The North Face Ultra-Trail du Tour du Mont-Blanc 2007 Classement des 43838 finishers - scratch : du 201au 300 ème
|
Place |
Nom |
Temps |
Catégorie - Pays |
Arrivée à ... |
2 |
GUILLON Antoine |
1h 43:12 |
S - - |
|
2 |
MONDON Jean Francois |
31'39 |
- RCSS |
|
2 |
Maillot Jerome |
2h 35'05 |
S - TCM |
Champion de la Reunion |
2 |
SALVADOR Jean Louis |
34'05 |
V1M - CA PLAINE DES PALMISTES |
|
2 |
BESSON Thierry |
05:13:41 |
V1M - - |
1er V1 |
2 |
DIRAND Xavier |
02:19:00 |
V1M - Jogger toulon |
1er V1 |
2 |
OLLAGNIER CYRIL |
05:18:25 |
SE - - |
|
2 |
MANEVAL YVES |
03:10:50 |
SE - - |
|
2 |
LARGIER Christian |
04:13:55 |
HS - TEAM SALOMON |
|
2 |
BARRALON Michel |
01:44:05 |
V1M - TEAM TDS SEYNOD |
|
2 |
Mesbah Abdelghani |
31:09:00 |
SEM - - |
|
2 |
SALVADOR Jean Louis |
34'53 |
V1M - CA PLAINE DES PALMISTES |
|
2 |
PRIANON Jean Louis |
|
- CA Ste-Marie |
|
2 |
SALQUES Franck |
04:02:34 |
S - AS REALTOR (13) |
|
2 |
LUXEMBOURG Nicolas |
01:49:48 |
S - CLES Gardanne (13) |
|
2 |
MILLET GUILLAUME |
10:04:45 |
SH - - |
|
2 |
DHAENE Francois |
01:26:46 |
SEM - EAC |
|
2 |
MALARDE Christophe |
04:21:05 |
SEM - - |
|
2 |
SHERPA Dachhiri Dawa |
08:33:02 |
SH - TEAM QUECHUA |
|
2 |
SERBOUTI Mohamed |
1h 05'14 |
SEM - Endurance 72 |
|
2 |
POMMERET Ludovic |
04:01:40 |
SEM - - |
|
2 |
DARBOUX CHRISTOPHE |
00:45:06 |
S - GAZELEC FOOTBALL CO |
|
2 |
ROUANET RENAUD |
15:02:00 |
SEM - ENDURANCE SHOP |
|
2 |
GROS Xavier |
03:27:48 |
SEM - VELAY ATHLETISME |
|
2 |
GISBERT PHILIPPE |
05:09:34 |
SEN - TCSA |
|
2 |
JEBB Robert |
03:31:36 |
SEM - GBR - TEAM SAAB SALO |
|
2 |
SHERPA Dachhiri Dawa |
08:42:42 |
S - - |
|
2 |
HOAREAU YVES |
26:18:00 |
V1M - - |
1er V1 |
2 |
SOILIHI RAMADAMI |
26:18:00 |
HS - - |
|
2 |
POMMERET Ludovic |
05:15:15 |
SEM - ASCMEndurance |
|
2 |
Cox Martin |
3h 57.00 |
M30 - GB-Bath |
|
2 |
PRIANON Jean Louis |
32'12 |
- CASM |
|
2 |
BIGONI Michel |
02:08:33 |
V1 - CS Serre Chevalier |
1er V1 |
2 |
MALLET SYLVAIN |
02:38:25 |
SEM - TEAM MONTRAIL |
|
2 |
DUMONT Jean Claude |
33'14 |
- - |
|
2 |
BURRIER Edouard |
1h 59:22 |
SE - - |
|
2 |
ARNIER Thierry |
04:34:29 |
V1H - - |
1er V1H |
2 |
BERRI Mustafa |
04:10:21 |
V1H - Fr. |
|
2 |
LORBLANCHET THOMAS |
3h 10'21 |
SEM - P E C |
|
2 |
OLLAGNIER Cyril |
4h11'44 |
S - - |
|
2 |
DESPINASSE BRUNO |
3h30:03 |
V1M - - |
|
2 |
LESTRADE STEPHANE |
7h16:30 |
SEM - - |
|
2 |
PERRAULT Jerry |
4h 17'39 |
- - |
|
2 |
DUCHEMANN Frederic |
1h 13' 58 |
SEM - ACSA |
|
2 |
MOUGEL Herve |
02:28:38 |
SEM - Sc La Bressaude |
|
2 |
PRIANON JEAN LOUIS |
31' 48 |
V1M - CASM |
|
2 |
BESTMAN Bruno |
37'20 |
SEM - - |
|
2 |
PAJANIANDY Jean rene |
1h22'52 |
V1M - - |
|
2 |
BOYER Joseph daniel |
2h58'38 |
SEM - Association Culturelle Et |
|
2 |
MUSSARD Guy Noel |
16'40 |
V1M - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
2 |
RAMIN Jean Bernard |
2h 33'10 |
SEM - Athletique Club De Salazi |
|
2 |
TALOTTI Sebastien |
10:40:50 |
SEM - FRANCE |
|
2 |
LUKAS Jens |
22h23mn55 |
V1H - ALLEMAGNE |
|
2 |
MAILLOT Yoland |
2h 38' 15 |
- COSPI |
|
2 |
DE GASPERI Marco |
1h08'50 |
- Italy |
|
2 |
PICHRTOVA Anna |
52'34 |
- Czek Republic |
|
2 |
TECHER Richard |
4h 30'56 |
SEM - |
|
2 |
Meltzer Karl |
28:59:08 |
M35 - USA |
|
2 |
JODIDIO Alexandre |
50'21 |
CAM - NED |
|
2 |
SCHIESSL Helmut |
1h02'29 |
SEM - Ger |
|
2 |
DOUTRE Jean Louis |
04:17:15 |
SEM - |
|
2 |
REY Jean Yves |
01:50:35 |
SEM - CA SIERRE |
|
2 |
HRNCIAR Emil |
07:09:19 |
SEM - SVK |
|
2 |
GAMIN JEAN MARIE |
2h 42'45 |
- |
|
2 |
GARNIEL Laurent |
04:10:18 |
V1M - |
|
2 |
ROUX Philippe |
01:52:14 |
SEM - |
|
2 |
Skaden Erik |
16:36:49 |
M35 - Folsom CA |
|
2 |
Gaylord Topher |
5:08:02 |
M35 - The North Face |
|
2 |
FONTANA ARNAUD |
01:42:59 |
HV1 - ACSP |
1 V1M |
2 |
BRAGNY DAMIEN |
00:59:09 |
JUH - RCSD |
|
3 |
DUPUY DAVID |
32' 04 |
- - |
|
3 |
JEBARI Khelifa |
39'28 |
SEM - - |
|
3 |
GOMES Andre |
1h22'53 |
V1M - - |
|
3 |
METRAN Richard |
3h00'28 |
V1M - Ca Sainte Marie |
|
3 |
VIENNE Martel |
16'55 |
V1M - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
3 |
GAIA Jean Louis |
2h 35'47 |
V1M - AC Saint Paul |
1er V1 |
3 |
CADET JACKSON |
1h 26'16 |
- AB |
|
3 |
GADIN Flavio |
10:54:54 |
SEM - ITALIE |
|
3 |
MERMOUD Nicolas |
22h30mn51 |
V1H - France |
|
3 |
COURTOIS Renaud |
2h 39'17 |
- |
|
3 |
GAIARDO Marco |
1h09'09 |
- Italy |
|
3 |
OTTERBU |
52'56 |
- Norway |
|
3 |
TECHER Dominique |
4h 32'42 |
SEM - |
|
3 |
GRONDIN Jany |
2h 10'19 |
SEM - |
|
3 |
Moehl Sybrowsky Kristin |
29:24:45 |
W23 - USA |
1ere F |
3 |
LESERVOISIER Michelle |
51'56 |
V1F - Athle St Julien 74 |
1ere F |
3 |
BURRIER Georges |
1h02'59 |
SEM - Athletisme Metz Metropole |
|
3 |
GAUCHER Patrick |
04:24:00 |
SEM - |
|
3 |
BOHARD Alain |
01:53:05 |
V1M - |
|
3 |
SANTUCCI Pierrot |
07:17:44 |
SEM - |
|
3 |
VIRASSAMY Jobert |
2h 45'04 |
- AB |
|
3 |
LE GOFF Franck |
04:11:36 |
SEM - |
|
3 |
LE CARDINAL Jean francois |
01:53:03 |
SEM - |
|
3 |
Cooper Graham |
17:11:41 |
M35 - Oakland CA |
|
3 |
Orsingher Giampaolo |
5:12:48 |
M45 - US Primiero San Martino |
|
3 |
MOREL JACQUES ANDRE |
01:47:01 |
HS - ACSJ Escale |
|
3 |
POUNOUSSAMY FREDDY |
00:59:19 |
JUH - ACSA |
|
3 |
GANOFSKY Thierry |
34'46 |
- - |
|
3 |
FAURE Jean Francois |
5h 21:38 |
V1 - Running Club Ar |
|
3 |
GUICHARD Gilles |
3h 01:53 |
V1H - ATOUTSPORTS |
1er V1H |
< | 1 | 2 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 151 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | 183 | 184 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 192 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | 197 | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 | 217 | 218 | 219 | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 228 | 229 | 230 | 231 | 232 | 233 | 234 | 235 | 236 | 237 | 238 | 239 | 240 | 241 | 242 | 243 | 244 | 245 | 246 | 247 | 248 | 249 | 250 | 251 | 252 | 253 | 254 | 255 | 256 | 257 | 258 | 259 | 260 | 261 | 262 | 263 | 264 | 265 | 266 | 267 | 268 | 269 | 270 | 271 | 272 | 273 | 274 | 275 | 276 | 277 | 278 | 279 | 280 | 281 | 282 | 283 | 284 | 285 | 286 | 287 | 288 | 289 | 290 | 291 | 292 | 293 | 294 | 295 | 296 | 297 | 298 | 299 | 300 | 301 | 302 | 303 | 304 | 305 | 306 | 307 | 308 | 309 | 310 | 311 | 312 | 313 | 314 | 315 | 316 | 317 | 318 | 319 | 320 | 321 | 322 | 323 | 324 | 325 | 326 | 327 | 328 | 329 | 330 | 331 | 332 | 333 | 334 | 335 | 336 | 337 | 338 | 339 | 340 | 341 | 342 | 343 | 344 | 345 | 346 | 347 | 348 | 349 | 350 | 351 | 352 | 353 | 354 | 355 | 356 | 357 | 358 | 359 | 360 | 361 | 362 | 363 | 364 | 365 | 366 | 367 | 368 | 369 | 370 | 371 | 372 | 373 | 374 | 375 | 376 | 377 | 378 | 379 | 380 | 381 | 382 | 383 | 384 | 385 | 386 | 387 | 388 | 389 | 390 | 391 | 392 | 393 | 394 | 395 | 396 | 397 | 398 | 399 | 400 | 401 | 402 | 403 | 404 | 405 | 406 | 407 | 408 | 409 | 410 | 411 | 412 | 413 | 414 | 415 | 416 | 417 | 418 | 419 | 420 | 421 | 422 | 423 | 424 | 425 | 426 | 427 | 428 | 429 | 430 | 431 | 432 | 433 | 434 | 435 | 436 | 437 | 438 | 439 > |