1 |
ANTOLINOS FABIEN |
05:00:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
17 |
2 |
DELEBARRE VINCENT |
05:04:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
1er V1H |
5 |
3 |
POMMERET LUDOVIC |
05:08:52 |
SEM |
FERNEY VOLTAIRE |
M |
|
7 |
4 |
PROIETTO FRANCK |
05:14:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
2eme V1H |
1 |
5 |
LEFEBVRE SEBASTIEN |
05:15:49 |
SEM |
VILLENEUVE LE ROI |
M |
|
6 |
6 |
BOHELAY DAVID |
05:18:06 |
SEM |
JUVISY SUR ORGE |
M |
|
8 |
7 |
VOLATIER YVON |
05:19:54 |
SEM |
TREFFORT CUISIAT |
M |
|
633 |
8 |
PETERMANN LAURENT |
05:20:54 |
SEM |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
1489 |
9 |
TRABUT ERIC |
05:22:40 |
SEM |
GERZAT |
M |
|
7569 |
10 |
GORRY FRANCK |
05:24:01 |
SEM |
SAINT JEAN D ARVEY |
M |
|
1318 |
11 |
ALVES LIMA AVELINO |
05:24:19 |
V1H |
CARCASSONNE |
M |
3eme V1H |
276 |
12 |
FLACHER FABIEN |
05:24:42 |
SEM |
ST APPOLINARD |
M |
|
988 |
13 |
DESPINASSE BRUNO |
05:26:09 |
V1H |
COMMELLE VERNAY |
M |
|
1421 |
14 |
GANTENBEIN JULIEN |
05:28:16 |
SEM |
Gland |
M |
|
6812 |
15 |
DILMI LUDOVIC |
05:29:09 |
V1H |
SONCHAMP |
M |
|
1499 |
16 |
CERCUEIL MICHEL |
05:29:52 |
SEM |
Pont de Claix |
M |
|
5069 |
17 |
AKAICHA FATHI |
05:30:16 |
SEM |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
5351 |
18 |
BLANC PASCAL |
05:30:44 |
V1H |
bRIGNOLES |
M |
|
6887 |
19 |
BESSIN PASCAL |
05:31:26 |
V1H |
CERNY |
M |
|
1886 |
20 |
PUILLET JEAN PAUL |
05:31:58 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
1er V2H |
1535 |
21 |
BEAUFILS BRUNO |
05:33:27 |
SEM |
PUSIGNAN |
M |
|
1426 |
22 |
PEREZ MANUEL |
05:34:22 |
SEM |
MELUN |
M |
|
987 |
23 |
RAMBAUD FRANCK |
05:35:04 |
V1H |
ST ETIENNE LES OULLIERES |
M |
|
525 |
24 |
VERDIER PHILIPPE |
05:35:27 |
V1H |
NICE |
M |
|
10 |
25 |
VILLARD SEBASTIEN |
05:36:26 |
SEM |
POIDS DE FIOLE |
M |
|
1341 |
26 |
BUSSIERE FRANCK |
05:36:42 |
SEM |
VILETTE D ANTHON |
M |
|
9 |
27 |
BONNEFOUS LIONEL |
05:37:39 |
SEM |
LA PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
1939 |
28 |
DA FOLGADA ALBERTINO |
05:39:24 |
V1H |
GIVORS |
M |
|
6921 |
29 |
DESCHAMPS OLIVIER |
05:39:45 |
SEM |
CAVAILLON |
M |
|
505 |
30 |
FREYCENON OLIVIER |
05:40:17 |
SEM |
SAINT PAUL EN JAREZ |
M |
|
348 |
31 |
GERMAIN JULIEN |
05:40:31 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
220 |
32 |
RAQUIN GUY |
05:41:33 |
V1H |
lapalisse |
M |
|
6331 |
33 |
FRITTIS BOUCIF |
05:41:49 |
SEM |
LYON ARMEES |
M |
|
526 |
34 |
VERHAEGHE MICHEL |
05:42:28 |
SEM |
SEH |
M |
|
3 |
35 |
OGGIER PIERRE MICHEL |
05:43:15 |
V1H |
Vetroz |
M |
|
6123 |
36 |
LOCATELLI SERGE |
05:43:33 |
V1H |
BOURGUIGNON |
M |
|
5874 |
37 |
MATHIEU JEAN CLAUDE |
05:44:05 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1302 |
38 |
BOUJDAY RAMZI |
05:44:19 |
SEM |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
6415 |
39 |
RUIZ JULIEN |
05:44:39 |
SEM |
L arbresle |
M |
|
6431 |
40 |
ARBANT LAURENT |
05:45:23 |
V1H |
NEYRON |
M |
|
1690 |
41 |
TEYSSIER FRANCK |
05:46:20 |
V1H |
Monistrol sur Loire |
M |
|
6561 |
42 |
BARBET PHILIPPE |
05:46:53 |
V1H |
VILLEFRANCHE |
M |
|
1359 |
43 |
ANTONOFF CHRISTOPHE |
05:47:45 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
1740 |
44 |
FURTADO SONIA |
05:49:16 |
SEF |
orange |
F |
1ere F |
6953 |
45 |
REVERCHON SERGE |
05:49:21 |
V1H |
ST GENEST LERPT |
M |
|
1192 |
46 |
BESACIER MAXIME |
05:49:32 |
SEM |
ST JEAN DE MOIRANS |
M |
|
1120 |
47 |
COIFFET DAMIEN |
05:50:19 |
V1H |
VIENNE |
M |
|
219 |
48 |
FERAPPY RICHARD |
05:50:35 |
V1H |
ST GEOGRES HOUTE VILLE |
M |
|
609 |
49 |
ACCARIER SEBASTIEN |
05:52:24 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
7517 |
50 |
PIGNARD JeReMY |
05:53:29 |
SEM |
MONTROND LES BAINS |
M |
|
20 |
51 |
SAVARY XAVIER |
05:54:33 |
SEM |
lisieux |
M |
|
6471 |
52 |
VERCHERE DIDIER |
05:54:40 |
SEM |
meyzieu |
M |
|
6622 |
53 |
RAILLeRE PATRICK |
05:54:48 |
V1H |
Saint Bonnet de M?re |
M |
|
6322 |
54 |
CARTON GUY |
05:54:50 |
V1H |
ROCHE LA MOLIERE |
M |
|
1559 |
55 |
TEYSSIER DOMINIQUE |
05:55:19 |
V1H |
Le Bessat |
M |
|
6562 |
56 |
DECELLE BERNARD |
05:55:31 |
V1H |
BONSON |
M |
|
1657 |
57 |
BIDAULT FABRICE |
05:55:42 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
13 |
58 |
MARCHAND TONY |
05:56:33 |
SEM |
St Imier |
M |
|
5943 |
59 |
MARMOLLE FRANK |
05:56:46 |
SEM |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
M |
|
1403 |
60 |
PEGEOT PIERRE ALAIN |
05:56:51 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
993 |
61 |
FEREL JULIEN |
05:57:20 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
5449 |
62 |
OTTINO LAURENT |
05:57:20 |
SEM |
saint priest |
M |
|
6135 |
63 |
LILLAZ PASCAL |
05:57:30 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5868 |
64 |
FOURe BENOIT |
05:58:56 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
5496 |
65 |
LANDMANN GUY |
05:59:59 |
V2H |
GENAS |
M |
2eme V2H |
1273 |
66 |
GALLIEN JEAN FRANcOIS |
06:00:25 |
V1H |
chaumont |
M |
|
5522 |
67 |
JEZO EMMANUEL |
06:00:30 |
SEM |
ANGERS |
M |
|
5727 |
68 |
RIGAUD DANIEL |
06:00:46 |
SEM |
jongieux |
M |
|
6372 |
69 |
LAUTARD BRUNO |
06:00:59 |
V2H |
VILLENEUVE DE MARC |
M |
3eme V2H |
634 |
70 |
SALOMON DU MONT ROMAIN |
06:01:54 |
SEM |
CERVIONE |
M |
|
6450 |
71 |
SCHLATTER ADRIAN |
06:02:04 |
V1H |
Basel |
M |
|
6481 |
72 |
ALLAIN JEROME |
06:02:10 |
SEM |
SORBIERS |
M |
|
1718 |
73 |
PEUZIAT XAVIER |
06:02:12 |
SEM |
VILLEMOIRIEU |
M |
|
6218 |
74 |
DUBOIS CATHERINE |
06:02:16 |
SEF |
VILLEURBANNE |
F |
2eme F |
4 |
75 |
GUERAUD LAURENT |
06:02:20 |
V1H |
VESCEMONT |
M |
|
5624 |
76 |
FRANCOU JEAN BAPTISTE |
06:02:45 |
V2H |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
605 |
77 |
HALLIER JEAN FRANCOIS |
06:02:51 |
SEM |
LA TOUR DU PIN |
M |
|
914 |
78 |
PLISSON SeBASTIEN |
06:02:54 |
SEM |
le cheylas |
M |
|
6259 |
79 |
BRUEL ERIC |
06:03:49 |
SEM |
meaudre |
M |
|
1998 |
80 |
MOZSIK JOZSEF |
06:04:00 |
SEM |
LAUDUN |
M |
|
6942 |
81 |
DEROCHES DENIS |
06:04:18 |
SEM |
beaumont |
M |
|
5299 |
82 |
MOTTARD CLAUDE |
06:04:48 |
SEM |
ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE |
M |
|
1047 |
83 |
DELETOMBE PHILIPPE |
06:04:56 |
V2H |
BOURGET DU LAC |
M |
|
594 |
84 |
BRUNET XAVIER |
06:05:01 |
SEM |
CUSSET |
M |
|
6914 |
85 |
HOARAU JEAN HUGO |
06:05:24 |
SEM |
BARBY |
M |
|
1404 |
86 |
DILMI CHRISTIAN |
06:05:29 |
V1H |
SARAN |
M |
|
1482 |
87 |
MICLO DANIEL |
06:05:44 |
SEM |
MITTLACH |
M |
|
969 |
88 |
GEAY XAVIER |
06:05:48 |
SEM |
Tournefeuille |
M |
|
6957 |
89 |
VILLARD RAPHAEL |
06:05:59 |
V1H |
LONGES |
M |
|
172 |
90 |
PERRILLAT VINCENT |
06:06:28 |
SEM |
choisy |
M |
|
6200 |
91 |
ALFANO OLIVIER |
06:06:38 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
343 |
92 |
LYOEN OLIVIER |
06:06:48 |
SEM |
coudekerque branche |
M |
|
5900 |
93 |
JOUBAND FREDERIC |
06:06:54 |
SEM |
st etienne |
M |
|
5737 |
94 |
OUGUERGOUZ PATRICE |
06:07:50 |
V2H |
st just malmont |
M |
|
6136 |
95 |
PICHON PASCAL |
06:08:24 |
SEM |
MABLY |
M |
|
6816 |
96 |
FRAISSE BERTRAND |
06:08:42 |
V1H |
CHASPINHAC |
M |
|
1274 |
97 |
PELISSIER FABIEN |
06:08:54 |
SEM |
Le Puy en velay |
M |
|
6172 |
98 |
BROSSE JEAN YVES |
06:09:21 |
V1H |
CHASSAGNY |
M |
|
1299 |
99 |
BOLLE JEAN PAUL |
06:09:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
18 |
100 |
GARNIER DIDIER |
06:09:51 |
SEM |
SAVIGNY |
M |
|
1598 |
101 |
COSSON FREDERIC |
06:10:32 |
V1H |
BRULLIOLES |
M |
|
6244 |
102 |
CUNIBIL OLIVIER |
06:10:40 |
SEM |
THIL |
M |
|
549 |
103 |
LECOANET DAVID |
06:10:51 |
V1H |
CHEVINAY |
M |
|
1233 |
104 |
BASSARD VINCENT |
06:11:00 |
V1H |
st senier sous avranches |
M |
|
1814 |
105 |
CHAMI AMAR |
06:11:03 |
V1H |
CHATILLON/ CHALARONNE |
M |
|
1654 |
106 |
COLLOMB EMMANUEL |
06:11:20 |
V1H |
Vaugneray |
M |
|
5166 |
107 |
RAMOUSSE VINCENT |
06:11:40 |
SEM |
MONTBRISON |
M |
|
269 |
108 |
SICARD JeRoME |
06:11:46 |
SEM |
pierre benite |
M |
|
6507 |
109 |
SOULIER THIERRY |
06:12:03 |
V1H |
TULLE |
M |
|
741 |
110 |
BOISSONNET MARC |
06:12:26 |
V1H |
Le Vesinet |
M |
|
1928 |
111 |
ROMEAS CeDRIC |
06:12:35 |
SEM |
Roche La Moliere |
M |
|
6401 |
112 |
GOSSIN VINCENT |
06:12:59 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1388 |
113 |
POITTEVIN MATTHIEU |
06:13:02 |
SEM |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
6271 |
114 |
VERMOYAL JEAN JEROME |
06:13:14 |
SEM |
CHASSELAY |
M |
|
550 |
115 |
DURAND REGIS |
06:13:15 |
SEM |
POUILLT LES FEURS |
M |
|
1046 |
116 |
CHAN THU NICOLAS |
06:13:59 |
SEM |
nancy |
M |
|
5084 |
117 |
HAMMERER JULIEN |
06:14:08 |
SEM |
macot la plagne |
M |
|
5666 |
118 |
DERIVAZ ERIC |
06:14:09 |
V1H |
BOURGET DU LAC |
M |
|
1467 |
119 |
LAMOUROUX HERVE |
06:14:16 |
V1H |
VILLARS |
M |
|
1397 |
120 |
GOURMELON RONAN |
06:14:17 |
V1H |
Porcieu |
M |
|
5590 |
121 |
HOUDU ERIC |
06:14:53 |
SEM |
saint symphorien sur cois |
M |
|
5696 |
122 |
DURIEU JEAN LOUIS |
06:15:25 |
V1H |
ST CHAMOND |
M |
|
796 |
123 |
MARCOT CHRISTIAN |
06:15:47 |
V1H |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
170 |
124 |
DELARUE MARTIN |
06:16:05 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
532 |
125 |
ISMAILI ANISSE |
06:16:27 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1107 |
126 |
RAYNARD SERGE SERGE |
06:16:37 |
V1H |
MONTROTTIER |
M |
|
6342 |
127 |
JOLY LAURENT |
06:16:46 |
V1H |
EPINAY SUR ORGE |
M |
|
79 |
128 |
BRAVAIS BASTIEN |
06:16:53 |
SEM |
bourg les valence |
M |
|
6892 |
129 |
SAUMET BERTRAND |
06:17:30 |
SEM |
IRIGNY |
M |
|
6469 |
130 |
SCALLIET MATTHIEU |
06:17:46 |
SEM |
VALENCIA |
M |
|
6475 |
131 |
DROULEZ FRANCK |
06:18:02 |
V1H |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
628 |
132 |
CATTEAU JEREMIE |
06:18:29 |
SEM |
L HAY LES ROSES |
M |
|
7512 |
133 |
BONNET NICOLAS |
06:18:31 |
ESH |
tassin |
M |
1er Espoir |
1942 |
134 |
FONT XAVIER |
06:18:36 |
SEM |
vienne |
M |
|
5482 |
135 |
KLIEBER SERGE |
06:18:48 |
V2H |
issenheim |
M |
|
5762 |
136 |
LESELLIER CHRISTOPHE |
06:19:03 |
V1H |
ALENCON |
M |
|
6741 |
137 |
GIRARDI JEAN |
06:19:47 |
V1H |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
1461 |
138 |
GRAVIL REGIS |
06:19:52 |
V1H |
MENDE |
M |
|
699 |
139 |
JARRY STEPHANE |
06:20:13 |
V1H |
ANSE |
M |
|
947 |
140 |
CLEPIER JEAN PIERRE |
06:20:23 |
V2H |
BRIGNAIS |
M |
|
936 |
141 |
DE MACEDO JOSE |
06:20:47 |
SEM |
CREMIEU |
M |
|
519 |
142 |
ESSELIN GILLES |
06:20:49 |
V1H |
CHATENOIS |
M |
|
447 |
143 |
MEZIANE HAKIM |
06:20:58 |
V1H |
attainville |
M |
|
6028 |
144 |
GINESTET SAMUEL |
06:21:06 |
V1H |
SEIX |
M |
|
743 |
145 |
ARCHAMBAULT ERIC |
06:21:34 |
V1H |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
922 |
146 |
JANIN THIVOS LAURENT |
06:21:47 |
SEM |
POLLIONNAY |
M |
|
5720 |
147 |
BONNARD EMMANUEL |
06:22:07 |
V1H |
Vienne |
M |
|
1936 |
148 |
FERREIRA LAURENT |
06:22:13 |
V1H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
482 |
149 |
DE ARMEY MATHIEU |
06:22:27 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
5242 |
150 |
SORIA ALEXANDRE |
06:22:42 |
SEM |
FAREINS |
M |
|
6524 |
151 |
LEGRON OLIVIER |
06:22:43 |
V1H |
MEYRIEUX TROUET |
M |
|
5849 |
152 |
LE BOURDIEC HERVE |
06:22:48 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
641 |
153 |
BRETON THIERRY |
06:22:52 |
V1H |
VENOY |
M |
|
1987 |
154 |
PAILHA DENIS |
06:22:59 |
V1H |
ST MARCEL LES ANNONAY |
M |
|
1545 |
155 |
SEGOND DOMINIQUE |
06:23:13 |
V1H |
sathonay camp |
M |
|
6491 |
156 |
BESSOT JEAN PIERRE |
06:23:17 |
V1H |
ANNECY |
M |
|
6919 |
157 |
FONTAINE CeDRIC |
06:23:26 |
SEM |
CONQUES SUR ORBIEL |
M |
|
5483 |
158 |
BONNET BADILLE PHILIPPE |
06:23:29 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6825 |
159 |
JALMAIN THOMAS |
06:23:29 |
SEM |
meyzieu |
M |
|
5718 |
160 |
JALMAIN BENOIT |
06:23:30 |
SEM |
avon |
M |
|
5717 |
161 |
DEMULES PIERRE |
06:23:58 |
V1H |
BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
|
322 |
162 |
BERTRAND SeBASTIEN |
06:24:04 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1879 |
163 |
BONNIER LAURENT |
06:24:11 |
V1H |
ST ROMAIN EN JAREZ |
M |
|
620 |
164 |
DELILLE DAVID |
06:24:20 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
5284 |
165 |
PANASSIER ERIC |
06:24:23 |
SEM |
HEYRIEUX |
M |
|
1184 |
166 |
TISSOT PASCAL |
06:24:30 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
6909 |
167 |
CASENEUVE FRANCK |
06:24:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
282 |
168 |
JOURY FREDERIC |
06:24:36 |
SEM |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
5745 |
169 |
DELORE ALEXANDRE |
06:24:52 |
SEM |
BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE |
M |
|
691 |
170 |
GRANGE PHILIPPE |
06:25:16 |
V1H |
ST GALMIER |
M |
|
6766 |
171 |
CURNILLON FREDERIC |
06:25:24 |
V1H |
OULLINS |
M |
|
7510 |
172 |
VIDELO PHILIPPE |
06:25:32 |
V1H |
GARNETRANS |
M |
|
1147 |
173 |
ALEX LAURENT |
06:25:45 |
V1H |
charlieu |
M |
|
1715 |
174 |
CHELIUS GUILLAUME |
06:26:27 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
6702 |
175 |
BRILLET FRANCOIS |
06:26:46 |
SEM |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
1435 |
176 |
DIMITRIJEVIC ZORAN |
06:26:49 |
SEM |
BIEVRES |
M |
|
259 |
177 |
RIVOIRE XAVIER |
06:27:02 |
SEM |
ST MAURICE EN COURGOIS |
M |
|
1300 |
178 |
ANDRE NORBERT |
06:27:37 |
V2H |
ST VICTOR SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
1728 |
179 |
VALENCHON FRANCK |
06:27:41 |
SEM |
ARNAS |
M |
|
410 |
180 |
SUTER YVAN |
06:27:42 |
V1H |
la rippe |
M |
|
6541 |
181 |
MACKOW SEBASTIEN |
06:27:46 |
SEM |
ROUGEMONT |
M |
|
1651 |
182 |
GIOE MAXIME |
06:28:14 |
V1H |
MIONS |
M |
|
1457 |
183 |
MEBARKIA YOUCEF |
06:28:24 |
V2H |
VILLARS |
M |
|
1336 |
184 |
VALETTE LAURENT |
06:28:41 |
V1H |
ROTHERENS |
M |
|
6604 |
185 |
FACIN MICHEL |
06:29:46 |
V1H |
VILLARGONDRAN |
M |
|
186 |
186 |
BESSIERE JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
06:29:47 |
V1H |
SAINT MARTIN D URIAGE |
M |
|
573 |
187 |
VILLARD PHILIPPE |
06:29:52 |
V1H |
SAINT GALMIER |
M |
|
6696 |
188 |
MENNESSON MATTHIEU |
06:29:55 |
SEM |
PORTES LES VALENCE |
M |
|
6015 |
189 |
SCALLIET THOMAS |
06:30:03 |
SEM |
St Didier en Velay |
M |
|
6474 |
190 |
BAZIN SYLVAIN |
06:30:05 |
SEM |
RAMBOUILLET |
M |
|
6905 |
191 |
PINTO ANTONIO |
06:30:15 |
SEM |
Saint michel sur orge |
M |
|
7551 |
192 |
PRIVAT NICOLAS |
06:30:51 |
V1H |
SAINTE ENIMIE |
M |
|
1360 |
193 |
SCHMITT ARNAUD |
06:31:08 |
SEM |
MOLSHEIM |
M |
|
847 |
194 |
LAVOIGNAT DIDIER |
06:31:20 |
V1H |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
6908 |
195 |
BONY PHILIPPE |
06:31:25 |
V2H |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
935 |
196 |
JEANNEAU OLIVIER |
06:31:39 |
SEM |
BUXEROLLES |
M |
|
786 |
197 |
NACCI CHRITOPHE |
06:31:47 |
SEM |
Toulon |
M |
|
6094 |
198 |
DE SOUSA JEROME |
06:32:00 |
SEM |
SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX |
M |
|
251 |
199 |
DEIXONNE JACQUES |
06:32:01 |
V1H |
SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU |
M |
|
5275 |
200 |
RIVOLLIER PHILIPPE |
06:32:02 |
SEM |
BIRIEUX |
M |
|
791 |
201 |
GRILLET ALAIN |
06:32:17 |
V1H |
ST JORIOZ |
M |
|
1384 |
202 |
REBOUL VINCENT |
06:32:27 |
V1H |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
1288 |
203 |
MARCANDELLA FREDERIC |
06:32:28 |
V1H |
ECULLY |
M |
|
1589 |
204 |
COLLEMARE STEPHANE |
06:32:33 |
V1H |
St Etienne de Crossey |
M |
|
5161 |
205 |
BROSSARD PASCAL |
06:32:38 |
V1H |
ST GEORGES DE RENEINS |
M |
|
995 |
206 |
DUVAL STEPHANE |
06:32:42 |
V1H |
ORLEANS |
M |
|
704 |
207 |
CHIRAT JEAN MARC |
06:32:59 |
SEM |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
1659 |
208 |
GONIN MARC |
06:33:02 |
V1H |
SALLES |
M |
|
1343 |
209 |
MOTSCHWILLER YAN |
06:33:07 |
SEM |
malain |
M |
|
6078 |
210 |
JACOTTIN RODOLPHE |
06:33:22 |
V1H |
VILLIERS MAHIEU |
M |
|
5528 |
211 |
GEVAUX ALEX |
06:33:31 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6857 |
212 |
NOLY OLIVIER |
06:33:39 |
SEM |
PONCIN |
M |
|
6118 |
213 |
FARAT JACQUES |
06:33:45 |
V2H |
OYONNAX |
M |
|
719 |
214 |
GARCIA STEPHANE |
06:33:56 |
SEM |
VILLARS |
M |
|
290 |
215 |
PREVOST ROMAIN |
06:33:58 |
SEM |
vaugneray |
M |
|
6715 |
216 |
DAVID PASCAL |
06:34:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
484 |
217 |
ANDRE JOEL |
06:34:06 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
574 |
218 |
NICOLAS SEBASTIEN |
06:34:20 |
SEM |
champigny la futelaye |
M |
|
6110 |
219 |
FIOLLET JEAN CLAUDE |
06:34:28 |
V1H |
saint denis les bourg |
M |
|
5468 |
220 |
OLIVETTO GERARD |
06:34:34 |
V2H |
SAINT JEAN DE MAURIENNE |
M |
|
185 |
221 |
COUTELLE DAVID |
06:34:39 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
852 |
222 |
LAURENCIN PIERRE |
06:34:45 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6131 |
223 |
CIMETTA PATRICK |
06:34:49 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5138 |
224 |
FRESLON BETTE Caroline |
06:35:03 |
SEF |
DAGNEUX |
F |
3eme F |
21 |
225 |
DAUTREY LOIC |
06:35:13 |
SEM |
GAP |
M |
|
682 |
226 |
BRUYAS RICHARD |
06:35:20 |
V1H |
ST MARTIN LA PLAINE |
M |
|
854 |
227 |
MARTIN DUPRAZ PIERRE |
06:35:23 |
V1H |
LA CHAMBRE |
M |
|
6795 |
228 |
GUITTET THIERRY |
06:35:27 |
V1H |
MAGNIEU |
M |
|
595 |
229 |
TOURNOUR FRANCK |
06:35:28 |
V1H |
BELLEY |
M |
|
425 |
230 |
CULAUD NICOLAS |
06:35:41 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
5211 |
231 |
RONZON YANN |
06:35:43 |
SEM |
REVEL TOURDAN |
M |
|
1284 |
232 |
RONZON DAVID |
06:35:43 |
SEM |
REVEL TOURDAN |
M |
|
1283 |
233 |
DE PASQUALIN HENRY |
06:35:54 |
SEM |
saint forget |
M |
|
5256 |
234 |
MOULON THOMAS |
06:36:16 |
SEM |
BELFORT |
M |
|
6083 |
235 |
PAYET DIDIER |
06:36:20 |
V1H |
ST PRIEST |
M |
|
997 |
236 |
LAFOND BENJAMIN |
06:36:24 |
SEM |
THOARD |
M |
|
5782 |
237 |
MASSe JOeL |
06:36:26 |
V1H |
Messimy sur Saone |
M |
|
5988 |
238 |
CRETIN JEAN NOeL |
06:36:30 |
V1H |
bois d amont |
M |
|
5203 |
239 |
CHIRAT ERIC |
06:36:33 |
V1H |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
1001 |
240 |
SOUVY JOEL |
06:36:38 |
V2H |
ST CYPRIEN |
M |
|
670 |
241 |
DUCHENE GUILLAUME |
06:36:50 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
423 |
242 |
DERACHE EMMANUEL |
06:36:52 |
SEM |
TIRANGES |
M |
|
5297 |
243 |
JOSEP MARIA ROMERO PARRA |
06:37:00 |
V1H |
ARBECA |
M |
|
5734 |
244 |
LIOURE STEPHANE |
06:37:00 |
SEM |
narbonne |
M |
|
5872 |
245 |
AIZAC JeRoME |
06:37:08 |
SEM |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
1708 |
246 |
CHAMBON PATRICK |
06:37:11 |
SEM |
la batie montgascon |
M |
|
5078 |
247 |
EYROULLET NICLOAS |
06:37:14 |
SEM |
AUBIERE |
M |
|
1668 |
248 |
PARDON EMMANUEL |
06:37:16 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
168 |
249 |
ARCHER JOEL |
06:37:16 |
V1H |
HEYRIEUX |
M |
|
330 |
250 |
BONNAUD JEAN LOUIS |
06:37:45 |
SEM |
CHASSIERS |
M |
|
1937 |
251 |
BENOIST WILFRIED |
06:37:45 |
SEM |
LOUVIERS |
M |
|
7580 |
252 |
VALLONE DANIEL |
06:37:58 |
V1H |
VAUGNERAY |
M |
|
979 |
253 |
PINET FReDeRIC |
06:38:00 |
SEM |
DAGNEUX |
M |
|
6248 |
254 |
BLEICH RETIVAT ALAIN |
06:38:01 |
V1H |
BRESSE SUR GROSNE |
M |
|
832 |
255 |
ROUSSON JEAN LOUIS |
06:38:09 |
V2H |
VILLARS |
M |
|
388 |
256 |
LOMBARDI SERGE |
06:38:14 |
V1H |
ST BONNET DE MURE |
M |
|
1211 |
257 |
MAGNIN FABRICE |
06:38:21 |
SEM |
LA ROCHE SUR FORN |
M |
|
5913 |
258 |
BESSY PHILIPPE |
06:38:25 |
V1H |
OULLINS |
M |
|
460 |
259 |
FEASSON MICHEL |
06:38:33 |
V3H |
RAIZEUX |
M |
1er V3H |
317 |
260 |
MAZAN FREDERI |
06:38:45 |
SEM |
VAULX EN VELIN |
M |
|
621 |
261 |
CLERET LILIANE |
06:38:45 |
SEF |
SAINT CHAMOND |
F |
4eme F |
438 |
262 |
COUMENGES ReGIS |
06:38:57 |
SEM |
Tarare |
M |
|
5192 |
263 |
BLANCHARD FRANCK |
06:38:59 |
V1H |
st symphorien d ozon |
M |
|
1912 |
264 |
CHARNAL FREDERIC |
06:38:59 |
SEM |
CHAREZIER |
M |
|
5102 |
265 |
CABON STEPHANE |
06:39:01 |
SEM |
cran gevrier |
M |
|
5022 |
266 |
REBUFFET LAURE |
06:39:02 |
SEF |
Lyon |
F |
5eme F |
6851 |
267 |
LAVIGNE PATRICK |
06:39:05 |
V1H |
LA ROQUEBRUSSANNE |
M |
|
5818 |
268 |
BLEICH RETIVAT PATRICE |
06:39:07 |
V1H |
Bresse sur Grosne |
M |
|
1916 |
269 |
CHAJAR ZAKARIA |
06:39:14 |
V1H |
SATHONAY CAMP |
M |
|
6861 |
270 |
DA SILVA JOAQUIM |
06:39:26 |
SEM |
CORNAS |
M |
|
928 |
271 |
ALTI KHIER |
06:39:31 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1439 |
272 |
DEGORS NICOLAS |
06:39:41 |
V1H |
LE VERSOUD |
M |
|
5270 |
273 |
VIDAL LAURENT |
06:39:45 |
SEM |
saint alban leysse |
M |
|
7567 |
274 |
MOREL DENIS |
06:39:50 |
V2H |
Viuz la Chiesaz |
M |
|
6070 |
275 |
ASSAM MORAD |
06:39:53 |
SEM |
chambost longessaigne |
M |
|
1759 |
276 |
CHARLES FRED |
06:40:11 |
V2H |
FONTAINES |
M |
|
720 |
277 |
FLECHET DIDIER |
06:40:26 |
V1H |
ST PAUL EN JAREZ |
M |
|
1629 |
278 |
GOUTAGNY GEORGES |
06:40:28 |
V1H |
POMEYS |
M |
|
5592 |
279 |
MOLAS SEBASTIEN |
06:40:37 |
SEM |
VILLARS SOUS DAMPJOUX |
M |
|
6703 |
280 |
DAUJAT DIDIER |
06:41:04 |
V1H |
MONTAGNAT |
M |
|
463 |
281 |
POTIER PATRICK |
06:41:15 |
V1H |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
546 |
282 |
MOREL BENOIT |
06:41:21 |
V1H |
treauville |
M |
|
6069 |
283 |
CRETIN DAVID |
06:41:30 |
SEM |
longchaumois |
M |
|
5205 |
284 |
LACROIX SYLVAIN |
06:42:29 |
SEM |
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
775 |
285 |
ODOBEZ CHRISTIAN |
06:42:32 |
V2H |
PRATZ |
M |
|
422 |
286 |
NOULETTE CATHERINE |
06:42:48 |
SEF |
L ISLE D ABEAU |
F |
6eme F |
638 |
287 |
VEROT JOSEPH |
06:43:00 |
V2H |
SAINTE SIGOLENE |
M |
|
7565 |
288 |
RAMSTEIN MAXIME |
06:43:36 |
SEM |
VIF |
M |
|
6326 |
289 |
COLAS PASCAL |
06:43:39 |
V1H |
TALANT |
M |
|
6734 |
290 |
JULIARD FREDDERIC |
06:43:45 |
SEM |
firminy |
M |
|
5749 |
292 |
ROZZI DANIEL |
06:44:08 |
V2H |
CHAMPDOR |
M |
|
520 |
293 |
CHAMPIGNY JULIEN |
06:44:20 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
548 |
294 |
RUELEN ANNE |
06:44:28 |
V1F |
DOUVRES |
F |
1ere V1F |
1351 |
295 |
BERNARD GREGORY |
06:44:33 |
SEM |
CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE |
M |
|
15 |
296 |
LAMARE PHILIPPE |
06:44:40 |
V2H |
COULANGES LES NEVERS |
M |
|
390 |
297 |
GUENOT PHILIPPE |
06:44:43 |
V1H |
SAINT NAZAIRE |
M |
|
5622 |
298 |
REGNIER PHILIPPE |
06:44:48 |
V1H |
ROCHEFORT DU GARD |
M |
|
783 |
299 |
SENECHAULT STePHANE |
06:45:17 |
V1H |
Fressines |
M |
|
6711 |
300 |
LIMOGES CHRISTOPHE |
06:45:18 |
V1H |
MONTLUCON |
M |
|
135 |
301 |
PETIT GILLES |
06:45:27 |
SEM |
chalon sur saone |
M |
|
6210 |
302 |
LAURENT CHRISTOPHE |
06:45:28 |
SEM |
BUELLAS |
M |
|
5813 |
303 |
MOGIER DOMINIQUE |
06:46:08 |
V1H |
LA RICAMARIE |
M |
|
1223 |
304 |
DECARSIN ARNAUD |
06:46:11 |
V1H |
La Varenne St Hilaire |
M |
|
5265 |
305 |
SOULIE JEAN JACQUES |
06:46:17 |
V1H |
AMBRONAY |
M |
|
1352 |
306 |
THORIN SVEN |
06:46:18 |
SEM |
sceaux |
M |
|
6576 |
307 |
BOUCHAND MICHEL |
06:46:20 |
V1H |
CHAZELLES SUR LYON |
M |
|
1198 |
308 |
PELMONT FRANCIS |
06:46:26 |
V1H |
Meylan |
M |
|
6177 |
309 |
GUILLEMAUT ELISABETH |
06:46:30 |
SEF |
branges |
F |
|
5641 |
310 |
JARRY JEAN LOUIS |
06:46:40 |
V2H |
SAINT SAUVEUR |
M |
|
1601 |
311 |
PROST FRANCK |
06:46:45 |
V1H |
CLUSES |
M |
|
798 |
312 |
RODRIGUEZ EMILE |
06:47:29 |
V1H |
balan |
M |
|
6395 |
313 |
FLECHET MARTINE |
06:47:41 |
V1F |
TARENTAISE |
F |
2eme V1F |
5474 |
314 |
MARRON PIERRE |
06:47:59 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
5959 |
315 |
BERARD STEPHANE |
06:48:02 |
SEM |
BARBONVILLE |
M |
|
1846 |
316 |
SBAA PHILIPPE |
06:48:09 |
V1H |
ROCHE LA MOLIERE |
M |
|
1617 |
317 |
MANIN LIONEL |
06:48:28 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
5934 |
318 |
BRIAND DAVID |
06:48:29 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
1990 |
319 |
MENGIN VINCENT |
06:48:38 |
SEM |
La Bresse |
M |
|
6013 |
320 |
BOUILLOUX FREDERIC |
06:48:38 |
SEM |
CEYZERIAT |
M |
|
1353 |
321 |
GARNIER GUILLAUME |
06:48:41 |
SEM |
Les HOUCHES |
M |
|
5536 |
322 |
CAETANO NUNO |
06:48:42 |
SEM |
Funchal Madeira |
M |
|
5026 |
323 |
ROCHER SERGE |
06:48:43 |
V1H |
LE CHASTEL NOUVEL |
M |
|
6918 |
324 |
VINDRIER ALAIN |
06:48:44 |
V2H |
MONTBRISON |
M |
|
1642 |
325 |
GALLAND LUDOVIC |
06:48:57 |
SEM |
ANNECY |
M |
|
1061 |
326 |
SALZE PHILIPPE |
06:49:04 |
V1H |
CAISSARGUES |
M |
|
16 |
327 |
DUPY TONY |
06:49:06 |
V1H |
huismes |
M |
|
5390 |
328 |
FUCHS PHILIPPE |
06:49:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1521 |
329 |
BORDET GABRIEL |
06:49:32 |
V2H |
LARAJASSE |
M |
|
950 |
330 |
WECKERLE FRANcOIS |
06:49:40 |
SEM |
Plombieres les Dijon |
M |
|
6674 |
331 |
SANTINI CHRISTOPHE |
06:50:23 |
SEM |
BASTIA |
M |
|
1445 |
332 |
LAPEYRE ALAIN |
06:50:29 |
V1H |
MORCENX |
M |
|
39 |
333 |
GUIRAUD DOMINIQUE |
06:50:34 |
V2H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
547 |
334 |
JUNG STEPHANE |
06:50:38 |
SEM |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
945 |
335 |
ROBATEL MARC |
06:50:41 |
SEM |
Chene Bougeries |
M |
|
6852 |
336 |
POYETTON PASCAL |
06:50:42 |
V1H |
LA TALAUDIERE |
M |
|
866 |
337 |
LONGEFAYE JEAN ANDRe |
06:50:51 |
V2H |
Genas |
M |
|
5880 |
338 |
BAVAY REYNALD |
06:51:07 |
V1H |
mulhouse |
M |
|
1824 |
339 |
RESSEGUIER DIDIER |
06:51:15 |
V1H |
SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE |
M |
|
394 |
340 |
DE OLIVEIRA ALFREDO |
06:51:15 |
V1H |
ST CYPRIEN |
M |
|
12 |
341 |
BIARD JEAN PAUL |
06:51:20 |
V2H |
GENAS |
M |
|
1315 |
342 |
DUBOULOZ MAXIME |
06:51:24 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
5358 |
343 |
LAMARQUE THIERRY |
06:51:31 |
V1H |
MALZEVILLE |
M |
|
730 |
344 |
MERCANTON RODOLPH |
06:51:44 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
6016 |
345 |
DE ARMEY DAVID PAUL |
06:51:56 |
SEM |
Madrid |
M |
|
5241 |
346 |
GRENARD HERVE |
06:52:11 |
V1H |
LOYES |
M |
|
1027 |
347 |
BRETIN GILLLES |
06:52:23 |
V1H |
BRANGES |
M |
|
1986 |
348 |
MARIONNEAU CHRISTOPHE |
06:52:25 |
SEM |
GUILHERAND GRANGES |
M |
|
441 |
349 |
GERINIERE PIERRE |
06:52:31 |
V1H |
CLUSES |
M |
|
6847 |
350 |
DELORE PIERRE |
06:52:38 |
V1H |
BRIGNAIS |
M |
|
668 |
351 |
JOASSARD FRANCK |
06:52:46 |
SEM |
SAINT GALMIER |
M |
|
209 |
352 |
LARCO CHRISTOPHE |
06:52:48 |
SEM |
Nanterre Cedex |
M |
|
5801 |
353 |
LATREILLE DIDIER |
06:52:52 |
SEM |
REPLONGES |
M |
|
304 |
354 |
BARTHELEMY JEAN FRANCOIS |
06:53:17 |
V1H |
SAINT DENIS LES BOURG |
M |
|
271 |
355 |
MASSACRIER FREDERIC |
06:53:31 |
SEM |
MONTBRISON |
M |
|
1647 |
356 |
CELLE STEPHANE |
06:53:31 |
SEM |
LE BESSAT |
M |
|
1639 |
357 |
VENTURA GILLES |
06:53:32 |
V2H |
DIVONNE LES BAINS |
M |
|
254 |
358 |
GUYOT EMMANUEL |
06:53:47 |
SEM |
BESANCON |
M |
|
302 |
359 |
PASCUAL CHRISTOPHE |
06:53:52 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6669 |
360 |
DReAN JEAN MICHEL |
06:53:53 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6777 |
361 |
BARALE XAVIER |
06:53:55 |
SEM |
SAINTE COLOMBE |
M |
|
1376 |
362 |
MONTAGNY JEAN FRANcOIS |
06:54:00 |
V1H |
saint heand |
M |
|
6060 |
363 |
PEUCH SYLVIE |
06:54:02 |
V1F |
ALLASSAC |
F |
3eme V1F |
6217 |
364 |
PLATROZ ERIC |
06:54:05 |
V1H |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
1347 |
365 |
CHATELAIN PHILIPPE |
06:54:08 |
V1H |
LES OLLIERES |
M |
|
1456 |
366 |
HENRY PATRICE |
06:54:14 |
V1H |
BRINDAS |
M |
|
552 |
367 |
CAMERON BEAUMONT RICHARD |
06:54:15 |
SEM |
Chamonix |
M |
|
5031 |
368 |
MARECHAL MICHEL |
06:54:24 |
V1H |
SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE |
M |
|
409 |
369 |
CAPPRONNIER JOEL |
06:54:47 |
V2H |
annecy |
M |
|
5041 |
370 |
CLEVY YANNICK |
06:54:54 |
SEM |
annecy le vieux |
M |
|
5144 |
371 |
FONTAINE JEAN LOUIS |
06:54:58 |
V1H |
GENAS |
M |
|
1204 |
372 |
VAZ EMMANUEL |
06:55:32 |
SEM |
st etienne |
M |
|
6619 |
373 |
GOUSSET JEAN PAUL |
06:55:48 |
V2H |
Versailles |
M |
|
5591 |
374 |
FEBVRE LAURENT |
06:56:18 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1540 |
375 |
DJELASSI HEDI |
06:56:18 |
SEM |
Varces |
M |
|
5341 |
376 |
CEBE LILIAN |
06:56:23 |
SEM |
strasbourg |
M |
|
5067 |
377 |
LASNIER CHRISTOPHE |
06:56:26 |
SEM |
SOUCIEU EN JARREST |
M |
|
5807 |
378 |
LICHTFOUSE ERIC |
06:56:26 |
V1H |
Dijon |
M |
|
5866 |
379 |
OLARIA YANN |
06:56:29 |
SEM |
THEIZE |
M |
|
6126 |
380 |
NICOLINI CHRISTOPHE |
06:56:32 |
SEM |
LAGRAVE |
M |
|
6907 |
381 |
HUBERT MATTHIEU |
06:56:39 |
SEM |
ST ANDRE LEZ LILLE |
M |
|
5700 |
382 |
BEAURIN ALEXIS |
06:56:39 |
SEM |
villeneuve d ascq |
M |
|
1831 |
383 |
ZEGHAD GERARD |
06:56:58 |
V1H |
SAINT MICHEL SUR ORGE |
M |
|
87 |
384 |
LALLAURET SeBASTIEN |
06:56:58 |
SEM |
Montigny le Bretonneux |
M |
|
5790 |
385 |
MANGIN JULIEN |
06:57:13 |
SEM |
paris |
M |
|
5932 |
386 |
RABILLOUD KARL |
06:57:32 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1009 |
387 |
DESEBBE OLIVIER |
06:57:41 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
5306 |
388 |
NEVERS ROGER |
06:57:42 |
V2H |
HOPITAL LE GRAND |
M |
|
462 |
389 |
RONDARD FREDERIC |
06:57:49 |
SEM |
LA TALAUDIERE |
M |
|
1262 |
390 |
BORDET HERVE |
06:57:50 |
SEM |
SAINT MAURICE SUR DARGOIR |
M |
|
418 |
391 |
HARDY ALAIN |
06:57:51 |
V1H |
LA TALAUDIERE |
M |
|
5673 |
392 |
VIANNEY LIAUD BERTRAND |
06:58:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
488 |
393 |
MOCCELIN HAROLD |
06:58:06 |
SEM |
BRANGUES |
M |
|
6047 |
394 |
PIERRET CHRISTOPHE |
06:58:11 |
V1H |
SAINT JULIEN |
M |
|
171 |
395 |
COQUEL CHARLES |
06:58:14 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
732 |
396 |
ROUX NICOLAS |
06:58:14 |
SEM |
SALLANCHES |
M |
|
128 |
397 |
DUBOUX FReDeRIC |
06:58:24 |
V1H |
Etoy |
M |
|
5360 |
398 |
CALVES MICHEL |
06:58:31 |
V1H |
VINCENNES |
M |
|
342 |
399 |
DESJOURS JEAN FRANcOIS |
06:58:34 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
5310 |
400 |
VALOUR CHRISTOPHE |
06:58:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
487 |
401 |
ARMAND BENJAMIN |
06:58:41 |
SEM |
Charenton le Pont |
M |
|
1747 |
402 |
HORNY CATHERINE |
06:58:44 |
V1F |
BALMA |
F |
|
659 |
403 |
DUCHATELLE WILLIAM |
06:58:58 |
SEM |
CERGY LE HAUT |
M |
|
5363 |
404 |
SALAMAND FRANCK |
06:58:59 |
V1H |
THURINS |
M |
|
890 |
405 |
POT DAVID |
06:59:01 |
SEM |
Landivisiau |
M |
|
6785 |
406 |
BOUTELIER LUDOVIC |
06:59:06 |
SEM |
SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE |
M |
|
408 |
407 |
CHOPARD STEPHANE |
06:59:07 |
V1H |
MEZE |
M |
|
1298 |
408 |
NOVE JOSSERAND LYONNEL |
06:59:10 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
6120 |
409 |
DEBARD BRUNO |
06:59:18 |
V1H |
BRIVES CHARENSAC |
M |
|
637 |
410 |
FERIOLO PATRICK |
06:59:26 |
SEM |
AGOS VIDALOS |
M |
|
192 |
411 |
LASSABLIERE PATRICK |
06:59:28 |
V2H |
dunieres |
M |
|
5808 |
412 |
PORNIN ARNAUD |
06:59:33 |
SEM |
Fontaines sur Saone |
M |
|
7552 |
413 |
MANUS OLIVIER |
06:59:40 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
401 |
414 |
VIVIER DAMIEN |
06:59:41 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6664 |
415 |
BRUNOT LAURENT |
06:59:42 |
V1H |
PROVINS |
M |
|
121 |
416 |
ILOTT MARTIN |
06:59:52 |
V1H |
Windsor |
M |
|
5706 |
417 |
VAN EXE MICKAEL |
06:59:59 |
SEM |
claix |
M |
|
6612 |
418 |
FOREST PATRICK |
07:00:01 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
1157 |
419 |
FIOLLET FRANCK |
07:00:01 |
V1H |
montcet |
M |
|
5467 |
420 |
HAMRI MONGI |
07:00:13 |
V1H |
marseille |
M |
|
5668 |
421 |
GINER JOHANNE |
07:00:21 |
SEM |
LES HAIES |
M |
|
456 |
422 |
NEYRAND PAUL |
07:00:24 |
V2H |
LUCENAY |
M |
|
1364 |
423 |
MARILLER BERTRAND |
07:00:24 |
V1H |
ORGELET |
M |
|
5949 |
424 |
CARVALHO VICTOR |
07:00:26 |
V1H |
ECOUEN |
M |
|
5053 |
425 |
FEBVRE BRUNO |
07:00:27 |
SEM |
briancon |
M |
|
5446 |
426 |
SERCLERAT PASCAL |
07:00:37 |
SEM |
SAINT GENIS LAVAL |
M |
|
6501 |
427 |
CERVERA PATRICE |
07:00:38 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
666 |
428 |
DE FRANCE GUILLAUME |
07:00:41 |
V1H |
TULLINS |
M |
|
2394 |
429 |
CASSIAU NICOLAS |
07:00:52 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE DE CROSSEY |
M |
|
345 |
430 |
PECHOUX FLORENT |
07:00:57 |
SEM |
roquefort la bedoule |
M |
|
6167 |
431 |
CHAZAL RODOLPHE |
07:00:57 |
SEM |
ST SAVIN |
M |
|
1199 |
432 |
LORTAL BENOIT |
07:01:00 |
V1H |
LANUEJOULS |
M |
|
217 |
433 |
GOUGNOT DIDIER |
07:01:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
485 |
434 |
QUIBLIER CHRISTOPHE |
07:01:00 |
V1H |
VILLARS |
M |
|
6314 |
435 |
LOUSTAUD DOMINIQUE |
07:01:05 |
V1H |
st martin le vieux |
M |
|
7545 |
436 |
VERCAEMER ARNAUD |
07:01:06 |
V1H |
BOUSBECQUE |
M |
|
6621 |
437 |
SAGE JEAN MARC |
07:01:23 |
V1H |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
5752 |
438 |
DUVERT HERVE |
07:01:27 |
SEM |
st genis les ollieres |
M |
|
5403 |
439 |
PAGE DENIS |
07:01:32 |
V1H |
TERNAY |
M |
|
6906 |
440 |
COIGNARD JEAN NOEL |
07:01:38 |
V2H |
BRIGNAIS |
M |
|
6896 |
441 |
DAMEY THIERRY |
07:01:39 |
SEM |
BEAUMONT LES VALENCE |
M |
|
5222 |
442 |
RUAULT EMMANUEL |
07:01:40 |
SEM |
Bourg Saint Maurice |
M |
|
6426 |
443 |
BRENNER STEVE |
07:01:46 |
SEM |
Schirrhein |
M |
|
6699 |
444 |
GUILLE FRANCOIS |
07:01:51 |
SEM |
plateau d assy |
M |
|
5639 |
445 |
SCHERRER SEBASTIEN |
07:01:58 |
SEM |
dolving |
M |
|
6479 |
446 |
BEJUIS THIERRY |
07:02:12 |
V1H |
VALENCOGNE |
M |
|
1063 |
447 |
ALISON JEAN LUC |
07:02:22 |
V1H |
Saint Arnoult en Yvelines |
M |
|
1717 |
448 |
PLATZER PETER |
07:02:27 |
SEM |
spielberg |
M |
|
6257 |
449 |
GOYET PIERRE |
07:02:32 |
SEM |
EYBENS |
M |
|
5593 |
450 |
SIMONEAU JAN PATRICE |
07:02:36 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
551 |
451 |
DESTRIGNEVILLE LIONEL |
07:02:46 |
V1H |
CONTREXEVILLE |
M |
|
849 |
452 |
BALDINI GIOVANNI |
07:03:03 |
V1H |
VITERBO Italie |
M |
|
804 |
453 |
FLORI PIERRE |
07:03:11 |
V1H |
Saint Chamond |
M |
|
5479 |
454 |
BONICI THOMAS |
07:03:13 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1933 |
455 |
CHAMBRIARD LOiC |
07:03:23 |
SEM |
Sourcieux les Mines |
M |
|
5081 |
456 |
ROBIN JEAN PATRICK |
07:03:29 |
V1H |
BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
|
261 |
457 |
LAFUT JEAN FRANcOIS |
07:03:31 |
V1H |
Caluire |
M |
|
5784 |
458 |
SOCKEEL THOMAS |
07:03:40 |
SEM |
dunkerque |
M |
|
6518 |
459 |
DANGER JOEL |
07:03:41 |
V2H |
ligre |
M |
|
5223 |
460 |
MARROT ALEXANDRE |
07:03:46 |
SEM |
Valence |
M |
|
5960 |
461 |
VOLLAND ANTOINE |
07:04:00 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
6666 |
462 |
DE MELO DANIEL |
07:04:00 |
V1H |
SAINT MARTIN D HERES |
M |
|
1656 |
463 |
LARME JOEL |
07:04:03 |
V1H |
RILLIEUX |
M |
|
555 |
464 |
GRUFFAZ JEAN MARC |
07:04:04 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
557 |
465 |
ARBEY ROLAND |
07:04:06 |
SEM |
st bonnet de mure |
M |
|
1742 |
466 |
ATTAL RICHARD |
07:04:08 |
V1H |
CROLLES |
M |
|
1026 |
467 |
GRAS MARIE |
07:04:14 |
SEF |
LILLE |
F |
|
97 |
468 |
FAVRE VICTOIRE LOUIS |
07:04:25 |
V1H |
ALLINGES |
M |
|
1219 |
469 |
BLANCHON CLAUDE |
07:04:31 |
SEM |
VIENNE |
M |
|
872 |
470 |
LUCAS SeBASTIEN |
07:04:39 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5892 |
471 |
ESPITALLIER MICHEL |
07:05:03 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
753 |
472 |
COIFTIER SYLVAIN |
07:05:37 |
V1H |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
5156 |
473 |
GASC OLIVIER |
07:05:53 |
V1H |
rully |
M |
|
5539 |
474 |
DESFETES MIREILLE |
07:05:53 |
V2F |
CHALON SUR SAONE |
F |
1ere V2F |
5307 |
475 |
KUBAT KARL |
07:06:21 |
SEM |
eyzin pinet |
M |
|
5770 |
476 |
STURM DENIS |
07:06:28 |
V1H |
MEYLAN |
M |
|
561 |
477 |
DEBARNOT DAVID DAVID |
07:06:30 |
SEM |
SATHONAY CAMP |
M |
|
5261 |
478 |
GALLETTO MARCO |
07:06:32 |
V1H |
TRIVERO BIELLA ITALIA |
M |
|
1604 |
479 |
CHEVRIER SANDY |
07:06:35 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
314 |
480 |
FERRIER BERNARD |
07:06:55 |
V2H |
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
M |
|
5455 |
481 |
MORIN PAUL EDOUARD PAUL EDOUARD |
07:07:06 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6075 |
482 |
LATHVILIERE MARC |
07:07:10 |
V1H |
ROCHETAILLEE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
5209 |
483 |
CHARVIER LAURENT |
07:07:15 |
SEM |
albens |
M |
|
5115 |
484 |
ROUSSET SOUQUE JULIA |
07:07:16 |
SEF |
MAZAN |
F |
|
1644 |
485 |
PAULIN CHRISTIAN |
07:07:17 |
V1H |
SAINTE CONCORCE |
M |
|
1371 |
486 |
BENECH DAVID |
07:07:18 |
SEM |
VERIN |
M |
|
1673 |
487 |
DEZISSERT KARIM |
07:07:27 |
SEM |
la batie montgascon |
M |
|
5327 |
488 |
SPANNAGEL MARC |
07:07:31 |
SEM |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
6529 |
489 |
HUBER LAURENT |
07:07:34 |
SEM |
LE HOHWALD |
M |
|
5698 |
490 |
DE CHIVRe DENIS |
07:07:44 |
SEM |
SAUZET |
M |
|
5245 |
491 |
LANDE THIERRY |
07:07:52 |
SEM |
Claix |
M |
|
5797 |
492 |
HELIE PASCAL |
07:07:53 |
V2H |
JASSAMS RIOTTIER |
M |
|
1082 |
493 |
LEHMANN FREDERIC |
07:08:17 |
SEM |
STRASBOURG |
M |
|
295 |
494 |
BOULON HERVE |
07:08:19 |
V1H |
ST PRIEST |
M |
|
939 |
495 |
FONTANA FReDeRIC |
07:08:23 |
V1H |
lagnieu |
M |
|
5486 |
496 |
FAYOLLE ROLAND |
07:08:28 |
V1H |
UNIEUX |
M |
|
5444 |
497 |
ROUSSET LAURENT |
07:08:34 |
SEM |
roussillon |
M |
|
6418 |
498 |
JOVANOVIC EMMANUEL |
07:08:40 |
SEM |
SAINT MAURICE LE GIRARD |
M |
|
49 |
499 |
CHALOT DIDIER |
07:08:42 |
V1H |
ANSE |
M |
|
1101 |
500 |
MATHIEN CHRISTIAN |
07:08:45 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5990 |
501 |
WOLF DENIS |
07:09:05 |
SEM |
Brignais |
M |
|
7568 |
502 |
PERISSET LAURENT |
07:09:19 |
SEM |
Esmonts |
M |
|
6193 |
503 |
MONTFOLLET HERVE |
07:09:25 |
V1H |
CESSIEU |
M |
|
479 |
504 |
PAPIN PATRICK |
07:09:39 |
V1H |
BRIGNAIS |
M |
|
869 |
505 |
BERTHON YVES |
07:09:39 |
V1H |
LA CELLE |
M |
|
91 |
506 |
MICHEL THIERRY |
07:09:41 |
V1H |
CHATEAULIN |
M |
|
126 |
507 |
DAMBRY THIBAUT |
07:09:53 |
SEM |
Saint Laurent d Agny |
M |
|
5221 |
508 |
BRUNEL LAURENT |
07:09:58 |
SEM |
CHAZAY D AZERGUES |
M |
|
1662 |
509 |
CHILLET PASCAL |
07:10:09 |
V1H |
LE BESSAT |
M |
|
1151 |
510 |
AYMON ALAIN |
07:10:13 |
V2H |
bussigny |
M |
|
1774 |
511 |
EYRAUD CEDRIC |
07:10:18 |
SEM |
SAVIGNY LE SEC |
M |
|
1308 |
512 |
SOUVIGNET PHILIPPE |
07:10:29 |
V1H |
CLICHY |
M |
|
340 |
513 |
BOIS GUILLAUME |
07:10:31 |
SEM |
ST JULIEN MONTDENIS |
M |
|
1190 |
514 |
BUISSON SEBASTIEN |
07:10:38 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1508 |
515 |
MARTIN ERIC |
07:10:46 |
V2H |
GAGNY |
M |
|
5969 |
516 |
FABBRI GERARD |
07:10:50 |
V2H |
SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
1238 |
517 |
ANGELINI DOMINIQUE |
07:10:50 |
SEM |
La Batie Montgascon |
M |
|
6881 |
518 |
GULLY SAMUEL |
07:10:57 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
5651 |
519 |
CAHEZ THIBAUD |
07:11:00 |
V1H |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
1648 |
520 |
CAROTENUTO FRANCESCO |
07:11:00 |
V2H |
BASSENS |
M |
|
1374 |
521 |
QUEMENER EMMANUEL |
07:11:06 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
7572 |
522 |
DORNE FRANCK |
07:11:07 |
V1H |
THEYS |
M |
|
5346 |
523 |
BON LUDOVIC |
07:11:08 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1931 |
524 |
BARKA ABDE |
07:11:15 |
SEM |
frejus |
M |
|
1802 |
525 |
CHARREYRON THIERRY |
07:11:20 |
V1H |
MIRIBEL |
M |
|
1515 |
526 |
MARTINIE BRUNO |
07:11:21 |
V1H |
Lyon |
M |
|
5979 |
527 |
MINODIER PHILIPPE |
07:11:24 |
V2H |
ST ROMAIN EN GAL |
M |
|
986 |
528 |
DIALLO THIERRY |
07:11:31 |
SEM |
marignane |
M |
|
5331 |
529 |
BATISSE BRUNO |
07:11:31 |
SEM |
Clermont Ferrand |
M |
|
1820 |
530 |
BARBIER VIRGINIE |
07:11:45 |
SEF |
RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
F |
|
223 |
531 |
MICHAUX CHRISTIAN |
07:11:45 |
V1H |
DEMOUVILLE |
M |
|
6030 |
532 |
CURTY STEPHANE |
07:11:52 |
SEM |
ANNECY |
M |
|
437 |
533 |
CURTY OLIVIER |
07:11:52 |
SEM |
SILLINGY |
M |
|
477 |
534 |
ARVEUX ERIC |
07:11:54 |
V1H |
lannemezan |
M |
|
1757 |
535 |
PERCHE SUZANNE |
07:11:58 |
V1F |
THYEZ |
F |
|
6189 |
536 |
GRYSON PIERRE MARIE |
07:12:24 |
SEM |
GAP CEDEX |
M |
|
5617 |
537 |
GOUPIL PIERRE |
07:12:25 |
SEM |
viroflay |
M |
|
6789 |
538 |
MEUNIER ARNAUD |
07:12:25 |
SEM |
CHILLE |
M |
|
660 |
539 |
BARON LIONEL |
07:12:27 |
V1H |
FONTENAY SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
602 |
540 |
SAVIGNY DAVE |
07:12:35 |
SEM |
PLOUEC DU TRIEU |
M |
|
803 |
541 |
TALIANA CHRISTIAN |
07:12:38 |
V1H |
marseille |
M |
|
6551 |
542 |
CHARRIAL HERVE |
07:12:44 |
V1H |
ST RAMBERT |
M |
|
816 |
543 |
LAUPER SEBASTIEN |
07:12:51 |
V1H |
le bois d oingt |
M |
|
5810 |
544 |
RASET BERNARD |
07:12:53 |
V2H |
Charvieu |
M |
|
6333 |
545 |
CARLE NICOLAS |
07:12:58 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
5046 |
546 |
BARNERON BRUNO |
07:13:05 |
V1H |
Villard de Lans |
M |
|
1803 |
547 |
MAILLAND ROSSET VINCENT |
07:13:06 |
SEM |
PUGNY CHATENOD |
M |
|
5918 |
548 |
JOUVE LAURENT |
07:13:08 |
V1H |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
1021 |
549 |
BRIGUET STEPHANE |
07:13:11 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
1991 |
550 |
CRET MARTINEZ MARIE CHRISTINE |
07:13:20 |
V1F |
VIENNE |
F |
|
1090 |
551 |
CRET JEAN MICHEL |
07:13:23 |
V1H |
VIENNE |
M |
|
1089 |
552 |
VOLTA FREDERIC |
07:13:27 |
V1H |
MORNANT |
M |
|
754 |
553 |
HOUBRE STEPHANE |
07:13:34 |
SEM |
PEROIS |
M |
|
6926 |
554 |
GERS ROLAND |
07:13:40 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
7539 |
555 |
FOND JEAN PASCAL |
07:13:40 |
V1H |
GEMEAUX |
M |
|
107 |
556 |
GAGNON SOPHIE |
07:13:42 |
SEF |
GRENOBLE |
F |
|
1191 |
557 |
JARLET PIERRE |
07:13:46 |
V1H |
BRINDAS |
M |
|
957 |
558 |
CAPDEBOSCQ JEAN MICHEL |
07:13:48 |
SEM |
Caluire |
M |
|
5038 |
559 |
GLAUDEL PASCAL |
07:13:48 |
V1H |
LEOGNAN |
M |
|
5576 |
560 |
MASSe BERNARD |
07:13:50 |
V2H |
Allennes les marais |
M |
|
5987 |
561 |
MONGE YVES |
07:14:10 |
V2H |
DONZAC |
M |
|
6054 |
562 |
BRANCOURT JEAN MICHEL |
07:14:13 |
V1H |
CHAMBERY BARBERAZ |
M |
|
1222 |
563 |
POMEL CHRISTOPHE |
07:14:14 |
SEM |
saint chamond |
M |
|
6277 |
564 |
DRUENNES DAMIEN |
07:14:19 |
SEM |
SAINT MAUR DES FOSSES |
M |
|
1348 |
565 |
FOULON PIERRE YVES |
07:14:26 |
V1H |
Fareins |
M |
|
5493 |
566 |
POISSON SERGE |
07:14:27 |
V2H |
Vire |
M |
|
6266 |
567 |
TOURON JEAN MICHEL |
07:14:30 |
SEM |
L Etrat |
M |
|
6583 |
568 |
MARTIN VINCENT |
07:14:45 |
SEM |
SAINT PIERRE DE CHANDIEU |
M |
|
419 |
569 |
RAHM DIDIER |
07:14:59 |
V1H |
TASSIN |
M |
|
582 |
570 |
MAZEYRAT FRANCK |
07:15:02 |
V1H |
AVERDON |
M |
|
6002 |
571 |
DURAND FREDERIC |
07:15:04 |
V1H |
LES VILLETTES |
M |
|
593 |
572 |
GIORDANO LIONEL |
07:15:14 |
SEM |
ST JEAN DE BOURNAY |
M |
|
1056 |
573 |
DUPORTAL CHRISTOPHE |
07:15:14 |
V1H |
YSSIGNEAUX |
M |
|
523 |
574 |
OULED DIAF KLeMICI |
07:15:18 |
V2H |
CHUSCLAN |
M |
|
6137 |
575 |
DUJARDIN CHRISTOPHE |
07:15:25 |
V1H |
CHARLY |
M |
|
1528 |
576 |
MARCHAIS JEAN LUC |
07:15:29 |
V2H |
publier |
M |
|
5938 |
577 |
SAVIGNY CHRISTIAN |
07:15:31 |
V2H |
FRESNAY LE GILMERT |
M |
|
802 |
578 |
MANDON FRANCK |
07:15:38 |
V1H |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
1407 |
579 |
DUCLOS DANIEL |
07:15:40 |
V2H |
ANNECY LE VIEUX |
M |
|
5365 |
580 |
RIGAMONTI PHILIPPE |
07:15:41 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6371 |
581 |
LARRAS ANDRE |
07:15:45 |
V1H |
VERNON |
M |
|
60 |
582 |
SANTIAGO HORTENSIA |
07:15:46 |
V1F |
COLLONGES SOUS SALEVE |
F |
|
444 |
583 |
CUMER GERARD |
07:15:47 |
V2H |
Vetraz Monthoux |
M |
|
5212 |
584 |
ABRIOL DANIEL |
07:15:47 |
V2H |
BOUSSY SAINT ANTOINE |
M |
|
55 |
585 |
FERTUN BENOiT |
07:15:52 |
SEM |
OLORON SAINTE MARIE |
M |
|
5456 |
586 |
CALOIS SAMUEL |
07:15:53 |
V1H |
LE BARP |
M |
|
705 |
587 |
DISPOT LAURENT |
07:15:56 |
V1H |
ST NICOLAS DE PORT |
M |
|
879 |
588 |
CAMPESTRIN JACQUES |
07:15:57 |
V1H |
charavines |
M |
|
5033 |
589 |
MUZEAU SOPHIE |
07:15:58 |
V1F |
LA RAVOIRE |
F |
|
6092 |
590 |
DOUCELIN PATRICE |
07:16:02 |
V1H |
Clonas / Vareze |
M |
|
5347 |
591 |
JORDAN ReGIS |
07:16:07 |
V3H |
MARGENCEL |
M |
2eme V3H |
5733 |
592 |
DEVILLERS THIERRY |
07:16:10 |
V1H |
SAINT ISMIER |
M |
|
566 |
593 |
MENETRIER BERTRAND |
07:16:12 |
SEM |
EVIAN |
M |
|
6012 |
594 |
ARTIGAS PHILIPPE |
07:16:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
416 |
595 |
GRUFFAZ CORINE |
07:16:14 |
SEF |
BONNE |
F |
|
5615 |
596 |
GRUFFAZ OLIVIER |
07:16:15 |
V1H |
BONNE |
M |
|
5614 |
597 |
THAM TERENCE |
07:16:26 |
SEM |
Chatillon |
M |
|
6563 |
598 |
FERRANDO FRANCOIS |
07:16:34 |
V1H |
LA GAUDE |
M |
|
337 |
599 |
BOUCHIQUET PASCAL |
07:16:43 |
V1H |
DUNKERQUE |
M |
|
1033 |
600 |
GARD CHRISTOPHE |
07:16:47 |
SEM |
VAUGNERAY |
M |
|
750 |
601 |
SPERDUTO GERARD |
07:16:49 |
V2H |
marseille |
M |
|
6530 |
602 |
TRON DAMIEN |
07:16:51 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
1169 |
603 |
GENTIAL RENe |
07:16:58 |
V3H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
3eme V3H |
5549 |
604 |
ECK CHRISTIAN |
07:17:02 |
V1H |
MUTTERSHOLTZ |
M |
|
792 |
605 |
BOUTOUX ALAIN |
07:17:10 |
V3H |
DARDILLY |
M |
|
1547 |
606 |
GUEYFFIER THIBAUD |
07:17:23 |
SEM |
Puget sur Argens |
M |
|
5630 |
607 |
SEGUIN ARNAUD |
07:17:26 |
SEM |
albigny |
M |
|
6493 |
608 |
LABEGUERIE DIDIER |
07:17:33 |
V1H |
Anglet |
M |
|
5774 |
609 |
FRESIA TARCISIO |
07:17:37 |
V3H |
BIELLA ITALIA |
M |
|
1603 |
610 |
DEMEYERE LAURENCE |
07:17:51 |
SEF |
LESQUIN |
F |
|
96 |
611 |
CESBRON SYLVAIN |
07:17:51 |
SEM |
ANGERS |
M |
|
5071 |
612 |
BERTHET MARC |
07:17:53 |
V2H |
BOURG ST CHRISTOPHE |
M |
|
1161 |
613 |
GUY JEAN MICHEL |
07:18:14 |
V2H |
SAINT HEAND |
M |
|
5654 |
614 |
DE CARVALHO THIERRY |
07:18:15 |
V1H |
SOLAIZE |
M |
|
1480 |
615 |
FOUREL CHRISTIAN |
07:18:30 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6935 |
616 |
CHARDON RAOUL |
07:18:33 |
V2H |
nonglard |
M |
|
5097 |
617 |
COLLIN FABRICE |
07:18:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1248 |
618 |
DERMIGNY FRANCIS |
07:18:49 |
SEM |
AGNETZ |
M |
|
1420 |
619 |
WRZOCHOL RICHARD |
07:18:49 |
SEM |
PONTPOINT |
M |
|
175 |
620 |
TAULEIGNE LAURENT |
07:19:01 |
V1H |
AIX LES BAINS |
M |
|
6559 |
621 |
GRES LIONEL |
07:19:01 |
V1H |
CHUZELLES |
M |
|
5608 |
622 |
PERRIOLLAT GILLES |
07:19:05 |
V1H |
LA COTE D AIME |
M |
|
113 |
623 |
SCHMITT ALAIN |
07:19:08 |
V2H |
GOMETZ LE CHATEL |
M |
|
6482 |
624 |
PEUBEZ CHRISTIAN |
07:19:14 |
V1H |
ST PIERRE LAPALUD |
M |
|
861 |
625 |
KACI NICOLAS |
07:19:24 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
5754 |
626 |
BERNARD CHRISTOPHE |
07:19:30 |
SEM |
voreppe |
M |
|
1859 |
627 |
SALAMIN MICHEL |
07:19:34 |
V1H |
MARTIGNY |
M |
|
6443 |
628 |
COMBET PHILIPPE |
07:19:44 |
SEM |
SEYNOD |
M |
|
5173 |
629 |
PAKLOGLOU MICHEL |
07:19:45 |
V3H |
Rilleux La Pape |
M |
|
7548 |
630 |
BARTH THIERRY |
07:19:48 |
SEM |
La Cote d Aime |
M |
|
1811 |
631 |
FAYOLLE ALAIN |
07:19:56 |
V1H |
ST CHAMOND |
M |
|
1121 |
632 |
ROMEUF OLIVIER |
07:20:00 |
V1H |
PERREUX |
M |
|
6403 |
633 |
GIFFON EDOUARD |
07:20:03 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1574 |
634 |
BIZOLLON FREDERIC |
07:20:22 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1907 |
635 |
BERTINO DOMINIQUE |
07:20:23 |
SEM |
ST JULIEN HONTDENIS |
M |
|
607 |
636 |
RICHON ERIC |
07:20:23 |
SEM |
MONTRICHES ALBANNE |
M |
|
883 |
637 |
LEROY GERALDINE |
07:20:29 |
SEF |
ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON |
F |
|
411 |
638 |
BAYARD DOMINIQUE |
07:20:48 |
V2H |
ST GENEST LERP |
M |
|
6927 |
639 |
RUBOD VIRGILE |
07:20:50 |
SEM |
COMMENTRY |
M |
|
134 |
640 |
DESCOMBES JEAN MICHEL |
07:20:52 |
V1H |
BOURG LES VALENCE |
M |
|
5305 |
641 |
ROUX MICHEL |
07:21:01 |
V2H |
VILLEMOIRIEU |
M |
|
1275 |
642 |
BEAUVOIS FABRICE |
07:21:05 |
V1H |
BRESSOLLES |
M |
|
1832 |
643 |
DOMENGE ABEAU eRIC |
07:21:16 |
V2H |
annecy |
M |
|
5343 |
644 |
ZANONE PATRICK |
07:21:18 |
V1H |
VILLEFRANCHE |
M |
|
886 |
645 |
BARBET MAYEUL |
07:21:20 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
1793 |
646 |
BARBET MATHIEU |
07:21:20 |
SEM |
CERILLY |
M |
|
1794 |
647 |
BAROU MICHEL |
07:21:43 |
V2H |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
1104 |
648 |
FEUILLADE JEROME |
07:21:45 |
V1H |
Cuvat |
M |
|
5458 |
649 |
PIZZANELLI ROMAIN |
07:21:57 |
SEM |
GIF SUR YVETTE |
M |
|
156 |
650 |
JOURDAN JOEL |
07:22:07 |
V1H |
ARNAS |
M |
|
249 |
651 |
TERRIER ROLAND |
07:22:12 |
SEM |
SAINT REGIS DU COIN |
M |
|
7555 |
652 |
ROUSSET OLIVIER |
07:22:17 |
SEM |
RIVE DE GIER |
M |
|
6932 |
653 |
RAQUIN DAVID |
07:22:19 |
SEM |
MONTBRISON |
M |
|
910 |
654 |
JOUSSEAUME THIERRY |
07:22:22 |
V1H |
SEYSSINS |
M |
|
5746 |
655 |
SIMONIN EMMANUEL |
07:22:30 |
V1H |
Sathonay Camp |
M |
|
6860 |
656 |
MERIEL DIDIER |
07:22:32 |
V1H |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
1431 |
657 |
GUICHARD FLORIAN |
07:22:54 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
5633 |
658 |
GALLAND JEAN BAPTISTE |
07:22:58 |
SEM |
nimes |
M |
|
5517 |
659 |
ERMAN PHILIPPE |
07:23:05 |
V1H |
montagny |
M |
|
5416 |
660 |
GABARD RUDOLPH |
07:23:06 |
SEM |
la tour de salvagny |
M |
|
5507 |
661 |
FOUCAUT GUILLAUME |
07:23:14 |
SEM |
saint Pierre de Chandieu |
M |
|
5492 |
662 |
BLANCHON YVES |
07:23:15 |
V1H |
CHASSELAY |
M |
|
1212 |
663 |
DAVID PASCAL |
07:23:16 |
V1H |
chinon |
M |
|
5240 |
664 |
BONIN CHARLES |
07:23:20 |
V1H |
BELFORT |
M |
|
794 |
665 |
BURTIN CHRISTOPHE |
07:23:28 |
SEM |
CRAS SUR REYSSOUZE |
M |
|
5015 |
666 |
DESPLAT VINCENT |
07:23:30 |
V1H |
la bouilladisse |
M |
|
5314 |
667 |
MENIN LAURE |
07:23:30 |
SEF |
GIMEL, SUISSE |
F |
|
773 |
668 |
DEZITTER FReDeRIC |
07:23:40 |
SEM |
Cuvry |
M |
|
6776 |
669 |
ZIMMER NATHALIE |
07:23:40 |
SEF |
METZ |
F |
|
174 |
670 |
ALLEX MICHEL |
07:23:44 |
V1H |
EVREUX |
M |
|
1290 |
671 |
SAINT CHRISTOPHE |
07:23:44 |
V1H |
IS SUR TILLE |
M |
|
6437 |
672 |
PIGEAULT JEAN LUC |
07:23:48 |
V2H |
VOREPPE |
M |
|
610 |
673 |
LAROUX CHRIS |
07:23:50 |
SEM |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
1224 |
674 |
DESPRINGRE XAVIER |
07:23:50 |
V1H |
BOLLENE |
M |
|
347 |
675 |
PLISSONNIER MARC |
07:24:07 |
V1H |
EYBENS |
M |
|
6260 |
676 |
DESPLANCHES FREDERIC |
07:24:07 |
V1H |
LE GUA |
M |
|
5313 |
677 |
FAURE BRAC DIDIER |
07:24:10 |
SEM |
Saint martin d heres |
M |
|
5439 |
678 |
SCHAAL MARTIN |
07:24:11 |
V1H |
HINDISHEIM |
M |
|
361 |
679 |
BINDER HUBERT |
07:24:12 |
V1H |
SESSENHEIM |
M |
|
1902 |
680 |
DUCHESNE MAXIME |
07:24:18 |
SEM |
CAMPBON |
M |
|
5364 |
681 |
CHELMIS JONATHAN |
07:24:23 |
SEM |
SAINT MAURICE DE BEYNOST |
M |
|
272 |
682 |
ARLOT CHRISTOPHE |
07:24:28 |
V1H |
SAINT MARTIN D URIAGE |
M |
|
232 |
683 |
MAGNAT PHILIPPE |
07:24:28 |
V1H |
AMPUIS |
M |
|
867 |
684 |
CHENAIS MAURICE |
07:24:32 |
V2H |
Champseru |
M |
|
5125 |
685 |
MAIRY BRUNO |
07:24:34 |
V1H |
parmilieu |
M |
|
5921 |
686 |
POMIES VINCENT |
07:24:42 |
SEM |
muret |
M |
|
6770 |
687 |
LE GUINIO VERONIQUE |
07:24:44 |
V1F |
CROLLES |
F |
|
5831 |
688 |
BERGER JEAN FRANCOIS |
07:24:57 |
V1H |
CHATEAUNEUF DU PAPE |
M |
|
173 |
689 |
MICHAL CHRYSTELE |
07:24:58 |
SEF |
ST ANDRE EN ROYANS |
F |
|
937 |
690 |
CLOP ALEXANDRE |
07:25:01 |
SEM |
Vandoeuvre |
M |
|
5146 |
691 |
SIEWIERSKI WLADY |
07:25:09 |
SEM |
Volonne |
M |
|
6511 |
692 |
GURET GILLES |
07:25:17 |
V1H |
Lyon |
M |
|
5653 |
693 |
BRZEJINSKI YANNICK |
07:25:19 |
SEM |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
915 |
694 |
BERNARD XAVIER |
07:25:19 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1856 |
695 |
AUGER BENOIT |
07:25:23 |
V1H |
DIJON |
M |
|
428 |
696 |
CHAROLAIS DAVID |
07:25:25 |
SEM |
cran gevrier |
M |
|
5106 |
697 |
CLAVIER JACQUES |
07:25:26 |
V2H |
DEMICE |
M |
|
1205 |
698 |
BIND JULIEN |
07:25:26 |
SEM |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
701 |
699 |
GIRARD STEPHANE |
07:25:28 |
SEM |
Coutances |
M |
|
5569 |
700 |
CHAMBRAUD CHRISTOPHE |
07:25:29 |
SEM |
IVRY SUR SEINE |
M |
|
1698 |
701 |
FRANCOIS PHILIPPE |
07:25:34 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5500 |
702 |
JACQUES LIONEL |
07:25:36 |
SEM |
Bourg les Valence |
M |
|
6740 |
703 |
VITRY PAUL |
07:25:38 |
V1H |
LE RELECQ KERHUON |
M |
|
6663 |
704 |
BERALD JOEL |
07:25:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6552 |
705 |
RAOULX JACQUES |
07:25:57 |
SEM |
CHATEAUNEUF DU PAPE |
M |
|
402 |
706 |
LACH ALEXANDRE |
07:26:04 |
SEM |
MASSY |
M |
|
758 |
707 |
AULARD GUILLAUME |
07:26:09 |
SEM |
saint beron |
M |
|
1770 |
708 |
ROHR JEAN JACQUES |
07:26:17 |
V2H |
SUCCIEU |
M |
|
6396 |
709 |
DULAC CHRISTIAN |
07:26:19 |
V1H |
MORESTEL |
M |
|
5380 |
710 |
BOCH EDDIE |
07:26:26 |
V3H |
SAVERNE |
M |
|
1921 |
711 |
BERTIN LIONEL |
07:26:28 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
427 |
712 |
YOT FREDERIC |
07:26:29 |
V1H |
Neuilly sur Seine |
M |
|
6826 |
713 |
DESTENAY PHILIPPE |
07:26:29 |
V1H |
ESTREUX |
M |
|
5318 |
714 |
VAUCOURT FABRICE |
07:26:30 |
SEM |
wisembach |
M |
|
6617 |
715 |
HERITIER FRANK |
07:26:33 |
V1H |
FROGES |
M |
|
568 |
716 |
CHARLIER MARC |
07:26:34 |
V2H |
L ISLE D ABEAU |
M |
|
5101 |
717 |
DUEYMES CLAUDE |
07:26:47 |
V1H |
BRON |
M |
|
831 |
718 |
VILLAUME LAURENT |
07:26:48 |
V1H |
MONTANAY |
M |
|
739 |
719 |
RACAPe STePHANE |
07:26:52 |
SEM |
Meyzieu |
M |
|
6317 |
720 |
NEYRAND LUC |
07:26:53 |
V1H |
ST DIDIER SOUS RIVERIE |
M |
|
6108 |
721 |
DOHIN ERIC |
07:26:57 |
V1H |
MASSY |
M |
|
301 |
722 |
PERARD SERGE |
07:26:57 |
V1H |
PALAISEAU |
M |
|
329 |
723 |
DERAND RAPHAEL |
07:27:02 |
SEM |
SAINT GERMAIN EN LAYE |
M |
|
393 |
724 |
MONGOIN DAVID |
07:27:04 |
V1H |
BRIGNAIS |
M |
|
293 |
725 |
PERUZZO BRUNO |
07:27:21 |
V1H |
lyon |
M |
|
6207 |
726 |
DITSCH DANIEL |
07:27:35 |
V2H |
PETIT EBERSVILLER |
M |
|
321 |
727 |
PAWELEC FRANCIS |
07:27:39 |
V1H |
NOVALAISE |
M |
|
1333 |
728 |
FERAUD STEPHANE |
07:27:41 |
V1H |
VOURLES |
M |
|
5448 |
729 |
BRUN DANIEL |
07:28:01 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1582 |
730 |
JOUX FABRICE |
07:28:03 |
SEM |
TRAMOYES |
M |
|
5748 |
731 |
ROCHE ALAIN |
07:28:16 |
V1H |
CHAPONNAY |
M |
|
576 |
732 |
GERVAIS DANIEL |
07:28:23 |
V1H |
COMMUNAY |
M |
|
1066 |
733 |
GARCIA PASCAL |
07:28:29 |
V1H |
FLEURY SUR ORNE |
M |
|
5531 |
734 |
PINGUET GUILLAUME |
07:28:30 |
SEM |
Belfort |
M |
|
6831 |
735 |
RESPRIGET STEPHANE |
07:28:37 |
V1H |
REDING |
M |
|
1148 |
736 |
ROBERT NICOLAS |
07:28:46 |
SEM |
AUTRY ISSARDS |
M |
|
722 |
737 |
BISIAUX LAURENT |
07:28:49 |
SEM |
SAINTE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
644 |
738 |
PELOSI LAURENT |
07:29:00 |
V1H |
Voreppe |
M |
|
6871 |
739 |
BASSON MARC |
07:29:01 |
V2H |
riorges |
M |
|
1818 |
740 |
SOCODIABEHERE FABRICE |
07:29:05 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
6519 |
741 |
MAIX LAURENT |
07:29:32 |
V1H |
BRUMATH |
M |
|
5924 |
742 |
GOTHUEY STePHANE |
07:29:47 |
V1H |
Decines |
M |
|
5587 |
743 |
PELLISSIER STEPHANE |
07:29:48 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
632 |
744 |
RECEVEUR JEAN PHILIPPE |
07:29:52 |
SEM |
IRIGNY |
M |
|
985 |
745 |
DIEBOLT JOCELYN |
07:30:01 |
V1H |
FONTAINES SUR SAONE |
M |
|
7531 |
746 |
CHAVANNE DOMINIQUE |
07:30:01 |
V1H |
st chamond |
M |
|
5123 |
747 |
ERARD DOMNIN |
07:30:04 |
SEM |
Bernay |
M |
|
5415 |
748 |
MASSON PIERRE |
07:30:09 |
SEM |
MASSY |
M |
|
5984 |
749 |
LANDELLE PHILIPPE |
07:30:12 |
V1H |
LONGUE |
M |
|
105 |
750 |
GAUTHIER PIERRE |
07:30:29 |
SEM |
St Andre d Apchon |
M |
|
5541 |
751 |
FERRY ALAIN |
07:30:35 |
SEM |
Vetraz Monthoux |
M |
|
6726 |
752 |
ESPARVIER PASCAL |
07:30:57 |
V1H |
OULLINS |
M |
|
119 |
753 |
NEBINGER CHRISTOPHE |
07:31:03 |
V1H |
MONISTROL SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
1365 |
754 |
PEREZ PATRICK |
07:31:05 |
V2H |
lyon |
M |
|
6192 |
755 |
TATANGELO DOMINIQUE |
07:31:06 |
V1H |
meyzieu |
M |
|
6557 |
756 |
GUNSETT PATRICK |
07:31:26 |
V1H |
ETOILE SUR RHONE |
M |
|
685 |
757 |
FILET PAULINE |
07:31:29 |
SEF |
VILLEURBANNE |
F |
|
1065 |
758 |
CAVAILLES PHILIPPE |
07:31:30 |
V1H |
ST MAURICE PRES PIONSAT |
M |
|
5064 |
759 |
HOUDU PASCAL |
07:31:38 |
SEM |
montbrison |
M |
|
5695 |
760 |
GRANGE GILLES |
07:31:39 |
V2H |
ST MEDARD EN FOREZ |
M |
|
878 |
761 |
MANCASSOLA GILLES |
07:31:46 |
V1H |
BAVILLIERS |
M |
|
894 |
762 |
PFEUTI PHILIPPE |
07:31:54 |
V1H |
congenies |
M |
|
6224 |
763 |
MUZZONE MARC |
07:32:08 |
V1H |
LA BATIE MONTGASCON |
M |
|
1320 |
764 |
GHELMA ERIC |
07:32:26 |
V2H |
CRANCOT |
M |
|
1419 |
765 |
IVALDI MICHEL |
07:32:31 |
V3H |
LYON |
M |
|
1069 |
766 |
LEFEVRE CEDRIC |
07:32:34 |
SEM |
CHESSy |
M |
|
1305 |
767 |
SANCHEZ JEAN MICHEL |
07:32:47 |
V2H |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
6456 |
768 |
TARTAS REMI |
07:32:48 |
SEM |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
989 |
769 |
PENARGUEAR DOMINIQUE |
07:32:51 |
V1H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
6179 |
770 |
CHERBLANC PIERRE |
07:32:58 |
V2H |
GENAY |
M |
|
829 |
771 |
HALLO LUDOVIC |
07:33:04 |
V1H |
Le Barp |
M |
|
5662 |
772 |
TARAZONA LAURENT |
07:33:19 |
SEM |
FRONTONAS |
M |
|
6555 |
773 |
KOCH PIERRE YVES |
07:33:21 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
5764 |
774 |
COELHO ERIC |
07:33:23 |
SEM |
STE BLANDINE |
M |
|
1155 |
775 |
MEYER AUDREY |
07:33:26 |
SEF |
MULHOUSE |
F |
|
1309 |
776 |
DE NAGOURSKI MICHEL |
07:33:37 |
V2H |
BRIGNAIS |
M |
|
5980 |
777 |
PAILLET BENOIT |
07:33:42 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
6141 |
778 |
MOLLET MARIE SERVANE |
07:33:46 |
SEF |
Vaunaveys |
F |
|
6052 |
779 |
NARO DANIEL |
07:33:51 |
V1H |
saint etienne |
M |
|
6101 |
780 |
EPPLIN JEAN LOUIS |
07:33:54 |
V2H |
SOULTZMATI |
M |
|
856 |
781 |
ROGRIGUEZ FABIENNE |
07:33:59 |
SEF |
MOIDIEU |
F |
|
858 |
782 |
JAVEGNY JEAN DAVID |
07:33:59 |
V1H |
Marseille |
M |
|
5722 |
783 |
DUGAS YVES |
07:34:03 |
V2H |
neuville sur Saone |
M |
|
5378 |
784 |
ROBERT FRANcOIS XAVIER |
07:34:05 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6379 |
785 |
CHEVRIS THIERRY |
07:34:13 |
V1H |
SCEAUX |
M |
|
5131 |
786 |
BLACHAS BERNARD |
07:34:20 |
V3H |
BEZIERS |
M |
|
1908 |
787 |
HENQUINET NATHALIE |
07:34:20 |
SEF |
MOIDIEU DETOURBE |
F |
|
729 |
788 |
JAEG DOMINIQUE |
07:34:28 |
SEM |
ROSS FELD |
M |
|
1282 |
789 |
FLEUREAU ROSE ANNIE |
07:34:30 |
V1F |
77270 Villeparisis |
F |
|
5475 |
790 |
DELUY SERGE |
07:34:34 |
V2H |
BRIANCON |
M |
|
292 |
791 |
TRUFFIER CHRISTOPHE |
07:34:39 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1213 |
792 |
BOUSQUET DENIS |
07:34:55 |
V3H |
jasseron |
M |
|
6809 |
793 |
OBSTETAR CHRISTOPHE |
07:34:56 |
V1H |
VALENCE |
M |
|
1460 |
794 |
MUNIER CHRISTOPHE |
07:34:56 |
SEM |
paris |
M |
|
6088 |
795 |
TOCUT CLAUDE |
07:34:57 |
V2H |
REIMS |
M |
|
7561 |
796 |
CORNUT GAEL |
07:34:57 |
SEM |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
197 |
797 |
JOUINOT FReDeRIC |
07:35:06 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5740 |
798 |
DALLA RIVA BRUNO |
07:35:10 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
6241 |
799 |
TAMIAN JEAN PAUL |
07:35:13 |
V2H |
VILLEMONTAIS |
M |
|
509 |
800 |
DEVILLIERS LAURENT |
07:35:14 |
SEM |
LA TRETOIRE |
M |
|
5322 |
801 |
LOCATELLI WALTER |
07:35:17 |
V2H |
CRAN GEVRIER |
M |
|
5875 |
802 |
DUMAS JEAN CHARLES |
07:35:21 |
V1H |
ST CHAMOND |
M |
|
1022 |
803 |
TROUVE MATHIEU |
07:35:24 |
SEM |
VERNOUX EN VIVARAIS |
M |
|
970 |
804 |
BATTERSBY NICK |
07:35:35 |
V2H |
CHEPSTOW |
M |
|
323 |
805 |
FOX WILLIAM |
07:35:36 |
V1H |
CHEPSTOW |
M |
|
324 |
806 |
CHARBONNIER CHRISTOPHE |
07:35:38 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5096 |
807 |
FICHOL LAURENT |
07:35:42 |
SEM |
SAINT MARTIN D HERES |
M |
|
1609 |
808 |
PARISET FREDERIQUE |
07:35:50 |
V1F |
STE FOY LES LYON |
F |
|
1083 |
809 |
VUILLOD DAMIEN |
07:36:07 |
SEM |
pouilly le monial |
M |
|
6668 |
810 |
ZIDOUM MALIK |
07:36:13 |
V1H |
brindas |
M |
|
6689 |
811 |
PARIAT BRUNO |
07:36:16 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
748 |
812 |
FOUGEROUSSE GREGORY |
07:36:20 |
SEM |
MARENNES |
M |
|
1667 |
813 |
RIVIERE ROBERT |
07:36:20 |
V2H |
SAINT VICTOR SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
7574 |
814 |
GIRODON OLIVIER |
07:36:21 |
V1H |
SAINT VICTOR SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
6958 |
815 |
FERNANDEZ PHILIPPE |
07:36:25 |
V1H |
SEICHES SUR LE LOIR |
M |
|
40 |
816 |
CHEVALIER HUBERT |
07:36:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
493 |
817 |
REVOL GILLES |
07:36:35 |
V1H |
SALVIZINET |
M |
|
218 |
818 |
BRESSON PATRICK |
07:36:35 |
V2H |
PERRIGNY LES DIJON |
M |
|
1123 |
819 |
JOLY DIDIER |
07:36:37 |
V1H |
charmois |
M |
|
5731 |
820 |
POUGNAND CECILE |
07:36:42 |
SEF |
GUETHARY |
F |
|
5773 |
821 |
GEORGES EMMANUEL |
07:36:46 |
V1H |
VILLEPAROIS |
M |
|
417 |
822 |
FERLAY DENIS |
07:36:50 |
SEM |
GRAMMOND |
M |
|
1622 |
823 |
DHONDT FRANCIS |
07:36:52 |
V2H |
MERICOURT |
M |
|
6913 |
824 |
LUDWIG OLIVIER |
07:36:56 |
SEM |
Lausanne |
M |
|
5895 |
825 |
LE BRIS JEAN YVES |
07:36:59 |
V2H |
Gouesnou |
M |
|
5821 |
826 |
COTART PHILIPPE |
07:37:00 |
SEM |
ST SYMPHORIEN D OZON |
M |
|
1385 |
827 |
AGUETTAZ CHRISTOPHE |
07:37:08 |
V1H |
ALLINGES |
M |
|
1340 |
828 |
COCHET JOHN |
07:37:14 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5149 |
829 |
BERTHEZENE YVES |
07:37:17 |
V1H |
ste foy les lyon |
M |
|
1871 |
830 |
SZYBOWICZ YANNICK |
07:37:20 |
V1H |
WATTIGNIES |
M |
|
6544 |
831 |
DECOMBE FRANCOIS |
07:37:25 |
V2H |
SORBIERS |
M |
|
1039 |
832 |
DURANTON OLIVIER |
07:37:34 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
919 |
833 |
DE OLIVEIRA CESAR |
07:37:36 |
V1H |
VILLIERS ST FREDERIC |
M |
|
421 |
834 |
LAFAY DIDIER |
07:37:42 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
751 |
835 |
CROC EMMANUEL |
07:37:49 |
SEM |
CHALON SUR SAONE |
M |
|
5207 |
836 |
JEZEQUEL BERNARD |
07:37:54 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
650 |
837 |
COHELEACH SEBASTIEN |
07:37:55 |
SEM |
Colombier saugnieu |
M |
|
5153 |
838 |
CHIREIX DANIEL |
07:38:02 |
V1H |
Ternand |
M |
|
5134 |
839 |
BOURRIN HERVe |
07:38:04 |
SEM |
die |
M |
|
1971 |
840 |
LUCAS STePHANE |
07:38:04 |
V1H |
Paris |
M |
|
5893 |
841 |
LECAT ANTHONY |
07:38:05 |
SEM |
ST BERON |
M |
|
1676 |
842 |
MEIER RENe |
07:38:09 |
V2H |
MEYRIN |
M |
|
6007 |
843 |
MAZET HERVe |
07:38:10 |
SEM |
AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
M |
|
6001 |
844 |
TREBUCHET ARNAUD |
07:38:10 |
SEM |
SAINT PRIVAT LA MONTAGNE |
M |
|
6780 |
845 |
ROUSSELLE BENOIT |
07:38:24 |
SEM |
RENAGE |
M |
|
6944 |
846 |
LUTHRINGER OLIVIER |
07:38:26 |
SEM |
FONTAINES ST MARTIN |
M |
|
697 |
847 |
BUGEL STEPHANE |
07:38:27 |
V1H |
BEAUMONT EN VERON |
M |
|
424 |
848 |
JACQUET ANNE LAURE |
07:38:27 |
SEF |
Saint Etienne |
F |
|
5711 |
849 |
MICHAUT DOMINIQUE |
07:38:42 |
V1H |
AY |
M |
|
403 |
850 |
ROUX WILLIAM |
07:38:54 |
SEM |
saint chamond |
M |
|
6423 |
851 |
VOLLAND BAPTISTE |
07:39:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7503 |
852 |
DEMARTY JULIEN |
07:39:03 |
SEM |
EVEUX |
M |
|
177 |
853 |
URREA FRANK |
07:39:04 |
V1H |
roissy en brie |
M |
|
6594 |
854 |
COMBEAU SYLVAIN |
07:39:20 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
539 |
855 |
NEVORET MICHEL |
07:39:29 |
V1H |
biziat |
M |
|
6107 |
856 |
HERNANDEZ JEAN FRANCOIS |
07:39:35 |
V1H |
BISSEY SOUS CRUCHAUD |
M |
|
1109 |
857 |
DECLERCQ LIONEL |
07:39:36 |
V1H |
AVEIZIEUX |
M |
|
1490 |
858 |
FOURNIER BAPTISTE |
07:39:36 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
5495 |
859 |
CHARVIN CeDRIC |
07:39:51 |
SEM |
ORSAY |
M |
|
5116 |
860 |
DUGENEST PIERRE |
07:39:56 |
V1H |
JARDIN |
M |
|
221 |
861 |
PERRACHON MARC |
07:39:57 |
V1H |
BRON |
M |
|
6196 |
862 |
GANGLOFF DIMITRI |
07:40:09 |
SEM |
toulouse |
M |
|
5525 |
863 |
ROCHIER CHRISTOPHE |
07:40:10 |
V1H |
LA SEYNE SUR MER |
M |
|
6392 |
864 |
MORISSET MICHEL |
07:40:17 |
V2H |
BALLAN MIRE |
M |
|
6077 |
865 |
HUMBERT ERIC |
07:40:17 |
V1H |
st genest lerpt |
M |
|
6960 |
866 |
GRABIASZ MIGUEL |
07:40:20 |
SEM |
SAINT MESMIN |
M |
|
180 |
867 |
MARTIN DENIS |
07:40:21 |
SEM |
boisseaux |
M |
|
5966 |
868 |
LUTUN THIERRY |
07:40:22 |
V2H |
VERT LE PETIT |
M |
|
5899 |
869 |
DUVAL CYRIL |
07:40:23 |
SEM |
Ballancourt |
M |
|
5401 |
870 |
BELLILI HAMZA |
07:40:25 |
SEM |
LE MESNIL EN THELLE |
M |
|
1841 |
871 |
DUBOIS THOMAS |
07:40:26 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
6844 |
872 |
GOBBO EMMANUEL |
07:40:28 |
SEM |
Bois le Roi |
M |
|
5578 |
873 |
PAOLI LIONEL |
07:40:29 |
SEM |
sognolles en montois |
M |
|
6151 |
874 |
COMBEROUSSE THIERRY |
07:40:34 |
V1H |
PARMILIEU |
M |
|
1433 |
875 |
STUTZ STEPHANE |
07:40:35 |
SEM |
ARGENTEUIL |
M |
|
392 |
876 |
BERTIN NICOLAS |
07:40:37 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
679 |
877 |
CELERIER CHRISTOPHE |
07:40:43 |
SEM |
SAINT GENIS LAVAL |
M |
|
5068 |
878 |
VICTOIRE SERGE |
07:40:44 |
V2H |
roche la moliere |
M |
|
6641 |
879 |
BeNAT DAVID |
07:40:50 |
SEM |
Le Puy en Velay |
M |
|
5020 |
880 |
ROUSSET DIDIER |
07:40:54 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1409 |
881 |
CARTILLIER EMMANUEL |
07:40:54 |
V1H |
chessy les mines |
M |
|
5052 |
882 |
DANIEL BENOIT |
07:40:57 |
SEM |
Thonon les Bains |
M |
|
5224 |
883 |
HORRIOT ERIC |
07:41:00 |
V1H |
TASIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
227 |
884 |
SASSIAS ROMAIN |
07:41:06 |
SEM |
Orleans |
M |
|
6468 |
885 |
G |
07:41:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
125 |
886 |
BOURGINE BERTRAND |
07:41:16 |
V1H |
Meudon |
M |
|
1968 |
887 |
FLACHAT ERIC |
07:41:21 |
V1H |
FRANS |
M |
|
5471 |
888 |
BERTHOLON HERVE |
07:41:31 |
V1H |
ST JEAN DE TOUSLAS |
M |
|
6941 |
889 |
PONCET PASCAL |
07:41:37 |
V1H |
LARAJASSE |
M |
|
1486 |
890 |
JACQUET HENRI |
07:41:41 |
V2H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
673 |
891 |
DUBOIS STEPHANE |
07:41:43 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
375 |
892 |
MOREAU JEAN |
07:41:50 |
SEM |
IRIGNY |
M |
|
1543 |
893 |
DUBOURDIEU GUILHEN |
07:41:51 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5359 |
894 |
GRASLAND JEAN PIERRE |
07:41:54 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
1150 |
895 |
MATURA HERVE |
07:41:57 |
V1H |
LE RIVIER D APPRIEU |
M |
|
1249 |
896 |
MAQUAIR CHRISTOPHE |
07:41:59 |
V1H |
Lyon |
M |
|
5936 |
897 |
CARMONT GERALD |
07:42:03 |
V1H |
BOULOGNE |
M |
|
760 |
898 |
DESSARTINE BENOIT |
07:42:22 |
SEM |
PANISSIERES |
M |
|
1241 |
899 |
BLANCHET JULIETTE |
07:42:25 |
SEF |
Davos Platz |
F |
|
1914 |
900 |
PEROT CYRIL |
07:42:25 |
SEM |
DAVOS pLATZ |
M |
|
6195 |
901 |
VIRET JEAN PHILIPPE |
07:42:30 |
V1H |
St Laurent d AGNY |
M |
|
6657 |
902 |
LENNE JEAN MARC |
07:42:30 |
V2H |
L ARBRESLE |
M |
|
749 |
903 |
HOURS JEAN |
07:42:33 |
V3H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1587 |
904 |
GIRARD LUDOVIC |
07:42:36 |
SEM |
VILLEDIEU |
M |
|
600 |
905 |
COUSY GUY |
07:42:42 |
V1H |
BOTANS |
M |
|
5199 |
906 |
ANTHOINE DENIS |
07:42:43 |
V1H |
THYEZ |
M |
|
1736 |
907 |
GRAND EDMOND |
07:42:53 |
V2H |
ST ROMAIN LES ATHEUX |
M |
|
522 |
908 |
CHARRONDIERE MARC |
07:42:56 |
V2H |
BAYEUX |
M |
|
1113 |
909 |
MONNERON DIDIER |
07:42:59 |
V1H |
ST MILAIRE DE RIEZ |
M |
|
1054 |
910 |
BERTARINI LINE |
07:43:01 |
V1F |
LA COLLE SUR LOUP |
F |
|
1870 |
911 |
COMBE ERIC |
07:43:04 |
V1H |
Vernosc |
M |
|
5171 |
912 |
CHATRE CLAUDE |
07:43:05 |
V1H |
NEVERS |
M |
|
1229 |
913 |
GLERANT FREDERIC |
07:43:07 |
V1H |
Roissy en brie |
M |
|
5577 |
914 |
ALOY STePHANE |
07:43:10 |
SEM |
ROMANS SUR ISERE |
M |
|
1721 |
915 |
ARMANET MICHEL |
07:43:10 |
SEM |
SAINTE COLOMBE |
M |
|
1750 |
916 |
MARTIN GEORGES |
07:43:13 |
V1H |
ST CHAMOND |
M |
|
934 |
917 |
HEUSCH FRANK |
07:43:18 |
V1H |
SAINT ISMIER |
M |
|
572 |
918 |
GRENIER ReMY |
07:43:34 |
SEM |
FONTENAY AUX ROSES |
M |
|
6694 |
919 |
FRNO CEDRIC |
07:43:44 |
SEM |
vaulx en velin |
M |
|
5503 |
920 |
LACARRIERE VALERIE |
07:43:47 |
V1F |
OLLIOULES |
F |
|
1373 |
921 |
MAZOYER MARIE LAURE |
07:43:48 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
540 |
922 |
TOUMELIN THIERRY |
07:43:50 |
V1H |
L EPINE |
M |
|
225 |
923 |
PAPINI DAMIEN |
07:43:50 |
V1H |
GUERMANTES |
M |
|
6153 |
924 |
TAREL LAURENT |
07:43:54 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1014 |
925 |
COCHET CEDRIC |
07:43:55 |
SEM |
VIRIAT |
M |
|
1380 |
926 |
BeGUIN CHRISTOPHE |
07:44:04 |
SEM |
Le Chesnay |
M |
|
5019 |
927 |
BORGNANO PATRICE |
07:44:11 |
V2H |
la roche |
M |
|
1951 |
928 |
DESBORDES MARC |
07:44:14 |
V1H |
BUCY ST LIPHARD |
M |
|
1454 |
929 |
OUILLON PATRICE |
07:44:17 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1414 |
930 |
FLOHIC LOUIS |
07:44:22 |
V2H |
ST GENIS LES OLLIERES |
M |
|
1432 |
931 |
REINERT CHRISTOPHE |
07:44:24 |
V1H |
Caluire |
M |
|
6347 |
932 |
MAURIER PASCAL |
07:44:32 |
V1H |
pierrevert |
M |
|
5995 |
933 |
NOEL NICOLAS |
07:44:41 |
SEM |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
6114 |
934 |
PETITJEAN DAMIEN |
07:44:48 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
6214 |
935 |
JABOT JULIEN |
07:44:50 |
SEM |
Boulogne |
M |
|
5709 |
936 |
ROSSIAUD ALAIN |
07:44:50 |
SEM |
VIVIERS DU LAC |
M |
|
263 |
937 |
ORCEL FRANCK |
07:45:00 |
SEM |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
6132 |
938 |
DURR JULIEN |
07:45:01 |
SEM |
COMBLOUX |
M |
|
1361 |
939 |
GOLAY FLORENCE |
07:45:09 |
SEF |
le Solliat |
F |
|
5581 |
940 |
FORT MARIE ANGE |
07:45:20 |
V1F |
LES HOUCHES |
F |
|
198 |
941 |
TOCUT EMMANUEL |
07:45:20 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6579 |
942 |
LEMARIE STePHANE |
07:45:35 |
V1H |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
5853 |
943 |
MARTELET JULIEN |
07:45:37 |
SEM |
SAINT CLAUDE |
M |
|
1495 |
944 |
STEENS LUC |
07:45:40 |
V1H |
Lasne |
M |
|
6533 |
945 |
CHAUSSET SeBASTIEN |
07:45:44 |
SEM |
SEVRIER |
M |
|
5120 |
946 |
GRANGIe GUILLAUME |
07:45:45 |
SEM |
pressins |
M |
|
5597 |
947 |
MAITRE ALEXANDRE |
07:45:45 |
SEM |
la tour du pin |
M |
|
5923 |
948 |
WARENGHEM ROGER |
07:45:49 |
V2H |
LE TOUVET |
M |
|
788 |
949 |
FORGET CYRIL |
07:45:50 |
SEM |
veyrier du lac |
M |
|
5487 |
950 |
BENMILOUD ABDELKADER |
07:45:51 |
V2H |
LA MULATIERE |
M |
|
376 |
951 |
BERGER PHILIPPE |
07:45:52 |
V1H |
L ETRAT |
M |
|
1042 |
952 |
ELKONIN ALEXANDER |
07:46:00 |
V1H |
Moscow |
M |
|
5411 |
953 |
MASSENZIO MICHEL |
07:46:15 |
V1H |
LENTILLY |
M |
|
1530 |
954 |
NOLOY THIERRY |
07:46:17 |
V1H |
ROSNY SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
1278 |
955 |
RENARD REMUALD |
07:46:18 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
127 |
956 |
BALDACCHINO GEORGES |
07:46:24 |
V2H |
Mantes la Jolie |
M |
|
1783 |
957 |
UJMA MIREILLE |
07:46:26 |
V1H |
bonneville |
M |
|
6592 |
958 |
SAUZON VINCENT |
07:46:35 |
SEM |
saint etienne des oullier |
M |
|
6470 |
959 |
PERRIN LIONEL |
07:46:38 |
SEM |
Roanne |
M |
|
6201 |
960 |
POZZO FRANCK |
07:46:42 |
V1H |
La Mulatiere |
M |
|
6295 |
961 |
SUBRA CYRIL |
07:46:44 |
SEM |
cremieu |
M |
|
6539 |
962 |
HABLOT LUC |
07:46:45 |
V1H |
ST VINCENT DE MERLUZE |
M |
|
1355 |
963 |
MISSANA PASCAL |
07:46:51 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1125 |
964 |
DEBAUCHEZ FRANCK |
07:47:00 |
SEM |
OSNY |
M |
|
6742 |
965 |
GERARDIN GAETAN |
07:47:05 |
SEM |
gemaingoutte |
M |
|
5550 |
966 |
VALOUR PHILIPPE |
07:47:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
483 |
967 |
DIBOT JEAN LOUIS |
07:47:09 |
V2H |
LUcON |
M |
|
5333 |
968 |
MOLET CLAUDE |
07:47:09 |
V2H |
LUCON |
M |
|
1124 |
969 |
EMONOT BORIS |
07:47:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1484 |
970 |
FAUVIN DAVID |
07:47:14 |
SEM |
ST GALMIER |
M |
|
1485 |
971 |
VERMOREL FABIEN |
07:47:15 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1427 |
972 |
MONTAGNE MARIELLE |
07:47:20 |
SEF |
BOURG EN BRESSE |
F |
|
6058 |
973 |
DUPUY JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
07:47:20 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
386 |
974 |
EMERY FRANCK |
07:47:22 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
5413 |
975 |
WUILLERMIN ANTOINE |
07:47:25 |
V1H |
BLOTZHEIM |
M |
|
880 |
976 |
GASNIER STePHANE |
07:47:27 |
SEM |
la seyne sur mer |
M |
|
5540 |
977 |
COGET THIERRY |
07:47:28 |
V1H |
ARCUEIL |
M |
|
5152 |
978 |
DELATTRE LUDOVIC |
07:47:35 |
SEM |
GUEDECOURT |
M |
|
1697 |
979 |
FAURAND BERNARD |
07:47:40 |
V1H |
POMEYS |
M |
|
612 |
980 |
BONHOMME PATRICIA |
07:48:05 |
SEF |
MEXIMIEUX |
F |
|
882 |
981 |
RUFFELL ANTOINE |
07:48:06 |
SEM |
Carouge |
M |
|
6428 |
982 |
LAATIKI ALI |
07:48:07 |
SEM |
Ferney Voltaire |
M |
|
5772 |
983 |
BOUTET ALAIN |
07:48:10 |
SEM |
POITIERS |
M |
|
1974 |
984 |
DARRIOULAT DAVID |
07:48:15 |
SEM |
saint julien en genevois |
M |
|
5231 |
985 |
GRAS DAVID |
07:48:23 |
SEM |
sainte julie |
M |
|
5600 |
986 |
GOYER JULIEN |
07:48:27 |
SEM |
SAINT EGREVE |
M |
|
54 |
987 |
MATELON JEAN |
07:48:28 |
V1H |
les villards sur thones |
M |
|
5989 |
988 |
BONNIER RAYMOND |
07:48:31 |
V1H |
st denis sur coise |
M |
|
1946 |
989 |
CALLAND DOMINIQUE |
07:48:42 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
5029 |
990 |
CART ALAIN |
07:48:42 |
V2H |
BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
|
1234 |
991 |
FRANCK PASCAL |
07:48:50 |
V2H |
BAVILLIERS |
M |
|
318 |
992 |
BOIX DAMIEN |
07:48:51 |
V1H |
nantes |
M |
|
1930 |
993 |
BLANC SeBASTIEN |
07:48:59 |
SEM |
Craponne |
M |
|
1910 |
994 |
DUVALLET CHRISTOPHE |
07:49:00 |
V1H |
LA CHAPELLE SAINT MESMIN |
M |
|
399 |
995 |
MARTEL JEAN FRANCOIS |
07:49:05 |
V1H |
ST CASSIEN |
M |
|
1015 |
996 |
DEPAIX JEROME |
07:49:10 |
V1H |
Rillieux La Pape |
M |
|
6859 |
997 |
BASSET JACQUES |
07:49:17 |
V2H |
SATOLAS ET BONCE |
M |
|
927 |
998 |
JAVET ERIC |
07:49:22 |
V1H |
MONT PRES CHAMBORD |
M |
|
579 |
999 |
QUATRESOLS NICOLAS |
07:49:24 |
SEM |
BRIE ET ANGONNES |
M |
|
336 |
1000 |
COUSIN CHRISTOPHE |
07:49:30 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
5198 |
1001 |
SANCHEZ ERIC |
07:49:41 |
V1H |
ST CYR SUR RHONE |
M |
|
836 |
1002 |
MONTRESOR NATHALIE |
07:49:42 |
SEF |
NORROY LES PONT A MOUSSON |
F |
|
1116 |
1003 |
RAPHOZ CHRISTOPHE |
07:49:45 |
V1H |
SEYNOD |
M |
|
6329 |
1004 |
MACARY MARC |
07:49:50 |
V2H |
st pierre d allevard |
M |
|
5904 |
1005 |
DUMONTET DAVID |
07:49:50 |
SEM |
VALENCE EN BRIE |
M |
|
5384 |
1006 |
DURUPT FRANCK |
07:49:55 |
V1H |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
1044 |
1007 |
RESSEGAIRE LAURENT |
07:50:03 |
SEM |
BRINDAS |
M |
|
1239 |
1008 |
SCHOENZETTER LAURENT |
07:50:12 |
SEM |
salon de provence |
M |
|
6710 |
1009 |
ANTHOINE PASCAL |
07:50:13 |
V1H |
Garches |
M |
|
1735 |
1010 |
CHARRON QUENTIN |
07:50:15 |
SEM |
sartrouville |
M |
|
5111 |
1011 |
RAGONNEAU FLEMMING BERTRAND |
07:50:18 |
SEM |
Les Rousses |
M |
|
6321 |
1012 |
DEROUBAIX FRANcOIS |
07:50:19 |
SEM |
queige |
M |
|
5300 |
1013 |
DODIN ERIC |
07:50:20 |
V1H |
RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
5342 |
1014 |
PETIT DAVID |
07:50:28 |
SEM |
pouillenay |
M |
|
6212 |
1015 |
VIRISSEL PATRICE |
07:50:30 |
SEM |
Le Versoud |
M |
|
6660 |
1016 |
ACHIN PHILIPPE |
07:50:32 |
SEM |
SOUCIEU EN JARREST |
M |
|
1214 |
1017 |
GUILLOU ARNAUD |
07:50:34 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
5647 |
1018 |
ELLMENREICH FREDERIC |
07:50:47 |
V1H |
PASSY |
M |
|
763 |
1019 |
GRATALOUP THIERRY |
07:50:54 |
SEM |
ST AGATHE LA BOUTERESSE |
M |
|
1493 |
1020 |
BOTELLA HERVE |
07:51:09 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
830 |
1021 |
RAYNAL PIERRE |
07:51:11 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1329 |
1022 |
LEPINE JEAN LUC |
07:51:14 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1406 |
1023 |
PARISOT MICKAEL |
07:51:19 |
SEM |
MONTBRISON |
M |
|
513 |
1024 |
CABUT PHILIPPE |
07:51:22 |
SEM |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
892 |
1025 |
GUY RICHARD |
07:51:22 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
891 |
1026 |
TAVERNIER LAURENT |
07:51:23 |
SEM |
ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
M |
|
700 |
1027 |
DURMIER JEAN PIERRE |
07:51:29 |
V1H |
brive la gaillarde |
M |
|
5398 |
1028 |
FESSLER DANIEL |
07:51:31 |
SEM |
holtzheim |
M |
|
5457 |
1029 |
SCHUTZ GILBERT |
07:51:42 |
V2H |
Forbach |
M |
|
6488 |
1030 |
CRIVELOTTO CARMEN |
07:51:42 |
V1F |
Forbach |
F |
|
5206 |
1031 |
MARECHAL LIONEL |
07:51:45 |
SEM |
Sainte Foy les Lyon |
M |
|
6771 |
1032 |
GROSDEMANGE CHRISTOPHE |
07:51:53 |
SEM |
BOURBACH LE HAUT |
M |
|
5612 |
1033 |
CORTIAL FREDERIC |
07:51:56 |
SEM |
CREMPIGNY BONNEGUETE |
M |
|
130 |
1034 |
BOUSSARIE EMMANUEL |
07:51:57 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1599 |
1035 |
GUINET BERNARD |
07:51:58 |
V2H |
bourgoin jallieu |
M |
|
5648 |
1036 |
VACHOT LAURENT |
07:52:04 |
SEM |
GIVORS |
M |
|
1410 |
1037 |
BORDAS JEROME |
07:52:15 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1688 |
1038 |
VAUCOURT EMMANUEL |
07:52:15 |
SEM |
wisembach |
M |
|
6618 |
1039 |
BRUYAS DIDIER |
07:52:23 |
V2H |
BLANGY le Chateau |
M |
|
5003 |
1040 |
TILLIETTE GILLES |
07:52:24 |
V1H |
LOYETTES |
M |
|
1008 |
1041 |
FORTUNE YOUENN |
07:52:27 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5491 |
1042 |
GANNAT FLORENT |
07:52:31 |
V1H |
ABBANS DESSUS |
M |
|
1294 |
1043 |
HACQUARD SEBASTIEN |
07:52:32 |
SEM |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
5659 |
1044 |
THEVENET JEAN MARC |
07:52:37 |
V1H |
PERONNAS |
M |
|
6565 |
1045 |
THEVENET ISABELLE |
07:52:37 |
V1F |
PERONNAS |
F |
|
6566 |
1046 |
RONEY SEBASTIEN |
07:52:42 |
SEM |
TREVOUX |
M |
|
310 |
1047 |
CONTAL JOeL |
07:52:42 |
V1H |
DOMENE |
M |
|
5175 |
1048 |
MICHAUD OLIVIER |
07:52:43 |
SEM |
TERNAY |
M |
|
912 |
1049 |
QRICHI YASSIR |
07:52:55 |
V1H |
lyon |
M |
|
6307 |
1050 |
GUICHARD DAMIEN |
07:53:01 |
SEM |
St ANDEOL LE CHATEAU |
M |
|
5634 |
1051 |
GELIN THIERRY |
07:53:04 |
V1H |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
1661 |
1052 |
BAYARD ERWAN |
07:53:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6901 |
1053 |
PEYRON NICOLAS |
07:53:12 |
SEM |
UNIEUX |
M |
|
6221 |
1054 |
GAUTHe JEAN FRANcOIS |
07:53:19 |
V1H |
St Etienne Des Oullieres |
M |
|
6956 |
1055 |
CICCARELLI CYRIL |
07:53:19 |
SEM |
ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
M |
|
961 |
1056 |
BONNET DIDIER |
07:53:19 |
V1H |
St Just malmont |
M |
|
1944 |
1057 |
BRIGHT STEVEN |
07:53:23 |
SEM |
CUZIEU |
M |
|
1465 |
1058 |
DIEFFENBACHER ALAIN |
07:53:43 |
V1H |
STRASBOURG |
M |
|
5336 |
1059 |
SALOT THIERRY |
07:53:43 |
V1H |
ST CYR SUR MORIN |
M |
|
777 |
1060 |
VAYSSETTES CLAUDE |
07:53:49 |
SEM |
DRAVEIL |
M |
|
90 |
1061 |
POIROT OLIVIER |
07:53:52 |
V1H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
442 |
1062 |
LUCAS LAURENT |
07:53:52 |
SEM |
HERSIN |
M |
|
5894 |
1063 |
ROCHE PHILIPPE |
07:53:54 |
V1H |
BORDEAUX ARMEES |
M |
|
6386 |
1064 |
MERINDOL BRUNO |
07:53:55 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6750 |
1065 |
DUVERNAY CLAUDE |
07:54:00 |
V3H |
LYON |
M |
|
1570 |
1066 |
STAWOWSKI BENOIT |
07:54:06 |
SEM |
BRON |
M |
|
6532 |
1067 |
CALLET PATRICE |
07:54:12 |
V1H |
ST GALMIER |
M |
|
1045 |
1068 |
PERROT CHRISTIAN |
07:54:13 |
V1H |
ST DIDIER SOUS RIVERIE |
M |
|
1106 |
1069 |
VIALLON FReDeRIC |
07:54:26 |
SEM |
TOURNON |
M |
|
6637 |
1070 |
LEBRAY DAVID |
07:54:28 |
SEM |
NERON |
M |
|
319 |
1071 |
BOURGEOT STEPHANE |
07:54:28 |
SEM |
BARRAUX |
M |
|
256 |
1072 |
FRANCOISE LUC |
07:54:31 |
V2H |
ST AUBIN SUR MER |
M |
|
1358 |
1073 |
GORECK RENE |
07:54:32 |
V2H |
DARDILLY |
M |
|
1188 |
1074 |
STROPOLI PIERROT |
07:54:45 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1615 |
1075 |
MICHEL PIERRE |
07:54:47 |
SEM |
BLYES |
M |
|
606 |
1076 |
DUVAUT CHRISTOPHE |
07:54:49 |
V1H |
CHALON SUR SAONE |
M |
|
1024 |
1077 |
BEURE RICHARD |
07:54:51 |
V1H |
PONTAULT COMBAULT |
M |
|
149 |
1078 |
BOUTEILLE XAVIER |
07:54:54 |
SEM |
MAISONS LAFFITTE |
M |
|
406 |
1079 |
REBOUL OLIVIER |
07:54:55 |
SEM |
Guerande |
M |
|
6345 |
1080 |
PEYRELONG SERGE |
07:54:58 |
V1H |
St Romain au Mont d Or |
M |
|
6219 |
1081 |
LOMEL CEDRIC |
07:55:00 |
SEM |
lalevade d ardeche |
M |
|
5877 |
1082 |
PECULIER LAURENT |
07:55:10 |
SEM |
LONGPONT SUR ORGE |
M |
|
83 |
1083 |
ALBERTINO ALAIN |
07:55:13 |
V1H |
villards sur thones |
M |
|
1714 |
1084 |
HILLAIRE GERARD |
07:55:20 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
1182 |
1085 |
HACHE EDITH |
07:55:22 |
V1F |
pierre benite |
F |
|
5657 |
1086 |
DARRE IReNE |
07:55:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
486 |
1087 |
ALLANDRIEU CHRISTIAN |
07:55:24 |
V3H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
658 |
1088 |
GONNET DIDIER |
07:55:24 |
V1H |
IRIGNY |
M |
|
1296 |
1089 |
DELAMARRE ALEXANDRE |
07:55:28 |
SEM |
SENNEVIERES |
M |
|
1304 |
1090 |
LIMONE DAVID |
07:55:29 |
SEM |
maclas |
M |
|
5869 |
1091 |
NALLET XAVIER |
07:55:29 |
SEM |
CHATEL GUYON |
M |
|
6099 |
1092 |
STANKIEWICZ ALBERT |
07:55:30 |
V1H |
SAINT AVOLD |
M |
|
359 |
1093 |
FAVETTA OLIVIER |
07:55:33 |
V1H |
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
M |
|
1563 |
1094 |
DALMAIS GEORGES |
07:55:34 |
V1H |
SEREZIN DU RHONE |
M |
|
623 |
1095 |
SACCA CAMIL |
07:55:35 |
V2H |
LORETTE |
M |
|
511 |
1096 |
MARTINEZ PASCAL |
07:55:36 |
SEM |
TERNAY |
M |
|
5975 |
1097 |
COLEVRAY CHRISTOPHE |
07:55:39 |
V1H |
OULLINS |
M |
|
5159 |
1098 |
CHIORINO DOMINIQUE |
07:55:40 |
V1H |
LA TOUR DU PIN |
M |
|
1092 |
1099 |
DE MEERLER PIERRE |
07:55:41 |
V3H |
rueil malmaison |
M |
|
5252 |
1100 |
GUERNALEC RENE |
07:55:52 |
V2H |
HERBLAY |
M |
|
6085 |
1101 |
BISCA PAOLO |
07:55:55 |
V1H |
bourgoin jallieu |
M |
|
1905 |
1102 |
MECHIN GERARD |
07:56:08 |
V1H |
LORIOL SUR DROME |
M |
|
6005 |
1103 |
MEYER OLIVIER |
07:56:09 |
SEM |
meillerie |
M |
|
6027 |
1104 |
ROBERT HERVE |
07:56:09 |
SEM |
AMILLY |
M |
|
603 |
1105 |
FLAMENT JACQUES |
07:56:09 |
SEM |
AMILLY |
M |
|
967 |
1106 |
PANEL ANTOINE |
07:56:21 |
SEM |
Villefontaine Fougeres |
M |
|
6146 |
1107 |
HALLUIN VINCENT |
07:56:24 |
SEM |
LES MOUSSIERES |
M |
|
5663 |
1108 |
DEROSIER FRANCK |
07:56:26 |
V2H |
VOREPPE |
M |
|
1165 |
1109 |
COTTEREAU YVES |
07:56:31 |
V2H |
BLOIS |
M |
|
5188 |
1110 |
SAQUET FReDeRICK |
07:56:34 |
SEM |
THIERS SUR THEVE |
M |
|
6459 |
1111 |
ESCUDERO THIERRY |
07:56:36 |
V1H |
VIUZ EN SALLAZ |
M |
|
5417 |
1112 |
BOYER CHRISTOPHE |
07:56:40 |
SEM |
GIVORS |
M |
|
1979 |
1113 |
GIRARD JEAN PASCAL |
07:56:43 |
V1H |
TIGNIEU |
M |
|
1328 |
1114 |
POPEYE SYLVIE |
07:56:48 |
V1F |
NOTRE DAME DE LONDRES |
F |
|
1293 |
1115 |
PONCET GEORGES |
07:56:49 |
V3H |
francheville |
M |
|
6279 |
1116 |
SIBAUD GILLES |
07:56:54 |
V1H |
ARMES |
M |
|
1429 |
1117 |
BENETIERE PHILIPPE |
07:56:54 |
V1H |
le coteau |
M |
|
1844 |
1118 |
MAUUARY ANTOINE |
07:57:04 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5996 |
1119 |
GIRARDET RAYMOND |
07:57:13 |
V3H |
nyon |
M |
|
5572 |
1120 |
SONNTAG GILBERT |
07:57:30 |
V1H |
colmar |
M |
|
6523 |
1121 |
MOISDON FRANCK |
07:57:40 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
266 |
1122 |
DURIEZ MARC |
07:57:48 |
SEM |
VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY |
M |
|
5396 |
1123 |
THEVENET SEBASTIEN |
07:57:50 |
SEM |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
6567 |
1124 |
THIEL JEAN BENOiT |
07:57:51 |
SEM |
LA CHAPELLE DE LA TOUR |
M |
|
6569 |
1125 |
BARET JEAN PHILIPPE |
07:58:03 |
SEM |
CHASSIEU |
M |
|
1518 |
1126 |
JURION CAROLE |
07:58:03 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
1517 |
1127 |
STOLLA WALTER |
07:58:04 |
V1H |
SAINT NOLFF |
M |
|
33 |
1128 |
LE PIPE FREDERIC |
07:58:18 |
V1H |
RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
5836 |
1129 |
COHEN JEAN PAUL |
07:58:19 |
SEM |
ROGNES |
M |
|
5154 |
1130 |
CORNEVIN LOUIS |
07:58:19 |
SEM |
Mont sur meurthe |
M |
|
5186 |
1131 |
DELOBRE JEAN LUC |
07:58:21 |
V1H |
BEAUMONT LES VALENCE |
M |
|
1000 |
1132 |
VARENNE ESTELLE |
07:58:23 |
SEF |
ANTONY |
F |
|
6614 |
1133 |
BARBIN BRUNO |
07:58:24 |
SEM |
St Paul en Cornillon |
M |
|
1796 |
1134 |
MIRRA SERGE |
07:58:27 |
SEM |
BRAS |
M |
|
6043 |
1135 |
BERNADE OLIVIER |
07:58:39 |
SEM |
Champigneulles |
M |
|
1854 |
1136 |
SAINT CRICQ CHARLES |
07:58:53 |
SEM |
Le Chesnay |
M |
|
6439 |
1137 |
FAURE PASCAL |
07:58:56 |
SEM |
LIMONEST |
M |
|
141 |
1138 |
LEQUET LAURENT |
07:58:56 |
V1H |
blaisy bas |
M |
|
5860 |
1139 |
PITARD DOMINIQUE |
07:59:08 |
V2H |
YVRE L EVEQUE |
M |
|
1153 |
1140 |
LEAUX RICHARD |
07:59:11 |
V3H |
PANNES |
M |
|
5837 |
1141 |
VENET GAEL |
07:59:16 |
SEM |
SAINT LAURENT DE CHAMOUSS |
M |
|
448 |
1142 |
NEVEU CHRISTOPHE |
07:59:18 |
V1H |
belleville sur vie |
M |
|
6820 |
1143 |
HYBORD SERGE |
07:59:24 |
V1H |
CHASSIEU |
M |
|
844 |
1144 |
BONNEFOY MARC |
07:59:28 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7576 |
1145 |
KERLOCH VINCENT |
07:59:29 |
SEM |
elancourt |
M |
|
5759 |
1146 |
TIGE MARINA |
07:59:30 |
SEF |
tours |
F |
|
6577 |
1147 |
JOUBERT PASCAL |
07:59:32 |
V1H |
ST MARCEL |
M |
|
1208 |
1148 |
BERNARD BRUNO |
07:59:33 |
SEM |
POURCY |
M |
|
1395 |
1149 |
RICHET DAVID |
07:59:33 |
V1H |
POURCY |
M |
|
1394 |
1150 |
GUEYFFIER FRANcOIS |
07:59:33 |
V1H |
Saint Priest |
M |
|
5631 |
1151 |
MAROLLEAU DAMIEN |
07:59:38 |
SEM |
CHANTELOUP |
M |
|
5958 |
1152 |
PUPIER ETIENNE |
07:59:39 |
V2H |
ST SYMPHORIEN SUR COISE |
M |
|
1099 |
1153 |
LAHITTE JEAN BAPTISTE |
07:59:41 |
SEM |
SAINT BENOIT |
M |
|
5788 |
1154 |
MONTICOLO DAVY |
07:59:42 |
SEM |
Bourbach le Haut |
M |
|
6064 |
1155 |
ANTONELLI NICOLAS |
07:59:47 |
SEM |
COMMUNAY |
M |
|
1739 |
1156 |
BUTSCHER REMY |
07:59:54 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1669 |
1157 |
BELLANGER BERTRAND |
07:59:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6902 |
1158 |
RIGAL DIDIER |
07:59:58 |
V2H |
Annecy |
M |
|
6370 |
1159 |
RESSICAUD JEAN CLAUDE |
07:59:59 |
V2H |
COMMUNAY |
M |
|
1596 |
1160 |
POCHON OLIVIER |
08:00:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6900 |
1161 |
POLY CLAUDE |
08:00:21 |
V2H |
Montreal La Cluse |
M |
|
6275 |
1162 |
TISSIER ERIC |
08:00:27 |
V1H |
THISE |
M |
|
469 |
1163 |
MILLET FABRICE |
08:00:29 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
745 |
1164 |
MIGNEROT VINCENT |
08:00:32 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
6808 |
1165 |
CAILLEUX BRUNO |
08:00:39 |
V1H |
CHAZAY D AZERGUES |
M |
|
733 |
1166 |
EVEILLE JEAN MARC |
08:00:43 |
SEM |
CHASSIEU |
M |
|
5422 |
1167 |
SZYBOWSKI DARIUSZ |
08:00:47 |
V1H |
Bron |
M |
|
6878 |
1168 |
PETILLON GILBERT |
08:00:54 |
V2H |
FAREINS |
M |
|
6846 |
1169 |
DIVIER JOeL |
08:00:56 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
5339 |
1170 |
PINHEIRO RUI |
08:00:58 |
V2H |
Belley |
M |
|
6249 |
1171 |
TROESCH OLIVIER |
08:01:09 |
V1H |
chassieu |
M |
|
7562 |
1172 |
DACHET DIDIER |
08:01:10 |
V1H |
STE EUPHEMIE |
M |
|
1130 |
1173 |
HUBNER XAVIER |
08:01:18 |
SEM |
MARNAY |
M |
|
5701 |
1174 |
SAPIEN JEAN MICHEL |
08:01:19 |
V2H |
NERIS LES BAINS |
M |
|
206 |
1175 |
BAUDRILLARD ERIC |
08:01:21 |
V1H |
FITILIEU |
M |
|
1822 |
1176 |
PETIOT JULIEN |
08:01:22 |
SEM |
MEYLAN |
M |
|
344 |
1177 |
JACQUIN ETIENNE |
08:01:23 |
V1H |
VENEUX LES SABLONS |
M |
|
5714 |
1178 |
THOLAS SEBASTIEN |
08:01:30 |
SEM |
bourg en bresse |
M |
|
6572 |
1179 |
PRUVOST SYLVERE |
08:01:34 |
SEM |
REIGNIER |
M |
|
1496 |
1180 |
BROYER LAURENT |
08:01:38 |
SEM |
SAINT GENIS LAVAL |
M |
|
1996 |
1181 |
SCEOSOLE DIDIER |
08:01:41 |
V1H |
VILLIERS ST FREDERIC |
M |
|
214 |
1182 |
PARAYRE THIERRY |
08:01:42 |
V1H |
VILLIERS SAINT FREDERIC |
M |
|
380 |
1183 |
MOREAU YANN |
08:01:44 |
SEM |
SAINT MARCELLIN |
M |
|
6066 |
1184 |
MASSARDIER LOiC |
08:01:48 |
SEM |
SAVIGNAC LES ORMEAUX |
M |
|
5982 |
1185 |
CHOULAND ROBERT |
08:01:49 |
V1H |
LACENAS |
M |
|
1335 |
1186 |
RIVIERE JEAN MARIE |
08:01:52 |
V2H |
IRIGNY |
M |
|
1028 |
1187 |
DARBEL DANIEL |
08:02:00 |
V1H |
SEYSSUEL |
M |
|
1448 |
1188 |
GIOVANDO GUY |
08:02:03 |
V1H |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
1209 |
1189 |
MAGNAT FREDERIC |
08:02:04 |
V1H |
VINAY |
M |
|
1084 |
1190 |
FILLON PATRICK |
08:02:07 |
V1H |
jonage |
M |
|
5465 |
1191 |
DESCHATEAUX CLAUDINE |
08:02:13 |
V1F |
MEZIDON CANON |
F |
|
366 |
1192 |
THEILLERE VINCENT |
08:02:28 |
SEM |
la tourette |
M |
|
6564 |
1193 |
FRANCOMME JOSEPH JULES |
08:02:33 |
V2H |
VAULX EN VELIN |
M |
|
5618 |
1194 |
BRINCARD PHILIPPE |
08:02:40 |
V2H |
SEYSSINET PARISET |
M |
|
5871 |
1195 |
BEDOUIN FRANK |
08:02:41 |
SEM |
VINSOBRES |
M |
|
1835 |
1196 |
CHAIB KARIM |
08:03:03 |
SEM |
zurich |
M |
|
5075 |
1197 |
MERCIER CLAUDE |
08:03:04 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
1342 |
1198 |
ROLAND JEAN MARC |
08:03:09 |
V2H |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
6398 |
1199 |
ARDOUIN PATRICIA |
08:03:18 |
V1F |
STE FOY LES LYON |
F |
|
1513 |
1200 |
CARRON CLAUDE ALAIN |
08:03:20 |
V1H |
Miege |
M |
|
5049 |
1201 |
BOUVIER FRANCOIS |
08:03:23 |
V1H |
BEYNOST |
M |
|
1652 |
1202 |
KLIS HENRI |
08:03:24 |
V2H |
DIDENHEIM |
M |
|
243 |
1203 |
EMPEREUR JULIEN |
08:03:25 |
ESH |
CHAMBON |
M |
|
1756 |
1204 |
VALLOTTON FRANcOIS |
08:03:26 |
V2H |
Lucens |
M |
|
6609 |
1205 |
BERTHOD JEAN JACQUES |
08:03:31 |
V2H |
VILLARD SUR DORON |
M |
|
938 |
1206 |
GEROME PATRICK |
08:03:32 |
V1H |
Tassin la Demi Lune |
M |
|
5557 |
1207 |
LAFFON LUC |
08:03:33 |
V1H |
Luynes |
M |
|
5779 |
1208 |
DESBROSSES FReDeRIC |
08:03:33 |
SEM |
St PRIEST |
M |
|
5304 |
1209 |
TATe ERWAN |
08:03:40 |
SEM |
MONTMERLE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
6558 |
1210 |
VAGNEUX PHILIPPE |
08:03:43 |
V1H |
ALDENS |
M |
|
686 |
1211 |
CID CLAUDE |
08:03:46 |
V1H |
CONDAT SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
338 |
1212 |
DELAGE FABIEN |
08:03:48 |
SEM |
BLANQUEFORT |
M |
|
6692 |
1213 |
DEGRUSON SAMUEL |
08:03:50 |
SEM |
ECULLY |
M |
|
5273 |
1214 |
LELARGE FREDERIC |
08:03:50 |
SEM |
BELIGNEUX |
M |
|
1078 |
1215 |
STRICKER PASCAL |
08:03:51 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
6537 |
1216 |
AMIC CLAUDINE |
08:03:53 |
V2F |
SAINT EGREVE |
F |
2eme V2F |
358 |
1217 |
MANCEAU ERIC |
08:04:01 |
V1H |
Saint Etienne |
M |
|
5930 |
1218 |
GRATIA LAURENT |
08:04:02 |
V1H |
TOURNON SUR RHoNE |
M |
|
5602 |
1219 |
LEFRANC PATRICK |
08:04:17 |
V1H |
DIJON |
M |
|
1310 |
1220 |
SANCHEZ ANDRE |
08:04:32 |
V1H |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
6455 |
1221 |
HUMBERT DANIEL |
08:04:39 |
V1H |
tassin |
M |
|
3398 |
1222 |
GONIN MICHEL |
08:04:45 |
V1H |
FLEURIEUX SUR L ARBRESLE |
M |
|
5584 |
1223 |
CORGIER ANDRE |
08:04:48 |
V2H |
SAINT JUST D AVRAY |
M |
|
5185 |
1224 |
CHAMBRES EMMANUELLE |
08:04:52 |
V1F |
CHAVAROUX |
F |
|
5079 |
1225 |
BOYER PHILIPPE |
08:04:53 |
V2H |
MEYLAN |
M |
|
7521 |
1226 |
HUGEL HERVe |
08:04:56 |
SEM |
cosswiller |
M |
|
5702 |
1227 |
GAISNON REGIS |
08:04:58 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
834 |
1228 |
USKI ERIC |
08:04:59 |
SEM |
Maisons Laffitte |
M |
|
6697 |
1229 |
EVENO FRANCK |
08:05:24 |
SEM |
Bagnols sur ceze |
M |
|
5424 |
1230 |
BARON JEAN YVES |
08:05:24 |
V1H |
avranches |
M |
|
1804 |
1231 |
PORTZENEM FRANCK |
08:05:24 |
V2H |
laudun |
M |
|
7571 |
1232 |
ROGIVUE OLIVIER |
08:05:25 |
SEM |
LAUDUN |
M |
|
6943 |
1233 |
CHARPENTIER LAURENT |
08:05:25 |
SEM |
Loire sur Rhone |
M |
|
5107 |
1234 |
MORAWECK YVES |
08:05:33 |
V1H |
TREVOUX |
M |
|
6065 |
1235 |
POUSSIN DENIS |
08:05:47 |
V1H |
LES HOUCHES |
M |
|
6294 |
1236 |
CHOUCHOU ADRIEN KARIM |
08:05:53 |
ESH |
Lyon |
M |
|
5137 |
1237 |
BURNIER MARION |
08:05:54 |
SEF |
st pierre en faucigny |
F |
|
5014 |
1238 |
HOUDEMONT OLIVIER |
08:05:54 |
SEM |
Toulouse |
M |
|
5694 |
1239 |
WEBER PHILIPPE |
08:06:04 |
SEM |
Rountzenheim |
M |
|
6673 |
1240 |
QUILLARD MICHEL |
08:06:14 |
V2H |
EPINAY SUR ORGE |
M |
|
85 |
1241 |
BOURY GAEL |
08:06:27 |
SEM |
JAUNAY CLAN |
M |
|
506 |
1242 |
SOTTON JULIEN |
08:06:27 |
SEM |
JAUNAY CLAN |
M |
|
507 |
1243 |
GERBE FREDERIC |
08:06:28 |
SEM |
cuvat |
M |
|
5552 |
1244 |
LARGEAU LAURENT |
08:06:31 |
V1H |
FRONTENAY ROHAN ROHAN |
M |
|
238 |
1245 |
LEROY PASCAL |
08:06:35 |
V2H |
LA TALAUDIERE |
M |
|
278 |
1246 |
COHIN ALAIN |
08:06:36 |
V1H |
CANDILLARGUES |
M |
|
274 |
1247 |
GALLOT MICKAEL |
08:06:38 |
SEM |
LEMPDES |
M |
|
264 |
1248 |
JEAN MARC |
08:06:46 |
V1H |
PASSY |
M |
|
207 |
1249 |
COLONEL GILLES |
08:06:54 |
SEM |
chateau bernard |
M |
|
5168 |
1250 |
LAFFONT JACQUES |
08:06:58 |
V1H |
Saint Jean de Vedas |
M |
|
5781 |
1251 |
ROIRON JEAN MICHEL |
08:07:03 |
SEM |
montpellier |
M |
|
6397 |
1252 |
MARTIN PHILIPPE |
08:07:04 |
V1H |
Genas |
M |
|
5967 |
1253 |
DUFFEE STePHANE |
08:07:05 |
SEM |
chatou |
M |
|
5373 |
1254 |
DUQUESNE LAURENT |
08:07:08 |
SEM |
POURRAIN |
M |
|
5391 |
1255 |
MICON JEROME |
08:07:13 |
SEM |
VOIRON |
M |
|
6032 |
1256 |
TEYSSANDIER FREDERIC |
08:07:16 |
SEM |
Caluire |
M |
|
7556 |
1257 |
BOURGOIN BERTRAND |
08:07:20 |
V1H |
ST PIERRE D OLERON |
M |
|
981 |
1258 |
OUVRARD PHILIPPE |
08:07:20 |
V1H |
ST PIERRE D OLERON |
M |
|
982 |
1259 |
ZUCCARI FABIO |
08:07:21 |
V1H |
PONT DE CHERUY |
M |
|
651 |
1260 |
ALBARES BRUNO |
08:07:26 |
V1H |
MALISSARD |
M |
|
1711 |
1261 |
PACCARD VINCENT |
08:07:26 |
SEM |
ST THOMAS LA GARDE |
M |
|
911 |
1262 |
GALEAS ALAIN |
08:07:36 |
V1H |
la seauve sur semene |
M |
|
6850 |
1263 |
KNIBIEHLY ALAIN |
08:07:38 |
V1H |
sauzet |
M |
|
5763 |
1264 |
VILLEGER HUGUES |
08:07:44 |
V2H |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
563 |
1265 |
BAROU DIDIER |
08:07:48 |
V1H |
francheville |
M |
|
7519 |
1266 |
SAGNOLE PHILIPPE |
08:07:50 |
V1H |
POUILLY LE MONIAL |
M |
|
213 |
1267 |
CATTO LUDOVIC |
08:08:03 |
SEM |
BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
|
404 |
1268 |
LUGRIN BRICE |
08:08:07 |
SEM |
Bassens |
M |
|
5896 |
1269 |
MICOLLET ALAIN |
08:08:07 |
V1H |
CHASSIEU |
M |
|
1923 |
1270 |
LE DU YANICK |
08:08:09 |
SEM |
montaure |
M |
|
5820 |
1271 |
IBOS HUGUES |
08:08:09 |
V1H |
LES DAMPS |
M |
|
122 |
1272 |
ROBINET MARC |
08:08:18 |
V3H |
SAINT ANDRE LE GAZ |
M |
|
6383 |
1273 |
DORNE JEAN MARC |
08:08:37 |
V2H |
LENTILLY |
M |
|
481 |
1274 |
COLASSE VINCENT |
08:08:37 |
SEM |
GENAS |
M |
|
662 |
1275 |
CHALEYSSIN MARIE HELENE |
08:08:45 |
V1F |
CHAMBERY |
F |
|
1684 |
1276 |
PONT DANIEL |
08:08:48 |
V2H |
OYTIER ST OBLAS |
M |
|
459 |
1277 |
CULLOT PATRICIA |
08:08:50 |
V1F |
BETHENY |
F |
|
782 |
1278 |
BOURLIER PIERRE |
08:09:13 |
SEM |
CETON |
M |
|
6806 |
1279 |
MOULIN YANNICK |
08:09:14 |
SEM |
VAUGNERAY |
M |
|
1325 |
1280 |
PALLADINO DANIEL |
08:09:16 |
V1H |
ST LAURENT DE MURE |
M |
|
656 |
1281 |
GIMBERT PHILIPPE |
08:09:20 |
V2H |
la barre |
M |
|
5564 |
1282 |
FOUCAUD THIERRY |
08:09:28 |
V2H |
Cheissoux |
M |
|
6952 |
1283 |
MELET FREDERIC |
08:09:29 |
V1H |
MIGNERETTE |
M |
|
6969 |
1284 |
NOHARET FRANCOIS |
08:09:29 |
V1H |
SAINT PRIEST |
M |
|
577 |
1285 |
SCHERRER FLORIAN |
08:09:41 |
SEM |
VIENNE |
M |
|
6205 |
1286 |
DE LAMARLIERE ARNAUD |
08:09:45 |
V1H |
ECHENEVEX |
M |
|
812 |
1287 |
ANTERIEUX PATRICE |
08:09:45 |
SEM |
Siant maurice sur dargoir |
M |
|
1733 |
1288 |
GAUTHERON CHRISTOPHE |
08:09:47 |
SEM |
MESSIMY |
M |
|
1240 |
1289 |
GEAY AIME |
08:09:48 |
V3H |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
7538 |
1290 |
FARJOT THIERRY |
08:09:53 |
SEM |
LE GUA |
M |
|
1149 |
1291 |
NOGALES AMALIO |
08:09:53 |
SEM |
MONTMERLE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
1558 |
1292 |
PRIN PHILIPPE |
08:09:57 |
V1H |
DIJON |
M |
|
893 |
1293 |
BEGIN REYNALD |
08:09:57 |
V1H |
DIJON |
M |
|
913 |
1294 |
GUDEFIN DIDIER |
08:10:03 |
V1H |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
5620 |
1295 |
LEFRANCOIS MICHEL |
08:10:04 |
V2H |
Arthaz |
M |
|
5845 |
1296 |
LORIAU ERIC |
08:10:04 |
V1H |
SALES |
M |
|
5882 |
1297 |
CROZET JULIEN |
08:10:12 |
SEM |
SAINT MARCELLIN |
M |
|
5208 |
1298 |
BUSSOD HERVe |
08:10:20 |
V1H |
viuz en sallaz |
M |
|
5016 |
1299 |
CARDIN CHRISTIAN |
08:10:22 |
V1H |
FRANS |
M |
|
1114 |
1300 |
COLLET MICHeLE |
08:10:22 |
V2F |
paris |
F |
3eme V2F |
5162 |
1301 |
BILLOT DAVID |
08:10:23 |
V1H |
FLEURIEUX SUR L ARBRESLE |
M |
|
1317 |
1302 |
FERLAY YVES |
08:10:27 |
V2H |
GRAMMOND |
M |
|
5451 |
1303 |
LAUREAU FLORENCE |
08:10:30 |
V1F |
DIJON |
F |
|
1168 |
1304 |
DARMAND LAURENT |
08:10:31 |
V1H |
CEYZERIAT |
M |
|
1225 |
1305 |
RAMPON PASCAL |
08:10:31 |
V1H |
SEYNOD |
M |
|
826 |
1306 |
SLOTALA ISABELLE |
08:10:35 |
V1F |
GENAS |
F |
|
949 |
1307 |
BODARD ANTHONY |
08:10:36 |
SEM |
ANNECY |
M |
|
1062 |
1308 |
FEVRIER VINCENT |
08:10:38 |
SEM |
miribel |
M |
|
6951 |
1309 |
GARCIA MANUEL |
08:10:38 |
V2H |
BISCHHEIM |
M |
|
5530 |
1310 |
REY SYLVESTRE |
08:10:39 |
SEM |
ANNECY LE VIEUX |
M |
|
1060 |
1311 |
BOURGET JEAN PAUL |
08:10:49 |
V1H |
VERNIOZ |
M |
|
1012 |
1312 |
FERGEAU FREDERIC |
08:10:58 |
SEM |
VERTRIEU |
M |
|
1077 |
1313 |
GORDIO YOHANN |
08:10:59 |
V1H |
LA GRANDE MOTTE |
M |
|
6720 |
1314 |
BOITEUX JEAN LUC |
08:10:59 |
V2H |
Gy |
M |
|
1929 |
1315 |
PONTIES ANNE |
08:11:16 |
V1F |
SARTROUILLE |
F |
|
702 |
1316 |
DEBUCHY STEPHANE |
08:11:23 |
V1H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
360 |
1317 |
DRAPIER MANUEL |
08:11:31 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5350 |
1318 |
MONIER PASCAL |
08:11:31 |
V1H |
MONTROUGE |
M |
|
6055 |
1319 |
THOLIN BERNARD |
08:11:34 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7557 |
1320 |
EBERLIN JARNO |
08:11:38 |
SEM |
ST GEORGES DE RENEINS |
M |
|
5405 |
1321 |
BOCUZE DANIEL |
08:11:44 |
V2H |
ST GALMIER |
M |
|
1557 |
1322 |
VAILLANT PIERRICK |
08:11:47 |
V1H |
Orvault |
M |
|
6600 |
1323 |
RAVOT FREDERIC |
08:11:50 |
SEM |
VERNAISON |
M |
|
787 |
1324 |
NADRAULT PATRICK |
08:11:55 |
V1H |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
6098 |
1325 |
OUVRIER NEYRET EDMOND |
08:11:59 |
V1H |
ST FERREOL |
M |
|
714 |
1326 |
BRASSEUR JACQUES |
08:12:09 |
V2H |
LA MULATIERE |
M |
|
1085 |
1327 |
FONTAINE MARIE CHRISTINE |
08:12:11 |
V1F |
ternay |
F |
|
5485 |
1328 |
DE NAILLY VeRONIQUE |
08:12:11 |
V1F |
TERNAY |
F |
|
5253 |
1329 |
CODOUREY GReGOIRE |
08:12:14 |
SEM |
Bretigny sur Morrens |
M |
|
5150 |
1330 |
VIAUD CLAIRE |
08:12:34 |
V1F |
chazey sur ain |
F |
|
6639 |
1331 |
VIAUD FRANCK |
08:12:35 |
V1H |
chazey sur ain |
M |
|
6638 |
1332 |
BARRY SeBASTIEN |
08:12:36 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
1809 |
1333 |
BING GEOFFROY |
08:12:37 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
1903 |
1334 |
BORTOLI FABRICE |
08:12:39 |
V1H |
Pers Jussy |
M |
|
1954 |
1335 |
RENVOISE ERIC |
08:12:42 |
V1H |
CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR |
M |
|
992 |
1336 |
CUINET JEAN FRANcOIS |
08:12:42 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6704 |
1337 |
DEVILLEZ ARNAUD |
08:12:43 |
SEM |
bailleul |
M |
|
5321 |
1338 |
CHASSAGNE STEPHANE |
08:12:46 |
SEM |
PASSY |
M |
|
5117 |
1339 |
BONY SOPHIE |
08:12:48 |
V1F |
CALUIRE |
F |
|
6924 |
1340 |
LE CAM PHILIPPE |
08:12:50 |
SEM |
SAINT HERBLAIN |
M |
|
5822 |
1341 |
FERLET YANNICK |
08:12:51 |
SEM |
BOYER |
M |
|
1272 |
1342 |
JAMELIN TOM |
08:13:03 |
SEM |
ANNEMASSE |
M |
|
5719 |
1343 |
BERTHON VINCENT |
08:13:07 |
SEM |
FRESSINES |
M |
|
1873 |
1344 |
BOUREL SYLVAIN |
08:13:11 |
SEM |
OUCHES |
M |
|
1167 |
1345 |
FROISSART LAURENT |
08:13:19 |
SEM |
ESPOEY |
M |
|
5504 |
1346 |
LAFFITTE JEAN BAPTISTE |
08:13:22 |
ESH |
GIF sur YVETTE cedex |
M |
|
5778 |
1347 |
DECHAMPS DAVID |
08:13:22 |
SEM |
cauville |
M |
|
5266 |
1348 |
CATHERINE STePHANE |
08:13:24 |
V1H |
ETAINHUS |
M |
|
5062 |
1349 |
ROY GIL |
08:13:26 |
V2H |
TERNAY |
M |
|
1189 |
1350 |
MARTINELLI FRANCK |
08:13:36 |
V1H |
LE CHEYLAR |
M |
|
916 |
1351 |
TAFFIN BRUNO |
08:13:37 |
V1H |
SAINT SYMPHORIEN D OZON |
M |
|
475 |
1352 |
NAVARRO YVETTE |
08:13:37 |
V2F |
SIMANDRES |
F |
|
1539 |
1353 |
GRECO JOHN DAVID |
08:13:40 |
SEM |
Saint etienne |
M |
|
5605 |
1354 |
LAVERGNE BRUNO |
08:13:42 |
V1H |
BEZONS |
M |
|
757 |
1355 |
PROTON FLORENT |
08:13:44 |
SEM |
STE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
1575 |
1356 |
BONIN FRANcOIS |
08:13:48 |
V1H |
Paris |
M |
|
1934 |
1357 |
VAZEUX JOEL |
08:13:49 |
V2H |
NEAU |
M |
|
1416 |
1358 |
FREZE ROBERT |
08:13:49 |
V2H |
Nice |
M |
|
5501 |
1359 |
PINON BERENGERE |
08:13:53 |
SEF |
MONESTIER DE CLERMONT |
F |
|
46 |
1360 |
SELLIER GILLES |
08:13:54 |
V2H |
BRUZ |
M |
|
6495 |
1361 |
QUIQUANDON MICHEL |
08:13:56 |
V1H |
MACON |
M |
|
6315 |
1362 |
MAZEAU DANIEL |
08:13:56 |
V2H |
DIJON |
M |
|
6920 |
1363 |
INACIO GEORGES |
08:13:58 |
V2H |
GUEUGNON |
M |
|
877 |
1364 |
DUBOIS PHILIPPE |
08:13:59 |
V2H |
BOIS COLOMBES |
M |
|
57 |
1365 |
FRANQUEVILLE JEROME |
08:13:59 |
V1H |
MAREUIL LES MEAUX |
M |
|
58 |
1366 |
BOUCHET JEAN MICHEL |
08:14:04 |
V1H |
Grenoble |
M |
|
1959 |
1367 |
POTOSKI JOSEF |
08:14:07 |
SEM |
Dommartemont |
M |
|
6287 |
1368 |
DESSE JULIEN |
08:14:07 |
SEM |
VANVES |
M |
|
6700 |
1369 |
GAUTHIER VINCENT |
08:14:08 |
SEM |
LES MARCHES |
M |
|
6698 |
1370 |
CHESNEAU BRUNO |
08:14:14 |
V1H |
MASSAY |
M |
|
5127 |
1371 |
MIHAILOVIC PIERRE |
08:14:27 |
V1H |
MANSON |
M |
|
104 |
1372 |
MANGIN DHERMANTIN FLORENT |
08:14:28 |
SEM |
toucy |
M |
|
5933 |
1373 |
MISTARZ STePHAN |
08:14:32 |
V1H |
SERIGNAN |
M |
|
6731 |
1374 |
TRABUCHET LUDOVIC |
08:14:35 |
SEM |
ST ANDRE DE ROQUEPERTUIS |
M |
|
1247 |
1375 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI GILLES |
08:14:36 |
SEM |
meyzieu |
M |
|
6843 |
1376 |
TAVERNIER LOUIS |
08:14:38 |
V1H |
monistrol sur loire |
M |
|
6560 |
1377 |
MAHIEU DAMIEN |
08:14:42 |
SEM |
ST ANDRE SUR VIEUX JONC |
M |
|
587 |
1378 |
BUTEAUD JeRoME |
08:14:45 |
SEM |
saint genis pouilly |
M |
|
5017 |
1379 |
VEY DAVID |
08:14:45 |
SEM |
saint germain laprade |
M |
|
6634 |
1380 |
DUFOUR PATRICK |
08:14:45 |
V1H |
polignac |
M |
|
5376 |
1381 |
COLe ARNAUD |
08:14:51 |
SEM |
Vimines |
M |
|
5169 |
1382 |
BARROCA CHARLES |
08:14:52 |
V2H |
DARGOIRE |
M |
|
953 |
1383 |
MONTAZ ROSSET PATRICK |
08:14:52 |
V1H |
ANNECY LE VIEUX |
M |
|
6063 |
1384 |
BOURDON CHRISTOPHE |
08:14:54 |
SEM |
MONTBRISON |
M |
|
1966 |
1385 |
SERVAGEANT FREDDY |
08:14:58 |
SEM |
SAINT MARCELLIN |
M |
|
6503 |
1386 |
ORTHON MICKAEL |
08:14:59 |
ESH |
MOLSHEIM CEDEX |
M |
|
381 |
1387 |
MOUCHOT PATRICK |
08:15:05 |
V1H |
MOLINOT |
M |
|
764 |
1388 |
ROBERT FABRICE |
08:15:09 |
V1H |
VILLEVEYRAC |
M |
|
191 |
1389 |
LABARE CHRISTOPHE |
08:15:10 |
SEM |
LYON ARMEES |
M |
|
541 |
1390 |
PANOZZO SEBASTIEN |
08:15:32 |
SEM |
Thionville |
M |
|
6149 |
1391 |
LAUNAY PHILIPPE |
08:15:33 |
V2H |
joigny |
M |
|
5809 |
1392 |
JAILLOT MARC |
08:15:35 |
V1H |
Saint Loup |
M |
|
5716 |
1393 |
CHAUVIER MAXIME |
08:15:38 |
SEM |
LA MULATIERE |
M |
|
1207 |
1394 |
BERTIN LUDOVIC |
08:15:40 |
SEM |
La Roche sur Foron |
M |
|
1875 |
1395 |
FEUTRIE BRUNO |
08:15:43 |
V1H |
CUSSAC SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
5460 |
1396 |
AUDOIN CHRISTIAN |
08:15:46 |
V2H |
VILLEFONTAINE |
M |
|
383 |
1397 |
STUCKER FABIEN |
08:15:47 |
SEM |
geneve |
M |
|
6538 |
1398 |
COCHET JEAN PIERRE |
08:15:51 |
V2H |
hyeres |
M |
|
6743 |
1399 |
MALFONDET ALAIN |
08:15:58 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
884 |
1400 |
GARCIA THIERRY |
08:16:02 |
V1H |
FREJUS |
M |
|
382 |
1401 |
ROUSSET LAURENT |
08:16:15 |
SEM |
ECLOSE |
M |
|
257 |
1402 |
JULLIEN FRANCK |
08:16:19 |
SEM |
TALLOIRES |
M |
|
5750 |
1403 |
JOLLY CAMILLE |
08:16:28 |
SEM |
istres |
M |
|
5730 |
1404 |
MONFORT PIERRE |
08:16:28 |
SEM |
fontenay sous bois |
M |
|
6974 |
1405 |
ROCCA GILLES |
08:16:30 |
V1H |
BESANCON |
M |
|
6384 |
1406 |
GELY MICHELE |
08:16:31 |
V1F |
MEXIMIEUX |
F |
|
6836 |
1407 |
CAMPOLI DOMINIQUE |
08:16:32 |
V1H |
ST JEAN DE THURIGNEUX |
M |
|
1594 |
1408 |
PELOUS YVES |
08:16:37 |
V1H |
l isle d abeau |
M |
|
6178 |
1409 |
CORNAND JEAN CLAUDE |
08:16:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
489 |
1410 |
BEGNIS CHRISTIAN |
08:16:45 |
V3H |
LYON |
M |
|
1584 |
1411 |
DAUPHIN ISABELLE |
08:16:54 |
SEF |
Villeurbanne |
F |
|
5236 |
1412 |
VILLARET MARC |
08:16:57 |
V1H |
marseille |
M |
|
6649 |
1413 |
JOURNET JEROME |
08:16:57 |
V1H |
AIX LES BAINS |
M |
|
391 |
1414 |
AMIGO ALVAREZ NEHEMIAS |
08:17:00 |
SEM |
LA BAUME CORNILLANE |
M |
|
617 |
1415 |
AMIGO ALVAREZ MOISES |
08:17:00 |
SEM |
LA BAUME CORNILLANE |
M |
|
618 |
1416 |
BURLET VIENNAY GILLES |
08:17:02 |
V2H |
Bourg en Bresse |
M |
|
5010 |
1417 |
DREVIN STePHANE |
08:17:06 |
V1H |
VILLECRESNES |
M |
|
5352 |
1418 |
ROCHER JACKY |
08:17:09 |
V2H |
savigny sur orge |
M |
|
6389 |
1419 |
MARCHAL GReGORY |
08:17:10 |
V1H |
Meriel |
M |
|
5940 |
1420 |
KONRAD CHRISTIAN |
08:17:13 |
SEM |
Antibes |
M |
|
5767 |
1421 |
PITAVAL DOMINIQUE |
08:17:19 |
V1H |
saint christo en jarez |
M |
|
6252 |
1422 |
CITERNE PASCAL |
08:17:20 |
V1H |
montaigut le blanc |
M |
|
5140 |
1423 |
GROSBOIS GUY |
08:17:23 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
5611 |
1424 |
LAGADIC STePHANIE |
08:17:26 |
SEF |
malakoff |
F |
|
5785 |
1425 |
SERVAN JEAN LUC |
08:17:28 |
V1H |
La Tour de Salvagny |
M |
|
6504 |
1426 |
VIALLIS GILLES |
08:17:31 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6636 |
1427 |
GARNIER PIERRE JOSEPH |
08:17:32 |
SEM |
REYRIEUX |
M |
|
5534 |
1428 |
RODRIGUEZ DAVID |
08:17:33 |
SEM |
GUYANCOURT |
M |
|
6394 |
1429 |
ARCICAULT GUY |
08:17:35 |
V2H |
FORS |
M |
|
592 |
1430 |
KREMER BRUNO |
08:17:36 |
V1H |
GENAS |
M |
|
948 |
1431 |
TORNIKOSKI ERNO |
08:17:41 |
SEM |
Brindas |
M |
|
6580 |
1432 |
BLANC ALEXANDRA |
08:17:46 |
SEF |
MARSEILLE |
F |
|
412 |
1433 |
ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL |
08:17:46 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
6688 |
1434 |
COQUET WILLIAM |
08:17:49 |
V1H |
NEUVILLE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
738 |
1435 |
PARET GReGORY |
08:17:50 |
SEM |
St Victor sur Loire |
M |
|
6155 |
1436 |
MARTIN CHRISTIAN |
08:17:53 |
V2H |
SAINT REMY LES CHEVREUSE |
M |
|
163 |
1437 |
DODIN DELVAUX MURIEL |
08:17:53 |
V1F |
GIF SUR YVETTE |
F |
|
162 |
1438 |
CHAUVET DOMINIQUE |
08:17:54 |
V2H |
ST PIERRE DE VARENGEVILLE |
M |
|
110 |
1439 |
MAESTRACCI PIERRE |
08:17:58 |
V1H |
LA DESTROUSSE |
M |
|
5908 |
1440 |
GIVORD PATRICE |
08:17:59 |
V1H |
LE PIN |
M |
|
164 |
1441 |
FULBERT JEAN LOUIS |
08:18:10 |
V2H |
GENAS |
M |
|
212 |
1442 |
JUNGER ALEXANDRE |
08:18:24 |
SEM |
TORCY |
M |
|
454 |
1443 |
LORMANT DAVID |
08:18:26 |
SEM |
saint donat sur l herbass |
M |
|
5883 |
1444 |
LORMANT CHRISTIAN |
08:18:26 |
V2H |
PIERRE BENITE |
M |
|
554 |
1445 |
RICHARD BRUNO |
08:18:30 |
V1H |
Lyon |
M |
|
6805 |
1446 |
LUQUET HENRI |
08:18:36 |
SEM |
ANNONAY |
M |
|
5897 |
1447 |
CHANEL HERVe |
08:18:40 |
SEM |
VIRIAT |
M |
|
5086 |
1448 |
FLAVIN CHRISTOPHE |
08:18:44 |
V1H |
doussard |
M |
|
5473 |
1449 |
BROYER ERIC |
08:18:47 |
V1H |
st andre de corcy |
M |
|
1995 |
1450 |
TABAREAU THIERRY |
08:18:50 |
V1H |
PIOLENC |
M |
|
6546 |
1451 |
PETER FRANCOISE |
08:18:54 |
V2F |
CORNAS |
F |
|
677 |
1452 |
CHEYNEL THIERRY |
08:18:54 |
V2H |
Saint Jean d Ardieres |
M |
|
5132 |
1453 |
LENTREMY ROMAIN |
08:18:55 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5855 |
1454 |
BOURSON SEBASTIEN |
08:18:56 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1973 |
1455 |
BARRIER PASCAL |
08:19:07 |
V1H |
LA RICAMARIE |
M |
|
681 |
1456 |
DIAS JOSe |
08:19:08 |
V1H |
hieres sur amby |
M |
|
5332 |
1457 |
CETTOUR DENIS |
08:19:12 |
V1H |
chasse sur rhone |
M |
|
5072 |
1458 |
FAYOLLE STEPHANE |
08:19:14 |
SEM |
CHANGY |
M |
|
468 |
1459 |
CHERVIN GILBERT |
08:19:28 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
1635 |
1460 |
PIRES JOSEPH |
08:19:29 |
SEM |
JEZAINVILLE |
M |
|
1117 |
1461 |
CHACORNAS MARC |
08:19:31 |
V1H |
BRON |
M |
|
50 |
1462 |
BAUDOUIN CECILE |
08:19:32 |
V1F |
THURINS |
F |
|
51 |
1463 |
VAUTARET LIONEL |
08:19:48 |
V1H |
ANNECY |
M |
|
1424 |
1464 |
BUTH FELIX |
08:19:48 |
SEM |
Ingolstadt |
M |
|
5018 |
1465 |
DROUIN GILLES |
08:19:58 |
V1H |
IFFENDIC |
M |
|
614 |
1466 |
FOURTIN JEAN PAUL |
08:19:59 |
V2H |
COISE |
M |
|
1334 |
1467 |
LAPLACE CHRISTIAN |
08:19:59 |
V1H |
L Hay les Roses |
M |
|
5799 |
1468 |
PUPIER CEDRIC |
08:20:11 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
6305 |
1469 |
VIGIER FREDERIC |
08:20:11 |
V1H |
VILLARS LES DOMBES |
M |
|
464 |
1470 |
BARJON FRANCK |
08:20:19 |
V2H |
essertines en donzy |
M |
|
1801 |
1471 |
PAGES JEAN PHILIPPE |
08:20:20 |
V1H |
PORTES LES VALENCE |
M |
|
1502 |
1472 |
PAILLAUD PASCAL |
08:20:22 |
V2H |
LES ULIS |
M |
|
350 |
1473 |
GEREMIA DANIEL |
08:20:22 |
V1H |
ELANVILLE |
M |
|
36 |
1474 |
OCCHIPINTI PATRICK |
08:20:27 |
SEM |
VERRIERES LE BUISSON |
M |
|
222 |
1475 |
SAVATIER XAVIER |
08:20:30 |
V2H |
POITIERS |
M |
|
6473 |
1476 |
ALDON STEPHANE |
08:20:35 |
SEM |
LANGEAC |
M |
|
1232 |
1477 |
ROSIER MICHEL |
08:20:45 |
V1H |
ODENAS |
M |
|
6405 |
1478 |
ANSART ARNAUD |
08:20:51 |
V2H |
Veneux les Sablons |
M |
|
1732 |
1479 |
MOGE CLAUDE |
08:20:55 |
V1H |
CLUSES |
M |
|
1430 |
1480 |
PETITJEAN CeDRIC |
08:20:57 |
SEM |
QUINGEY |
M |
|
6215 |
1481 |
LESTRAT JESSY |
08:20:58 |
SEM |
BESANCON |
M |
|
307 |
1482 |
ROY JEAN MICHEL |
08:20:58 |
SEM |
Quingey |
M |
|
6424 |
1483 |
FAURE LAURENT |
08:20:59 |
SEM |
aurec |
M |
|
5438 |
1484 |
FAURE SEBASTIEN |
08:20:59 |
SEM |
Saint Etienne |
M |
|
5437 |
1485 |
LECOUTOUR PATRICE |
08:21:03 |
V1H |
ST MESMIN |
M |
|
553 |
1486 |
MARTIN PASCAL |
08:21:10 |
V1H |
Rochetaillee |
M |
|
5968 |
1487 |
COLLARD LAURENT |
08:21:13 |
V1H |
MONTAGNY |
M |
|
1327 |
1488 |
BAS CHRISTIAN |
08:21:15 |
SEM |
MENNECY |
M |
|
64 |
1489 |
HADAS LEBEL JEAN |
08:21:15 |
V1H |
Paris |
M |
|
5660 |
1490 |
SULOT FReDeRIC |
08:21:40 |
SEM |
Chuzelles |
M |
|
6540 |
1491 |
CHIENNO PHILIPPE |
08:21:43 |
SEM |
UGINE |
M |
|
446 |
1492 |
SENEJOUX VIRGINIE |
08:21:47 |
SEF |
MORSANG SUR ORGE |
F |
|
86 |
1493 |
BAUCHAIS BEATRICE |
08:21:47 |
V1F |
ARPAJON |
F |
|
71 |
1494 |
CROZIER ARMELLE |
08:21:48 |
SEF |
FLEURIEUX SUR L ARBRESLE |
F |
|
472 |
1495 |
PETITOT MARC |
08:22:06 |
V2H |
HABERE POCHE |
M |
|
6216 |
1496 |
JLIL GILLES |
08:22:10 |
V1H |
Thones |
M |
|
5728 |
1497 |
ALISON ALAIN |
08:22:10 |
V2H |
saint priest |
M |
|
7518 |
1498 |
FAYOLLE BRUNO |
08:22:11 |
SEM |
SOISY SOUS MONTMORENCY |
M |
|
1177 |
1499 |
LOURENCO ANA |
08:22:11 |
V1F |
METZ TESSY |
F |
|
235 |
1500 |
GENIN RENeE |
08:22:12 |
V2F |
bourgoin jallieu |
F |
|
5548 |
1501 |
INGIGNOLI HERVE |
08:22:13 |
SEM |
FONTAINES/SAONE |
M |
|
377 |
1502 |
RAVENEAU BRICE |
08:22:22 |
V1H |
CHAMURES |
M |
|
1050 |
1503 |
COUCHON THIERRY |
08:22:26 |
V1H |
SOYONS |
M |
|
5190 |
1504 |
THOMAS TROPHIME ANTHONY |
08:22:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6903 |
1505 |
CALPE PASCAL |
08:22:38 |
SEM |
Saint Julien Molin Molett |
M |
|
5030 |
1506 |
CALPE GUY |
08:22:39 |
V3H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
578 |
1507 |
LAVERTON CHRISTOPHE |
08:22:42 |
V1H |
LES CONTAMINES MONTJOIE |
M |
|
398 |
1508 |
CHIVIT JEAN PAUL |
08:22:42 |
V1H |
Neuvic s/ L Isle |
M |
|
5135 |
1509 |
PERRIN FABRICE |
08:22:43 |
SEM |
Chilly |
M |
|
6202 |
1510 |
HOERTH WILFRID |
08:22:55 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
1270 |
1511 |
LOUIS CHEVRAU FLORENT |
08:22:59 |
V1H |
Venissieux |
M |
|
5888 |
1512 |
ANDRE PIERRE |
08:23:03 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
7516 |
1513 |
BACQUET THIERRY |
08:23:08 |
V1H |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
1778 |
1514 |
PIETU LIONEL |
08:23:14 |
V1H |
MORSANG SUR ORGE |
M |
|
84 |
1515 |
LAFFONT ANNE |
08:23:16 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
5780 |
1516 |
MICHEL OLIVIER |
08:23:16 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
6829 |
1517 |
BEAUVERGER PATRICIA |
08:23:16 |
V1F |
SAINT MICHEL SUR ORGE |
F |
|
73 |
1518 |
BEAUVERGER MARC |
08:23:16 |
V1H |
SAINT MICHEL SUR ORGE |
M |
|
72 |
1519 |
FILLOD JEAN FRANcOIS |
08:23:18 |
V1H |
FLAMMERANS |
M |
|
5464 |
1520 |
MARKOVSKI KIRe |
08:23:32 |
V2H |
FEYZIN |
M |
|
5955 |
1521 |
SCALLIET CLeMENT |
08:23:35 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
6476 |
1522 |
DEHEDIN DIDIER |
08:23:37 |
V2H |
les echelles |
M |
|
5274 |
1523 |
DEWIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
08:23:39 |
V1H |
THANN |
M |
|
5326 |
1524 |
WYMANN CHARLES CHARLES |
08:23:47 |
V1H |
genay |
M |
|
6412 |
1525 |
HAY THOMAS |
08:23:49 |
SEM |
Boiry Becquerelle |
M |
|
5675 |
1526 |
DONZELOT EMMANUEL |
08:23:51 |
SEM |
SAINTE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
5345 |
1527 |
TABARIN CYRIL |
08:23:53 |
V1H |
CHATTE |
M |
|
414 |
1528 |
MICHON JEAN PIERRE |
08:23:54 |
V2H |
BUTRY |
M |
|
972 |
1529 |
DURIEU LUDOVIC |
08:24:04 |
SEM |
FARNAY |
M |
|
717 |
1530 |
MONTAUDOUIN ALEXANDRE |
08:24:07 |
SEM |
Orsay |
M |
|
6061 |
1531 |
DA SILVA JEAN CLAUDE |
08:24:17 |
SEM |
Toulouse |
M |
|
5217 |
1532 |
RAMIREZ JOSE |
08:24:22 |
V1H |
MARCORIGNAN |
M |
|
725 |
1533 |
NOLAND NICOLAS |
08:24:25 |
SEM |
La Ferte Bernard |
M |
|
6117 |
1534 |
ROBBE PATRICK |
08:24:25 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6757 |
1535 |
DOUMENC BENOIT |
08:24:26 |
V1H |
paris |
M |
|
5348 |
1536 |
CHAMBARD BRICE |
08:24:27 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
527 |
1537 |
DELAPREZ THIERRY |
08:24:29 |
V2H |
toulouse |
M |
|
5280 |
1538 |
GUILLIN THIERRY |
08:24:37 |
V1H |
DORANS |
M |
|
5645 |
1539 |
RASSAT DAMIEN |
08:24:40 |
SEM |
Montigny le Bretonneux |
M |
|
6334 |
1540 |
GHALMI NACEREDDINE |
08:24:51 |
V1H |
Chavanay |
M |
|
5558 |
1541 |
LASSALE JEAN |
08:24:52 |
V3H |
BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
|
1472 |
1542 |
NEGRO GILBERT |
08:24:55 |
V2H |
Cluses |
M |
|
6102 |
1543 |
VINOCHE PHILIPPE |
08:25:01 |
SEM |
VILETTE D ANTHON |
M |
|
1636 |
1544 |
ROTTELEUR PATRICE |
08:25:02 |
V2H |
Lyon |
M |
|
6409 |
1545 |
NOEL JEAN FRANcOIS |
08:25:03 |
SEM |
SAINT MARCELLIN |
M |
|
6115 |
1546 |
DEVINEAUX MARTIAL |
08:25:04 |
SEM |
CLERMONT FD |
M |
|
5323 |
1547 |
DUPARC PHILIPPE |
08:25:06 |
V2H |
Guyancourt |
M |
|
5385 |
1548 |
DELOGET PATRICK |
08:25:11 |
V1H |
BOURG LES VALENCE |
M |
|
5288 |
1549 |
NATOLI CHRISTIAN |
08:25:11 |
V1H |
MONTROND LES BAINS |
M |
|
1195 |
1550 |
RUCHON SYLVAIN |
08:25:13 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2397 |
1551 |
TRABER PASCAL |
08:25:24 |
SEM |
METZ TESSY |
M |
|
1960 |
1552 |
ROUQUETTE DAVID |
08:25:26 |
SEM |
SOUCLIN |
M |
|
789 |
1553 |
PICCON BRUNO |
08:25:28 |
V1H |
RUMILLY |
M |
|
1350 |
1554 |
BON DOMINIQUE |
08:25:30 |
V2H |
Chassieu |
M |
|
1932 |
1555 |
EVENARD CHRISTOPHE |
08:25:31 |
V1H |
paris |
M |
|
5423 |
1556 |
PIEGAY ERIC |
08:25:31 |
V1H |
ST CHAMOND |
M |
|
1095 |
1557 |
MONOT ANNIE |
08:25:33 |
V3F |
CHALON SUR SAONE |
F |
1ere V3F |
1561 |
1558 |
CASTELNAU XAVIER |
08:25:37 |
SEM |
Ste Foy Les Lyon |
M |
|
5059 |
1559 |
LESCOP ALAIN |
08:25:38 |
V1H |
COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE |
M |
|
1610 |
1560 |
MOILIM KARIME |
08:25:38 |
SEM |
GUISCARD |
M |
|
6049 |
1561 |
GALLEGO FRANCOIS |
08:25:42 |
SEM |
Andrezieux Boutheon |
M |
|
5520 |
1562 |
COLOMBIER GUY |
08:25:42 |
V2H |
AVIGNON CEDEX 1 |
M |
|
124 |
1563 |
GARRIER VINCENT |
08:25:42 |
SEM |
montbrison |
M |
|
5538 |
1564 |
LORENTE ROCH |
08:25:55 |
V1H |
Romans Sur Isere |
M |
|
6963 |
1565 |
LOISELET JEAN MARC |
08:26:03 |
V1H |
PONT L EVEQUE |
M |
|
688 |
1566 |
MARSAULT PASCAL |
08:26:06 |
V1H |
EVRY |
M |
|
151 |
1567 |
SPIES GERARD |
08:26:21 |
V2H |
PONTAILLER S/ SAONE |
M |
|
1261 |
1568 |
FOUILLOUX FRAISSE VERONIQUE |
08:26:25 |
V1F |
VILLEURBANNE |
F |
|
1590 |
1569 |
BALLET GUY |
08:26:26 |
V1H |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
1086 |
1570 |
FEYDET JULIEN |
08:26:34 |
SEM |
clerieux |
M |
|
5461 |
1571 |
SOUCHON FABIEN |
08:26:34 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
6526 |
1572 |
MURPHY EDDIE |
08:26:39 |
V1H |
Newbridge |
M |
|
6868 |
1573 |
BOUILLOT JEAN MARC |
08:26:39 |
V2H |
MONTGERON |
M |
|
395 |
1574 |
BUR SEBASTIEN |
08:26:40 |
SEM |
grenoble |
M |
|
6708 |
1575 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI CeCILE |
08:26:40 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
6682 |
1576 |
GONZAGA MARIE |
08:26:45 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
747 |
1577 |
PRATS MARC |
08:26:48 |
SEM |
MEYTHET |
M |
|
6298 |
1578 |
MIESKE CHRISTOPHER |
08:26:50 |
SEM |
Canmore, AB |
M |
|
6033 |
1579 |
WATTEBLED OLIVIER |
08:26:50 |
SEM |
LA BIOLLE |
M |
|
6672 |
1580 |
DERETZ YVES |
08:26:51 |
SEM |
draguignan |
M |
|
5298 |
1581 |
CALLONNEC OLIVIER |
08:26:52 |
V1H |
STE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
1579 |
1582 |
POTIER AXEL |
08:26:58 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
6286 |
1583 |
LECONTE OLIVIER |
08:26:58 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5838 |
1584 |
FABRE CHRISTOPHE |
08:27:08 |
V1H |
MONISTROL SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
5428 |
1585 |
LANSON CATHERINE |
08:27:11 |
V1F |
Paris |
F |
|
5798 |
1586 |
MORFOISSE DELPHINE |
08:27:12 |
SEF |
PLELAN LE GRAND |
F |
|
740 |
1587 |
CHAPELIN LILIANE |
08:27:13 |
SEF |
BRON |
F |
|
978 |
1588 |
PEYRET PIERRE LAURENT |
08:27:13 |
SEM |
MASSY |
M |
|
6220 |
1589 |
CHASTENET LUC |
08:27:14 |
V1H |
SAINTE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
239 |
1590 |
NIXON ROSEMARY |
08:27:27 |
V1F |
Annecy |
F |
|
6113 |
1591 |
SCHOULER ALEXANDRE |
08:27:28 |
SEM |
HOMECOURT |
M |
|
6484 |
1592 |
BERNOUX PIERRE |
08:27:32 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
1865 |
1593 |
SALINAS CHRISTOPHE |
08:27:33 |
V1H |
LA TOUR DE SALVAGNY |
M |
|
6446 |
1594 |
CHAPEAU LAURENT |
08:27:36 |
V1H |
BESST LES CITEAUX |
M |
|
888 |
1595 |
SALOMON RAYMOND |
08:27:41 |
V1H |
JAUSIERS |
M |
|
6449 |
1596 |
CHARIGNON CHRISTIANE |
08:27:47 |
V1F |
Bron |
F |
|
5099 |
1597 |
BERNARD FReDeRIC |
08:27:48 |
SEM |
Annecy |
M |
|
1857 |
1598 |
HUBAUT FREDERIC |
08:27:50 |
V1H |
MAGNY LA CAMPAGNES |
M |
|
364 |
1599 |
TAI LEUNG JEAN PIERRE |
08:28:01 |
V1H |
SAINT MAUR |
M |
|
234 |
1600 |
SERREAU JEAN |
08:28:03 |
V1H |
VILLERS ECALLES |
M |
|
335 |
1601 |
WENDLINGER LAURENT |
08:28:16 |
V1H |
SOUCIEU EN JARREST |
M |
|
1580 |
1602 |
CARRE PIERRE |
08:28:21 |
SEM |
THIAIS |
M |
|
1498 |
1603 |
LEXTREYT THOMAS |
08:28:21 |
SEM |
ST MAUR DES FOSSES |
M |
|
1269 |
1604 |
QUEGUINER PATRICK |
08:28:21 |
V1H |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
6308 |
1605 |
EYNARD STEPHANIE |
08:28:22 |
SEF |
CROLLES |
F |
|
99 |
1606 |
ANDREANI DAMIEN |
08:28:22 |
SEM |
CROLLES |
M |
|
1776 |
1607 |
PERRIN PHILIPPE |
08:28:33 |
SEM |
St Maurice de gourdans |
M |
|
7549 |
1608 |
LEFEBVRE SERGE |
08:28:35 |
V1H |
CREMIEU |
M |
|
1013 |
1609 |
DELCEY KARINE |
08:28:35 |
V1F |
VENISSIEUX |
F |
|
6717 |
1610 |
GESLAND MICHAEL |
08:28:36 |
SEM |
BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
|
502 |
1611 |
BONNEFOY PATRICK |
08:28:40 |
V1H |
VILLARD SUR DORON |
M |
|
1043 |
1612 |
TIRAT JULIEN |
08:28:41 |
SEM |
TARTARAS |
M |
|
6578 |
1613 |
SMYK ANNA |
08:28:46 |
SEF |
Paris |
F |
|
6517 |
1614 |
CHEVALIER STePHANE |
08:28:50 |
SEM |
Montrouge |
M |
|
5129 |
1615 |
FERRAND PIERRE |
08:28:51 |
V2H |
Saint Laurent de Mure |
M |
|
5452 |
1616 |
ASPILLAGA OLIVIER |
08:28:54 |
SEM |
Charnay les Macon |
M |
|
1758 |
1617 |
VINCENT EDMOND |
08:28:57 |
V2H |
SAINT GENIS LAVAL |
M |
|
6653 |
1618 |
BARAVIAN DAVID |
08:29:01 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
1791 |
1619 |
VENOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
08:29:03 |
V1H |
hetrieux |
M |
|
6949 |
1620 |
BOSC SAMUEL |
08:29:08 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
1955 |
1621 |
VILLA MAX |
08:29:21 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
6648 |
1622 |
GROZ VIRGINIE |
08:29:25 |
V1F |
TRENAL |
F |
|
1129 |
1623 |
GUION DAVID |
08:29:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
492 |
1624 |
OLIVAR PASCAL |
08:29:33 |
SEM |
Pierre Benite |
M |
|
6127 |
1625 |
COURTIL YOANN |
08:29:33 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
6763 |
1626 |
PASSERAT BORIS |
08:29:34 |
SEM |
Montrouge |
M |
|
6753 |
1627 |
DAMOURETTE STEPHANE |
08:29:39 |
SEM |
DEOLS |
M |
|
334 |
1628 |
BEDARD LUDOVIC |
08:29:40 |
SEM |
BALMONT |
M |
|
583 |
1629 |
HELMER CeDRIC |
08:29:47 |
SEM |
Le Tremblay sur Mauldre |
M |
|
5677 |
1630 |
GOLEC JEFF |
08:29:47 |
SEM |
Saint Germain en Laye |
M |
|
5583 |
1631 |
DABIN SYLVIE |
08:29:53 |
V2F |
CHATILLON |
F |
|
258 |
1632 |
LORO YVES |
08:30:02 |
SEM |
ECHIROLLES |
M |
|
5884 |
1633 |
KEMPF MATHIAS |
08:30:03 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
6822 |
1634 |
DESHAYES XAVIER |
08:30:11 |
SEM |
fontaines sur saone |
M |
|
6765 |
1635 |
MENDES MICHEL |
08:30:20 |
V2H |
CRAN GEVRIER |
M |
|
253 |
1636 |
MOUNIER CYRIL |
08:30:25 |
V1H |
st laurent d agny |
M |
|
6084 |
1637 |
MERCIER MORGAN |
08:30:30 |
ESH |
Vaulnaveys Le Haut |
M |
|
6018 |
1638 |
HUILLET PHILIPPE |
08:30:38 |
V1H |
VALENCIN |
M |
|
779 |
1639 |
JACQUIER STEPHANE |
08:30:42 |
SEM |
LA TOUR DU MEIX |
M |
|
5713 |
1640 |
FARINETTI FREDERIC |
08:30:43 |
V2H |
plaisia |
M |
|
5436 |
1641 |
MARIN ANTOINE |
08:30:44 |
V1H |
BIZONNES |
M |
|
241 |
1642 |
MIDANI MOHAMED BOUL |
08:30:45 |
V2H |
MASSY |
M |
|
1901 |
1643 |
PIERRON NICOLAS |
08:30:48 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
6240 |
1644 |
BAILLARGEON OLIVIER |
08:30:58 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
1780 |
1645 |
CIFRE FABRICE |
08:31:02 |
SEM |
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M |
|
37 |
1646 |
BERTIN ROBERT |
08:31:03 |
V2H |
BRON |
M |
|
726 |
1647 |
BERTIN MARTINE |
08:31:03 |
V2F |
BRON |
F |
|
728 |
1648 |
DURAND RODOLPHE |
08:31:05 |
SEM |
evreux |
M |
|
5392 |
1649 |
LE MEUR CAROLINE |
08:31:05 |
SEF |
L ARBRESLE |
F |
|
5835 |
1650 |
RIBES JACQUES |
08:31:06 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6363 |
1651 |
RULLIERE PATRICE |
08:31:10 |
SEM |
ST MARTIN LA PLAINE |
M |
|
1271 |
1652 |
PANNEQUIN PIERRE |
08:31:19 |
SEM |
PRINGY |
M |
|
6148 |
1653 |
MALHERBE EMILE |
08:31:21 |
SEM |
Saint Germainmont |
M |
|
5926 |
1654 |
FOREST ARNAUD |
08:31:21 |
SEM |
AMBERIEUX EN DOMBES |
M |
|
503 |
1655 |
MAGNON DANIEL |
08:31:42 |
V2H |
Meillonnas |
M |
|
5914 |
1656 |
MERCIER MARTINE |
08:31:42 |
V2F |
ST ISMIER |
F |
|
1110 |
1657 |
DI PASQUALE SAMUEL |
08:31:45 |
SEM |
ST PIERRE DE CHERENNES |
M |
|
1425 |
1658 |
OGIER LAURENT |
08:31:47 |
SEM |
saint didier en velay |
M |
|
6124 |
1659 |
DUSSUYER STePHANE |
08:31:48 |
SEM |
villefranche sur saone |
M |
|
5399 |
1660 |
FORRAT JULIEN |
08:31:49 |
SEM |
CORDIEUX |
M |
|
5489 |
1661 |
ISSARTEL CHRISTOPHE |
08:31:56 |
SEM |
saint MAurice de Lignon |
M |
|
6870 |
1662 |
SCHUSTER THIERRY |
08:32:02 |
SEM |
SESSENHEIM |
M |
|
6487 |
1663 |
SCHWARTZENTRUBER ARNAUD |
08:32:07 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
6489 |
1664 |
GAYET GEORGES |
08:32:13 |
V2H |
ESTRABLIN |
M |
|
265 |
1665 |
BARRAL JEAN LUC |
08:32:21 |
V1H |
la destrousse |
M |
|
1807 |
1666 |
PLANCHIN VERONICK |
08:32:26 |
V1F |
VIRY |
F |
|
601 |
1667 |
CARETTE EMMANUEL |
08:32:30 |
V1H |
blaisy bas |
M |
|
5043 |
1668 |
OLIVIERI ERIC |
08:32:31 |
V1H |
GENAS |
M |
|
1536 |
1669 |
ESNAULT JEAN YVES |
08:32:34 |
V2H |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
5419 |
1670 |
MOUTHON GAELLE |
08:32:39 |
SEF |
ABONDANCE |
F |
|
6716 |
1671 |
MERENI JeROME |
08:32:41 |
SEM |
SAINT GALMIER |
M |
|
6020 |
1672 |
BERTALOT VALDO |
08:32:44 |
SEM |
torre pellice |
M |
|
1869 |
1673 |
ANDERSSON B RJE |
08:32:46 |
V2H |
VASTRA FROLUNDA SUEDE |
M |
|
1441 |
1674 |
GIRY MARC |
08:32:47 |
V1H |
LENTILLY |
M |
|
649 |
1675 |
DUPONT DOMINIQUE |
08:32:48 |
V1H |
Olivet |
M |
|
5387 |
1676 |
NICOLLET MICHEL |
08:32:55 |
V1H |
HERBEYS |
M |
|
814 |
1677 |
CROS EMMANUEL |
08:33:02 |
SEM |
L ARBRESLE |
M |
|
608 |
1678 |
FEUVRIER ERIC |
08:33:02 |
V1H |
CHARREY SUR SAONE |
M |
|
900 |
1679 |
BALMOZE J PASCAL |
08:33:06 |
SEM |
PUTEAUX |
M |
|
1786 |
1680 |
DJEBBAR MALIK |
08:33:06 |
SEM |
CROISILLES |
M |
|
228 |
1681 |
DUNIS CeDRIC |
08:33:12 |
SEM |
VERLIN |
M |
|
6811 |
1682 |
MIOSKOWSKI MARC |
08:33:13 |
V1H |
saint avold |
M |
|
6041 |
1683 |
GRENARD GEORGES |
08:33:23 |
V1H |
CLONAS SUR VAREZE |
M |
|
1216 |
1684 |
LEGOUAS CHRISTOPHE |
08:33:23 |
V1H |
OUEZY |
M |
|
368 |
1685 |
VALLE VERONIQUE |
08:33:32 |
V1F |
CHATEAUVILAIN |
F |
|
6606 |
1686 |
CLAVEL MICHEL |
08:33:32 |
V1H |
L ISLE D ABEAU |
M |
|
1286 |
1687 |
CLAVEL LAURENCE |
08:33:32 |
V1F |
L ISLE D ABEAU |
F |
|
1287 |
1688 |
FOEGLE CATHY |
08:33:42 |
V1F |
MEISENTHAL |
F |
|
6917 |
1689 |
BLAIN GERARD |
08:33:42 |
V1H |
MESSIMY |
M |
|
996 |
1690 |
ROUVEURE JEAN FRANCOIS |
08:33:44 |
V2H |
VIENNE |
M |
|
652 |
1691 |
VERNEYRE ANDRe |
08:33:52 |
V1H |
paris |
M |
|
6627 |
1692 |
JOURDAN CHRISTINE |
08:34:01 |
V1F |
ARNAS |
F |
|
250 |
1693 |
CLERC ANNIE |
08:34:01 |
V1F |
LACENAS |
F |
|
312 |
1694 |
CLERC PHILIPPE |
08:34:04 |
V1H |
LACENAS |
M |
|
313 |
1695 |
DESBOS MATHIEU |
08:34:07 |
SEM |
grenoble |
M |
|
5626 |
1696 |
RIGAMONTI PHILIPPE |
08:34:07 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2379 |
1697 |
VALETTE MELISSA |
08:34:15 |
SEF |
ROTHERENS |
F |
|
6603 |
1698 |
DUBOIS SOPHIE |
08:34:16 |
SEF |
Saint Georges sur eure |
F |
|
6768 |
1699 |
THOMAS MICHEL |
08:34:23 |
V2H |
LYON ARMEES |
M |
|
533 |
1700 |
TAHON ALAIN |
08:34:23 |
V1H |
LYON ARMEES |
M |
|
216 |
1701 |
DEBOURG ALAIN |
08:34:25 |
V2H |
CHATILLON LA PALUD |
M |
|
5264 |
1702 |
CUNIBIL ALAIN |
08:34:34 |
V3H |
PERNES les FONTAINES |
M |
|
5213 |
1703 |
KAUTZMANN MARTINE |
08:34:42 |
V1F |
PFAFFENHOFFEN |
F |
|
1372 |
1704 |
MERMET FREDERIC |
08:34:44 |
SEM |
ROANNE |
M |
|
328 |
1705 |
BUFFLER CHRISTOPHE |
08:34:44 |
V1H |
HAGUENAU |
M |
|
476 |
1706 |
CHARNAY PIERRE |
08:34:51 |
V1H |
La Bridoire |
M |
|
5104 |
1707 |
LEBLOIS MATHIAS |
08:34:51 |
V1H |
JACOB BELLECOMBETTE |
M |
|
864 |
1708 |
HORTALA FRANCK |
08:34:55 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1237 |
1709 |
CHAMBE CEDRIC |
08:34:56 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
627 |
1710 |
NOISETTE SANDY DAVID |
08:35:01 |
SEM |
VACQUEYRAS |
M |
|
196 |
1711 |
GIGON MARC |
08:35:02 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
5560 |
1712 |
ROUSSEAU PHILIPPE |
08:35:03 |
V1H |
SORBIERS |
M |
|
215 |
1713 |
FAUVEL LAURENT |
08:35:04 |
V1H |
SALLES LA SOURCE |
M |
|
1035 |
1714 |
WINCKLER CHRISTOPHE |
08:35:05 |
SEM |
Saint martin d uriage |
M |
|
6678 |
1715 |
AMODIO PASCAL |
08:35:23 |
V1H |
BEAUCAIRE |
M |
|
1726 |
1716 |
PEREZ MIGUEL |
08:35:29 |
SEM |
QUINTAL |
M |
|
70 |
1717 |
DEGRAND ISABELLE |
08:35:40 |
V1F |
bergues |
F |
|
5272 |
1718 |
GINOT YVAN |
08:35:40 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5567 |
1719 |
PANIGONI YANNIS |
08:35:57 |
SEM |
vienne |
M |
|
6147 |
1720 |
CANTUS MICHEL |
08:36:03 |
V2H |
ECROUVES |
M |
|
5037 |
1721 |
PARMENTELAT JEAN PHILIPPE |
08:36:08 |
SEM |
Sourcieux les mInes |
M |
|
6157 |
1722 |
BERROUET JEAN CLAUDE |
08:36:10 |
V2H |
CADILLAC EN FRONSADAIS |
M |
|
200 |
1723 |
DUCRET GUILLAUME |
08:36:18 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
5368 |
1724 |
ASTIE ALAIN |
08:36:19 |
V2H |
LAGRAVE |
M |
|
1760 |
1725 |
ESQUILAT RAOUL |
08:36:20 |
V1H |
MARSSAC SUR TARN |
M |
|
990 |
1726 |
BOUCHAUDY CHRISTOPHE |
08:36:25 |
SEM |
ST SAUVES |
M |
|
955 |
1727 |
BITAUDEAU NATHALIE |
08:36:26 |
SEF |
Millery |
F |
|
6875 |
1728 |
KEDZIERSKI ROLAND |
08:36:37 |
V2H |
NORROY LE VENEUR |
M |
|
92 |
1729 |
GOUDON PHILIPPE |
08:36:46 |
V1H |
saint galmier |
M |
|
6879 |
1730 |
MOREL FREDERIC |
08:36:49 |
V1H |
Saint Germain sur l Arbre |
M |
|
6072 |
1731 |
BUGNON ANDRE |
08:36:56 |
V2H |
ALLINGES |
M |
|
1221 |
1732 |
RANQUE CHRISTOPHE |
08:37:02 |
SEM |
fontaine |
M |
|
6327 |
1733 |
RIVIeRE STePHANE |
08:37:13 |
SEM |
monestier de clermont |
M |
|
6759 |
1734 |
GUILLAUMOT ERIC |
08:37:13 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
450 |
1735 |
TRELLE PIERRE |
08:37:13 |
V2H |
CAGNES SUR MER |
M |
|
277 |
1736 |
STEINBRECHER REMY |
08:37:13 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6534 |
1737 |
MICHEL GERARD |
08:37:16 |
V3H |
BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
|
1180 |
1738 |
ROC MERLOT CATHERINE |
08:37:19 |
V2F |
la Cote st Andre |
F |
|
7575 |
1739 |
CARDIN PHILIPPE |
08:37:21 |
V1H |
GRILQUEBEC |
M |
|
929 |
1740 |
TOUZOT PASCAL |
08:37:24 |
V1H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
1073 |
1741 |
LAPOUGE VINCENT |
08:37:45 |
V2H |
LYON ARMEES |
M |
|
528 |
1742 |
HAMM JEAN MICHEL |
08:37:58 |
SEM |
STRASBOURG |
M |
|
5665 |
1743 |
CASTEJON BRICE |
08:38:01 |
V1H |
EYBENS |
M |
|
5058 |
1744 |
DOERR PATRICK |
08:38:02 |
V1H |
MACON |
M |
|
1616 |
1745 |
CANTALUPPI FABRICE |
08:38:04 |
SEM |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
5036 |
1746 |
CHAMBE JEAN CLAUDE |
08:38:07 |
V2H |
ST LAURENT D AGNY |
M |
|
657 |
1747 |
TISSOT CHRISTINE |
08:38:19 |
SEF |
SAINT ETIENNE |
F |
|
7560 |
1748 |
TISSOT JEAN OLIVIER |
08:38:20 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
7559 |
1749 |
EICHENLAUB BRUNO |
08:38:22 |
V1H |
caluire et cuire |
M |
|
5408 |
1750 |
LAVANANT CHRISTOPHE |
08:38:22 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
385 |
1751 |
GANDER ALAIN |
08:38:23 |
V1H |
CLUSES |
M |
|
5523 |
1752 |
LOURDEL GReGORY |
08:38:25 |
SEM |
Praha 5 |
M |
|
5890 |
1753 |
CHANAL BERNARD |
08:38:29 |
V2H |
TIGNIEU |
M |
|
5085 |
1754 |
ROCABERT JACQUES |
08:38:29 |
V1H |
DIZIMIEU |
M |
|
940 |
1755 |
ESTIVAL JEAN LOUIS |
08:38:30 |
V1H |
ST ROMAIN AU MONT D OR |
M |
|
809 |
1756 |
ODE BERANGER |
08:38:31 |
|
ST ROMAIN AU MONT D OR |
|
|
810 |
1757 |
FREBAULT PASCAL |
08:38:43 |
V1H |
ST PAUL DE VARAX |
M |
|
1608 |
1758 |
PLUQUET ERIK |
08:38:52 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
7570 |
1759 |
ROCHER ANNE LISE |
08:38:55 |
SEF |
paris |
F |
|
6735 |
1760 |
DUTHOIT CHRISTOPHE |
08:39:12 |
SEM |
LA VOULTE SUR RHONE |
M |
|
1036 |
1761 |
PFAIFER RODOLPHE |
08:39:16 |
SEM |
Baigts de Bearn |
M |
|
6223 |
1762 |
KARAKOUZ VICKEN |
08:39:20 |
SEM |
LAUDUN |
M |
|
6961 |
1763 |
MIRODATOS CLAUDE |
08:39:30 |
V3H |
LYON |
M |
|
1534 |
1764 |
MONNERET GUILLAUME |
08:39:37 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
38 |
1765 |
THION YANN |
08:39:39 |
SEM |
BRON |
M |
|
1242 |
1766 |
VINAY GUY |
08:39:43 |
V3H |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
862 |
1767 |
REYNES LAURENT |
08:39:44 |
V1H |
BEAUCAIRE |
M |
|
6362 |
1768 |
FILIOL HUBERT |
08:39:45 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
5462 |
1769 |
COHIN REGIS |
08:39:45 |
V1H |
FROCOURT |
M |
|
994 |
1770 |
PASSERAT DE LA CHAPELLE BAPTISTE |
08:39:45 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
6161 |
1771 |
CAMOIN FRANcOIS |
08:39:47 |
V1H |
Queige |
M |
|
5032 |
1772 |
ROVASIO DAVID |
08:39:49 |
SEM |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
1163 |
1773 |
RAITIERE PIERRE |
08:39:57 |
V3H |
TEILLE |
M |
|
1356 |
1774 |
FROMENT FERNANDO |
08:40:00 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
5505 |
1775 |
LESPECT MICHEL |
08:40:00 |
V2H |
MONTELIMAR |
M |
|
5863 |
1776 |
ROCHE ROBERT |
08:40:06 |
V2H |
BESSEY |
M |
|
1389 |
1777 |
PERA JACKY |
08:40:06 |
V3H |
SEYNOD |
M |
|
6186 |
1778 |
MARTINI MAURICE |
08:40:07 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
384 |
1779 |
VERZIER THIERRY |
08:40:13 |
V1H |
CHAPONNAY |
M |
|
6632 |
1780 |
DEPORTE OLIVIER |
08:40:22 |
V2H |
Lissieu |
M |
|
6858 |
1781 |
BERNON MICHEL |
08:40:30 |
V2H |
ST SYMPHORIEN D OZON |
M |
|
1080 |
1782 |
LEEMAN HERVE |
08:40:31 |
V1H |
noumea |
M |
|
5842 |
1783 |
FAVRE OLIVIER |
08:40:47 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
873 |
1784 |
AESCHLIMANN SACHA |
08:40:50 |
SEM |
Forel Lavaux |
M |
|
1707 |
1785 |
LE GUEN BENOIT |
08:40:51 |
SEM |
CHALONNES SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
203 |
1786 |
BESSE SOFIANE |
08:40:51 |
ESH |
VAULX EN VELIN |
M |
|
1882 |
1787 |
VACHON JeRoME |
08:40:52 |
V1H |
Villejuif |
M |
|
6598 |
1788 |
JACQUEMET RODOLPHE |
08:40:53 |
V1H |
VIRIAT |
M |
|
1051 |
1789 |
RAVACHOL YOANN |
08:40:53 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1546 |
1790 |
LACHIA FRANCINE |
08:40:57 |
V2F |
flavignerot |
F |
|
5776 |
1791 |
ROUGE CHRISTOPHE |
08:40:59 |
V1H |
DIJON |
M |
|
187 |
1792 |
MIGNOT BERTRAND |
08:40:59 |
V1H |
HAUTEVILLE LES DIJON |
M |
|
188 |
1793 |
DEROUET FREDERIC |
08:41:10 |
SEM |
CRUSEILLES |
M |
|
1368 |
1794 |
PETITJEAN SEBASTIEN |
08:41:13 |
SEM |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
1357 |
1795 |
MAGNIN GUY |
08:41:16 |
V1H |
MANOSQUE |
M |
|
5912 |
1796 |
ADAMO XAVIER |
08:41:17 |
SEM |
BIVIERS |
M |
|
1706 |
1797 |
RIBEIL JEAN MARC |
08:41:22 |
V1H |
PORTES LES VALENCE |
M |
|
1501 |
1798 |
LAUNOY LAURENT |
08:41:25 |
V1H |
ROISSY EN BRIE |
M |
|
169 |
1799 |
BOURBON CHRISTIAN |
08:41:26 |
V2H |
CHARANTONNAY |
M |
|
436 |
1800 |
BONNOT AYMERICK |
08:41:28 |
SEM |
grenoble |
M |
|
6890 |
1801 |
GILLARD XAVIER |
08:41:30 |
V1H |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
1277 |
1802 |
BERTIN CeCILE |
08:41:35 |
SEF |
MOULINS |
F |
|
1876 |
1803 |
BODET PIERRE YVES |
08:41:35 |
SEM |
brest |
M |
|
1922 |
1804 |
GUILLAUME VINCENT |
08:41:35 |
SEM |
le RELECQ KERHUON |
M |
|
5638 |
1805 |
RAVEL JEROME |
08:41:36 |
V1H |
rillieux la pape |
M |
|
6340 |
1806 |
THURET PHILIPPE |
08:41:38 |
V1H |
FONTVIEILLE |
M |
|
1507 |
1807 |
GABILLAULT PHILIPPE |
08:41:41 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
1693 |
1808 |
GIRARD CHANTAL |
08:41:42 |
SEF |
METZ TESSY |
F |
|
1683 |
1809 |
LELIEVRE JEAN ERIC |
08:41:46 |
SEM |
VANVES |
M |
|
905 |
1810 |
HEGRON FABIEN |
08:41:46 |
SEM |
LE CHESNAY |
M |
|
904 |
1811 |
CHARRIOT THIERRY |
08:41:50 |
V1H |
OULLINS |
M |
|
5109 |
1812 |
MICULINIC CHRISTIAN |
08:41:50 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
721 |
1813 |
FROMENT DENIS |
08:41:51 |
V1H |
ST GENEST MALIFAUX |
M |
|
835 |
1814 |
BIGARD NICOLAS |
08:41:51 |
SEM |
MODENA |
M |
|
1896 |
1815 |
CHARTON MARIA |
08:41:54 |
V1F |
ARC LES GRAY |
F |
|
5112 |
1816 |
SCHUMACHER LUCIE |
08:42:05 |
SEF |
Nyon |
F |
|
6485 |
1817 |
NOGUEIRA ANTONIO |
08:42:15 |
SEM |
BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
|
370 |
1818 |
MOREIRA LUDOVIC |
08:42:16 |
SEM |
Les Avenieres |
M |
|
6067 |
1819 |
CUOMO JEROME |
08:42:19 |
SEM |
ST LAURENT ENGRANDVAUX |
M |
|
1696 |
1820 |
GANTIER PHILIPPE |
08:42:21 |
V1H |
CHAMBLY |
M |
|
242 |
1821 |
VASSET FRANCIS |
08:42:21 |
V2H |
SINCENY |
M |
|
6616 |
1822 |
PINSTON PHILIPPE |
08:42:21 |
SEM |
MONTBONNOT SAINT MARTIN |
M |
|
6250 |
1823 |
FAY HERVE |
08:42:27 |
V1H |
MEYTHET |
M |
|
1228 |
1824 |
DUPORT REGIS |
08:42:34 |
SEM |
levallois perret |
M |
|
5389 |
1825 |
TEPPAZ LAURENT |
08:42:44 |
V1H |
AIX LES BAINS |
M |
|
1678 |
1826 |
BOZONNET FRANCK |
08:42:44 |
V1H |
BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
|
693 |
1827 |
BRAVY SERGE |
08:42:53 |
V3H |
ISSOIRE |
M |
|
1562 |
1828 |
BARDON JeRoME |
08:42:53 |
SEM |
auxerre |
M |
|
1797 |
1829 |
WOZNICA JULIEN |
08:42:59 |
SEM |
GAILLARD |
M |
|
6685 |
1830 |
SCHLOSSER FRANCK |
08:43:05 |
SEM |
KOLBSHEIM |
M |
|
848 |
1831 |
DANNEELS CHRISTOPHE |
08:43:12 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
5226 |
1832 |
TOURNEUR STePHANE |
08:43:19 |
V2H |
Birsfelden |
M |
|
6582 |
1833 |
MENARD JEAN FRANCOIS |
08:43:25 |
V2H |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
M |
|
1023 |
1834 |
MABRU MARCEL |
08:43:29 |
V3H |
roissy en brie |
M |
|
5903 |
1835 |
BERTIER CHRISTOPHE |
08:43:32 |
SEM |
Saint Etienne |
M |
|
1874 |
1836 |
PARIS STEPHANE |
08:43:33 |
SEM |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
6819 |
1837 |
GAILLARD STEPHANE |
08:43:34 |
SEM |
SAINT LAGER |
M |
|
5514 |
1838 |
PETIT ERIC |
08:43:41 |
V1H |
CHAPONNAY |
M |
|
1674 |
1839 |
PORTEFAIX YVES |
08:43:42 |
V3H |
SORBIERS |
M |
|
298 |
1840 |
BURGARD MARC |
08:43:48 |
V1H |
eckbolsheim |
M |
|
5009 |
1841 |
GERMANN DAVID |
08:43:49 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
5556 |
1842 |
CHARIOT JEAN MARIE |
08:43:49 |
V2H |
champagneux |
M |
|
5100 |
1843 |
OSTROWSKI PATRICK |
08:43:54 |
V2H |
MOLLEGES |
M |
|
6134 |
1844 |
MERCIER CHRISTIAN |
08:43:54 |
V1H |
saint priest |
M |
|
7546 |
1845 |
COULON PHILIPPE |
08:43:55 |
V1H |
AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
M |
|
5191 |
1846 |
MAGNIN STEPHANE |
08:44:00 |
SEM |
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
1689 |
1847 |
MERMOZ CHRISTOPHE |
08:44:09 |
V1H |
vence |
M |
|
6022 |
1848 |
DOBERT STEEVE |
08:44:11 |
SEM |
la ravoire |
M |
|
6876 |
1849 |
DURANO MANICLAS CEDRIC |
08:44:19 |
SEM |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
354 |
1850 |
OJEDA PHILIPPE |
08:44:20 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6125 |
1851 |
BEAUVAIS NICOLAS |
08:44:21 |
SEM |
ECULLY |
M |
|
543 |
1852 |
NEDELEC LIONEL |
08:44:23 |
V2H |
CRETEIL |
M |
|
6824 |
1853 |
DUCROCQ NICOLAS |
08:44:25 |
V1H |
bruay la buissiere |
M |
|
5369 |
1854 |
CHARREYRE SYLVAIN |
08:44:26 |
SEM |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
1666 |
1855 |
PEZET LAURENT |
08:44:30 |
SEM |
Bourgoin Jallieu |
M |
|
6222 |
1856 |
BONVALLET AUDREY |
08:44:30 |
SEF |
BOURGOIN |
F |
|
1949 |
1857 |
QUERAUX JACKY |
08:44:35 |
V2H |
JARDRES |
M |
|
6310 |
1858 |
FROUIN GeRARD |
08:44:35 |
V1H |
MIGNALOUX BEAUVOIR |
M |
|
6701 |
1859 |
DECOUTTERE LUDIVINE |
08:44:37 |
SEF |
POISSY |
F |
|
117 |
1860 |
MARTINS LIONEL |
08:44:39 |
V1H |
CONFLANS STE HONORINE |
M |
|
118 |
1861 |
GRANJON FRANCK |
08:44:40 |
V1H |
Tarentaise |
M |
|
5599 |
1862 |
SOUGEY FABRICE |
08:44:48 |
SEM |
ECHIROLLES |
M |
|
6527 |
1863 |
GAUTRAY DIDIER |
08:44:51 |
V2H |
BEAUFORT EN VALLEE |
M |
|
806 |
1864 |
BOUTIN LUDOVIC |
08:45:11 |
SEM |
Wandignies Hamage |
M |
|
1975 |
1865 |
FAVARI CLAUDE |
08:45:17 |
V2H |
DIEMOZ |
M |
|
780 |
1866 |
GAUTHIER FLORENT |
08:45:21 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5542 |
1867 |
RIVOIRE ANDRe |
08:45:22 |
V2H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
6378 |
1868 |
MARTIN STEFAN |
08:45:23 |
V1H |
LIMONEST |
M |
|
5962 |
1869 |
MEZARD FABIEN |
08:45:26 |
SEM |
Ste Foy les lyon |
M |
|
524 |
1870 |
CATHERIN DENIS |
08:45:29 |
V1H |
ST CYR SUR MENTHON |
M |
|
635 |
1871 |
WAECKERLE THIERRY |
08:45:33 |
V1H |
NEVERS |
M |
|
6452 |
1872 |
MARTIN JEAN PIERRE |
08:45:39 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
5972 |
1873 |
THIEBAULT ALAIN |
08:45:45 |
V1H |
FRETIN |
M |
|
6784 |
1874 |
MIRO GILLES |
08:45:45 |
V1H |
GREASQUE |
M |
|
6042 |
1875 |
COLLET ETIENNE |
08:45:45 |
SEM |
Le Pont de Claix |
M |
|
5164 |
1876 |
REMESY ROMAIN |
08:45:50 |
ESH |
VAULX EN VELIN |
M |
|
6348 |
1877 |
ALLART LAURENT |
08:45:51 |
V1H |
champigny sur veude |
M |
|
1719 |
1878 |
LONGUET THIERRY |
08:45:55 |
SEM |
paris |
M |
|
5881 |
1879 |
MAHIEU JEAN PIERRE |
08:45:56 |
V2H |
hellemmes |
M |
|
5916 |
1880 |
SAMMONS MARIE |
08:45:56 |
V1F |
PASSY |
F |
|
1962 |
1881 |
CREPY BANFIN LAURENCE |
08:45:57 |
V1F |
La Chapelle d Abondance |
F |
|
5202 |
1882 |
CHAMPAGNE LAURENT |
08:46:00 |
SEM |
L ISLE D ABEAU |
M |
|
1541 |
1883 |
ROCHE SeVERINE |
08:46:02 |
SEF |
BALAN |
F |
|
6387 |
1884 |
BOURGEOIS HERVE |
08:46:07 |
V1H |
FIXIN |
M |
|
434 |
1885 |
HOUX BERTRAND |
08:46:15 |
V1H |
DARDILLY |
M |
|
6959 |
1886 |
CALLAMARD MICHEL |
08:46:17 |
SEM |
ST MARCEL EN DOMBES |
M |
|
1079 |
1887 |
ALLAIS LUDOVIC |
08:46:23 |
SEM |
BALAN |
M |
|
1052 |
1888 |
MIMAUD EMMANUELLE |
08:46:24 |
V1F |
VILLEFONTAINE |
F |
|
244 |
1889 |
BACCON MICHAEL |
08:46:26 |
SEM |
LA RAVOIRE |
M |
|
229 |
1890 |
TERRISSE FREDERIC |
08:46:31 |
SEM |
MACON |
M |
|
828 |
1891 |
FARINETTI GeRARD |
08:46:32 |
V1H |
SAINT MAUR |
M |
|
5435 |
1892 |
CARBONI STEPHANE |
08:46:33 |
SEM |
ARCON |
M |
|
881 |
1893 |
GUITART CHRISTOPHE |
08:46:33 |
SEM |
BRESSON |
M |
|
5650 |
1894 |
STEMPFEL CLAUDE |
08:46:34 |
V1H |
PONT A MOUSSON |
M |
|
1005 |
1895 |
OBST ALAIN |
08:46:38 |
V1H |
ND DE GRAVENCHON |
M |
|
154 |
1896 |
ARCHENY JEAN PIERRE |
08:46:39 |
V1H |
ST ANDRE DE LOREY |
M |
|
1094 |
1897 |
BERLIOZ BERNARD |
08:46:42 |
V1H |
L Isle d Abeau |
M |
|
1852 |
1898 |
PEREZ JEAN MICHEL |
08:46:45 |
V1H |
MIRIBEL |
M |
|
1665 |
1899 |
ODIER JEAN PIERRE |
08:47:04 |
V1H |
FEYZIN |
M |
|
1405 |
1900 |
RENAUDIN ROMUALD |
08:47:23 |
SEM |
MARTHOD |
M |
|
6351 |
1901 |
VALENCON DOMINIQUE |
08:47:23 |
SEM |
Mamirolle |
M |
|
6602 |
1902 |
DEMOULIN BERNARD |
08:47:23 |
V2H |
ST MAURICE COLOMBIER |
M |
|
846 |
1903 |
GAURAND PHILIPPE |
08:47:28 |
V2H |
RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
M |
|
1500 |
1904 |
CRETIN RAPHAEL |
08:47:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1230 |
1905 |
CRETIN JOHANN |
08:47:33 |
SEM |
RIOZ |
M |
|
5204 |
1906 |
QUINCARD PHILIPPE |
08:47:48 |
V2H |
VIENNE |
M |
|
6874 |
1907 |
FUNG FReDeRIC |
08:47:52 |
V1H |
CHMABERY |
M |
|
5506 |
1908 |
SAINTOST GERARD |
08:47:55 |
V3H |
LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT |
M |
|
6442 |
1909 |
BRESSON VALERIE |
08:48:00 |
V1F |
BEAUREGARD L EVEQUE |
F |
|
1984 |
1910 |
ROYO ERIC |
08:48:00 |
V1H |
BEAUREGARD L EVEQUE |
M |
|
6425 |
1911 |
FOUQUES ROBERT |
08:48:04 |
V2H |
MAISONS LAFFITTE |
M |
|
351 |
1912 |
BESSEAS EMMANUEL |
08:48:10 |
SEM |
cheyssieu |
M |
|
1883 |
1913 |
CARMONT NIANDI |
08:48:17 |
V1F |
BOULOGNE |
F |
|
759 |
1914 |
LUNETTA MICKAEL |
08:48:17 |
SEM |
ST CHAMOND |
M |
|
6791 |
1915 |
MASSELON DOMINIQUE |
08:48:27 |
V1H |
SEYSSINS |
M |
|
521 |
1916 |
HURON GUILLAUME |
08:48:31 |
V1H |
Lyon |
M |
|
5704 |
1917 |
GOMES PASCAL |
08:48:37 |
V1H |
ANNECY |
M |
|
825 |
1918 |
GARCIA PASCAL |
08:48:50 |
V1H |
Sathonay Village |
M |
|
5529 |
1919 |
LE GALL JOeL |
08:48:55 |
V1H |
SENS BEAUJEU |
M |
|
5826 |
1920 |
FOGGETTA JOSEPH MICHEL |
08:48:55 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
1067 |
1921 |
COTTIN RUDI |
08:48:56 |
ESH |
longchaumois |
M |
|
5189 |
1922 |
FAVIER GeRALD |
08:48:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2267 |
1923 |
DELAMARE STEPHANE |
08:48:58 |
V1H |
YERVILLE |
M |
|
801 |
1924 |
DUPONT GUILLAUME |
08:48:58 |
V1H |
YVETOT |
M |
|
813 |
1925 |
CHARRAT PASCAL |
08:49:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
497 |
1926 |
REB JEAN PIERRE |
08:49:08 |
V1H |
CONDAT SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
202 |
1927 |
HAMMERER JOEL |
08:49:08 |
V1H |
BOISSEUIL |
M |
|
245 |
1928 |
MOREAU DAVID |
08:49:16 |
SEM |
IMMENDINGEN |
M |
|
6772 |
1929 |
GRENIER ASFAUX THIERRY |
08:49:21 |
V1H |
ST TRIVIER SUR MOIGNANS |
M |
|
723 |
1930 |
GRILLET STePHANE |
08:49:21 |
SEM |
rive de gier |
M |
|
5609 |
1931 |
NHARI MOHAMED |
08:49:27 |
V1H |
lyon |
M |
|
6109 |
1932 |
LEFEVRE PHILIPPE |
08:49:44 |
V2H |
chenove |
M |
|
5843 |
1933 |
DEFRETIN DOMINIQUE |
08:49:51 |
V1F |
OULLINS |
F |
|
5269 |
1934 |
DUCAU PATRICE |
08:49:55 |
SEM |
ECHIROLLES |
M |
|
7532 |
1935 |
GARIN JEROME |
08:50:02 |
SEM |
bron |
M |
|
5533 |
1936 |
RICHARD LAURENCE |
08:50:04 |
V1F |
BRON |
F |
|
6865 |
1937 |
NADAL FReDeRIC |
08:50:05 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
6095 |
1938 |
FAYE PATRICK |
08:50:08 |
V1H |
BRIGNAIS |
M |
|
1236 |
1939 |
GAMRA BRAHIM |
08:50:10 |
V3H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
6954 |
1940 |
GARIBALDI FABRICE |
08:50:16 |
SEM |
Mas de londres |
M |
|
5532 |
1941 |
SICK JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
08:50:19 |
SEM |
colmar |
M |
|
6509 |
1942 |
BILLARD BRUNO |
08:50:41 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
1898 |
1943 |
MEUNIER CATHY |
08:50:49 |
V1F |
chevrieres |
F |
|
6025 |
1944 |
JOUANNAULT YVETTE |
08:50:51 |
V1F |
T Symphorien d Ozon |
F |
|
5736 |
1945 |
GUeNARD LUC |
08:50:54 |
V1H |
colombe |
M |
|
5656 |
1946 |
DEVOS GAEL |
08:50:56 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1183 |
1947 |
PETIT JeRoME |
08:51:08 |
SEM |
Taluyers |
M |
|
6211 |
1948 |
RIGAL LOiC |
08:51:09 |
ESH |
Saint Genis Laval |
M |
|
6369 |
1949 |
LECLERQ FRANCOIS |
08:51:18 |
SEM |
HAUTEVILLE LOMPNES |
M |
|
1337 |
1950 |
VIEUGUE JEAN CLAUDE |
08:51:19 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
1267 |
1951 |
FORMONT NICOLAS |
08:51:20 |
V1H |
paris |
M |
|
5488 |
1952 |
PIRAT DIDIER |
08:51:24 |
V2H |
CONDEISSIAT |
M |
|
1660 |
1953 |
VILLATTE PATRICK |
08:51:25 |
V1H |
POUZAUGES |
M |
|
48 |
1954 |
RYCHTARIK CHRISTOPHE |
08:51:25 |
V1H |
SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
6835 |
1955 |
BULLIARD BRUNO |
08:51:32 |
V1H |
pizancon |
M |
|
5007 |
1956 |
DUMAS FRANCK |
08:51:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
498 |
1957 |
BONNET NICOLAS |
08:51:40 |
SEM |
BEVRIER |
M |
|
1159 |
1958 |
MATHIEU JEAN CLAUDE |
08:51:46 |
V2H |
SAINT MICHEL SUR ORGE |
M |
|
81 |
1959 |
DUMAS VINCENT |
08:51:47 |
SEM |
sochaux |
M |
|
6719 |
1960 |
LE CORNET FRANCK |
08:51:49 |
V1H |
Dardilly |
M |
|
5823 |
1961 |
BOUDJEMA ABDELKADER |
08:51:57 |
SEM |
STE CONSORCE |
M |
|
921 |
1962 |
MARCHAND OLIVIER |
08:52:00 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
5942 |
1963 |
MITTON PHILIPPE |
08:52:05 |
V1H |
SEYSSINET PARIVET |
M |
|
142 |
1964 |
YON FRANCOIS |
08:52:09 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1585 |
1965 |
DA SILVA DAVID |
08:52:11 |
SEM |
JUVISY SUR ORGE |
M |
|
5218 |
1966 |
PAIRE MICHEL |
08:52:17 |
V3H |
LA TOUR DE SALVAGNY |
M |
|
1551 |
1967 |
MERLE CHRISTIAN |
08:52:19 |
V1H |
MONTAGNY LES LANCHES |
M |
|
824 |
1968 |
MAZAN VINCENT |
08:52:20 |
SEM |
CAGNES SUR MER |
M |
|
5999 |
1969 |
KONIOR AGNIESZKA |
08:52:20 |
SEF |
Cagnes sur mer |
F |
|
5766 |
1970 |
PRUDHOMME JEAN LUC |
08:52:22 |
V1H |
lagnieu |
M |
|
6302 |
1971 |
MUSSET ROBERT |
08:52:27 |
V2H |
MIONS |
M |
|
6090 |
1972 |
BALANDRAS GILLES |
08:52:30 |
V3H |
ST CLAIR DU RHONE |
M |
|
959 |
1973 |
ISOTTON FRANCK |
08:52:31 |
V1H |
STE CONSORCE |
M |
|
1210 |
1974 |
BROCKLEBANK SUSAN |
08:52:32 |
V1F |
LUTRY |
F |
|
1994 |
1975 |
BANREZES ISABELLE |
08:52:35 |
V1F |
PARIS |
F |
|
1788 |
1976 |
BRAS PEREIRA PHILIPPE |
08:52:38 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5862 |
1977 |
BEUCHER YANNICK |
08:52:39 |
V1H |
LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE |
M |
|
178 |
1978 |
MALFETTES LAURENT |
08:52:42 |
V1H |
Saint Laurent d Agny |
M |
|
5925 |
1979 |
ANGELONI JEAN CHARLES |
08:52:57 |
V1H |
DUNIERES |
M |
|
1731 |
1980 |
PLOTARD FRANCK |
08:52:57 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5870 |
1981 |
BERLY MeDeRIC |
08:52:57 |
SEM |
Auxerre |
M |
|
1853 |
1982 |
WEPPE FLORENT |
08:52:58 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
512 |
1983 |
PANTALeON BERTRAND |
08:53:00 |
ESH |
Bron |
M |
|
6150 |
1984 |
COLLE FLORENT |
08:53:03 |
SEM |
LONGCHAUMOIS |
M |
|
5160 |
1985 |
DOMINGE ROLAND |
08:53:04 |
V1H |
BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
|
1156 |
1986 |
BECKER BERNARD |
08:53:05 |
V2H |
METEREN |
M |
|
112 |
1987 |
FLATIN VINCENT |
08:53:07 |
SEM |
Carouge |
M |
|
5472 |
1988 |
LEGRAND ARNAUD |
08:53:23 |
V2H |
varces |
M |
|
5848 |
1989 |
DEBAUD DIDIER |
08:53:25 |
V1H |
Soyons |
M |
|
7529 |
1990 |
VIENOT MARC |
08:53:27 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
6643 |
1991 |
MAILLOT FRANCOIS |
08:53:39 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1581 |
1992 |
POCHON STEPHANE |
08:53:44 |
SEM |
Saint Symphorien d Ozon |
M |
|
6263 |
1993 |
BILLET LAURENT |
08:53:44 |
SEM |
Saint martin d heres |
M |
|
1900 |
1994 |
MERET JOELLE |
08:53:47 |
V1F |
SAVIGNEUX |
F |
|
1694 |
1995 |
VERHAEGE CHRISTIAN |
08:53:47 |
V2H |
SAINT PIERRE SUR DIVES |
M |
|
367 |
1996 |
MALAS PASCAL |
08:53:48 |
V2H |
VENDEUVRE |
M |
|
363 |
1997 |
BOUVIER PASCALE |
08:53:50 |
V1F |
bordeaux |
F |
|
1976 |
1998 |
JOURNET CHRISTIAN |
08:53:50 |
V2H |
VILLEFONTAINE |
M |
|
426 |
1999 |
SALAS BERTRAND RICHARD |
08:53:51 |
V1H |
Lyon |
M |
|
6444 |
2000 |
CARIOU YANN |
08:53:56 |
V1H |
Paris |
M |
|
5044 |
2001 |
CARIOU GAEL |
08:53:56 |
SEM |
Montrouge |
M |
|
5045 |
2002 |
DIETRICH PHILIPPE |
08:53:56 |
SEM |
HEYRIEUX |
M |
|
1007 |
2003 |
POPINEAU ALAIN |
08:54:06 |
V1H |
liergues |
M |
|
6283 |
2004 |
LUQUET DIDIER |
08:54:13 |
V1H |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
6964 |
2005 |
DE CASTRO ANTONIO |
08:54:15 |
V1H |
geneve |
M |
|
5244 |
2006 |
FERREOL MICHEL |
08:54:16 |
V1H |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
562 |
2007 |
BOTTIER THIERRY |
08:54:24 |
V1H |
VAL D IZE |
M |
|
871 |
2008 |
CHARUEL JEAN FRANCOIS |
08:54:25 |
SEM |
NANTES |
M |
|
5113 |
2009 |
EUGENE MICHEL |
08:54:27 |
V2H |
BUXEROLLES |
M |
|
5420 |
2010 |
GIROUD MAXIME |
08:54:27 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
5575 |
2011 |
SCHNEIDER SEBASTIEN |
08:54:31 |
SEM |
Annecy le Vieux |
M |
|
6483 |
2012 |
ODOUARD DOMINIQUE |
08:54:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
494 |
2013 |
BOULE CHRISTIAN |
08:54:45 |
V2H |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
1612 |
2014 |
BERNAR JeRoME |
08:54:52 |
V1H |
corbas |
M |
|
1855 |
2015 |
MAEGLI ROLF |
08:54:54 |
V2H |
Basel |
M |
|
5907 |
2016 |
VACHEY PATRICE |
08:54:54 |
V1H |
LE PERREON |
M |
|
980 |
2017 |
THEPENIER PIERRE |
08:54:57 |
V2H |
POUGUES LES EAUX |
M |
|
1201 |
2018 |
VANDAELE ALAIN |
08:54:59 |
V1H |
SAINT MARTIN AU LAERT |
M |
|
296 |
2019 |
BALLAND OLIVIER |
08:55:00 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1578 |
2020 |
SAVATIER LUC |
08:55:04 |
V2H |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
6472 |
2021 |
BOURRAT FREDERIC |
08:55:21 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
389 |
2022 |
PACE SEBASTIEN |
08:55:28 |
SEM |
VAIRES SUR MARNE |
M |
|
678 |
2023 |
VORANO LEON |
08:55:35 |
V1H |
TERNAY |
M |
|
1434 |
2024 |
FOUREL LAURENT |
08:55:36 |
V1H |
TERNAY |
M |
|
1565 |
2025 |
SERVANTE NICOLAS |
08:55:41 |
SEM |
st just chaleyssin |
M |
|
7554 |
2026 |
SAINT ANDRE ALAIN |
08:55:42 |
V2H |
MALISSARD |
M |
|
6438 |
2027 |
POIDEVIN JEAN JACQUES |
08:55:51 |
V2H |
TILLOY LES CONTY |
M |
|
684 |
2028 |
NEME RICHARD |
08:55:53 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
7509 |
2029 |
SIVIGNON FRANCK |
08:55:56 |
V1H |
TREVOUX |
M |
|
6514 |
2030 |
MAHIEU NICOLAS |
08:56:03 |
SEM |
fenain |
M |
|
5917 |
2031 |
TAKBOU DAVID |
08:56:04 |
SEM |
wambrechies |
M |
|
6549 |
2032 |
BURIN HERVE |
08:56:10 |
SEM |
SALLANCHES |
M |
|
211 |
2033 |
LOMONT GAeLLE |
08:56:10 |
SEF |
MEXIMIEUX |
F |
|
7544 |
2034 |
BAYLE NICOLAS |
08:56:20 |
SEM |
paris 15 |
M |
|
1825 |
2035 |
PALOMBA SERGE |
08:56:26 |
V1H |
CHATEAUNEUF DU PAPE |
M |
|
273 |
2036 |
MANCEAU SAMUEL |
08:56:27 |
SEM |
le russey |
M |
|
5929 |
2037 |
BESLAY FRANCIS |
08:56:28 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1880 |
2038 |
MARCONNET LIONEL |
08:56:32 |
SEM |
BELFORT |
M |
|
958 |
2039 |
COURBEZ PATRICE |
08:56:33 |
SEM |
CHAIGNAY |
M |
|
918 |
2040 |
MORETTI ALEXANDRE |
08:56:40 |
SEM |
POINTVILLERS |
M |
|
1297 |
2041 |
DIZERENS MICHEL |
08:56:44 |
V3H |
CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D OR |
M |
|
558 |
2042 |
MASCRE DENIS |
08:56:45 |
V2H |
CHUZELLES |
M |
|
1055 |
2043 |
GHIGNONE CLAUDE |
08:56:46 |
V2H |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
299 |
2044 |
GALLAND JEAN CHARLES |
08:56:46 |
SEM |
BELFORT |
M |
|
5518 |
2045 |
MOULLA MUSTAPHA |
08:56:52 |
V2H |
PONT A MOUSSON |
M |
|
6082 |
2046 |
COLIN JEAN FRANCOIS |
08:56:53 |
V2H |
VILLENEUVE D ASQ |
M |
|
1326 |
2047 |
CARPENTIER JEAN CLAUDE |
08:57:00 |
V3H |
VINEUIL |
M |
|
5048 |
2048 |
WEISBUCH ALEXANDER |
08:57:08 |
V1H |
Pommiers |
M |
|
6675 |
2049 |
BAJARD PATRICK |
08:57:08 |
V1H |
POMMIERS |
M |
|
1781 |
2050 |
PICHAT FRANCK |
08:57:12 |
V1H |
CIVRIEUX |
M |
|
6232 |
2051 |
GUILLOUET STEPHANE |
08:57:33 |
V1H |
VERNON |
M |
|
210 |
2052 |
BERTRAND EMMANUEL |
08:57:44 |
SEM |
paris |
M |
|
1878 |
2053 |
MERCIER LAURENT |
08:57:47 |
V1H |
FRANOIS |
M |
|
1127 |
2054 |
CHAZALET GUILLAUME |
08:58:03 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
545 |
2055 |
ANANI VINCENT |
08:58:04 |
V1H |
BONDUES |
M |
|
95 |
2056 |
ESTUPINO SAMUEL |
08:58:04 |
SEM |
BUXEROLLES |
M |
|
146 |
2057 |
FLORENT DIDIER |
08:58:04 |
V1H |
BOUVINES |
M |
|
5477 |
2058 |
BARON DAMIEN |
08:58:05 |
V1H |
FRETIN |
M |
|
457 |
2059 |
MOMMESSIN KATALIN |
08:58:11 |
V1F |
VILLEURBANNE |
F |
|
1655 |
2060 |
CUER THIERRY |
08:58:11 |
V1H |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
1637 |
2061 |
SALVI NICOLAS |
08:58:19 |
SEM |
metabief |
M |
|
6451 |
2062 |
PAUL JEAN PIERRE |
08:58:24 |
V2H |
PLAN DE CUQUES |
M |
|
6163 |
2063 |
ARPAILLANGE DIDIER |
08:58:26 |
V2H |
nandy |
M |
|
1754 |
2064 |
DEROCHE FREDERIC |
08:58:28 |
V1H |
TERNAY |
M |
|
1215 |
2065 |
BENFEDDA SEMAEL |
08:58:35 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
778 |
2066 |
CHAPOULET ANDRE |
08:58:43 |
V3H |
MISERIEUX |
M |
|
5089 |
2067 |
HYVERNAT JEAN ROBERT |
08:58:44 |
V3H |
VILLEFRANCHE S/S |
M |
|
5705 |
2068 |
MARTIN GERARD |
08:58:46 |
V2H |
venissieux |
M |
|
5970 |
2069 |
LAISSARDIERE HUGUES |
08:58:48 |
V2H |
CHARLY |
M |
|
275 |
2070 |
VIRET Sebastien |
08:58:52 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7501 |
2071 |
BASILE ERIC |
08:59:11 |
V1H |
NANTES |
M |
|
1813 |
2072 |
DI FLORIO YANN |
08:59:12 |
SEM |
CHATEAUNEUF DE GALAURE |
M |
|
975 |
2073 |
FANGET MATTHIEU |
08:59:12 |
SEM |
CHATEAUNEUF DE GALAURE |
M |
|
974 |
2074 |
GUILLERMARD RICHARD |
08:59:14 |
V1H |
ST ROMAIN DE JALIONAS |
M |
|
1070 |
2075 |
LEVET SYLVAIN |
08:59:19 |
V1H |
CARRIERES SUR SEINE |
M |
|
226 |
2076 |
CANALE JEAN CLAUDE |
08:59:21 |
V2H |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
1392 |
2077 |
MAESTRO JULIEN |
08:59:27 |
SEM |
Montreuil |
M |
|
5909 |
2078 |
SAGNARD OLIVIER |
08:59:27 |
SEM |
ecully |
M |
|
6436 |
2079 |
MICHELI PIERRE ALAIN |
08:59:28 |
V3H |
SUCY EN BRIE |
M |
|
1568 |
2080 |
MARTIN THIERRY HENRY |
08:59:29 |
V1H |
paris |
M |
|
5964 |
2081 |
BONNEFOY BENOIT |
08:59:37 |
SEM |
Montmerle sur Saone |
M |
|
1940 |
2082 |
HUOT JEAN PAUL |
08:59:39 |
V1H |
MERIGNAC |
M |
|
6754 |
2083 |
MIQUET LAURENT |
08:59:42 |
SEM |
ST EGREVE |
M |
|
1081 |
2084 |
MAACHE JEAN LOUIS |
08:59:43 |
V2H |
BEYNOST |
M |
|
5902 |
2085 |
LUSSIANA PATRICK |
09:00:04 |
V2H |
plaisia |
M |
|
2395 |
2086 |
RIDEAU GILLES |
09:00:06 |
V2H |
prignac et marcamps |
M |
|
6367 |
2087 |
CAROFF JEAN JACQUES |
09:00:12 |
V2H |
BRETIGNY SUR ORGE |
M |
|
76 |
2088 |
DIDDEN PATRICK |
09:00:13 |
V2H |
saint ouen |
M |
|
5335 |
2089 |
FORT JEAN PIERRE |
09:00:19 |
V2H |
LES HOUCHES |
M |
|
199 |
2090 |
HAURY CAROLINE |
09:00:31 |
SEF |
HAGUENAU |
F |
|
966 |
2091 |
GRIES CHRISTIAN |
09:00:32 |
V2H |
SOULTZ SOUS FORETS |
M |
|
965 |
2092 |
CARNEIRO RICARDO |
09:00:33 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
478 |
2093 |
BESSON NOeL |
09:00:35 |
V2H |
Lyon |
M |
|
1888 |
2094 |
JABOULAY JEAN PAUL |
09:00:41 |
V1H |
SAINT CHEF |
M |
|
1653 |
2095 |
GARCIA SYLVIE |
09:00:42 |
V1F |
ST FERREOL DES COTES |
F |
|
1132 |
2096 |
BAYLE PASCALE |
09:00:42 |
V1F |
AMBERT |
F |
|
1133 |
2097 |
CHAMPEAU REGIS |
09:00:46 |
V1H |
lyon |
M |
|
5082 |
2098 |
MOIGNOUX GeRARD |
09:00:48 |
V2H |
COURZIEU |
M |
|
6048 |
2099 |
GAZENGEL LUC |
09:00:56 |
SEM |
BEVILLE LE COMTE |
M |
|
799 |
2100 |
BOURLIER JEAN |
09:00:56 |
V2H |
SOURS |
M |
|
771 |
2101 |
DONNOU CECILE |
09:01:06 |
V1F |
PONT DE CLAIX |
F |
|
569 |
2102 |
SPIESER SEBASTIEN |
09:01:06 |
SEM |
GONCELIN |
M |
|
567 |
2103 |
RAUX DANIEL |
09:01:21 |
V2H |
talmas |
M |
|
6337 |
2104 |
RAUX PATRICIA |
09:01:25 |
V2H |
talmas |
F |
|
6338 |
2105 |
FALCONNIER JeReMY |
09:01:28 |
SEM |
PONT EVEQUE |
M |
|
5431 |
2106 |
JEANNOLIN GERARD |
09:01:30 |
V2H |
voglans |
M |
|
5724 |
2107 |
GAUTIER MARIA |
09:01:31 |
V1F |
AMBERIEU |
F |
|
1345 |
2108 |
GAUTIER PATRICK |
09:01:33 |
V1H |
AMBERIEU |
M |
|
1346 |
2109 |
NIER PASCAL |
09:01:33 |
V1H |
OULLINS |
M |
|
645 |
2110 |
DURET YVES |
09:01:35 |
SEM |
DIJON |
M |
|
897 |
2111 |
SARTRE JEROME |
09:01:41 |
V1H |
crolles |
M |
|
6467 |
2112 |
BATISTON FRANcOIS |
09:01:51 |
V2H |
St Jean de la Porte |
M |
|
6867 |
2113 |
MELET PASCAL |
09:01:52 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6008 |
2114 |
BOUDET PIERRE |
09:01:55 |
V3H |
MONTRODAT |
M |
|
875 |
2115 |
FOUCHARD DJEBI ANNICK |
09:01:59 |
V2F |
CORBAS |
F |
|
1324 |
2116 |
FOUCAULT LAURENT |
09:02:00 |
V1H |
NANDY |
M |
|
246 |
2117 |
DUVILLARD DANIEL |
09:02:08 |
V2H |
ST GEORGES SUR CHER |
M |
|
6939 |
2118 |
ROGER LUDOVIC |
09:02:08 |
ESH |
CHASSIEU |
M |
|
1464 |
2119 |
MICOLLET MAXENCE |
09:02:09 |
ESH |
CHASSIEU |
M |
|
2393 |
2120 |
GODET DOMINIQUE |
09:02:11 |
V1H |
Chazay d Azergues |
M |
|
5579 |
2121 |
VOISIN PATRICE |
09:02:12 |
V1H |
MORANCE |
M |
|
591 |
2122 |
LHER YAN |
09:02:16 |
SEM |
POMMIERS |
M |
|
5771 |
2123 |
GUILLEMAUD LUDOVIC |
09:02:17 |
SEM |
Miserieux |
M |
|
5640 |
2124 |
GIRARD VERONIQUE |
09:02:23 |
SEF |
avignon |
F |
|
5570 |
2125 |
MICHELI JEAN FRANCOIS |
09:02:34 |
V1H |
ROMANS |
M |
|
1649 |
2126 |
DARCHY JACQUES |
09:02:39 |
V2H |
sceaux |
M |
|
6838 |
2127 |
ROBERT STEPHANE |
09:02:53 |
V1H |
SAINT CYR SUR RHONE |
M |
|
6380 |
2128 |
GIRARD SANDRINE |
09:02:54 |
V1F |
MONESTIER DE CLERMONT |
F |
|
47 |
2129 |
MARCEL AGNES |
09:02:56 |
V1F |
ALIX |
F |
|
1687 |
2130 |
GUERTIN PASCAL |
09:02:59 |
V1H |
HUISMES |
M |
|
5628 |
2131 |
FERRANTE CHRISTELLE |
09:03:09 |
V1F |
BRIGNAIS |
F |
|
971 |
2132 |
DUMAS NATHALIE |
09:03:10 |
V1F |
BRIGNAIS |
F |
|
977 |
2133 |
CHASTANG FRANcOIS XAVIER |
09:03:10 |
SEM |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
5118 |
2134 |
MAYAUD ReGIS |
09:03:18 |
V2H |
ECOTAY L OLME |
M |
|
5997 |
2135 |
MOLLEX BENJAMIN |
09:03:27 |
SEM |
Saint Symphorien d Ozon |
M |
|
6973 |
2136 |
ALBERT BENOIT |
09:03:40 |
V1H |
RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
1712 |
2137 |
VIRET PHILIPPE |
09:03:53 |
V1H |
GENILAC |
M |
|
6659 |
2138 |
OMEZ POMMIER SYLVIE |
09:04:05 |
V1F |
eybens |
F |
|
6130 |
2139 |
SELLIER CYRILLE |
09:04:11 |
SEM |
LETRA |
M |
|
6496 |
2140 |
GABERT FREDERIC |
09:04:16 |
V1H |
SARRAS |
M |
|
1402 |
2141 |
RIGNOL SEBASTIEN |
09:04:16 |
SEM |
anneyron |
M |
|
6373 |
2142 |
SOKEN JEAN ALDO |
09:04:18 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
6521 |
2143 |
PASTORE MICHEL |
09:04:24 |
V1H |
saint peray |
M |
|
6162 |
2144 |
COURTIAL JULIEN |
09:04:25 |
ESH |
loriol |
M |
|
5195 |
2145 |
CADENEL JEAN LUC |
09:04:37 |
V1H |
ESSERTS BLAY |
M |
|
5023 |
2146 |
LOVITON PATRICK |
09:04:41 |
V1H |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
5891 |
2147 |
BACHELARD SEBASTIEN |
09:04:43 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
1777 |
2148 |
CHARPENTIER LAURENT |
09:04:44 |
SEM |
FUMEL |
M |
|
268 |
2149 |
FRITSCH THIEBAUT |
09:04:44 |
SEM |
AUTUN |
M |
|
2384 |
2150 |
LASSEUR CHRITINE |
09:04:45 |
SEF |
BULLY |
F |
|
1418 |
2151 |
BORTOLI MICHEL |
09:04:55 |
V1H |
Pers Jussy |
M |
|
1953 |
2152 |
MAHFOUDI JEANETTE |
09:04:58 |
SEF |
ACHERES |
F |
|
61 |
2153 |
SUI BUON |
09:04:59 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
62 |
2154 |
BARROCA INES |
09:05:08 |
V2F |
DARGOIRE |
F |
|
954 |
2155 |
MALLET STEPHANE |
09:05:09 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
536 |
2156 |
CAPLETTE JEROME |
09:05:19 |
SEM |
courcelles chaussy |
M |
|
5040 |
2157 |
BEESAU HUGUES |
09:05:24 |
V2H |
ECULLY |
M |
|
1675 |
2158 |
ARMINJON JEAN |
09:05:25 |
V2H |
vitrolles |
M |
|
1751 |
2159 |
HERVE PIERRE JEAN |
09:05:25 |
V1H |
ECULLY |
M |
|
5684 |
2160 |
JENNES FRANCOIS |
09:05:26 |
V1H |
ECULLY |
M |
|
619 |
2161 |
COPPOLA LAURENT |
09:05:26 |
SEM |
CESSY |
M |
|
89 |
2162 |
MARLINGE VINCENT |
09:05:26 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5957 |
2163 |
MONTAGNE PHILIPPE |
09:05:26 |
V1H |
DARDILLY |
M |
|
6059 |
2164 |
LABRUGUIERE STEPHANIE |
09:05:27 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
6761 |
2165 |
BELKHIR MARCEL |
09:05:30 |
V3H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
746 |
2166 |
CHARROIN CEDRIC |
09:05:40 |
SEM |
COSSWILLER |
M |
|
5110 |
2167 |
BROCHARD ANDRE |
09:05:45 |
V2H |
royan |
M |
|
1993 |
2168 |
BROWN ODILE |
09:05:45 |
V1F |
royan |
F |
|
7524 |
2169 |
TREGAN VALERIE |
09:05:53 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
1444 |
2170 |
TIKOUDANE BRAHIM |
09:05:56 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1443 |
2171 |
SCHIMEK SYLVAIN |
09:05:59 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
6480 |
2172 |
BLUTEAU CHRISTeLE |
09:06:08 |
SEF |
St Genis Laval |
F |
|
1920 |
2173 |
GODARD REMI |
09:06:22 |
V1H |
BEAUFORT EN VALLEE |
M |
|
807 |
2174 |
KOEHLER STACHOWIAK MICHAELA |
09:06:27 |
V1F |
Francheville |
F |
|
5765 |
2175 |
HARDY PHILIPPE |
09:06:27 |
V1H |
ST LAURENT D AGNY |
M |
|
5672 |
2176 |
ZUNINO MICHEL |
09:06:58 |
V2H |
amiens |
M |
|
6690 |
2177 |
WOLF ReMI |
09:07:04 |
SEM |
Montbonnot |
M |
|
6683 |
2178 |
RENAULT FABRICE |
09:07:08 |
SEM |
LE CHATEAU D OLONNE |
M |
|
6353 |
2179 |
PUIGSEGUR THIERRY |
09:07:11 |
V1H |
TIGNIEU |
M |
|
6303 |
2180 |
DEWEZ VINCENT |
09:07:13 |
V1H |
LA BATIE MONTGASCON |
M |
|
1366 |
2181 |
VALLEE ERIC |
09:07:29 |
V1H |
PUTEAUX |
M |
|
6608 |
2182 |
PECQUEUX LAURENT |
09:07:31 |
V2H |
BEAUCHAMP |
M |
|
26 |
2183 |
GUERNALEC CATHERINE |
09:07:31 |
V2F |
HERBLAY |
F |
|
1289 |
2184 |
MAGNAN PIERRE |
09:07:32 |
V1H |
colombes |
M |
|
5910 |
2185 |
CHARVAT PATRICE |
09:07:48 |
V2H |
VILLARD SUR THONES |
M |
|
5114 |
2186 |
LAMBERT MARTINE |
09:07:52 |
V2F |
COLLONGES AU MONT D OR |
F |
|
575 |
2187 |
LAFONT DOMINIQUE |
09:07:59 |
V2H |
BEAUMONT EN VERON |
M |
|
5783 |
2188 |
VIFFRAY CHRISTIAN |
09:08:02 |
V1H |
MAGLAND |
M |
|
850 |
2189 |
ROBLIN JEAN MICHEL |
09:08:10 |
V2H |
NEVERS |
M |
|
1375 |
2190 |
EPINAT STePHANE |
09:08:19 |
SEM |
Chazelles sur Lyon |
M |
|
5414 |
2191 |
PUCELLE JACKY |
09:08:20 |
V2H |
BRIOLLAY |
M |
|
133 |
2192 |
LELIEVRE ALEXANDRE |
09:08:32 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
5850 |
2193 |
BUSSINET DAVID |
09:08:40 |
V1H |
CHASSELAY |
M |
|
148 |
2194 |
JOURDAN NICOLAS |
09:08:44 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
5743 |
2195 |
DUPLESSYS FREDERIC |
09:08:50 |
SEM |
villepreux |
M |
|
5386 |
2196 |
VITRAC MICHEL |
09:08:51 |
V1H |
BRUZ |
M |
|
6662 |
2197 |
BERT JEAN LUC |
09:08:53 |
V1H |
BILLERE |
M |
|
1868 |
2198 |
CHAZEL CYRIL |
09:08:58 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
544 |
2199 |
MARTIN FABRICE |
09:09:08 |
SEM |
SAALES |
M |
|
288 |
2200 |
BELLUS MARIE |
09:09:09 |
V1F |
st rome de tarn |
F |
|
1700 |
2201 |
CHAGUE AGNES |
09:09:24 |
V1F |
CHAUSSAN |
F |
|
680 |
2202 |
PELLICER FREDERIC |
09:09:25 |
V1H |
ALBENS |
M |
|
968 |
2203 |
CONTESSA CORINNE |
09:09:36 |
V1F |
ROCHE LA MOLIERE |
F |
|
1682 |
2204 |
BOULANGE ANDRE |
09:09:48 |
V1H |
CHESSY LES MINES |
M |
|
860 |
2205 |
HUBER EVELYNE |
09:09:50 |
V2F |
STE FOY LES LYON |
F |
|
7579 |
2206 |
BEATO PASCAL |
09:09:51 |
V2H |
HAUTE RIVOIRE |
M |
|
1367 |
2207 |
THOLLET FRANCK |
09:09:51 |
V1H |
HAUTE RIVOIRE |
M |
|
445 |
2208 |
ROUDIL FABRICE |
09:09:53 |
SEM |
SOURCIEUX LES MINES |
M |
|
560 |
2209 |
LE MERLE MICHEL |
09:09:58 |
V1H |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
5833 |
2210 |
MARCOURT JEAN PHILIPPE |
09:10:06 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
5945 |
2211 |
TREGUIER STEPHAN |
09:10:06 |
V1H |
DECINES |
M |
|
756 |
2212 |
ARMAND LOUIS |
09:10:14 |
V1H |
saint marcellin en forez |
M |
|
1749 |
2213 |
BIDEL DIDIER |
09:10:17 |
V2H |
VERTRIEU |
M |
|
790 |
2214 |
CHALAYE ALAIN |
09:10:19 |
SEM |
RUY MONTCEAU |
M |
|
933 |
2215 |
LAVALLeE VALeRIE |
09:10:27 |
V1F |
FOUR |
F |
|
5817 |
2216 |
RENAULD JULIEN |
09:10:31 |
SEM |
PUTEAUX |
M |
|
6352 |
2217 |
PICARDAT AUReLIEN |
09:10:32 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
6230 |
2218 |
VIOLLET PIERRE |
09:10:41 |
V1H |
VILLE LA GRAND |
M |
|
6655 |
2219 |
ROSSON FReDeRIC |
09:10:49 |
SEM |
MARNAZ |
M |
|
6406 |
2220 |
ROSSON STePHANE |
09:10:49 |
SEM |
Marignier |
M |
|
6407 |
2221 |
COLOMBAN ROGER |
09:10:55 |
V2H |
ST ROMAIN EN JAREZ |
M |
|
1560 |
2222 |
ALIAGA BRUNO |
09:10:56 |
V1H |
MIRAMAS |
M |
|
1716 |
2223 |
TAREA SERGE |
09:11:02 |
V1H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
6848 |
2224 |
BARON PASCAL |
09:11:02 |
V1H |
saint cyr sur morin |
M |
|
1805 |
2225 |
FAVRE ROCHEX FReDeRIC |
09:11:17 |
V1H |
MONT SAXONNEX |
M |
|
5441 |
2226 |
LOMBARDY BERTRAND |
09:11:26 |
V2H |
TALUYERS |
M |
|
5876 |
2227 |
QUATREHOMME RENALD |
09:11:27 |
V1H |
ST CHAMOND |
M |
|
1279 |
2228 |
PERRET OLIVIER |
09:11:29 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
516 |
2229 |
DURIAU ALAIN |
09:11:29 |
V3H |
ORLIENAS |
M |
|
1440 |
2230 |
VOGT DAMIEN |
09:11:36 |
SEM |
touquin |
M |
|
6665 |
2231 |
RONDEPIERRE FRANCK |
09:11:40 |
V1H |
SIMANDRES |
M |
|
435 |
2232 |
PIERREFEU YANN |
09:11:44 |
V1H |
VIENNE |
M |
|
6238 |
2233 |
BRUNEL DOMINIQUE |
09:11:45 |
V1H |
DUNKERQUE |
M |
|
5276 |
2234 |
DARNY CECILE |
09:11:54 |
V1F |
LE PUY EN VELAY |
F |
|
1152 |
2235 |
GUADAGNO FRANCK |
09:12:05 |
SEM |
st hialire clv |
M |
|
5619 |
2236 |
DUCHER MAURICE |
09:12:06 |
V3H |
CREUZIER LE VIEUX |
M |
|
674 |
2237 |
COTI JEAN MARC |
09:12:12 |
V1H |
GENAS |
M |
|
1158 |
2238 |
ROUSSET OLIVIER |
09:12:14 |
V1H |
VALENCE |
M |
|
1503 |
2239 |
HOEY MURIEL |
09:12:23 |
V2F |
L ISLE D ABEAU |
F |
|
1136 |
2240 |
VITRY CEDRIC |
09:12:25 |
SEM |
OULLINS |
M |
|
920 |
2241 |
TRUFFIER JEAN MICHEL |
09:12:35 |
V1H |
quittebeuf |
M |
|
6589 |
2242 |
POTHET THIERRY |
09:12:39 |
V1H |
DINGY ST CLAIR |
M |
|
1504 |
2243 |
GROSS YVES |
09:12:47 |
V1H |
SCHILTIGHEIM |
M |
|
964 |
2244 |
MARTIN CEDRIC |
09:13:00 |
SEM |
LES SALLES DU GARDON |
M |
|
1019 |
2245 |
VERREY BERNARD |
09:13:02 |
V1H |
ASNIERES LES DIJON |
M |
|
1118 |
2246 |
DERRe PHILIPPE |
09:13:08 |
V1H |
Bourges |
M |
|
5301 |
2247 |
RASTELLO CHRISTOPHE |
09:13:09 |
V1H |
MONTAGNY |
M |
|
6335 |
2248 |
MINOT PATRICK |
09:13:20 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
461 |
2249 |
GIRKA STEPHANE |
09:13:21 |
V2H |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
7514 |
2250 |
LONG JEAN CLAUDE |
09:13:27 |
V3H |
Saint Julien en Genevois |
M |
|
5878 |
2251 |
BERT NICOLAS |
09:13:28 |
SEM |
L ARBRESLE |
M |
|
1867 |
2252 |
MUSY EMMANUEL |
09:13:31 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
664 |
2253 |
COURTOIS JEREMY |
09:13:31 |
SEM |
BOURG ST MAURICE |
M |
|
5196 |
2254 |
MORFOISSE YVONNICK |
09:13:34 |
SEM |
SAVIGNY |
M |
|
6073 |
2255 |
FONTAINE MARC |
09:13:40 |
V2H |
GRABELS |
M |
|
559 |
2256 |
POCHOLUK THIERRY |
09:13:42 |
V1H |
paris |
M |
|
6261 |
2257 |
CHABRILLAT CYRILLE |
09:13:51 |
V1H |
Vaucresson |
M |
|
6792 |
2258 |
EUGENE YASMINA |
09:13:57 |
V1F |
PARIS |
F |
|
5421 |
2259 |
CHAMBRES PATRICK |
09:14:07 |
V2H |
CHAVAROUX |
M |
|
5080 |
2260 |
SOKEN MARIE ANICK |
09:14:13 |
SEF |
Paris |
F |
|
6520 |
2261 |
FLORA GREGOIRE |
09:14:36 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5476 |
2262 |
ARCHER BERTRAND |
09:14:37 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
1744 |
2263 |
MILINKOVITCH SYLVETTE |
09:14:47 |
V1F |
fretin |
F |
|
6035 |
2264 |
PAVIET LAURENT |
09:14:52 |
V1H |
ST ALBAN DE ROCHE |
M |
|
1458 |
2265 |
MUZEAU LAURENT |
09:14:52 |
V1H |
LA RAVOIRE |
M |
|
6091 |
2266 |
TIELEMANS ERIC |
09:14:52 |
V1H |
LHVIS |
M |
|
1538 |
2267 |
POUPARD GILLES |
09:14:56 |
V1H |
ABBIATEGRASSO |
M |
|
6292 |
2268 |
KERNEVES JEAN PAUL |
09:15:08 |
V1H |
AUNAY SUR ODON |
M |
|
429 |
2269 |
TIRLOIT THOMAS |
09:15:21 |
SEM |
COLLONGES AU MONT D OR |
M |
|
1111 |
2270 |
PANISSET ERIC |
09:15:25 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1586 |
2271 |
RIBIS MARC |
09:15:26 |
V1H |
Bruxelles |
M |
|
6793 |
2272 |
DARMENDRAIL XAVIER |
09:15:28 |
V1H |
Orelle |
M |
|
6794 |
2273 |
BOUGAULT THOMAS |
09:15:28 |
V1H |
Monistrol |
M |
|
6746 |
2274 |
CHARBONNEL MAUNOIR |
09:15:42 |
V2H |
Betton |
M |
|
5095 |
2275 |
PEIGNe CLAUDE |
09:15:44 |
V1H |
VITRE |
M |
|
6170 |
2276 |
GRENOUILLAT ANNICK |
09:15:44 |
V2F |
DOUAI |
F |
|
311 |
2277 |
COLOMBET AGNES |
09:15:48 |
SEF |
ST DIDIER EN VELAY |
F |
|
1606 |
2278 |
FOUQUET DOMINIQUE |
09:15:59 |
V2H |
VILLEJUIF |
M |
|
1393 |
2279 |
CERTAIN EMMANUEL |
09:16:01 |
V1H |
Savigny |
M |
|
5070 |
2280 |
DEYRAIL JEAN LUC |
09:16:07 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1396 |
2281 |
HUBER LILIANE |
09:16:08 |
V2F |
STE FOY LES LYON |
F |
|
7578 |
2282 |
HERNANDEZ ERIC |
09:16:09 |
V1H |
L UNION |
M |
|
5682 |
2283 |
GRENIER AURELIA |
09:16:11 |
SEF |
SERGY |
F |
|
5607 |
2284 |
LAMY LIONEL |
09:16:13 |
SEM |
FLEURY MEROGIS |
M |
|
1583 |
2285 |
BELLANGER ARNAUD |
09:16:16 |
V1H |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
5238 |
2286 |
ESPARVIER ODILE |
09:16:26 |
V3F |
OULLINS |
F |
2eme V3F |
120 |
2287 |
BRANGER JEREMIE |
09:16:27 |
SEM |
TOULON |
M |
|
6891 |
2288 |
ROCH FRANcOIS |
09:16:29 |
V2H |
La Fouly |
M |
|
6385 |
2289 |
GARDEY JOSEPH |
09:16:31 |
V3H |
MONTBRISON |
M |
|
1479 |
2290 |
GRUNBLATT PAUL |
09:16:35 |
V3H |
Arles |
M |
|
5616 |
2291 |
CHALOIN FREDERIC |
09:16:37 |
SEM |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
6707 |
2292 |
VERNIER JEAN CLAUDE |
09:16:39 |
V3H |
CORBAS |
M |
|
1030 |
2293 |
CLUZEL FRANCK |
09:16:42 |
V1H |
THUEYTS |
M |
|
5147 |
2294 |
GENESTIER MICHEL |
09:17:01 |
V2H |
le cergne |
M |
|
5547 |
2295 |
KESSLER THIERRY |
09:17:04 |
V1H |
KIRCHBERG |
M |
|
5760 |
2296 |
BELGUERMI FARID |
09:17:05 |
V2H |
LA TALAUDIERE |
M |
|
1838 |
2297 |
BERLIAT ERIC |
09:17:24 |
V1H |
BRIORD |
M |
|
1850 |
2298 |
DUCOLOMB STePHANE |
09:17:24 |
SEM |
Les Granges de Montagnieu |
M |
|
5367 |
2299 |
BUISSON JONATHAN |
09:17:28 |
SEM |
MASSY |
M |
|
5006 |
2300 |
BETOURNE ALEXIS |
09:17:29 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1889 |
2301 |
ROCHAT NADINE |
09:17:34 |
V1F |
ST GEORGES D ESPERANCE |
F |
|
1417 |
2302 |
ROULAND SERGE |
09:17:36 |
V1H |
L HAY LES ROSES |
M |
|
6410 |
2303 |
RABIEJ STeFAN |
09:17:36 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7573 |
2304 |
PERRIN CLAUDE |
09:17:37 |
V1H |
REVEL TOURDAN |
M |
|
6203 |
2305 |
GLESS PHILIPPE |
09:17:49 |
V1H |
BRIIS SOUS FORGES |
M |
|
53 |
2306 |
GRONLIER JEAN LUC |
09:17:50 |
V1H |
vienne |
M |
|
6877 |
2307 |
MICHEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
09:17:52 |
V1H |
cambo les bains |
M |
|
6031 |
2308 |
REMONTET PHILIPPE |
09:17:56 |
V1H |
saint jean de chevelu |
M |
|
6349 |
2309 |
PITICCO BRUNO |
09:17:57 |
V1H |
St jean de chevelu |
M |
|
6253 |
2310 |
BUREAU JULIETTE |
09:18:05 |
V1F |
GRENOBLE |
F |
|
5008 |
2311 |
MAILLOT MICHEL |
09:18:06 |
V1H |
Francheville |
M |
|
5919 |
2312 |
BERNAY MICHAEL |
09:18:07 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
1863 |
2313 |
CLOAREC OLIVIER |
09:18:07 |
V1H |
lancey |
M |
|
5145 |
2314 |
DURAND DAVID |
09:18:18 |
SEM |
Saint Peray |
M |
|
6635 |
2315 |
CHAGNOT JEAN PIERRE |
09:18:23 |
V2H |
BELFORT |
M |
|
5074 |
2316 |
COURTHAUDON PHILIPPE |
09:18:23 |
V1H |
Belfort |
M |
|
1755 |
2317 |
RATELADE THIERRY |
09:18:25 |
V2H |
AUBUSSON |
M |
|
6336 |
2318 |
CORREIA GAETAN |
09:18:32 |
SEM |
yzeure |
M |
|
5187 |
2319 |
RENARD PIERRE |
09:18:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1362 |
2320 |
CASSIN LIONEL |
09:18:46 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1567 |
2321 |
CHETAIL LUDOVIC |
09:18:52 |
SEM |
SASSENAGE |
M |
|
5128 |
2322 |
FONTAINE FLORENCE |
09:18:56 |
V1F |
SAINT SYMPHORIEN D OZON |
F |
|
453 |
2323 |
BARATHIEU GAUTIER |
09:18:58 |
SEM |
SCEAUX |
M |
|
6883 |
2324 |
FOUQUIER D HEROUEL ALBERIC |
09:19:00 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5494 |
2325 |
DEBAYCE CHRISTIAN |
09:19:05 |
V1H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
6923 |
2326 |
BURNIER MARTINE |
09:19:23 |
V2F |
ST PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY |
F |
|
5012 |
2327 |
OBERLIN PHILIPPE |
09:19:27 |
V2H |
VENDOME |
M |
|
6122 |
2328 |
ANTONICH SCOTT |
09:19:29 |
V1H |
MONTANAY |
M |
|
1166 |
2329 |
VILARO DENIS |
09:19:33 |
SEM |
BOUILLARGUES |
M |
|
1481 |
2330 |
ECHEVARRIA STEVE |
09:19:33 |
SEM |
BOUILLARGUES |
M |
|
5406 |
2331 |
MARION VINCENT |
09:19:35 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
5952 |
2332 |
ROMER GABRIEL |
09:19:44 |
V1H |
AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
M |
|
6402 |
2333 |
ROUSSET DANIEL |
09:19:50 |
SEM |
COMMUNAY |
M |
|
6417 |
2334 |
IMBERT SYLVIE |
09:20:15 |
V1F |
CRAW GEVRIER |
F |
|
1122 |
2335 |
GIORGI JEAN CHARLES |
09:20:17 |
SEM |
Roubaix |
M |
|
5568 |
2336 |
MONTEILLER GILLES |
09:20:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
499 |
2337 |
BERASSEN CECILE |
09:20:21 |
SEF |
VEAUCHE |
F |
|
6885 |
2338 |
NEIGE SYLVIE |
09:20:22 |
V1F |
MONTROND LES BAINS |
F |
|
724 |
2339 |
JUSZCZYK DIMITRI |
09:20:22 |
SEM |
Bourg st Maurice |
M |
|
5753 |
2340 |
THOLON MARIE NOELLE |
09:20:25 |
V1F |
MIRIBEL |
F |
|
1002 |
2341 |
PELLETIER HUGUES |
09:20:29 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
6175 |
2342 |
BAZGALLAH CHAHINEZ |
09:20:34 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
5247 |
2343 |
ALVES PHILIPPE |
09:20:37 |
V1H |
Toulouse |
M |
|
1724 |
2344 |
BOISSON GILLES |
09:20:39 |
V1H |
PAGNY LE CHaTEAU |
M |
|
899 |
2345 |
MINGUY JEAN LUC |
09:20:40 |
V1H |
OULLINS |
M |
|
224 |
2346 |
RECLUS PHILIPPE |
09:20:41 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
6744 |
2347 |
BUZON FREDERIC |
09:20:47 |
SEM |
PERIGNAT SUR ALLIER |
M |
|
193 |
2348 |
PERUZZINI DOMENICO |
09:20:54 |
V1H |
Roma |
M |
|
6206 |
2349 |
COCHET PHILIPPE |
09:20:59 |
V2H |
LA TALAUDIERE |
M |
|
624 |
2350 |
KAPS FRANCIS |
09:21:04 |
V2H |
LANGLAY |
M |
|
622 |
2351 |
DUHAUT CLEMENT BLAISE |
09:21:11 |
SEM |
MONTREUX CHaTEAU |
M |
|
1291 |
2352 |
CONAN DOMINIQUE |
09:21:12 |
V1H |
COMMUNAY |
M |
|
466 |
2353 |
GAUTHIER MARIE PIERRE |
09:21:16 |
V1F |
HEYRIEUX |
F |
|
136 |
2354 |
GRESSIN DOMINIQUE |
09:21:22 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
280 |
2355 |
PEYRONIE FLORENCE |
09:21:31 |
V1F |
MEYZIEU |
F |
|
289 |
2356 |
VALZER LUC |
09:21:39 |
V2H |
Villars sous dampjoux |
M |
|
6610 |
2357 |
PIACENTIN DENIS |
09:21:46 |
SEM |
bastia |
M |
|
6227 |
2358 |
GREGOIRE GeRALD |
09:21:47 |
SEM |
st fons |
M |
|
5606 |
2359 |
DELSUC MATHIEU |
09:21:48 |
SEM |
valence |
M |
|
5291 |
2360 |
REVERDITO ERIC |
09:21:52 |
SEM |
nogent |
M |
|
6727 |
2361 |
LEROUX ERIC |
09:21:53 |
SEM |
Boulogne Billancourt |
M |
|
1259 |
2362 |
DERUDET BRUNO |
09:22:09 |
V2H |
SAINT EGREVE |
M |
|
5302 |
2363 |
FRANCHETTO OLIVIA |
09:22:28 |
SEF |
douvaine |
F |
|
5498 |
2364 |
PISCIONE FRED |
09:22:28 |
SEM |
douvaine |
M |
|
6251 |
2365 |
BARDON FReDeRIC |
09:22:32 |
SEM |
CHANEINS |
M |
|
1798 |
2366 |
JOUFFROY ROMAIN |
09:22:35 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1154 |
2367 |
MARTIN OLIVIER |
09:22:50 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
817 |
2368 |
PIC BERTRAND |
09:22:51 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
820 |
2369 |
TIMAR DIDIER |
09:22:51 |
SEM |
AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
M |
|
821 |
2370 |
BLACHERE ADRIEN |
09:22:53 |
ESH |
saint etienne |
M |
|
7520 |
2371 |
MADEC HERVE |
09:23:02 |
V2H |
SAINT CYR L ECOLE |
M |
|
6910 |
2372 |
GALMARD CHRISTIAN |
09:23:11 |
V2H |
oingt |
M |
|
7537 |
2373 |
ARRAGON JEAN PIERRE |
09:23:24 |
V2H |
MEILLONNAS |
M |
|
6929 |
2374 |
VOMIERO PATRICK |
09:23:27 |
V2H |
LONS LE SAUNIER |
M |
|
1527 |
2375 |
ALIBERT GERARD |
09:23:29 |
V2H |
CHAINAZ LES FRASSES |
M |
|
1381 |
2376 |
THENET JEAN MICHEL |
09:23:29 |
V1H |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
1672 |
2377 |
POIREL RENe |
09:23:31 |
V3H |
marcy l etoile |
M |
|
6265 |
2378 |
MONTAGNE JEAN FRANcOIS |
09:23:33 |
V1H |
DUNKERQUE |
M |
|
6057 |
2379 |
SZALAMACHA MATHIEU |
09:23:38 |
SEM |
Courbevoie |
M |
|
6543 |
2380 |
CAILLOT SEBASTIEN |
09:23:40 |
SEM |
BONNEVILLE |
M |
|
613 |
2381 |
LIN MAGALI |
09:23:48 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
518 |
2382 |
LEROYER CAROLINE |
09:23:48 |
SEF |
DOMARIN |
F |
|
1096 |
2383 |
BONIN MATTHIEU |
09:23:53 |
V1H |
COLLONGES SOUS SALEVE |
M |
|
443 |
2384 |
BLANCHARD DAVID |
09:24:16 |
SEM |
SAINT SORLIN |
M |
|
1523 |
2385 |
PIERRE JEAN PHILIPPE |
09:24:33 |
V1H |
meyzieu |
M |
|
6235 |
2386 |
BROCHIER J DANIEL |
09:24:38 |
V1H |
VALENCE |
M |
|
598 |
2387 |
PENOT BERTRAND |
09:24:47 |
SEM |
mably |
M |
|
6182 |
2388 |
COURT ALAIN |
09:24:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5193 |
2389 |
BAILLY NOEL |
09:25:09 |
V2H |
LONS LE SAUNIER |
M |
|
458 |
2390 |
BICHET FREDERIC |
09:25:22 |
SEM |
BRIGNOUD |
M |
|
1893 |
2391 |
PECOUD KATIA |
09:25:24 |
SEF |
carouge |
F |
|
6168 |
2392 |
METAYER PHILIPPE |
09:25:25 |
V1H |
blanquefort |
M |
|
6024 |
2393 |
CASTERA LAURENT |
09:25:27 |
SEM |
Toulouse |
M |
|
5060 |
2394 |
MADULI FReDeRICK |
09:25:35 |
V1H |
LAGNIEU |
M |
|
5906 |
2395 |
GOURGAUD BRUNO |
09:25:37 |
V1H |
CELLIEU |
M |
|
5589 |
2396 |
DHERANT ERIC |
09:25:42 |
SEM |
SOISY SOUS MONTMORENCY |
M |
|
1176 |
2397 |
CAPERAA SYLVAIN |
09:25:45 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1577 |
2398 |
PUYOU MAURICE |
09:26:07 |
V2H |
BAGNOLS SUR CEZE |
M |
|
6306 |
2399 |
LALAGuE JEAN |
09:26:07 |
V2H |
CHUSCLAN |
M |
|
5789 |
2400 |
HAMON JEROME |
09:26:14 |
V1H |
BRICQUEBEC |
M |
|
514 |
2401 |
GAUBERT PHILIPPE |
09:26:15 |
V1H |
CHASSIEU |
M |
|
976 |
2402 |
LAJEUNESSE ALEXANDRE |
09:26:15 |
V1H |
MORNANT |
M |
|
286 |
2403 |
DE RAUCOURT HENRI |
09:26:16 |
SEM |
Levallois |
M |
|
5258 |
2404 |
MISMETTI PATRICK |
09:26:18 |
V2H |
Saint Genest Malifaux |
M |
|
6045 |
2405 |
PERBET SeBASTIEN |
09:26:20 |
SEM |
Chamalieres |
M |
|
6188 |
2406 |
THOMAS JEAN MICHEL |
09:26:28 |
SEM |
NEUF MARCHE |
M |
|
6574 |
2407 |
DAUBOURG RODOLPHE |
09:26:29 |
V1H |
DIJON |
M |
|
5235 |
2408 |
GIRARDET JEAN MICHEL |
09:26:30 |
V1H |
saules |
M |
|
5571 |
2409 |
ROCQUIN LAURENCE |
09:26:30 |
SEF |
Guyans Durnes |
F |
|
6393 |
2410 |
BOURDIER FLORENT |
09:26:31 |
SEM |
Lavans Vuillafans |
M |
|
1965 |
2411 |
BONNEFOY JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
09:26:32 |
V1H |
Lavans vuillafans |
M |
|
1941 |
2412 |
BEAUPOIL BERNARD |
09:26:52 |
V2H |
LE PUY EN VELAY |
M |
|
1830 |
2413 |
BESSON ERIC |
09:27:06 |
V1H |
Francheville |
M |
|
1887 |
2414 |
DONS CHRISTOPHE |
09:27:17 |
SEM |
VINCENNES |
M |
|
102 |
2415 |
HENAULT VINCENT |
09:27:19 |
SEM |
Breux Jouy |
M |
|
5678 |
2416 |
GAILLARDON CHRISTIAN |
09:27:25 |
V2H |
VINDEFONTAINE |
M |
|
252 |
2417 |
JOUGLARD NICOLAS |
09:27:25 |
SEM |
Zurich |
M |
|
5739 |
2418 |
AMET ANTOINE |
09:27:31 |
V1H |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
1363 |
2419 |
GLASSON THIERRY |
09:27:46 |
V1H |
LES HOUCHES |
M |
|
1041 |
2420 |
MIOCEC JEROME |
09:27:49 |
V1H |
HAUTELUCE |
M |
|
984 |
2421 |
MORILLON FREDERIKA |
09:28:04 |
V1F |
VIENNE |
F |
|
1093 |
2422 |
NeOLIER GReGORY |
09:28:07 |
SEM |
CORBAS |
M |
|
6121 |
2423 |
HORRENBERGER VINCENT |
09:28:09 |
SEM |
Thiais |
M |
|
6837 |
2424 |
BLONDEAU SEBASTIEN |
09:28:14 |
SEM |
MONT SAINT AIGNAN |
M |
|
1918 |
2425 |
SOUTEYRAND JULIEN |
09:28:17 |
ESH |
ucel |
M |
|
6528 |
2426 |
CARDENAS CAMPOY JOSE |
09:28:17 |
V2H |
CHASSIGNELLES |
M |
|
845 |
2427 |
PESTRE LIONEL |
09:28:21 |
SEM |
Beauvallon |
M |
|
6208 |
2428 |
THIRIET PATRICK |
09:28:23 |
V2H |
THONON LES BAINS |
M |
|
1218 |
2429 |
VALLIER HERVE |
09:28:30 |
SEM |
MONESTIER DE CLERMONT |
M |
|
6729 |
2430 |
PERRET CHRISTOPHE |
09:28:32 |
V1H |
ST MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE |
M |
|
6198 |
2431 |
BONNAND MATHIEU |
09:28:35 |
SEM |
CARPENTRAS |
M |
|
6889 |
2432 |
LENGEREAU PIERRE |
09:28:37 |
V1H |
BOULOGNE |
M |
|
132 |
2433 |
KATGELY MAXIME |
09:28:39 |
SEM |
Bruxelles |
M |
|
6732 |
2434 |
DARFEUILLE CHRISTOPHE |
09:28:39 |
V1H |
ST JEAN DE TOULAS |
M |
|
1509 |
2435 |
GILLES BERNARDOT |
09:28:49 |
V1H |
Voujeaucourt |
M |
|
5563 |
2436 |
SEMAY OLIVIER |
09:28:58 |
SEM |
Longjumeau |
M |
|
6497 |
2437 |
CASANOVA JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
09:28:59 |
V1H |
GAP |
M |
|
5055 |
2438 |
MOREL PATRICK |
09:29:00 |
V1H |
DOUVRES |
M |
|
1459 |
2439 |
MARTINEZ YVES |
09:29:06 |
V1H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
5977 |
2440 |
BORNAND ALEXANDRE |
09:29:08 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
1952 |
2441 |
BECQUET ARTHUR |
09:29:16 |
ESH |
LYON |
M |
|
1834 |
2442 |
TANT OLIVIER |
09:29:18 |
V1H |
ST DIDIER EN VELAY |
M |
|
1605 |
2443 |
PLACER VINCENT |
09:29:24 |
SEM |
Ermont |
M |
|
6255 |
2444 |
BETTAN PHILIPPE |
09:29:25 |
V1H |
Ermont |
M |
|
1890 |
2445 |
WINIECKI POLI EVELYNE |
09:29:42 |
V2F |
LYON |
F |
|
932 |
2446 |
MIGNON FRANCOIS |
09:30:00 |
V1H |
FOURQUEUX |
M |
|
6972 |
2447 |
STELLA PATRICK |
09:30:03 |
V1H |
VILLETTE D ANTHON |
M |
|
631 |
2448 |
CHENAVAS LAURENT |
09:30:03 |
V1H |
MOINS |
M |
|
630 |
2449 |
MAGNENET MICHEL |
09:30:03 |
V2H |
VYT LES BELVOIR |
M |
|
683 |
2450 |
CELERIER AGATHE |
09:30:04 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
6895 |
2451 |
LORKENS MATTHIEU |
09:30:04 |
ESH |
LE PLESSIS TREVISE |
M |
|
1391 |
2452 |
SAFFIOTI DAMIEN |
09:30:05 |
SEM |
CHATENAY MALABRY |
M |
|
1390 |
2453 |
LAVILLE JEAN FRANcOIS |
09:30:06 |
V1H |
segreville |
M |
|
5819 |
2454 |
ROC AGNES |
09:30:24 |
V1F |
CORNAS |
F |
|
853 |
2455 |
RAPHANEL BERNARD |
09:30:36 |
V2H |
BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
|
6328 |
2456 |
ANDRE GUILLAUME |
09:30:37 |
SEM |
CROISSY SUR SEINE |
M |
|
1727 |
2457 |
DEMEURE BESSON LUDOVIC |
09:30:44 |
SEM |
POUILLY SOUS CHARLIEU |
M |
|
237 |
2458 |
COLLEUILLE JEAN |
09:30:48 |
V1H |
ARLES |
M |
|
194 |
2459 |
MICHEL BRIGITTE |
09:30:51 |
V2F |
ST JUST ST RAMBERT |
F |
|
1186 |
2460 |
MICHEL CHRISTIAN |
09:30:51 |
V2H |
ST JUST ST RAMBERT |
M |
|
1196 |
2461 |
MICOUD MICHEL |
09:30:54 |
V2H |
MIRIBEL |
M |
|
6856 |
2462 |
RAVEU MICHEL |
09:31:04 |
V1H |
aix en pce |
M |
|
6779 |
2463 |
GARCIN BENOIT |
09:31:06 |
V1H |
ST REGIS DU COIN |
M |
|
1641 |
2464 |
MAROUF NABIL |
09:31:08 |
ESH |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
1620 |
2465 |
SIMAR DAMIEN |
09:31:08 |
SEM |
Beziers |
M |
|
6512 |
2466 |
CAILLIBOTTE JEAN LUC |
09:31:09 |
V1H |
Saint Malo |
M |
|
5028 |
2467 |
AUGER JEROME |
09:31:10 |
SEM |
La Magdelaine Sur Tarn |
M |
|
1769 |
2468 |
FRANCART VINCENT |
09:31:15 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
1382 |
2469 |
LYPS EMMANUEL |
09:31:20 |
V1H |
MONTCEAU LES MINES |
M |
|
327 |
2470 |
ANTOINET CHRISTOPHE |
09:31:20 |
V1H |
EPERVANS |
M |
|
281 |
2471 |
LYPS STEPHEN |
09:31:21 |
SEM |
CHAGNY |
M |
|
326 |
2472 |
CHAPTAL GeRARD |
09:31:25 |
V2H |
Marseille |
M |
|
5093 |
2473 |
DELILLE THIERRY |
09:31:27 |
SEM |
SAINT GALMIER |
M |
|
5285 |
2474 |
RAQUIN CHRISTOPHE |
09:31:28 |
V1H |
miribel |
M |
|
6330 |
2475 |
ROBBE LAETITIA |
09:31:32 |
SEF |
PONTARLIER |
F |
|
675 |
2476 |
DUFOSSe JACQUES |
09:31:37 |
V1H |
paris |
M |
|
5375 |
2477 |
WIM DE KWANT |
09:31:39 |
V1H |
Rotterdam |
M |
|
6677 |
2478 |
PINA JOHANNES |
09:31:50 |
SEM |
le pont de claix |
M |
|
6243 |
2479 |
MILLS XAVIER |
09:32:22 |
SEM |
tours en savoie |
M |
|
6038 |
2480 |
TISSERANT JEAN YVES |
09:32:26 |
SEM |
chasselay |
M |
|
7558 |
2481 |
CONTE JULIEN |
09:32:26 |
SEM |
Toulouse |
M |
|
7527 |
2482 |
DELORE MICHEL |
09:32:38 |
V3H |
ST GENIS LAVAL |
M |
|
22 |
2483 |
GAUDRIER TONY |
09:32:39 |
V1H |
tours |
M |
|
6955 |
2484 |
TAKIS MAXIME |
09:32:40 |
ESH |
GAGNAC |
M |
|
6550 |
2485 |
BREUIL XAVIER |
09:32:40 |
V1H |
Civrieux |
M |
|
1988 |
2486 |
GABOREL JEAN PHILIPPE |
09:32:40 |
SEM |
TOUR |
M |
|
7577 |
2487 |
MEYER GILBERT |
09:32:42 |
V2H |
MUNWILLER |
M |
|
44 |
2488 |
MEYER MARIE JOSEE |
09:32:42 |
V2F |
MUNWILLER |
F |
|
45 |
2489 |
VELIEN JEROME |
09:32:46 |
SEM |
TRAMOYES |
M |
|
465 |
2490 |
HODEMON JEAN LUC |
09:32:46 |
V1H |
ambierle |
M |
|
5690 |
2491 |
MORISOT FABIEN |
09:32:48 |
V1H |
SAINT MARCELLIN |
M |
|
6076 |
2492 |
MARTINEZ YVES |
09:32:48 |
V1H |
ETOUVANS |
M |
|
305 |
2493 |
POIRAUD BERNARD |
09:32:49 |
V3H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
349 |
2494 |
VISSAC THIERRY |
09:33:07 |
SEM |
gieres |
M |
|
6661 |
2495 |
TEPPE VIVIANE |
09:33:15 |
V1F |
VIRIAT |
F |
|
1097 |
2496 |
GAUTHRON ALAIN |
09:33:32 |
V1H |
Sucy en Brie |
M |
|
5543 |
2497 |
REXACH RENAU |
09:33:46 |
ESH |
SAVIGNAC LES ORMEAUX |
M |
|
6356 |
2498 |
VACHER LAURENT |
09:33:54 |
V1H |
issy les moulineaux |
M |
|
6596 |
2499 |
ROTH CHRISTIAN |
09:33:56 |
V1H |
REIGNIER |
M |
|
6408 |
2500 |
GROCOLAS JULIEN |
09:33:57 |
SEM |
marseille |
M |
|
5610 |
2501 |
LAURENT CeDRIC |
09:34:01 |
SEM |
LEPINE |
M |
|
7542 |
2502 |
LE GORREC PIERRICK |
09:34:23 |
SEM |
TOURNON SUR RHONE |
M |
|
5827 |
2503 |
DROUIN STEPHANE |
09:34:30 |
SEM |
ST JEAN DE LA PORTE |
M |
|
1250 |
2504 |
WULLENS REGIS |
09:34:50 |
SEM |
GODEWAERSVELDE |
M |
|
176 |
2505 |
CANDALE LUCIEN |
09:34:54 |
V1H |
DEMOURS |
M |
|
455 |
2506 |
LABORIE SYLVAIN |
09:35:00 |
SEM |
CERCIE |
M |
|
1379 |
2507 |
LAURE JEAN LUC |
09:35:00 |
V1H |
Lyon |
M |
|
5811 |
2508 |
HANQUART CHRISTOPHE |
09:35:01 |
SEM |
LA RAVOIRE |
M |
|
1006 |
2509 |
ACLOQUE JULIEN |
09:35:05 |
SEM |
MEYTHET |
M |
|
1704 |
2510 |
ACLOQUE MARC |
09:35:06 |
V2H |
BOURG LA REINE |
M |
|
1703 |
2511 |
CHWASTIAK ROMUALD |
09:35:11 |
SEM |
tourcoing |
M |
|
6712 |
2512 |
MEYER PHILIPPE |
09:35:15 |
SEM |
ST GENIS LAVAL |
M |
|
6714 |
2513 |
MARCHAISSEAU THOMAS |
09:35:18 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5939 |
2514 |
RABIER DOMINIQUE |
09:35:58 |
V1H |
LA BOURBOULE |
M |
|
1025 |
2515 |
CHEVARIN GUY |
09:36:03 |
V2H |
SAINT JORIOZ |
M |
|
5130 |
2516 |
CHEVARIN SERGE |
09:36:04 |
V2H |
LA BOURBOULE |
M |
|
672 |
2517 |
VIEL ALBERT |
09:36:05 |
V3H |
Lyon |
M |
|
6782 |
2518 |
ROUTHIER JeRoME |
09:36:15 |
SEM |
ANDREZIEUX |
M |
|
6420 |
2519 |
GUERRERO MARYLENE |
09:36:19 |
V2F |
ST ALBAN DE ROCHE |
F |
|
1187 |
2520 |
COTTIN VINCENT |
09:36:20 |
V1H |
LONGCHAUMOIS |
M |
|
868 |
2521 |
FAILLET ALAIN |
09:36:31 |
V2H |
GIVORS |
M |
|
1411 |
2522 |
BORGET THIERRY |
09:36:38 |
V2H |
GIF SUR YVETTE |
M |
|
159 |
2523 |
BOULONNE VALERIE |
09:36:39 |
V1F |
LES ULIS |
F |
|
157 |
2524 |
LE CORGNE BRUNO |
09:36:39 |
V1H |
GIF SUR YVETTE |
M |
|
161 |
2525 |
BOULONNE FREDERIC |
09:36:39 |
V1H |
LES ULIS |
M |
|
158 |
2526 |
WIDERKHER FRANCIS |
09:36:40 |
V2H |
MONTAGNAT |
M |
|
303 |
2527 |
PASCAL NICOLAS |
09:36:41 |
SEM |
VILLEJUIF |
M |
|
6159 |
2528 |
KAMMERER MARTIAL |
09:36:43 |
SEM |
Village Neuf |
M |
|
5755 |
2529 |
BLONDEL ANNE |
09:36:48 |
V1F |
ROMAGNY SOUS ROUGEMONT |
F |
|
1105 |
2530 |
RIOUX PIERRE |
09:36:49 |
ESH |
Meung sur loire |
M |
|
6376 |
2531 |
ETIENNE PIERRE |
09:36:54 |
V2H |
le coteau |
M |
|
7534 |
2532 |
BRADAI ABDELLATIF |
09:37:07 |
V2H |
CHARLY |
M |
|
6225 |
2533 |
CARTERON ALAIN |
09:37:17 |
V1H |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
5051 |
2534 |
PRAT LOUIS |
09:37:19 |
V1H |
eyzin pinet |
M |
|
6297 |
2535 |
BORDAT FReDeRIC |
09:37:19 |
SEM |
Auxerre |
M |
|
1950 |
2536 |
MUNTREZ LIONEL |
09:37:24 |
V1H |
COUZIERS |
M |
|
6089 |
2537 |
MARIN FRANcOIS |
09:37:24 |
V2H |
HUISMES |
M |
|
5950 |
2538 |
LEGER YVAN |
09:37:24 |
SEM |
HUISMES |
M |
|
5847 |
2539 |
GIANGRANDE ERIC |
09:37:28 |
V1H |
Mions |
M |
|
5559 |
2540 |
ROUSSAT JEAN BAPTISTE |
09:37:29 |
SEM |
NANCY |
M |
|
6413 |
2541 |
BASSET JEAN LUC |
09:37:31 |
V2H |
MIRIBEL |
M |
|
590 |
2542 |
PERISSOUD DIDIER |
09:37:33 |
V1H |
cran gevrier |
M |
|
6194 |
2543 |
AYROULET NICOLAS |
09:37:34 |
SEM |
boussy |
M |
|
1775 |
2544 |
LONGA MICHEL |
09:37:39 |
SEM |
SALAGNON |
M |
|
5879 |
2545 |
FORTUN JOFFREY |
09:37:49 |
SEM |
Herne |
M |
|
5490 |
2546 |
XERRI ANTOINE |
09:37:55 |
V2H |
TASSIN LE BOURG |
M |
|
1160 |
2547 |
GRATALOUP SYLVAIN |
09:37:56 |
V1H |
lyon |
M |
|
5601 |
2548 |
PAVON MICHEL |
09:38:01 |
V2H |
VIENNE |
M |
|
6164 |
2549 |
CHANTELAUZE CORINNE |
09:38:04 |
V1F |
LA FORIC |
F |
|
332 |
2550 |
GUILLET RENAUD |
09:38:10 |
SEM |
NEUILLY EN THELLE |
M |
|
1179 |
2551 |
LEFRANC ALAIN |
09:38:11 |
V1H |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
840 |
2552 |
MARTIN WILLY |
09:38:12 |
V1H |
YERVILLE |
M |
|
800 |
2553 |
ABEILLON ANDRE |
09:38:18 |
V2H |
CHAZAY D AZERGUES |
M |
|
378 |
2554 |
BARON SeBASTIEN |
09:38:19 |
SEM |
FRANS |
M |
|
1806 |
2555 |
BEKKA SAID |
09:38:26 |
V2H |
BAILLEUA ARMENONVILLE |
M |
|
1264 |
2556 |
PILLARD JULIETTE |
09:38:27 |
SEF |
YMERAY |
F |
|
1266 |
2557 |
POISSONNIER ARNAUD |
09:38:28 |
V1H |
Versailles |
M |
|
6267 |
2558 |
ROLLE FABIEN |
09:38:50 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
6400 |
2559 |
PLEVY CLEMENT |
09:38:51 |
SEM |
saint chamond |
M |
|
6258 |
2560 |
ROBERT MARIE PIERRE |
09:38:57 |
V1F |
GOETZENBRUCK |
F |
|
6916 |
2561 |
DELLA TORRE FRANCK |
09:39:17 |
V1H |
L HORME |
M |
|
5286 |
2562 |
BRULPORT AXELLE |
09:39:19 |
SEF |
pontarlier |
F |
|
5000 |
2563 |
CHOL NORBERT |
09:39:19 |
V1H |
L HORME |
M |
|
5136 |
2564 |
GREGORI MARIO |
09:39:34 |
V1H |
Sainte foy les lyon |
M |
|
7540 |
2565 |
WEY ETIENNE |
09:39:42 |
V2H |
Saint Laurent du Var |
M |
|
6676 |
2566 |
TRAEGER ISABELLE |
09:39:47 |
V2F |
chalifert |
F |
|
6585 |
2567 |
HORTEUR FABIEN |
09:39:47 |
SEM |
bouge chambalud |
M |
|
5692 |
2568 |
VERGNE ARNAUD |
09:39:53 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
6624 |
2569 |
GAILLARD MATHURIN |
09:40:05 |
SEM |
Rueil Malmaison |
M |
|
5513 |
2570 |
GRANJON CORINNE |
09:40:14 |
V1F |
SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT |
F |
|
430 |
2571 |
GRANJON JEAN LUC |
09:40:15 |
V1H |
SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT |
M |
|
431 |
2572 |
COHET FREDERIQUE |
09:40:30 |
V1F |
crolles |
F |
|
5155 |
2573 |
FOUCHE BRUNO |
09:40:31 |
V2H |
BOUFFERE |
M |
|
805 |
2574 |
THINARD PHILIPPE |
09:40:40 |
SEM |
LAVAL |
M |
|
6571 |
2575 |
CHALIER VIRGINIE |
09:40:54 |
SEF |
CHATELUS |
F |
|
5076 |
2576 |
FUSTIER CATHERINE |
09:40:54 |
V2F |
VALENCE |
F |
|
859 |
2577 |
BARTHELEMY MARC |
09:41:12 |
V2H |
Bois Le Roi |
M |
|
1812 |
2578 |
CADOUX PHILIPPE |
09:41:13 |
V2H |
VALENCE |
M |
|
1076 |
2579 |
ENNIO FLORIAN |
09:41:14 |
V1H |
MAGNY LE HONGRE |
M |
|
855 |
2580 |
BERLIOZ MYRIAM |
09:41:16 |
V1F |
annecy |
F |
|
1851 |
2581 |
NOULETTE PATRICK |
09:41:16 |
V1H |
LE BOUSCAT |
M |
|
6119 |
2582 |
QUEVENARD AGNeS |
09:41:21 |
V1F |
ANTIBES |
F |
|
6312 |
2583 |
QUEVENARD ALAIN |
09:41:21 |
V3H |
ANTIBES |
M |
|
6313 |
2584 |
GUERIN JEAN MAURICE |
09:41:33 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
6915 |
2585 |
RIBIERE NICOLAS |
09:41:44 |
SEM |
MONTPITOL |
M |
|
339 |
2586 |
FARGE THIERRY |
09:41:49 |
SEM |
LA MULATIERE |
M |
|
742 |
2587 |
DURET JULIEN |
09:41:52 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
5395 |
2588 |
ROGER GILLES |
09:41:56 |
V1H |
AMBUTRIX |
M |
|
1344 |
2589 |
PASCAL ARNAUD |
09:42:15 |
V1H |
SAINT PIERRE DE CHANDIEU |
M |
|
6158 |
2590 |
VALLAURI OLIVIER |
09:42:19 |
SEM |
SALERNES |
M |
|
1142 |
2591 |
LEVEL NICOLAS |
09:42:19 |
SEM |
TOULON |
M |
|
1140 |
2592 |
DELPONT VINCENT |
09:42:20 |
SEM |
TOULON |
M |
|
1143 |
2593 |
BOURDY VINCENT |
09:42:22 |
V1H |
SOLAIZE |
M |
|
439 |
2594 |
ARMAND LAURENT |
09:42:39 |
V1H |
Chatenay Malabry |
M |
|
1746 |
2595 |
PONSON BRUNO |
09:42:54 |
V1H |
Vaugneray |
M |
|
6282 |
2596 |
MOMAL EMMANUELLE |
09:42:56 |
SEF |
Paris |
F |
|
6053 |
2597 |
DIEDHIOU MICHAEL |
09:42:57 |
V1H |
PAVILLON SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
63 |
2598 |
MATUSSIERE YVES |
09:43:00 |
V1H |
saint just saint rambert |
M |
|
5992 |
2599 |
RAMIREZ ANTOINE |
09:43:04 |
V1H |
NARBONNE |
M |
|
711 |
2600 |
VALLEE FRANCOIS |
09:43:15 |
V2H |
athis mons |
M |
|
6607 |
2601 |
DECOMBIS ERICK |
09:43:36 |
V1H |
VIENNE |
M |
|
885 |
2602 |
BERGER MICHAEL |
09:43:41 |
SEM |
VIONS |
M |
|
1119 |
2603 |
DOGUET ARNAUD |
09:43:41 |
SEM |
mesnil esnard |
M |
|
6787 |
2604 |
BLANCHARD THIERRY |
09:43:50 |
SEM |
ILLIERS COMBRAY |
M |
|
1913 |
2605 |
GACOGNE EMMANUEL |
09:43:52 |
V1H |
Chalon sur saone |
M |
|
5511 |
2606 |
DUBOIS CLAUDETTE |
09:43:53 |
V1F |
Les Villards sur Thones |
F |
|
5355 |
2607 |
BOUTON CEDRIC |
09:44:00 |
SEM |
VILLEJUIF |
M |
|
397 |
2608 |
CHAPELON CAPELLE MICHeLE |
09:44:13 |
V2F |
la tour en jarez |
F |
|
5088 |
2609 |
GOLLOT ERIK |
09:44:16 |
V1H |
ANTONY |
M |
|
144 |
2610 |
TOUZET CLAUDE |
09:44:30 |
V1H |
CHAVANAY |
M |
|
6584 |
2611 |
PATRICELLI ARMAND |
09:44:56 |
V1H |
domene |
M |
|
6752 |
2612 |
DE GOUYON MATIGNON ALEXANDRE |
09:45:04 |
V2H |
paris |
M |
|
6764 |
2613 |
MOREL JEAN MARD |
09:45:08 |
V1H |
villeneuve d ascq |
M |
|
6071 |
2614 |
MICHAUT GUILLAUME |
09:45:26 |
SEM |
LA BIOLLE |
M |
|
6029 |
2615 |
OLLIER DENIS |
09:45:29 |
V1H |
saint etienne |
M |
|
6129 |
2616 |
SEGURA NICOLAS |
09:45:31 |
SEM |
CHEVAGNY LES CHEVRIERES |
M |
|
341 |
2617 |
DENOUAL RONAN |
09:45:36 |
SEM |
Lille |
M |
|
5296 |
2618 |
ARNAUD CATHY |
09:45:42 |
V1F |
FEYZIN |
F |
|
1423 |
2619 |
BUCILLIAT THIERRY |
09:45:43 |
SEM |
montmerle sur saone |
M |
|
5004 |
2620 |
COMBE GILLES |
09:45:45 |
V2H |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
5172 |
2621 |
CARRON DIT JEANTON BRIGITTE |
09:46:02 |
V2F |
la motte servolex |
F |
|
5050 |
2622 |
BASSET ALAIN |
09:46:03 |
V1H |
chambery |
M |
|
1816 |
2623 |
DUBOST FRANCK |
09:46:06 |
V1H |
courtenay |
M |
|
5357 |
2624 |
MERLE LAURENT |
09:46:07 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6821 |
2625 |
LEMONIER CHRISTIAN |
09:46:12 |
V1H |
thorigny sur marne |
M |
|
5854 |
2626 |
ROCHET BLANC EMMANUELLE |
09:46:13 |
V1F |
le cordonnet |
F |
|
6390 |
2627 |
DEMANGE JEAN MICHEL |
09:46:14 |
V2H |
offwiller |
M |
|
5292 |
2628 |
ROCHET BLANC GERALD |
09:46:14 |
V1H |
le cordonnet |
M |
|
6391 |
2629 |
SAADNA AHMED |
09:46:16 |
V1H |
givors |
M |
|
6434 |
2630 |
TAIAR AHMED |
09:46:18 |
V3H |
GIVORS |
M |
|
1197 |
2631 |
PERRIER CHRISTIAN |
09:46:19 |
V1H |
SEYSSINS |
M |
|
770 |
2632 |
GAUTRON ISABELLE |
09:46:33 |
V1F |
Prez sur Marne |
F |
|
5545 |
2633 |
ROMEYER BENOIT |
09:46:37 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
963 |
2634 |
BOUCHER ROBERT |
09:46:39 |
V3H |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
1400 |
2635 |
KALER JAMES |
09:46:40 |
V1H |
plateau d assy |
M |
|
1701 |
2636 |
FARET FREDERIC |
09:46:40 |
V1H |
TRESSES |
M |
|
5433 |
2637 |
BOST DOMINIQUE |
09:46:55 |
V1H |
TERNAY |
M |
|
1164 |
2638 |
AKDIM KAMAL |
09:46:56 |
SEM |
FEYZIN |
M |
|
1709 |
2639 |
DELFORT BERNARD |
09:47:03 |
V2H |
villeneuve d ascq |
M |
|
5283 |
2640 |
CARDASSAY JEAN BERNARD |
09:47:04 |
V3H |
PAU |
M |
|
362 |
2641 |
SALIGNAT PASCAL |
09:47:04 |
V1H |
EYDOCHE |
M |
|
1378 |
2642 |
MANSION FRED |
09:47:06 |
V1H |
Roquefort la Bedoule |
M |
|
5935 |
2643 |
CHAREYRE EMMANUEL |
09:47:14 |
SEM |
GUILHERAND GRANGES |
M |
|
5098 |
2644 |
DEILLER ARNAUD |
09:47:24 |
SEM |
meudon |
M |
|
6730 |
2645 |
MANGEOLLE LUC |
09:47:25 |
SEM |
Bourgoin Jallieu |
M |
|
5931 |
2646 |
BIGEL DENIS |
09:47:39 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
1492 |
2647 |
REY DANIEL |
09:47:46 |
V1H |
Saint sixt |
M |
|
6358 |
2648 |
SCHAAL FRANCOIS |
09:47:51 |
V2H |
BOISEMONT |
M |
|
951 |
2649 |
FAYOLLE ISABELLE |
09:47:53 |
V1F |
villefontaine |
F |
|
5445 |
2650 |
POITRIMOL DOMINIQUE |
09:48:00 |
V1H |
Roissy en Brie |
M |
|
6269 |
2651 |
ROCHE THOMAS |
09:48:02 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
7515 |
2652 |
LELONG FRANCK |
09:48:04 |
SEM |
Vandoeuvre les Nancy |
M |
|
5851 |
2653 |
VIDALENC LAURENT |
09:48:14 |
V2H |
DREMIL LAFAGE |
M |
|
842 |
2654 |
DESUERGEES MAXIME |
09:48:15 |
V2H |
DREMIL LAFAGE |
M |
|
839 |
2655 |
BAZIN JOEL |
09:48:19 |
V2H |
Paris |
M |
|
1826 |
2656 |
BAZIN CeCILE |
09:48:23 |
SEF |
Strasbourg |
F |
|
1827 |
2657 |
CACHAT JOSETTE |
09:48:40 |
V2F |
AMPHION LES BAINS |
F |
|
1369 |
2658 |
PORTRAT VALERIE |
09:48:40 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
504 |
2659 |
BUIRON JEAN PHILIPPE |
09:48:46 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
5005 |
2660 |
RIOCHET PIERRE |
09:48:54 |
SEM |
URZY |
M |
|
735 |
2661 |
LAMOUR SEBASTIEN |
09:49:01 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5795 |
2662 |
RICHARD YANN |
09:49:05 |
SEM |
Puteaux |
M |
|
6751 |
2663 |
PACCOT GUILLAUME |
09:49:06 |
V1H |
Andernos les bains |
M |
|
6748 |
2664 |
FOPPOLI PATRICIA |
09:49:15 |
V2F |
THONON LES BAINS |
F |
|
1220 |
2665 |
FAVRE VICTOIRE CHRISTIANE |
09:49:15 |
V2F |
ALLINGES |
F |
|
1217 |
2666 |
VERSMeE PASCAL |
09:49:22 |
V1H |
Saint Romain au mont d or |
M |
|
6630 |
2667 |
CANCADE LEO |
09:49:26 |
ESH |
st etienne |
M |
|
6894 |
2668 |
ANDREA VOLPATO |
09:49:33 |
V1H |
BIELLA ITALIA |
M |
|
1602 |
2669 |
BONVALLET ROBERT |
09:49:35 |
V2H |
STE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
1004 |
2670 |
LAPLANCHE DANIEL |
09:49:38 |
V2H |
GRADIGNAN |
M |
|
5800 |
2671 |
DUTERME VIRGINIE |
09:49:51 |
SEF |
Sceaux |
F |
|
7533 |
2672 |
BOUTON DIDIER |
09:49:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
736 |
2673 |
NEEL ELIE |
09:49:58 |
V3H |
ST VICTOR SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
908 |
2674 |
NEEL FABRICE |
09:49:58 |
SEM |
MONISTROL SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
909 |
2675 |
GUILLERMIER BRUNO |
09:50:05 |
V1H |
Davezieux |
M |
|
5643 |
2676 |
STEPHAN FRANCOIS |
09:50:27 |
SEM |
ANNECY |
M |
|
586 |
2677 |
JOUFFRE PIERRE HENRI |
09:50:36 |
SEM |
RIVE DE GIER |
M |
|
5738 |
2678 |
CHAPRON MICKAeL |
09:50:36 |
SEM |
MONTAGNY |
M |
|
5092 |
2679 |
GANDRILLE JEAN MARC |
09:50:37 |
V2H |
CHAZEY SUR AIN |
M |
|
5524 |
2680 |
VURBIER ERIC |
09:50:57 |
V1H |
SAINT ETIENNE DU BOIS |
M |
|
6631 |
2681 |
ADAM ENRIC |
09:50:57 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1705 |
2682 |
DUVAL DAVID |
09:50:59 |
SEM |
Laval |
M |
|
5402 |
2683 |
PERRIN CHRISTIAN |
09:51:02 |
V2H |
GUEUGNON |
M |
|
267 |
2684 |
PRETET VINCENT |
09:51:07 |
SEM |
AUXERRE |
M |
|
6300 |
2685 |
LE GALL GWENAEL |
09:51:23 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
5825 |
2686 |
ECUYER GUY |
09:51:24 |
V2H |
ARZIER |
M |
|
5407 |
2687 |
THIERRY CHRISTOPHE |
09:51:25 |
V1H |
OULLINS |
M |
|
6570 |
2688 |
BERTHELOT JEAN MARIE |
09:51:25 |
V3H |
LA NORVILLE |
M |
|
74 |
2689 |
BARRY GLLES |
09:51:25 |
V2H |
Cremieu |
M |
|
1810 |
2690 |
WOILLOT OLIVIER |
09:51:27 |
V1H |
VENCE |
M |
|
6681 |
2691 |
BOUTREAU PASCAL |
09:51:34 |
V1H |
VANVES |
M |
|
6797 |
2692 |
GIANNETTA BERTHIER CATHY |
09:51:39 |
V1F |
ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE |
F |
|
1038 |
2693 |
DEVOT JACQUES |
09:51:46 |
V3H |
istres |
M |
|
5325 |
2694 |
MINAIRE PATRICK |
09:52:07 |
V1H |
AUTERIVE |
M |
|
230 |
2695 |
ALAIN SAILLAND |
09:52:20 |
V2H |
saint didier au mont d or |
M |
|
6828 |
2696 |
SENAL JACKY |
09:52:34 |
V3H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
689 |
2697 |
WALSER BEATRICE |
09:52:42 |
V1F |
L Isle d Abeau |
F |
|
1699 |
2698 |
BRANDEL SYLVAIN |
09:52:44 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1526 |
2699 |
CHOQUENE RENAUD |
09:52:50 |
SEM |
SALLANCHES |
M |
|
1203 |
2700 |
GUICHARD RIDHA |
09:52:57 |
SEM |
RIVE DE GIER |
M |
|
1206 |
2701 |
ELLO PATRICE |
09:53:09 |
V1H |
lyon |
M |
|
5412 |
2702 |
RASCLE DIDIER |
09:53:13 |
V1H |
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH |
M |
|
6332 |
2703 |
QUICRAY ALINE |
09:53:18 |
SEF |
ESVRES SUR INDRE |
F |
|
1032 |
2704 |
AUBOUIN CHRISTOPHE |
09:53:18 |
SEM |
EPEAUTROLLES |
M |
|
1764 |
2705 |
CReZe ANTOINE |
09:53:33 |
V1H |
revel |
M |
|
5210 |
2706 |
MARTINEZ DIEZ GeRARD |
09:53:35 |
V2H |
La Massana |
M |
|
5978 |
2707 |
GERBAUD THOMAS |
09:53:49 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5551 |
2708 |
PICARD SeBASTIEN |
09:53:50 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
6228 |
2709 |
RAYNAUD CEDRIC |
09:53:51 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
6343 |
2710 |
BOURRET JEAN MARC |
09:53:57 |
V1H |
LANGOGNE |
M |
|
1970 |
2711 |
GIBERT GABRIEL |
09:53:57 |
SEM |
LANGOGNE |
M |
|
1059 |
2712 |
LAMBERT KEN |
09:53:57 |
SEM |
TOULON |
M |
|
1139 |
2713 |
DUPONT THOMAS |
09:53:58 |
SEM |
craponn |
M |
|
5388 |
2714 |
COUTURIER GILLES |
09:54:03 |
V1H |
SAINT PAUL DE VARCES |
M |
|
5200 |
2715 |
BOULEN PATRICK |
09:54:30 |
V2H |
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ |
M |
|
1964 |
2716 |
POULAIN FABIENNE |
09:54:31 |
V1F |
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ |
F |
|
6289 |
2717 |
FAVRIN LAURENT |
09:54:38 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1463 |
2718 |
PENNA AMBROISE |
09:54:48 |
SEM |
BASSY |
M |
|
6181 |
2719 |
RAMOS YOAN |
09:55:13 |
SEM |
villiers sur tholon |
M |
|
6325 |
2720 |
BROUSSE GERARD |
09:55:13 |
V2H |
ST EUSEBE |
M |
|
1049 |
2721 |
CHRISTOPHE STEPHANE |
09:55:13 |
V1H |
CHARBUY |
M |
|
195 |
2722 |
CRAIPEAU FABRICE |
09:55:14 |
SEM |
PELUSSIN |
M |
|
629 |
2723 |
MAILLET CHRISTIAN |
09:55:14 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1387 |
2724 |
DESPRINGRE FRANCOISE |
09:55:18 |
V1F |
BOLLENE |
F |
|
346 |
2725 |
LAVOUX ALAIN |
09:55:22 |
V2H |
NANDY |
M |
|
661 |
2726 |
PETIT CHRISTOPHE |
09:55:27 |
V1H |
GENAS |
M |
|
6978 |
2727 |
MORFIN CEDRIC |
09:55:31 |
SEM |
SOULTZ LES BAINS |
M |
|
795 |
2728 |
WIPF JARDIN SOPHIE |
09:55:48 |
V1F |
SAINT SYMPHORIEN D OZON |
F |
|
452 |
2729 |
ROCHE PATRICIA |
09:55:48 |
V1F |
VENISSIEUX |
F |
|
449 |
2730 |
MARTA ANTONIO |
09:55:59 |
V1H |
ST TRIVIER SUR MOIGNANS |
M |
|
1438 |
2731 |
MARTA ESMERALDA |
09:56:00 |
V1F |
ST TRIVIER SUR MOIGNANS |
F |
|
1437 |
2732 |
PASQUIER PHILIPPE |
09:56:00 |
V1H |
LUX |
M |
|
6160 |
2733 |
DEULLY PASCAL |
09:56:03 |
V1H |
DUNKERQUE |
M |
|
30 |
2734 |
FACHE DIDIER |
09:56:13 |
V2H |
METEREN |
M |
|
140 |
2735 |
ZOUITEN KHALID |
09:56:35 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
294 |
2736 |
SERY JEAN BERNARD |
09:56:35 |
V1H |
DIJON |
M |
|
6505 |
2737 |
BEUVE NICOLAS |
09:56:39 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
1891 |
2738 |
ARNAUD LISE |
09:56:39 |
SEF |
lyon |
F |
|
1752 |
2739 |
MELO ANTOINE |
09:56:56 |
SEM |
Perly Certoux |
M |
|
6011 |
2740 |
CUTTAT PHILIPPE |
09:56:59 |
V1H |
ST JEAN DES VIGNES |
M |
|
1511 |
2741 |
FRACHON PATRICK |
09:56:59 |
SEM |
CHAZELLES |
M |
|
1512 |
2742 |
SLIFI PATRICK |
09:57:07 |
V2H |
Malakoff |
M |
|
6515 |
2743 |
VAISON CHRISTOPHE |
09:57:10 |
V1H |
LE CREUSOT |
M |
|
1162 |
2744 |
CAPELO GEORGES |
09:57:40 |
V2H |
VAIRES SUR MARNE |
M |
|
5039 |
2745 |
CONDAT JACQUES ANTOINE |
09:57:40 |
SEM |
VAIRES SUR MARNE |
M |
|
5174 |
2746 |
CHAUSSONNAUD FABIEN |
09:57:40 |
SEM |
VAIRES SUR MARNE |
M |
|
5121 |
2747 |
MEURGEY YVES |
09:57:41 |
V3H |
CHENOVE |
M |
|
924 |
2748 |
BALLOT JEAN YVES |
09:57:42 |
SEM |
Besancon |
M |
|
1785 |
2749 |
GUEX PATRICK |
09:57:42 |
V1H |
Allaman |
M |
|
5629 |
2750 |
CHAMAYOU SEBASTIEN |
09:57:42 |
SEM |
SAINT SIMON |
M |
|
300 |
2751 |
ROBICHON MARC |
09:57:43 |
SEM |
ARPAJON SUR CERE |
M |
|
6382 |
2752 |
DECOUT MICHEL |
09:58:09 |
V2H |
Saint Hilaire du Touvet |
M |
|
5267 |
2753 |
GALANOPOULO GERALD |
09:58:12 |
V1H |
CROLLES |
M |
|
1487 |
2754 |
VERGNON GERALD |
09:58:18 |
SEM |
macon |
M |
|
6625 |
2755 |
BRETTE FREDERIC |
09:58:25 |
SEM |
BOULIEU LES ANNONAY |
M |
|
201 |
2756 |
BERRUYER CLAUDE |
09:58:26 |
V1H |
BOULIEU LES ANNONAY |
M |
|
287 |
2757 |
NOGARET JULIEN |
09:58:38 |
SEM |
marsillargues |
M |
|
6116 |
2758 |
GREA JEAN PHILIPPE |
09:58:38 |
V2H |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC |
M |
|
5604 |
2759 |
CHANSEL LAETITIA |
09:59:03 |
SEF |
geneve |
F |
|
5087 |
2760 |
MERCIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
09:59:06 |
SEM |
Saint Denis |
M |
|
6017 |
2761 |
SAMAIN JOHANN |
09:59:11 |
SEM |
LANDRY |
M |
|
6453 |
2762 |
CORDIER VINCENT |
09:59:12 |
V1H |
INSVILLER |
M |
|
5182 |
2763 |
TROSSAT ANGELIQUE |
09:59:38 |
SEF |
LABERGEMENT SAINTE MARIE |
F |
|
615 |
2764 |
LECLERCQZ STEPHANE |
10:00:00 |
V1H |
TRIEMBACH AU VAL |
M |
|
284 |
2765 |
BERRUYER LAURENT |
10:00:32 |
V2H |
LA MURETTE |
M |
|
1200 |
2766 |
COIN MICHAeL |
10:01:01 |
SEM |
BELLEY |
M |
|
5157 |
2767 |
GONZALES MATHILDA |
10:01:03 |
V2F |
NANTERRE |
F |
|
59 |
2768 |
CHATONNIER JOSIANE |
10:01:03 |
V1F |
MONTREUIL SOUS BOIS |
F |
|
56 |
2769 |
HANY BERTRAND |
10:01:05 |
SEM |
NANTES |
M |
|
5671 |
2770 |
AUDIFFREN XAVIER |
10:01:19 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
1766 |
2771 |
HERNANDEZ BEATRICE |
10:01:19 |
V1F |
marseille |
F |
|
6802 |
2772 |
CAILHOL CHRISTINE |
10:01:20 |
V1F |
MARSEILLE |
F |
|
6769 |
2773 |
BROQUEREAU LAURENT |
10:01:20 |
V1H |
SEVRES ANXAUMONT |
M |
|
93 |
2774 |
MATHON PHILIPPE |
10:01:21 |
SEM |
Nantes |
M |
|
6775 |
2775 |
MARIOTTE AUReLIE |
10:01:33 |
SEF |
BEAUVAIS |
F |
|
5954 |
2776 |
RIDELAIRE DAMIEN |
10:01:33 |
SEM |
NANTERRE CEDEX |
M |
|
6368 |
2777 |
ALVERGNAT ISABELLE |
10:01:44 |
V1F |
chambles |
F |
|
1723 |
2778 |
FAYARD LIONEL |
10:01:44 |
V1H |
veauche |
M |
|
5443 |
2779 |
BENSOUSSAN JEAN MAURICE |
10:01:48 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
283 |
2780 |
DJEMA GUY |
10:01:48 |
V2H |
NANTERRE |
M |
|
1144 |
2781 |
DAUBIGNARD PHILIPPE |
10:02:12 |
V2H |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
5234 |
2782 |
PONS ISABELLE |
10:02:17 |
V2F |
NIMES |
F |
|
696 |
2783 |
COSTA OLIVIER |
10:02:21 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
231 |
2784 |
RADO DIRER YANN |
10:02:23 |
SEM |
ST PAUL SUR ISERE |
M |
|
895 |
2785 |
CORMONT FABRICE |
10:02:24 |
V1H |
FLIPOU |
M |
|
930 |
2786 |
MICHELON DENIS |
10:02:31 |
V1H |
ST AGNIN SUR BION |
M |
|
7505 |
2787 |
POLLIN MARTINE |
10:02:41 |
V2F |
treffort cuisiat |
F |
|
6273 |
2788 |
POLLIN FRANcOISE |
10:02:42 |
V1F |
TREFFORT CUISIAT |
F |
|
6274 |
2789 |
VALLEE LUC |
10:03:04 |
V1H |
SIERVILLE |
M |
|
580 |
2790 |
ALLIAUME GILLES |
10:03:07 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6814 |
2791 |
HIRTZ CHRISTINE |
10:03:08 |
V1F |
Windstein |
F |
|
5686 |
2792 |
MENIGAULT DENIS |
10:03:14 |
V2H |
Maulde |
M |
|
6014 |
2793 |
VERGER THIERRY |
10:03:18 |
SEM |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
262 |
2794 |
MERINO YOHAN |
10:03:18 |
SEM |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE |
M |
|
260 |
2795 |
DA DALTO SERGE |
10:03:31 |
V2H |
ORAISON |
M |
|
596 |
2796 |
BRETON THOMAS |
10:03:31 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
7522 |
2797 |
GIAOUI CHRISTINE |
10:03:32 |
V2F |
PARIS |
F |
|
109 |
2798 |
MADAULE JULIEN |
10:03:33 |
SEM |
Roquevaire |
M |
|
5905 |
2799 |
THOMAS MICHEL |
10:03:43 |
V3H |
Paris |
M |
|
6575 |
2800 |
NERRIERE PHILIPPE |
10:03:58 |
V1H |
la chapelle sur erdre |
M |
|
6105 |
2801 |
GRIMAUD STEPHANE |
10:03:58 |
SEM |
SAINT EGREVE |
M |
|
467 |
2802 |
WOURM SHAUN |
10:04:06 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
6728 |
2803 |
BERNARD HERVE |
10:04:28 |
V1H |
ANNECY LE VIEUX |
M |
|
1686 |
2804 |
BARBIER ROLAND |
10:04:59 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1795 |
2805 |
GODART DIANE |
10:05:40 |
SEF |
THONON LES BAINS |
F |
|
707 |
2806 |
FOURNIER FABRICE |
10:05:55 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
236 |
2807 |
MARCHAL JEROME |
10:06:12 |
V1H |
OULLINS |
M |
|
785 |
2808 |
MAURICE NOEL |
10:06:18 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
1576 |
2809 |
MADOULET JEAN FRANCOIS |
10:06:28 |
V1H |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
1316 |
2810 |
GENCE BORIS |
10:06:29 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
5546 |
2811 |
VOURLAT CHRISTIAN |
10:06:30 |
V2H |
ST BONNET DE MURE |
M |
|
6667 |
2812 |
COQUERELLE YANNIS |
10:06:51 |
SEM |
St mandrier sur mer |
M |
|
5179 |
2813 |
BESSIEUX REMI |
10:07:13 |
V1H |
givors |
M |
|
1885 |
2814 |
REMY CATHERINE ELIZABETH |
10:07:17 |
SEF |
paris |
F |
|
6350 |
2815 |
CAMPOLI MARYSE |
10:07:18 |
V1F |
ST JEAN DE THURIGNEUX |
F |
|
1593 |
2816 |
CHAMPELY PIERRE THOMAS |
10:07:20 |
SEM |
Le Cheylard |
M |
|
5083 |
2817 |
MOLLE DANIEL |
10:07:51 |
V3H |
ROCHE LA MOLIERE |
M |
|
1018 |
2818 |
GUERIN JEAN MARC |
10:07:53 |
V1H |
VIENNE |
M |
|
1595 |
2819 |
METAIS DANIELLE |
10:08:05 |
V2F |
LA VALETTE DU VAR |
F |
|
470 |
2820 |
QUADRUPPANI LOUIS JEAN |
10:08:06 |
V3H |
LA VALETTE DU VAR |
M |
|
471 |
2821 |
FERLAY CLAUDIE |
10:08:08 |
SEF |
GRAMMOND |
F |
|
5450 |
2822 |
JALABERT JEAN |
10:08:11 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
793 |
2823 |
DUCHESNE PASCAL |
10:09:07 |
V1H |
Migne Auxances |
M |
|
6767 |
2824 |
JACOB EMILIEN |
10:09:13 |
ESH |
BELLEY |
M |
|
1533 |
2825 |
WECKERLE JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
10:09:14 |
V1H |
GENILAC |
M |
|
1532 |
2826 |
CORONEL JACQUES |
10:09:23 |
V3H |
VITROLLES |
M |
|
709 |
2827 |
ISOARD GILBERT |
10:09:23 |
V2H |
Marseille |
M |
|
5707 |
2828 |
TARAKU GReGORY |
10:09:45 |
SEM |
Le chambon feugerolles |
M |
|
6554 |
2829 |
REYMOND DAVID |
10:09:46 |
SEM |
bourbon lancy |
M |
|
6359 |
2830 |
MARCOUX PIERRE |
10:10:16 |
SEM |
Sassenage |
M |
|
5946 |
2831 |
SAINT CYR LOiC |
10:10:52 |
SEM |
SERVAS |
M |
|
6441 |
2832 |
DOLIVIER LAURENT |
10:11:05 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
5216 |
2833 |
BOIS GILLES |
10:11:09 |
V1H |
ILLIERS COMBRAY |
M |
|
6888 |
2834 |
SAGNOL AURELIEN |
10:11:11 |
ESH |
ST PAL DE MONS |
M |
|
1748 |
2835 |
COURTALON BRICE |
10:11:12 |
ESH |
Sathonay village |
M |
|
5194 |
2836 |
FRIQUET HERVE |
10:11:23 |
V2H |
ST SUPLICE |
M |
|
1452 |
2837 |
NOHARET GERARD |
10:11:33 |
V2H |
PELUSSIn |
M |
|
1303 |
2838 |
BOUAINE MOHAMED |
10:11:40 |
V1H |
BRON |
M |
|
1455 |
2839 |
BOUILLOUX REMI |
10:11:58 |
V3H |
VIRIAT |
M |
|
1053 |
2840 |
SCHULTZ CHRISTOPHE |
10:13:31 |
SEM |
PIERRE BENITE |
M |
|
1634 |
2841 |
VIGAUD BORIS |
10:13:49 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
6713 |
2842 |
MANAUD STEPHANE |
10:13:53 |
SEM |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
5228 |
2843 |
DOUTAZ DANIEL |
10:13:54 |
V3H |
JUJURIEUX |
M |
|
1591 |
2844 |
LEBLANC CHANTAL |
10:13:59 |
V2F |
RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
F |
|
114 |
2845 |
HOCQUET DIDIER |
10:14:03 |
SEM |
Besancon |
M |
|
5689 |
2846 |
SIMARD ARNAUD |
10:14:04 |
SEM |
Besancon |
M |
|
6513 |
2847 |
ELIE DOMINIQUE |
10:14:09 |
V1F |
SAINT CIRQ |
F |
|
5409 |
2848 |
PETER FORD DOMINEY PETER FORD |
10:14:23 |
V1H |
St Maurice de Gourdans |
M |
|
6209 |
2849 |
LE PECHOUX PATRICK |
10:14:35 |
V1H |
VION |
M |
|
413 |
2850 |
MAUNIER GERARD |
10:14:37 |
V1H |
le plan de la tour |
M |
|
5993 |
2851 |
BOUVIER DENIS |
10:15:45 |
V2H |
Grenoble |
M |
|
1977 |
2852 |
GAGNARD MICHEL |
10:15:57 |
V1H |
Violay |
M |
|
5512 |
2853 |
FOUCART MARC |
10:16:21 |
V2H |
saint bonnet de mure |
M |
|
7536 |
2854 |
FOUCART MYRIAM |
10:16:22 |
V1F |
saint bonnet de meure |
F |
|
7535 |
2855 |
BERLE ERIK |
10:16:23 |
V1H |
COMMUNAY |
M |
|
581 |
2856 |
BENOIT PATRICK |
10:16:27 |
V3H |
MACHILLY |
M |
|
374 |
2857 |
MAZOYER MARC |
10:16:44 |
V1H |
marseille |
M |
|
6004 |
2858 |
COING PHILIPPE |
10:16:46 |
V1H |
Vanves |
M |
|
5158 |
2859 |
RAKOWITZ CAROLINE |
10:16:46 |
SEF |
Spielberg |
F |
|
6323 |
2860 |
GERY LAURENT |
10:16:54 |
V1H |
st just st rambert |
M |
|
6747 |
2861 |
VASSE GUILLAUME |
10:16:54 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
6781 |
2862 |
GADRAT EMMANUEL |
10:17:27 |
V2H |
TALMONT SAINT HILAIRE |
M |
|
28 |
2863 |
CATALA FABRICE |
10:17:29 |
SEM |
MARCILLY SUR EURE |
M |
|
5061 |
2864 |
ELIE MATHIEU |
10:17:57 |
SEM |
Annemasse |
M |
|
5410 |
2865 |
FATRAS JACQUES |
10:18:04 |
V1H |
CRAN GEVRIER |
M |
|
6849 |
2866 |
DECURE FABRICE |
10:18:29 |
SEM |
ROUEN |
M |
|
291 |
2867 |
BARGE RENAUD |
10:18:36 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
5394 |
2868 |
DURAND RAPHAEL |
10:18:36 |
ESH |
corbas |
M |
|
6950 |
2869 |
DENECKER CHRISTOPHE |
10:18:53 |
SEM |
miramas |
M |
|
5294 |
2870 |
GUILLEN EMILE |
10:18:54 |
V1H |
belfort |
M |
|
5642 |
2871 |
JACQUEMIER DANIEL |
10:19:23 |
V2H |
BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
|
6940 |
2872 |
CRAMPE CHRISTOPHE |
10:19:46 |
SEM |
GUYANCOURT |
M |
|
1477 |
2873 |
PROUST VALERIE |
10:19:46 |
SEF |
EPERNON |
F |
|
1478 |
2874 |
LAMY ROUSSEAU BENOIT |
10:19:51 |
SEM |
DOLE |
M |
|
766 |
2875 |
BRIOT ARNAUD |
10:19:51 |
SEM |
CHALON SUR SAONE |
M |
|
769 |
2876 |
BOURNAC CHRISTOPHE |
10:19:51 |
SEM |
GENAS |
M |
|
690 |
2877 |
PIESSET BRUNO |
10:19:52 |
V1H |
VARENNES LE GRAND |
M |
|
768 |
2878 |
GAPIN BRUNO |
10:20:09 |
V1H |
Saint Etienne |
M |
|
5526 |
2879 |
DE SANTA WALTER |
10:20:09 |
V1H |
LOIRE SUR RHONE |
M |
|
703 |
2880 |
QUENETTE DAVID |
10:20:28 |
SEM |
MUTZIG |
M |
|
6309 |
2881 |
KHOMENKO MICHEL |
10:20:39 |
V1H |
Courbevoie |
M |
|
5761 |
2882 |
WARGNER HUBERT |
10:21:05 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
6670 |
2883 |
SEMAY JeRoME |
10:21:05 |
SEM |
COurbevoie |
M |
|
6498 |
2884 |
MEURGUE FRANcOIS |
10:21:10 |
SEM |
vincennes |
M |
|
6738 |
2885 |
CHILLET MAGUY |
10:21:16 |
V1F |
GENILAC |
F |
|
1650 |
2886 |
GARNIER FRANCK |
10:21:47 |
SEM |
SAINT LAURENT DE MURE |
M |
|
5535 |
2887 |
DUMOUX JACQUES |
10:21:47 |
V1H |
GENAS |
M |
|
6904 |
2888 |
PICAL DENIS |
10:22:01 |
SEM |
OULLINS |
M |
|
923 |
2889 |
SUZON JULIEN |
10:22:01 |
SEM |
VAUGNERAY |
M |
|
1469 |
2890 |
MAURY PATRICK |
10:22:01 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1470 |
2891 |
DE LECLUSE JEAN |
10:22:16 |
V1H |
Marseille |
M |
|
5251 |
2892 |
ALIX EMELINE |
10:22:25 |
SEF |
TRUCHTERSHEIM |
F |
|
6760 |
2893 |
RUTKOWSKI ERIC |
10:22:39 |
V1H |
Ars sur Formans |
M |
|
6433 |
2894 |
GUITTON GHISLAIN |
10:22:42 |
SEM |
LYON ARMEES |
M |
|
535 |
2895 |
GARNIER LIONEL |
10:22:43 |
SEM |
LYON ARMEES |
M |
|
537 |
2896 |
ZAGONEL JEAN LUC |
10:22:54 |
V1H |
VIRIAT |
M |
|
841 |
2897 |
DE CARVALHO MANUEL |
10:22:55 |
V2H |
SURY LE COMTAL |
M |
|
1339 |
2898 |
DE CARVALHO GARY |
10:22:55 |
SEM |
Sury le Comtal |
M |
|
5243 |
2899 |
LAGRESLE MARIE |
10:23:02 |
V1F |
FRANS |
F |
|
179 |
2900 |
MOTTA OLIVEIRA PAULO |
10:23:53 |
V2H |
S?o Paulo |
M |
|
6079 |
2901 |
PERNOT CATHERINE |
10:24:04 |
V2F |
MONTAIGU |
F |
|
1128 |
2902 |
PERROTTE PASCAL |
10:24:30 |
SEM |
SEEZ |
M |
|
991 |
2903 |
MAZZA GEORGES |
10:24:47 |
V3H |
NISSAN LEZ ENSERUNE |
M |
|
1428 |
2904 |
DE GOUYON MATIGNON ISABELLE |
10:24:48 |
V1F |
paris |
F |
|
2396 |
2905 |
BARRAS LAETITIA |
10:25:09 |
SEF |
Waville |
F |
|
1808 |
2906 |
DEVAUX FREDERIC |
10:25:57 |
SEM |
SAINT MALO |
M |
|
116 |
2907 |
COCHET CHRISTOPHE |
10:26:14 |
V1H |
Liffre |
M |
|
5148 |
2908 |
PONDAVEN CYRILLE |
10:26:17 |
SEM |
brest |
M |
|
6281 |
2909 |
JAUZE PASCAL |
10:26:17 |
SEM |
SATHONAY CAMP |
M |
|
6855 |
2910 |
PIERRE FLORAN |
10:26:18 |
SEM |
meyzieu |
M |
|
6236 |
2911 |
GRUMEL BENEDICTE |
10:26:35 |
V1F |
LANS EN VERCORS |
F |
|
400 |
2912 |
ROUSSELY DENISE |
10:26:35 |
V2F |
LANS EN VERCORS |
F |
|
6416 |
2913 |
POITTEVIN MICHEL |
10:27:34 |
V3H |
Francheville |
M |
|
6270 |
2914 |
MEYDIEU PIERRE |
10:28:06 |
V1H |
Charenton le Pont |
M |
|
6971 |
2915 |
VANLAETHEM DOMINIQUE |
10:28:07 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6613 |
2916 |
LLOPIS LAURENT |
10:28:08 |
SEM |
NANCES |
M |
|
297 |
2917 |
BUGUET STePHANE |
10:28:18 |
SEM |
cournon d auvergne |
M |
|
7526 |
2918 |
GUERIN STEPHANE |
10:28:31 |
SEM |
ST LEU LA FORET |
M |
|
1174 |
2919 |
BOIRON PASCAL |
10:28:34 |
V1H |
St Pierre de Chartreuse |
M |
|
1925 |
2920 |
MERLE DAVID |
10:28:38 |
SEM |
villejuif |
M |
|
6021 |
2921 |
BRIANE THIERRY |
10:28:39 |
V1H |
lissieu |
M |
|
7523 |
2922 |
PASSARELLA CLAUDE |
10:28:39 |
V1H |
THIL |
M |
|
654 |
2923 |
BROSSARD DIDIER |
10:28:39 |
V1H |
LISSIEU |
M |
|
1553 |
2924 |
WALSER JEAN FRANCOIS |
10:28:41 |
V2H |
BELFORT |
M |
|
874 |
2925 |
CHAMBON CHRISTOPHE |
10:28:43 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
942 |
2926 |
HANESSE MATHIEU |
10:28:49 |
SEM |
socourt |
M |
|
5669 |
2927 |
TARDY CeDRYC |
10:28:50 |
SEM |
St PAUL de VARCES |
M |
|
6948 |
2928 |
PELLEGRAIN DAVID |
10:29:20 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6173 |
2929 |
GAUDIN HERVE |
10:29:29 |
V1H |
LE HAVRE |
M |
|
69 |
2930 |
JEANNE KARELLE |
10:29:29 |
SEF |
LE HAVRE |
F |
|
94 |
2931 |
POUILLAUDE VINCENT |
10:29:35 |
V1H |
CEYZERIAT |
M |
|
669 |
2932 |
TAQUE CHRISTIAN |
10:29:53 |
V3H |
CHATEAUGAY |
M |
|
712 |
2933 |
MALIZIA CHRISTOPHE |
10:30:07 |
V1H |
dammartin sur tigeaux |
M |
|
6790 |
2934 |
GUYE GABRIEL |
10:30:07 |
SEM |
Morges |
M |
|
5655 |
2935 |
BOURRe PHILIPPE |
10:30:08 |
V1H |
Raismes |
M |
|
1972 |
2936 |
FILIPE FRANCK |
10:30:08 |
SEM |
Castelsarrasin |
M |
|
5463 |
2937 |
PAIN ARNAUD |
10:30:09 |
SEM |
Le Doulieu |
M |
|
6142 |
2938 |
DE FREITAS FATIMA |
10:30:10 |
V1F |
ST THIBAULT DES VIGNES |
F |
|
1600 |
2939 |
OSMANI RAZIK |
10:30:48 |
V1H |
ROISEY |
M |
|
1506 |
2940 |
BOUZAGHAR YOUNES |
10:30:52 |
SEM |
Saint Ours |
M |
|
1978 |
2941 |
DE LAGARDE ETIENNE |
10:31:32 |
SEM |
Maine |
M |
|
5250 |
2942 |
QUENARDEL EDOUARD |
10:31:32 |
SEM |
Senlis |
M |
|
7553 |
2943 |
PHILIPPE JEAN MARC |
10:31:35 |
V2H |
VILLENEUVE DE BERG |
M |
|
333 |
2944 |
BADEY CEDRIC |
10:32:10 |
SEM |
OUROUX SUR SAONE |
M |
|
1779 |
2945 |
MAZOYER JEROME |
10:32:56 |
SEM |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
6968 |
2946 |
JAILLARDON SeBASTIEN |
10:32:56 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
5715 |
2947 |
MAZOYER FABIEN |
10:32:57 |
SEM |
Villard de Lans |
M |
|
6003 |
2948 |
REYNAUD LAURENT |
10:32:59 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6361 |
2949 |
NADAL FABIEN |
10:32:59 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
6097 |
2950 |
NADAL CHRISTOPHE |
10:33:00 |
SEM |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
6096 |
2951 |
HERAIL GUILLAUME |
10:34:04 |
ESH |
SAVIGNAC LES ORMEAUX |
M |
|
5680 |
2952 |
HEMICI CHADIA |
10:34:23 |
V1F |
CHAPONNAY |
F |
|
1057 |
2953 |
LAROCHE FReDeRIC |
10:34:24 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
5804 |
2954 |
REYNAUD CHRISTINE |
10:34:33 |
V1H |
ST MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE |
M |
|
6360 |
2955 |
VERVELLE CHRISTINE |
10:34:38 |
V1F |
BAISIEUX |
F |
|
1091 |
2956 |
CHARTON FRANCOIS |
10:34:43 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
166 |
2957 |
DISA MALIK |
10:35:48 |
SEM |
Neuilly Sur Marne |
M |
|
5338 |
2958 |
DAUTERIBES RENE |
10:35:52 |
V3H |
TOURNAN en BRIE |
M |
|
5237 |
2959 |
RAFAN BERNARD |
10:36:26 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
6319 |
2960 |
KANDI NASSIM |
10:36:27 |
SEM |
Romans |
M |
|
5756 |
2961 |
AVRIN LAURENT |
10:36:33 |
V1H |
Boulogne Billancourt |
M |
|
1773 |
2962 |
CASSIER VIRGIL |
10:36:45 |
SEM |
CERGY |
M |
|
5056 |
2963 |
BASSIER FABIEN |
10:36:49 |
SEM |
BOUILLARGUES |
M |
|
1817 |
2964 |
THIBAUD BERNARD |
10:36:50 |
V3H |
BEAUVALLON |
M |
|
906 |
2965 |
MIMOUNI CATHY |
10:36:50 |
V2F |
MALISSARD |
F |
|
907 |
2966 |
COLLOMB ALAIN |
10:37:03 |
V3H |
gignac la nert |
M |
|
2381 |
2967 |
PANCHOU MICHEL |
10:37:22 |
V1H |
MONTIVILLIERS |
M |
|
6144 |
2968 |
PANCHOU CHRISTINE |
10:37:22 |
V1F |
MONTIVILLIERS |
F |
|
6145 |
2969 |
BERROD LAURENT |
10:38:06 |
SEM |
saint didier sur chalaron |
M |
|
1866 |
2970 |
GUY BERNARD |
10:38:26 |
V2H |
RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
M |
|
1330 |
2971 |
ANDReOTTI JULIEN |
10:39:00 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
1729 |
2972 |
GALLEGO MANUEL |
10:39:00 |
SEM |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
5519 |
2973 |
DUMAS LUC |
10:39:44 |
SEM |
villefranche/saone |
M |
|
5382 |
2974 |
BURNICHON DAMIEN |
10:39:46 |
SEM |
denice |
M |
|
5011 |
2975 |
ROBERT GERARD |
10:39:55 |
V2H |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
655 |
2976 |
PREVOT PATRICK |
10:40:02 |
SEM |
CHAPONNAY |
M |
|
88 |
2977 |
FIORINI JEAN MICHEL |
10:40:17 |
V2H |
Caluire |
M |
|
5469 |
2978 |
HENRIOT DANIEL |
10:40:53 |
V1H |
COULANGES LES NEVERS |
M |
|
917 |
2979 |
LEFEVRE CHRISTIAN |
10:41:03 |
V1H |
Suresnes |
M |
|
5844 |
2980 |
BALDASSARI JEAN CLAUDE |
10:41:11 |
SEM |
paris |
M |
|
1784 |
2981 |
CAVICCHIOLI OLIVIER |
10:41:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
490 |
2982 |
SALEL HERVe |
10:41:23 |
SEM |
Moidieu Detourbe |
M |
|
6445 |
2983 |
GASPARONI CORINE |
10:42:32 |
V1F |
TALUYERS |
F |
|
1314 |
2984 |
JULLIEN BRIGITTE |
10:42:32 |
V1F |
LOIRE SUR RHONE |
F |
|
1313 |
2985 |
DE OCHANDIANO SYLVIANE |
10:42:36 |
V1F |
PIERRE BENITE |
F |
|
5254 |
2986 |
HUBERT HERVe |
10:43:24 |
SEM |
Le TOUVET |
M |
|
6778 |
2987 |
BLONDE DANIEL |
10:43:40 |
V2H |
MEYTHET |
M |
|
983 |
2988 |
VILARET MICHEL |
10:43:41 |
V3H |
GALLARDON |
M |
|
1265 |
2989 |
PERSONENI MICHEL |
10:43:47 |
SEM |
DASLE |
M |
|
833 |
2990 |
TURCAT JEAN PHILIPPE |
10:44:23 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
6590 |
2991 |
FRIKHA HASSEN |
10:44:32 |
SEM |
aubagne |
M |
|
5502 |
2992 |
ARMAROLI CHRISTIAN |
10:44:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2338 |
2993 |
SABATHE VINCENT |
10:46:03 |
SEM |
CESSIEU |
M |
|
6945 |
2994 |
AUBONNET CHRISTOPHE |
10:46:45 |
SEM |
Tresserve |
M |
|
1763 |
2995 |
FARESSE JACQUES |
10:46:46 |
V1H |
chassieu |
M |
|
5432 |
2996 |
FELGEYROLLES JEAN HUGUES |
10:46:51 |
V3H |
pontgibaud |
M |
|
5447 |
2997 |
RETY SIMON |
10:47:18 |
SEM |
ARBENT |
M |
|
6355 |
2998 |
SYLVAIN LAMBERT |
10:47:27 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
6542 |
2999 |
RUHM JEROME |
10:47:32 |
SEM |
Wittersheim |
M |
|
6430 |
3000 |
LISOIRE PIERRE |
10:48:30 |
V3H |
Lyon |
M |
|
6783 |
3001 |
LOSSON PHILIPPE |
10:48:36 |
V1H |
LE GRAU DU ROI |
M |
|
5885 |
3002 |
PINAQUI PHILIPPE |
10:48:37 |
V1H |
seynod |
M |
|
6246 |
3003 |
PHAN CAROLINE |
10:49:10 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
1525 |
3004 |
VILAIN STePHANE |
10:49:16 |
V2H |
Lyon |
M |
|
6645 |
3005 |
GOMBERT BERNARD |
10:49:51 |
V2H |
SAINT AUGUSTIN |
M |
|
6897 |
3006 |
GERMAIN VERONIQUE |
10:50:29 |
V1F |
LOIRE SUR RHONE |
F |
|
665 |
3007 |
LE BELGUET HERVE |
10:50:31 |
V2H |
STE COLOMBE |
M |
|
6925 |
3008 |
POLITI JULIEN |
10:51:25 |
SEM |
meximieux |
M |
|
6272 |
3009 |
MAINGUE AUDREY |
10:51:42 |
SEF |
roanne |
F |
|
5920 |
3010 |
POISSONNIER THIERRY |
10:51:52 |
V1H |
ANTONY |
M |
|
6268 |
3011 |
PAOLETTI ROGER |
10:53:25 |
V3H |
RIORGES |
M |
|
1483 |
3012 |
GROS LIONEL |
10:53:31 |
V2H |
VESSEAUX |
M |
|
6687 |
3013 |
PETIT CLAUDE |
10:53:50 |
V1H |
SIX FOURS |
M |
|
1137 |
3014 |
GIL LUDWIG |
10:54:01 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
31 |
3015 |
BARATS FRANcOISE |
10:54:10 |
V2F |
Palaiseau |
F |
|
1790 |
3016 |
TETE CATHERINE |
10:55:13 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
1377 |
3017 |
PEAUGER FRANCIS |
10:55:14 |
V2H |
Larche |
M |
|
6166 |
3018 |
LALUC RENAUD |
10:55:15 |
SEM |
Saint Jean de Bournay |
M |
|
5791 |
3019 |
CAYEZ JEREMIE |
10:55:23 |
SEM |
DUINGT |
M |
|
5065 |
3020 |
ISSA ELVIS |
10:55:44 |
SEM |
BELLEVILLE |
M |
|
5708 |
3021 |
LEOTY PAUL |
10:55:59 |
V2H |
CLUNY |
M |
|
5857 |
3022 |
MONNERON MARC |
10:56:07 |
V2H |
bourg les valence |
M |
|
6975 |
3023 |
JEANROY ADRIEN |
10:56:56 |
SEM |
CHEMME |
M |
|
1048 |
3024 |
LANDE SYLVAIN |
10:56:58 |
SEM |
Roanne |
M |
|
5796 |
3025 |
BIDAUT JULIEN |
10:57:08 |
SEM |
CHAMONIX |
M |
|
1894 |
3026 |
MOREIRA GEORGES |
10:57:28 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6068 |
3027 |
MAGNE NICOLAS |
10:58:07 |
V1H |
HERICOURT |
M |
|
5911 |
3028 |
CARLOZ FRANCOISE |
10:58:49 |
V2F |
BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
F |
|
5047 |
3029 |
LE GOURRIEREC SYLVAIN |
10:58:57 |
SEM |
montlhery |
M |
|
5828 |
3030 |
MAURICE FRANCK |
10:59:40 |
V1H |
arnay le duc |
M |
|
5994 |
3031 |
BIANCHI CARLO |
10:59:40 |
V3H |
Brescia |
M |
|
1892 |
3032 |
PODOGORSKA SEBASTIEN |
10:59:40 |
SEM |
VIELMOULIN |
M |
|
285 |
3033 |
COLLETTE PHILIPPE |
10:59:49 |
V1H |
LISSIEU |
M |
|
1554 |
3034 |
NELPHE JEAN LUC |
11:00:00 |
V3H |
VALENCE |
M |
|
6934 |
3035 |
DUMONT AGNES |
11:00:03 |
V2F |
willems |
F |
|
5383 |
3036 |
BLONDEEL MARIE |
11:00:03 |
SEF |
Villeneuve d Ascq |
F |
|
1919 |
3037 |
MAHIEU CARMEN |
11:00:04 |
V2F |
hellemmes |
F |
|
5915 |
3038 |
ALLIAUME SERGE |
11:00:05 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
1720 |
3039 |
LETAMENDIA CHARLOTTE |
11:00:16 |
SEM |
paris |
M |
|
5864 |
3040 |
HIRTZ BERNARD |
11:00:55 |
V3H |
NIEDERBRONN LES BAINS |
M |
|
5688 |
3041 |
MOUCHETTE LAURENT |
11:00:58 |
SEM |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
6081 |
3042 |
BERGEON CEDRIC |
11:01:00 |
SEM |
St Chamond |
M |
|
1848 |
3043 |
HERLIN ANTOINE |
11:01:27 |
SEM |
PASSY |
M |
|
5681 |
3044 |
ROCHE THIERRY |
11:01:27 |
SEM |
Chambles |
M |
|
6388 |
3045 |
CLAUDON VINCENT |
11:02:03 |
SEM |
YZEURE |
M |
|
818 |
3046 |
VERGONZANNE MARC |
11:02:28 |
SEM |
SAINT PERAY |
M |
|
6626 |
3047 |
DEBAUD SEBASTIEN |
11:02:28 |
SEM |
PLAN DE CUQUES |
M |
|
5262 |
3048 |
MAZEYRAT LAURENT |
11:02:34 |
SEM |
LENTILLY |
M |
|
6967 |
3049 |
TABET JEAN PIERRE |
11:04:05 |
V2H |
ALTHEN DES PALUDS |
M |
|
1135 |
3050 |
GAZANHE JEAN CLAUDE |
11:04:22 |
V3H |
PERNES LES FONTAINES |
M |
|
1494 |
3051 |
VILLON MAX |
11:04:24 |
V1H |
LOIRE SUR RHONE |
M |
|
6651 |
3052 |
CHAVAS SYLVIANE |
11:04:34 |
V1F |
LOIRE SUR RHONE |
F |
|
1115 |
3053 |
CHAPRON CHRISTOPHE |
11:04:36 |
SEM |
VIENNE |
M |
|
5091 |
3054 |
GUILLAUD CHRISTOPHE |
11:04:36 |
SEM |
TALUYERS |
M |
|
5637 |
3055 |
VARENNE DAVID |
11:04:40 |
SEM |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
6615 |
3056 |
GAUTHIER CHRISTOPHE |
11:04:55 |
V1H |
ST MAURICE L EXIL |
M |
|
653 |
3057 |
ROUSSEL SEBASTIEN |
11:05:13 |
SEM |
MIRAMAS |
M |
|
1306 |
3058 |
FONTAINE MYRIAM |
11:05:34 |
V2F |
SATHONAY CAMP |
F |
|
6866 |
3059 |
MASSE DANIEL |
11:05:38 |
V2H |
AMBERT |
M |
|
331 |
3060 |
DE POTTER ROMUALD |
11:05:58 |
SEM |
TAVERNY |
M |
|
5257 |
3061 |
ORDONNEAU EMMANUEL |
11:06:11 |
SEM |
BONNEVILLE |
M |
|
6133 |
3062 |
HOFF CHRISTOPHE |
11:06:14 |
V1H |
lyon |
M |
|
5691 |
3063 |
VIOLLET ALAIN |
11:06:30 |
V1H |
CORBAS |
M |
|
6656 |
3064 |
MARTIN VIOLLET STEPHANIE |
11:06:31 |
V1F |
CORBAS |
F |
|
1029 |
3065 |
CHANTOISEAU GUILLAUME |
11:06:35 |
SEM |
LES ULIS |
M |
|
160 |
3066 |
REVERET MICHEL |
11:06:53 |
V3H |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
6862 |
3067 |
DUFRESNOY REYNALD |
11:07:05 |
SEM |
faverges |
M |
|
5377 |
3068 |
RIGOUREAU ALAIN |
11:07:06 |
V1H |
La Roche Sur Foron |
M |
|
6374 |
3069 |
AUBER JULIEN |
11:07:40 |
SEM |
Bons en chablais |
M |
|
1761 |
3070 |
DESMERCIERES FRANCK |
11:07:41 |
SEM |
LEMPDES |
M |
|
5311 |
3071 |
DIZIER ANTOINE |
11:07:41 |
SEM |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
5340 |
3072 |
PRIESTER RICHARD |
11:10:07 |
V2H |
MERXHEIM |
M |
|
320 |
3073 |
HOANG MATHIEU |
11:10:33 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1185 |
3074 |
DEPOORTER CHRISTOPHE |
11:10:37 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7530 |
3075 |
JACQUIER CORDIER COLETTE |
11:10:38 |
V2F |
HEYRIEUX |
F |
|
1571 |
3076 |
PORTALIER PIERRE |
11:10:42 |
SEM |
Gex |
M |
|
6284 |
3077 |
BERNARD JEAN CLAUDE |
11:10:53 |
V2H |
BRON |
M |
|
1861 |
3078 |
NOEL OLIVIER |
11:11:17 |
SEM |
BRON |
M |
|
6976 |
3079 |
PAYRUD SERGE |
11:11:53 |
V2H |
SALLANCHES |
M |
|
1446 |
3080 |
WULFRANCK DIDIER |
11:11:56 |
V2H |
MARLY |
M |
|
6686 |
3081 |
PEREIRA DOMINIQUE |
11:12:09 |
V1F |
TERNAY |
F |
|
643 |
3082 |
GUIDO MARIE HELENE |
11:12:12 |
V2F |
COUZON AU MONT D OR |
F |
|
6854 |
3083 |
PASCAL MARIE THERESE |
11:12:12 |
V2F |
CALUIRE |
F |
|
6864 |
3084 |
PERIER CHRISTIANNE |
11:12:12 |
V2F |
LYON |
F |
|
6863 |
3085 |
DAVID PHILIPPE |
11:14:40 |
V1H |
EGREVILLE |
M |
|
5239 |
3086 |
LE GUENNEC YVES |
11:15:07 |
V1H |
la seyne sur mer |
M |
|
5830 |
3087 |
LE GUENNEC CHANTAL |
11:15:07 |
V1F |
la seyne sur mer |
F |
|
5829 |
3088 |
PEPIN MICHEL |
11:15:09 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
6185 |
3089 |
VIOLLON MIREILLE |
11:15:10 |
V1F |
DIJON |
F |
|
1037 |
3090 |
ECOCHARD JACQUELINE |
11:15:26 |
V2F |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC |
F |
|
6832 |
3091 |
ALVAREZ GEORGETTE |
11:16:00 |
V2F |
CHAMONIX |
F |
|
1722 |
3092 |
GUIDO FLORENT |
11:16:01 |
SEM |
Couzon au mont d or |
M |
|
6853 |
3093 |
TABARY MICHeLE |
11:16:31 |
V3F |
PERRIGNIER |
F |
3eme V3F |
6547 |
3094 |
VELLAY BRUNO |
11:16:32 |
SEM |
RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
M |
|
373 |
3095 |
LAFFONT JEAN PIERRE |
11:16:50 |
V1H |
LES ISSAMBRES |
M |
|
1611 |
3096 |
GINIER GILLET ALAIN |
11:18:24 |
V2H |
st egreve |
M |
|
5566 |
3097 |
JARRY CHRISTIAN |
11:18:52 |
V2H |
NEUILLY SUR SEINE |
M |
|
1146 |
3098 |
BERD SAMY |
11:19:42 |
SEM |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
1847 |
3099 |
LERCIER CEDRIC |
11:19:42 |
SEM |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
5861 |
3100 |
LECUYER FABIEN |
11:19:42 |
SEM |
Amberieu en bugey |
M |
|
5839 |
3101 |
THEVENARD GEORGES |
11:20:03 |
V3H |
FAREINS |
M |
|
1451 |
3102 |
LE DELLIOU MYRIAM |
11:20:05 |
V2F |
MONTBONNOT |
F |
|
713 |
3103 |
MASSARDIER GILLES |
11:20:55 |
V2H |
ST JUST ST RAMBERT |
M |
|
5981 |
3104 |
BANI MIR |
11:22:09 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
1542 |
3105 |
PATOUILLARD THIERRY |
11:23:05 |
V1H |
ST CHAMOND |
M |
|
1592 |
3106 |
LANDRE NICOLAS |
11:23:06 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
129 |
3107 |
LONGO KEVIN |
11:23:15 |
SEM |
Ste Euphemie |
M |
|
6962 |
3108 |
GUTIERREZ MARIE FRANCE |
11:23:25 |
V2F |
LABASTIDE MARNHAC |
F |
|
876 |
3109 |
ROUFFI CHRISTIAN |
11:23:52 |
V2H |
CHARBONNIERES |
M |
|
1520 |
3110 |
BELLANGER EMILIE |
11:24:51 |
SEF |
Paris |
F |
|
1840 |
3111 |
BINET FABIEN |
11:24:51 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6886 |
3112 |
BELTZ GUNTHER |
11:24:51 |
SEM |
Rixheim |
M |
|
1842 |
3113 |
GALLAND MATTHIEU |
11:24:51 |
SEM |
paris |
M |
|
5516 |
3114 |
BOIS THIERRY |
11:25:31 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
1926 |
3115 |
PIRAUD OLIVIER |
11:25:32 |
V2H |
Francheville |
M |
|
6979 |
3116 |
ABY PHILIPPE |
11:25:41 |
V1H |
DOLOMIEU |
M |
|
646 |
3117 |
MIRMAND ARNAUD |
11:25:43 |
V1H |
chaintre |
M |
|
6798 |
3118 |
MIRMAND CATHERINE |
11:25:43 |
V1F |
chaintre |
F |
|
6799 |
3119 |
COSTE YVETTE |
11:25:53 |
V1F |
LES HOUCHES |
F |
|
1453 |
3120 |
FRANCO REY FRANcOISE |
11:25:54 |
V1F |
Chamonix |
F |
|
5499 |
3121 |
MERIME HASMI |
11:27:37 |
SEM |
MONTBRISON |
M |
|
7513 |
3122 |
FAURE JEAN FRANCOIS |
11:29:03 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
698 |
3123 |
BOURGEAY SERGE |
11:29:03 |
V1H |
VAUGNERAY |
M |
|
710 |
3124 |
BROSSARD LIONEL |
11:29:04 |
SEM |
LISSIEU |
M |
|
1555 |
3125 |
PLAZA JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
11:30:20 |
V1H |
MOINS |
M |
|
1040 |
3126 |
GAGNARD GENEVIEVE |
11:32:39 |
V2F |
CHEVRIERES |
F |
|
43 |
3127 |
LAURENTZ JEAN FRANCOIS |
11:33:40 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1695 |
3128 |
MARCHAND PHILIPPE |
11:34:01 |
V1H |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
5941 |
3129 |
DUCROT EDOUARD |
11:34:27 |
V1H |
dardilly |
M |
|
5371 |
3130 |
GERENTE MARIETHE |
11:34:40 |
V2F |
VEYRE MONTON |
F |
|
1383 |
3131 |
FISCHER NOELLE |
11:35:02 |
V2F |
TRELISSAC |
F |
|
5470 |
3132 |
GALLAVARDIN MARC |
11:35:32 |
V3H |
MONTMERLE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
776 |
3133 |
RAVOUX OLIVIER |
11:35:33 |
SEM |
ROCHE LA MOLIERE |
M |
|
1312 |
3134 |
GUIERDET JEAN FRANCOIS |
11:35:34 |
V1H |
RESSEY SUA GROSNE |
M |
|
767 |
3135 |
BIZEUL ALAIN |
11:36:16 |
V2H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1529 |
3136 |
COPY MATHIAS |
11:36:41 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5177 |
3137 |
MARIE JULIEN |
11:36:42 |
SEM |
altillac |
M |
|
5948 |
3138 |
PRADELLE YANN |
11:37:35 |
SEM |
Genouilleux |
M |
|
6296 |
3139 |
DAMBRE DAMIEN |
11:38:51 |
ESH |
vaulx en velin |
M |
|
5220 |
3140 |
DRILLIEN PATRICE |
11:39:13 |
V1H |
ST CHRISTOPHE EN BRESSE |
M |
|
765 |
3141 |
DESSINGES FRANCOIS |
11:39:28 |
SEM |
DIGNE LES BAINS |
M |
|
5317 |
3142 |
AUDUBERT ERIC |
11:42:01 |
V1H |
GROISY |
M |
|
1767 |
3143 |
BESSE PIERRE ALEXANDRE |
11:43:20 |
SEM |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
1881 |
3144 |
DUCREUX PATRICK |
11:43:50 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1549 |
3145 |
VERON PHILIPPE |
11:44:06 |
SEM |
Acheres la foret |
M |
|
6629 |
3146 |
VALERO JOSE |
11:44:22 |
V1H |
trets |
M |
|
6840 |
3147 |
VANDENABEELE JEAN JACQUES |
11:44:23 |
V1H |
trets |
M |
|
6841 |
3148 |
VINCENT BRIGITTE |
11:44:40 |
V1F |
LAGNIEU |
F |
|
1010 |
3149 |
VINCENT MICHEL |
11:44:41 |
V2H |
LAGNIEU |
M |
|
1011 |
3150 |
PINELLI FRANCOIS |
11:48:07 |
V1H |
MANTUA |
M |
|
1319 |
3151 |
AVILLANEDA LOIC |
11:49:54 |
SEM |
STE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
1398 |
3152 |
MOUNIER BERNARD |
11:51:22 |
V3H |
NEUVILLE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
941 |
3153 |
OVARI SUZANNE |
11:52:24 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
6931 |
3154 |
RICHEZ LAURENCE |
11:52:25 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
6930 |
3155 |
MARION BENOiT |
11:54:17 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5951 |
3156 |
MARLE THIERRY |
11:56:20 |
V1H |
VITRY SUR SEINE |
M |
|
5956 |
3157 |
SCHEHR JEROME |
11:56:20 |
SEM |
VITRY SUR SEINE |
M |
|
6478 |
3158 |
GUIDONI DANIEL |
11:58:06 |
V3H |
oullins |
M |
|
5635 |
3159 |
AIB MARCEL |
11:59:27 |
V2H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1569 |
3160 |
CHEVALIER JEAN |
12:00:47 |
V3H |
LYON |
M |
|
1332 |
3161 |
SPHABMIXAY SOUVANXAY |
12:02:44 |
SEM |
yerres |
M |
|
6531 |
3162 |
CLEARD NOELLE |
12:02:44 |
V1H |
villereversure |
M |
|
5141 |
3163 |
JOURDAN BRIGITTE |
12:04:41 |
V2F |
SAINT ETIENNE |
F |
|
5744 |
3164 |
PILLAC BRUNO |
12:04:58 |
V1H |
LA BALME LES GROTTES |
M |
|
6242 |
3165 |
HERQUELLE DAVID |
12:05:39 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5683 |
3166 |
PERRET LOUIS |
12:06:19 |
V2H |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
1020 |
3167 |
GIUNTA FREDERIC |
12:06:21 |
SEM |
FRAISSES |
M |
|
952 |
3168 |
BAREILLE MARIE |
12:06:51 |
V2F |
carpentras |
F |
|
1799 |
3169 |
VENANT PATRICIA |
12:11:18 |
V1F |
AUTRANS |
F |
|
433 |
3170 |
EBERLIN HENRI MICHEL |
12:11:26 |
V2H |
st georges de reneins |
M |
|
5404 |
3171 |
BERTHIER YVES |
12:14:52 |
V1H |
st jean de bournay |
M |
|
1872 |
3172 |
BISSON MARC |
12:17:23 |
V2H |
Saint Etienne cedex 2 |
M |
|
1906 |
3173 |
LOT STEPHANIE |
12:19:55 |
SEF |
ROMANS |
F |
|
5886 |
3174 |
BALANDRAU FABRICE |
12:21:54 |
V1H |
SAINT DIDIER AU MONT D'OR |
M |
|
1782 |
3175 |
DUMOULIN PHILIPPE |
12:21:57 |
V2H |
SAINT GEORGES DE COMMIERS |
M |
|
247 |
3176 |
GANDON GERARD |
12:21:58 |
ESH |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
248 |
3177 |
POCHOLUK ELIZABETH |
12:23:11 |
V1F |
paris |
F |
|
6262 |
3178 |
JOUANIN JEAN LOUIS |
12:25:46 |
V3H |
VAUGNERAY |
M |
|
356 |
3179 |
WAGNER LISE |
12:25:55 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
589 |
3180 |
VINCENT JEANDENAND CHRISTINE |
12:25:55 |
V2F |
LYON |
F |
|
588 |
3181 |
GERFAUD ELIETTE |
12:29:05 |
V3F |
LYON |
F |
|
1170 |
3182 |
BRUEYRE ISABELLE |
12:30:11 |
V1F |
SOYONS |
F |
|
7525 |
3183 |
BRUEYRE LAURENT |
12:30:12 |
V1H |
SOYONS |
M |
|
6893 |
3184 |
DUFOUR ELISABETH |
12:31:10 |
V3F |
LYON |
F |
|
1171 |
3185 |
CAVALLA ANDRE |
12:31:13 |
V2H |
YZEURE |
M |
|
819 |
3186 |
LACHEVRE REMI |
12:35:37 |
V2H |
toulon |
M |
|
5775 |
3187 |
PEZERON JULIE |
12:39:02 |
SEF |
UGINE |
F |
|
500 |
3188 |
PEZERON SEBASTIEN |
12:39:02 |
SEM |
UGINE |
M |
|
501 |
3189 |
CHEVALIER DENIS |
12:39:02 |
SEM |
LONGECOURT EN PLAINE |
M |
|
898 |
3190 |
HAIRAULT JEAN PIERRE |
12:40:35 |
V2H |
Acigne |
M |
|
5661 |
3191 |
KLEIN GERARD |
12:41:34 |
V3H |
OULLINS |
M |
|
1231 |
3192 |
HANSEN NATHALIE |
12:43:13 |
SEF |
Paris |
F |
|
5670 |
3193 |
DELPLACE GILLES |
12:43:13 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
5290 |
3194 |
BLACHON PIERRE |
12:43:37 |
ESH |
ROANNE |
M |
|
1909 |
3195 |
DUDAR FReDeRIC |
12:43:38 |
SEM |
BRON |
M |
|
5372 |
3196 |
DAUBIGNARD SYLVIE |
12:49:37 |
V2F |
CHAPONOST |
F |
|
5233 |
3197 |
GUERMONPREZ THIBAUT |
12:49:39 |
SEM |
attichy |
M |
|
6691 |
3198 |
REMY LALLEMAND AUDE |
12:51:04 |
V2F |
LYON CEDEX 02 |
F |
|
1685 |
3199 |
DUGRENIER BETTY |
12:52:54 |
V3F |
SAINT MICHEL DE LANES |
F |
|
138 |
3200 |
VIAL AUDE |
12:54:42 |
SEF |
maisons alfort |
F |
|
6774 |
3201 |
ERZEN FReDeRIC |
12:54:43 |
SEM |
maisons alfort |
M |
|
6773 |
3202 |
BEUCHOT GERARD |
12:57:52 |
V3H |
LYON |
M |
|
642 |
3203 |
ARBOGAST KURT |
12:58:08 |
V3H |
Paris |
M |
|
1743 |
3204 |
CHABBERT CLAUDE |
12:58:16 |
V1H |
MERY SUR OISE |
M |
|
1181 |
3205 |
GUILLON CHRISTOPHE |
13:01:39 |
SEM |
SAINT JEAN DE MAURIENNE |
M |
|
316 |
3206 |
JAILLET CHARLES |
13:01:48 |
V3H |
HYERES |
M |
|
808 |
3207 |
DELAUP BENOIT |
13:03:06 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
1614 |
3208 |
BOUAM BENOIT |
13:03:06 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
1497 |
3209 |
POURRE CHRISTOPHE |
13:05:56 |
SEM |
saint cloud |
M |
|
6293 |
3210 |
BOUILLEZ THIERRY |
13:07:17 |
SEM |
THONON LES BAINS |
M |
|
1963 |
3211 |
PERRAULT PHILIPPE |
13:09:05 |
SEM |
CHARLIEU |
M |
|
6197 |
3212 |
LONDICHE MONIQUE |
13:09:09 |
V3F |
LOIRE SUR RHONE |
F |
|
692 |
3213 |
LE HONSEC CHRISTIAN |
13:23:25 |
V2H |
ST GRATIEN |
M |
|
1178 |
3214 |
GINIER GILLET SYLVANE |
13:23:26 |
V1F |
SAINT GREVE |
F |
|
5565 |
3215 |
GAUPIN ALAIN |
13:23:37 |
SEM |
GRENAY |
M |
|
517 |
3216 |
COLLET JEAN PIERRE |
13:27:43 |
V3H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
5163 |
3217 |
BONNETON FRANCOISE |
13:28:46 |
V2F |
VIZILLE |
F |
|
387 |
3218 |
LAMOUREUX NATHALIE |
13:28:48 |
V1F |
PARIS |
F |
|
379 |
3219 |
CORDARI CATHY |
13:28:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
1245 |
3220 |
NEMO CLOVIS |
13:29:16 |
ESH |
lyon |
M |
|
6103 |
3221 |
MORANDI BERNARD |
13:33:16 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7511 |
3222 |
BESSET CLAUDE |
13:33:25 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1884 |
3223 |
HABERER GUILLAUME |
13:38:21 |
SEM |
CHESSY LES MINES |
M |
|
1475 |
3224 |
BRUNO CHAVET CLEMENTINE |
13:41:37 |
SEF |
marseille |
F |
|
5002 |
3225 |
COURTOT NICOLAS |
13:44:41 |
SEM |
MULHOUSE |
M |
|
5197 |
3226 |
TURKOWSKY NIKOLAS |
13:50:12 |
V1H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
1677 |
3227 |
DARCHE SANDRINE |
13:50:29 |
V1F |
bron |
F |
|
5227 |
3228 |
GRANDJEAN GUILLAUME |
13:50:30 |
V1H |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
5594 |
3229 |
ALI SILVIA |
13:56:55 |
SEF |
AUBERIVES SUR VAREZE |
F |
|
1088 |
3230 |
FONTAINE GARANT IRENE |
13:56:59 |
SEF |
SEYSSUEL |
F |
|
1087 |
3231 |
BARD CHRISTIAN |
13:58:55 |
V1H |
SEREZIN DU RHONE |
M |
|
2392 |
3232 |
GIRY CAROLINE |
14:14:17 |
SEF |
LENTILLY |
F |
|
648 |
3233 |
PITIOT SAMUEL |
14:19:16 |
SEM |
EVIAN LES BAINS |
M |
|
6254 |
3234 |
CARBONELL JOSE |
14:19:21 |
V2H |
CAGNES SUR MER |
M |
|
34 |
3235 |
BAR SYLVIE |
14:21:15 |
V2F |
SAINT GENIS LAVAL |
F |
|
1789 |
3236 |
AiBAR ARIELLE |
14:50:13 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
1447 |
3237 |
RACAT NADINE |
14:54:29 |
SEF |
clermont ferrand |
F |
|
6318 |