The North Face Ultra-Trail du Tour du Mont-Blanc 2007 Classement des 43486 finishers - scratch : du 6601au 6700 ème
|
Place |
Nom |
Temps |
Catégorie - Pays |
Arrivée à ... |
51 |
LEFEBVRE Bertrand |
02:50:56 |
SEM - - |
|
51 |
GIGAN Joel |
36'21 |
SEM - Co Stade Petite Ile |
|
51 |
COUTOU Antoine |
04:21:19 |
SEM - - |
|
51 |
DESCREUX Paul |
6h 34min18 |
V1M - Coureurs sur route |
|
51 |
BUSSIERES LISIANE |
02:21:33 |
V1F - AS ST JEANNET |
1ere F |
51 |
LAURENT ANTHONY |
04:51:58 |
SEM - - |
|
51 |
Haghbaert Stephanie |
04h 25'34 |
SEF - USO MONDEVILLE |
1ere F |
51 |
FELLEY JEAN YVES |
3:13.33 |
SEM - GRONE |
|
51 |
Hoareau Olivette |
01:39:52 |
V1F - CAPC |
1ere F |
51 |
CLOROTET Jean |
1h 51 |
- - |
|
51 |
FAYOLLE Gervais |
04h 41mn |
H-Vet.2 - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
51 |
VOS Jean Hugues |
31h 46' 25 |
- - |
|
51 |
POININ COULIN JOEL |
10h 48mn54 |
- - |
|
51 |
FONTAINE Rene Fred |
03:39:33 |
SEM - ACSJ - ST JOSEP |
|
52 |
ANDRIEUX Yannick |
01:43:17 |
V2M - RUEIL AC |
|
52 |
LASTES Dominique |
09:35:58 |
SEM - - |
|
52 |
SERVEL Jean |
09:41:40 |
V2M - - |
|
52 |
CHAPPUIS Didier |
08:44:24 |
SEM - - |
|
52 |
TOTORO Johan |
41'02 |
ESM - Co Stade Petite Ile |
|
52 |
LABITTE Philippe |
04:47:39 |
SH - - |
|
52 |
MAILLOT Thierry |
42'43 |
- - |
|
52 |
KBIDI ALIX |
2h 24' 21 |
- - |
|
52 |
PICARD Josian |
2h 03'01 |
V1M - - |
|
52 |
COURTOIS Mathilde |
32'31 |
SEF - - |
|
52 |
FIBLEUIL Yvon |
27:53:36 |
VH - - |
|
52 |
BEZARDIN PATRICK |
02:51:27 |
V2M - - |
|
52 |
MOUDIAPIN Jerome |
36'32 |
SEM - CA de Sainte Suzanne |
|
52 |
SEHER Raynal |
04:21:37 |
SEM - - |
|
52 |
MAGNIN Guy |
6h 34min59 |
V1M - P?nitents Endurance |
|
52 |
GOUSSARD JACQUES |
02:21:46 |
V1M - OCC CABRIES |
|
52 |
VAN CRAENENBROECK MAXIME |
04:52:36 |
SEM - PIGNAN |
|
52 |
Guerin Patrick |
04h 27'12 |
V1M - CA VINCENTAIS |
|
52 |
COTTING PATRICK |
3:13.35 |
SEM - GRANGES-PACCOT |
|
52 |
Barret Jean Jacques |
01:39:53 |
HS - COSPI |
|
52 |
ROBERT Jean Harry |
1h 51 |
- - |
|
52 |
FERRAT Robert |
04h 42mn |
H-Senior - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
52 |
OLIVAR MICHEL |
31h 51' 56 |
- - |
|
52 |
LEBON YANNIS |
10h 49mn27 |
- - |
|
52 |
LEPERLIER PAUL SEBASTIEN |
03:40:07 |
SEM - LA RIVIERE |
|
52 |
NAGAMA Yolain |
9h 05:30 |
- - |
|
52 |
SAUREL Philippe |
2h 26'14 |
SEM - - |
|
52 |
HARABASZ Arnaud |
05:48:58 |
SEM - - |
|
52 |
PAYET FREDERIC |
8h 37'35 |
SEM - - |
|
52 |
MERFIELD Graham |
02:45:09 |
V1 - - |
|
52 |
BEAULATON Philippe |
05:39:33.20 |
V1 - FSPF |
|
52 |
HOAREAU STEPHANE |
02:33:53 |
SH - - |
|
52 |
LYOEN Olivier |
07:42:26 |
SEM - - |
|
52 |
MENANT Christophe |
26:30:40 |
- F - EVEREST EN SABLE |
|
52 |
POULARD Bernard |
1h18'04 |
V2M - Club Athletique Du Roanna |
Champion de France V2 |
52 |
JAEGLIN Emmanuelle |
1h06'33 |
SEF - Faucigny Athletic Club |
|
52 |
CHALANDON PIERRE |
06:11:26 |
SEM - AUDINCOURT |
|
52 |
QUENE Herve |
02:26:11 |
V1M - - |
|
52 |
TONEJY Nicolas |
41'34 |
- - |
|
52 |
LEMEUNIER Pierre |
6h 27:30 |
SE - - |
|
52 |
DEANDRADE Norbert |
3h 42:01 |
SH - - |
|
52 |
FOURNIER ERIC |
4h 40:38 |
SE - - |
|
52 |
ROYER Francois |
2h 35:32 |
SE - - |
|
52 |
ESTELA Olivier |
6h 06:30 |
S - A.C AURELIEN |
|
52 |
BREGARDIS Johan |
5h 18:51 |
SH - - |
|
52 |
COUDIE Jean Louis |
58:23.81 |
VET - ENDURANCE GRIGN |
|
52 |
SOUDJAOUMA Jean Francois |
37'58 |
V1M - Ass. Veterans A |
|
52 |
PAJANINDY Noel |
2h 11'49 |
- - |
|
52 |
LE BOULANGER Christophe |
6h 17:11 |
SE - TEAM 18 |
|
52 |
BESNARD Gilbert |
01:42:39 |
V1 - PLM CONFLANS |
|
52 |
KIRREN PATRICE |
10h 45mn 48 |
V1M25 - VILLENAVE D'ORNON 33 |
|
52 |
MACLIN REGIS |
5h 24mn 07 |
V2M8 - ABS AVENTURE 31 |
|
52 |
BERTHOME WILLY |
02h 12mn 04 |
SEM31 - LA VERGNE 17 |
|
52 |
FRABOULET patrick |
2h 32:06 |
V1 - AS 22 LOUDEAC |
|
52 |
PASCAL Philippe |
2h 08:36 |
V - - |
|
52 |
BLARD J |
38'33 |
- - |
|
52 |
Marguier Richard |
3h 39'17 |
V - TCSSD |
|
52 |
GRONDIN Didier |
41'24 |
SEM - - |
|
52 |
BOGGERO Jochen |
07:03:01 |
SEM - merveilles-mercantou |
|
52 |
CHAMPOUSSIN Michel |
03:12:32 |
V1M - Veolia Eau Case |
|
52 |
DESBORDES MARC |
06:44:41 |
V1 - - |
|
52 |
TOURNEBIZE CLAUDINE |
04:04:59 |
V1 - - |
4eme F |
52 |
RYASCOFF Pascal |
05:26:16 |
V1M - TEFAL |
|
52 |
PICCOLET Josiane |
02:07:22 |
V2F - TEAM SALOMON |
|
52 |
Kondoki Judex |
38:34:00 |
SEM - - |
|
52 |
PICHAULT YANN |
09:55:20 |
- - |
|
52 |
AUBERT Laurent |
02:48:30 |
- - |
|
52 |
TRINGALI Joseph |
04:31:53 |
V2M - - |
|
52 |
MARTIN Rodolphe |
12:14:04 |
SH - - |
|
52 |
Jacques PAYET |
43'34 |
- - |
|
52 |
BIGOT D |
|
- BDN Ath. |
|
52 |
VARAIS Claude |
05:11:58 |
V1 - Montredon Carcassonn |
|
52 |
MAURINO Fabrice |
02:22:32 |
S - La Ciotat (13) |
|
52 |
VAUTRIN Jean Louis |
13:54:36 |
VH - - |
|
52 |
ROIZOT Sebastien |
01:44:37 |
SEM - VALENCE TRIATHLON |
|
52 |
Dupy Tony |
05:21:58 |
V1M - - |
|
52 |
GRANON RENAUD |
11:25:45 |
SH - TEAM GR |
|
52 |
MORVAN Christophe |
1h 12'41 |
SEM - Aunis A. La Rochelle |
|
52 |
ORELLI Jean Marc |
05:16:56 |
V2 - - |
|
52 |
COME NICOLAS |
00:55:07 |
S - Racing Club de Franc |
|
52 |
BALIZET PATRICK |
19:38:32 |
V1 - *MONTBELIARD TRIATH |
|
52 |
COLIN Pierre |
04:06:26 |
SEM - ISSOUDUN (36100) |
|
52 |
MOREAU Sebastien |
04:39:00 |
SEM - FRA - SECTION TRAIL |
|
52 |
CERCUEIL Michel |
11:12:20 |
S - - |
|
52 |
LACHAUX Francois |
06:36:06 |
S - FaucignyAC |
|
52 |
Fleischmann Meinrad |
4h 50.51 |
M40 - SSC Langnau |
|
< | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 151 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | 183 | 184 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 192 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | 197 | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 | 217 | 218 | 219 | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 228 | 229 | 230 | 231 | 232 | 233 | 234 | 235 | 236 | 237 | 238 | 239 | 240 | 241 | 242 | 243 | 244 | 245 | 246 | 247 | 248 | 249 | 250 | 251 | 252 | 253 | 254 | 255 | 256 | 257 | 258 | 259 | 260 | 261 | 262 | 263 | 264 | 265 | 266 | 267 | 268 | 269 | 270 | 271 | 272 | 273 | 274 | 275 | 276 | 277 | 278 | 279 | 280 | 281 | 282 | 283 | 284 | 285 | 286 | 287 | 288 | 289 | 290 | 291 | 292 | 293 | 294 | 295 | 296 | 297 | 298 | 299 | 300 | 301 | 302 | 303 | 304 | 305 | 306 | 307 | 308 | 309 | 310 | 311 | 312 | 313 | 314 | 315 | 316 | 317 | 318 | 319 | 320 | 321 | 322 | 323 | 324 | 325 | 326 | 327 | 328 | 329 | 330 | 331 | 332 | 333 | 334 | 335 | 336 | 337 | 338 | 339 | 340 | 341 | 342 | 343 | 344 | 345 | 346 | 347 | 348 | 349 | 350 | 351 | 352 | 353 | 354 | 355 | 356 | 357 | 358 | 359 | 360 | 361 | 362 | 363 | 364 | 365 | 366 | 367 | 368 | 369 | 370 | 371 | 372 | 373 | 374 | 375 | 376 | 377 | 378 | 379 | 380 | 381 | 382 | 383 | 384 | 385 | 386 | 387 | 388 | 389 | 390 | 391 | 392 | 393 | 394 | 395 | 396 | 397 | 398 | 399 | 400 | 401 | 402 | 403 | 404 | 405 | 406 | 407 | 408 | 409 | 410 | 411 | 412 | 413 | 414 | 415 | 416 | 417 | 418 | 419 | 420 | 421 | 422 | 423 | 424 | 425 | 426 | 427 | 428 | 429 | 430 | 431 | 432 | 433 | 434 | 435 > |