The North Face Ultra-Trail du Tour du Mont-Blanc 2007 Classement des 43838 finishers - scratch : du 601au 700 ème
|
Place |
Nom |
Temps |
Catégorie - Pays |
Arrivée à ... |
5 |
PROVOST GUILLAUME |
3h41:30 |
ESM - - |
|
5 |
ANTOINE BRUNO |
7h42:24 |
V1M - LEMANS A 72 |
|
5 |
Grondin Jean Denis |
4h 27'01 |
- - |
|
5 |
Barret Benjamin |
1h 17'29 |
- ACSJ |
|
5 |
DEPAEPE Romuald |
02:36:16 |
SEM - Ac Chateau Thierry |
|
5 |
MACHADO Americo |
01:29:10 |
V1M - SAINTE-GENEVIEVE SPO |
|
5 |
CAILLIBOT Denis |
08:02:06 |
V1H - - |
|
5 |
PERRET Thierry |
08:26:52 |
V1M - - |
|
5 |
CHAIGNEAU Sebastien |
06:51:35 |
SEM - - |
|
5 |
BAGOUPATY Julian |
33'48 |
V1M - CAPOSS |
1er V1 |
5 |
LE NORMAND Guillaume |
03:52:28 |
SH - - |
|
5 |
ECLAPIER Bertrand |
33'53 |
ESM - - |
|
5 |
BOUGET Bernard |
1h 47' 14 |
- DA |
|
5 |
VIENNE Martel |
1h 27'01 |
V1M - AC Saint Joseph |
|
5 |
SIEGEL Mireille |
20'57 |
SEF - - |
|
5 |
LE SAUX Christophe |
19:05:00 |
SH - - |
|
5 |
ZAPPELLA Michel |
02:29:16 |
V1M - - |
|
5 |
HAUSS David |
30' 24 |
SEM - CA Saint Louis |
|
5 |
MICLO Daniel |
03:48:21 |
SEM - - |
|
5 |
DURIX Jean Michel |
4h 52min55 |
SEM - - |
|
5 |
PRAS MARC |
01:58:52 |
V1M - ACEA CADARACHE |
|
5 |
RIVOIRE VINCENT |
03:50:11 |
V1M - AIRBUS ATHLETICS SOC |
|
5 |
Casile Alain |
03h 32'05 |
V1M - TRAITH SAN REMO |
|
5 |
GARCIA CASTAN RAUL |
2:45.22 |
SEM - E-ESPAGNE |
|
5 |
TALIMBOLA Jean Benoit |
01:21:26 |
V1M - CAPOSS |
1er V1 |
5 |
MAILLOT Jerome |
1h 35 |
- ACB |
Triathlete |
5 |
CLOTAGATIDE Rico |
13h 40mn 00 |
V1 - La Reunion |
|
5 |
COOMARASAMY Mario |
03h 34mn |
H-Vet.1 - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
5 |
PAYET JEAN PHILIPPE |
25h 39' 43 |
- - |
|
5 |
GRONDIN BENOIT |
8h 44mn46 |
- - |
|
5 |
FONTAINE JIMMY |
03:05:45 |
SEM - CAPC |
|
5 |
SALVADOR Jean Louis |
35'07 |
- CAPP |
|
5 |
COUMENGES Regis |
5h 26:04 |
SE - Entente Ouest L |
|
5 |
JOUVANCE Stephane |
3h 12:55 |
SH - - |
|
5 |
SHERPA Dachhiri Dawa |
3h 52:33 |
SE - - |
|
5 |
DELAYE ERIC |
2h 05:59 |
V1 - ASPTT VALENCE |
|
5 |
DAGATTI Pierre |
4h 59:48 |
S - - |
|
5 |
MAJEK Fabrice |
4h 18:09 |
SH - - |
|
5 |
BALDUCCI Pascal |
49:05.57 |
VET - TEAM ASICS |
|
5 |
ESSOB Patrick |
32'50 |
SEM - Ab Saint-paul |
|
5 |
ARMAND Fabrice |
1h 51'09 |
SEM - - |
|
5 |
BEGAUD Stephane |
5h 16:05 |
SE - ACBU |
|
5 |
MARTIN Didier |
01:21:23 |
SE - TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP |
|
5 |
LEBEGUE ARNAUD |
9h 02mn 26 |
SM4 - CHANAC 48 |
|
5 |
ENNEBECK THIERRY |
3h 48mn 06 |
V1M1 - US MARQUETTE 31 |
|
5 |
MARQUIER MICHEL |
01h 42mn 40 |
V1M1 - PIERREFITE NEST.65 |
|
5 |
CANTIN Frederic |
2h 10:43 |
S - - |
|
5 |
GAULT Emmanuel |
1:47:17 |
S - - |
|
5 |
ROBERT Jacky |
32'42 |
- - |
|
5 |
Benard Beno |
2h 45'38 |
V - TCM |
|
5 |
ADRIEN Eric |
35'43 |
SEM - Athletic Club Saint- |
|
5 |
LEVY Daniel |
05:42:52 |
SEM - Amadeus SA |
|
5 |
FATTACCIOLI Emmanuel |
02:31:40 |
SEM - Team Pedini - Iret |
|
5 |
BLANC DAVID |
05:27:20 |
SE - - |
|
5 |
CHASTAGNIER FABRICE |
03:24:30 |
SE - - |
|
5 |
CHAIGNEAU Sebastien |
04:19:46 |
SEM - TEAM AIGLE ACTIMUM |
|
5 |
GERMAIN Jean marie |
01:48:15 |
V1M - VEO 2000 La Plagne |
|
5 |
Manoly Louis Francis |
32:21:00 |
SEM - - |
|
5 |
BERNARD GUILLAUME |
06:35:44 |
- - |
|
5 |
ALVY BRUNO |
02:10:33 |
- - |
|
5 |
RIGAUD Willy |
14:44:45 |
V1M - - |
|
5 |
COCHARD Bertrand |
03:25:42 |
SEM - - |
|
5 |
TRAMMA Fred |
08:54:57 |
V1H - - |
|
5 |
BALBINE Albert |
36'18 |
SEM - - |
|
5 |
ROBERT Jacky |
|
- - |
|
5 |
GIRAUD SAUVEUR Herve |
04:11:36 |
V1 - Gap, CSLG (05) |
|
5 |
BACHETTI Sebastien |
01:56:38 |
S - Rocbaron, TEAM ENDUR |
|
5 |
CHATENET MARIAN |
10:43:35 |
SH - - |
|
5 |
CHAUTEMPS Olivier |
01:30:11 |
SEM - TEAM CRESSENS SPORT |
|
5 |
VOLLET Gregory |
04:29:19 |
SEM - - |
|
6 |
ROBERT Jacky |
35'14 |
- - |
|
6 |
NUGRE Dominique |
5h 26:27 |
V1 - Assoc. du Tour |
|
6 |
BOINON Patrick |
3h 13:04 |
SH - - |
|
6 |
BRUN AURELIEN |
3h 53:47 |
SE - FAVERGES |
|
6 |
RIVALS BRUNO |
2h 07:41 |
SE - - |
|
6 |
LE NORMAND Guillaume |
5h 04:17 |
S - val d allos exp |
|
6 |
JEGARD Remy |
4h 19:06 |
SH - - |
|
6 |
TANGUY Fabien |
49:34.76 |
SEN - TEAM ASICS |
|
6 |
BELLAMY BENJAMIN |
32'57 |
SEM - EA PAYS DE FOIX |
|
6 |
POTHIN Frederic |
1h 51'42 |
- - |
|
6 |
LE BOURDON Tony |
5h 17:05 |
SE - BREIZ TEAM |
|
6 |
BATTAIL Thomas |
01:22:38 |
SE - E.A. CHAMBERY |
|
6 |
LORENTS CYRILLE |
9h 11mn 40 |
SM5 - ASGC MILLAU 12 |
|
6 |
HUMBERT LUCAS |
4h 05mn 34 |
SM5 - LES ROUSSES 39 |
|
6 |
DACUNHA FRANCIS |
01h 43mn 01 |
V1M2 - CONS GENERAL ARIEGE |
|
6 |
Pascal BALDUCCI |
2h 10:53 |
V1 - Team ASICS |
|
6 |
SAINT GIRONS Thomas |
1h 48:56 |
S - - |
|
6 |
BEGUE Yannick |
33'16 |
- CAPP |
|
6 |
Marcy Stephane |
2h 45'18 |
S - TCSSD |
|
6 |
POTHIN Alain Stephane |
36'10 |
SEM - CA Plaine des Cafres |
|
6 |
MALEJONOCK Irina |
05:45:11 |
SEF - ASVA |
1ere F |
6 |
MARINI Marc |
02:33:18 |
V1M - Mane |
2eme V1 |
6 |
ROUANET RENAUD |
05:33:25 |
SE - - |
|
6 |
QUELLET FABRICE |
03:27:23 |
SE - - |
|
6 |
GIGUET Pascal |
04:20:25 |
HS - TRI AVENTURE 74 |
|
6 |
CHALMETON Frederic |
01:48:16 |
HS - CA BRIOUDE |
|
6 |
TALIMBOLA Jean Benoit |
33:24:00 |
SEM - - |
|
6 |
DIEVAL CHRISTOPHE |
06:54:31 |
- - |
|
6 |
LAGNIET LOIS |
02:13:42 |
- - |
|
6 |
BAUER Daniel |
14:45:26 |
V1M - - |
|
< | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 151 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | 183 | 184 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 192 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | 197 | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 | 217 | 218 | 219 | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 228 | 229 | 230 | 231 | 232 | 233 | 234 | 235 | 236 | 237 | 238 | 239 | 240 | 241 | 242 | 243 | 244 | 245 | 246 | 247 | 248 | 249 | 250 | 251 | 252 | 253 | 254 | 255 | 256 | 257 | 258 | 259 | 260 | 261 | 262 | 263 | 264 | 265 | 266 | 267 | 268 | 269 | 270 | 271 | 272 | 273 | 274 | 275 | 276 | 277 | 278 | 279 | 280 | 281 | 282 | 283 | 284 | 285 | 286 | 287 | 288 | 289 | 290 | 291 | 292 | 293 | 294 | 295 | 296 | 297 | 298 | 299 | 300 | 301 | 302 | 303 | 304 | 305 | 306 | 307 | 308 | 309 | 310 | 311 | 312 | 313 | 314 | 315 | 316 | 317 | 318 | 319 | 320 | 321 | 322 | 323 | 324 | 325 | 326 | 327 | 328 | 329 | 330 | 331 | 332 | 333 | 334 | 335 | 336 | 337 | 338 | 339 | 340 | 341 | 342 | 343 | 344 | 345 | 346 | 347 | 348 | 349 | 350 | 351 | 352 | 353 | 354 | 355 | 356 | 357 | 358 | 359 | 360 | 361 | 362 | 363 | 364 | 365 | 366 | 367 | 368 | 369 | 370 | 371 | 372 | 373 | 374 | 375 | 376 | 377 | 378 | 379 | 380 | 381 | 382 | 383 | 384 | 385 | 386 | 387 | 388 | 389 | 390 | 391 | 392 | 393 | 394 | 395 | 396 | 397 | 398 | 399 | 400 | 401 | 402 | 403 | 404 | 405 | 406 | 407 | 408 | 409 | 410 | 411 | 412 | 413 | 414 | 415 | 416 | 417 | 418 | 419 | 420 | 421 | 422 | 423 | 424 | 425 | 426 | 427 | 428 | 429 | 430 | 431 | 432 | 433 | 434 | 435 | 436 | 437 | 438 | 439 > |