 |
- - |
|
8 |
PELLETIER JEAN PHILIPPE |
02:16:37 |
- - |
|
8 |
VOISIN Pierre |
14:59:06 |
V1M - - |
|
8 |
FERRAPIE Philippe |
03:28:54 |
V1M - - |
|
8 |
PERONET Marcel |
09:06:04 |
V1H - - |
|
8 |
LOUISE Jean Maurice |
36'45 |
SEM - - |
|
8 |
RIVIERE F |
|
- Ath. Club de l'Est |
|
8 |
ZAOUCHKEVITCH Cyril |
04:15:56 |
S - Marseille, Expe-Raid |
|
< | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 151 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | 183 | 184 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 192 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | 197 | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 | 217 | 218 | 219 | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 228 | 229 | 230 | 231 | 232 | 233 | 234 | 235 | 236 | 237 | 238 | 239 | 240 | 241 | 242 | 243 | 244 | 245 | 246 | 247 | 248 | 249 | 250 | 251 | 252 | 253 | 254 | 255 | 256 | 257 | 258 | 259 | 260 | 261 | 262 | 263 | 264 | 265 | 266 | 267 | 268 | 269 | 270 | 271 | 272 | 273 | 274 | 275 | 276 | 277 | 278 | 279 | 280 | 281 | 282 | 283 | 284 | 285 | 286 | 287 | 288 | 289 | 290 | 291 | 292 | 293 | 294 | 295 | 296 | 297 | 298 | 299 | 300 | 301 | 302 | 303 | 304 | 305 | 306 | 307 | 308 | 309 | 310 | 311 | 312 | 313 | 314 | 315 | 316 | 317 | 318 | 319 | 320 | 321 | 322 | 323 | 324 | 325 | 326 | 327 | 328 | 329 | 330 | 331 | 332 | 333 | 334 | 335 | 336 | 337 | 338 | 339 | 340 | 341 | 342 | 343 | 344 | 345 | 346 | 347 | 348 | 349 | 350 | 351 | 352 | 353 | 354 | 355 | 356 | 357 | 358 | 359 | 360 | 361 | 362 | 363 | 364 | 365 | 366 | 367 | 368 | 369 | 370 | 371 | 372 | 373 | 374 | 375 | 376 | 377 | 378 | 379 | 380 | 381 | 382 | 383 | 384 | 385 | 386 | 387 | 388 | 389 | 390 | 391 | 392 | 393 | 394 | 395 | 396 | 397 | 398 | 399 | 400 | 401 | 402 | 403 | 404 | 405 | 406 | 407 | 408 | 409 | 410 | 411 | 412 | 413 | 414 | 415 | 416 | 417 | 418 | 419 | 420 | 421 | 422 | 423 | 424 | 425 | 426 | 427 | 428 | 429 | 430 | 431 | 432 | 433 | 434 | 435 | 436 | 437 | 438 | 439 > |