1 |
COURT SYLVAIN |
02:23:48 |
SEM |
BOULIAC SPORTS |
M |
|
1521 |
2 |
FONTAINE JEAN BERNARD |
02:26:55 |
SEM |
BOULIAC SPORTS |
M |
|
1520 |
3 |
INGLES FRANCIS |
02:30:19 |
SEM |
BOULIAC SPORTS |
M |
|
1518 |
4 |
SHERPA Dachhiri Dawa |
02:30:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
1 V1M |
1655 |
5 |
MAURO MARIO |
02:33:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1846 |
6 |
COURREGES FREDERIC |
02:33:21 |
V1M |
BOULIAC SPORTS |
M |
|
1517 |
7 |
SCHLATTER ADRIAN |
02:35:26 |
V1M |
L S V BASEL |
M |
|
1078 |
8 |
REYT MARTIN |
02:36:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1797 |
9 |
SEGUIN THIERRY |
02:37:02 |
V1M |
BOURG SUR GIRONDE |
M |
|
1257 |
10 |
FANGUIN SeBASTIEN |
02:37:12 |
SEM |
Athletisme Lozere |
M |
|
1823 |
11 |
JOLY DENIS |
02:38:24 |
SEM |
ELAN USSEL |
M |
|
1487 |
12 |
THEVENET ARMAND |
02:38:45 |
SEM |
M A C C LUSIGNAN |
M |
|
1307 |
13 |
RAQUIN GUY |
02:38:53 |
V1M |
E A C C DOMPIERRE |
M |
|
1737 |
14 |
VISSE THIERRY |
02:39:31 |
V1M |
SPIRIDON 16 |
M |
|
1550 |
15 |
PRINGOT VINCENT |
02:39:49 |
SEM |
Correze Athle |
M |
|
1726 |
16 |
CHARRIERAS PHILIPPE |
02:40:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1685 |
17 |
VIMONT SYLVAIN |
02:43:28 |
SEM |
ELAN USSEL |
M |
|
1734 |
18 |
LAVERGNE BERTRAND |
02:43:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1579 |
19 |
CHAUZU DANIEL |
02:43:59 |
V2M |
c a brive |
M |
1 V2M |
1218 |
20 |
DEVEZ JeRoME |
02:44:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1568 |
21 |
GAILLARD HERVE |
02:45:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1738 |
22 |
FOURNET PATRICE |
02:45:21 |
SEM |
TEAM DU MIDI |
M |
|
1763 |
23 |
RICHOU HERVe |
02:46:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1697 |
24 |
MALLEYS OLIVIER |
02:46:42 |
SEM |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
1074 |
25 |
BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE |
02:47:18 |
V1M |
GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISM |
M |
|
1699 |
26 |
GREGO WIDY |
02:47:45 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1772 |
27 |
MOREAU PHILIPPE |
02:48:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1786 |
28 |
FABREGUES DOMINIQUE |
02:49:17 |
V1M |
running club arpajon |
M |
|
1837 |
29 |
HASCOET JEAN FRANCOIS |
02:49:29 |
V1M |
SPIRIDON 16 |
M |
|
1433 |
30 |
BAUCHERY GILLES |
02:49:36 |
V1M |
VAL D'ORGE |
M |
|
1565 |
31 |
HOCHARD NICOLAS |
02:50:21 |
SEM |
BOULIAC SPORTS |
M |
|
1515 |
32 |
LE THIEC DIDIER |
02:50:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1638 |
33 |
CRASEZ JEAN MICHEL |
02:51:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1848 |
34 |
BAEZ MICHEL |
02:51:04 |
V2M |
ASAB |
M |
|
1771 |
35 |
LASSALE JEAN LUC |
02:51:27 |
SEM |
ELAN USSEL |
M |
|
1623 |
36 |
BESSIERES DAVID |
02:53:21 |
SEM |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON SUR |
M |
|
1509 |
37 |
ETUR CHRISTOPHE |
02:53:22 |
V1M |
R C ARPAJON SUR CERE |
M |
|
1703 |
38 |
LAASRI JEAN CLAUDE |
02:54:17 |
V1M |
E A C C DOMPIERRE |
M |
|
1265 |
39 |
AUBREE IRENE |
02:55:35 |
SEF |
SPIRIDON 16 |
F |
1ere F |
1551 |
40 |
SOULIER THIERRY |
02:55:45 |
V1M |
TULLE A C |
M |
|
1559 |
41 |
BOULME PAUL EMMANUEL |
02:56:03 |
V1M |
BOURG SUR GIRONDE |
M |
|
1256 |
42 |
VITALI FABIEN |
02:56:03 |
SEM |
ASMV 01 |
M |
|
1133 |
43 |
CHARBONNEL LIONEL |
02:56:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1774 |
44 |
BAUDET PATRICK |
02:56:30 |
V2M |
CJAC |
M |
|
1165 |
45 |
DESSANS DOMINIQUE |
02:57:39 |
V1M |
BOULIAC SPORTS |
M |
|
1516 |
46 |
CHOUVY CYRIL |
02:58:52 |
SEM |
LES BOURRINS DU MIDI |
M |
|
1807 |
47 |
VERNHES CHRISTOPHE |
02:59:20 |
V1M |
U S O CHELLES |
M |
|
1526 |
48 |
WIERZBA JEROME |
02:59:26 |
V1M |
AS ROMAGNAT |
M |
|
1840 |
49 |
BAYLE OLIVIER |
02:59:35 |
V1M |
XTTR63 LE MONT DORE |
M |
|
1671 |
50 |
DELBREIL CHRISTOPHE |
02:59:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1443 |
51 |
BALAHACHI RAFION |
02:59:50 |
SEM |
SPIRIDON AMICALLIMOUSIN |
M |
|
1045 |
52 |
BOS BRUNO |
02:59:59 |
V2M |
CYCLO JUSSACOIS |
M |
|
1711 |
53 |
CHABAL ERIC |
03:00:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1713 |
54 |
BELLANGER DAVID |
03:00:29 |
V1M |
YDES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1769 |
55 |
GABRIEL CHRISTELLE |
03:00:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
2 F |
1255 |
56 |
QUIQUANDON JACQUES |
03:00:57 |
V1M |
CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNO |
M |
|
1611 |
57 |
MERCIER BRUNO |
03:01:10 |
SEM |
YDES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1468 |
58 |
BIRGINIE JACQUES |
03:01:33 |
V2M |
CAMARSAC |
M |
|
1442 |
59 |
DARBAS BENOIT |
03:01:45 |
ESM |
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON |
M |
1 ESM |
1391 |
60 |
DEBOISSY LAURENT |
03:01:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1472 |
61 |
PECHAMBERT ALAIN |
03:02:16 |
V3M |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
1 V3M |
1501 |
62 |
BISMES DENIS |
03:02:17 |
V1M |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
M |
|
1502 |
63 |
JARLIER STEPHANE |
03:02:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1268 |
64 |
GALLIEN THIERRY |
03:02:47 |
V1M |
PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
|
1155 |
65 |
DUPRAT SEBASTIEN |
03:03:14 |
SEM |
A S POLICE LIMOGES |
M |
|
1707 |
66 |
HABOUZIT FRANCK |
03:03:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1704 |
67 |
SIDRI HASSAN |
03:03:36 |
V1M |
LISSES AC |
M |
|
1569 |
68 |
BASTIDE MICHEL |
03:04:27 |
V1M |
C P LA PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
1404 |
69 |
BLANC JEROME |
03:04:28 |
V1M |
C P LA PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
1407 |
70 |
GRONFIER PASCAL |
03:04:36 |
V1M |
R O M Y A |
M |
|
1378 |
71 |
RODDE BRUNO |
03:04:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1042 |
72 |
DUNET XAVIER |
03:04:57 |
SEM |
BSMAT GUERET |
M |
|
1287 |
73 |
BOUHOULOU LAHSEN |
03:05:10 |
V1M |
C P LA PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
1405 |
74 |
VERHAEGHE BRUNO |
03:05:10 |
V1M |
C P LA PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
1399 |
75 |
MARTIN ERWAN |
03:05:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1209 |
76 |
BOISSINOT MAGAEL |
03:05:30 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
1665 |
77 |
TUEL DOMINIQUE |
03:05:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1134 |
78 |
MARTIN DAVID |
03:05:55 |
SEM |
R C VICHY |
M |
|
1785 |
79 |
BIER DAVID |
03:05:59 |
V1M |
U S C R D |
M |
|
1061 |
80 |
PETINON ANNICK |
03:06:30 |
SEF |
SAM GUeRET BSMAT |
F |
3 F |
1191 |
81 |
SIBILEAU GEOFFROY |
03:06:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1764 |
82 |
MONS LAURENT |
03:07:56 |
V1M |
C A BRIVE |
M |
|
1393 |
83 |
DUPOND MAX |
03:08:30 |
V1M |
A S O A |
M |
|
1344 |
84 |
SANTIAGO CHRISTIAN |
03:08:42 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1362 |
85 |
PARRA JEAN DIDIER |
03:09:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1240 |
86 |
LACOMBE CHRISTIAN |
03:09:08 |
V2M |
BOURG SUR GIRONDE |
M |
|
1253 |
87 |
LE PICHON PHILIPPE |
03:09:09 |
SEM |
TOURS ' N AVENTURE |
M |
|
1348 |
88 |
PAVEAU RAYNALD |
03:09:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1306 |
89 |
DUSSOUCHAUD CHRISTIAN |
03:09:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1585 |
90 |
BERTON PHILIPPE |
03:09:43 |
V1M |
C C PLASSAC |
M |
|
1092 |
91 |
GONZALEZ GILLES |
03:10:00 |
SEM |
ANONYMES DU CAMPUS |
M |
|
1693 |
92 |
CABOCHE CYRIL |
03:10:19 |
SEM |
WEB COACH |
M |
|
1022 |
93 |
CHAZAL JEAN LUC |
03:10:20 |
V2M |
Clermont Universite Club |
M |
|
1791 |
94 |
MAJEUX JEAN PIERRE |
03:10:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1751 |
95 |
BRAY EMMANUEL |
03:10:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1578 |
96 |
BONNIER DIDIER |
03:10:32 |
V1M |
REV 7 |
M |
|
1090 |
97 |
LARROQUE THIERRY |
03:10:39 |
V1M |
BOULIAC SPORTS |
M |
|
1770 |
98 |
MEILHAC CHRISTIAN |
03:10:48 |
V1M |
A S S J ATHLE ST JUNIEN |
M |
|
1219 |
99 |
MILLERET OLIVIER |
03:10:50 |
V1M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON (RCA |
M |
|
1783 |
100 |
GARNIER FABRICE |
03:10:51 |
SEM |
COGNAC A C |
M |
|
1695 |
101 |
ROGER MARCEL |
03:10:52 |
V2M |
A S C M DIJON |
M |
|
1267 |
102 |
BLANCHARD GILLES |
03:10:58 |
V2M |
O C CHATEAUDUN |
M |
|
1718 |
103 |
FREZIERES JEROME |
03:11:08 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1767 |
104 |
FARGE FRANCOIS |
03:12:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1571 |
105 |
ZEGHAD GERARD |
03:12:16 |
V1M |
VAL D'ORGE |
M |
|
1606 |
106 |
GONCALVES ANTERO |
03:12:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1780 |
107 |
MAUZAT JEAN PIERRE |
03:12:30 |
V3M |
R C ARPAJON |
M |
|
1831 |
108 |
LEGRAND DAMIEN |
03:12:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1083 |
109 |
FIESCHI JEAN MARC |
03:13:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1796 |
110 |
LIMAN CLAUDE |
03:13:23 |
SEM |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
1224 |
111 |
TRICONNET THIERRY |
03:13:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1234 |
112 |
LARUELLE NICOLAS |
03:13:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1629 |
113 |
AILHAUD FABIEN |
03:13:56 |
SEM |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
M |
|
1656 |
114 |
CHARBONNIER FABIEN |
03:14:00 |
SEM |
POM?PIERS ISSOIRE |
M |
|
1289 |
115 |
JONQUERES FRANcOIS |
03:14:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1199 |
116 |
DELERIS LIONEL |
03:14:10 |
SEM |
C P LA PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
1409 |
117 |
SANSON KARINE |
03:14:11 |
SEF |
|
F |
4 F |
1499 |
118 |
VIDALIN MATHIEU |
03:14:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1723 |
119 |
CANILLAS BRUNO |
03:14:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1716 |
120 |
FRANCOIS JOEL |
03:14:43 |
V2M |
ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON |
M |
|
1572 |
121 |
AUGER ALAIN |
03:14:57 |
V2M |
cours toujours 85 |
M |
|
1187 |
122 |
BLANCOT GILLES |
03:14:58 |
SEM |
PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
|
1158 |
123 |
DELVAUX THEO |
03:15:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1746 |
124 |
JACON FRANCK |
03:15:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1752 |
125 |
PRIOUL JEAN LUC |
03:15:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1327 |
126 |
RIMBAULT CLAIRE |
03:15:50 |
SEF |
|
F |
5 F |
1853 |
127 |
FREYGNAC PASCAL |
03:16:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1326 |
128 |
FLOURET MICHEL |
03:16:48 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1392 |
129 |
SENAUD LIONEL |
03:17:09 |
SEM |
R C ARPAJON |
M |
|
1334 |
130 |
GARDET JEAN MARC |
03:17:25 |
V2M |
ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC |
M |
|
1143 |
131 |
BESSIERES STEPHANE |
03:17:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1530 |
132 |
FOURGNAUD PHILIPPE |
03:17:43 |
V1M |
KM 421 SAINT JUST |
M |
|
1532 |
133 |
LINVAL PHILIPPE |
03:17:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1203 |
134 |
REAU FRANCK |
03:17:44 |
V1M |
TRIMAY |
M |
|
1673 |
135 |
MICHOU PASCAL |
03:17:45 |
V1M |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
1141 |
136 |
MERIADE LAURENT |
03:18:19 |
SEM |
C P LA PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
1402 |
137 |
MATERINSKY REMY |
03:18:27 |
V2M |
A C F A |
M |
|
1675 |
138 |
CHEDAL ANGLAY OLIVIER |
03:18:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1710 |
139 |
VILLARD YANN |
03:19:00 |
SEM |
C A PLASSAC |
M |
|
1546 |
140 |
IBANEZ GUY |
03:19:34 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1229 |
141 |
VEDRENNE LOIC |
03:19:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1038 |
142 |
DEGUIL ALEXANDRE |
03:19:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1580 |
143 |
BARRAULT CHRISTIAN |
03:19:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1086 |
144 |
SIVIRAGOL ERIC |
03:20:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1719 |
145 |
MARTIN RODOLPHE |
03:20:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1112 |
146 |
MARCHAND DOMINIQUE |
03:20:46 |
V1M |
VAL D'ORGE |
M |
|
1561 |
147 |
VALIORGUE HUGUES |
03:20:48 |
SEM |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
1116 |
148 |
FOUR DOMINIQUE |
03:21:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1779 |
149 |
ROURE FReDeRIC |
03:21:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1444 |
150 |
LE ROHELLEC PASCAL |
03:21:29 |
V1M |
C P LA ?PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
1400 |
151 |
DEGUIL JOSSELIN |
03:21:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1384 |
152 |
SOULARD MICHEL |
03:21:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1252 |
153 |
LAYGUES STEPHANE |
03:21:56 |
SEM |
TULLE ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
1512 |
154 |
BRIGNONE VINCENT |
03:22:09 |
V1M |
COURIE EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
1420 |
155 |
COUSSY EMMANUEL |
03:22:12 |
V1M |
FOULEES DOUCES |
M |
|
1535 |
156 |
SAUVADET ERIC |
03:22:20 |
V1M |
U S ISSOIRE |
M |
|
1640 |
157 |
RAYNAUD GILLES |
03:22:30 |
V1M |
ISSOIRE |
M |
|
1500 |
158 |
ARNAUD MICKAEL |
03:22:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1577 |
159 |
DASTE DOMINIQUE |
03:22:44 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1123 |
160 |
BOUSQUET WANDSEL |
03:22:52 |
SEM |
asce triathlon |
M |
|
1383 |
161 |
LEITE JOSEPHINE |
03:23:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
6 F |
1283 |
162 |
CHABREYROU FREDERIC |
03:23:16 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1627 |
163 |
DUBOIS SOPHIE |
03:23:19 |
SEF |
CAMARSAC |
F |
7 F |
1441 |
164 |
FAUCHET YANN |
03:23:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1018 |
165 |
LEMOINE JULIEN |
03:23:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1010 |
166 |
LEBOBINNEC ELWIS |
03:23:34 |
V1M |
A L RIOM |
M |
|
1054 |
167 |
TEMPLIER JEAN DANIEL |
03:23:35 |
V1M |
F A C |
M |
|
1514 |
168 |
DANIERE PIERRE |
03:23:39 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1755 |
169 |
AUBREE EDITH |
03:23:42 |
V1F |
SPIRIDON 16 |
F |
8 F |
1547 |
170 |
DEBEL EVELYNE |
03:23:43 |
SEF |
|
F |
9 F |
1222 |
171 |
DOUHERET ARNAUD |
03:23:48 |
SEM |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
M |
|
1506 |
172 |
LE GALLIC FLORENCE |
03:24:07 |
V1F |
U A P 66 |
F |
10 F |
1735 |
173 |
CHAZAL JEROME |
03:24:08 |
V1M |
cab club athletique briou |
M |
|
1480 |
174 |
PERRIN YVES |
03:24:27 |
V1M |
F C G THIERS |
M |
|
1660 |
175 |
DAUNAS DANIEL |
03:24:31 |
V2M |
C A ST AGNANT |
M |
|
1263 |
176 |
JOUANNE ERIC |
03:24:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1243 |
177 |
DUMONT MATHIEU |
03:24:40 |
SEM |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
M |
|
1419 |
178 |
FIMBEL ARNAUD |
03:24:51 |
V1M |
A S P T T PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
1728 |
179 |
SOULARD JEAN LUC |
03:24:52 |
V1M |
MACC LUSIGNAN |
M |
|
1245 |
180 |
RIGAUD NICOLAS |
03:24:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1556 |
181 |
LOOSFELT TOM |
03:25:07 |
ESM |
US Roissy en Brie |
M |
|
1172 |
182 |
ULMET LAURENT |
03:25:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1812 |
183 |
HUSSON ANDRE MICHEL |
03:25:12 |
V1M |
F A C ANDREZIEUX |
M |
|
1365 |
184 |
PIC PIERRE |
03:25:18 |
V2M |
Courir en Emblavez |
M |
|
1079 |
185 |
ESCUROUX MICHEL |
03:25:29 |
SEM |
YDES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1270 |
186 |
PASNON JACQUES |
03:25:52 |
V3M |
C A MONTRICHARD |
M |
|
1341 |
187 |
DUFOUR THIERRY |
03:26:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1228 |
188 |
CHARRADE LAURENT |
03:26:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1852 |
189 |
PENEL CHRISTOPHE |
03:26:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1836 |
190 |
CHOULET BRIGITTE |
03:27:04 |
V2F |
ACFA |
F |
11 F |
1466 |
191 |
MADIOT MICKAEL |
03:27:15 |
V1M |
TOURS 'N AVENTURE |
M |
|
1351 |
192 |
MAURICE BRUNO |
03:27:23 |
V1M |
FLEP CARRIERS SOUS POISY |
M |
|
1601 |
193 |
PETINON GUY |
03:27:34 |
V1M |
CSA BSMAT GUERET |
M |
|
1108 |
194 |
BAPT LAURENT |
03:27:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1381 |
195 |
DEGUILHEM CHRISTIANE |
03:27:45 |
V2F |
A S P T T PERIGUEUX |
F |
12 F |
1012 |
196 |
FERRANT PATRICK |
03:27:55 |
V2M |
EXTRA PEDESTRE CAHORS |
M |
|
1146 |
197 |
CIVEYRAC MARC |
03:27:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1832 |
198 |
MASSALVE THIERRY |
03:28:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1824 |
199 |
DALONNEAU MATTHIEU |
03:28:18 |
SEM |
PGM MURAT |
M |
|
1625 |
200 |
SORS MICHEL |
03:28:23 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1321 |
201 |
CADOUOT FREDERIC |
03:28:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1244 |
202 |
BRUN SIMON |
03:28:50 |
SEM |
aucun |
M |
|
1174 |
203 |
BRUNOL ALAIN |
03:29:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1753 |
204 |
DEVILLARD SYLVAIN |
03:29:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1103 |
205 |
TERNAT RICHARD |
03:29:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1821 |
206 |
MARTINEZ GREGORY |
03:29:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1801 |
207 |
LAFON JEAN LOUIS |
03:29:53 |
V2M |
RCA |
M |
|
1467 |
208 |
SEMERJIAN MARIA |
03:30:16 |
SEF |
|
F |
13 F |
1225 |
209 |
PROPAGE PHILIPPE |
03:30:17 |
V2M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
|
1330 |
210 |
SUREAU CHRISTOPHE |
03:30:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1364 |
211 |
SCHNEIDER JEAN CLAUDE |
03:30:26 |
V2M |
ASCMETZ |
M |
|
1463 |
212 |
TAILLANDIER JEAN YVES |
03:30:26 |
V1M |
A L RIOM |
M |
|
1052 |
213 |
DUTHEIL XAVIER |
03:30:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1205 |
214 |
PELE PASCAL |
03:30:45 |
V2M |
A S O A |
M |
|
1345 |
215 |
LIEGE PHILIPPE |
03:30:50 |
V2M |
TOURS 'N AVENTURE |
M |
|
1350 |
216 |
MURACCIOLE FRANcOIS |
03:30:56 |
V2M |
Voie de l'Ecir Murat |
M |
|
1813 |
217 |
SIROT BRUNO |
03:31:08 |
V1M |
SAFT POITIERS |
M |
|
1429 |
218 |
COURTINE DENIS |
03:31:17 |
V2M |
Avenir Pedestre Arsacais |
M |
|
1085 |
219 |
SABATHIER FREDERIC |
03:31:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1843 |
220 |
MANAUD CHRISTIAN |
03:31:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1456 |
221 |
MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE |
03:31:36 |
SEM |
MARMOTTE AVENTURE |
M |
|
1662 |
222 |
LAPIERRE MICHAEL |
03:31:39 |
V1M |
moulins escrime |
M |
|
1683 |
223 |
ROQUES STePHANE |
03:31:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1815 |
224 |
CARTIER YVON |
03:31:56 |
V2M |
COS MARCILLY EN VILLETTE |
M |
|
1492 |
225 |
BEL PASCAL |
03:32:06 |
V1M |
CPLP |
M |
|
1810 |
226 |
PERREAU ANDRE |
03:32:22 |
V4M |
LA RONDE CERETANE |
M |
1 V4M |
1588 |
227 |
BARANGER CHRISTIAN |
03:32:26 |
V2M |
HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
1359 |
228 |
VELAY GILBERT |
03:32:32 |
V2M |
ACN ANDUZE |
M |
|
1724 |
229 |
LEBRAT GUILLAUME |
03:32:33 |
SEM |
POMPIERS ISSOIRE |
M |
|
1293 |
230 |
CHEVALIER JULIEN |
03:32:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1605 |
231 |
ROSEAU LOUIS |
03:32:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1197 |
232 |
ROUMAGNAC THOMAS |
03:32:57 |
SEM |
montauban athletisme |
M |
|
1382 |
233 |
LATCHIMY THIERRY |
03:33:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1789 |
234 |
PICH CHRISTOPHE |
03:33:22 |
V1M |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
M |
|
1438 |
235 |
BIET PHILIPPE |
03:33:29 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1091 |
236 |
JOUVET FREDERIC |
03:33:30 |
V1M |
ANONYMES DU CAMPUS |
M |
|
1528 |
237 |
CHABRILLAT CHRISTOPHE |
03:33:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1822 |
238 |
TAJCHNER CEDRIC |
03:33:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1204 |
239 |
DORE PATRICIA |
03:33:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
14 F |
1008 |
240 |
THINET DANIEL |
03:34:18 |
V3M |
F A C ANDREZIEUX |
M |
|
1124 |
241 |
BOSCOURNUT ERIC |
03:34:18 |
V1M |
A P C H |
M |
|
1273 |
242 |
RIVAL DAVID |
03:34:39 |
SEM |
TOURS 'N AVENTURE |
M |
|
1352 |
243 |
DE BORTOLI MICHEL |
03:34:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1026 |
244 |
CARON HeLeNE |
03:34:58 |
V1F |
CAC 047004 |
F |
15 F |
1590 |
245 |
LEITE JOSE ALBERT |
03:35:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1282 |
246 |
PIERSON PAUL |
03:35:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1618 |
247 |
MANIVEL ALAIN |
03:35:25 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1709 |
248 |
MOINS BRUNO |
03:35:26 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1098 |
249 |
PIGANIOL YANNICK |
03:35:27 |
SEM |
ASPTT Aurillac |
M |
|
1117 |
250 |
SIMON CATHY |
03:35:42 |
V1F |
EMBLAVEZ |
F |
16 F |
1162 |
251 |
MEUBLAT JEAN CLAUDE |
03:35:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1775 |
252 |
RECOCHE MARC |
03:35:45 |
V2M |
A L RIOM |
M |
|
1053 |
253 |
PARADIS NATHALIE |
03:35:45 |
V1F |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
F |
17 F |
1120 |
254 |
GRANET PHILIPPE |
03:35:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1750 |
255 |
VIGIER DAMIEN |
03:35:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1084 |
256 |
FRANIATTE MATTHIEU |
03:35:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1379 |
257 |
BOURCY PHILIPPE |
03:36:09 |
V1M |
Bessines Sur Gartempe Ath |
M |
|
1591 |
258 |
LEULIET DAVID |
03:36:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1300 |
259 |
LEMASQUERIER YANNICK |
03:36:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1732 |
260 |
DANTZER GILBERT |
03:36:22 |
V2M |
U S M D |
M |
|
1357 |
261 |
SOSTRES DANIEL |
03:36:26 |
V1M |
ACTION RAID |
M |
|
1474 |
262 |
BOUHET PHILIPPE |
03:36:30 |
V1M |
M A C C LUSIGNAN |
M |
|
1206 |
263 |
BARRIERES PIERRE |
03:36:35 |
V2M |
EXTRA PEDESTRE CAHORS |
M |
|
1147 |
264 |
PALLIER BRYAN |
03:36:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1712 |
265 |
ELIA JEAN PIERRE |
03:36:41 |
V1M |
COURIR NO LIMIT |
M |
|
1140 |
266 |
LEVEQUE DOMINIQUE |
03:36:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1189 |
267 |
BADANA JOSE |
03:36:43 |
V1M |
KM 19 BRANCEILLE |
M |
|
1615 |
268 |
BERTHOULE PASCAL |
03:36:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1064 |
269 |
LALANDE JEAN LOUIS |
03:36:58 |
V2M |
FLEP CARIERES SOUS POISSY |
M |
|
1599 |
270 |
VAYSSETTES CHRISTOPHE |
03:36:58 |
SEM |
ACTION 12 |
M |
|
1830 |
271 |
IELMINI SERGE |
03:37:03 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1679 |
272 |
VERNIQUET ETIENNE |
03:37:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1609 |
273 |
RIBARDIERE JEAN MICHEL |
03:37:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1835 |
274 |
MALGOUYRES BERNARD |
03:37:15 |
V3M |
CLUB ULTRA MARATHON FRANC |
M |
|
1401 |
275 |
ALBINET REGIS |
03:37:25 |
V1M |
C P LA PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
1410 |
276 |
NEIRINCKX ERIC |
03:37:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1320 |
277 |
CHAILLOU DOMINIQUE |
03:37:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1043 |
278 |
MICHEL PATRICK |
03:37:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1201 |
279 |
CASTILLO ERIC |
03:37:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1741 |
280 |
LIMAN HENRI |
03:37:36 |
V1M |
YDES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1818 |
281 |
COSSON STEPHANE |
03:37:38 |
SEM |
TOURS 'N AVENTURE |
M |
|
1354 |
282 |
TOULAIN RENALD |
03:37:51 |
V1M |
FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISS |
M |
|
1604 |
283 |
SUZIN FRANTZ |
03:37:54 |
V2M |
U S C R D CENON |
M |
|
1024 |
284 |
TICHIT ANNE LAURE |
03:38:17 |
SEF |
C A P AULNAT |
F |
18 F |
1759 |
285 |
BUZON FREDERIC |
03:38:18 |
SEM |
C A P AULNAT |
M |
|
1692 |
286 |
PALMIE GHISLAIN |
03:38:27 |
SEM |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
1782 |
287 |
PAYRAUD JEAN MARC |
03:38:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1842 |
288 |
NICOLLE PATRICE |
03:38:41 |
V2M |
U S CENON RIVE DROITE |
M |
|
1058 |
289 |
LOOSFELT GAETAN |
03:38:45 |
V2M |
US Roissy en Brie |
M |
|
1173 |
290 |
CARBAIN CHRISTOPHE |
03:38:53 |
SEM |
Les Pattes au Beurre |
M |
|
1057 |
291 |
GLERANT FREDERIC |
03:39:07 |
V1M |
US ROISSY EN BRIE |
M |
|
1070 |
292 |
ROUBEIX JEAN PHILIPPE |
03:39:08 |
V1M |
BIOT AC |
M |
|
1110 |
293 |
TOURNIER ISABELLE |
03:39:12 |
SEF |
|
F |
19 F |
1781 |
294 |
PAUL THIERRY |
03:39:28 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1376 |
295 |
LEHOUX BEATRICE |
03:39:32 |
V1F |
SPIRIDON 16 |
F |
20 F |
1437 |
296 |
BOYER ROGER |
03:39:36 |
V2M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
|
1076 |
297 |
VARAGNAT YVETTE |
03:39:37 |
SEF |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
F |
21 F |
1080 |
298 |
FORESTIER SERGE |
03:39:38 |
V2M |
F A C ANDREZIEUX |
M |
|
1105 |
299 |
BELBEZE ALAIN |
03:39:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1216 |
300 |
MOUILLET ARNAUD |
03:39:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1794 |
301 |
BRACONNIER ALAIN |
03:39:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1847 |
302 |
GENTE MURIELLE |
03:40:30 |
V1F |
KM19 Branceilles |
F |
22 F |
1478 |
303 |
CONSTANT BRIGITTE |
03:40:30 |
V1F |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
F |
23 F |
1439 |
304 |
DELBES DANIEL |
03:40:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1793 |
305 |
CHABAN PATRICE |
03:40:48 |
V1M |
SPIRIDON 16 |
M |
|
1312 |
306 |
TERNOY DENIS |
03:40:51 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1593 |
307 |
SALAMACK SYLVIE |
03:40:53 |
V1F |
C P LA PRIMAUBE |
F |
24 F |
1395 |
308 |
SALAMACK JACQUES |
03:40:54 |
V2M |
C P LA PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
1408 |
309 |
GACHET MICHEL |
03:41:06 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1825 |
310 |
VIDALENC LAURENT |
03:41:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1032 |
311 |
MALBOSC CLAUDE |
03:41:28 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1776 |
312 |
MARQUE DAMIEN |
03:41:33 |
SEM |
POMPIERS ISSOIRE |
M |
|
1294 |
313 |
COUDERT GERARD |
03:41:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1839 |
314 |
BOUILLIN LAURENT |
03:41:52 |
SEM |
AURILLAC TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1804 |
315 |
BISCAY FReDeRIC |
03:41:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1805 |
316 |
BEGAUD NICOLAS |
03:42:09 |
SEM |
LOUS GALOUPAYRES |
M |
|
1164 |
317 |
CHOLLET REMY |
03:42:27 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1539 |
318 |
AMARGER THIERRY |
03:42:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1690 |
319 |
GIL MICHEL |
03:42:59 |
V2M |
AS LE HAILLAN |
M |
|
1072 |
320 |
BRIGNOLA YVES |
03:43:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1231 |
321 |
DUPONT HERVe |
03:43:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1648 |
322 |
CLEMENCON PASCAL |
03:43:06 |
V2M |
F A C ANDREZIEUX |
M |
|
1150 |
323 |
PRIMEAU CHRISTOPHE |
03:43:12 |
V1M |
biscarrosse olympique |
M |
|
1411 |
324 |
DE CUYPER MICHEL |
03:43:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1089 |
325 |
DEFREVILLE EMMANUELLE |
03:43:15 |
V1F |
REV 7 |
F |
25 F |
1088 |
326 |
CAFFIN JEAN CLAUDE |
03:43:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1217 |
327 |
BEUGRAS JEAN |
03:43:21 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1754 |
328 |
BREFFY MARIE CLAUDE |
03:43:31 |
V1F |
SPIRIDON 16 |
F |
26 F |
1431 |
329 |
PINAUD FREDERIC |
03:43:39 |
V1M |
BOURG SUR GIRONDE |
M |
|
1259 |
330 |
TRIN ALEXANDRA |
03:44:01 |
SEF |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
F |
27 F |
1445 |
331 |
ISSERTES ERIC |
03:44:02 |
SEM |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
1041 |
332 |
POUGET JEAN CLAUDE |
03:44:02 |
V1M |
running club arpajon |
M |
|
1200 |
333 |
CHOMETTON YOHANN |
03:44:06 |
SEM |
A S O A |
M |
|
1342 |
334 |
CHAMPEIL CHRISTIAN |
03:44:26 |
V1M |
FAC ANDREZIEUW BOUTHEON |
M |
|
1106 |
335 |
BOUSSAC CHRISTOPHE |
03:44:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1773 |
336 |
SIMON FRANCK |
03:44:35 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1161 |
337 |
CHANUT CHRISTIAN |
03:44:47 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1223 |
338 |
LABERGERE HERVE |
03:44:53 |
V1M |
FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISS |
M |
|
1598 |
339 |
TARDIEU JOEL |
03:44:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1608 |
340 |
FERVAL LAURENT |
03:44:56 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1814 |
341 |
CHENEVIER DANIEL |
03:44:59 |
V2M |
F A C |
M |
|
1337 |
342 |
PETINON CHRISTINE |
03:45:00 |
V1F |
CSA BSMAT GUERET |
F |
28 F |
1109 |
343 |
BOURRIEAU JeROME |
03:45:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1102 |
344 |
BARTEAU FRANcOIS |
03:45:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1111 |
345 |
RAMADIER PASCAL |
03:45:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1033 |
346 |
LESMARIE JEAN LOUIS |
03:45:13 |
V1M |
R C ARPAJON SUR CERE |
M |
|
1765 |
347 |
ROUTIER MATTHIEU |
03:45:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1459 |
348 |
DODDS JACQUES |
03:45:31 |
V2M |
FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISS |
M |
|
1595 |
349 |
MATHIEU GREGOIRE |
03:45:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1021 |
350 |
SAMMONS MARIE |
03:45:39 |
V1F |
|
F |
29 F |
1619 |
351 |
GRIMAUD LAURENT |
03:45:41 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1163 |
352 |
MACE ALAIN |
03:45:54 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1180 |
353 |
CAPELLI JEAN LUC |
03:45:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1360 |
354 |
CHARLES GILLES |
03:46:10 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1542 |
355 |
BRIVOT JEAN |
03:46:10 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1574 |
356 |
DESVERGEES MAXIME |
03:46:11 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1028 |
357 |
LAPLACE SEBASTIEN |
03:46:12 |
V1M |
POMPIERS ISSOIRE |
M |
|
1291 |
358 |
JULIAN ERIC |
03:46:12 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1039 |
359 |
MARTET OLIVIER |
03:46:16 |
V1M |
les zinzins des coteaux |
M |
|
1725 |
360 |
DEBERNE ERIC |
03:46:17 |
V1M |
P B A C |
M |
|
1631 |
361 |
FOURNET FAYARD FRANCK |
03:46:18 |
SEM |
POMPIERS ISSOIRE |
M |
|
1290 |
362 |
GRIMAUD CLAUDY |
03:46:20 |
V1M |
Courrirnolimit |
M |
|
1166 |
363 |
LAVAUZELLE JACQUES |
03:46:25 |
V2M |
LES PATTES AU BEURRE ASSJ |
M |
|
1065 |
364 |
COIFFARD JEAN MARIE |
03:46:30 |
V2M |
BOURG SUR GIRONDE |
M |
|
1258 |
365 |
MOMBOISSE OLIVIER |
03:46:33 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1792 |
366 |
SOUQUIERE PHILIPPE |
03:46:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1066 |
367 |
COUDERC CYRIL |
03:47:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1639 |
368 |
DECOME STePHANE |
03:47:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1612 |
369 |
COUDOUEL RENE |
03:47:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1137 |
370 |
BOYER PHILIPPE |
03:47:24 |
V1M |
AS AMBARES |
M |
|
1115 |
371 |
CAMPANO DAVID |
03:47:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1694 |
372 |
MOSNY DOMINIQUE |
03:47:39 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1385 |
373 |
GARCIA CPILLA PASCAL |
03:47:53 |
SEM |
ACTION RAID |
M |
|
1473 |
374 |
LE BECACHEL MYRIAM |
03:47:59 |
V2F |
|
F |
30 F |
1274 |
375 |
DURMIER DANIEL |
03:48:00 |
V1M |
KM BRANCEILLES |
M |
|
1372 |
376 |
RIMOUR JACQUES |
03:48:01 |
V1M |
11eme BSMAT GUERET |
M |
|
1232 |
377 |
BRUNEAU PASCAL |
03:48:08 |
V1M |
B S G A |
M |
|
1545 |
378 |
NAUD MIREILLE |
03:48:17 |
V2F |
ATHETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS |
F |
31 F |
1488 |
379 |
SARRAZIN JACKY |
03:48:20 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1489 |
380 |
SEMETEYS JEAN LOUIS |
03:48:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1653 |
381 |
DE SOUSA CORINNE |
03:48:47 |
V1F |
REVEIL SPORTIF ST CYR |
F |
32 F |
1019 |
382 |
ROSSI PASCAL |
03:48:54 |
V1M |
UALourdes |
M |
|
1582 |
383 |
DE COCK PHILIPPE |
03:48:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1046 |
384 |
PERRON PASCAL |
03:49:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1706 |
385 |
MERCERON CHRISTIAN |
03:49:04 |
V1M |
SPIRIDON 87 |
M |
|
1536 |
386 |
MARTINAT PATRICK |
03:49:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1082 |
387 |
LELOUCHE BERNARD |
03:49:15 |
V2M |
LES PATTES AU BEURRE |
M |
|
1056 |
388 |
FAURE LAURENT |
03:49:28 |
SEM |
A C CHATEL GUYON |
M |
|
1795 |
389 |
BERTRAND PHILIPPE |
03:49:32 |
V1M |
SPIRIDON 16 |
M |
|
1677 |
390 |
DE LAROUSSILHE FLAVIEN |
03:49:33 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1558 |
391 |
VITAL MARC |
03:49:45 |
SEM |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
M |
|
1645 |
392 |
GIRAUD CHRISTOPHE |
03:50:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1453 |
393 |
FLOURET FRANCOIS |
03:50:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1787 |
394 |
PERRET VALeRIE |
03:50:06 |
V1F |
|
F |
33 F |
1828 |
395 |
LEDOUBLE PASCAL |
03:50:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1827 |
396 |
LIOTARD THIERRY |
03:50:07 |
V1M |
LES PATTES AU BEURRE |
M |
|
1213 |
397 |
COUSTET CHRISTOPHE |
03:50:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1663 |
398 |
LE ROY JOEL |
03:50:21 |
V1M |
COURIR A CHATEAULIN |
M |
|
1007 |
399 |
CHENAUD FREDERIC |
03:50:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1093 |
400 |
CHIAMA SOPHIE |
03:50:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
34 F |
1849 |
401 |
PONS SERGE |
03:50:58 |
V1M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
1756 |
402 |
MATHONIER PIERRE |
03:51:17 |
V1M |
running club arpajon |
M |
|
1555 |
403 |
LEVET PATRICK |
03:51:26 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1023 |
404 |
CANTUEL ALAIN |
03:52:03 |
V1M |
Clubquimenagesamonture |
M |
|
1130 |
405 |
GARCIA FOURNIER ISABELLE |
03:52:04 |
V1F |
Clubquimenagesamonture |
F |
35 F |
1131 |
406 |
BOUILLAGUET ALAIN |
03:52:25 |
V2M |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
M |
|
1632 |
407 |
CARNUS MARIE HeLeNE |
03:52:26 |
V2F |
LA DRUELLOISE |
F |
36 F |
1668 |
408 |
MARCILHAC GERARD |
03:52:27 |
V2M |
LA DRUELLOISE |
M |
|
1670 |
409 |
FRAUD LAURENT |
03:52:41 |
V1M |
CAM VALLEE DU CHER MONTRI |
M |
|
1340 |
410 |
ROUGE THIERRY |
03:52:48 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1844 |
411 |
MOLINIER JOSE |
03:52:49 |
V2M |
FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISS |
M |
|
1602 |
412 |
VALADON BRUNO |
03:52:57 |
V1M |
B S G A |
M |
|
1540 |
413 |
AUBURTIN MARIE |
03:53:01 |
V1F |
OUILLON |
F |
37 F |
1651 |
414 |
BARRET YVON |
03:53:01 |
V2M |
A P C H BRIVE |
M |
|
1275 |
415 |
PAYEN CAROLINE |
03:53:09 |
V2F |
POMPIERS ISSOIRE |
F |
38 F |
1292 |
416 |
THEVOT CHRISTIAN |
03:53:21 |
V2M |
U S M OLIVET |
M |
|
1557 |
417 |
BOUHET JOEL |
03:53:25 |
V2M |
AMICALE DES FONDUS |
M |
|
1129 |
418 |
GARBAGNATI CLAIRE |
03:53:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
39 F |
1470 |
419 |
COLOMB THIERRY |
03:53:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1809 |
420 |
MASSON RONAN |
03:53:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1531 |
421 |
SARRAZIN ERIC |
03:53:45 |
V1M |
FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISS |
M |
|
1603 |
422 |
MURIN GERARD |
03:53:52 |
V2M |
A C F A |
M |
|
1525 |
423 |
VERRIER CATHERINE |
03:54:04 |
V2F |
A C F A |
F |
40 F |
1658 |
424 |
PESTOURIE ERIC |
03:54:14 |
V1M |
ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON |
M |
|
1538 |
425 |
PARRO JEAN FRANCOIS |
03:54:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1672 |
426 |
RAYNAL JEAN LOUIS |
03:54:18 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1664 |
427 |
BENIER ANNIE |
03:54:28 |
V2F |
|
F |
41 F |
1778 |
428 |
BLOT JACQUES |
03:54:29 |
V2M |
COSM MARCILLY EN VILLETTE |
M |
|
1494 |
429 |
QUILLARD MICHEL |
03:54:48 |
V2M |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
1560 |
430 |
CAUDROY DANIEL |
03:54:49 |
V3M |
YDES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1271 |
431 |
DELAGE FABIEN |
03:54:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1142 |
432 |
FRAIGNAC GILLES |
03:55:19 |
V1M |
running club arpajon |
M |
|
1325 |
433 |
CHABAUD JESSICA |
03:55:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
42 F |
1698 |
434 |
PASQUIER BRUNO |
03:55:24 |
SEM |
POMPIERS ISSOIRE |
M |
|
1297 |
435 |
VERGNE GERARD |
03:55:24 |
V2M |
VELAY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1179 |
436 |
CHEVALIER XAVIER |
03:55:27 |
V1M |
C P LA PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
1403 |
437 |
ROUFFET ALAIN |
03:55:30 |
V1M |
R C A ARPAJON |
M |
|
1513 |
438 |
MEUNIER SEBASTIEN |
03:55:42 |
V1M |
LES 12 14 NIORT |
M |
|
1194 |
439 |
JAGUENEAU HERVE |
03:55:42 |
SEM |
LES 12 14 NIORT |
M |
|
1193 |
440 |
JAGUENEAU HUGUES |
03:55:43 |
SEM |
LES 12 14 NIORT |
M |
|
1192 |
441 |
LE BRUN JEAN |
03:55:44 |
V3M |
GAZELEC VANNES |
M |
|
1177 |
442 |
BRUGUIERE FRANCK |
03:55:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1691 |
443 |
ROUX AMANDINE |
03:55:49 |
SEF |
AURILLAC TRIATHLON |
F |
43 F |
1454 |
444 |
MORIN PATRICK |
03:55:52 |
V2M |
SPIRIDON 16 |
M |
|
1316 |
445 |
MAZEAU ANELIQUE |
03:55:52 |
SEF |
SPIRIDON 16 |
F |
44 F |
1313 |
446 |
MOUSSON CLAIRE |
03:55:56 |
V1F |
C P LA PRIMAUBE |
F |
45 F |
1394 |
447 |
MOUSSON DENIS |
03:55:57 |
V1M |
C P LA PRIMAUBE |
M |
|
1406 |
448 |
COUSSON GWENDOLINE |
03:56:00 |
SEF |
S A F T POITIERS |
F |
46 F |
1426 |
449 |
COUSSON SEBASTIEN |
03:56:01 |
SEM |
SAFT POITIERS |
M |
|
1427 |
450 |
CAYLA JEAN MICHEL |
03:56:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1097 |
451 |
COLANGE ODILE |
03:56:04 |
V2F |
RCA |
F |
47 F |
1096 |
452 |
COURNIL JEAN PIERRE |
03:56:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1722 |
453 |
RICHAUD FRANCOIS |
03:56:38 |
V1M |
Chapteuil Sports Nature |
M |
|
1806 |
454 |
VIGNAUD MARC |
03:56:52 |
V2M |
A C F A |
M |
|
1636 |
455 |
CHARON GILLES |
03:57:22 |
V1M |
MA C C |
M |
|
1202 |
456 |
BAUCHAIS BEATRICE |
03:57:30 |
V1F |
VAL D'ORGE |
F |
48 F |
1566 |
457 |
COUESPEL PATRICE |
03:57:31 |
V1M |
VAL D'ORGE |
M |
|
1562 |
458 |
LIEURADE JEROME |
03:57:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1676 |
459 |
AUTHEMAYOU RAYMOND |
03:57:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1486 |
460 |
MOUGEL SEBASTIEN |
03:57:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1748 |
461 |
FRANCOIS JEAN |
03:58:13 |
V3M |
KM19 BRANCEILLES |
M |
|
1799 |
462 |
DURMIER LAURENT |
03:58:13 |
V1M |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
M |
|
1717 |
463 |
BEILLARD PHILIPPE |
03:58:16 |
V1M |
AS ST JUNIEN |
M |
|
1260 |
464 |
LE MENTEC JEAN PAUL |
03:58:18 |
V2M |
A C F A |
M |
|
1635 |
465 |
CHARLES LAJUS |
03:58:41 |
V1M |
Running Club Arpajon/Cere |
M |
|
1620 |
466 |
BRUNETAUD DANIELLE |
03:58:42 |
V2F |
|
F |
49 F |
1331 |
467 |
ROSSI JEAN LUC |
03:58:44 |
V1M |
PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
|
1151 |
468 |
BERARD JEAN MARIE |
03:58:45 |
V1M |
A L B S |
M |
|
1788 |
469 |
CAZAL DOMINIQUE |
03:58:47 |
SEM |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
1388 |
470 |
MONTBARBON ALEXIS |
03:58:47 |
SEM |
YDES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1511 |
471 |
FLAGEUL GILLES |
03:58:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1834 |
472 |
EISENSCHREIBER GILLES |
03:59:03 |
V1M |
YDES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1469 |
473 |
COUVAL DOMINIQUE |
03:59:06 |
V2M |
REV 7 |
M |
|
1087 |
474 |
BOULET CHRYSTINE |
03:59:34 |
V1F |
|
F |
50 F |
1647 |
475 |
HURGON CHRISTIAN |
04:00:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1652 |
476 |
FARGIER PIERRE |
04:00:26 |
ESM |
Chapteuil Sports Nature |
M |
|
1802 |
477 |
BARDON MAURICE |
04:00:49 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1377 |
478 |
GARCIA BERNARD |
04:00:59 |
V2M |
A S ROMAGNAT |
M |
|
1510 |
479 |
VINCENT CHRISTIAN |
04:01:01 |
V2M |
FAC Andrezieux |
M |
|
1048 |
480 |
BOURG JOELLE |
04:01:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1128 |
481 |
DESPALLES FRANCK |
04:01:22 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1762 |
482 |
FARNIER MICKAEL |
04:01:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1233 |
483 |
PELLETIER PATRICK |
04:02:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1387 |
484 |
MARCHAND JOEL |
04:02:02 |
V2M |
SPIRIDON 16 |
M |
|
1548 |
485 |
ROBUCHON DIDIER |
04:02:13 |
V2M |
COURS TOUJOURS 85 |
M |
|
1190 |
486 |
VERGNE ROSELYNE |
04:02:14 |
V2F |
|
F |
51 F |
1777 |
487 |
COLLIN GERARD |
04:02:18 |
V3M |
GAZELEC VANNES |
M |
|
1175 |
488 |
GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES NICOLAS |
04:02:25 |
SEM |
TRIMAY 03 |
M |
|
1220 |
489 |
CHAUMEILLE MICHEL |
04:02:30 |
V1M |
CLUB SPORTIF COSNE D'ALLI |
M |
|
1261 |
490 |
BEYNETOUT GEORGES |
04:02:43 |
V3M |
BOULIAC SPORTS |
M |
|
1519 |
491 |
MESPLES CECILE |
04:03:01 |
V1F |
|
F |
52 F |
1845 |
492 |
RABEYROUX NICOLAS |
04:03:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1034 |
493 |
DUMAND JEAN LUC |
04:03:15 |
V1M |
BOURG SUR GIRONDE |
M |
|
1254 |
494 |
LAFON AURELIEN |
04:03:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1689 |
495 |
PITOIS FRANCOIS |
04:03:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1534 |
496 |
BECO CORINNE |
04:03:53 |
V1F |
PBAC |
F |
53 F |
1452 |
497 |
CATALA FABRICE |
04:04:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1768 |
498 |
LASSUS PHILIPPE |
04:04:09 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1183 |
499 |
SAVY PHILIPPE |
04:04:12 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1030 |
500 |
JOSEPH PHILIPPE |
04:04:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1484 |
501 |
CHATEAU VINCENT |
04:04:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1338 |
502 |
GARDES ALAIN |
04:04:53 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1527 |
503 |
CHARPENTIER JEAN PAUL |
04:05:14 |
V2M |
COS MARCILLY |
M |
|
1305 |
504 |
MARCHAPT CLAUDE |
04:06:06 |
V2M |
PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
|
1152 |
505 |
TACITE JEAN PHILIPPE |
04:06:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1529 |
506 |
MICHEL DOMINIQUE |
04:06:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1451 |
507 |
NIZIER BENOIT |
04:07:04 |
SEM |
POMPIERS ISSOIRE |
M |
|
1296 |
508 |
BRUN PASCAL |
04:07:04 |
V1M |
POMPIERS ISSOIRE |
M |
|
1288 |
509 |
ALLARD MARIE |
04:07:24 |
V1F |
|
F |
54 F |
1584 |
510 |
ALLARD JEAN MARIE |
04:07:25 |
V2M |
C U C |
M |
|
1583 |
511 |
CROIZIER JOSSELIN |
04:07:25 |
SEM |
druelle |
M |
|
1332 |
512 |
GODBARGE CHRISTOPHE |
04:07:40 |
V2M |
AURILLAC TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1508 |
513 |
BESSON LYDIE |
04:07:40 |
V1F |
RCA Arpajon sur Cere |
F |
55 F |
1811 |
514 |
ARNAUD CECILE |
04:07:40 |
V1F |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
F |
56 F |
1119 |
515 |
MONEDIERE PATRICK |
04:07:41 |
V2M |
YDES |
M |
|
1422 |
516 |
COUDERC CHRISTIAN |
04:08:22 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1808 |
517 |
JARLIER SYLVIE |
04:08:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
57 F |
1269 |
518 |
BELLIER EMMANUEL |
04:08:36 |
SEM |
A S MUTCHINSON |
M |
|
1361 |
519 |
LAROUSSE ISABELLE |
04:08:37 |
V1F |
TOURS'N AVENTURE |
F |
58 F |
1353 |
520 |
BARTHELAY JEAN CLAUDE |
04:09:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1721 |
521 |
VEYSSIERE JOSY |
04:10:13 |
V2F |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
F |
59 F |
1720 |
522 |
GIRAUDON LAURENT |
04:10:25 |
V1M |
JOGG GATINE |
M |
|
1626 |
523 |
PAYROT JOCELYNE |
04:10:45 |
V1F |
|
F |
60 F |
1850 |
524 |
CHAUVET PHILIPPE |
04:10:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1099 |
525 |
MARRAGOU VERONIQUE |
04:11:28 |
V1F |
C P LA PRIMAUBE |
F |
61 F |
1397 |
526 |
CADARS MARIE FRANcOISE |
04:11:46 |
V2F |
LA DRUELLOISE |
F |
62 F |
1669 |
527 |
LOUCHE BERNARD |
04:12:22 |
V1M |
FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISS |
M |
|
1600 |
528 |
HADOUCHA MUSTAPHA |
04:12:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1507 |
529 |
THOLLET JEAN PIERRE |
04:12:38 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1031 |
530 |
BOUDY JEAN MICHEL |
04:12:40 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1423 |
531 |
FORBEAU ISABELLE |
04:12:43 |
V1F |
A S A B BERRY |
F |
63 F |
1654 |
532 |
CALLOT JEAN PIERRE |
04:12:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1251 |
533 |
RIVERAIN ALAIN |
04:13:05 |
V2M |
SPIRIDON 16 |
M |
|
1432 |
534 |
COTTIN PASCAL |
04:13:10 |
V2M |
VAL D'ORGE |
M |
|
1563 |
535 |
DAGOSTINO NICOLAS |
04:13:12 |
V2M |
E A C C D |
M |
|
1081 |
536 |
DECORSE SYLVIE |
04:13:14 |
V1F |
CAC COURNON |
F |
64 F |
1816 |
537 |
DOMART JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
04:13:34 |
V1M |
PAYS DE BRIVE ATHL. CLUB |
M |
|
1416 |
538 |
MAGNE DIDIER |
04:13:46 |
V1M |
YDES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1733 |
539 |
SAUVANET LUDOVIC |
04:13:58 |
SEM |
ACFA |
M |
|
1747 |
540 |
TARRADE MATHIEU |
04:14:26 |
SEM |
PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
|
1154 |
541 |
CLEMENCON FRANCOISE |
04:14:27 |
V1F |
F A C ANDREZIEUX |
F |
65 F |
1149 |
542 |
SAUVANET MICHEL |
04:14:28 |
V3M |
A C F A |
M |
|
1641 |
543 |
PINET ALAIN |
04:14:30 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1303 |
544 |
SUNDE INGRID |
04:15:21 |
V2F |
|
F |
66 F |
1592 |
545 |
THOMAS FREDERIC |
04:15:25 |
SEM |
EACCD |
M |
|
1171 |
546 |
PESTEIL DENIS |
04:15:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1687 |
547 |
VIDAL VINCENT |
04:15:30 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1686 |
548 |
MATHIAUD XAVIER |
04:15:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1170 |
549 |
MARMONIER DAVID |
04:15:50 |
SEM |
Allassac tout court |
M |
|
1617 |
550 |
MONTSERAT DANIEL |
04:15:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1035 |
551 |
DUPRE PASCAL |
04:16:18 |
V2M |
Pass'Running |
M |
|
1196 |
552 |
ROSSETTI SERGE |
04:16:29 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1702 |
553 |
DERET CLAIRE |
04:16:31 |
V1F |
C A COUIRNON |
F |
67 F |
1820 |
554 |
GRANJON CORINNE |
04:16:39 |
V1F |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
F |
68 F |
1319 |
555 |
BeRISSET NATHALIE |
04:16:43 |
V1F |
|
F |
69 F |
1757 |
556 |
LAPORTE PATRICK |
04:16:47 |
V2M |
P B A C BRIVE |
M |
|
1301 |
557 |
KLINGEBIEL FRANcOIS |
04:16:49 |
V2M |
farm frite |
M |
|
1503 |
558 |
GONI RENE CLAUDE |
04:16:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1614 |
559 |
MAGRI GUISETTE |
04:16:55 |
V2F |
|
F |
70 F |
1368 |
560 |
RAMOS MARIE |
04:16:57 |
V1F |
CA plassac |
F |
71 F |
1095 |
561 |
BREGIROUX HELENE |
04:17:07 |
V2F |
A C F A BLANZAT |
F |
72 F |
1523 |
562 |
ROCHETA PATRICK |
04:17:15 |
V2M |
SPIRIDON 16 |
M |
|
1436 |
563 |
LIEGE PATRICIA |
04:17:49 |
V2F |
TOURS 'N AVENTURE |
F |
73 F |
1349 |
564 |
PIOCHE THIERRY |
04:17:49 |
V2M |
FVP BOUSSAC |
M |
|
1144 |
565 |
GOURIOU CLAUDE |
04:17:51 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1731 |
566 |
PILUDU LAURENCE |
04:17:54 |
V1F |
USI ISSOIRE |
F |
74 F |
1212 |
567 |
PILUDU RENE |
04:17:55 |
V2M |
USI ISSOIRE |
M |
|
1211 |
568 |
ROSSA OLIVIER |
04:17:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1458 |
569 |
CAUDAL LOIC |
04:17:59 |
V2M |
GAZELEC DE VANNES |
M |
|
1176 |
570 |
LAUNAY GILLES |
04:18:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1181 |
571 |
MONIER CORINNE |
04:18:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1642 |
572 |
RIEUTORD DANIEL |
04:18:04 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1643 |
573 |
LABUSSIERE GERARD |
04:18:14 |
V3M |
A C F A |
M |
|
1667 |
574 |
PRIVE NICOLE |
04:18:22 |
V2F |
LA BOUCLE DRUELLOISE |
F |
75 F |
1581 |
575 |
PINEAU ALAIN |
04:19:01 |
V2M |
C A SAINT AGNANT |
M |
|
1262 |
576 |
AVRILLON HELENE |
04:19:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
76 F |
1186 |
577 |
AVRILLON NICOLAS |
04:19:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1125 |
578 |
FRADIN NATHALIE |
04:19:03 |
V1F |
|
F |
77 F |
1279 |
579 |
SAINT JEAN MICHEL |
04:19:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1135 |
580 |
MONCHATRE BRUNO |
04:19:05 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1136 |
581 |
PASQUAY VINCENT |
04:19:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1278 |
582 |
PAYA FRANCO |
04:19:25 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1714 |
583 |
GOBEAUX JEAN PAUL |
04:19:26 |
V3M |
JOGGING CLUB EPERNAY |
M |
|
1784 |
584 |
CALMELS ANNE MARIE |
04:19:27 |
V2F |
LA BOUCLE DRUELLOISE |
F |
78 F |
1570 |
585 |
CARTE THIERRY |
04:19:28 |
V1M |
JUGGERS VICHY |
M |
|
1833 |
586 |
DELBRUT FRANCOIS |
04:19:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1829 |
587 |
GUHUR PIERRE |
04:19:37 |
V3M |
LES KEKES DU BOCCAGE |
M |
|
1740 |
588 |
LAFOREST DENIS |
04:19:50 |
V1M |
A L RIOM |
M |
|
1051 |
589 |
JOURDE LACLAVETINE BERNARD |
04:20:02 |
V4M |
US Cenon Rive Droite |
M |
|
1005 |
590 |
BAILLY REGIS |
04:20:14 |
V2M |
LES FONDUS DES GRANDS CRU |
M |
|
1613 |
591 |
NARBONNE JACKY |
04:20:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1544 |
592 |
VUOLO MARIO |
04:20:18 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1237 |
593 |
DESTANNES MARTINE |
04:20:26 |
V1F |
R C ARPAJON SUR CERE |
F |
79 F |
1415 |
594 |
DEVILLARD KARINA |
04:20:33 |
V1F |
|
F |
80 F |
1104 |
595 |
CHAUMET DANY |
04:20:36 |
V3M |
COSM MARCILLY EN VILLETTE |
M |
|
1493 |
596 |
AUBERT ALAIN |
04:20:37 |
V2M |
COSM MARCILLY EN VILLETTE |
M |
|
1491 |
597 |
CORREGGIA MARIO |
04:20:37 |
V3M |
marcilly en villette |
M |
|
1838 |
598 |
CASSAGNE FRANCOISE |
04:20:40 |
V1F |
|
F |
81 F |
1465 |
599 |
MONBOISSE JOELLE |
04:20:41 |
V1F |
JOGGINGCYCLO RIGNAC |
F |
82 F |
1238 |
600 |
SCAFONE DOMINIQUE |
04:20:55 |
V2M |
LEYRENNE A C |
M |
|
1744 |
601 |
GRIMAUD PASCAL |
04:20:59 |
V1M |
MACC LUSIGNAN |
M |
|
1188 |
602 |
COUDRET LAURENT |
04:20:59 |
V2M |
M A C C LUSIGNAN |
M |
|
1264 |
603 |
MOULY DIDIER |
04:21:06 |
V1M |
US CENON RIVE DROITE |
M |
|
1004 |
604 |
MISSET JEAN MARIE |
04:21:13 |
V2M |
LES PATTES AU BEURRE ST J |
M |
|
1628 |
605 |
LEGENDRE EMMANUELLE |
04:21:29 |
SEF |
ACTION RAID |
F |
83 F |
1476 |
606 |
NEIGE OLIVIER |
04:21:39 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1688 |
607 |
PARRA MOMBOISSE EVELYNE |
04:21:59 |
V1F |
RCA |
F |
84 F |
1239 |
608 |
DUMONT ISABELLE |
04:21:59 |
V1F |
R C ARPAJON SUR CERE |
F |
85 F |
1390 |
609 |
DOS SANTOS ALAIN |
04:22:00 |
V3M |
R C ARPAJON SUR CERE |
M |
|
1414 |
610 |
RIBALET KARINE |
04:22:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
86 F |
1242 |
611 |
TAMARGO CHRISTOPHE |
04:22:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1766 |
612 |
DIONISI PRISCILLE |
04:22:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
87 F |
1286 |
613 |
BERTHOME ERIC |
04:22:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1481 |
614 |
DIRAISON JEAN MICHEL |
04:22:53 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1009 |
615 |
ROBIN FREDERIC |
04:22:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1226 |
616 |
GARCIA FRANCINE |
04:23:14 |
V1F |
U S MARMANDE ATHLETISME |
F |
88 F |
1649 |
617 |
MARTINEZ FREDERIQUE |
04:23:15 |
V1F |
U S M A |
F |
89 F |
1059 |
618 |
DUBOURG ISABELLE |
04:23:16 |
V1F |
|
F |
90 F |
1049 |
619 |
BERTHOME ISABELLE |
04:23:36 |
V1F |
|
F |
91 F |
1482 |
620 |
RULLIERE SYLVIE |
04:23:37 |
V1F |
|
F |
92 F |
1483 |
621 |
HAZERA CLAUDE |
04:23:43 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1029 |
622 |
NGUFULU PASCAL |
04:23:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1450 |
623 |
ESPALIEU ERIC |
04:24:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1001 |
624 |
MARCHAND GUY |
04:24:15 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1495 |
625 |
MEYDIEU PIERRE |
04:24:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1708 |
626 |
LACOSTE THERESE |
04:24:45 |
V2F |
R C A |
F |
93 F |
1624 |
627 |
CARAVERA PIERRE |
04:24:51 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1014 |
628 |
DE ARAUJO ANTONIO |
04:24:56 |
V1M |
FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISS |
M |
|
1594 |
629 |
DESERCES JEAN JACQUES |
04:25:29 |
V2M |
A S S J PATTES AU BEURRE |
M |
|
1132 |
630 |
BARRIERE AURELIE |
04:25:30 |
SEF |
LES PATTES AU BEURRE ASSJ |
F |
94 F |
1424 |
631 |
CAULLIER VINCENT |
04:25:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1449 |
632 |
JONES ALBANE |
04:25:45 |
V1F |
|
F |
95 F |
1011 |
633 |
LE MONTREER VALERIE |
04:25:50 |
V1F |
SPIRIDON 16 |
F |
96 F |
1315 |
634 |
DEBERNE CECILE |
04:26:10 |
SEF |
P B A C |
F |
97 F |
1634 |
635 |
JEANNIN JOFFREY |
04:26:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1630 |
636 |
TIXIER JEAN PIERRE |
04:26:12 |
V3M |
LA BERRICHONNE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1462 |
637 |
COCHARD CHRISTIAN |
04:26:42 |
V2M |
VAL D'ORGE |
M |
|
1564 |
638 |
LEBOBINNEC PASCALE |
04:26:51 |
V1F |
A L RIOM |
F |
98 F |
1055 |
639 |
REINA DIEGO |
04:26:51 |
V1M |
A L RIOM |
M |
|
1050 |
640 |
ANTIGNAC DELPHINE |
04:27:13 |
SEF |
|
F |
99 F |
1373 |
641 |
COUVIDAT FREDERIC |
04:27:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1504 |
642 |
GUIMARD GILLES |
04:27:36 |
V1M |
ALCATEL LUCENT ASAC CAP |
M |
|
1425 |
643 |
TEYSSIER VINCENT |
04:27:37 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
1145 |
644 |
GALLIEN SANDRINE |
04:28:05 |
V1F |
PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
F |
100 F |
1156 |
645 |
MARCHAPT LAURE |
04:28:06 |
V1F |
PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
F |
|
1153 |
646 |
GENIN JEAN LUC |
04:28:24 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1684 |
647 |
QUEYROY MARTINE |
04:28:24 |
V2F |
SPIRIDON 87 |
F |
|
1464 |
648 |
BALLET BASSINET ANNIE |
04:28:25 |
V2F |
SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN |
F |
|
1682 |
649 |
MARTIN YVES |
04:28:32 |
V3M |
C O S MARCILLY |
M |
|
1160 |
650 |
WITTOUCK MICHEL |
04:28:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1100 |
651 |
POULET CYRIL |
04:28:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1020 |
652 |
CHAMPEIL MARYSE |
04:28:56 |
V2F |
FAC ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON |
F |
|
1107 |
653 |
BESSAFI LILA |
04:29:06 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
1025 |
654 |
VINCENT NICOLE |
04:29:26 |
V2F |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
F |
|
1047 |
655 |
SALVAT MARIE THERESE |
04:30:20 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
1851 |
656 |
LEMOIGN LOIC |
04:30:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1715 |
657 |
RELIAUD PHILIPPE |
04:30:47 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1044 |
658 |
LERBOURG PHILIPPE |
04:31:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1412 |
659 |
DUCHIRON CHANTAL |
04:31:11 |
V2F |
LES PATTES AU BEURRE ASSJ |
F |
|
1221 |
660 |
LIOTARD BEATRICE |
04:31:19 |
V1F |
LES PATTES AU BEURRE |
F |
|
1214 |
661 |
HEBRARD SYLVIE |
04:31:22 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
1479 |
662 |
BOUHET ISABELLE |
04:31:24 |
V1F |
M A C CLUSIGNAN |
F |
|
1207 |
663 |
PEAUGER FRANCIS |
04:31:32 |
V2M |
P B A C |
M |
|
1363 |
664 |
LABAT MICHELE |
04:32:34 |
V2F |
C A C |
F |
|
1701 |
665 |
LEMAIRE ANDRE |
04:32:55 |
V2M |
V M JOGGING ST SAULVES |
M |
|
1366 |
666 |
BRUGIERE JOEL |
04:32:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1798 |
667 |
GAILLARD ARMANDE |
04:33:00 |
V1F |
ACTION RAID |
F |
|
1477 |
668 |
DEQUESNES FREDERIC |
04:33:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1471 |
669 |
COLLOT FRANCOISE |
04:33:12 |
V2F |
A C F A |
F |
|
1537 |
670 |
PROS JEAN LOUIS |
04:33:13 |
V2M |
A P C H |
M |
|
1276 |
671 |
LACHAUD PHILIPPE |
04:33:18 |
V1M |
A P C H BRIVE |
M |
|
1277 |
672 |
COUVIDAT GEORGES |
04:33:27 |
V2M |
ATLETHISME ST PANTALEON |
M |
|
1248 |
673 |
LABBE ERIC |
04:33:35 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1247 |
674 |
DOHOLLOU JANIQUE |
04:34:58 |
V1F |
FLEP CARRIERES SOUS POISS |
F |
|
1596 |
675 |
DOHOLLOU PASCAL |
04:34:59 |
V1M |
FLEP CARRIERS SOUS POISSS |
M |
|
1597 |
676 |
LOUCHE EDITH |
04:34:59 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
1696 |
677 |
NOMDEDEU CORINE |
04:35:35 |
V2F |
SPIRIDON 16 |
F |
|
1317 |
678 |
BOULESTEIX FLORENCE |
04:35:36 |
V1F |
SPIRIDON 16 |
F |
|
1314 |
679 |
JUGIE MAGALIE |
04:36:08 |
V1F |
GIP SPORT AVENTURE |
F |
|
1586 |
680 |
JUGIE PASCAL |
04:36:09 |
V2M |
GIP SPORT AVENTURE |
M |
|
1587 |
681 |
LEGRAS PATRICK |
04:36:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1621 |
682 |
CARNAZZA MARC |
04:36:19 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1622 |
683 |
BOUILLAGUET CHRISTIANE |
04:36:27 |
V2F |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
F |
|
1633 |
684 |
RIBALET YANNICK |
04:38:26 |
SEM |
COURT TOUJOURS 85 |
M |
|
1241 |
685 |
BLANCHON MARIE |
04:38:32 |
V3F |
|
F |
1 V3F |
1761 |
686 |
BOURGADE GUY |
04:38:32 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1760 |
687 |
GEVREY LAURENT |
04:39:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1498 |
688 |
LEHEC MATHIEU |
04:39:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1533 |
689 |
FEGEANT FRANCIS |
04:40:36 |
V2M |
U S ROISSY EN BRIE |
M |
|
1421 |
690 |
VILLARD ERIC |
04:40:38 |
V1M |
U S ROISSY EN BRIE |
M |
|
1062 |
691 |
GAUDRIN CHRISTIANE |
04:40:39 |
V2F |
U S ROISSY |
F |
|
1118 |
692 |
PRETOT ALICE |
04:40:39 |
V1F |
RAPETOU |
F |
|
1210 |
693 |
SORIN LUDOVIC |
04:42:53 |
SEM |
SPIRIDON 16 |
M |
|
1318 |
694 |
MUHENEHENE MARTINE |
04:43:03 |
V1F |
PAYS BRIVE ATHL. CLUB |
F |
|
1335 |
695 |
ROUX MARIE FRANCE |
04:43:04 |
V2F |
PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETISME |
F |
|
1329 |
696 |
GENDRONNEAU PATRICK |
04:43:07 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1071 |
697 |
LOUBEYRE GUILLAUME |
04:43:51 |
JUM |
|
M |
1 JUM |
1075 |
698 |
DOUVEGHEANT SOPHIE |
04:44:08 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1674 |
699 |
LANDON ROLAND |
04:44:15 |
V3M |
LIEVRES ET TORTUES |
M |
|
1576 |
700 |
DELPECH ELISE |
04:44:16 |
SEF |
U S AVORD |
F |
|
1371 |
701 |
DONATIEN ALAIN |
04:44:16 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1575 |
702 |
ESPLAT THIERRY |
04:44:17 |
V2M |
U S AVORD |
M |
|
1370 |
703 |
CONSTANTIN MARIE LINE |
04:44:53 |
V1F |
spiridon |
F |
|
1447 |
704 |
JOLLY PATRICIA |
04:46:40 |
V2F |
SAFT POITIERS |
F |
|
1428 |
705 |
KIENER DENIS |
04:46:41 |
V2M |
SAFT POITIERS |
M |
|
1430 |
706 |
MATHONIER MIREILLE |
04:47:23 |
V1F |
running club arpajon |
F |
|
1554 |
707 |
DUPIEUX JACQUES |
04:47:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1826 |
708 |
CASTAGNE BERTRAND |
04:47:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1541 |
709 |
FAYEMENDY JACKY |
04:47:34 |
V2M |
SPIRIDON 16 |
M |
|
1549 |
710 |
ROCHETA FRANCE |
04:47:34 |
V2F |
SPIRIDON 16 |
F |
|
1435 |
711 |
BORDEAUX PHILIPPE |
04:47:39 |
V2M |
COSM MARCILLY EN VILLETTE |
M |
|
1490 |
712 |
PINAULT JEAN PIERRE |
04:47:40 |
V2M |
COSM MARCILLY EN VILLETTE |
M |
|
1496 |
713 |
MAYOUX VERONIQUE |
04:49:03 |
V2F |
aj montmoreau |
F |
|
1272 |
714 |
SAUMON VERONIQUE |
04:49:19 |
V1F |
SPIRIDON 16 |
F |
|
1434 |
715 |
LAUWERS CHANTAL |
04:50:44 |
V2F |
TOURS N AVENTURE |
F |
|
1346 |
716 |
LAUWERS DIDIER |
04:50:44 |
V2M |
TOURS N AVENTURE |
M |
|
1347 |
717 |
MASLARD PHILIPPE |
04:50:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
1745 |
718 |
STEVANT BAPTISTE |
04:51:31 |
V3M |
GAZELEC VANNES |
M |
|
1178 |
719 |
PERRIN ANNE |
04:51:46 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
1661 |
720 |
DE BORTOLI FRANCK |
04:52:16 |
V2M |
A S HAILLAN |
M |
|
1309 |
721 |
FAYOUX MARTINE |
04:52:21 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
1250 |
722 |
FAYOUX JOEL |
04:52:22 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1249 |
723 |
DE BORTOLI SYLVIE |
04:52:29 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
1027 |
724 |
SIMONNEAU CHRISTELLE |
04:52:30 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1139 |
725 |
SIMONNEAU JEAN NOEL |
04:52:31 |
V1M |
AS saint Junien |
M |
|
1138 |
726 |
PLANCHON CLAUDINE |
04:52:46 |
V2F |
CABC BRIVE |
F |
|
1235 |
727 |
MERCIER SYLVIE |
04:52:49 |
V1F |
CAB Correze |
F |
|
1121 |
728 |
BOUVOT CATHERINE |
04:52:49 |
V1F |
CAB Correze |
F |
|
1122 |
729 |
MOSNY BEATRICE |
04:53:32 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
1386 |
730 |
CHAMELOT MARIE |
04:55:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1505 |
731 |
BOYER BERNARD |
04:56:40 |
V3M |
SPIRIDON 87 |
M |
|
1819 |
732 |
PERRIN JACQUELINE |
04:57:24 |
V2F |
U S M D |
F |
|
1356 |
733 |
MEYNIEUX MARTINE |
04:58:38 |
V1F |
P B A C |
F |
|
1659 |
734 |
CONTINSOUZAS BERNARD |
04:58:39 |
V2M |
PBAC |
M |
|
1497 |
735 |
GRIFFOUILLERE RICHARD |
05:01:32 |
SEM |
PAYS BRIVE ATHL. CLUB |
M |
|
1336 |
736 |
ESTEVES FRANCIS |
05:01:55 |
V1M |
Allassac tout court |
M |
|
1616 |
737 |
PASCAL CHRISTOPHE |
05:01:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1657 |
738 |
SALACROUP HELENE |
05:02:25 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
1185 |
739 |
ROUX FRANCOIS |
05:02:25 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
1184 |
740 |
LE GELLEEC FRANcOIS |
05:04:46 |
V3F |
|
F |
|
1299 |
741 |
CHAMBON VALERIE |
05:09:04 |
V1F |
|
F |
|
1374 |
742 |
MOREAU MONIQUE |
05:09:35 |
V2F |
|
F |
|
1455 |
743 |
TIXIER MICHEL |
05:09:35 |
V3M |
L B CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
1310 |
744 |
GERARDIN CEDRIC |
05:13:03 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1666 |
745 |
DELORT PATRICK |
05:13:04 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
1800 |
746 |
MARTIN CLAUDINE |
05:14:52 |
V3F |
ASS. LES KEKES DU BOCAGE |
F |
|
1739 |