The North Face Ultra-Trail du Tour du Mont-Blanc 2007 Classement des 43838 finishers - scratch : du 1001au 1100 ème
|
Place |
Nom |
Temps |
Catégorie - Pays |
Arrivée à ... |
8 |
DESPLANQUES Frederic |
01:59:55 |
S - Sport 2000 Marine Na |
|
8 |
HUGHES TREVOR |
11:16:30 |
SH - - |
|
8 |
PAGEAUX Alain |
01:31:58 |
V1H - TEAM CRESSENS SPORT |
|
8 |
Gosselin David |
04:39:19 |
SEM - - |
|
8 |
BLUM JEAN Claude |
01:31:53 |
V1M - MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVE |
|
8 |
MALLET Sylvain |
08:05:30 |
SEM - - |
|
8 |
TAILHADES Stephane |
08:40:27 |
V1M - - |
|
8 |
BOTTOLLIER Bruno |
06:58:00 |
V1M - - |
|
8 |
IMONJA Jeremie |
34'27 |
SEM - - |
|
8 |
CLEMENT Jacky |
03:59:58 |
V1H - - |
|
8 |
ERINACINT Georges Marie |
34'57 |
- - |
|
8 |
PAVIEL Philippe |
1h 52' 07 |
V1M - USPGA |
|
8 |
MUSSARD JIMMY LAURENT |
1h 33'42 |
SEM - - |
|
8 |
THAMOND ELIANE |
22'40 |
SEF - - |
|
8 |
JUSSIAUME Michael |
21:43:10 |
SEM - - |
|
8 |
GARRE Valerie |
02:31:57 |
SEF - - |
1ere F |
8 |
GANOFSKY Thierry |
30'49 |
SEM - Racing Club de Saint |
|
8 |
FRANCOIS Julien |
03:54:40 |
SEM - - |
|
8 |
LOPEZ Dorian |
5h 05min49 |
SEM - Fr?jus |
|
8 |
JOUVANCE STEPHANE |
02:00:36 |
SEM - POMPIERS DU GARD |
|
8 |
CRAMPE FRANCK |
04:00:16 |
SEM - JA BORDERES |
|
8 |
Lochou Christophe |
03h 40'14 |
V1M - SNRE TEAM ADIDA |
|
8 |
HUSSEN FANTAW |
2:46.15 |
SEM - ETH-ADDIS ABBEABA |
|
8 |
Barret Benjamin |
01:24:07 |
HS - ACSJ |
|
8 |
DESIRE Willy |
1h 37' 41 |
- CASM |
|
8 |
Hoarau Margot |
14h 49mn 00 |
V1 - La Reunion |
1ere F |
8 |
DE SOUZA NETO David |
03h 36mn |
H-Senior - France |
Raid 35 |
8 |
GERARD ENRIQUE |
26h 28' 45 |
- - |
|
8 |
VELIO PATRICK |
9h 00mn53 |
- - |
|
8 |
DIJOUX JEAN BERNARD |
03:09:57 |
SEM - ST DENIS |
|
8 |
MONTEGU Cyril |
7h 42:04 |
- - |
|
8 |
GRAVINA Willy |
3h 46'59 |
- - |
|
8 |
SERY Jannick |
2h 04'21 |
SEM - Ass. Jacky Murat |
|
8 |
AZEUEDO Jose |
05:01:55 |
V1M - FOLA |
|
8 |
CALPETARD THERESIEN |
6h 56'14 |
V1M - - |
2eme V1M |
8 |
QUINET Mickael |
02:22:16 |
SE - - |
|
8 |
FEMINIER Eric |
04:13:43.00 |
V1M - - |
|
8 |
GERMANE MARTIAL |
02:11:37 |
SH - - |
|
8 |
Puissochet Thierry |
20:03:56 |
M40 - Colomiers |
|
8 |
HUG Alexander |
34:24.75 |
SEM - Swiss Team |
|
8 |
LAGET DAVID |
06:53:22 |
SEM - - |
|
8 |
AKHDAR Samir |
20:28:58 |
- MAR - KIA MOTORS |
|
8 |
NOIZIER Jerome |
1h08'59 |
SEM - Esc Tergnier |
|
8 |
BAILLON Chantal |
47'08 |
V1F - Ac Bourg st andeol Pierre |
|
8 |
Tassoni ivan |
05:31:46 |
SEM - parma |
|
8 |
ALLAERT Cedric |
02:13:42 |
SEM - - |
|
8 |
DURIX Jean Michel |
09:03:54 |
SH - PLANETE TONIQUE |
|
8 |
BAHLA Sadik |
1h 06'41 |
SEM - Beziers Cheminots At |
|
8 |
GUIMET Alain |
04:21:32 |
SE - - |
|
8 |
LE NORMAND Guillaume |
00:48:31 |
S - Experaid - Val d'All |
|
8 |
BOISNEL ALAIN |
16:12:13 |
V1 - ASPTT TOULON |
|
8 |
GAULT Emmanuel |
03:36:33 |
SEM - A O G Athletisme |
|
8 |
MILLET Francois |
06:15:23 |
VET - TCB |
|
8 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
03:55:39 |
ESM - FRA - |
1er Espoir M |
8 |
STAUB Jean Vincent |
09:14:54 |
S - - |
|
8 |
MASSON JOSE |
34:25:00 |
V1M - - |
|
8 |
OLLAGNIER Cyril |
05:42:31 |
S - TeamRunningConseil |
|
8 |
Bragg Jez |
4h 20.17 |
M16 - GB-Solihull B93 9AW |
|
8 |
JUDEX Jean Louis |
34'09 |
- - |
|
8 |
GONTHIER Philippe |
02:18:59 |
S - Esp?rance Faverges |
|
8 |
CHILHI NAJIM |
02:49:13 |
SEM - SPORT 2000 QUIMPERLE |
|
8 |
MUSSARD Guy Noel |
36'02 |
- - |
|
8 |
HAMDI Rafik |
2h 07:24 |
V1 - - |
|
8 |
VANDENDUSSCHE Noel |
04:53:34 |
V1H - - |
|
8 |
FERRERE Eddy |
04:23:34 |
SH - Reunion |
|
8 |
VERICEL THOMAS |
3h 29'05 |
SEM - TEAM SALOMON |
|
8 |
MALETONOCK Irina |
4h32'24 |
SF - - |
1ere F |
8 |
DUNAUD Jean MICHEL |
3h58:02 |
V1M - - |
|
8 |
MASSE JOEL |
8h15:05 |
SEM - - |
|
8 |
Mouny Jerome |
4h 40'26 |
- - |
|
8 |
Hoareau Patrice |
1h 19'53 |
- COSPI |
|
8 |
BARBIER Stephane |
02:38:02 |
SEM - Fontaine |
|
9 |
GANNAC PHILIPPE |
09:03:53 |
SH - PEAK PERFORMANCE |
|
9 |
DIDIER Leo |
1h 07'52 |
SEM - Ea St Quentin En Yve |
|
9 |
GIBAUD Patrice |
04:22:37 |
V1 - - |
|
9 |
PERRIN CHRISTIAN |
00:48:47 |
S - ASPTT TOULON LA VALE |
|
9 |
BARBIER FRANCK |
16:20:27 |
V1 - COURIR HT VERDON |
|
9 |
LEGAT Eric |
03:39:11 |
SEM - FAC ANDREZIEUX |
|
9 |
FRAMBOISIER GERARD |
06:23:27 |
VET - TCS |
|
9 |
BONAUDO Samuel |
03:55:54 |
SEM - FRA - TEAM SALOMON |
|
9 |
BARBIER Franck |
09:26:50 |
V1 - - |
|
9 |
MARTI ALEXI |
34:30:00 |
V2M - - |
|
9 |
PREBOLIN Frederic |
05:42:47 |
S - MonetierlesBains |
|
9 |
Spiess Stephan |
4h 22.21 |
M40 - Trackclub Davos |
|
9 |
ROBERT Jacky |
34'13 |
- - |
|
9 |
ANDRIA Jean Claude |
02:19:09 |
V1 - Saturnin les Apt |
|
9 |
GOMES REGIS |
02:50:42 |
SEM - BAYONNE |
|
9 |
NICAULT Philippe |
36'12 |
V1 - CAPC |
|
9 |
DELETRAZ Arnaud |
2h 08:14 |
ES - - |
|
9 |
REMY CYRIAQUE |
05:00:45 |
V1H - - |
|
9 |
DIJOUX Jean Bernard |
04:28:55 |
SH - Reunion |
|
9 |
CANALS JEAN CLAUDE |
3h 29'19 |
V1M - 2784.COM |
1er V1H |
9 |
BESSON Thierry |
4h36'17 |
V1 - - |
|
9 |
MONCOMBLE JULIEN |
3h59:04 |
SEM - - |
|
9 |
LILLAZ PASCAL |
8h16:18 |
V1M - - |
|
9 |
Bupto Marcelly |
4h 40'30 |
- - |
|
9 |
Cadet Jose |
1h 20'58 |
- ACL |
|
9 |
RENAMBATZ Jean Pierre |
02:38:20 |
V2M - LGBKF La Reunion |
1er V2 |
9 |
RAVENET Olivier |
01:32:30 |
SEM - VIRY EVRY NORD SUD E |
|
9 |
TONDINI Dominique |
08:11:42 |
SEM - - |
|
< | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 151 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | 183 | 184 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 192 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | 197 | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 | 217 | 218 | 219 | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 228 | 229 | 230 | 231 | 232 | 233 | 234 | 235 | 236 | 237 | 238 | 239 | 240 | 241 | 242 | 243 | 244 | 245 | 246 | 247 | 248 | 249 | 250 | 251 | 252 | 253 | 254 | 255 | 256 | 257 | 258 | 259 | 260 | 261 | 262 | 263 | 264 | 265 | 266 | 267 | 268 | 269 | 270 | 271 | 272 | 273 | 274 | 275 | 276 | 277 | 278 | 279 | 280 | 281 | 282 | 283 | 284 | 285 | 286 | 287 | 288 | 289 | 290 | 291 | 292 | 293 | 294 | 295 | 296 | 297 | 298 | 299 | 300 | 301 | 302 | 303 | 304 | 305 | 306 | 307 | 308 | 309 | 310 | 311 | 312 | 313 | 314 | 315 | 316 | 317 | 318 | 319 | 320 | 321 | 322 | 323 | 324 | 325 | 326 | 327 | 328 | 329 | 330 | 331 | 332 | 333 | 334 | 335 | 336 | 337 | 338 | 339 | 340 | 341 | 342 | 343 | 344 | 345 | 346 | 347 | 348 | 349 | 350 | 351 | 352 | 353 | 354 | 355 | 356 | 357 | 358 | 359 | 360 | 361 | 362 | 363 | 364 | 365 | 366 | 367 | 368 | 369 | 370 | 371 | 372 | 373 | 374 | 375 | 376 | 377 | 378 | 379 | 380 | 381 | 382 | 383 | 384 | 385 | 386 | 387 | 388 | 389 | 390 | 391 | 392 | 393 | 394 | 395 | 396 | 397 | 398 | 399 | 400 | 401 | 402 | 403 | 404 | 405 | 406 | 407 | 408 | 409 | 410 | 411 | 412 | 413 | 414 | 415 | 416 | 417 | 418 | 419 | 420 | 421 | 422 | 423 | 424 | 425 | 426 | 427 | 428 | 429 | 430 | 431 | 432 | 433 | 434 | 435 | 436 | 437 | 438 | 439 > |