The North Face Ultra-Trail du Tour du Mont-Blanc 2007 Classement des 43838 finishers - scratch : du 401au 500 ème
|
Place |
Nom |
Temps |
Catégorie - Pays |
Arrivée à ... |
3 |
Ferrere Eddy |
4h 18'18 |
- - |
|
3 |
Geoffroy Franck |
1h 14'07 |
- G2a |
|
3 |
LIPPI Thierry |
02:31:31 |
SEM - A.E. Bourg en Bresse |
|
4 |
TISSOT LAURENT |
08:54:21 |
V1H - - |
1- V1H |
4 |
FOULIYEH Ibrahim |
1h 05'32 |
SEM - Sc Choisy-le-roi |
|
4 |
MAROUD Marc |
04:10:55 |
SE - - |
|
4 |
CHAUVELIER DOMINIQUE |
00:45:18 |
V2 - ENDURANCE 72 (07) |
1er V2 |
4 |
BERNARD GUILLAUME |
15:55:15 |
S - - |
|
4 |
HOLZERNY Benoit |
03:30:26 |
SEM - ENDURANCE 72 |
|
4 |
PROUX CHRISTOPHE |
05:35:03 |
SEN - TCB |
|
4 |
PERRILLAT COLOMB Christ |
03:41:04 |
SEM - FRA - |
|
4 |
BRUN Aurelien |
09:00:15 |
S - - |
|
4 |
PENOT Pascal |
26:20:00 |
V1M - - |
2eme V1 |
4 |
GADEBOIS Virgile |
05:21:19 |
S - ALETraining07 |
|
4 |
Engeli Thomas |
4h 14.03 |
M30 - Scharans |
|
4 |
ESSOB Patrick |
33'09 |
- AB |
|
4 |
FLORENCE Didier |
02:15:15 |
V1 - Ch?teau ville vieill |
|
4 |
MOUCHAGUE PASCAL |
02:40:12 |
SEM - TDR/MAISON DES MILLE |
|
4 |
GEOFFROY Franck |
33'45 |
SEN - C.A Angouleme |
|
4 |
VIANT Laurent |
2h 03:51 |
SE - - |
|
4 |
MALEJONOCK Irina |
04:37:53 |
SF - - |
1ere F |
4 |
ISAAC KIPLAGAT Sang |
04:14:18 |
SH - Kenya |
|
4 |
ROUX REGIS |
3h 16'12 |
SEM - CUISERY |
|
4 |
GOMORD Nicolas |
4h23'07 |
S - - |
|
4 |
METAIS LAURENT |
3h38:00 |
SEM - - |
|
4 |
SCILLA MAURIZIO |
7h35:33 |
V1M - - |
|
4 |
Dijoux Jean Bernard |
4h 22'35 |
- - |
|
4 |
HARISSON Jean Pierre |
1h 15'08 |
- COSPI |
|
4 |
PERRIGNON Arnaud |
02:34:45 |
SEM - Team Sport neige |
|
4 |
CHTAITI Mimoun |
01:28:26 |
SEM - ASC LE HAVRE |
|
4 |
GOSSELIN David |
07:49:16 |
SEM - - |
|
4 |
MAROLLES Frederic |
07:57:11 |
SEM - - |
|
4 |
PREMAT Alain |
06:45:59 |
SEM - - |
|
4 |
LEBON Francois |
33'29 |
SEM - CA Saint Louis |
|
4 |
CANDAS Frederic |
03:51:56 |
SH - - |
|
4 |
GEOFFROY Franck |
33'31 |
- - |
|
4 |
MUSSARD Didier |
1h 46' 58 |
SEM - ACSJ |
|
4 |
BARRET Benjamin |
1h 26'22 |
SEM - AC Saint Joseph |
|
4 |
FONTAINE Marie Fabiola |
20'34 |
SEF - - |
|
4 |
GREGO Widy |
19:05:00 |
VH - - |
|
4 |
NAUDENOT Laurent |
02:29:00 |
SEM - - |
|
4 |
LEBRETON David |
29'49 |
SEM - Club D'athletisme de |
|
4 |
HAUMANN Eric |
03:46:20 |
V1M - - |
|
4 |
COINTRE Cyril |
4h 43min52 |
SEM - - |
|
4 |
MARCZYK STEPHANE |
01:57:31 |
SEM - LAVERA |
|
4 |
GAULT EMMANUEL |
03:49:33 |
SEM - AOG ATHLETISME |
|
4 |
Grivel Stephane |
03h 24'21 |
SEM - - |
|
4 |
KRUPICKA ROBERT |
2:45.18 |
SEM - CZ-TCHEQUIE |
|
4 |
Leocadie Rene Paul |
01:21:03 |
HS - CAPP |
|
4 |
TALIMBOLA Jean Benoit |
1h 34 |
- CAPOSS |
|
4 |
GONTHIER Philippe |
13h 08mn 00 |
V1 - La Reunion |
|
4 |
MAYA No |
03h 29mn |
H-Senior - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
4 |
ZITTE JEAN YVES |
25h 07' 12 |
- - |
|
4 |
FONTAINE JIMMY |
8h 31mn02 |
- - |
|
4 |
CHAMBRY THIERRY |
03:04:14 |
V1H - DENIV |
2eme V1 |
4 |
LALLEMAND ERIC |
32' 43 |
SEM - - |
|
4 |
PAJANIANDY Goeffroy |
39'37 |
SEM - - |
|
4 |
ERINACINT Jean hugues |
1h28'04 |
V1M - Ca Sainte Marie |
|
4 |
MAILLOT Serges |
3h26'14 |
V2M - - |
|
4 |
PAYET Yannis |
17'18 |
SEM - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
4 |
ESSOB Patrick |
2h 36'11 |
SEM - Ab Saint paul |
|
4 |
MOREL Jacques Andre |
1h 27'24 |
SH - ACSJ |
|
4 |
DUBREUIL Olivier |
10h59mn02 |
V1H - FRANCE |
1er V1H |
4 |
BONAUDO Samuel |
22h48mn52 |
SEM - France |
|
4 |
ELISABETH Patrick |
2h 45' 32 |
- |
1er V1 |
4 |
BOLKHOVITIN Alexander |
1h10'00 |
- Russia |
|
4 |
STRAEHL Martina |
53'26 |
- Switzerland |
|
4 |
MOREL Jacques Andre |
4h 36'52 |
SEM - |
|
4 |
MOREL Joseph |
2h 10'21 |
SEM - |
|
4 |
Campbell Jared |
29:37:11 |
M23 - USA |
|
4 |
VERTHE Sylvie |
52'10 |
SEF - Bel |
|
4 |
COMINGES Cyrille |
1h03'17 |
SEM - Montpellier Athletisme |
|
4 |
PROIETTO Jean Franck |
04:25:00 |
V1M - |
|
4 |
THERISOD Frederic |
01:55:09 |
V1M - |
|
4 |
PETIAU Patrice |
07:52:23 |
V1M - CORSICA RUN X TREM |
|
4 |
BARRET BENJAMIN |
2h 45'40 |
- |
|
4 |
LE BARS Jean michel |
04:11:45 |
V1M - |
|
4 |
GILLET Philippe |
01:54:27 |
SEM - |
|
4 |
Jones Wilkins Andy |
17:20:29 |
M35 - Ketchum ID |
|
4 |
Sartori Stefano |
5:25:10 |
M40 - Equipe Fila Brescia |
|
4 |
TECHER THIERRY |
01:47:13 |
HV1 - DOMINICAINE |
|
4 |
HOARAU OLIVETTE |
01:00:33 |
V1F - JCA ENTRE 2 |
Championne R?union |
4 |
MONDON Jean Francois |
35'01 |
- - |
|
4 |
EL YAAKOUBI Mohamed |
5h 24:08 |
V1 - NAEF Terag |
|
4 |
JOUSSELME Eric |
3h 11:00 |
V1H - TEAM 2000 LAFU |
|
4 |
GUICHARD GILLES |
3h 50:54 |
V1 - ATOUTSPORT 43 |
|
4 |
ROUANET RENAUD |
2h 03:24 |
SE - ENDURANCE SHOP |
|
4 |
LAVAL Benoit |
4h 55:31 |
SEM - - |
|
4 |
LE BOURDON Tony |
4h 17:11 |
SH - - |
|
4 |
PELLICIER Joel |
48:29.65 |
VET - VEO 2000 LA PLA |
|
4 |
DESIRE Willy |
32'36 |
SEM - Ca Sainte Marie |
|
4 |
HOAREAU Jean Laurent |
1h 50'44 |
- - |
|
4 |
CAILLIBOT Denis |
5h 08:41 |
V1 - CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE |
|
4 |
FAURE Julien |
01:21:23 |
SE - BSPP 28? CIE |
|
4 |
LACHAUX FRANCOIS |
8h 48mn 06 |
SM3 - AC FAUCIGNY 74 |
|
4 |
GAULT EMMENUEL |
3h 45mn 44 |
SM4 - AOG ATHLE 30 |
|
4 |
JEGARD REMY |
01h 42mn 24 |
SEM3 - RUNNING MAG 31 |
|
4 |
HARDY Jean Rene |
2h 10:41 |
V1 - |
|
4 |
MALBO Christian |
1h 44:24 |
V - - |
|
4 |
GAUVIN Didier |
32'16 |
- ACS |
|
< | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 151 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | 183 | 184 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 192 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | 197 | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 | 217 | 218 | 219 | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 228 | 229 | 230 | 231 | 232 | 233 | 234 | 235 | 236 | 237 | 238 | 239 | 240 | 241 | 242 | 243 | 244 | 245 | 246 | 247 | 248 | 249 | 250 | 251 | 252 | 253 | 254 | 255 | 256 | 257 | 258 | 259 | 260 | 261 | 262 | 263 | 264 | 265 | 266 | 267 | 268 | 269 | 270 | 271 | 272 | 273 | 274 | 275 | 276 | 277 | 278 | 279 | 280 | 281 | 282 | 283 | 284 | 285 | 286 | 287 | 288 | 289 | 290 | 291 | 292 | 293 | 294 | 295 | 296 | 297 | 298 | 299 | 300 | 301 | 302 | 303 | 304 | 305 | 306 | 307 | 308 | 309 | 310 | 311 | 312 | 313 | 314 | 315 | 316 | 317 | 318 | 319 | 320 | 321 | 322 | 323 | 324 | 325 | 326 | 327 | 328 | 329 | 330 | 331 | 332 | 333 | 334 | 335 | 336 | 337 | 338 | 339 | 340 | 341 | 342 | 343 | 344 | 345 | 346 | 347 | 348 | 349 | 350 | 351 | 352 | 353 | 354 | 355 | 356 | 357 | 358 | 359 | 360 | 361 | 362 | 363 | 364 | 365 | 366 | 367 | 368 | 369 | 370 | 371 | 372 | 373 | 374 | 375 | 376 | 377 | 378 | 379 | 380 | 381 | 382 | 383 | 384 | 385 | 386 | 387 | 388 | 389 | 390 | 391 | 392 | 393 | 394 | 395 | 396 | 397 | 398 | 399 | 400 | 401 | 402 | 403 | 404 | 405 | 406 | 407 | 408 | 409 | 410 | 411 | 412 | 413 | 414 | 415 | 416 | 417 | 418 | 419 | 420 | 421 | 422 | 423 | 424 | 425 | 426 | 427 | 428 | 429 | 430 | 431 | 432 | 433 | 434 | 435 | 436 | 437 | 438 | 439 > |