The North Face Ultra-Trail du Tour du Mont-Blanc 2007 Classement des 43357 finishers - scratch : du 2501au 2600 ème
|
Place |
Nom |
Temps |
Catégorie - Pays |
Arrivée à ... |
19 |
CAPRON HERVE |
03:47:48 |
V2 - - |
|
19 |
BLANC Herald |
04:50:12 |
V1M - LES CHAMOIS DU NIVOL |
|
19 |
MOTTO ROS Sandrine |
01:57:22 |
FS - TEAM 42KM195 |
3eme F |
19 |
DESDOITS DOMINIQUE |
08:36:15 |
- - |
|
19 |
LARGERON QUENTIN |
02:27:22 |
- - |
|
19 |
PETER Francoise |
17:37:15 |
V1F - - |
2eme F |
19 |
VOLAY Martine |
03:55:00 |
V1F - - |
1ere F |
19 |
TIMIR Max |
10:45:25 |
SH - - |
|
19 |
ALEF Anaclet |
38'38 |
V1M - Ac Saint-Benoit |
|
19 |
LACOUDRAY Georget |
|
V1M - CA PLAINE DES PALMISTES |
|
19 |
BERGAGLIA Denis |
04:42:46 |
V1 - DRAGUIGNAN UC (83) |
|
19 |
KENNANE Karim |
02:07:33 |
S - ACF Cassis (13) |
|
19 |
NATIVEL MIKE |
12:07:50 |
SH - - |
|
19 |
CARTIER Boris |
01:36:54 |
SEM - - |
|
19 |
Lochou Christophe |
04:58:37 |
V1M - - |
|
19 |
CALPETARD Theresien |
8h 04:00 |
- - |
|
19 |
ABAR Jean Marie |
4h 14'42 |
- - |
|
19 |
LIBELLE Yvon |
2h 10' 51 |
V1M - CAPOSS |
|
19 |
CATALA Benoit |
05:17:18 |
SEM - - |
|
19 |
ROBERT JEAN CLAUDE |
7h 40'53 |
SEM - - |
|
19 |
GRANGE Philippe |
02:30:59 |
V1 - ABS st galmier |
|
19 |
MEYRIEUX Laurent |
04:42:13.07 |
SE - - |
|
19 |
BARET DIDIER |
02:20:52 |
SH - - |
|
19 |
Gregoire Dominique |
24:44:09 |
M45 - Igny |
|
19 |
BAUD Sebastien |
36:04.25 |
SEM - Morzine Athletic |
|
19 |
TREMOUILLE MICHEL |
07:14:17 |
SEM - - |
|
19 |
DEBAUCHERON Fabien |
23:27:45 |
- F - AFAT VOYAGES |
|
19 |
GIRARD Lionel |
1h11'17 |
SEM - Esclops D'azun |
|
19 |
ALTHAPE ARHONDO Patricia |
52'21 |
SEF - Esclops D'azun |
|
19 |
Cercueil Michel |
05:48:43 |
SEM - Saint Martin d'H?res |
|
19 |
PEYRAMAURE Pascal |
02:16:43 |
V1M - - |
|
20 |
POTHIN Frederic |
8h 07:48 |
- - |
|
20 |
LUSSO Michel |
4h 18'22 |
- DA |
|
20 |
ESSOB Patrick |
2h 10'56 |
SEM - Aigle blanc |
|
20 |
ROTH Gaetan |
05:19:13 |
V1M - VELAY ATHLeTISME |
|
20 |
GRONDIN RENE CLAUDE |
7h 44'13 |
V1M - - |
|
20 |
LACOMBE PATRICK |
02:31:14 |
V2 - athle ST JULIEN74 |
|
20 |
LACOMBE Christiane |
04:42:44.74 |
V1 - athle ST JULIEN74 |
1ere F |
20 |
LAMOLY GERARD |
02:20:54 |
V1H - - |
|
20 |
Louis Jean Paul |
25:36:25 |
M55 - La Meziere |
|
20 |
CUAZ Vladimir |
36:10.42 |
JUH - - |
1er Junior H |
20 |
BEGONIN Michel |
07:15:05 |
V2M - - |
1er V2M |
20 |
KLEIN Laurence |
23:28:21 |
SEF - F - IMPOSSEDABLES RUNNERS |
1ere F |
20 |
BURRIER Georges |
1h12'14 |
SEM - Athletisme Metz Metropole |
|
20 |
ABAIDIA MYRIAM |
52'28 |
SEF - Lille Metropole Athletism |
|
20 |
TISSERANT GAETAN |
05:49:04 |
V2H - FONTENAY LE VICOMTE |
1er V2H |
20 |
THERISOD Frederic |
02:16:54 |
V1M - - |
|
20 |
LORRAINE JEAN SULLY |
35' 00 |
- ACSP |
|
20 |
VACHER Stephano |
55'02 |
SEM - - |
|
20 |
PANTALEON Jean |
1h52'05 |
V1M - - |
|
20 |
ORBOIN Joseph Edmond |
20'49 |
V2M - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
20 |
LOUISE Jean Maurice |
3h 05'12 |
SEM - - |
|
20 |
Marie Marthe Lucien Justin |
1h 39'00 |
- - |
|
20 |
GUILLEMAIN Philippe |
12h06mn00 |
V1H - FRANCE |
|
20 |
DURAND Bruno |
25h29mn39 |
V1H - France |
|
20 |
BERTHAULT Philippe |
25h29mn39 |
V1H - France |
|
20 |
BOYER W. |
3h 03' 12 |
- |
|
20 |
HORAK Ondrej |
1h13'14 |
- Czek Republic |
|
20 |
WILKINSON Victoria |
58'04 |
- Great Britain |
|
20 |
TURPIN Jean Rene |
5h 09'01 |
SEM - |
|
20 |
CHAPELIN Lisiane |
2h 35'22 |
SEF - |
1ere F |
20 |
Nye Betsy |
33:39:28 |
W40 - USA |
3 F |
20 |
DECONINCK Stephanie |
1h07'29 |
SEF - Bel |
|
20 |
RANCON Maxime |
1h10'14 |
SEM - Ac Ondaine Firminy |
|
20 |
ARBANT Laurent |
05:16:00 |
V1M - |
|
20 |
HANRIOT Cyrille |
02:01:00 |
SEM - TECHNICIEN DU SPORT SEY |
|
20 |
LIRIA Dominique |
09:43:59 |
V2M - |
|
20 |
HUET CHRISTOPHE |
3h 04'49 |
- |
|
20 |
RONDEL Pascal |
04:34:47 |
V1M - |
|
20 |
GUINARD Emmanuel |
02:04:37 |
SEM - |
|
20 |
Terry David |
20:30:01 |
M45 - Portland OR |
|
20 |
Moro Matteo |
6:18:13 |
M45 - CAI CIM SAG Trieste |
|
20 |
RIVIERE JEAN PIERRE |
01:59:25 |
- |
|
20 |
METRAN CHRISTELLE |
01:14:10 |
SEF - CASM |
|
20 |
NALIN GUILLAUME |
09:58:41 |
SH - - |
|
20 |
BARREAU Charles henri |
1h 09'52 |
ESM - Ea Joue-saint-pierre |
1 ESM |
20 |
PREBOLIN Frederic |
04:44:40 |
SE - - |
|
20 |
DISSLER LISEL |
00:51:20 |
SF - ASPTT TOULON LA VALE |
1ere F |
20 |
SINDOU ARNAUD |
17:40:27 |
S - OCC CABRIES |
|
20 |
VERHAEGHE Michel |
03:47:23 |
SEM - AC WAMBRECHIES |
|
20 |
BESSOT Jean Pierre |
04:16:13 |
V1M - FRA - |
|
20 |
DHAENE Francois |
10:12:40 |
S - - |
|
20 |
BALASTEGUI GUERRA |
50:36:00 |
V1M - - |
|
20 |
BOISSONNET PATRICE |
50:36:00 |
HS - - |
|
20 |
FERRAPIE Philippe |
06:06:32 |
V1 - Tence |
|
20 |
Nunige Jasmin |
4h 32.49 |
F30 - Davos Platz |
4eme F |
20 |
POTHIN Alain |
36'20 |
- CAPe |
|
20 |
RIOT Pascal |
02:25:17 |
V1 - Saone |
|
20 |
ROY MARTIAL |
02:58:49 |
V1H - TRI RUNNING LORIENT |
|
20 |
FELICITE Miguel |
39'15 |
SEN - CAPC |
|
20 |
LESERVOISIER Patrick |
2h 15:00 |
V1 - - |
|
20 |
OTMANI J PAUL |
05:34:37 |
V1H - - |
|
20 |
HEBERT Jimmy |
04:48:02 |
SH - - |
|
20 |
AGUILO BORT ADOLFO |
3h 37'26 |
SEM - AGRUP EXC |
|
20 |
UBERMALLI Pierre |
5h08'21 |
V2 - - |
|
20 |
OZENDA JACQUES |
4h19:18 |
SEM - - |
|
20 |
GARKOUCHA MARINE |
9h10:16 |
SEF - - |
2eme F |
20 |
Felicien Dominique |
4h 51'07 |
- - |
|
20 |
PAYET Yannis |
1h 24'30 |
- ACSJ |
|
20 |
SCHNEBELEN Christian |
02:48:45 |
SEM - Altkirch Athle Sundg |
|
< | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 151 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | 183 | 184 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 192 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | 197 | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 | 217 | 218 | 219 | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 228 | 229 | 230 | 231 | 232 | 233 | 234 | 235 | 236 | 237 | 238 | 239 | 240 | 241 | 242 | 243 | 244 | 245 | 246 | 247 | 248 | 249 | 250 | 251 | 252 | 253 | 254 | 255 | 256 | 257 | 258 | 259 | 260 | 261 | 262 | 263 | 264 | 265 | 266 | 267 | 268 | 269 | 270 | 271 | 272 | 273 | 274 | 275 | 276 | 277 | 278 | 279 | 280 | 281 | 282 | 283 | 284 | 285 | 286 | 287 | 288 | 289 | 290 | 291 | 292 | 293 | 294 | 295 | 296 | 297 | 298 | 299 | 300 | 301 | 302 | 303 | 304 | 305 | 306 | 307 | 308 | 309 | 310 | 311 | 312 | 313 | 314 | 315 | 316 | 317 | 318 | 319 | 320 | 321 | 322 | 323 | 324 | 325 | 326 | 327 | 328 | 329 | 330 | 331 | 332 | 333 | 334 | 335 | 336 | 337 | 338 | 339 | 340 | 341 | 342 | 343 | 344 | 345 | 346 | 347 | 348 | 349 | 350 | 351 | 352 | 353 | 354 | 355 | 356 | 357 | 358 | 359 | 360 | 361 | 362 | 363 | 364 | 365 | 366 | 367 | 368 | 369 | 370 | 371 | 372 | 373 | 374 | 375 | 376 | 377 | 378 | 379 | 380 | 381 | 382 | 383 | 384 | 385 | 386 | 387 | 388 | 389 | 390 | 391 | 392 | 393 | 394 | 395 | 396 | 397 | 398 | 399 | 400 | 401 | 402 | 403 | 404 | 405 | 406 | 407 | 408 | 409 | 410 | 411 | 412 | 413 | 414 | 415 | 416 | 417 | 418 | 419 | 420 | 421 | 422 | 423 | 424 | 425 | 426 | 427 | 428 | 429 | 430 | 431 | 432 | 433 | 434 > |