The North Face Ultra-Trail du Tour du Mont-Blanc 2007 Classement des 43486 finishers - scratch : du 3001au 3100 ème
|
Place |
Nom |
Temps |
Catégorie - Pays |
Arrivée à ... |
23 |
VITRY JEAN YVES |
1h 46'13 |
V1M - - |
|
23 |
VIGNAL Vanessa |
24'45 |
SEF - - |
|
23 |
NAGAMA Yolain |
25:18:40 |
SH - - |
|
23 |
GOYER Frederick |
02:39:16 |
SEM - - |
|
23 |
ODON Jean Fernando |
32'55 |
SEM - Bois de Nefles Athle |
|
23 |
JEANNIN Walter |
04:06:39 |
V1M - - |
|
23 |
GROSJEAN Christine |
5h 38min43 |
V1F - OPA |
2eme F |
23 |
PINET GUY |
02:11:39 |
V2M - CLES GARDANNE |
1er V2M |
23 |
DOUSSET NICOLAS |
04:33:02 |
SEM - CHO LA DUNE |
|
23 |
Brouazin Didier |
03h 59'05 |
V1M - LEGENDRE BRTGNE |
|
23 |
COMINA DIDIER |
2:58.56 |
V1M - SIERRE |
|
23 |
Aubras Jean Christy |
01:30:55 |
HNL - - |
|
23 |
MOUNY Jerome |
1h 44 |
- - |
|
23 |
BALTHAZAR Jean Hugues |
18h 10mn 00 |
V1 - Ile Maurice |
|
23 |
SOONDUN Nitesh |
04h 08mn |
H-Senior - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
23 |
CHANE SON DIDIER |
29h 15' 33 |
- - |
|
23 |
BERNARD DIDIER |
9h 54mn00 |
- - |
|
23 |
CHAMAND MICKAEL |
03:24:36 |
SEM - DOMINICAINE |
|
23 |
BUPTO Marcelly |
8h 17:50 |
- - |
|
23 |
SAVIGNY J Paul |
4h 32'00 |
- - |
|
23 |
TECHER Denis |
2h 11'47 |
SEM - - |
|
23 |
MARCHAND Xavier |
05:20:48 |
SEM - - |
|
23 |
DUGAIN ERIC LUCIANO |
7h 51'45 |
SEM - - |
|
23 |
FALCONNIER Christian |
02:33:16 |
V1 - ATOUSPORTS |
|
23 |
RONDARD Fred |
04:47:58.81 |
SE - la talo |
|
23 |
BERFROI WILLY |
02:23:45 |
SH - - |
|
23 |
Poree Jean Luc |
27:30:53 |
M50 - Nantes |
|
23 |
CASTIGLIONI Renaud |
36:15.53 |
SEM - CR4C Roanne |
|
23 |
ROY Didier |
07:18:46 |
SEM - - |
|
23 |
DIDI Touda |
23:50:42 |
- MAR - COMANAV |
2eme F |
23 |
MAROUD Marc |
1h13'04 |
SEM - As De Course A Pied Veo 2 |
|
23 |
DUNAUD Nathalie |
53'19 |
V1F - - |
|
23 |
FARANO SEBASTIEN |
05:53:48 |
SEM - AVIGNON |
|
23 |
CHARRIERAS Philippe |
02:19:07 |
V1M - - |
|
23 |
VIAL PATRICK |
10:04:01 |
SH - - |
|
23 |
MUNYUTU Simon |
1h 10'05 |
SEM - Athleg Provence |
|
23 |
AMIMOUR Mahdi |
04:55:38 |
SE - - |
|
23 |
WALSPURGER CHRYSTEL |
00:51:41 |
VF1 - ASPTT TOULON LA VALE |
2eme F - 1ere V1 |
23 |
MOTSCH MATHIEU |
17:48:43 |
S - VOSGIRUNNER |
|
23 |
SIRIEIX Dominique |
03:49:26 |
SEM - elan sportif ussello |
|
23 |
FLACHER Fabien |
04:19:27 |
SEM - FRA - ESPB COURIR A |
|
23 |
MORETTO RUMEN Ginette |
10:19:22 |
V2 - - |
1ere F |
23 |
ROSSIGNOL XAVIER |
57:35:00 |
HS - - |
|
23 |
GILLES FRED |
57:35:00 |
HS - - |
|
23 |
DHELLEMMES PuystPierre |
06:10:51 |
S - - |
|
23 |
Kl si Daniel |
4h 34.49 |
M40 - R?ti ZH |
|
23 |
GOMES Andre |
36'25 |
- - |
|
23 |
AUROUSSEAU Lionel |
02:27:27 |
S - la Ciotat |
|
23 |
GUEGUEN DIDIER |
03:02:14 |
SEM - BOULIAC TRIATHLON |
|
23 |
PLANTE Jacques Andre |
39'30 |
SEN - CAPC |
|
23 |
PICHON Lionel |
2h 16:01 |
SE - - |
|
23 |
GINETTI BERNARD |
05:44:45 |
V1H - - |
|
23 |
LAURET Philippe |
04:53:30 |
V1H - - |
|
23 |
NEPPEL LUC |
3h 39'30 |
SEM - VIOLS LE FORT |
|
23 |
BARILLOT Jean |
5h14'18 |
S - - |
|
23 |
BLANC MARIE PAULE |
4h23:34 |
SEF - - |
|
23 |
HENNINGER HUBERT |
9h22:44 |
V1M - - |
|
23 |
Vee Daniel |
5h 02'22 |
- - |
|
23 |
Fontaine Jimmy |
1h 25'44 |
- - |
|
23 |
TISSERAND Philippe |
02:49:44 |
V1M - Maison de la Presse |
|
24 |
BRESSOT PERRIN HUBERT |
10:05:08 |
V2H - CAM VILLEURBANNE |
|
24 |
SCHMIED Guylain |
1h 10'23 |
SEM - Gosier Ac |
|
24 |
PERINO Jean Louis |
04:55:39 |
V2 - - |
|
24 |
THUMELAIRE VINCENT |
00:52:09 |
S - AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RA |
|
24 |
MARMOLLE FRANK |
17:52:54 |
S - TRIATHL'AIX |
|
24 |
ENNEBECK Thierry |
03:49:53 |
V1M - US MARQUETTE |
|
24 |
REGNIER Philippe |
04:21:13 |
V1M - FRA - ROCHEFORT DU G |
|
24 |
BERRUER Eric |
10:19:45 |
S - - |
|
24 |
COLIN Aurelien |
06:10:51 |
E - ACHM |
|
24 |
Flury Daniel |
4h 35.08 |
M40 - Affoltern am Albis |
|
24 |
DUBARD Frederic |
36'28 |
- CASM |
|
24 |
FACIN Nicolas |
02:27:27 |
J - ASCAAP |
1er Junior |
24 |
FUTEUL DANIEL |
03:02:35 |
V3H - RCN ETOILE DE CLISSO |
1er V3H |
24 |
GIGAN Joel |
39'48 |
SEN - COSPI |
|
24 |
MARTIN Benoit |
2h 16:24 |
ES - - |
|
24 |
CASTIN J MICHEL |
05:45:46 |
V1H - - |
|
24 |
DALIDAN Fred |
04:53:34 |
SH - - |
|
24 |
ARNAUD JEAN LUC |
3h 40'34 |
V1M - P E C |
|
24 |
MERANGER Philippe |
5h14'49 |
S - - |
|
24 |
SETIEY LAURENT |
4h24:01 |
SEM - - |
|
24 |
DUMONTIER CHRISTOPHE |
9h39:55 |
V1M - - |
|
24 |
Cafane David |
5h 05'36 |
- - |
|
24 |
Payet David |
1h 26'19 |
- CASL |
|
24 |
FROMENT Sabine |
02:50:04 |
SEF - Ac Couvinois |
3eme F |
24 |
DAVID Serge |
01:36:46 |
V1M - - |
|
24 |
GERARD Enrique |
08:46:36 |
SEM - - |
|
24 |
REGNIER Jean Francois |
09:16:18 |
V1M - - |
|
24 |
EXERTIER Yann |
07:50:03 |
SEM - - |
|
24 |
HARDY Jean Marc |
37'34 |
V1M - Dominicaine A |
|
24 |
SZLOWIENIEC Jose |
04:24:31 |
SH - - |
|
24 |
GISBERT Philippe |
39'19 |
- - |
|
24 |
HOARAU Jean Yves |
2h 05' 00 |
- - |
|
24 |
OLIVAR MICHEL |
1h 47'01 |
V2M - - |
|
24 |
GRONDIN FANNY |
25'35 |
SEF - AC Saint Joseph |
|
24 |
EMONIDES Marie Chantale |
25:00:18 |
VF - - |
3eme F |
24 |
TONNEAUX Richie |
02:40:54 |
SEM - - |
|
24 |
DENA Freddy |
33'00 |
SEM - Athletic Club de Sai |
|
24 |
BOUVIER Cyril |
04:07:35 |
SEM - - |
|
24 |
PESCE Pierre |
5h 38min53 |
V1M - - |
|
24 |
NOUGIER LAURENT |
02:11:39 |
SEM - CLES GARDANNE |
|
< | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 151 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | 183 | 184 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 192 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | 197 | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 | 217 | 218 | 219 | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 228 | 229 | 230 | 231 | 232 | 233 | 234 | 235 | 236 | 237 | 238 | 239 | 240 | 241 | 242 | 243 | 244 | 245 | 246 | 247 | 248 | 249 | 250 | 251 | 252 | 253 | 254 | 255 | 256 | 257 | 258 | 259 | 260 | 261 | 262 | 263 | 264 | 265 | 266 | 267 | 268 | 269 | 270 | 271 | 272 | 273 | 274 | 275 | 276 | 277 | 278 | 279 | 280 | 281 | 282 | 283 | 284 | 285 | 286 | 287 | 288 | 289 | 290 | 291 | 292 | 293 | 294 | 295 | 296 | 297 | 298 | 299 | 300 | 301 | 302 | 303 | 304 | 305 | 306 | 307 | 308 | 309 | 310 | 311 | 312 | 313 | 314 | 315 | 316 | 317 | 318 | 319 | 320 | 321 | 322 | 323 | 324 | 325 | 326 | 327 | 328 | 329 | 330 | 331 | 332 | 333 | 334 | 335 | 336 | 337 | 338 | 339 | 340 | 341 | 342 | 343 | 344 | 345 | 346 | 347 | 348 | 349 | 350 | 351 | 352 | 353 | 354 | 355 | 356 | 357 | 358 | 359 | 360 | 361 | 362 | 363 | 364 | 365 | 366 | 367 | 368 | 369 | 370 | 371 | 372 | 373 | 374 | 375 | 376 | 377 | 378 | 379 | 380 | 381 | 382 | 383 | 384 | 385 | 386 | 387 | 388 | 389 | 390 | 391 | 392 | 393 | 394 | 395 | 396 | 397 | 398 | 399 | 400 | 401 | 402 | 403 | 404 | 405 | 406 | 407 | 408 | 409 | 410 | 411 | 412 | 413 | 414 | 415 | 416 | 417 | 418 | 419 | 420 | 421 | 422 | 423 | 424 | 425 | 426 | 427 | 428 | 429 | 430 | 431 | 432 | 433 | 434 | 435 > |