The North Face Ultra-Trail du Tour du Mont-Blanc 2007 Classement des 43357 finishers - scratch : du 3901au 4000 ème
|
Place |
Nom |
Temps |
Catégorie - Pays |
Arrivée à ... |
30 |
CHEVALIER Arnaud |
2h 21:00 |
V1 - - |
|
30 |
SIMONIN REGIS |
05:52:22 |
V1H - - |
|
30 |
BERTILLE Hilaire |
04:55:55 |
SH - - |
|
30 |
RIPOCHE EMMANUEL |
3h 47'17 |
SEM - SOGECLUB |
|
30 |
JUVENAL Magali |
5h32'23 |
SF - - |
2eme F |
30 |
BARNIER ALAIN |
4h45:56 |
V1M - - |
|
30 |
FLORENTIN DENIS |
9h57:45 |
SEM - - |
|
30 |
Mall Idriss |
5h 17'16 |
- - |
|
30 |
Babois Alix |
1h 28'35 |
- - |
|
30 |
GRAF Philippe |
02:53:11 |
V1M - Port Autonome De Str |
|
30 |
MEZERETTE Eric |
01:37:58 |
SEM - GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
30 |
BREUIL Emmanuel |
09:00:23 |
V1H - - |
|
30 |
NEVEU Jacques |
09:19:30 |
V2M - - |
|
30 |
VALLET Benoit |
08:12:10 |
SEM - - |
|
30 |
HUET Claudy Adrien |
38'21 |
V1M - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
30 |
PAULUS Bernard |
04:27:13 |
V1H - - |
|
30 |
BELAIR Bruno |
40'19 |
- - |
|
30 |
LAURET Pierre |
2h 09' 42 |
- - |
|
30 |
FONTAINE Fabrice |
1h 50'28 |
SEM - - |
|
30 |
HOAREAU Mimosa |
27'21 |
SEF - - |
|
30 |
CEPISUL Dez |
25:54:20 |
VH - - |
|
30 |
MAUFONDET ALAIN |
02:43:44 |
V1M - - |
|
30 |
PAYET Yannis |
33'57 |
SEM - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
30 |
BROSSARD Eric |
04:10:52 |
SEM - - |
|
30 |
CHAINE Jean Pierre |
5h 55min27 |
V2M - Trail Club Marseill |
|
30 |
BLANCARD YANNICK |
02:14:49 |
SEM - GAP HA ATHLETISME |
|
30 |
ABDALLAH MARC |
04:38:00 |
V2M - ATOUSPORTS |
|
30 |
Pennec David |
04h 07'39 |
SEM - TROT PENZE |
|
30 |
ABRANTES JOSE |
3:03.48 |
V2M - ICOGNE |
1er V2M |
30 |
Caboubassi Guy Noel |
01:32:40 |
V1M - ACSJ |
|
30 |
POTHIN Ulysse |
1h 46 |
- - |
|
30 |
BARNES Alan |
19h 12mn 00 |
S - Angleterre |
|
30 |
KOENIG Jerome |
04h 18mn |
H-Senior - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
30 |
ARMAND FABRICE |
30h 12' 50 |
- - |
|
30 |
GARDEBIEN MARC ANDRE |
10h 16mn45 |
- - |
|
30 |
CADET JEAN LOUIS |
03:27:49 |
V1H - LA RIVIERE |
|
30 |
IMOUZA Jean Louis |
39'14 |
- - |
|
30 |
MICHELIN Olivier |
6h 10:30 |
V1 - FFA |
|
30 |
AURELLE Christian |
3h 35:53 |
V1H - - |
|
30 |
FERRAPY RICHARD |
4h 26:34 |
V1 - ATOUTSPORT 43 |
|
30 |
PICOLLET JOSIANNE |
2h 24:08 |
V2 - TEAM SALOMON |
|
30 |
GOUSSARD Jacques |
5h 36:16 |
V1 - O.C.C. |
|
30 |
PENNEC David |
5h 06:13 |
SH - - |
|
30 |
PASERO Michel |
55:24.73 |
VET - ANNECY LE VIEUX |
|
30 |
ELLAMA Roland |
36'34 |
V2M - Ass. Veterans A |
|
30 |
ROBERT Jean Claude |
2h 06'51 |
- - |
|
30 |
FEVRIER Christian |
6h 00:15 |
V1 - SPORT 2000 QUIMPERLE |
|
30 |
RICHARDSON Alexandra |
01:37:35 |
SE - - |
|
30 |
MARQUET PATRICK |
10h 07mn 48 |
V1M16 - SPIRIDON COUSERANS09 |
|
30 |
LAURENT ANTONY |
5h 04mn 06 |
SM21 - NANTES 44 |
|
30 |
PIEDNOIR DELPHINE |
02h 03mn 05 |
SEF1 - PAU 64 |
1ere F |
30 |
Jean Yves LOSSOUARN |
2h 24:14 |
V1 - PLERIN |
|
30 |
DELRIEU Christian |
2h 01:27 |
V - - |
|
30 |
CRESCENCE Josian |
36'34 |
- - |
|
30 |
Reynaud Sylvie |
3h 08'13 |
V - ORT |
2eme F |
30 |
FIGUIN Jean Pierre |
39'58 |
V1M - - |
|
30 |
DURAND Fanch |
06:33:10 |
SEM - ASLS Sermaise |
|
30 |
MATTIOLI Roberto |
02:58:00 |
V1M - Team Pedini - Iret |
|
30 |
VENNEVAULT ALEX |
06:21:45 |
V2 - - |
|
30 |
CABUT MICHEL |
03:54:23 |
V2 - - |
|
30 |
MICOLLET Lionel |
05:04:02 |
HS - JOGGING CLUB VERANNE |
|
30 |
ARNAUD Laurent |
02:01:45 |
V1M - ASCM Endurance |
|
30 |
Payet Nicolas |
36:37:00 |
SEM - - |
|
30 |
CILIBERTI ELISA |
09:00:35 |
- - |
1ere F |
30 |
MASSON SYLVAIN |
02:33:40 |
- - |
|
30 |
LE PECHOUD Patrick |
19:12:05 |
V1M - - |
|
30 |
CULINE Laurent |
04:15:45 |
V1M - - |
|
30 |
LAURENT David |
11:16:54 |
SH - - |
|
30 |
CORSET Denis |
40'04 |
- - |
|
30 |
MANAPIN D |
|
- - |
|
30 |
FORESTIERI Alexandre |
04:52:12 |
S - AMSL Fr?jus (83) |
|
30 |
MORIN Stephane |
02:15:15 |
V1 - ASTT (83) |
|
30 |
QUEHEN XAVIER |
12:48:49 |
SH - - |
|
30 |
DAGNIAUX Gilles |
01:40:15 |
V1H - AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON |
|
30 |
Nouri Virginie |
05:07:39 |
SEF - - |
1ere F |
31 |
HASTOURNY Willy |
39'31 |
SEM - ACSB |
|
31 |
LABAZUY Philippe |
6h 10:32 |
V1 - Volcano Team |
|
31 |
DAUJAT Didier |
3h 35:53 |
V1H - - |
|
31 |
THEPAUT MAURICE |
4h 26:53 |
V1 - - |
|
31 |
SOTO JEREMY |
2h 24:34 |
SE - - |
|
31 |
ARQUIER Bruno |
5h 36:28 |
V2 - Speedy Club Pro |
|
31 |
SIDOBRE Eric |
5h 07:03 |
VH1 - - |
|
31 |
VINTOUSKY Jonathan |
55:26.54 |
SEN - ENDURANCE 72 |
|
31 |
AUGUSTINE Guyto |
36'40 |
SEM - Ca Sainte Marie |
|
31 |
MORAIDA Joynny |
2h 07'23 |
- - |
|
31 |
LE BOUILLE Gwenael |
6h 02:27 |
V1 - LES FOULEES DE CLEGU |
|
31 |
PROVOST Laurent |
01:37:43 |
SE - ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
|
31 |
RICHARD ALEXANDRE |
10h 08mn 21 |
SM13 - AMMEO BRIANCON 05 |
|
31 |
MASSAT J MICHEL |
5h 05mn 16 |
V1M6 - CASTANET 31 |
|
31 |
RIEU PATRICE |
02h 03mn 42 |
SEM19 - SPIRIDON COUSERANS09 |
|
31 |
Claude LE GALL |
2h 24:44 |
S - - |
|
31 |
BAUDOUNET Jean Paul |
2h 01:46 |
V - - |
|
31 |
DOSITE Jean Charles |
36'39 |
- CASS |
|
31 |
Gaffiot Patricia |
3h 08'11 |
S - TCSSD |
3eme F |
31 |
AURE Yvon |
40'01 |
V1M - Athletic Club Saint- |
|
31 |
MERLIN Denis |
06:34:28 |
V1M - - |
|
31 |
LATTARMebarek |
02:59:08 |
SEM - - |
|
31 |
SCHICK DORYANE |
06:22:58 |
V1 - - |
1ere F |
31 |
GOURNAY STEPHANE |
03:54:48 |
SE - - |
|
31 |
HUMBERT Lucas |
05:04:20 |
HS - - |
|
< | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 151 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | 183 | 184 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 192 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | 197 | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 | 217 | 218 | 219 | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 228 | 229 | 230 | 231 | 232 | 233 | 234 | 235 | 236 | 237 | 238 | 239 | 240 | 241 | 242 | 243 | 244 | 245 | 246 | 247 | 248 | 249 | 250 | 251 | 252 | 253 | 254 | 255 | 256 | 257 | 258 | 259 | 260 | 261 | 262 | 263 | 264 | 265 | 266 | 267 | 268 | 269 | 270 | 271 | 272 | 273 | 274 | 275 | 276 | 277 | 278 | 279 | 280 | 281 | 282 | 283 | 284 | 285 | 286 | 287 | 288 | 289 | 290 | 291 | 292 | 293 | 294 | 295 | 296 | 297 | 298 | 299 | 300 | 301 | 302 | 303 | 304 | 305 | 306 | 307 | 308 | 309 | 310 | 311 | 312 | 313 | 314 | 315 | 316 | 317 | 318 | 319 | 320 | 321 | 322 | 323 | 324 | 325 | 326 | 327 | 328 | 329 | 330 | 331 | 332 | 333 | 334 | 335 | 336 | 337 | 338 | 339 | 340 | 341 | 342 | 343 | 344 | 345 | 346 | 347 | 348 | 349 | 350 | 351 | 352 | 353 | 354 | 355 | 356 | 357 | 358 | 359 | 360 | 361 | 362 | 363 | 364 | 365 | 366 | 367 | 368 | 369 | 370 | 371 | 372 | 373 | 374 | 375 | 376 | 377 | 378 | 379 | 380 | 381 | 382 | 383 | 384 | 385 | 386 | 387 | 388 | 389 | 390 | 391 | 392 | 393 | 394 | 395 | 396 | 397 | 398 | 399 | 400 | 401 | 402 | 403 | 404 | 405 | 406 | 407 | 408 | 409 | 410 | 411 | 412 | 413 | 414 | 415 | 416 | 417 | 418 | 419 | 420 | 421 | 422 | 423 | 424 | 425 | 426 | 427 | 428 | 429 | 430 | 431 | 432 | 433 | 434 > |