1 |
DIEMUNSH Etienne |
03:31:15 |
ESM |
(43) FAY S/ LIGNON |
M |
1er Espoir |
900 |
2 |
GROS Xavier |
03:36:11 |
SEM |
VELAY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
860 |
3 |
ROUFFIANGE David |
03:37:55 |
ESM |
EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETI |
M |
2eme Espoir |
897 |
4 |
PELISSIER Fabien |
03:40:40 |
SEM |
VELAY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
349 |
5 |
REYT Martin |
03:48:20 |
SEM |
(63) CLERMONT FERRANT |
M |
|
407 |
6 |
GRANGE Nicolas |
03:52:41 |
SEM |
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES |
M |
|
390 |
7 |
BETTE Jean Christophe |
03:55:50 |
SEM |
(01) DAGNEUX |
M |
|
896 |
8 |
FLANDIN Simon |
04:00:02 |
SEM |
(43) FAY S/ LIGNON |
M |
|
901 |
9 |
DARNEIX Nicolas |
04:00:27 |
SEM |
(42) ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
436 |
10 |
DURAND Bruno |
04:01:34 |
V1M |
LES CHAMOIS DU NIVOLET |
M |
1er V1M |
774 |
11 |
ARNAUD Jean Luc |
04:04:51 |
V1M |
XTTR 63 LE MONT DOR |
M |
2eme V1M |
844 |
12 |
VIAL Patrick |
04:09:34 |
V1M |
(07) TOURNON/ RHONE |
M |
3eme V1M |
554 |
13 |
PROVOST Guillaume |
04:10:58 |
SEM |
(73) BOURG ST MAURICE |
M |
|
796 |
14 |
DELIKAT Patrick |
04:13:09 |
V1M |
(82) MONTAUBAN |
M |
|
791 |
15 |
POURCHIER Lionel |
04:13:43 |
SEM |
(13) AURIOL |
M |
|
898 |
16 |
RAMBIER Nicolas |
04:15:59 |
SEM |
(48) MARVEJOLS |
M |
|
524 |
17 |
BONNEFOUS Lionel |
04:16:02 |
SEM |
(12) LA PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
423 |
18 |
NOEL Frederic |
04:18:50 |
V1M |
(38) BOURG D'OISANS |
M |
|
559 |
19 |
PAULIN David |
04:19:03 |
SEM |
(12) CAMPUAC |
M |
|
798 |
20 |
VAURY Pascal |
04:19:25 |
V1M |
FC GUEUGNON |
M |
|
704 |
21 |
BOUSQUET Sebastien |
04:19:48 |
SEM |
(34) GRANDE MOTTE |
M |
|
697 |
22 |
MANDRA Frederic |
04:20:42 |
V1M |
(01) SERVAS |
M |
|
228 |
23 |
BLANQUET Jean Luc |
04:21:59 |
V1M |
(48) BANASSAC |
M |
|
756 |
24 |
VENIER Marco |
04:24:17 |
SEM |
(33) PORDENONE |
M |
|
767 |
25 |
ROBIN Olivier |
04:24:52 |
SEM |
(28) CHARTRES |
M |
|
684 |
26 |
GRANJARD Julien |
04:27:36 |
SEM |
(42) ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
905 |
27 |
JUSTOM Leo |
04:27:38 |
SEM |
(56) HENNEBONT |
M |
|
539 |
28 |
ABDALLAH Marc |
04:29:39 |
V2M |
(42) SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
1er V2M |
566 |
29 |
TRUEL Aurelia |
04:29:41 |
SEF |
(94) IVRY SUR SEINE |
F |
1ere F |
2 |
30 |
MARGUERON Lionel |
04:30:18 |
SEM |
(73) MOUXY |
M |
|
732 |
31 |
DE VALENS Fabrice |
04:30:37 |
SEM |
(83) SEILLONS SOURCE D AR |
M |
|
646 |
32 |
BESSE Jean Luc |
04:31:10 |
V1M |
(77) CESSON LA FORET |
M |
|
875 |
33 |
FOUTREL Jean Marie |
04:32:20 |
V2M |
CA CAUCHOIS |
M |
2eme V2M |
145 |
34 |
FRAISSE Bertrand |
04:33:28 |
V1M |
(43) CHASPINHAC |
M |
|
811 |
35 |
HERVE Martial |
04:33:29 |
V1M |
(34) JACOU |
M |
|
446 |
36 |
JESSON Thomas |
04:33:38 |
SEM |
(92) SEVRES |
M |
|
815 |
37 |
LANFRANCHI Philippe |
04:35:34 |
V1M |
(34) GRABELS |
M |
|
440 |
38 |
LANTUEJOUL Julien |
04:37:39 |
SEM |
(69) LYON |
M |
|
672 |
39 |
PELMONT Francis |
04:39:59 |
V1M |
(38) MEYLAN |
M |
|
865 |
40 |
COLLET Fabrice |
04:40:06 |
V1M |
(34) CAZOULS LES BeZIERS |
M |
|
701 |
41 |
POUILLARD FRONZES Jean Louis |
04:40:13 |
V2M |
(12) NANT |
M |
3eme V2M |
721 |
42 |
MARULIER Regis |
04:40:28 |
V1M |
(74) MURES |
M |
|
868 |
43 |
FILLON Jean Luc |
04:40:32 |
V1M |
(74) PUBLIER |
M |
|
238 |
44 |
DUCLOS Nicolas |
04:40:35 |
SEM |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
|
370 |
45 |
BRAGEOT Michel |
04:41:17 |
V1M |
(13) AIX EN PROVENCE |
M |
|
456 |
46 |
LANDE Thierry |
04:42:06 |
SEM |
S/L AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
|
673 |
47 |
RAINHO Francois |
04:42:19 |
V1M |
(12) LAGUIOLE |
M |
|
647 |
48 |
ZOR Djamel |
04:42:22 |
SEM |
(73) MONTMELIAN |
M |
|
886 |
49 |
LAFLANDE Jean Claude |
04:42:53 |
SEM |
(73) CHAMBERY |
M |
|
728 |
50 |
PRIVAT Nicolas |
04:43:00 |
V1M |
(48) SAINTE ENIMIE |
M |
|
547 |
51 |
MEIKLE William |
04:43:06 |
V1M |
(34) CLAPIERS |
M |
|
266 |
52 |
BUZENET Julien |
04:43:27 |
SEM |
(83) TOURRETTES |
M |
|
802 |
53 |
MENGEL Daniel |
04:43:35 |
SEM |
(57) COIN SUR SEILLE |
M |
|
199 |
54 |
GATIGNOL Gilles |
04:43:39 |
V1M |
(63) VERRIERES |
M |
|
293 |
55 |
MERVIEL Ghislain |
04:43:49 |
V1M |
(12) MILLAU |
M |
|
838 |
56 |
DEYSSARD Jerome |
04:43:55 |
SEM |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
690 |
57 |
GIRAUD Gregory |
04:44:09 |
SEM |
ATOUSPORT |
M |
|
480 |
58 |
VIDAL Fabien |
04:44:21 |
SEM |
CPLP |
M |
|
580 |
59 |
TECHER Pierre Michel |
04:44:23 |
V1M |
CA Saint Louis |
M |
|
662 |
60 |
SANTIAGO Christian |
04:44:32 |
V2M |
(33) MACAU |
M |
|
219 |
61 |
FEASSON Leonard |
04:45:03 |
V1M |
(42) SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
500 |
62 |
MEUDEC Yoan |
04:46:18 |
SEM |
(63) COURNON |
M |
|
1 |
63 |
GREGOT Philippe |
04:46:25 |
V1M |
(01) CURTAFOND |
M |
|
619 |
64 |
GADANHO Sandrine |
04:46:51 |
SEF |
CAP MULTISPORTS |
F |
2eme F |
461 |
65 |
URRUTY Pascal |
04:47:15 |
SEM |
(64) BIRIATOU |
M |
|
138 |
66 |
ALLEGRE Gilles |
04:48:15 |
V1M |
(34) PRADES LE LEZ |
M |
|
783 |
67 |
ROUSSON Herve |
04:48:22 |
V1M |
(42) LURIECQ |
M |
|
709 |
68 |
BOUDOU Raymond |
04:48:48 |
V2M |
(15) CASSANIOUZE |
M |
|
725 |
69 |
LONJON Nicolas |
04:48:53 |
SEM |
(34) MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
664 |
70 |
SARRION Jean Philippe |
04:49:14 |
SEM |
(34) MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
402 |
71 |
SAVEY Remi |
04:49:39 |
V1M |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
|
378 |
72 |
LOUBAT Pierre |
04:49:42 |
SEM |
(63) CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
719 |
73 |
PAINGRIS Jean Luc |
04:50:43 |
V2M |
(84) CASTELLET |
M |
|
217 |
74 |
BREYTON Bruno |
04:50:57 |
SEM |
(83) CLAVIERS |
M |
|
35 |
75 |
CAILLEAU Sylvain |
04:51:26 |
SEM |
(31) LEGUEVIN |
M |
|
805 |
76 |
DONADIEU Francois |
04:51:58 |
SEM |
(77) CHAMPAGNE SUR SEINE |
M |
|
572 |
77 |
SCHRALL David |
04:52:00 |
SEM |
(12) LOUPIAC |
M |
|
688 |
78 |
CAMPION Bruno |
04:52:10 |
V2M |
HAUT VALLESPIR A |
M |
|
216 |
79 |
LAPKIN Stephane |
04:52:44 |
SEM |
(91) YERRES |
M |
|
698 |
80 |
HUGLA Sebastien |
04:52:57 |
SEM |
SANOFI AVENTIS |
M |
|
251 |
81 |
CAVALIER Sebastien |
04:53:34 |
SEM |
(48) AUMONT AUBRAC |
M |
|
628 |
82 |
GOSSIN Vincent |
04:54:46 |
V1M |
(69) LYON |
M |
|
801 |
83 |
GUGLIERO Christophe |
04:55:31 |
V1M |
(20) ILE ROUSSE |
M |
|
614 |
84 |
LE MOIGN Corinne |
04:56:44 |
V1F |
(84) CASTELLET |
F |
3eme F |
218 |
85 |
MARTY Eric |
04:57:26 |
V1M |
(12) FIRMI |
M |
|
537 |
86 |
BUCHMANN Willy |
04:57:51 |
SEM |
EUROCOPTER ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
351 |
87 |
RALITE Gilles |
04:58:52 |
V1M |
(59) WASQUEHAL |
M |
|
448 |
88 |
PIEDNOIR Thierry |
04:59:01 |
V1M |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
166 |
89 |
METEAU Rodolphe |
04:59:20 |
V1M |
LC BRETTEVILLE SUR ODON |
M |
|
594 |
90 |
GUILLEN William |
04:59:29 |
V1M |
(12) DECAZEVILLE |
M |
|
506 |
91 |
ENJALBERT Cedric |
04:59:36 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRI |
M |
|
464 |
92 |
BAUDRY Claudia |
05:00:13 |
SEF |
(47) BAJAMONT |
F |
4eme F |
584 |
93 |
MERAND Yves |
05:00:47 |
V1M |
(74) MURES |
M |
|
866 |
94 |
SURET David |
05:01:19 |
V1M |
(92) ANTONY |
M |
|
531 |
95 |
MOULY Laurent |
05:01:54 |
V1M |
S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
|
655 |
96 |
ALLIER Nadine |
05:02:24 |
V1F |
ZINZINS DES COTEAUX |
F |
5eme F |
306 |
97 |
LEGRAND Francinne |
05:02:25 |
SEF |
(B ) VEDRIN |
F |
6eme F |
558 |
98 |
FLORI Pierre |
05:02:45 |
V1M |
(42) SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
498 |
99 |
LABRID Emmanuel |
05:03:24 |
SEM |
CA BALMA |
M |
|
814 |
100 |
PAINGRIS Bernard |
05:03:28 |
V1M |
(86) ROUILLE |
M |
|
241 |
101 |
DARAN Emmanuel |
05:03:28 |
SEM |
S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
508 |
102 |
DI DOMENICO Jeremy |
05:03:48 |
SEM |
(83) BANDOL |
M |
|
739 |
103 |
SANS Henri |
05:03:55 |
V1M |
(83) SIX FOURS |
M |
|
495 |
104 |
BOURREL Franck |
05:04:17 |
SEM |
(12) LAGUIOLE |
M |
|
631 |
105 |
JUSSEY Michael |
05:04:17 |
SEM |
(12) LAGUIOLE |
M |
|
588 |
106 |
JOUD Jean Philippe |
05:04:18 |
V1M |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
|
369 |
107 |
VIVIAND Jerome |
05:04:47 |
SEM |
US AVIATION CIVILE METEO |
M |
|
157 |
108 |
CAZADE Alain |
05:05:24 |
V2M |
(30) NIMES |
M |
|
711 |
109 |
GILARD Franck |
05:06:00 |
V1M |
(39) LAJOUX |
M |
|
126 |
110 |
GANIVET Hubert |
05:06:03 |
V2M |
(61) ST HILAIRE LE CHATEL |
M |
|
340 |
111 |
AMELIN Philippe |
05:06:03 |
SEM |
(64) nousty |
M |
|
432 |
112 |
MORIN Marc |
05:06:40 |
V1M |
JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAI |
M |
|
311 |
113 |
PROCHASSON Auro |
05:07:09 |
SEM |
(73) VILLAROGER |
M |
|
650 |
114 |
DARNEIX Dominique |
05:07:09 |
V1M |
(87) AMBAZAC |
M |
|
255 |
115 |
GINESTET Thierry |
05:08:19 |
V1M |
(12) LE MONASTERE |
M |
|
489 |
116 |
IZARD Jerome |
05:08:36 |
SEM |
(63) SAYAT |
M |
|
806 |
117 |
BRUN Arnaud |
05:08:43 |
SEM |
AS ST JUNIEN |
M |
|
632 |
118 |
SAUTEREL Frederic |
05:08:52 |
V1M |
(34) JACOU |
M |
|
477 |
119 |
CAVAGNA Nadege |
05:09:22 |
V1F |
(73) LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
F |
|
625 |
120 |
NEUENSCHWANDER Anne |
05:09:54 |
SEF |
(34) CLAPIERS |
F |
|
267 |
121 |
PLANCHE Olivier |
05:10:27 |
V1M |
(63) VOLLORE VILLE |
M |
|
181 |
122 |
TITECAT Thierry |
05:10:36 |
V1M |
AC WAMBRECHIES |
M |
|
595 |
123 |
DELABARRE Brigitte |
05:10:52 |
V1F |
(41) VINEUIL |
F |
|
123 |
124 |
MESSAGE Stephane |
05:11:03 |
SEM |
(63) CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
135 |
125 |
FRANQUE Christophe |
05:11:10 |
V1M |
AC WAMBRECHIES |
M |
|
521 |
126 |
GODART David |
05:11:18 |
SEM |
(78) LE PORT MARLY |
M |
|
891 |
127 |
DURAND Honore |
05:11:22 |
V1M |
(12) LAGUIOLE |
M |
|
259 |
128 |
SOUYRIS Herve |
05:12:13 |
V2M |
(81) ALBI |
M |
|
112 |
129 |
THIVAT Frederic |
05:12:29 |
SEM |
(69) CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D' |
M |
|
731 |
130 |
POILBLAN Philippe |
05:12:31 |
V1M |
(31) COLOMIERS |
M |
|
593 |
131 |
DESFRAY Patrice |
05:12:34 |
V2M |
(21) VELARS SUR OUCHE |
M |
|
429 |
132 |
CHARDAIRE Damien |
05:12:52 |
SEM |
(49) ST MELAINE SUR AUBAN |
M |
|
769 |
133 |
BORDERON William |
05:12:54 |
SEM |
(64) SUSMIOU |
M |
|
362 |
134 |
MONTAMBAUX Aurelie |
05:13:00 |
SEF |
(38) GRENOBLE |
F |
|
885 |
135 |
BARBIER Nicolas |
05:13:25 |
SEM |
ATOUSPORT |
M |
|
482 |
136 |
PEGUY GEIBEN Emmanuelle |
05:13:39 |
V1F |
SALOMON |
F |
|
849 |
137 |
BOULANGER Franck |
05:13:44 |
V1M |
(18) LA CHAPELLE SAINT UR |
M |
|
387 |
138 |
SCOUARNEC Benoit |
05:13:54 |
SEM |
(76) LE HAVRE |
M |
|
66 |
139 |
NEHEMIE Jean Claude |
05:14:09 |
V1M |
(77) COMBS LA VILLE |
M |
|
63 |
140 |
FERRAND Isabelle |
05:14:52 |
V1F |
(26) MOURS ST ESTEBE |
F |
|
125 |
141 |
BERTHUIT Didier |
05:14:53 |
SEM |
(48) SAINT CHELY D'APCHER |
M |
|
520 |
142 |
RAUCOURT Alexandre |
05:15:02 |
SEM |
(43) SAINT GERMAIN LAPRAD |
M |
|
352 |
143 |
GIRAUDEAU Luisa |
05:15:44 |
V1F |
(81) ALBI |
F |
|
303 |
144 |
MONNERET Jean Pierre |
05:15:46 |
V2M |
(39) CRANCOT |
M |
|
136 |
145 |
JACQUET Yann |
05:16:11 |
SEM |
(42) POUILLY LES FEURS |
M |
|
678 |
146 |
FRATTI Christophe |
05:17:01 |
SEM |
(42) ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
481 |
147 |
BORRALHO Armenio |
05:17:16 |
V2M |
TAILL AVENTURE |
M |
|
502 |
148 |
FONTAINE Francois |
05:17:52 |
SEM |
(49) ANGERS |
M |
|
734 |
149 |
MARTELLY Bruno |
05:18:16 |
V1M |
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE |
M |
|
2265 |
150 |
GARSON Robert |
05:18:39 |
V2M |
(34) MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
338 |
151 |
SBAA Philippe |
05:19:07 |
V1M |
(42) ROCHE LA MOLIeRE |
M |
|
392 |
152 |
MOGODIN Patrick |
05:19:58 |
V1M |
(94) ABLON SUR SEINE |
M |
|
178 |
153 |
HOREAU Paul |
05:20:01 |
V3M |
(49) BEAUCOUZe |
M |
1er V3M |
97 |
154 |
DUPRAS Veronique |
05:20:06 |
V1F |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
F |
|
377 |
155 |
FRESLON BETTE Caroline |
05:20:09 |
SEM |
- |
F |
|
906 |
156 |
BADIE Luc |
05:20:26 |
V1M |
US AVIATION CIVILE METEO |
M |
|
153 |
157 |
FONTAINE Patrice |
05:20:42 |
V1M |
(41) PRUNIERS EN SOLOGNE |
M |
|
718 |
158 |
MARELLE Gilles |
05:20:45 |
V1M |
(76) ALLOUVILLE BELLEFOSS |
M |
|
434 |
159 |
GOUR Philippe |
05:20:54 |
V1M |
(73) CHAMBERY |
M |
|
227 |
160 |
DERAED Xavier |
05:21:14 |
V1M |
AC WAMBRECHIES |
M |
|
534 |
161 |
CAUQUIL Stephane |
05:21:16 |
SEM |
(81) SAIX |
M |
|
312 |
162 |
MATHIEU Daniel |
05:21:25 |
V1M |
(57) COIN SUR SEILLE |
M |
|
209 |
163 |
PERON Yannick |
05:21:29 |
V1M |
SELECTION NATIONALE DES C |
M |
|
276 |
164 |
BELLAMY Cedrik |
05:22:16 |
SEM |
ADAS INRA |
M |
|
165 |
165 |
TARRIT Bertrand |
05:22:20 |
SEM |
LES CROQUE CHEMINS |
M |
|
426 |
166 |
PASCOUAU Marie Pierre |
05:22:46 |
V1F |
(65) AUREILHAN |
F |
|
40 |
167 |
LECOMPT Philippe |
05:22:46 |
V1M |
(91) OLLAINVILLE |
M |
|
406 |
168 |
BEL Pascal |
05:23:01 |
V1M |
(12) CALMONT |
M |
|
318 |
169 |
MAZARS Fabien |
05:23:31 |
SEM |
(12) LAGUIOLE |
M |
|
839 |
170 |
FOURNIER Jean Marie |
05:23:41 |
V1M |
(48) MARVEJOLS |
M |
|
611 |
171 |
PROPAGE Philippe |
05:24:25 |
V2M |
(42) BONSON |
M |
|
902 |
172 |
FLAGE Michele |
05:24:38 |
V2F |
ENDURANCE GRIGNON |
F |
|
73 |
173 |
MICHEL Patrice |
05:24:38 |
V1M |
(91) PALAISEAU |
M |
|
122 |
174 |
JARNIAT Franck |
05:24:48 |
V1M |
(43) CHASPINHAC |
M |
|
779 |
175 |
NEIRINCKX Rico |
05:24:50 |
SEM |
(94) NOGENT SUR MARNE |
M |
|
348 |
176 |
AIELLO Thierry |
05:25:22 |
V1M |
(34) GRABELS |
M |
|
784 |
177 |
GUILLAIN Benoit |
05:25:22 |
V1M |
(34) LES MATELLES |
M |
|
869 |
178 |
SUDRES Philippe |
05:25:31 |
SEM |
(12) BARAQUEVILLE |
M |
|
810 |
179 |
DE BATTISTA Denis |
05:25:59 |
V2M |
CAP GARONNE |
M |
|
470 |
180 |
GAUME Olivier |
05:26:10 |
SEM |
(63) LE CREST |
M |
|
399 |
181 |
BLASCO Sandrine |
05:26:24 |
SEF |
(13) AIX EN PROVENCE CEDE |
F |
|
458 |
182 |
VINCENOT Carine |
05:26:47 |
SEF |
(07) SAINT PERAY |
F |
|
379 |
183 |
ATALLAH Fatima |
05:26:47 |
SEF |
(64) LONS |
F |
|
530 |
184 |
BRISSET Kevin |
05:26:50 |
SEM |
(68) FRELAND |
M |
|
186 |
185 |
CHAPAL Christine |
05:27:38 |
SEF |
(42) SAINT ETIENNE |
F |
|
82 |
186 |
FAUVEL Laurent |
05:27:56 |
V1M |
SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE |
M |
|
562 |
187 |
LOUKANI David |
05:28:17 |
SEM |
(34) AUMELAS |
M |
|
879 |
188 |
BOSC Daniel |
05:28:28 |
V1M |
(70) GRANGES LE BOURG |
M |
|
689 |
189 |
CALEGARI Ermanno |
05:28:37 |
V3M |
(66) PIA |
M |
2eme V3m |
383 |
190 |
GOUIN Jean Pierre |
05:28:41 |
V1M |
(44) SAINT HERBLAIN |
M |
|
852 |
191 |
BERTON Cyrille |
05:28:44 |
SEM |
(64) STRANGNAS |
M |
|
504 |
192 |
MARCHAND Jerome |
05:28:46 |
SEM |
(63) LE CREST |
M |
|
452 |
193 |
GRAVE Philippe |
05:28:55 |
V1M |
AC WAMBRECHIES |
M |
|
528 |
194 |
BOURREL Bertrand |
05:29:06 |
SEM |
(34) CORNEILHAN |
M |
|
674 |
195 |
ROBERT Jean Claude |
05:29:31 |
V2M |
RAIDS EUROSPORTIFS BRIGNA |
M |
|
871 |
196 |
VERGER Jerome |
05:29:43 |
SEM |
(11) VILLEPINTE |
M |
|
681 |
197 |
MEYER Audrey |
05:30:10 |
SEF |
VK2M |
F |
|
578 |
198 |
ABLAIN Michael |
05:30:39 |
SEM |
(82) SAINT NAUPHARY |
M |
|
799 |
199 |
RAYNAL Jean Sebastien |
05:30:56 |
SEM |
(84) CAVAILLON |
M |
|
656 |
200 |
RAHOUI Brahim |
05:31:27 |
SEM |
(95) PRESLES |
M |
|
103 |
201 |
GOULABERT Laurent |
05:33:10 |
SEM |
(07) ROSIERES |
M |
|
185 |
202 |
FABRE Patrice |
05:33:27 |
V1M |
(12) MANHAC |
M |
|
758 |
203 |
PIERRON Jean Baptiste |
05:34:01 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
427 |
204 |
GRASSER Olivier |
05:34:04 |
V1M |
(13) AIX EN PROVENCE |
M |
|
455 |
205 |
VIDAL Franck |
05:34:30 |
SEM |
(73) SAINT JEAN DE LA POR |
M |
|
890 |
206 |
LUCIUS Baptiste |
05:34:30 |
SEM |
(73) LA CHAPELLE BLANCHE |
M |
|
889 |
207 |
MONTICO Herve |
05:34:36 |
SEM |
PEYNIER SPORTS NATURE |
M |
|
421 |
208 |
LENAIN Pascal |
05:35:14 |
V1M |
(41) VINEUIL |
M |
|
323 |
209 |
BOUYNEAU Bertrand |
05:35:15 |
SEM |
(82) CASTELSARRASIN |
M |
|
542 |
210 |
BERTRAND Yves |
05:35:37 |
V1M |
(82) MONTAUBAN |
M |
|
861 |
211 |
VANNIEUWENHUYSE Yann |
05:35:46 |
SEM |
(34) SAINT GENIES DES MOU |
M |
|
430 |
212 |
SENGES Eric |
05:36:04 |
V1M |
(31) TOULOUSE |
M |
|
589 |
213 |
CAUMES Gerard |
05:36:07 |
SEM |
(12) ST GEORGES DE LUZENc |
M |
|
526 |
214 |
DEROSSI Damien Maxence |
05:36:30 |
SEM |
(59) CROIX |
M |
|
620 |
215 |
VOLPI Alexandre |
05:36:30 |
V2M |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
|
391 |
216 |
MAUDET Catherine |
05:36:31 |
V1F |
PEC ATHLE |
F |
|
745 |
217 |
ANTOINE Jerome |
05:36:32 |
V1M |
VIRBAC FRANE |
M |
|
820 |
218 |
CHOUTEAU Sylvie |
05:36:33 |
V1F |
PEC ATHLE |
F |
|
744 |
219 |
CHAVERNAC Patrick |
05:36:40 |
V1M |
(12) MILLAU |
M |
|
735 |
220 |
BAZILLOU Laurent Eric |
05:36:43 |
SEM |
(45) LACHAPELLE ST MESMIN |
M |
|
710 |
221 |
CHOLAT NAMY Frederic |
05:36:51 |
V1M |
(30) LAUDUN |
M |
|
726 |
222 |
MEYNARD Stephane |
05:37:24 |
SEM |
(33) GALGON |
M |
|
794 |
223 |
PRADEILLES Vinent |
05:37:44 |
V1M |
(48) MONTRODAT |
M |
|
608 |
224 |
ROUVIERE Stephane |
05:38:05 |
V1M |
(12) NANT |
M |
|
553 |
225 |
MARCHAIS Jean Luc |
05:38:16 |
V2M |
(74) PUBLIER |
M |
|
237 |
226 |
RAYNAL Jean Louis |
05:39:58 |
V3M |
(19) LA ROCHE CANILLAC |
M |
3eme V3M |
447 |
227 |
BORTHWICK Neil |
05:40:56 |
SEM |
(12) LAGUIOLE |
M |
|
862 |
228 |
MAITRIER Luc |
05:41:17 |
V1M |
(83) CLAVIERS |
M |
|
53 |
229 |
SAINT LOUBOUE Eric |
05:41:31 |
V1M |
(31) ST LOUP CAMMAS |
M |
|
305 |
230 |
MEYGRET Christian |
05:42:09 |
V2M |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
|
364 |
231 |
ALFI Anne |
05:42:40 |
V1F |
(34) ST AUNES |
F |
|
824 |
232 |
DERAY Pierre |
05:43:58 |
V1M |
US AVIATION CIVILE METEO |
M |
|
154 |
233 |
DURAND Jean Pierre |
05:44:12 |
V3M |
78 - RUMBA |
M |
|
130 |
234 |
MACE Christophe |
05:44:16 |
V1M |
(12) RODELLE |
M |
|
830 |
235 |
MEUNIER Francois |
05:44:18 |
V2M |
PEC ATHLE |
M |
|
742 |
236 |
BACHELET Benoit |
05:44:23 |
SEM |
(74) LES HOUCHES |
M |
|
336 |
237 |
BERTHE Marie Claire |
05:44:24 |
|
(65) ORLEIX |
|
|
72 |
238 |
ETIENNEY Arnaud |
05:44:33 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU MORVAN |
M |
|
624 |
239 |
LEBUFFE Denis |
05:44:58 |
V1M |
CL COLOMBELLES |
M |
|
485 |
240 |
QUEUDEVILLE Dominique |
05:44:59 |
V1M |
(14) SOLIERS |
M |
|
904 |
241 |
LAMIAUX Jean Claude |
05:45:14 |
V1M |
(63) ISSOIRE |
M |
|
25 |
242 |
CARBAIN Christophe |
05:45:33 |
SEM |
AS SAINT JUNIEN |
M |
|
451 |
243 |
DACHET Didier |
05:45:51 |
V1M |
(01) STE EUPHEMIE |
M |
|
676 |
244 |
ETCHEGARAY Christophe |
05:45:52 |
SEM |
(34) CLERMONT L'HeRAULT |
M |
|
876 |
245 |
HUSSON Valerie |
05:45:53 |
SEF |
(21) TALANT |
F |
|
183 |
246 |
CAMICCI Marcel |
05:46:01 |
V2M |
(11) SIGEAN |
M |
|
863 |
247 |
LAGIER Anne Marie |
05:46:19 |
V1F |
ENDURANCE CLUB LAUDUN L A |
F |
|
828 |
248 |
RENEAULT David |
05:46:33 |
V1M |
(11) SIGEAN |
M |
|
354 |
249 |
VIDAL Lin |
05:46:44 |
SEM |
(12) NANT |
M |
|
895 |
250 |
LAZCANOTEGUY Alain |
05:46:52 |
SEM |
(64) BIRIATOU |
M |
|
139 |
251 |
PROMONET Gilles |
05:47:07 |
V2M |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
|
373 |
252 |
ALIAGA Bruno |
05:47:20 |
V1M |
(13) MIRAMAS |
M |
|
675 |
253 |
DREVON Bertrand |
05:47:22 |
SEM |
US AVIATION CIVILE METEO |
M |
|
155 |
254 |
JAUBERTHIE Michel |
05:47:41 |
V1M |
(46) SAINT MICHEL DE BANN |
M |
|
753 |
255 |
BOISSONNADE Jean Louis |
05:47:45 |
V2M |
(12) RODELLE |
M |
|
780 |
256 |
COUREAU Gilbert |
05:48:29 |
V2M |
S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A |
M |
|
309 |
257 |
ROUTIER Philippe |
05:48:38 |
V1M |
(34) SETE |
M |
|
835 |
258 |
CANTARITI Stephane |
05:48:47 |
SEM |
(11) VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU |
M |
|
785 |
259 |
PEIGNE Christian |
05:48:50 |
V2M |
GAZELEC ANGERS |
M |
|
636 |
260 |
TAURAND Philippe |
05:49:37 |
V1M |
(95) L'ISLE ADAM |
M |
|
613 |
261 |
MOUYSSET Daniel |
05:49:58 |
V1M |
(81) SAIX |
M |
|
313 |
262 |
GONZALEZ Jose |
05:50:09 |
V1M |
(48) ST CHELY D APCHER |
M |
|
290 |
263 |
JAOUEN Stephane |
05:50:10 |
SEM |
(94) LE PERREUX SUR MARNE |
M |
|
752 |
264 |
CARPELS Denis |
05:50:13 |
V2M |
(31) CALMONT |
M |
|
858 |
265 |
DANA J Pierre |
05:50:35 |
V2M |
(65) TARBES |
M |
|
111 |
266 |
LEFEVRE Cedric |
05:50:43 |
SEM |
(69) CHESSY |
M |
|
192 |
267 |
MOREAU Philippe |
05:50:45 |
V1F |
(94) ABLON SUR SEINE |
F |
|
101 |
268 |
GENARD Jennifer |
05:50:50 |
SEF |
BCAAM |
F |
|
394 |
269 |
POMMERET Celine |
05:50:58 |
SEF |
(01) FERNEY VOLTAIRE |
F |
|
363 |
270 |
NEY Joel |
05:51:16 |
V2M |
(65) TREBONS |
M |
|
99 |
271 |
BETREMIEUX Jacky |
05:51:36 |
V2M |
(05) GAP |
M |
|
813 |
272 |
COHET Frederique |
05:51:43 |
V1F |
(38) CROLLES |
F |
|
720 |
273 |
ESLAN Bertrand |
05:51:51 |
V2M |
(77) PONTAULT COMBAULT |
M |
|
604 |
274 |
FERREIRA Joseph Charles |
05:52:31 |
V1M |
(34) LUNEL |
M |
|
760 |
275 |
RAMONET Loic |
05:52:44 |
V1M |
USCA LESCURE |
M |
|
705 |
276 |
BLEICHER Philippe |
05:53:13 |
V1M |
(38) DOMENE |
M |
|
771 |
277 |
GOHIER Bruno |
05:53:39 |
V1M |
(48) LA TIEULE |
M |
|
757 |
278 |
CRONFALT Pierre Jean |
05:53:50 |
V2M |
AXA SPORTS ET LOISIRS |
M |
|
114 |
279 |
THERON Thierry |
05:54:13 |
V1M |
(11) CARCASSONNE |
M |
|
315 |
280 |
MUSSEAU Jerome |
05:54:20 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
568 |
281 |
DOUILLARD Pierre |
05:54:20 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
569 |
282 |
BOULOUIS Cedric |
05:54:29 |
SEM |
(12) LA CAVALERIE |
M |
|
883 |
283 |
LE MASSON Guillaume |
05:54:30 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
517 |
284 |
CRETINON Frederic |
05:54:42 |
V1M |
SALOMON |
M |
|
845 |
285 |
BOUCHET Christian |
05:55:02 |
V2M |
(42) SAINT JEAN BONNEFOND |
M |
|
511 |
286 |
MAILLET Francis |
05:55:04 |
V1M |
(41) PRUNIERS EN SOLOGNE |
M |
|
677 |
287 |
PASNON Francois |
05:55:04 |
V3M |
(41) ROMORANTIN |
M |
|
680 |
288 |
POILBLAN Claudine |
05:55:05 |
V1F |
(31) COLOMIERS |
F |
|
592 |
289 |
FERRIER Claire |
05:55:08 |
SEF |
(31) TOULOUSE |
F |
|
803 |
290 |
THIEFFIN Jean Louis |
05:55:09 |
V1M |
(22) ST NICOLAS DU PELEM |
M |
|
203 |
291 |
NAMYSL Franck |
05:55:14 |
V1M |
(42) ST GENEST MALIFAUX |
M |
|
37 |
292 |
VARGAS Fabien |
05:55:41 |
SEM |
(12) RIVIERE SUR TARN |
M |
|
658 |
293 |
LE FLOCH Thierry |
05:55:43 |
V1M |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
M |
|
182 |
294 |
LAGADEC Benoit |
05:55:43 |
V1M |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
M |
|
174 |
295 |
DE BATTISTA Genevieve |
05:56:07 |
V2F |
CAP GARONNE |
F |
|
472 |
296 |
SZYBOWICZ Yannick |
05:56:09 |
V1M |
US MARQUETTE |
M |
|
46 |
297 |
PIERRE Denis |
05:56:27 |
V2M |
(95) PARMAIN |
M |
|
50 |
298 |
COZANNET Pierre |
05:56:55 |
SEM |
(35) RENNES |
M |
|
873 |
299 |
BODIN Christophe |
05:56:55 |
SEM |
(34) ST CLEMENT DE RIVIER |
M |
|
706 |
300 |
MAYORAL Ange |
05:57:02 |
V2M |
(66) TARGASONNE |
M |
|
855 |
301 |
SOREL Sylvain |
05:57:24 |
SEM |
(76) MONTIVILLIERS |
M |
|
65 |
302 |
DE MORI Xavier |
05:57:41 |
V1M |
ADAS INRA |
M |
|
577 |
303 |
ARETE Hyacinthe |
05:57:45 |
V2M |
RUNNING ET MARATHON DE BO |
M |
|
119 |
304 |
MOUELO Laurent |
05:58:02 |
V1M |
LES CAVALEURS |
M |
|
106 |
305 |
DUVILLARD Audrey |
05:58:37 |
SEF |
(73) ALBERTVILLE |
F |
|
837 |
306 |
CABIOCH Marie Agnes |
05:58:43 |
V1F |
(29) PLOUGOULM |
F |
|
116 |
307 |
PETIT Christophe |
05:58:44 |
V1M |
UNASACEM |
M |
|
295 |
308 |
CHEVRIER Anne Marie |
05:58:49 |
V1F |
(63) ISSOIRE |
F |
|
326 |
309 |
BAHEGNE Pascal |
05:58:49 |
V1M |
(63) ISSOIRE |
M |
|
325 |
310 |
BOINET Frank |
05:58:54 |
V2M |
AS SIDEL OMNISPORTS |
M |
|
110 |
311 |
KESSOUS Nadia |
05:58:58 |
V1F |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN |
F |
|
627 |
312 |
COTTEREAU Jeanne |
05:58:59 |
SEF |
(44) CORSEPT |
F |
|
415 |
313 |
BRIOUDES Vincent |
05:59:00 |
SEM |
(12) STE GENEVIeVE SUR AR |
M |
|
741 |
314 |
ALBAGNAC Nathalie |
05:59:07 |
SEF |
TAILL AVENTURE |
F |
|
292 |
315 |
CHAILLOU Dominique |
05:59:08 |
SEM |
(92) GENNEVILLIER |
M |
|
347 |
316 |
BOUREILLE Patrice |
05:59:44 |
V2M |
(42) ROCHE LA MOLIERE |
M |
|
80 |
317 |
FROGER Bruno |
05:59:54 |
V1M |
(95) L ISLE ADAM |
M |
|
626 |
318 |
IMBERT Franck |
06:00:07 |
V1M |
(12) VILLENEUVE |
M |
|
804 |
319 |
BERAIL Alexandre |
06:00:08 |
SEM |
(12) VILLENEUVE |
M |
|
882 |
320 |
PONTHUS Natacha |
06:00:13 |
SEF |
(38) GRENOBLE |
F |
|
637 |
321 |
DUCHATEL Christophe |
06:00:38 |
V1M |
(74) ETEAUX |
M |
|
842 |
322 |
BARRIERE Celine |
06:01:11 |
SEF |
(24) MONPAZIER |
F |
|
488 |
323 |
MAURER Dominique |
06:01:20 |
V1M |
(35) RENNES |
M |
|
47 |
324 |
GREAU Solange |
06:01:29 |
V1F |
CMBM |
F |
|
907 |
325 |
OUELLARD Ghislain |
06:01:35 |
SEM |
(28) CHARTRES |
M |
|
158 |
326 |
FONTAINE Eric |
06:01:40 |
V1M |
(35) BRUZ |
M |
|
278 |
327 |
HARLE Stephane |
06:01:41 |
V1M |
RCN NANTES |
M |
|
388 |
328 |
GUIMARD Herve |
06:01:50 |
SEM |
(41) VINEUIL |
M |
|
83 |
329 |
DELALANDE Dominique |
06:01:57 |
SEM |
TOURS N AVENTURE |
M |
|
596 |
330 |
BOURSAUD Alain |
06:01:59 |
V2M |
(16) COGNAC |
M |
|
360 |
331 |
BOUCLY Celine |
06:02:00 |
SEF |
(28) LUCe |
F |
|
600 |
332 |
PERIER Sophie |
06:02:00 |
SEF |
VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME |
F |
|
610 |
333 |
MOUTON Martial |
06:02:09 |
V2M |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
M |
|
64 |
334 |
DELABARRE Patrick |
06:02:19 |
V2M |
(41) VINEUIL |
M |
|
124 |
335 |
FILLETTE Stephane |
06:02:31 |
V1M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN |
M |
|
557 |
336 |
GAUTHIER Jerome |
06:02:31 |
V1M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN |
M |
|
522 |
337 |
MADDELEIN Sophie |
06:02:36 |
SEF |
CA CAUCHOIS |
F |
|
161 |
338 |
CHAMAILLARD Frederic |
06:02:38 |
V1M |
SO ROSNY SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
695 |
339 |
LINTILLAC Andre |
06:02:40 |
V2M |
(12) FOISSAC |
M |
|
826 |
340 |
CORNEC Bruno |
06:02:48 |
V2M |
(44) NANTES |
M |
|
851 |
341 |
DELEBARRE Damien |
06:02:49 |
V1M |
AC WAMBRECHIES |
M |
|
579 |
342 |
CRAMPE Thierry |
06:03:58 |
SEM |
(33) PESSAC |
M |
|
538 |
343 |
CASSAGNANDE Michel |
06:05:22 |
V1M |
(73) GRESY SUR ISERE |
M |
|
786 |
344 |
MARTINEZ Alain |
06:05:30 |
V1M |
(13) SENAS |
M |
|
694 |
345 |
GUET Christophe |
06:06:33 |
SEM |
(25) VALENTIGNEY |
M |
|
409 |
346 |
BRULAIS Jean Francois |
06:06:37 |
V1M |
AC PONT REAN GUICHEN |
M |
|
33 |
347 |
HELLEUX Laurence |
06:06:37 |
SEF |
AC PONT REAN GUICHEN |
F |
|
79 |
348 |
SINTIVE Raoul |
06:06:43 |
SEM |
(12) NANT |
M |
|
552 |
349 |
COLLEVATI Laurent |
06:06:44 |
V1M |
TOURS N AVENTURE |
M |
|
642 |
350 |
AMIRAULT Jean Francois |
06:06:45 |
V1M |
TOURS N AVENTURE |
M |
|
630 |
351 |
SIKORA Daniel |
06:06:45 |
V2M |
(31) COLOMIERS |
M |
|
729 |
352 |
ZIMMER Thomas |
06:06:54 |
V1M |
(33) TALENCE |
M |
|
414 |
353 |
BERLIOZ Jean Luc |
06:07:07 |
V1M |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
|
367 |
354 |
PANQUET Gerard |
06:07:08 |
V2M |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
|
374 |
355 |
BATTINI Francois |
06:07:12 |
V1M |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
100 |
356 |
NOIROT Jean Pierre |
06:07:23 |
V3M |
(88) GeRARDMER |
M |
|
864 |
357 |
VERNEL Henri |
06:07:25 |
V2M |
(12) MILLAU |
M |
|
56 |
358 |
ROUQUIE Sebastien |
06:07:28 |
SEM |
(46) CAHORS |
M |
|
639 |
359 |
BASSET Olivier |
06:07:28 |
SEM |
(82) MOISSAC |
M |
|
193 |
360 |
MONTANI Vincent |
06:07:40 |
SEM |
(38) CHAPAREILLAN LA PALU |
M |
|
887 |
361 |
GOUJAUD Sebastien |
06:07:41 |
SEM |
(38) CHAPAREILLAN |
M |
|
888 |
362 |
GARRIGUES Sebastien |
06:07:56 |
SEM |
(31) TOULOUSE |
M |
|
202 |
363 |
FARGE Maryse |
06:08:21 |
V1F |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
F |
|
304 |
364 |
GELY Francis |
06:08:43 |
V2M |
(12) ST ANDRE DE VEZINES |
M |
|
823 |
365 |
LEVEL Youann |
06:09:15 |
SEM |
(69) CURIS |
M |
|
715 |
366 |
DEGOUVE Frederic |
06:09:15 |
SEM |
(69) SAINT PIERRE DE CHAN |
M |
|
878 |
367 |
BIRON Gael |
06:09:15 |
SEM |
(94) LE PLESSIS TREVISE |
M |
|
716 |
368 |
MONTIEGE Olivier |
06:09:15 |
SEM |
(35) CHANTEPIE |
M |
|
755 |
369 |
SERGE Marie |
06:09:33 |
V2F |
(22) TREBEURDEN |
F |
|
859 |
370 |
KRASYNSKA Sylvain |
06:10:01 |
SEM |
PUMA |
M |
|
894 |
371 |
NEYRAUD Pierre |
06:10:01 |
V1M |
PUMA |
M |
|
893 |
372 |
PICARDAT Aurelien |
06:10:06 |
SEM |
(69) VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
751 |
373 |
GUIMARD Gilles |
06:10:07 |
V1M |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
345 |
374 |
ARETE Elisabeth |
06:10:08 |
V2F |
RUNNING ET MARATHON DE BO |
F |
|
120 |
375 |
GRIMAULT Xavier |
06:10:17 |
V1M |
(45) LA FERTe ST AUBIN |
M |
|
243 |
376 |
HADDAD Elias |
06:10:23 |
V2M |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
|
32 |
377 |
NOIROT Pascale |
06:10:39 |
V2F |
(88) GERARDMER |
F |
|
884 |
378 |
VONIER Helene |
06:10:42 |
V1F |
(30) VILLENEUVE LEZ AVIGN |
F |
|
475 |
379 |
TRESSIERES Jean Pierre |
06:10:49 |
V1M |
USCA LESCURE |
M |
|
598 |
380 |
FABRE Gerard |
06:11:12 |
V2M |
SANOFI AVENTIS |
M |
|
250 |
381 |
FABRE Cathy |
06:11:13 |
V1F |
SANOFI AVENTIS |
F |
|
249 |
382 |
LIOTARD Thierry |
06:11:13 |
V1M |
AS SAINT JUNIEN |
M |
|
207 |
383 |
GANION Pascale |
06:11:20 |
V1F |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
F |
|
371 |
384 |
LE HEC Yannick |
06:11:21 |
V1M |
(74) NEUVECELLE |
M |
|
231 |
385 |
MARTINEZ Maryvonne |
06:11:30 |
V1F |
(13) SENAS |
F |
|
693 |
386 |
BRUNET Marie Line |
06:11:37 |
SEF |
(42) ST GENEST MALIFAUX |
F |
|
30 |
387 |
TRAVAILLOT Laurent |
06:11:40 |
V1M |
COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D |
M |
|
92 |
388 |
TRAVAILLOT Marie Laure |
06:11:40 |
V1F |
(21) FONTAINE |
F |
|
91 |
389 |
PERIER Jean |
06:11:42 |
V3M |
(61) ST LANGIS LES MORTAG |
M |
|
341 |
390 |
BOUREILLE Marie Laure |
06:11:46 |
V1F |
(42) ROCHE LA MOLIERE |
F |
|
81 |
391 |
ROUX Lionel |
06:11:49 |
V1M |
(30) TREVES |
M |
|
754 |
392 |
MEYRIEU Jean Michel |
06:11:54 |
V1M |
(28) MAINVILLIERS |
M |
|
215 |
393 |
BOULARD Sebastien |
06:11:58 |
V1M |
(31) TOULOUSE |
M |
|
212 |
394 |
LABONNE Mayeulle |
06:12:01 |
SEF |
(34) MONTPELLIER |
F |
|
546 |
395 |
SABATIER Pascal |
06:12:02 |
V1M |
(34) SAINT GELY DU FESC |
M |
|
714 |
396 |
DOMERGUE Bernard |
06:12:04 |
V2M |
(12) ONET LE CHATEAU |
M |
|
38 |
397 |
BESALDUCH Bruno |
06:12:05 |
V1M |
(34) BEZIERS |
M |
|
515 |
398 |
BESALDUCH France May |
06:12:05 |
V1F |
(34) BEZIERS |
F |
|
514 |
399 |
RAMBIER Didier |
06:12:07 |
V1M |
(48) MARVEJOLS |
M |
|
523 |
400 |
BARON Laurent |
06:12:27 |
SEM |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
|
368 |
401 |
RENARD Jeremie |
06:12:31 |
SEM |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
M |
|
248 |
402 |
DEHORNOY Julien |
06:12:34 |
SEM |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
602 |
403 |
ANSELME Cathy |
06:12:41 |
V2F |
(34) SETE |
F |
|
395 |
404 |
DUBOIS Olivier |
06:12:59 |
V1M |
(25) MONTBELIARD |
M |
|
818 |
405 |
DEMON Francois |
06:13:08 |
V1M |
(94) VINCENNES |
M |
|
597 |
406 |
LE GOUGUEC Patrick |
06:13:15 |
V2M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN |
M |
|
582 |
407 |
BONNIN Olivier |
06:13:20 |
SEM |
(35) MAXENT |
M |
|
361 |
408 |
MONCLA Patrick |
06:13:24 |
V1M |
(47) LE PASSAGE |
M |
|
335 |
409 |
BOGEY Pascale |
06:13:24 |
V1F |
(73) LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
F |
|
501 |
410 |
CONTRAIN Nicolas |
06:13:27 |
SEM |
CA CAUCHOIS |
M |
|
162 |
411 |
VERCHEL Sandra |
06:13:28 |
SEF |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS |
F |
|
211 |
412 |
GRAVIER Bruno |
06:14:26 |
V1M |
SALOMON |
M |
|
847 |
413 |
CHARTIER Dominique |
06:14:59 |
V2M |
(86) ITEUIL |
M |
|
764 |
414 |
NOSSENTY Sebastien |
06:15:01 |
SEM |
CAP MELGUEIL |
M |
|
246 |
415 |
RAYNAUD Vincent |
06:15:02 |
V1M |
(23) ST PIERRE CHERIGNAT |
M |
|
747 |
416 |
RODRIGUEZ Antonio |
06:15:03 |
V1M |
(12) NANT |
M |
|
551 |
417 |
VEIRUN Bernard |
06:15:07 |
V2M |
(30) ST HILAIRE DE BRETHM |
M |
|
713 |
418 |
HADROT Florence |
06:15:14 |
SEF |
CMBM |
F |
|
160 |
419 |
PROVOST Jean Paul |
06:15:16 |
V2M |
(73) BOURG ST MAURICE |
M |
|
795 |
420 |
PARMENTIER Bernard |
06:15:16 |
V1M |
SANOFI AVENTIS |
M |
|
252 |
421 |
BENOIT Jean Marc |
06:15:16 |
V1M |
SANOFI AVENTIS |
M |
|
254 |
422 |
MARCHIONNI Valerie |
06:15:16 |
V1F |
(34) ANIANE |
F |
|
197 |
423 |
GAUNEZ Alain |
06:15:17 |
V1M |
AC ST BREVIN |
M |
|
381 |
424 |
MARCHIONNI David |
06:15:21 |
V1M |
SANOFI AVENTIS |
M |
|
253 |
425 |
REYNAUD Max |
06:15:28 |
V2M |
(31) COLOMIERS |
M |
|
740 |
426 |
CHAMAILLARD Laurence |
06:16:03 |
V1F |
SO ROSNY SOUS BOIS |
F |
|
696 |
427 |
FAUCHARD Henri Paul |
06:16:05 |
V2M |
(35) MELESSE |
M |
|
146 |
428 |
CARLINI Suzanne |
06:16:28 |
SEF |
(73) LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
F |
|
510 |
429 |
FORTOUL Benoit |
06:16:29 |
V1M |
(76) LE HAVRE |
M |
|
819 |
430 |
PERRACHON David |
06:16:47 |
SEM |
(01) FEILLENS |
M |
|
686 |
431 |
JUDE Francesco |
06:17:33 |
SEM |
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
337 |
432 |
FAVRAIS Philippe |
06:17:40 |
V1M |
(31) TOULOUSE |
M |
|
396 |
433 |
CATHALA Corinne |
06:17:40 |
V1F |
(31) TOULOUSE |
F |
|
397 |
434 |
CHICOT Norbert |
06:17:49 |
V3M |
OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL |
M |
|
606 |
435 |
BEAUFILS Nathalie |
06:17:49 |
V1F |
CA CAUCHOIS |
F |
|
144 |
436 |
CARREIRA Daniel |
06:17:50 |
V2M |
(63) CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
469 |
437 |
MENGUAL Xavier |
06:17:58 |
V1M |
(31) MONTGISCARD |
M |
|
308 |
438 |
SOULAT Veronique |
06:18:00 |
V1F |
(64) SAINTE COLOME |
F |
|
408 |
439 |
RENAUD Jean Luc |
06:18:00 |
V2M |
EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETI |
M |
|
49 |
440 |
PASNON Michele |
06:18:02 |
V2F |
(41) ROMORANTIN |
F |
|
679 |
441 |
FERON Pascal |
06:18:04 |
V1M |
(95) GONESSE |
M |
|
645 |
442 |
COULAUD Jean |
06:18:22 |
V1M |
(31) ROQUES |
M |
|
533 |
443 |
HURON Patrice |
06:19:01 |
V1M |
(95) LABBEVILLE |
M |
|
84 |
444 |
GABRIELLI Vincent |
06:19:01 |
V1M |
(95) L'ISLE ADAM |
M |
|
85 |
445 |
LHERMITTE Patrick |
06:19:37 |
V1M |
48EME RT AGEN |
M |
|
467 |
446 |
BALP Fabrice |
06:19:53 |
SEM |
(84) ORANGE |
M |
|
737 |
447 |
HUOT Jeremie |
06:21:07 |
|
(78) SAINT GERMAIN EN LAY |
|
|
287 |
448 |
GUIRAO Thierry |
06:21:09 |
V1M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
|
708 |
449 |
DAVID Dominique |
06:21:27 |
V2M |
(79) ST SYMPHORIEN |
M |
|
195 |
450 |
LEPAUMIER Jerome |
06:21:30 |
SEM |
(34) MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
812 |
451 |
BOUYNEAU Eric |
06:22:05 |
SEM |
(44) HAUTE GOULAINE |
M |
|
567 |
452 |
CALMETTES Frederic |
06:22:23 |
SEM |
(11) SIGEAN |
M |
|
723 |
453 |
BESSETTES Thierry |
06:22:31 |
SEM |
(12) LA PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
314 |
454 |
NEDELEC Genevieve |
06:22:58 |
V2F |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
F |
|
198 |
455 |
ANDREAN Fabienne |
06:23:03 |
SEF |
(12) SEVERAC LE CHATEAU |
F |
|
652 |
456 |
CABROL Jacques |
06:23:10 |
V2M |
(59) VIEUX BERQUIN |
M |
|
497 |
457 |
PAQUERIAUD Richard |
06:23:12 |
V1M |
(94) NOGENT SUR MARNE |
M |
|
344 |
458 |
SEIGNEUR Claire |
06:23:28 |
SEF |
(63) ISSOIRE |
F |
|
270 |
459 |
SEIGNEUR Anne |
06:23:28 |
V1F |
(63) SAINT SANDOUX |
F |
|
269 |
460 |
TEPPE Viviane |
06:24:07 |
V1F |
(01) VIRIAT |
F |
|
317 |
461 |
LYOEN Regis |
06:24:24 |
V3M |
(59) DUNKERQUE |
M |
|
324 |
462 |
BEAUGIER Pierre |
06:24:54 |
V2M |
(64) ANGLET |
M |
|
442 |
463 |
LABIT Philippe |
06:25:10 |
V1M |
(12) MONTSALES |
M |
|
772 |
464 |
HURLIN Denis |
06:25:14 |
V1M |
(34) JUVIGNAC |
M |
|
149 |
465 |
HURLIN Orlane |
06:25:14 |
SEF |
(34) JUVIGNAC |
F |
|
148 |
466 |
FRANCOIS Eric |
06:25:38 |
SEM |
48EME RT AGEN |
M |
|
438 |
467 |
SCHWINTE Gerard |
06:25:47 |
V3M |
ENDURANCE GRIGNON |
M |
|
903 |
468 |
SCHMITT Stephanie |
06:26:10 |
SEF |
(38) LA PIERRE |
F |
|
244 |
469 |
GIRAUD Eric |
06:26:50 |
SEM |
(73) VALLOIRE |
M |
|
499 |
470 |
TETI Tonio |
06:27:29 |
V2M |
(74) PUBLIER |
M |
|
239 |
471 |
MARIOU Laurent |
06:27:39 |
SEM |
(12) VILLENEUVE |
M |
|
870 |
472 |
VALENTIN Pierre |
06:27:52 |
SEF |
US AVIATION CIVILE METEO |
F |
|
152 |
473 |
FAVIER Aurelien |
06:28:12 |
SEM |
(69) LYON |
M |
|
778 |
474 |
MUSSINO Denis |
06:28:51 |
V1M |
(13) BARBENTANE |
M |
|
210 |
475 |
ANSELME Pierre |
06:28:55 |
V1M |
(34) SETE |
M |
|
471 |
476 |
VEYRAT Jean Noel |
06:29:14 |
SEM |
(92) FONTENAY AUX ROSES |
M |
|
717 |
477 |
BROUDER Xavier |
06:29:16 |
V1M |
(91) VIGNEUX SUR SEINE |
M |
|
400 |
478 |
TERRE Lionel |
06:29:21 |
SEM |
(32) ST MONT |
M |
|
405 |
479 |
BERTRAND Michel |
06:29:22 |
V2M |
(63) ISSOIRE |
M |
|
638 |
480 |
BROBECK Yves |
06:29:27 |
V1M |
LES CROQUE CHEMINS |
M |
|
454 |
481 |
LABORDE Gilbert |
06:29:28 |
V2M |
ARAVO AVENTURE |
M |
|
168 |
482 |
HORVAIS Nicolas |
06:29:55 |
SEM |
SALOMON |
M |
|
848 |
483 |
JOURDE Alain |
06:30:17 |
V2M |
(81) VILLEFRANCHE |
M |
|
727 |
484 |
MAZZARDI Charles |
06:30:32 |
V2M |
(83) LA SEYNE SUR MER |
M |
|
518 |
485 |
ROBERT Christian |
06:30:45 |
V2M |
(10) NOGENT SUR SEINE |
M |
|
749 |
486 |
LE QUINIO Anne |
06:31:00 |
V1F |
(93) GAGNY |
F |
|
899 |
487 |
LAVIGNE Christophe |
06:31:12 |
SEM |
(12) SAINT GEORGES DE LUZ |
M |
|
781 |
488 |
GILOTTI Dominique |
06:31:37 |
V2F |
S/L AS BAZAINVILLE |
F |
|
473 |
489 |
MONTEIL Bruno |
06:31:44 |
V1M |
(87) LIMOGES |
M |
|
736 |
490 |
LEPINE Latifa |
06:31:46 |
V1F |
ASPHALTE 94 |
F |
|
34 |
491 |
MOGODIN Valerie |
06:31:59 |
SEF |
(94) ABLON SUR SEINE |
F |
|
177 |
492 |
ISSART Frederic |
06:32:22 |
V1M |
(82) MONTAUBAN |
M |
|
702 |
493 |
FAVREAU Christian |
06:32:46 |
V2M |
(79) XAINTRAY |
M |
|
159 |
494 |
GREBOVAL Herve |
06:34:00 |
SEM |
AC BARENTIN |
M |
|
143 |
495 |
LE CORNU Jeremie |
06:34:02 |
SEM |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
M |
|
605 |
496 |
JAMAIS Thierry |
06:34:09 |
V2M |
VS CHARTRES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
590 |
497 |
MANCEAU Sebastien |
06:34:09 |
SEM |
(28) SAINT GEORGES SUR EU |
M |
|
703 |
498 |
LANGLOIS Patricia |
06:34:18 |
V2F |
(17) ETAULES |
F |
|
96 |
499 |
BOUDET Jean Marc |
06:34:19 |
V2M |
(17) CIRE D AUNIS |
M |
|
95 |
500 |
CASANAVE Marie |
06:35:07 |
V2F |
(78) CROISSY SUR SEINE |
F |
|
41 |
501 |
MOITA Jorge |
06:35:13 |
SEM |
(63) CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
618 |
502 |
PRADEILLES Jocelyne |
06:35:34 |
V1F |
S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARAT |
F |
|
609 |
503 |
GARNIER Eddy |
06:36:04 |
SEM |
(44) VARADES |
M |
|
151 |
504 |
LE MAO Cathy |
06:36:08 |
V1F |
(29) PLOUGOULM |
F |
|
134 |
505 |
SPITERI Stephan |
06:36:11 |
SEM |
(10) BAR SUR AUBE |
M |
|
443 |
506 |
BALSAN Lionel |
06:36:14 |
V1M |
(12) NANT |
M |
|
773 |
507 |
BONNIER Vincent |
06:37:09 |
SEM |
(34) GIGNAC |
M |
|
565 |
508 |
JABALOT Guillaume |
06:38:03 |
SEM |
(92) PARIS |
M |
|
225 |
509 |
TAVERNE Bernard |
06:38:09 |
V3M |
(73) PALLUD |
M |
|
821 |
510 |
PACAUD Christine |
06:38:23 |
V2F |
(41) HUISSEAU SUR COSSON |
F |
|
118 |
511 |
GAUDILLERE Regis |
06:39:03 |
SEM |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
|
333 |
512 |
GUILLAUD Jerome |
06:41:10 |
|
(78) LA VERRIERE |
|
|
288 |
513 |
BOISSIERE Philippe |
06:41:21 |
V1M |
ARAVO AVENTURE |
M |
|
169 |
514 |
BONDEAU Herve |
06:41:33 |
SEM |
(77) MEAUX |
M |
|
300 |
515 |
GUENNEC Jean Marie |
06:41:52 |
V2M |
(05) SAINT FIRMIN EN VALG |
M |
|
541 |
516 |
MOUROT Anne |
06:42:19 |
SEF |
(69) STE COLOMBE |
F |
|
629 |
517 |
BIZERAY Lionel |
06:42:59 |
V1M |
(13) BARBENTANE |
M |
|
224 |
518 |
LAMBERT Philip |
06:43:03 |
V1M |
LES BASKETS FUMANTES |
M |
|
302 |
519 |
GROSSET Jean Felix |
06:43:03 |
V1M |
(84) ST SATURNIN |
M |
|
296 |
520 |
MARMOTTAN Thierry |
06:43:03 |
V1M |
(84) ST SATURNIN LES AVIG |
M |
|
298 |
521 |
GABARRO Gilles |
06:43:03 |
V1M |
(84) VEDENE |
M |
|
286 |
522 |
VANDENBROUCKE David |
06:43:03 |
SEM |
(84) ST SATURNIN LES AVIG |
M |
|
297 |
523 |
SALOMON Laurent |
06:43:04 |
SEM |
(30) NIMES |
M |
|
519 |
524 |
CABRIT Philippe |
06:43:09 |
V1M |
(34) MONTBAZIN |
M |
|
827 |
525 |
BOUTRON Jean Claude |
06:43:13 |
V2M |
(21) PLOMBIERES LES DIJON |
M |
|
301 |
526 |
CHEVALIER Vinca |
06:43:13 |
V1F |
(73) JACOB BELLECOMBETTE |
F |
|
669 |
527 |
BURCIA Vincent |
06:43:42 |
SEM |
(34) MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
206 |
528 |
SONZOGNI Pascal |
06:44:52 |
SEM |
(30) BAGARD |
M |
|
563 |
529 |
BOURGEOIS Rudy |
06:45:40 |
V1M |
(B ) FLOREFFE SOYE |
M |
|
492 |
530 |
ALI Hesmi |
06:46:03 |
V2M |
(45) PUISEAUX |
M |
|
201 |
531 |
COUTIN Jean |
06:46:36 |
V2M |
AC PONT REAN GUICHEN |
M |
|
872 |
532 |
ALLAIN Daniel |
06:46:36 |
V2M |
AC PONT REAN GUICHEN |
M |
|
468 |
533 |
OSWALD Franck |
06:48:40 |
V1M |
AC ROMORANTIN |
M |
|
666 |
534 |
LEMBREZ Marc |
06:48:41 |
SEM |
(44) NANTES |
M |
|
661 |
535 |
MARCHAND Sebastien |
06:48:43 |
SEM |
(93) BONDY |
M |
|
273 |
536 |
GRANGER Philippe |
06:48:46 |
V1M |
(07) LE CHEYLARD |
M |
|
560 |
537 |
FRANCHINI Marge |
06:48:47 |
SEF |
(48) MENDE |
F |
|
643 |
538 |
FOURNIER Helene |
06:48:53 |
V2F |
S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARAT |
F |
|
601 |
539 |
DAO Sandrine |
06:49:03 |
V1F |
(33) BORDEAUX |
F |
|
386 |
540 |
GAUJON Emmanuel |
06:49:21 |
SEM |
(59) VIEUX BERQUIN |
M |
|
573 |
541 |
GAUJON Betty |
06:49:21 |
SEF |
(59) VIEUX BERQUIN |
F |
|
574 |
542 |
GOURMELON Joel |
06:49:22 |
V2M |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
M |
|
222 |
543 |
LORMEAU Christian |
06:49:27 |
V1M |
COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLU |
M |
|
393 |
544 |
MOREAU Jean Francois |
06:49:33 |
V1M |
(79) ST GERMAIN DE LONGUE |
M |
|
486 |
545 |
SAURY Mireille |
06:50:50 |
V1F |
(30) VILLENEUVE LEZ AVIGN |
F |
|
484 |
546 |
LEPAGNOT Gerard |
06:51:10 |
V2M |
(14) SAINT DENIS DE MeRe |
M |
|
59 |
547 |
LEPAGNOT Francoise |
06:51:10 |
V1F |
(14) SAINT DENIS DE MERE |
F |
|
58 |
548 |
GOMEZ Regine |
06:51:34 |
V1F |
(65) SOUES |
F |
|
94 |
549 |
TOLOS Eric |
06:51:34 |
V1M |
(31) COLOMIERS |
M |
|
117 |
550 |
GOMEZ Francois |
06:51:34 |
V1M |
(65) SOUES |
M |
|
93 |
551 |
DUVERGER Sylvain |
06:51:37 |
V1M |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
|
357 |
552 |
VERIER Sophie |
06:52:02 |
SEF |
(59) STRAZEELE |
F |
|
439 |
553 |
BOULVARD Celine |
06:52:38 |
SEF |
ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON |
F |
|
358 |
554 |
GOURY Catherine |
06:54:35 |
V2F |
(31) TOULOUSE |
F |
|
401 |
555 |
BAUJARD Remi |
06:55:09 |
V1M |
(30) NIMES |
M |
|
809 |
556 |
PIOT Michel |
06:55:54 |
V2M |
AS SAINT JUNIEN |
M |
|
403 |
557 |
OLIVIE Jean Jacques |
06:56:00 |
V1M |
(82) MONTAUBAN |
M |
|
78 |
558 |
GADARINIAN Gabriel |
06:56:00 |
V2M |
(13) MARSEILLE 01 |
M |
|
874 |
559 |
BOCHU Christian |
06:56:12 |
V2M |
ENDURANCE CLUB LAUDUN L A |
M |
|
762 |
560 |
MORISOT Christine |
06:56:23 |
V1F |
(73) MONTVALEZAN |
F |
|
654 |
561 |
PAULIN Veronique |
06:56:49 |
V1F |
(21) GENLIS |
F |
|
854 |
562 |
THOREZ Thibaut |
06:57:18 |
SEM |
PEYNIER SPORTS NATURE |
M |
|
544 |
563 |
RIGOLLET Stephane |
06:57:20 |
V1M |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
|
327 |
564 |
LONCLE Sandrine |
06:57:21 |
SEF |
BCAAM |
F |
|
384 |
565 |
PAAL Marguerite |
06:57:28 |
V1F |
(B ) FLAWINNE |
F |
|
256 |
566 |
DUCOMBS Bernard |
06:57:54 |
V1M |
(65) SEMEAC |
M |
|
43 |
567 |
TAILLEUX Veronique |
06:58:08 |
V2F |
(27) BOURG ACHARD |
F |
|
147 |
568 |
GALTIE Christelle |
06:58:32 |
SEF |
(78) ST GERMAIN DE LA GRA |
F |
|
271 |
569 |
MALFAIT David |
06:59:32 |
SEM |
(10) BAR SUR AUBE |
M |
|
453 |
570 |
MORENO Jean Louis |
06:59:32 |
V1M |
(10) BAR SUR AUBE |
M |
|
413 |
571 |
HEYERT Dominique |
07:00:01 |
V1M |
PEYNIER SPORTS NATURE |
M |
|
418 |
572 |
GUILLIOT Fabien |
07:00:30 |
SEM |
(69) BULLY |
M |
|
176 |
573 |
FORT Joel |
07:00:30 |
V2M |
(79) SAINT SYMPHORIEN |
M |
|
137 |
574 |
LANCELOT Jacques |
07:00:37 |
V3M |
(60) BREUIL LE SEC |
M |
|
229 |
575 |
MORDACQ Benoit |
07:02:11 |
SEM |
(59) BLARINGHEM |
M |
|
575 |
576 |
ROUTIER Fabienne |
07:02:40 |
V1F |
(34) SETE |
F |
|
836 |
577 |
DESDEVISES Anne |
07:02:42 |
V1F |
S/L AL SAINT MARC LE BLAN |
F |
|
107 |
578 |
VALOTAIRE Claudiane |
07:02:58 |
V1F |
ADAS INRA |
F |
|
171 |
579 |
BURNEL Laurent |
07:02:58 |
V1M |
AS ST MEDARD |
M |
|
291 |
580 |
LE COZ Xavier |
07:03:00 |
V1M |
COURIR ENSEMBLE A PLOMELI |
M |
|
175 |
581 |
LAUWERS Chantal |
07:03:10 |
V2F |
TOURS N AVENTURE |
F |
|
261 |
582 |
PAUWELS Christelle |
07:03:11 |
SEF |
(59) MONS EN BAROEUL |
F |
|
284 |
583 |
PAUWELS Jean Pierre |
07:03:12 |
V2M |
(59) TRESSIN |
M |
|
880 |
584 |
LEDRU Didier |
07:03:56 |
V2M |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
|
334 |
585 |
ALI Sylvain |
07:04:53 |
SEM |
(77) LIEUSAINT |
M |
|
190 |
586 |
AMOUDRUZ Suzanne |
07:05:23 |
V2F |
CMBM |
F |
|
172 |
587 |
ARAGNOU Franck |
07:05:31 |
SEM |
(64) LONS |
M |
|
797 |
588 |
DUPLAN Sandrine |
07:05:46 |
SEF |
(34) MONTPELLIER |
F |
|
548 |
589 |
DUPLAN Marc |
07:05:47 |
V1M |
(34) MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
549 |
590 |
GUZMAN Gilles |
07:06:34 |
V2M |
LEYRENNE AC |
M |
|
505 |
591 |
ISOARD Gilbert |
07:11:36 |
V2M |
(13) MARSEILLE |
M |
|
776 |
592 |
LAUR Sebastien |
07:13:44 |
SEM |
(12) BOZOULS |
M |
|
635 |
593 |
ALMAGRO Chrystelle |
07:15:19 |
SEF |
EA SAINT CHAMOND |
F |
|
800 |
594 |
BIRK Serge |
07:15:24 |
V1M |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
|
331 |
595 |
GUTIERREZ Frederic |
07:15:25 |
SEM |
(34) POUSSAN |
M |
|
841 |
596 |
DURIEZ Matthieu |
07:15:25 |
V1M |
(34) BEAULIEU |
M |
|
782 |
597 |
FOURNET Olivier |
07:15:53 |
V1M |
(82) MONTAUBAN |
M |
|
57 |
598 |
BIRK Yves |
07:16:53 |
V2M |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
|
330 |
599 |
DIDIER Guillaume |
07:17:05 |
V1M |
SA THIERS |
M |
|
356 |
600 |
STAMOS Nicolas |
07:17:05 |
V1M |
SALOMON |
M |
|
850 |
601 |
CHAMBON Philippe |
07:17:56 |
V1M |
(30) ST MAMERT DU GARD |
M |
|
51 |
602 |
OUSSOFF Gerard |
07:18:36 |
V3M |
(92) MEUDON |
M |
|
129 |
603 |
BERGOT Quentin |
07:18:36 |
V1M |
(75) PARIS |
M |
|
282 |
604 |
TYTGAT Gregory |
07:19:39 |
SEM |
Z TRAILERZ |
M |
|
615 |
605 |
ZAGONEL Jean Luc |
07:19:39 |
V1M |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
|
329 |
606 |
WALRYCK Sandrine |
07:20:09 |
V1F |
(59) STEENBECQUE |
F |
|
460 |
607 |
BIRLOUEZ Claude |
07:20:13 |
V2M |
(59) SEQUEDIN |
M |
|
279 |
608 |
DEVEYER Sylvie |
07:20:16 |
V1F |
(59) STEENBECQUE |
F |
|
459 |
609 |
POCINO Alain |
07:21:51 |
V1M |
(31) CIERP GAUD |
M |
|
503 |
610 |
DIJOUX Eric |
07:21:51 |
V1M |
PEYNIER SPORTS NATURE |
M |
|
419 |
611 |
SOLA Pascal |
07:21:55 |
V2M |
(12) VILLENEUVE |
M |
|
825 |
612 |
GALERNE Claude |
07:22:13 |
V1M |
(56) QUeVEN |
M |
|
260 |
613 |
DESDEVISES Eric |
07:22:33 |
V1M |
S/L AL SAINT MARC LE BLAN |
M |
|
108 |
614 |
DESDEVISES Severine |
07:22:33 |
SEF |
(50) GOUVETS |
F |
|
127 |
615 |
MENCARINI Paulette |
07:22:39 |
V2F |
(05) SAINT FIRMIN EN VALG |
F |
|
540 |
616 |
CHAULET Arnaud |
07:23:15 |
SEM |
(34) CLAPIERS |
M |
|
404 |
617 |
ESPIE Eric |
07:26:31 |
V1M |
(95) HEDOUVILLE |
M |
|
607 |
618 |
GENESTON Amandine |
07:27:52 |
V3F |
LE TEIL COURT |
F |
|
398 |
619 |
MERAND Nicole |
07:27:54 |
V1F |
(74) MURES |
F |
|
867 |
620 |
MEUNIER Florence |
07:28:33 |
V1F |
PEC ATHLE |
F |
|
743 |
621 |
CHARTIER Carole |
07:28:41 |
V1F |
PEC ATHLE |
F |
|
765 |
622 |
IRATZOQUY Valerie |
07:29:27 |
V1F |
(64) LEMBEYE |
F |
|
748 |
623 |
CRETOT Pierre Denis |
07:29:59 |
V2M |
(76) BARENTIN |
M |
|
98 |
624 |
VASQUEZ Sandra |
07:29:59 |
SEF |
(31) TOULOUSE |
F |
|
265 |
625 |
MORFIN Cedric |
07:30:51 |
SEM |
(67) SOULTZ LES BAINS |
M |
|
843 |
626 |
FLOCH Annie |
07:31:56 |
V1F |
(35) ACIGNE |
F |
|
268 |
627 |
BREGER Marie Jeanne |
07:31:56 |
V1F |
(44) SAINT BReVIN LES PIN |
F |
|
380 |
628 |
DHALMANN Philippe |
07:31:56 |
V2M |
(13) MARSEILLE |
M |
|
834 |
629 |
FERNANDEZ Domingo |
07:32:36 |
V1M |
(30) QUISSAC |
M |
|
274 |
630 |
GUIRAUD Cecile |
07:33:21 |
SEF |
(12) MILLAU |
F |
|
74 |
631 |
ROCHELLE Jean Yves |
07:36:26 |
V1M |
(35) SAINT BRICE EN COGLE |
M |
|
599 |
632 |
ROCHELLE Isabelle |
07:36:27 |
V1F |
AL ST MARC LE BLANC |
F |
|
105 |
633 |
PERRIN Jacqueline |
07:37:06 |
V2F |
US DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL CL |
F |
|
191 |
634 |
FRECHINET Fanny |
07:37:20 |
SEF |
SALOMON |
F |
|
846 |
635 |
MITRASOUF Charles |
07:39:57 |
V3M |
(12) MOURET |
M |
|
204 |
636 |
POPEYE PAU Sylvie |
07:40:27 |
|
(34) NOTRE DAME DE LONDRE |
|
|
792 |
637 |
LYAZRHI Faouzi |
07:40:28 |
V1M |
(31) TOULOUSE |
M |
|
424 |
638 |
CALMON Veronique |
07:40:30 |
V1F |
(34) LES MATELLES |
F |
|
527 |
639 |
LANZA Philippe |
07:40:32 |
V1M |
(30) QUISSAC |
M |
|
272 |
640 |
GOROSTIDI Daniel |
07:40:41 |
V2M |
AXA SPORTS ET LOISIRS |
M |
|
115 |
641 |
RAPHENNE Eric |
07:42:34 |
V2M |
ASPHALTE 94 |
M |
|
76 |
642 |
BEN MERZOUG Mohamed |
07:43:06 |
V2M |
(61) ATHIS DE L ORNE |
M |
|
320 |
643 |
MOUSSAOUI Michel |
07:45:00 |
SEM |
(94) CRETEIL |
M |
|
722 |
644 |
SIOZARD Nadine |
07:45:01 |
V2F |
AMITIE ET NATURE MONTLUCO |
F |
|
281 |
645 |
NOGUES Anna |
08:00:43 |
V1F |
S/L AS BAZAINVILLE |
F |
|
26 |
646 |
SOULIE Josiane |
08:01:11 |
V2F |
(46) CAHORS |
F |
|
691 |
647 |
SOULIE Francois |
08:01:14 |
V3M |
(46) CAHORS |
M |
|
692 |
648 |
BONNEFIS Bernard |
08:02:04 |
V2M |
(74) LES BOSSONS |
M |
|
173 |