The North Face Ultra-Trail du Tour du Mont-Blanc 2007 Classement des 43838 finishers - scratch : du 801au 900 ème
|
Place |
Nom |
Temps |
Catégorie - Pays |
Arrivée à ... |
6 |
FONTAINE Bernard |
13h 40mn 00 |
S - La Reunion |
|
6 |
ESSOO Iansen |
03h 35mn |
H-Senior - Ile Maurice |
Raid 35 |
6 |
NAGAMA YOLAIN |
25h 39' 48 |
- - |
|
6 |
PROMI IRENE |
8h 50mn05 |
- - |
|
6 |
MOREL JACQUES ANDRE |
03:05:45 |
SEM - ST JOSEPH |
|
7 |
VARASSE Frederic |
01:31:29 |
SEM - - |
|
7 |
LE RUYET Maurice |
08:05:20 |
V1H - - |
|
7 |
PRUAL Alain |
08:30:52 |
V1M - - |
|
7 |
LE NORMAND Guillaume |
06:55:40 |
SEM - - |
|
7 |
SECAMED Didier |
34'22 |
SEM - - |
|
7 |
LAVOINE Nicolas |
03:57:26 |
SH - - |
|
7 |
CROCHET Laurent |
34'07 |
- - |
|
7 |
DIJOUX Joseph Nicol |
1h 48' 14 |
- - |
|
7 |
RIVIERE Jean Pierre |
1h 30'37 |
V1M - - |
|
7 |
LEBRETON Reine Lia |
22'18 |
V1F - Co Stade Petite Ile |
|
7 |
MAURIN Laurence |
20:43:50 |
SF - - |
1ere F |
7 |
NABIALEK Pascal |
02:31:29 |
V1M - - |
|
7 |
PRIANON Jean Louis |
30'47 |
V1M - CA Sainte Marie |
|
7 |
GEOFFROY Frank |
03:54:12 |
SEM - - |
|
7 |
DENIS Emmanuel |
5h 05min49 |
SEM - |
|
7 |
CONIL FRANKIE |
02:00:06 |
SEM - TEAM MARATHONIEN |
|
7 |
ARROUCHE ARTHUR |
03:59:58 |
V1M - LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZI |
|
7 |
Texier Yann |
03h 38'46 |
V1M - ACP BAUD |
|
7 |
PEACE ANDREW |
2:46.07 |
SEM - GB-WEST YORKSHIRE BD |
|
7 |
Hoareau Patrice |
01:22:39 |
HS - COSPI |
|
7 |
FERRERE Eddy |
1h 36 |
- - |
|
7 |
MUSSARD Pascal |
14h 22mn 00 |
V1 - La Reunion |
|
7 |
GOILOT Laurence |
03h 35mn |
F-Senior - Ile Maurice |
1ere F |
7 |
MAILLOT Yoland |
26h 08' 01 |
- - |
|
7 |
TECHER DOMINIQUE |
8h 52mn25 |
- - |
|
7 |
FERRERE EDDY |
03:07:22 |
SEM - STE CLOTILDE |
|
7 |
LEBON Guy Noel |
7h 41:28 |
- - |
|
7 |
MOUNY Willy |
3h 45'47 |
- USPGA |
|
7 |
GRONDIN Pascal |
2h 04'04 |
SEM - AVALASSE |
|
7 |
HAMELINCK Wouter |
04:56:33 |
SEM - LES COUREURS CeLESTE |
|
7 |
ZITTE JEAN YVES |
6h 55'16 |
SEM - - |
|
7 |
ALLAIN Jerome |
02:21:45 |
SE - ATOUSPORTS |
|
7 |
BOINON Patrick |
04:07:11.54 |
V1 - TEAM RUNNING LYON |
2eme V1M |
7 |
NARAYANIN EDDY |
02:09:23 |
SH - - |
|
7 |
Riach David |
19:45:35 |
M40 - Glasgow |
|
7 |
GEX FABRY Gregory |
34:16.44 |
SEM - Val d'illiez |
|
7 |
GUICHARD Gilles |
06:53:06 |
V1M - - |
1er V1M |
7 |
AIT AMAR Mustapha |
19:59:08 |
- MAR - COMANAV |
|
7 |
LARHAMI Bouchaib |
1h08'49 |
SEM - Ea Chambery |
|
7 |
VEDRINE Christelle |
46'38 |
V1F - Clermont Athletisme Auver |
|
7 |
GUICHARD GILLES |
05:30:18 |
V1H - ST ETIENNE |
2eme V1H |
7 |
LEFORT Bernard |
02:13:16 |
V1M - - |
|
7 |
GAUVIN Didier |
35'21 |
- ACS |
|
7 |
LE RUYET Maurice |
5h 26:55 |
V1 - ASR Trail 78 |
|
7 |
SEGON Arnaud |
3h 13:04 |
SH - - |
|
7 |
TROTTET Jerome |
3h 54:17 |
SE - - |
|
7 |
GERFAND PHILIPPE |
2h 07:46 |
V1 - - |
|
7 |
CHAUTARD Vincent |
5h 07:58 |
S - S.T. Microelect |
|
7 |
DARMAILLACQ Nicolas |
4h 19:27 |
SH - - |
|
7 |
LE ROCH Sebastien |
50:01.12 |
SEN - LA FOULEE D'ANN |
|
7 |
LEBON Francois |
33'15 |
SEM - CA Plaine des Cafres |
|
7 |
OULEDI Wilfrid |
1h 52'36 |
- - |
|
7 |
LEFEBVRE Sebastien |
5h 19:17 |
SE - MONDEVILLE TRAIL AVE |
|
7 |
LENER Damien |
01:25:54 |
SE - - |
|
7 |
MORA PHILIPPE |
9h 14mn 52 |
V1M2 - CAUPENNE 40 |
|
7 |
HOREAU PIERRE |
4h 13mn 27 |
SM6 - ANGERS 49 |
|
7 |
PRAT JEAN VINCENT |
01h 43mn 04 |
V1M3 - SPIRIDON COUSERANS09 |
|
7 |
Jean Francois LE CARDINAL |
2h 12:36 |
S - PLEUBIAN |
|
7 |
BONNEFOUS Lionel |
1h 49:56 |
S - - |
|
7 |
GAUTIER |
33'21 |
- - |
|
7 |
Gaffiot Jean Francois |
2h 45'18 |
S - TCSSD |
|
7 |
ELLAMA Roland |
36'10 |
V2M - Ass. Veterans Ath. D |
|
7 |
PAINGRIS Jean lue |
05:53:39 |
V1M - - |
3eme V1 |
7 |
GIORDANENGO Stephane |
02:34:34 |
SEM - Cavigal Nice |
|
7 |
COSTECALDE BRUNO |
05:36:39 |
V1 - - |
|
7 |
GOUDARD SEBASTIEN |
03:27:51 |
SE - - |
|
7 |
POMMERET Ludovic |
04:20:55 |
HS - ASCM Endurance |
|
7 |
ROL Franck |
01:48:48 |
HS - LES CHAMOIS DU NIVOL |
|
7 |
Budel Fred |
33:53:00 |
SEM - - |
|
7 |
DOUTRE Jean Louis |
07:02:02 |
- - |
|
7 |
MONNIER THIERRY |
02:15:28 |
- - |
|
7 |
TREUIL Philippe |
14:57:55 |
V1M - - |
|
7 |
MONTALI Jean Marc |
03:27:18 |
V2M - - |
|
7 |
JUSSIAUME Michael |
09:05:29 |
SH - - |
|
7 |
LEBEAU Luc Bernard |
36'40 |
V1M - ACER |
|
7 |
FELICIEN D |
|
- - |
|
7 |
OLIVIER Romain |
04:14:33 |
ESM - Ollioules (83) |
1 ESM |
7 |
REDO Franck |
01:58:55 |
S - CSPCG 13 (13) |
|
7 |
GOTTI CHRISTOPHE |
10:49:57 |
VH - - |
|
7 |
POCHAT Joseph |
01:31:47 |
SEM - ASPTT ANNECY |
|
7 |
Le Guern Olivier |
04:33:00 |
SEM - - |
|
7 |
VETTIER CHRISTOPHE |
08:59:43 |
SH - - |
|
7 |
BOUVIER Frederic |
1h 06'30 |
SEM - Endurance 72 |
|
7 |
SCHMID Jonathan |
04:15:26 |
SE - - |
|
7 |
LABBE OLLIVIER |
00:48:22 |
V1 - AJS LA GARDE (83) |
|
7 |
MATHIAN Jean MARIE |
16:11:19 |
V1 - - |
|
7 |
VERNET Eric |
03:32:35 |
V1M - VELAY ATHLETISME |
|
7 |
CAREL SEBASTIEN |
06:09:52 |
SEN - TCSA |
|
7 |
BUSSIERE Franck |
03:55:29 |
SEM - FRA - CSM RILLIEUX |
|
7 |
CLARET Philippe |
09:14:30 |
V1 - - |
|
7 |
DELMAS JOEL |
32:19:00 |
V2M - - |
1er V2 |
7 |
SHERPA Dachhiri Dawa |
05:40:00 |
S - Team Quechua |
|
7 |
T ssel Fritz |
4h 19.48 |
M40 - Summaprada |
|
7 |
ECLAPIER Bertrand |
34'00 |
ESM - CASS |
|
7 |
PICHON Yannick |
02:17:49 |
S - CSLG Gap |
|
< | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 151 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | 183 | 184 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 192 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | 197 | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 | 217 | 218 | 219 | 220 | 221 | 222 | 223 | 224 | 225 | 226 | 227 | 228 | 229 | 230 | 231 | 232 | 233 | 234 | 235 | 236 | 237 | 238 | 239 | 240 | 241 | 242 | 243 | 244 | 245 | 246 | 247 | 248 | 249 | 250 | 251 | 252 | 253 | 254 | 255 | 256 | 257 | 258 | 259 | 260 | 261 | 262 | 263 | 264 | 265 | 266 | 267 | 268 | 269 | 270 | 271 | 272 | 273 | 274 | 275 | 276 | 277 | 278 | 279 | 280 | 281 | 282 | 283 | 284 | 285 | 286 | 287 | 288 | 289 | 290 | 291 | 292 | 293 | 294 | 295 | 296 | 297 | 298 | 299 | 300 | 301 | 302 | 303 | 304 | 305 | 306 | 307 | 308 | 309 | 310 | 311 | 312 | 313 | 314 | 315 | 316 | 317 | 318 | 319 | 320 | 321 | 322 | 323 | 324 | 325 | 326 | 327 | 328 | 329 | 330 | 331 | 332 | 333 | 334 | 335 | 336 | 337 | 338 | 339 | 340 | 341 | 342 | 343 | 344 | 345 | 346 | 347 | 348 | 349 | 350 | 351 | 352 | 353 | 354 | 355 | 356 | 357 | 358 | 359 | 360 | 361 | 362 | 363 | 364 | 365 | 366 | 367 | 368 | 369 | 370 | 371 | 372 | 373 | 374 | 375 | 376 | 377 | 378 | 379 | 380 | 381 | 382 | 383 | 384 | 385 | 386 | 387 | 388 | 389 | 390 | 391 | 392 | 393 | 394 | 395 | 396 | 397 | 398 | 399 | 400 | 401 | 402 | 403 | 404 | 405 | 406 | 407 | 408 | 409 | 410 | 411 | 412 | 413 | 414 | 415 | 416 | 417 | 418 | 419 | 420 | 421 | 422 | 423 | 424 | 425 | 426 | 427 | 428 | 429 | 430 | 431 | 432 | 433 | 434 | 435 | 436 | 437 | 438 | 439 > |