The North Face Ultra-Trail du Tour du Mont-Blanc 2007 Classement des 43838 finishers - scratch : du 501au 600 ème
|
Place |
Nom |
Temps |
Catégorie - Pays |
Arrivée à ... |
4 |
Gisbert Philippe |
2h 40'20 |
S - TCSA |
|
4 |
LORRAINE Jean sully |
35'42 |
SEM - Athletic Club Saint- |
|
4 |
SAY Christopher |
05:42:52 |
SEM - GSEM Ville de Nice |
|
4 |
TANGUY Fabien |
02:28:32 |
SEM - Team ASICS |
|
4 |
BLANC PASCAL |
05:19:52 |
V1 - - |
1er V1 |
4 |
YVOREL PASCAL |
03:23:29 |
V1 - - |
|
4 |
BRUN Aurelien |
04:17:45 |
HS - ESPERANCE FAVERGES |
|
4 |
BREYTON Gaetan |
01:47:40 |
HS - Ski Club Granier |
|
4 |
Essob Patrick |
32:17:00 |
SEM - - |
|
4 |
TRIVEL LIONEL |
05:59:55 |
SEM - - |
|
4 |
LAVENNE PHILIPPE |
02:09:03 |
- - |
|
4 |
GUILLEMAIN Philippe |
14:04:08 |
V1M - - |
|
4 |
COLLET Marcel |
03:24:36 |
V2M - - |
|
4 |
RAMANICK Stelve |
08:33:57 |
SH - - |
|
4 |
GONTHIER Cedric |
36'12 |
SEM - - |
|
4 |
BEGUE Yoann |
|
- - |
|
4 |
MARMET Patrice |
04:09:38 |
S - Gardanne, Athlet'Cou |
|
4 |
CASTANO Jean Baptiste |
01:53:14 |
S - Team Martine Coiffur |
|
4 |
RAVANEL FRANCK |
10:24:51 |
SH - - |
|
4 |
CHACORNAC Olivier |
01:29:30 |
SEM - ASCM ENDURANCE |
|
4 |
Mercereau Thierry |
04:25:47 |
V1M - - |
1- V1H |
4 |
PIGNOLET Fabrice |
7h 21:21 |
- - |
|
4 |
HONORINE Leonce |
3h 34'51 |
- Rando Camelias |
|
4 |
TECHER Richard |
2h 01'37 |
SEM - - |
|
4 |
BEGAUD Stephane |
04:47:40 |
SEM - TEAM MERRELL / ACBU |
|
4 |
MYRTAL Eddy |
6h 46'52 |
V1M - - |
1er V1M |
4 |
GUICHARD Sebastien |
02:18:55 |
SE - - |
|
4 |
GAULT Emmanuel |
03:58:18 |
SE - AOG ATHLE |
|
4 |
MYRTHAL EDDY |
02:04:03 |
V1H - - |
|
4 |
Rousset Guillaume |
17:52:25 |
M35 - Pernes les Fontaines |
|
4 |
CHAUVET Pierre |
33:17.00 |
SEM - Anemasse |
|
4 |
JORGE Aubeso Martinez |
18:30:45 |
- SP - |
|
4 |
BERTRAND Pascal |
1h07'00 |
SEM - Gap Hautes Alpes Athletis |
|
4 |
LESERVOISIER Michelle |
44'35 |
V1F - Athle St Julien 74 |
|
4 |
RACINET FLORIAN |
05:21:35 |
SEM - MEYZIEU |
|
4 |
VEREECKE Christophe |
02:11:30 |
SEM - - |
|
5 |
TECHER Thierry |
7h 29:11 |
- - |
|
5 |
DUHAUPAS Franck |
3h 41'57 |
- - |
|
5 |
FONTAINE Charles |
2h 02'52 |
V1M - Jacky Murat |
|
5 |
BRUN Aurelien |
04:49:50 |
SEM - ESPeRANCE FAVERGES |
|
5 |
VOS Jean Hugues |
6h 50'28 |
SEM - - |
|
5 |
GHIBAUDO Nicolas |
02:19:18 |
SE - ASMSE TRI 42 |
|
5 |
GAUCHER Patrick |
04:05:00.91 |
SE - - |
|
5 |
BEGUE YOANN |
02:06:37 |
SH - - |
|
5 |
Upson Chris |
18:23:58 |
M40 - Westerlands |
|
5 |
GINIER Reynold |
33:44.43 |
SEM - - |
|
5 |
BEGAUD Stephane |
06:45:52 |
SEM - - |
|
5 |
REMOND Philippe |
19:39:35 |
- F - GLOBULES/JOGGING INTE |
1er Francais |
5 |
CHARASSE Philippe |
1h07'08 |
V1M - Clermont Athletisme Auver |
Champion de France V1 2007 |
5 |
DISSLER Lisel |
46'03 |
SEF - Asptt Toulon La Valette |
|
5 |
SAINT GIRONS THOMAS |
05:23:37 |
SEM - RODEZ |
|
5 |
DIVRY Eric |
02:11:38 |
V1M - - |
1er V1 |
5 |
LEOCADIE RENE PAUL |
32' 46 |
- ACSP |
|
5 |
PIGNOLET Claude |
41'21 |
SEM - - |
|
5 |
MAHAVE Jean bernard |
1h30'57 |
SEM - - |
|
5 |
MILLET Francois |
3h43'38 |
V1M - |
|
5 |
CABOUBASSI Guy Noel |
18'03 |
V1M - Ac Saint Joseph |
|
5 |
GAUVIN Didier |
2h 37'21 |
V1M - Athletique Club De Salazi |
2eme V1 |
5 |
NANGY Willy |
1h 31'39 |
SH - - |
|
5 |
PROVOST Guillaume |
11h03mn52 |
ESH - FRANCE |
|
5 |
SHERPA Dachhiri Dawa |
23h00mn43 |
SEM - NEPAL |
|
5 |
FONTANA Arnaud |
2h 46' 58 |
- ACSP |
|
5 |
EPINEY Sebastien |
1h10'16 |
- Switzerland |
|
5 |
OLY FLUECKIGER Angeline |
53'45 |
- Switzerland |
|
5 |
DUHAUPAS Franck |
4h 40'00 |
SEM - |
|
5 |
DEURVEILHER Pascal |
2h 11'55 |
V1M - |
1er V1M |
5 |
Sweeney Paul |
29:46:29 |
M40 - USA |
|
5 |
DA MOUTA Cyril |
53'04 |
JUM - Faucigny Athletic Club |
|
5 |
BURRIER Edouard |
1h04'22 |
SEM - Athletisme Metz Metropole |
|
5 |
PINATON Valery |
04:26:00 |
SEM - |
|
5 |
BARCLAY BOTTOMLEY Ste |
01:56:06 |
V1M - PUDSEY + BRANLEY |
|
5 |
TONDINI Pascal |
07:52:42 |
SEM - AC CORTE |
|
5 |
NARAYANIN EDDY |
2h 46'12 |
- |
|
5 |
CAHU Ivan |
04:11:47 |
V1M - |
|
5 |
PINSON Elie |
01:56:18 |
V1M - |
|
5 |
Kochik Phillip |
17:26:59 |
M23 - Seattle WA |
|
5 |
Cesconetto Daniele |
5:35:16 |
M23 - Nuova Tessera |
|
5 |
FERRERE EDDY |
01:47:46 |
HS - ACER |
|
5 |
MERMERA GREGORY |
01:00:36 |
JUH - Aigles Blancs |
|
5 |
ALLOUARD DAVID |
08:54:21 |
SH - - |
|
5 |
LARHIOUCH Fouad |
1h 06'13 |
SEM - Athleg Provence |
|
5 |
MANNINO Silvio |
04:14:42 |
V1 - - |
|
5 |
DIRAND XAVIER |
00:45:50 |
V1 - Team Jogger (06) |
|
5 |
LEVY DANIEL |
15:55:15 |
S - - |
|
5 |
TRIVEL Lionel |
03:30:55 |
SEM - jalon sport/PUMA |
|
5 |
CASTAGNETTI CHRISTOPHE |
05:36:09 |
VET - ORT |
|
5 |
GIGUET Pascal |
03:43:32 |
SEM - FRA - TEAM COMPEX |
|
5 |
BERTRES Pascal |
09:04:50 |
V1 - - |
|
5 |
ANTONIETTI PASCAL |
26:55:00 |
V1M - - |
|
5 |
HOLZERNY Francois |
05:25:01 |
S - NCAA |
|
5 |
D rr Christian |
4h 17.30 |
M30 - |
|
5 |
BUDEL Fred |
33'23 |
- - |
|
5 |
BERGAGLIA Denis |
02:16:44 |
V1 - Draguignan UC |
|
5 |
JOUAN CHRISTOPHE |
02:41:25 |
SEM - BREST |
|
5 |
HARISSON Jean Pierre |
34'07 |
V1 - COSPI |
|
5 |
FEREL Julien |
2h 04:58 |
SE - - |
|
5 |
BARBIER FRANCK |
04:44:09 |
V1H - - |
|
5 |
LACROIX Eric |
04:14:39 |
V1M - Reunion |
1er local |
5 |
ROUX GERALD |
3h 18'48 |
SEM - CHARNAY LES MACONS |
|
5 |
Luxembourg Nicolas |
4h24'04 |
S - - |
|
< | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 151 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | 183 | 184 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 192 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | 197 | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 | 217 | 218 | 219 | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 228 | 229 | 230 | 231 | 232 | 233 | 234 | 235 | 236 | 237 | 238 | 239 | 240 | 241 | 242 | 243 | 244 | 245 | 246 | 247 | 248 | 249 | 250 | 251 | 252 | 253 | 254 | 255 | 256 | 257 | 258 | 259 | 260 | 261 | 262 | 263 | 264 | 265 | 266 | 267 | 268 | 269 | 270 | 271 | 272 | 273 | 274 | 275 | 276 | 277 | 278 | 279 | 280 | 281 | 282 | 283 | 284 | 285 | 286 | 287 | 288 | 289 | 290 | 291 | 292 | 293 | 294 | 295 | 296 | 297 | 298 | 299 | 300 | 301 | 302 | 303 | 304 | 305 | 306 | 307 | 308 | 309 | 310 | 311 | 312 | 313 | 314 | 315 | 316 | 317 | 318 | 319 | 320 | 321 | 322 | 323 | 324 | 325 | 326 | 327 | 328 | 329 | 330 | 331 | 332 | 333 | 334 | 335 | 336 | 337 | 338 | 339 | 340 | 341 | 342 | 343 | 344 | 345 | 346 | 347 | 348 | 349 | 350 | 351 | 352 | 353 | 354 | 355 | 356 | 357 | 358 | 359 | 360 | 361 | 362 | 363 | 364 | 365 | 366 | 367 | 368 | 369 | 370 | 371 | 372 | 373 | 374 | 375 | 376 | 377 | 378 | 379 | 380 | 381 | 382 | 383 | 384 | 385 | 386 | 387 | 388 | 389 | 390 | 391 | 392 | 393 | 394 | 395 | 396 | 397 | 398 | 399 | 400 | 401 | 402 | 403 | 404 | 405 | 406 | 407 | 408 | 409 | 410 | 411 | 412 | 413 | 414 | 415 | 416 | 417 | 418 | 419 | 420 | 421 | 422 | 423 | 424 | 425 | 426 | 427 | 428 | 429 | 430 | 431 | 432 | 433 | 434 | 435 | 436 | 437 | 438 | 439 > |