1 |
BRAGG Jez |
10:30:37 |
SEM |
THE NORTH FACE |
M |
|
2044 |
2 |
WOLFE Mike |
10:37:38 |
SEM |
THE NORTH FACE |
M |
|
4350 |
3 |
ITURRIETA RUIZ Zigor |
10:49:18 |
SEM |
EUSKAL SELEKZIOA |
M |
|
3459 |
4 |
CHORIER Julien |
10:53:45 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON |
M |
|
2005 |
5 |
COINTRE Cyril |
10:56:41 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
9115 |
5 |
BOHARD Patrick |
10:56:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2018 |
5 |
SAINT GIRONS Thomas |
10:56:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2019 |
5 |
GUILLON Antoine |
10:56:41 |
V1H |
TEAM LAFUMA GO2 GREEN MAG |
M |
|
16 |
5 |
CHALLIER Jerome |
10:56:41 |
V1H |
TEAM LAFUMA |
M |
|
2040 |
10 |
BLANC Pascal |
11:08:56 |
V1H |
TEAM LAFUMA |
M |
|
2017 |
11 |
SHERPA Dachhiri Dawa |
11:14:19 |
V1H |
QUECHUA |
M |
|
2001 |
11 |
YAMAMOTO Kenichi |
11:14:19 |
SEM |
HAGLOFS |
M |
|
8 |
13 |
HUG Bernhard |
11:19:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2032 |
14 |
BRAVAIS Bastien |
11:27:37 |
SEM |
TEAM NEW BALANCE |
M |
|
4360 |
15 |
DELEBARRE Vincent |
11:29:03 |
V1H |
QUECHUA Trailers du mont |
M |
|
2002 |
16 |
JULIA Arnau |
11:35:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
36 |
17 |
MELTZER Karl |
11:40:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2034 |
18 |
BONAUDO Samuel |
11:45:37 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON |
M |
|
2007 |
19 |
HAWKER Lizzy |
11:47:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
1ere F |
18 |
20 |
BOTTOLLIER Bruno |
11:53:04 |
V1H |
SALLANCHES |
M |
|
31 |
21 |
TSANG Siu Keung |
11:55:11 |
SEM |
THE NORTH FACE |
M |
|
4354 |
21 |
DURAND Bruno |
11:55:11 |
V1H |
LES CHAMOIS DU NIVOLET |
M |
|
8000 |
23 |
ITZA BENGOETXEA Gaizka |
12:06:30 |
V1H |
SELECCION VASCA MONTANA |
M |
|
4195 |
24 |
HJELLE Ole Petter |
12:10:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8069 |
25 |
FARANO Sebastien |
12:14:56 |
SEM |
MARATHONIEN SPORT |
M |
|
8534 |
26 |
MARCEL Remy |
12:17:59 |
SEM |
3D TRAIL / ENDURANCE SHOP |
M |
|
8075 |
27 |
LACHAUX Francois |
12:19:52 |
SEM |
AGY SKYRUNNING INTERSPORT |
M |
|
8063 |
28 |
GABIOUD Jules Henri |
12:21:47 |
SEM |
Montrail Planete Enduran |
M |
|
27 |
29 |
GERMAIN Julien |
12:24:17 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
2728 |
30 |
AURREKOETXEA URIARTE Eneko |
12:25:01 |
SEM |
BRINEAN |
M |
|
9178 |
31 |
KIEFFEL Jeremy |
12:27:02 |
SEM |
CAP DINSHEIM |
M |
|
8398 |
32 |
MEIER Christophe |
12:31:37 |
SEM |
SC CHASSERON |
M |
|
8656 |
33 |
CRIADO TOCA Pablo |
12:34:22 |
SEM |
G.M. TORRE DEL FRIERO |
M |
|
66 |
34 |
DESPLANCHES Frederic |
12:41:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8761 |
34 |
WATANABE Chiharu |
12:41:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2622 |
36 |
SCALCO Francois |
12:48:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8301 |
37 |
MARTINEZ URRUZOLA Nerea |
12:49:27 |
SEF |
SALOMON SANTIVERI |
F |
2eme F |
4352 |
38 |
ROUANET Renaud |
12:52:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2029 |
39 |
CUNNINGHAM Richard |
12:53:35 |
V1H |
CARNEGIE HARRIERS |
M |
|
2240 |
40 |
TEIXEIRA Armando Jorge |
12:58:53 |
SEM |
ADEFACEC |
M |
|
3374 |
41 |
BRUEL Eric |
13:01:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9109 |
42 |
DUMOULIN Frederic |
13:01:55 |
V2H |
ASSO CLET |
M |
|
8677 |
43 |
BOHNE Thomas |
13:02:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8123 |
44 |
FLOURY Stephane |
13:03:08 |
SEM |
US METRO TRIATHLON |
M |
|
8181 |
45 |
GILBERG Runar |
13:06:45 |
V1H |
SK VIDAR |
M |
|
9184 |
46 |
SANGIORGI Gustavo |
13:08:51 |
V1H |
THE NORTH FACE |
M |
|
121 |
47 |
CLARET Philippe |
13:09:10 |
V1H |
COURCHEVEL ODLO |
M |
|
8799 |
48 |
GIBAUD patrice |
13:18:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8599 |
49 |
PEITZSCH Erich |
13:26:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4133 |
50 |
DELGADO PERDOMO Jose Ignacio |
13:29:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4082 |
51 |
MATSUNAGA Hiroaki |
13:31:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
926 |
52 |
ROUSSON Frederic |
13:33:05 |
SEM |
TEAM OUTDOOR/SALOMON |
M |
|
8933 |
53 |
FESTA giorgio |
13:33:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8596 |
54 |
COUDURIER Olivier |
13:35:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8006 |
55 |
BLIN Sebastien |
13:36:14 |
SEM |
ELAN VOGLANAIS |
M |
|
8670 |
56 |
CATALA Benoit |
13:40:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8139 |
57 |
GUERAUD Laurent |
13:41:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
37 |
58 |
CAMERON BEAUMONT Richard |
13:42:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2191 |
59 |
MARMET Patrice |
13:43:16 |
V1H |
ENDURANCE SHOP AIX EN PCE |
M |
|
2023 |
60 |
CECH Radovan |
13:43:38 |
SEM |
TESLA BRNO |
M |
|
8758 |
61 |
GARDET Cyrille |
13:44:52 |
ESH |
Crest Voland Cohennoz |
M |
|
8537 |
62 |
ORTIZ GONZALEZ CARBALLO Jose Ramon |
13:44:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
264 |
63 |
ARBONES Toni |
13:45:38 |
V1H |
RAIGHLIGTH |
M |
|
9190 |
64 |
LORENS Bruno |
13:47:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8243 |
65 |
BERGUERAND Patrice |
13:51:54 |
V1H |
CMBM |
M |
|
4063 |
66 |
BUCEK Igor |
13:52:46 |
V1H |
HUDY SALOMON |
M |
|
29 |
67 |
JOUNEAU Pierre Henri |
13:54:13 |
V1H |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOB |
M |
|
8911 |
68 |
DESPLANCHES Luc |
13:56:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8160 |
69 |
CARRARD Philippe |
13:57:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8465 |
70 |
BENITO CORNEJO Jose Vicente |
13:58:23 |
SEM |
BRINEAN |
M |
|
2152 |
71 |
GUDMUNDSSON Daniel |
13:59:42 |
V1H |
AFREKSHOPUR |
M |
|
8646 |
72 |
STEMBERT Olivier |
14:02:36 |
SEM |
AVOC |
M |
|
8434 |
73 |
REPETTO Matteo |
14:04:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4024 |
74 |
FOURNIER emeric |
14:10:13 |
SEM |
OCCITANIE SPORT AVENTURE |
M |
|
2905 |
75 |
DEGUIL Alexandre |
14:11:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3429 |
76 |
HERVE Agnes |
14:11:35 |
SEF |
TEAM OUTDOOR |
F |
3eme F |
8002 |
77 |
FOLGUERA ROBERT Jaume |
14:12:27 |
SEM |
UEC ANOIA |
M |
|
9084 |
78 |
DESEBBE Olivier |
14:13:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3432 |
78 |
JABOT Julien |
14:13:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8219 |
80 |
ROSSIAUD Alain |
14:14:00 |
SEM |
ASA |
M |
|
9114 |
81 |
CODINA Abel |
14:14:38 |
SEM |
CENTRE ALPI DE GIRONELLA |
M |
|
3735 |
82 |
VARELA COMESANA Arturo |
14:19:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8624 |
83 |
SZEMEREDI Andras |
14:19:49 |
SEM |
MICRO SC |
M |
|
8827 |
83 |
KERESZTESI Kopp ny |
14:19:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8225 |
85 |
DESPLANCHES Nicolas |
14:28:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8594 |
86 |
BENAMATI Michele |
14:30:28 |
V1H |
TRIATHLON TRENTINO |
M |
|
3543 |
86 |
REZNY Matej |
14:30:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4141 |
88 |
BOBAN Thomas |
14:31:09 |
SEM |
Team +WATT |
M |
|
8838 |
89 |
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Eusebio |
14:32:07 |
SEM |
AVENTUR |
M |
|
4218 |
90 |
TUTZO Thierry |
14:32:11 |
V1H |
COUREURS D'EXTREME |
M |
|
8782 |
91 |
SANS MONICO Victor |
14:32:34 |
SEM |
ASSOCIACIO ESPORTICA CATA |
M |
|
3926 |
92 |
BAKAS Vaggelis |
14:32:49 |
SEM |
EOS Kalamatas |
M |
|
2141 |
93 |
MACIEL Fernanda |
14:33:17 |
SEF |
THE NORTH FACE |
F |
|
2045 |
94 |
ACADINE Jean Judes |
14:33:34 |
SEM |
AC PAITA |
M |
|
3704 |
95 |
BERTELLE Alessandro |
14:34:46 |
SEM |
GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA DI |
M |
|
3035 |
96 |
CUVEILLIER Jean Francois |
14:38:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8590 |
97 |
BOUVIER Jean Louis |
14:38:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8521 |
98 |
ROY Didier |
14:39:24 |
V1H |
running conseil pontarlie |
M |
|
2814 |
99 |
DUBOIS Catherine |
14:40:39 |
SEF |
ASVEL ATHLETISME |
F |
|
2035 |
100 |
ROUX Jean Marc |
14:40:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8695 |
101 |
REBES lex |
14:41:59 |
SEM |
SECCIO TRIATLO PIRI |
M |
|
8864 |
102 |
GONZALEZ LOPERA Enric |
14:43:49 |
SEM |
DIEDRE |
M |
|
2910 |
103 |
ARNOUX Guillaume |
14:43:53 |
SEM |
TEAM JULBO |
M |
|
4293 |
104 |
BERTHIER laurent |
14:44:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8515 |
105 |
LUIS Serrazina |
14:44:47 |
V1H |
RIBAFRIA |
M |
|
4115 |
106 |
GRAS VIVES Josep |
14:45:44 |
V1H |
MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDA |
M |
|
3295 |
107 |
GAMISANS Carles |
14:45:45 |
V1H |
MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDA |
M |
|
3589 |
108 |
AMAT ASENCIO Daniel |
14:46:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3534 |
109 |
CHOQUET BOTELLA Alexandre |
14:50:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8150 |
110 |
PERRET Jean Claude |
14:52:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8926 |
111 |
CIFERMAN Isabelle |
14:52:48 |
V1F |
CAF ALBERTVILLE |
F |
|
8008 |
112 |
CHAPUIS didier |
14:53:12 |
V1H |
POUR AILES |
M |
|
8010 |
113 |
GRMSEK Jure |
14:54:05 |
SEM |
KGT PAPE%u017E |
M |
|
4097 |
114 |
ANTOINE Bruno |
14:54:08 |
V2H |
LMA 72 |
M |
|
2856 |
115 |
COSPOLICH Helen |
14:54:43 |
SEF |
THE NORTH FACE |
F |
|
4297 |
116 |
POZZI Franco |
14:55:35 |
V2H |
PELL E OSS MONZA |
M |
|
760 |
117 |
RIGHETTI Fabrizio |
14:55:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9139 |
117 |
LESERVOISIER patrick |
14:55:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
548 |
119 |
DI MEO Gianluca |
14:55:59 |
SEM |
ATLETICA CALDERARA |
M |
|
8165 |
120 |
KERVOELEN David |
14:56:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4002 |
121 |
NOVELLO Roberto |
14:59:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8860 |
122 |
LAROUX christophe |
15:01:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8604 |
123 |
GUERIF Stephan |
15:01:57 |
V1H |
CCA ROUFFACH |
M |
|
2913 |
124 |
SCHROEDER Arnaud |
15:02:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3819 |
125 |
MASE Chigaya |
15:03:19 |
V1F |
THE NORTH FACE |
F |
|
239 |
126 |
PIERREL Stephane |
15:04:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8562 |
127 |
EPALE Tanguy |
15:04:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2279 |
128 |
CHMIELEWSKI Bartosz |
15:05:20 |
SEM |
IGOSPORT.PL |
M |
|
3732 |
129 |
TRECOURT Claudine |
15:07:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
8454 |
130 |
DURAND Jean Marc |
15:09:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8533 |
131 |
KIERNAN Sigurdur |
15:12:12 |
V1H |
AFREK |
M |
|
8226 |
132 |
WESTAWAY Robert |
15:12:33 |
V1H |
SERPENTINE |
M |
|
8334 |
133 |
LOCCI Philippe |
15:13:35 |
SEM |
ARPA TEAM TRAJECTOIRE |
M |
|
8771 |
134 |
GAUME Jean Philippe |
15:14:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3593 |
135 |
SOUSA LEBANIEGOS Jose Ramon |
15:14:57 |
SEM |
EXTREME DEBA |
M |
|
3931 |
136 |
TUFFLEY Keith |
15:15:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8959 |
137 |
SUZUKI Hiroko |
15:16:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
303 |
138 |
DONZEL Bernard |
15:16:30 |
V2H |
ELAN VOGLANAIS (HANDISPOR |
M |
|
8762 |
139 |
LEITE Luis |
15:17:17 |
SEM |
CONFRARIA TROTAMONTES |
M |
|
251 |
140 |
PEREA IBANEZ Jorge |
15:17:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8658 |
141 |
BENOD Denis |
15:17:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8007 |
142 |
DAVID Stephane |
15:18:13 |
V1H |
AS ALTIS IBM DPI |
M |
|
8011 |
143 |
DECELLE Gael |
15:18:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8592 |
144 |
ALBARET Thierry |
15:19:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8792 |
145 |
GRUFFAZ Olivier |
15:21:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8718 |
145 |
GRUFFAZ Corine |
15:21:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
8704 |
147 |
RALPHS David |
15:21:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
488 |
148 |
BIANCOFIORE Franco |
15:22:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8751 |
149 |
DESTEFFANI J rg |
15:22:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2259 |
150 |
VELARDE Isabelle |
15:23:11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
8023 |
151 |
HERNANDEZ ROMAN |
15:23:45 |
V2H |
S.V.C. SEGURIDAD TRIATLON |
M |
|
3607 |
152 |
PALACIO CORED Javier |
15:24:54 |
SEM |
AVIENTU HELLY HANSEN |
M |
|
3339 |
153 |
ALLAIRE Pierre |
15:26:04 |
V1H |
PLAINTEL AVENTURE |
M |
|
8456 |
154 |
CASCARINO paul |
15:27:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2199 |
155 |
MEINECKE Hubertus |
15:29:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3149 |
156 |
GINETTI Bernard |
15:29:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
202 |
157 |
ROTGE Gerard |
15:30:07 |
V2H |
LA FOULEE SISTERONAISE |
M |
|
193 |
158 |
BROOKS Mark |
15:31:23 |
V1H |
DARTMOOR RUNNERS |
M |
|
298 |
159 |
MAISONNIER Paul |
15:31:49 |
V1H |
PARIS JEAN BOUIN |
M |
|
8954 |
160 |
SYKES David |
15:32:06 |
V1H |
TATTENHALL RUNNERS |
M |
|
2980 |
161 |
ELLIS Simon |
15:32:07 |
V1H |
TATTENHALL |
M |
|
2072 |
162 |
NAVARRO Yannick |
15:32:33 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2646 |
163 |
KOZANITIS Konstantinos |
15:33:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3465 |
164 |
BOISSY Sylvie |
15:35:20 |
V1F |
TEAM NEW BALANCE |
F |
|
4225 |
165 |
COULEAUD Stephane |
15:35:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2233 |
166 |
LEUENBERGER Patrick |
15:35:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
509 |
167 |
FARRE VILA Joan |
15:36:21 |
SEM |
KOALA'S TEAM |
M |
|
4181 |
167 |
COTS Sergi |
15:36:21 |
SEM |
KOALA?S TEAM |
M |
|
2887 |
169 |
FALQUY Jean Louis |
15:38:02 |
V1H |
AVOC |
M |
|
9197 |
170 |
LEFRANCOIS Jean Luc |
15:38:36 |
V1H |
ACBB TRIATHLON |
M |
|
3468 |
171 |
PALOUS Philippe |
15:39:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
106 |
172 |
OUVRIER NEYRET Edmond |
15:39:53 |
V1H |
STAUBLI SPORTS FAVERGES |
M |
|
8265 |
173 |
GRANGE gilles |
15:40:32 |
V2H |
ABS ST GALMIER LOIRE |
M |
|
3758 |
174 |
NAULIN Mathieu |
15:40:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
564 |
175 |
GAUTIER Jean Philippe |
15:40:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2726 |
176 |
RIO Olivier |
15:41:31 |
SEM |
TRI RUNNING QUIMPER |
M |
|
4025 |
177 |
BIGO Herve |
15:43:36 |
V1H |
SAILLY TEAM |
M |
|
2158 |
178 |
SERRAZINA Jorge |
15:44:09 |
V2H |
CA OBIDOS |
M |
|
2573 |
179 |
MERKER Joel |
15:44:48 |
V1H |
SKI CLUB DU PLATEAU DE NO |
M |
|
3152 |
180 |
GAUVRIT Jacques |
15:45:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2727 |
181 |
PLATROZ Eric |
15:45:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8276 |
182 |
BLACHAS Bernard |
15:45:50 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
8517 |
183 |
IBOS Hugues |
15:46:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8214 |
184 |
MISEROCCHI Stefano |
15:47:06 |
SEM |
courmayeur trailers |
M |
|
2473 |
184 |
ISABELLA Giovanni |
15:47:06 |
V3H |
ASD PODISTICA ARONA |
M |
|
2745 |
186 |
ALLEMAND Fabien |
15:49:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8016 |
187 |
PASIN Christian |
15:52:13 |
V1H |
OSH |
M |
|
2055 |
188 |
SINCLAIR Oliver |
15:53:32 |
SEM |
SERPENTINE RC |
M |
|
2577 |
189 |
DE PRATI Giovanni |
15:53:48 |
SEM |
G.S.D. EUROBIKE CREMOLINO |
M |
|
8801 |
190 |
PAGEAU Sebastien |
15:55:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3489 |
191 |
EGLI Daniel |
15:55:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
245 |
192 |
IMIRIZALDU AYESA Carlos |
15:55:45 |
V1H |
MENDI KIROLAK |
M |
|
2374 |
193 |
TEMPLIER Martine |
15:56:52 |
SEF |
ALE |
F |
|
9191 |
193 |
COUTAGNE Laurent |
15:56:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3570 |
195 |
MANIGOLD Jerome |
15:57:14 |
SEM |
TEAM GRAND BALLON |
M |
|
4203 |
196 |
SANTAROSSA Riccardo |
15:58:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8570 |
197 |
FONT Xavier |
16:01:06 |
SEM |
SC12/14 |
M |
|
3093 |
198 |
FILIOL Hubert |
16:01:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8385 |
199 |
RUIZ RIVERO Fernando Javier |
16:04:44 |
SEM |
CARUCAT |
M |
|
2815 |
200 |
DAVID Thomas |
16:04:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
9107 |
201 |
DAVID Benjamin |
16:04:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
9106 |
202 |
FARINETTI Frederic |
16:05:07 |
V2H |
VOLODALEN |
M |
|
8535 |
203 |
ETCHENIQUE Jean Paul |
16:05:14 |
V1H |
BAZTANDARRAK |
M |
|
8382 |
204 |
KONTINEN Ilari |
16:05:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8912 |
205 |
MIALOCQ Pierre |
16:05:47 |
V2H |
KOS MOGOL |
M |
|
191 |
205 |
PERICOU Didier |
16:05:47 |
V1H |
KOSMOGOL |
M |
|
3173 |
207 |
BOUTHEMY Guy |
16:06:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
2872 |
208 |
BAMFORD Alexander |
16:06:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4160 |
209 |
ADLAM Douglas |
16:06:49 |
V1H |
MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU |
M |
|
8108 |
210 |
DE ARRIBA CEJUDO Antonio |
16:07:24 |
V1H |
ASS. ESPORTIVA DIEDRE |
M |
|
9024 |
211 |
BREBION Laurent |
16:08:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
9087 |
212 |
NOGARET Alain |
16:09:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
9138 |
213 |
JANODY Marc Antoine |
16:10:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3121 |
214 |
HOSAKA Tomohiro |
16:10:55 |
SEM |
Otoko juku |
M |
|
2372 |
215 |
PERRILLAT OLIVIER |
16:11:28 |
SEM |
AS MAHLE |
M |
|
9094 |
216 |
MOINARD Philippe |
16:11:33 |
V1H |
Chambly |
M |
|
305 |
217 |
MANTONI Tue |
16:12:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2942 |
218 |
OKUBO Takashi |
16:13:06 |
SEM |
WASEDA CLUB |
M |
|
2786 |
219 |
DELETOMBE PHILIPPE |
16:15:04 |
V2H |
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
M |
|
8374 |
220 |
BANOS GOMAR Daniel |
16:15:39 |
SEM |
PE?A EL COYOTE |
M |
|
4058 |
221 |
ROY Jean Camille |
16:19:14 |
V2H |
ASPP NIORT |
M |
|
8501 |
222 |
MARCOT Christian |
16:19:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3627 |
223 |
TAUZIET Bruno |
16:19:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9188 |
224 |
SADAUSKIS Edijs |
16:20:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8432 |
225 |
DEMIRDJIAN herve |
16:21:03 |
V1H |
77089 |
M |
|
8159 |
226 |
LAVIE Jean Marc |
16:21:18 |
V2H |
KOSMOGOL |
M |
|
511 |
227 |
VERSCHUEREN Eric |
16:21:32 |
V1H |
COUREURS CELESTES |
M |
|
4357 |
228 |
MATHIS Sylvie |
16:21:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
8451 |
229 |
GUALCO Francesca |
16:22:06 |
V1F |
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO |
F |
|
8447 |
230 |
MAVRIKIOS Christos |
16:22:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4120 |
231 |
SUBIRANA Andre |
16:22:55 |
V2H |
USCPCARp |
M |
|
8502 |
232 |
GRANDCOING Laurent |
16:23:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8203 |
233 |
HUGAULT phillppe |
16:23:59 |
V1H |
ASPHALTE94 |
M |
|
8213 |
234 |
COUTURIER Jean Paul |
16:24:16 |
V1H |
CAPS |
M |
|
2695 |
235 |
LAGARDE Bruno |
16:25:06 |
V1H |
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISM |
M |
|
2757 |
236 |
MENEL Stephane |
16:25:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8555 |
237 |
BLANCO bernard |
16:26:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8122 |
238 |
MALCOLM John |
16:27:06 |
SEM |
LOTHIAN RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
8724 |
239 |
CAVALIER Jerome |
16:28:12 |
V1H |
RAID 3D |
M |
|
9142 |
240 |
PLANTIE Philippe |
16:29:37 |
V1H |
CMBM |
M |
|
4212 |
241 |
DE MAESTRI Gabriele |
16:29:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8470 |
242 |
ALFIER Alessio |
16:29:47 |
SEM |
G.S.D. EUROBIKE CREMOLINO |
M |
|
8749 |
243 |
FRANCOIS Patrice |
16:30:41 |
V1H |
Coudray Monceaux |
M |
|
8598 |
244 |
MESSIN Benoit |
16:32:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8488 |
245 |
CHAPTAL Nicolas |
16:32:07 |
SEM |
CSA 7?BCA |
M |
|
8840 |
246 |
GOURDIN Yves |
16:32:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9196 |
247 |
NOGUERA PAGES Miquel |
16:32:33 |
V1H |
UEVIC |
M |
|
4132 |
248 |
LOPEZ VERDAGUER David |
16:32:34 |
SEM |
UEVIC |
M |
|
3890 |
249 |
CARLES ALMECIJA GARCIA Joan |
16:32:35 |
SEM |
CE SANT CUGAT |
M |
|
2068 |
250 |
GIANNETTI Stefano |
16:33:03 |
V1H |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
M |
|
3756 |
251 |
PAPOUNIDOU Natalia |
16:33:08 |
V1F |
SALOMON HELLAS |
F |
|
8101 |
251 |
MALIBORSKA Irena |
16:33:08 |
V1F |
RODOPI ULTRA TRAIL (ROUT) |
F |
|
2012 |
251 |
PERIKLEOUS Vasilis |
16:33:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3175 |
254 |
BONNEDAHL Tobias |
16:33:16 |
SEM |
LIDINGO TRIATHLON |
M |
|
8126 |
255 |
BARTHELEMY Gilbert |
16:33:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8358 |
256 |
BERNIER Stephane |
16:34:12 |
SEM |
OAHU |
M |
|
3959 |
256 |
BOIN Christophe |
16:34:12 |
V1H |
OAHU |
M |
|
8519 |
258 |
BERTIN Ludovic |
16:35:31 |
SEM |
ARVE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
2154 |
259 |
MASON Scott |
16:36:41 |
V1H |
WASATCH SPEED GOAT MOUNTA |
M |
|
2454 |
260 |
CODINA VENTURA Jordi |
16:37:22 |
SEM |
U.E.C BAGA |
M |
|
2689 |
260 |
COMELLAS BOIXADER Josep |
16:37:22 |
V1H |
CLUB ESQUI BERGUEDA |
M |
|
3567 |
262 |
DE BELDER Daniel |
16:40:08 |
SEM |
SERPENTINE |
M |
|
2697 |
263 |
BARKER Elizabeth |
16:42:32 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
8338 |
264 |
PLEYNET JESUS Franck |
16:42:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4139 |
265 |
SACCARDO Carlo |
16:43:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4299 |
266 |
FAGAN Martin |
16:43:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2285 |
267 |
BEGIN Reynald |
16:43:28 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
3850 |
268 |
BAUDRILLARD Eric |
16:43:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8668 |
269 |
DELBARRE Anthony |
16:43:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8373 |
270 |
MARCLAY Mickael |
16:44:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4250 |
271 |
LELONG Romain |
16:44:32 |
SEM |
GENERATION RAID |
M |
|
4334 |
272 |
GIORIA stephane |
16:45:08 |
V1H |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE LUCONNAIS |
M |
|
2335 |
273 |
MOGIER Dominique |
16:45:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8609 |
274 |
SOHM Armel |
16:45:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2090 |
275 |
JACQMIN Nathanael |
16:45:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4338 |
276 |
SERRE Olivier |
16:45:37 |
SEM |
LES Z'AVOINEURS DU COEUR, |
M |
|
3508 |
277 |
DUVERNEIX Pierre Louis |
16:45:38 |
SEM |
LES Z' AVOINNEURS DU COPS |
M |
|
3438 |
278 |
CHEVASSU Jean Felix |
16:45:58 |
SEM |
AS GROUPE SFR |
M |
|
9140 |
278 |
BIHANNIC Arnaud |
16:45:58 |
SEM |
92112 |
M |
|
8364 |
280 |
VIRTON Emeric |
16:45:59 |
SEM |
AS GROUPE SFR |
M |
|
9145 |
281 |
FOIADELLI Elio |
16:46:06 |
V1H |
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO |
M |
|
556 |
282 |
CLAVERIA FLORIACH Carles |
16:46:31 |
SEM |
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO |
M |
|
3562 |
283 |
DORLIAT Eric |
16:46:55 |
V1H |
CAF LYON |
M |
|
9012 |
284 |
ROUX Nicolas |
16:46:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8298 |
285 |
MIGEON Jean Yves |
16:48:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8489 |
286 |
PEVERGNE Maryline |
16:49:04 |
V1F |
STADE BORDELAIS |
F |
|
8748 |
287 |
BERTOGLIO GRIS Domenico |
16:49:09 |
V2H |
SOCIETA ATLETICA CANAVESA |
M |
|
8460 |
288 |
CHAILLOU Pierre |
16:50:14 |
V1H |
DSA PONTARLIER |
M |
|
8141 |
289 |
LIATARD Bernard |
16:50:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2936 |
290 |
CHASSERANT Philippe |
16:50:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3731 |
291 |
LAUDE Philippe |
16:51:14 |
SEM |
RAID UP |
M |
|
9144 |
291 |
AMBROGGI Andre |
16:51:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3953 |
291 |
SCHWAIGER yves |
16:51:14 |
V1H |
RC SPA |
M |
|
8697 |
294 |
CLERC Stephane |
16:52:11 |
V1H |
TEAM RUPICAPRA |
M |
|
2217 |
295 |
CHAUSSE Loic |
16:52:29 |
SEM |
Club Alpin Cotentin/Coten |
M |
|
8147 |
296 |
LEGGETT Mark |
16:53:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3314 |
297 |
REGNAULT Claude |
16:54:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
878 |
298 |
HAUTEBAS Jerome |
16:55:59 |
V1H |
ATHLE78 |
M |
|
8851 |
299 |
GHIANO Dario |
16:56:24 |
SEM |
SD BAUDENASCA |
M |
|
8012 |
300 |
GERINIERE Francois |
16:56:48 |
V1H |
Ski Alpinisme scouts de C |
M |
|
8193 |
301 |
MEGALI Basile |
16:57:40 |
V2H |
WORLD TRAILANDER |
M |
|
8030 |
302 |
ISERNIA Ruggiero |
16:58:25 |
V1H |
MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO |
M |
|
8684 |
303 |
RODRIGUES Egidio |
16:58:46 |
V2H |
CLUBE MONTANHA FUNCHAL |
M |
|
3364 |
304 |
FREITAS Sid nio |
16:58:47 |
SEM |
CLUBE MONTANHA FUNCHAL |
M |
|
2306 |
305 |
FAUSTINO Joao Hora |
16:58:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2715 |
306 |
ITHURRIA Jean Francois |
16:59:10 |
V1H |
BAZTANDARRAK |
M |
|
8854 |
307 |
LAFFON Luc |
17:00:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2402 |
308 |
SOLOVIEV Serguei |
17:01:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8621 |
309 |
ORSONI Frederic |
17:01:34 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
2495 |
310 |
INCHAUSTI GUINEA Done |
17:02:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9159 |
310 |
BILBAO UNDAGOITIA Aitor |
17:02:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
9153 |
312 |
DAVY Philippe |
17:03:39 |
V2H |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
|
2244 |
313 |
PREVERT Laurent |
17:04:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2803 |
314 |
DUBOZ Michel |
17:05:10 |
V2H |
EJCA |
M |
|
8896 |
315 |
ZAVODNIK Martin |
17:05:18 |
SEM |
MORAVEC BENESOV |
M |
|
470 |
316 |
GRUBA Sylwester |
17:05:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4098 |
317 |
HENRY didier |
17:06:45 |
V2H |
GAG GIF |
M |
|
8649 |
318 |
SERIZAWA Katsuhito |
17:07:27 |
V1H |
EVERSEASHONAN |
M |
|
2819 |
319 |
RICHARD FOY Marc |
17:07:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8732 |
320 |
RUCHIER BERQUET Paul |
17:08:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4271 |
321 |
COLLOMB Patrick |
17:10:38 |
V2H |
CAO SAINT CYR TRIATHLON |
M |
|
2223 |
322 |
MOUNIAMA Stephan |
17:12:10 |
SEM |
DENIV' |
M |
|
2781 |
323 |
BLANCHARD Eric |
17:12:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2670 |
324 |
HROMKOVIC Juraj |
17:13:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8395 |
325 |
LECOMTE Pierrick |
17:13:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4198 |
326 |
SEILLER Thierry |
17:14:34 |
SEM |
ASL LA ROBERTSAU |
M |
|
460 |
327 |
CROWLEY Gregory |
17:15:14 |
V1H |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS |
M |
|
3423 |
328 |
DELATTRE Jerome |
17:15:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8894 |
329 |
HOFSTEDE Martine |
17:16:50 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
8938 |
330 |
KERCKHOF Francis |
17:16:51 |
SEM |
SURVIVALRUN CLUB WEST VLA |
M |
|
8687 |
330 |
KITAMURA Ryota |
17:16:51 |
SEM |
KAWASAKI CITY FIRE DEPT. |
M |
|
2926 |
332 |
PRADEILLES Vincent |
17:16:52 |
V1H |
MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON |
M |
|
625 |
332 |
PERRET Philippe |
17:16:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8776 |
334 |
LAVERTON Christophe |
17:17:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9137 |
335 |
CERVASI Philippe |
17:17:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8140 |
336 |
DUJARDIN Willy |
17:17:57 |
SEM |
ASSO |
M |
|
2269 |
337 |
CHIENNO Frederic |
17:18:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8149 |
338 |
CUVILLIERS Benoit |
17:18:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3077 |
339 |
YARDLEY Nick |
17:19:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4295 |
340 |
DRUGUET Denis |
17:19:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8676 |
341 |
DUCLOT Fabien |
17:19:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3435 |
342 |
LAVENDER Guy |
17:21:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3133 |
343 |
GONCALVES Christian |
17:21:58 |
V2H |
NEANT |
M |
|
3106 |
344 |
MONTICOLO Paolo |
17:22:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8018 |
345 |
BATISSE Bruno |
17:22:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3541 |
346 |
CAIXACH RIUS Pilar |
17:23:09 |
V1F |
UNIO EXCURSIONISTA SABADE |
F |
|
2998 |
346 |
GORINA VANRELL Francisco |
17:23:09 |
V2H |
UNIO EXCURSIONISTA DE SAB |
M |
|
2344 |
348 |
MARCHALAND David |
17:23:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8653 |
349 |
LINTON Brian |
17:24:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8916 |
350 |
PY Yannick |
17:24:27 |
V1H |
AS SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU |
M |
|
2532 |
351 |
JOHNSON Charles |
17:25:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3613 |
351 |
WHITTAKER Tim |
17:25:12 |
V1H |
TEAM KRYPTON |
M |
|
2838 |
353 |
GONNET Frederic |
17:25:24 |
V1H |
SLH TOULON |
M |
|
8198 |
354 |
KAYSER Simone |
17:25:45 |
V2F |
- |
F |
1ere V2F |
2641 |
355 |
KAYSER Marc |
17:25:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
2753 |
356 |
SCHMITT Alain |
17:26:15 |
V2H |
MBDA ATHLETISME SPORT |
M |
|
2972 |
357 |
TAKAMATSU Naoto |
17:26:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8313 |
358 |
RAYNAUD Philippe |
17:27:20 |
V1H |
Taill'Aventure |
M |
|
304 |
359 |
JUDA Martina |
17:27:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
640 |
360 |
GEOURJON Jean pierre |
17:28:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3293 |
361 |
TATENO Hisayuki |
17:30:42 |
SEM |
KABURAKI OTOKO JUKU |
M |
|
3672 |
362 |
LEPINE Emmanuel |
17:31:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8236 |
363 |
LECOURT thierry |
17:32:39 |
V1H |
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE |
M |
|
4199 |
364 |
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Paul |
17:32:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8813 |
365 |
IWASA Koichi |
17:32:46 |
V1H |
OTOKO JUKU |
M |
|
8218 |
366 |
BABICK Jan |
17:34:32 |
SEM |
KLUB Pr(ATEL C(LOVe(KA V |
M |
|
764 |
367 |
PETITJEAN Damien |
17:36:51 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
504 |
368 |
FARGEAS Jean Bernard |
17:40:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
2287 |
369 |
MASOURAS Chris |
17:40:29 |
SEM |
LAKONIA RUNNERS |
M |
|
2455 |
370 |
PERROT Jean Marc |
17:40:37 |
V1H |
MACADAM 77 |
M |
|
8613 |
371 |
AFSHAR Dan |
17:40:39 |
SEM |
West 4 Harriers |
M |
|
2127 |
372 |
ROUX William |
17:40:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8618 |
373 |
CLAUSEN Ole |
17:41:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
695 |
374 |
BONNIER Didier |
17:41:51 |
V1H |
REV 7 |
M |
|
8671 |
375 |
BUGNON Jean Marc |
17:42:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8757 |
376 |
KIMURA Katsumi |
17:43:11 |
SEM |
LAFUMA JAPAN |
M |
|
2389 |
377 |
WOOLLEY Mark |
17:43:17 |
V1H |
ALPINO JARAPALOS |
M |
|
2630 |
378 |
MARTIN Eric |
17:44:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8859 |
379 |
BLANC Elisabeth |
17:44:52 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
8505 |
379 |
VERNEREY Samuel |
17:44:52 |
V1H |
Traileurs des 7 Monts |
M |
|
2611 |
379 |
BLANC Claude |
17:44:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3038 |
379 |
LADET Bruno |
17:44:52 |
V1H |
HAUT JURA SKI |
M |
|
8548 |
383 |
MONNET Sebastien |
17:44:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4124 |
383 |
MASCARELL Arnaud |
17:44:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8551 |
385 |
LACOMBE Frederic |
17:45:41 |
V1H |
SEGALA FOND (ASSOCIATION) |
M |
|
2756 |
386 |
PAPAGIANNIS Ioannis |
17:46:35 |
V1H |
PULSE 100 |
M |
|
4210 |
387 |
GAUTRON Francis |
17:46:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8969 |
388 |
NOEL Clement |
17:47:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4131 |
389 |
GOREAU Jean |
17:48:44 |
V3H |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
M |
|
8199 |
390 |
TOWNSEND Mark |
17:49:18 |
V2H |
KESWICK AC |
M |
|
2595 |
391 |
GREEN Andrew |
17:49:19 |
V1H |
PENNINE FELL RUNNERS |
M |
|
2732 |
392 |
DORIDANT Bruno |
17:49:38 |
V1H |
SPECK SPORT |
M |
|
331 |
392 |
CATTANEO Marco |
17:49:38 |
V1H |
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO |
M |
|
555 |
392 |
MICHELETTI Luciano |
17:49:38 |
V2H |
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO |
M |
|
554 |
395 |
GUILHEM Jean Charles |
17:50:00 |
V2H |
CS CHAMONIX VTT |
M |
|
2351 |
396 |
SARAZIN Didier |
17:50:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3818 |
397 |
SHINDO Masato |
17:50:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4034 |
398 |
HENRY Patrice |
17:50:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8210 |
399 |
MORIN Marc |
17:51:14 |
V1H |
Team RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
2479 |
400 |
REMBAUD Stephane |
17:52:58 |
V1H |
CAF BONNEVILLE LA ROCHE |
M |
|
8616 |
401 |
PEREZ ARETA Asier |
17:54:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8076 |
401 |
RIPODAS Gorka |
17:54:25 |
SEM |
TXURREGI |
M |
|
8077 |
403 |
MARTINOLI Rene Michel |
17:54:56 |
V3H |
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
8655 |
404 |
LEDOUX Emeric |
17:56:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2933 |
404 |
TRIC Philippe |
17:56:13 |
V1H |
LES SURVIVORS |
M |
|
8318 |
406 |
VAUTRIN Joel |
17:56:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8663 |
407 |
MALLOL Luc |
17:57:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2442 |
408 |
RABOUD Christophe |
17:59:02 |
V1H |
JOGGINNESS |
M |
|
439 |
409 |
LARSSON Per Erik |
18:00:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8230 |
410 |
JOHNSON Cory |
18:00:20 |
V1H |
WASATCH SPEED GOAT'S |
M |
|
2380 |
411 |
BAIRD Ute |
18:01:01 |
V1F |
VOTWO.CO.UK |
F |
|
8032 |
412 |
SALLE laurent |
18:01:39 |
V1H |
CAF BOZEL |
M |
|
8300 |
412 |
MARIN Janne |
18:01:39 |
V1H |
TO BE FREE TEAM |
M |
|
8483 |
412 |
MARIN Anna |
18:01:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
8448 |
415 |
PERRILLAT BOTTONET olivier |
18:03:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8492 |
415 |
TIRLOY aymeric |
18:03:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2591 |
417 |
DANIEL Benoit |
18:04:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
791 |
418 |
FAGAN Chris |
18:04:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2008 |
419 |
GUICHE Michel |
18:06:14 |
V2H |
GANGES COURT |
M |
|
4100 |
420 |
GARCIA Thierry |
18:06:51 |
V1H |
FREJUS ORIENTATION |
M |
|
2722 |
421 |
PETITJEAN Didier |
18:10:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8272 |
422 |
SAINT ESTEVEN Frederic |
18:10:29 |
SEM |
BAZTANDARRAK |
M |
|
8824 |
423 |
ALTHABE Richard |
18:12:37 |
V1H |
ASPTT BORDEAUX |
M |
|
3399 |
424 |
DESTRUEL Jerome |
18:12:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8163 |
425 |
MOSAR Christian |
18:13:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3905 |
426 |
PRIN Philippe |
18:13:58 |
V1H |
CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB |
M |
|
8424 |
427 |
CARMONA HERRERA Rafael |
18:14:35 |
SEM |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA NAVA |
M |
|
8525 |
428 |
TOURON Jean Michel |
18:14:40 |
SEM |
ATOUSPORT |
M |
|
3937 |
429 |
MANDIN Felipe |
18:14:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4116 |
430 |
SLEATH David |
18:15:03 |
V3H |
WHITE PEAK FELL RUNNERS |
M |
|
2975 |
431 |
MERINDOL Bruno |
18:15:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8487 |
431 |
PASSERAT DE LA CHAPELLE Boris |
18:15:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8490 |
433 |
VANDERSCHAEG Alain |
18:17:14 |
V2H |
ASSO CMCAS |
M |
|
2607 |
434 |
GALE Joseph |
18:18:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8187 |
435 |
WRIGHT Nicholas |
18:18:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3944 |
436 |
AMAT Pierre |
18:18:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8750 |
437 |
AUBONNET christophe |
18:19:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3707 |
438 |
DALLEMAGNE Ghislain |
18:19:07 |
V2H |
LES OURS DES GLAISINS |
M |
|
2889 |
439 |
VITUCCI Michele |
18:19:27 |
V1H |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
M |
|
8935 |
440 |
RINALDO bruno |
18:19:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
880 |
441 |
PRALY Patrick |
18:20:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8423 |
442 |
BERSANS Francoise |
18:21:24 |
V2F |
MARIA BLANCA |
F |
|
441 |
443 |
BELUZE Pascal |
18:21:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3851 |
444 |
THUBRON Neil |
18:22:09 |
V1H |
CHILTERN HARRIERS |
M |
|
3675 |
444 |
WAITE Jeremy |
18:22:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3221 |
446 |
LE STRAT Tony |
18:23:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3134 |
447 |
SHEFFIELD Drew |
18:24:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
497 |
448 |
MEYER Benjamin |
18:24:42 |
ESH |
VCE DORLISHEIM |
M |
|
8726 |
449 |
LUCAS Dave |
18:25:00 |
SEM |
THE NORTH FACE |
M |
|
4341 |
450 |
JOHN TROUT Martin |
18:27:12 |
V2H |
KINOMANA SKY |
M |
|
8572 |
450 |
CUCCHI Sergio |
18:27:12 |
V1H |
ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM A |
M |
|
8530 |
452 |
JOUNEAU Bertrand |
18:27:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8910 |
453 |
COLLETTO Roberto |
18:27:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8998 |
453 |
CALVET Enric |
18:27:33 |
V2H |
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ESPARR |
M |
|
2189 |
455 |
GRAS David |
18:28:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8020 |
456 |
BLONDEAU Rene |
18:29:12 |
V2H |
LACETS DU LIZON |
M |
|
8753 |
457 |
DURIEU Ludovic |
18:29:15 |
SEM |
ATOUSPORT |
M |
|
2274 |
458 |
BENTOLILA PHILIPPE |
18:32:25 |
V1H |
ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE |
M |
|
8117 |
459 |
LOUVIOT James |
18:34:14 |
V2H |
SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE |
M |
|
2769 |
460 |
JACQMIN Jonas |
18:35:15 |
SEM |
GRIBOUSINE |
M |
|
2376 |
461 |
TUNIK Alexandre |
18:35:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3214 |
462 |
GIOACHINI Alessandro |
18:35:59 |
V1H |
MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE VERON |
M |
|
8903 |
463 |
GARRIDO BARCENAS Jose Luis |
18:36:03 |
V1H |
NONOSGUSTAMADRUGAR!!! |
M |
|
2321 |
464 |
DIAQUE CHANGEAT Christine |
18:37:22 |
V1F |
TEAM VALERETTE ALTISKI |
F |
|
8343 |
465 |
LABRUNYE Frederic |
18:38:19 |
SEM |
ALPV SECTION LIEVRES DE M |
M |
|
2398 |
466 |
VIMENEY Guillaume |
18:39:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2616 |
467 |
POVEDANO ARRIBAS Jose |
18:39:19 |
V2H |
Tierra Tr?game |
M |
|
8496 |
467 |
BARTOLINI Enrico |
18:39:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8793 |
469 |
FERRERO Maurizio |
18:40:24 |
V1H |
ALBA DOCILIA TRAIL3C |
M |
|
8015 |
470 |
FUCHS Roger |
18:40:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8185 |
471 |
SCHWEIZER Werner |
18:42:18 |
V4H |
- |
M |
|
227 |
471 |
WECKERLE Jean Luc |
18:42:18 |
V2H |
CAP DINSHEIM |
M |
|
8875 |
471 |
JABRI Mohsen |
18:42:18 |
V2H |
TRINOFEROS |
M |
|
3611 |
474 |
MAREST Jean Luc |
18:45:15 |
V1H |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
M |
|
8407 |
475 |
MOUSSEL Francois |
18:46:09 |
V2H |
SPN VERNON |
M |
|
8610 |
476 |
OGGIONI Adriano |
18:46:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8021 |
477 |
CHAMBON Frederic |
18:46:25 |
SEM |
Team Trajectoire |
M |
|
8635 |
478 |
GOYER Julien |
18:46:26 |
SEM |
CMI TULLINS |
M |
|
8202 |
479 |
HENRY Gregory |
18:46:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
9097 |
480 |
DELAVY Cedric |
18:46:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8531 |
481 |
MENARD Francois |
18:46:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
682 |
482 |
UGALDE ASTEINZA Javier |
18:46:56 |
V1H |
DEUSTUKO MENDITARRAK |
M |
|
3510 |
483 |
URIBE ODRIA Eduardo |
18:46:57 |
V1H |
C.D.EIBAR |
M |
|
2833 |
484 |
AUBERT Laurent |
18:47:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9066 |
485 |
COSTA CREUS Carlos |
18:47:08 |
SEM |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ESQU |
M |
|
3421 |
486 |
GILBANK Pascale |
18:48:21 |
V2F |
GAG GIF |
F |
|
8628 |
487 |
REID George |
18:48:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8289 |
488 |
KOLLER Harald |
18:48:59 |
V1H |
BERGRETTUNG GRuNAU |
M |
|
3617 |
489 |
BROCARD Olivier |
18:49:35 |
SEM |
Les traileurs des 7 monts |
M |
|
2184 |
490 |
QUINCEY Thomas |
18:51:00 |
SEM |
AIRBUS ATHLETICS |
M |
|
8863 |
491 |
HOLMGREN Fredrik |
18:51:11 |
V1H |
STOCKHOLM CITY TRIATHLON |
M |
|
2369 |
492 |
NG Janet |
18:55:15 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2113 |
492 |
BRAMMAR Steve |
18:55:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8130 |
494 |
BAGUENIER DESORMEAUX Arnaud |
18:55:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1136 |
495 |
SORS Michel |
18:56:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9141 |
496 |
BENETEAU Stephane |
18:56:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8669 |
497 |
MORAT nicolas |
18:57:18 |
V1H |
FJEP ATTIGNY |
M |
|
3792 |
497 |
BOUVERET Romain |
18:57:18 |
SEM |
FJEP ATTIGNY |
M |
|
4067 |
499 |
LECLERCQ Christophe |
18:57:31 |
SEM |
NSAEC COACH RUNNING |
M |
|
8973 |
500 |
FOURNIER Patrick |
18:57:43 |
V1H |
VRAC |
M |
|
8640 |
501 |
SELLE Thierry |
18:57:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2569 |
502 |
LABIAU Eric |
18:59:03 |
V1H |
GTV VESOUL |
M |
|
2395 |
503 |
ABRY David |
18:59:05 |
SEM |
LES CROCOS |
M |
|
8582 |
504 |
LOUIS Yann |
18:59:06 |
V1H |
STADE VERTOIS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
3316 |
505 |
AZEGGAGH Rachid |
19:00:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2857 |
506 |
JAVALOYES SANCHEZ Teo |
19:02:46 |
V1H |
MIS JUEVES |
M |
|
3612 |
507 |
ALVES Acacio |
19:03:08 |
SEM |
D RUN BRASIL |
M |
|
2651 |
508 |
LAGADIC Stephanie |
19:03:21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
713 |
509 |
FRAGNER Frederic |
19:03:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3754 |
510 |
VALCARCEL DEBOUVRY Patrick Louis Francoi |
19:04:05 |
V1H |
CEI |
M |
|
8322 |
511 |
DURAND Christophe |
19:04:21 |
SEM |
CS MEGEVE |
M |
|
2273 |
512 |
HOLLAND Warren |
19:06:27 |
V1H |
CLAVERLEY FELL RUNNERS |
M |
|
3117 |
513 |
DUFOUR Patrick |
19:06:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9182 |
514 |
TEMPRANO GONZALEZ Marcelo |
19:07:08 |
SEM |
KIROLAK C.M. GAZTEIZ |
M |
|
4037 |
515 |
GUINET Benoit |
19:08:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8648 |
516 |
ETIENNE Stephane |
19:08:33 |
SEM |
TRAIL AVENTURES |
M |
|
8805 |
517 |
AFFRE Roxanne |
19:09:55 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
8027 |
518 |
BEDAS Andre |
19:10:20 |
V3H |
ASPTT NOUVELLE CALEDONIE |
M |
|
3030 |
519 |
GALEAZZI Stephane |
19:10:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8642 |
520 |
LANDGREN Ludvig |
19:11:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3618 |
521 |
LENOIR Christophe |
19:11:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2423 |
522 |
ORSINGHER celine |
19:11:45 |
SEF |
ESVITRY SUR SEINE |
F |
|
2114 |
523 |
DELORE Pierre |
19:12:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9172 |
524 |
RAPUZZI Frederic |
19:12:41 |
SEM |
TEAM LAURENA |
M |
|
3182 |
525 |
ROTH Christian |
19:13:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1169 |
526 |
FASEL Bruno |
19:14:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8845 |
527 |
ANTHOINE Pascal |
19:15:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2653 |
528 |
NICOLAS Franck |
19:17:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3637 |
529 |
LAURET Bruno |
19:17:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1313 |
530 |
THAILLY Laurent |
19:17:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8315 |
531 |
BLATTLER katja |
19:18:39 |
ESF |
ULTRA SCHLITZOHREN |
F |
|
4153 |
532 |
GRIP Niklas |
19:19:05 |
V1H |
LULEKAMRATERNA |
M |
|
2734 |
533 |
DESFOSSEZ Vincent |
19:19:08 |
V1H |
Meudon Triathlon |
M |
|
4083 |
534 |
GREGOIRE Dominique |
19:19:09 |
V1H |
Team Trail Explorer |
M |
|
2348 |
535 |
MARTORELL Xavier |
19:19:47 |
V1H |
KOALA'S TEAM |
M |
|
8410 |
536 |
RUBIA BLAZQUEZ Manel |
19:19:48 |
SEM |
KOALASTEAM.COM |
M |
|
8696 |
537 |
XAUS RAFI Jordi |
19:19:58 |
V2H |
MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERG |
M |
|
3222 |
537 |
BERBEL ACOSTA Manel |
19:19:58 |
V1H |
EDITORIAL ALPINA |
M |
|
2665 |
539 |
DIAFERIA Cecile |
19:20:20 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3691 |
540 |
OKUMURA Naoki |
19:20:29 |
SEM |
NOBUSHI |
M |
|
3488 |
541 |
PRANGERE benoit |
19:20:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1216 |
542 |
TORU Azumai |
19:20:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3212 |
543 |
CONRAUX Emmanuel |
19:20:39 |
V1H |
CSL NEUF BRISACH |
M |
|
3568 |
544 |
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
19:21:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9063 |
545 |
GUNSETT Patrick |
19:21:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
734 |
546 |
DIAZ CARLUS Carlos |
19:21:53 |
V1H |
RSEA PENALARA |
M |
|
627 |
547 |
BALIZET Bernard |
19:22:07 |
V2H |
RAID AVENTURE BETHONCOURT |
M |
|
706 |
548 |
DUBREUIL Michael |
19:23:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8637 |
549 |
BORDES Jean |
19:25:01 |
V3H |
KOS MOGOL |
M |
|
3259 |
550 |
CERVONI Laurent |
19:25:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2202 |
551 |
RACAUD Nicolas |
19:26:27 |
SEM |
CLUB SPORTIF MARTIN MAURE |
M |
|
3498 |
552 |
PARSSON Hakan |
19:26:42 |
V2H |
IS GOTA |
M |
|
8417 |
553 |
JUNG Stephane |
19:27:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2751 |
554 |
PERDIGAO Sergio |
19:28:57 |
SEM |
CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNC |
M |
|
3172 |
555 |
BENOIT Jean Marc |
19:29:23 |
V2H |
SANOFI AVENTIS |
M |
|
4061 |
556 |
ROCHER jean claude |
19:29:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2967 |
557 |
RUSCONI Fabio |
19:29:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8033 |
558 |
LEROUX Eric |
19:30:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8402 |
559 |
BELLO Eric |
19:30:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8585 |
560 |
LOURAICHI Steeve |
19:31:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8404 |
561 |
ABDALLAH Jean Nicolas |
19:31:41 |
V1H |
CO CHAMBLY |
M |
|
4053 |
562 |
PHILIPPOT Dominique |
19:31:52 |
V1H |
COURIRLEMONDE |
M |
|
2519 |
563 |
TEMPERLI Philippe |
19:32:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8043 |
564 |
THIERRY Philippe |
19:32:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3208 |
565 |
LOURENCO Ana |
19:32:36 |
V1F |
AVOC |
F |
|
2111 |
566 |
CARENCO Serge |
19:33:52 |
V2H |
SLC MARTIGUES |
M |
|
8589 |
567 |
KEREKGYARTO Zoltan |
19:36:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8224 |
568 |
CORMIER Gilles |
19:37:24 |
V2H |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
505 |
569 |
SAVART Roger |
19:39:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3195 |
570 |
BERTHET Alain |
19:39:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3546 |
571 |
COGNET Philippe |
19:40:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2220 |
572 |
BRESSOT PERRIN claire |
19:40:49 |
SEF |
SPAC |
F |
|
8444 |
572 |
BRESSOT PERRIN hubert |
19:40:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3047 |
574 |
OHAGAN Desmond |
19:40:53 |
V2H |
APOLLOCT |
M |
|
9155 |
575 |
TERRIER Sylvain |
19:41:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8988 |
576 |
BOINET Frank |
19:42:30 |
V2H |
ASSO CMCAS |
M |
|
2674 |
577 |
LEMAIRE Pierre |
19:44:54 |
V2H |
AS PORT AUTONOME DU HAVRE |
M |
|
8770 |
578 |
DUCH Olivier |
19:45:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
9053 |
579 |
HRABICA Jaroslav |
19:45:27 |
SEM |
HA CONTIPRO |
M |
|
2373 |
580 |
OTERO MUNOZ Loduwing |
19:46:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3641 |
581 |
STOUFS Hans |
19:47:48 |
SEM |
ACA |
M |
|
4147 |
582 |
LIMON Christophe |
19:48:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2431 |
583 |
SHILON Ron |
19:49:29 |
V1H |
CANNONDALE ENDURE |
M |
|
9051 |
584 |
MOLARI Fabrizio |
19:49:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4122 |
585 |
OKRUHLICA Lubomir |
19:50:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8979 |
586 |
LAMOULIE Joel |
19:50:19 |
SEM |
MIPIH |
M |
|
3774 |
587 |
PESTRE Jean Paul |
19:50:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2514 |
588 |
MATTEL Jean Luc |
19:50:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8977 |
588 |
WILLIAMS Brenda |
19:50:48 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3016 |
588 |
ROUX Joel |
19:50:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
2556 |
591 |
SASIETA BARRENETXEA Gorka |
19:52:39 |
SEM |
GOIERRI GARAIA |
M |
|
2561 |
592 |
SASIETA BARRENETXEA Jaione |
19:52:40 |
SEF |
GOIERRI GARAIA |
F |
|
2116 |
593 |
COPPELOV Wally |
19:52:41 |
V2H |
NEWBURGH NOMADS |
M |
|
3569 |
594 |
BERKOVIC Vedran |
19:52:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2153 |
595 |
POTTIN Brigitte |
19:53:08 |
V1F |
MEGA |
F |
|
8036 |
595 |
GALEA eric |
19:53:08 |
V1H |
ESPRITMONTAGNE |
M |
|
8764 |
597 |
PERICH Franco |
19:53:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8491 |
598 |
TRIANTAFYLLOS Christos |
19:53:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4038 |
599 |
HUMBERT Christian |
19:54:08 |
V2H |
ctpm keolis montbeliard |
M |
|
1183 |
600 |
OTAWA Masahiko |
19:54:23 |
V1H |
HARRIERS |
M |
|
3168 |
601 |
DE BOUARD jean |
19:54:44 |
V1H |
NEVERS TRIATHLON |
M |
|
8893 |
602 |
MILLEREUX Franck |
19:55:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4207 |
603 |
RIBEIRO Joaquim |
19:57:17 |
V1H |
DECATHLON COMPIEGNE |
M |
|
2807 |
603 |
MAYART Thierry |
19:57:17 |
V2H |
ASPTT |
M |
|
8486 |
605 |
DEGUIL Josselin |
19:58:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3430 |
606 |
MARTINEZ jose |
19:58:49 |
V1H |
CAP DINSHEIM |
M |
|
3319 |
606 |
MATHIEU Albert |
19:58:49 |
V2H |
CAP DINSHEIM |
M |
|
2773 |
608 |
DENEFFE Philippe |
19:59:35 |
V1H |
JOGGING CLUB HOUYET |
M |
|
2893 |
609 |
VENNEUGUES Alban |
20:00:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8326 |
610 |
MAUBAN Xavier |
20:00:29 |
V1H |
ASB |
M |
|
1281 |
611 |
LEROY Maxime |
20:00:43 |
SEM |
VALMO |
M |
|
4007 |
612 |
SENCE Stephane |
20:00:44 |
SEM |
VALMO |
M |
|
8304 |
613 |
CALDI Jerome |
20:02:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8370 |
614 |
KLAASSEN Dietrich |
20:03:06 |
V1H |
TSG SCHNAITHEIM |
M |
|
1212 |
615 |
MARCILLON PHILIPPE |
20:04:20 |
V1H |
SOVIETS RUNNERS |
M |
|
8251 |
616 |
BARIL Marcel |
20:06:05 |
V3H |
CSB BETTON |
M |
|
1122 |
617 |
TRIMON Sebastien |
20:07:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8436 |
618 |
GIANELLA Sandro |
20:07:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4096 |
619 |
WILSON Dave |
20:08:15 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
2839 |
620 |
IVORY Kenneth |
20:08:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8217 |
621 |
AUGIER laurent |
20:11:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8457 |
622 |
WORETH Dominique |
20:11:33 |
V1H |
CMBM |
M |
|
2631 |
623 |
OUZIEL Jacques |
20:11:34 |
V2H |
CMBM |
M |
|
3337 |
624 |
LOPEZ Agustin |
20:11:35 |
V1H |
TIERRA TRAGAME |
M |
|
3139 |
625 |
DUBOIS Nicole |
20:11:59 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3389 |
626 |
PALOUS Jean Luc |
20:13:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2953 |
627 |
SIMON Jacques |
20:13:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
2062 |
628 |
CHARBONNIER Bruno |
20:15:29 |
V2H |
COURIR EN LAYON |
M |
|
8966 |
629 |
GONZALEZ GARCIA Eolo |
20:16:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
863 |
630 |
CRENN Roland |
20:16:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8156 |
631 |
CHAMBE Cedric |
20:16:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3264 |
632 |
CONTRERAS MUNOZ Francisco |
20:17:44 |
V1H |
ALMOTAJE |
M |
|
1120 |
632 |
NARBONA MATAS Antonio |
20:17:44 |
V2H |
NINGUNO |
M |
|
3333 |
634 |
FERTON Dominique |
20:18:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3288 |
635 |
ADAMS James |
20:18:28 |
SEM |
SERPENTINE |
M |
|
3949 |
636 |
OLEN Yan |
20:18:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8775 |
637 |
WARNER Benjamin |
20:19:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1262 |
638 |
GODDARD Simon |
20:19:19 |
SEM |
HAMPSHIRE POLICE TRI CLUB |
M |
|
8681 |
639 |
KUENZEL Daniela |
20:19:21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2642 |
640 |
GOMEZ LUCENA Jose Maria |
20:19:44 |
V1H |
SALTABALATES |
M |
|
8389 |
640 |
GARCIA GIMENEZ Luis Miguel |
20:19:44 |
V1H |
SALTABALATES |
M |
|
3444 |
642 |
LECLERC Jean Pierre |
20:20:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2413 |
643 |
GEORGEL Pascal |
20:20:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8192 |
644 |
ALVAREZ ESTEVEZ Enrique Luis |
20:20:23 |
V1H |
SAN ROQUE VIVEIRO |
M |
|
3842 |
645 |
BRACHET Vincent |
20:20:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8522 |
646 |
POUCHOT Emeric |
20:21:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
9071 |
647 |
NEVES Ant nio |
20:21:24 |
V2H |
CLUBE AVENTURA DO BARREIR |
M |
|
4128 |
648 |
BALADA Claire |
20:21:50 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3228 |
649 |
DUMAS Mathieu |
20:22:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
9181 |
650 |
SISTERE LLOP Montserrat |
20:24:14 |
V1F |
UEC TORTOSA |
F |
|
3702 |
651 |
ARTIGAS Josep |
20:24:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
516 |
652 |
ZECCHIN Paolo |
20:24:17 |
V1H |
MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE VERON |
M |
|
8936 |
653 |
OLIVERO Mauro |
20:24:18 |
V1H |
T3C |
M |
|
8029 |
654 |
WEBSTER Richard |
20:25:39 |
V1H |
CHESTER TRI CLUB |
M |
|
3684 |
655 |
PEETERS Bernard |
20:25:52 |
V2H |
JAMES CLUB |
M |
|
2793 |
656 |
CHARRIERE Benoit |
20:26:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8145 |
657 |
VEYRAND Brigitte |
20:27:19 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
8038 |
658 |
PERRIER Patrick |
20:27:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8039 |
659 |
DE LAMARLIERE Arnaud |
20:27:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2245 |
660 |
GRENIER Aurelia |
20:27:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
1292 |
661 |
MARTINOLI Blandine |
20:28:54 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
8450 |
662 |
MOREL CATTEBEKE Victor Hugo |
20:30:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3793 |
663 |
CANESE KRIVOSHEIN Andres |
20:30:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3962 |
664 |
NEBOIT Jerome |
20:31:10 |
SEM |
SURVIVORS |
M |
|
8414 |
665 |
CLERIN Emmanuel |
20:31:32 |
SEM |
STADE DE VANVES |
M |
|
8152 |
666 |
HEWITSON Kirsty |
20:32:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3006 |
667 |
FRENZ Michael |
20:32:17 |
V1H |
LG NORD BERLIN |
M |
|
3584 |
668 |
BARBIERI Marco |
20:32:24 |
SEM |
SPIRITO TRAIL A.S.D. |
M |
|
3025 |
669 |
LAMIAUX Jean Claude |
20:33:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8603 |
670 |
MARTA Massimiliano |
20:34:23 |
V1H |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
M |
|
8917 |
671 |
SWALLOW Steve |
20:34:58 |
V1H |
MACLLESFIELD HARRIERS |
M |
|
3671 |
671 |
DARCH Rhodri |
20:34:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4080 |
673 |
BONNET Jean Marc |
20:34:59 |
V2H |
REV7 |
M |
|
2170 |
674 |
VILA CASANOVAS Joan |
20:35:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2991 |
675 |
BAUDRY REGIS REGIS |
20:36:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8459 |
676 |
PONTIES Anne |
20:37:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
8353 |
677 |
WAINHOUSE Owen |
20:37:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2620 |
678 |
STEPHAN Andre |
20:38:56 |
V1H |
CAP DINSHEIM |
M |
|
2979 |
679 |
RINALDO Walter |
20:39:01 |
V1H |
BRANCA ESPORTES |
M |
|
8565 |
680 |
MERCIER Claude |
20:39:24 |
V2H |
SAM PARIS 12 |
M |
|
8412 |
681 |
GOMEZ Erick |
20:40:23 |
V2H |
U.A SSENS |
M |
|
8905 |
682 |
JOUBERT Franck |
20:40:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8223 |
682 |
COUCHOUD christophe |
20:40:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8528 |
684 |
COURTI Daniel |
20:40:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8946 |
685 |
VALENTIN Jean Rene |
20:42:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8991 |
686 |
RECASENS RIEMBAU Josep |
20:42:36 |
V2H |
CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES |
M |
|
2538 |
686 |
SERRAT JUNCA Narcis |
20:42:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3371 |
688 |
BALAS Gabriel |
20:44:45 |
SEM |
LAPUGNOY |
M |
|
9167 |
689 |
CLAR Mathieu |
20:44:51 |
SEM |
SAINT LOUIS RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
8151 |
690 |
VALLET Herve |
20:46:03 |
SEM |
CORRADO GEX |
M |
|
9076 |
691 |
SPINARDI Matteo |
20:46:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
9075 |
692 |
FARRIOL Teresa |
20:46:16 |
V1F |
CORREDORS.CAT |
F |
|
8087 |
693 |
VILANOVA Xavier |
20:46:17 |
V1H |
CORREDORS.CAT |
M |
|
8330 |
694 |
CIPRIANI Remi |
20:46:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8024 |
695 |
GEFFRAULT Loic |
20:46:47 |
V2H |
MPT ISTRES |
M |
|
8191 |
696 |
WEBER Philippe |
20:47:17 |
SEM |
VCUSTRI |
M |
|
2837 |
697 |
BARRAU Cedric |
20:47:22 |
SEM |
CAF ST JULIEN |
M |
|
3956 |
698 |
REUSE Janine |
20:47:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
8040 |
699 |
BRUSASCA Enzo |
20:47:55 |
SEM |
G.S. ALTITUDE |
M |
|
8709 |
700 |
ROLDAN SANCHEZ Ruben Dario |
20:48:51 |
SEM |
ULTRARUN |
M |
|
3813 |
701 |
CAUDRILLIER Marc |
20:49:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
928 |
702 |
BEAUFFENY Frederic |
20:49:39 |
V1H |
ATOUSPORTS EYMOUTIERS |
M |
|
8360 |
703 |
DE NAILLY Veronique |
20:49:43 |
V1F |
ESL TERNAY |
F |
|
8086 |
703 |
FONTAINE Marie Christine |
20:49:43 |
V1F |
ESL TERNAY |
F |
|
8089 |
705 |
LAGNEAU Eric |
20:49:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
781 |
706 |
HALLGREN Rikard |
20:50:09 |
V1H |
AKTIVITUS |
M |
|
3603 |
707 |
COPPOLA Laurent |
20:50:18 |
SEM |
AIN EST ATHLETISME |
M |
|
858 |
708 |
CHOCANO Jose |
20:51:01 |
SEM |
TRONADOR TIERRA TRAGAME |
M |
|
4234 |
708 |
MUNIZ GUERRERO Carlos |
20:51:01 |
SEM |
TIERRA TRAGAME |
M |
|
4253 |
710 |
KING JAMESON Christopher |
20:52:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8650 |
711 |
DUMAS Laurent |
20:53:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3281 |
712 |
PRIETO Florencio |
20:53:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3355 |
713 |
JOSEPH Nicolas |
20:53:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3304 |
714 |
SANCHEZ SERRANO Jose Antonio |
20:54:53 |
V1H |
ELXTREM |
M |
|
4030 |
715 |
CANDELA SANTIAGO Victor Manuel |
20:55:15 |
SEM |
MARATON CREVILLENT |
M |
|
3415 |
716 |
LABE Marc |
20:56:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8720 |
717 |
MOTTELI Hansueli |
20:57:08 |
V1H |
SSC TURBENTHAL |
M |
|
8019 |
718 |
PETIT Christophe |
20:57:16 |
V1H |
FOULEE MUROISE |
M |
|
8955 |
719 |
PROSSEN Francesco |
20:58:33 |
V1H |
TRE RIFUGI |
M |
|
4140 |
720 |
DEJEAN Olivier |
20:59:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8157 |
721 |
OBRIOT jerome |
21:00:20 |
V1H |
PASS RUNING |
M |
|
9173 |
721 |
BLACHE Alain |
21:00:20 |
V2H |
LES SURVIVORS |
M |
|
8365 |
723 |
CHIENNO Philippe |
21:03:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8148 |
724 |
BARRET Brice |
21:06:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
550 |
725 |
MARIA RIPOLLES ROCA JOSE |
21:07:04 |
V1H |
MARATO I MITJA |
M |
|
2808 |
726 |
PICARD Sebastien |
21:10:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8982 |
727 |
MIMOSO Jorge |
21:11:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2468 |
727 |
BASSO Pedro |
21:11:57 |
SEM |
INDIVIDUEL |
M |
|
3027 |
727 |
MARCO ANTONIO Silva |
21:11:57 |
SEM |
PORTO RUNNERS |
M |
|
2446 |
730 |
FERREIRA David |
21:11:58 |
V1H |
SANTARENOS |
M |
|
3982 |
731 |
RODRIGUEZ TORRES Francisco Antonio |
21:12:09 |
V2H |
A.C.D. AL BORDE DE LO INC |
M |
|
8293 |
732 |
FLAGE Michele |
21:12:37 |
V2F |
ENDURANCE GRIGNON |
F |
|
8088 |
733 |
FAUVEL Michel |
21:13:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2074 |
734 |
MARTIN Pascal |
21:13:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3896 |
735 |
MATTHYS Ignace |
21:13:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8254 |
736 |
GAILLEDRAT Elodie |
21:14:56 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
8092 |
737 |
REMESY LAURENT daniel |
21:14:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8290 |
738 |
ONISHI Hiroshi |
21:15:07 |
V1H |
FUNCOME |
M |
|
2493 |
739 |
CUNY fabien |
21:15:46 |
V1H |
ACHM |
M |
|
3739 |
739 |
MARCHAL Marie |
21:15:46 |
V1F |
ACHM |
F |
|
3833 |
741 |
SERRAZINA Gloria |
21:16:05 |
V2F |
RIBAFRIA |
F |
|
4052 |
741 |
HULTKRANTZ Ola |
21:16:05 |
V1H |
TEAM PROSPERO |
M |
|
8683 |
743 |
ZUBELLI Loris |
21:16:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8740 |
744 |
LAVOINE Eric |
21:17:06 |
V1H |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
816 |
745 |
DUCRET Guillaume |
21:17:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8170 |
746 |
POZZOBON Alain |
21:19:10 |
V1H |
AC CHENOVE |
M |
|
3354 |
747 |
LENOIR marcel |
21:19:20 |
V2H |
UAHV BOLLENE |
M |
|
2422 |
748 |
PANCHOU Michel |
21:19:30 |
V1H |
TOURRES |
M |
|
8980 |
749 |
CUENOT Eric |
21:20:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2239 |
750 |
CORVAISIER Sylvie |
21:20:48 |
V1F |
LACETS DU LIZON |
F |
|
8506 |
751 |
VAN DER ENT Ferry |
21:22:01 |
V2H |
AVVN |
M |
|
2988 |
752 |
PERTILE Fabio |
21:23:07 |
V1H |
MONTEFORTE D'ALPONE VERON |
M |
|
8927 |
753 |
ALLEN Josephine |
21:23:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
2636 |
754 |
GUILLET David |
21:23:19 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
3449 |
755 |
PICCONE Stefano |
21:23:20 |
V1H |
DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA |
M |
|
8421 |
755 |
CAMINITA Vincenzo |
21:23:20 |
V1H |
G.S.D.EUROBIKE CREMOLINO |
M |
|
8797 |
757 |
PAVARD Pascal |
21:23:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8270 |
757 |
ZACHARKO Patrick |
21:23:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8829 |
759 |
VERGUET Patrick |
21:24:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8440 |
760 |
ALLO Christophe |
21:24:15 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT ARMEE DE |
M |
|
2129 |
760 |
RABBE Rene |
21:24:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8286 |
762 |
HADROT DESRIAC Florence |
21:24:54 |
SEF |
CMBM / TNF CHAM |
F |
|
9177 |
763 |
VAUCHEL anne marie |
21:25:14 |
V1F |
GALLY ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
|
2649 |
764 |
FAYOLLE Fabrice |
21:25:21 |
V1H |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
2293 |
765 |
MACRITCHIE Neil |
21:25:33 |
SEM |
Peterhead Running Club |
M |
|
2083 |
766 |
VAVAK Michal |
21:25:50 |
SEM |
BK SUCHDOLSTI CHTICI |
M |
|
8699 |
767 |
DUMAS Matthieu |
21:28:11 |
SEM |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M |
|
8378 |
768 |
CHABANIS Olivier |
21:29:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8634 |
768 |
ANCELIN Denis |
21:29:07 |
V2H |
UAS SENS/SENS TRIATHLON |
M |
|
4229 |
770 |
BETMONT Nicolas |
21:29:15 |
V2H |
GSVA |
M |
|
2667 |
771 |
TROCCAZ Olivier |
21:31:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8319 |
772 |
ANNET Gregoire |
21:32:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2134 |
773 |
CHAPUIS Philippe |
21:32:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3419 |
774 |
PRADIN Fabrice |
21:34:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2530 |
775 |
MARRI Fabio |
21:35:08 |
V3H |
MODENA ATLETICA |
M |
|
8050 |
776 |
REDONDO GUARDIOLA Jose |
21:35:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2805 |
777 |
JAEGER Paul |
21:37:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4265 |
778 |
HERRERA CUADRA Mauricio |
21:37:17 |
SEM |
TRAILSPORT |
M |
|
2920 |
779 |
ERNESTO BOTTARELLI Luciano |
21:37:39 |
V3H |
EUROATLETICA2002 |
M |
|
8366 |
780 |
BALTHAZARD Andre |
21:38:36 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
8054 |
781 |
COLE Andy |
21:40:09 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
8073 |
782 |
CHRISTOPH Jean Philippe |
21:40:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2688 |
783 |
FOGLIA Fabrizio |
21:40:40 |
V1H |
ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO |
M |
|
8680 |
784 |
KILL Teddy |
21:41:36 |
SEM |
PR papa maman chloe joann |
M |
|
1213 |
785 |
ROUS Jean Francois |
21:42:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3814 |
786 |
CORTES DONCEL Francisco Jose |
21:43:08 |
V1H |
CLUB DE MONTANISMO ANYERA |
M |
|
2885 |
787 |
FINISTRE Gerard |
21:43:18 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
3439 |
788 |
GOJON Chantal |
21:43:40 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
8094 |
788 |
BARTOLI Cesare |
21:43:40 |
V2H |
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO |
M |
|
8116 |
790 |
HALOPE Fabrice |
21:43:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8970 |
790 |
HUOT Jeremie |
21:43:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8853 |
792 |
DUBREUIL Jerome |
21:43:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8715 |
793 |
SEIGNOL Thierry |
21:43:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1210 |
793 |
GOBY Patrick |
21:43:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4184 |
795 |
BOUISSE Laurent |
21:43:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2177 |
796 |
GABARD gaetan |
21:44:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3291 |
796 |
YOU Michel |
21:44:38 |
V1H |
COURIR EN LAYON |
M |
|
3225 |
798 |
HALTER Anja |
21:44:41 |
SEF |
MTP HERSBRUCK |
F |
|
3003 |
799 |
LAUBERT Corinne |
21:44:42 |
V1F |
SKI CLUB DES VERRIERES |
F |
|
9101 |
800 |
MORFOISSE Yvonnick |
21:45:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8263 |
801 |
POCHOLUK Thierry |
21:45:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2526 |
802 |
KOSSONOGOW Nicolas |
21:46:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9042 |
803 |
CHASSIGNOL Stephane |
21:47:15 |
V1H |
AS CALUIRE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
8146 |
804 |
MAGNENET Michel |
21:47:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8247 |
804 |
VALZER Luc |
21:47:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8323 |
806 |
DUGAS Yves |
21:48:21 |
V2H |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
|
8638 |
807 |
RECASENS RIEMBAU Ferran |
21:49:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2537 |
807 |
MARIE MAUGER Anne |
21:49:20 |
V1F |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
F |
|
8351 |
809 |
SOHM Amelie |
21:49:27 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2065 |
810 |
YOSHIKAWA Hiroshi |
21:50:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2633 |
811 |
GRANDMONT Andre |
21:50:55 |
V1H |
ARCH |
M |
|
1085 |
812 |
HAUSMAN Damien |
21:50:56 |
SEM |
ARCH |
M |
|
3452 |
813 |
FALTRAUER Frederic |
21:51:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8844 |
814 |
WEBER Marcus |
21:51:55 |
V1H |
BSG DELPHI DRAKA |
M |
|
906 |
815 |
CARPENTRAS David |
21:52:42 |
V1H |
TEAM EXTREME |
M |
|
2196 |
816 |
BARSANTI Patricia |
21:53:07 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
9176 |
817 |
FLORENT Jean Jacques |
21:53:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9136 |
818 |
KAKKAVAS Sotirios |
21:54:12 |
V1H |
KYPARISSIA |
M |
|
3615 |
819 |
MANDIN Valerie |
21:58:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2644 |
820 |
SERVIANT Luc |
21:58:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3668 |
821 |
CARRETTA Bruno |
21:59:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3417 |
822 |
BURLE Gilles |
21:59:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8132 |
823 |
PETIT Patrice |
21:59:39 |
V2H |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
M |
|
8271 |
824 |
USKI Eric |
22:00:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2604 |
825 |
MONNERON Marc |
22:00:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8262 |
826 |
VELTZ Jean Noel |
22:00:49 |
V3H |
MACADAM77 |
M |
|
8625 |
827 |
DEJEAN Olivier |
22:01:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2891 |
828 |
LE GUEN Benoit |
22:01:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3777 |
829 |
DREAN Jean Michel |
22:01:12 |
V1H |
COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETIS |
M |
|
2264 |
830 |
MARCHI Arnaud |
22:01:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8250 |
831 |
BURNIER marc |
22:01:55 |
V2H |
ARVE ATHLETISME BOONEVILL |
M |
|
8588 |
832 |
HORA Guilherme |
22:02:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2370 |
833 |
GENDRONNEAU Luc |
22:02:11 |
V1H |
ATHLETIC SUD VENDEE |
M |
|
2328 |
834 |
HERNANDEZ Christian |
22:02:27 |
V3H |
CMBM |
M |
|
2364 |
835 |
FOURCADE Benoit |
22:02:40 |
V1H |
ALPV |
M |
|
3984 |
836 |
COMPAIN Frederic |
22:02:41 |
V1H |
ALPV |
M |
|
2225 |
837 |
REBSTOCK Hans Dieter |
22:02:43 |
V4H |
TSV OBERSTDORF |
M |
|
8497 |
838 |
DOUMENC Benoit |
22:03:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8167 |
839 |
BRESSON Valerie |
22:04:14 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
9116 |
840 |
SOULAYROL Benedicte |
22:04:32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2119 |
840 |
LEPORINI Paul |
22:04:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
2424 |
842 |
FERRER Bernard |
22:04:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9090 |
843 |
FARDEL Joel |
22:04:57 |
V1H |
CONSEIL GENERAL DU PAS DU |
M |
|
3580 |
844 |
NOIROT PASCALE |
22:05:14 |
V2F |
ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS |
F |
|
8511 |
845 |
PEREZ MARIN Isidro Manuel |
22:05:16 |
V2H |
SALTABALATES |
M |
|
2796 |
846 |
CARELS Paul |
22:06:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8464 |
846 |
IRVINE James |
22:06:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8215 |
848 |
JANSSENS Paul |
22:06:14 |
V2H |
SWIFT |
M |
|
8222 |
849 |
CACHAT Josette |
22:06:31 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
8081 |
850 |
ZAMBAUX Stephane |
22:07:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9135 |
850 |
ZAMBAUX Olivier |
22:07:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9134 |
850 |
SMITH David |
22:07:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2089 |
853 |
BIAS Joel |
22:07:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8794 |
854 |
VENDRAME Jean |
22:08:56 |
V2H |
OCCP LA CIOTAT |
M |
|
8700 |
855 |
SCHMIDLKOFER Martin |
22:09:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2817 |
856 |
PECHEREAU Vincent |
22:10:30 |
SEM |
Corsica Triathlon Club Aj |
M |
|
8817 |
856 |
RICHARD David |
22:10:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8821 |
858 |
LABRUGUIERE Stephanie |
22:10:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3391 |
859 |
CLARK Kevin |
22:10:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8052 |
860 |
BLIN Marcel |
22:10:53 |
V2H |
ELAN VOGLANAIS |
M |
|
8706 |
861 |
COURCELLE Karen |
22:11:00 |
SEF |
SANTAMARIACCIA |
F |
|
8994 |
861 |
VILLE Alain |
22:11:00 |
V1H |
SANTAMARIACCIA |
M |
|
8441 |
863 |
POREE Jean Luc |
22:11:33 |
V2H |
RCN |
M |
|
2959 |
864 |
LECLERCQ Laurent |
22:12:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2414 |
865 |
DUPROS Regis |
22:12:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8804 |
866 |
PIAUX jerome |
22:12:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8273 |
867 |
MARIC Boris |
22:13:03 |
SEM |
AK Sljeme U.P.R.I. Gelen |
M |
|
2448 |
868 |
CAMBON Pierre |
22:14:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8524 |
869 |
LEJEUNE Virginie |
22:15:50 |
V1F |
DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BESA |
F |
|
8580 |
870 |
MARSHALL Kevin |
22:16:26 |
V2H |
ILFORD AC |
M |
|
2451 |
871 |
KOTAKE Hidenori |
22:17:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8399 |
872 |
ANSART Arnaud |
22:19:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
2135 |
873 |
RABIER ALAIN |
22:19:21 |
V2H |
ETOILE MAROLLAISE |
M |
|
8058 |
874 |
TEISSEIRE Pierre |
22:19:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8314 |
875 |
LOTTIER Mickael |
22:20:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8975 |
876 |
RUBIO SANTOS Juan Carlos |
22:21:36 |
V1H |
ULTRARUN |
M |
|
3188 |
877 |
CHAMAILLARD Pascal |
22:21:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8526 |
877 |
JOSSIN Pascal |
22:21:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8397 |
879 |
POUPIOT pascal |
22:21:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8282 |
879 |
GERMAIN vincent |
22:21:47 |
SEM |
AS ORANGE CESSON |
M |
|
8194 |
881 |
SIMON Alain |
22:23:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8306 |
882 |
BRAVARD Thierry |
22:23:29 |
V1H |
UFO |
M |
|
8587 |
883 |
CARAMIA Vincenzo |
22:24:27 |
V1H |
LES COUREURS CELESTES |
M |
|
8135 |
884 |
DR MULLER SEIDELMANN Frank |
22:24:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2706 |
884 |
GOOSSE Nathalie |
22:24:28 |
V1F |
LES COUREURS CELESTES |
F |
|
8095 |
886 |
FLAGE Patrice |
22:28:53 |
V2H |
ENDURANCE GRIGNON |
M |
|
8180 |
887 |
JACQUES Francis |
22:28:55 |
V1H |
sapeurs pompiers Paris ra |
M |
|
8909 |
888 |
HANZA Marko |
22:29:41 |
SEM |
PD LISINA MATULJI |
M |
|
3451 |
888 |
SMOKVINA HANZA Suncana |
22:29:41 |
SEF |
PD LISINA MATULJI |
F |
|
3395 |
890 |
ROMAIN Xavier |
22:29:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8294 |
891 |
WENGLER Viviane |
22:31:10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
8963 |
891 |
WENGLER Guy |
22:31:10 |
V3H |
CA FOLA ESCH |
M |
|
8577 |
893 |
MOURA Julien |
22:31:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
9004 |
894 |
CHARDIGNY Jean Christophe |
22:32:46 |
V1H |
ECA |
M |
|
2204 |
895 |
BECQUART Denis |
22:33:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4161 |
896 |
BROYER Eric |
22:33:50 |
V1H |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
|
8708 |
897 |
WORSTER Kevin |
22:34:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8336 |
898 |
GERMAKOPOULOS Ioannis |
22:36:32 |
V3H |
OLYMPII |
M |
|
1187 |
899 |
VEILLEROT Serge |
22:40:43 |
V1H |
TOUROULIS ONET LE CHATEAU |
M |
|
8325 |
900 |
BEAUMEL Jean Claude |
22:40:46 |
V3H |
ACFA |
M |
|
8514 |
901 |
KULLOS Mate |
22:41:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8855 |
902 |
DIEUMEGARD Olivier |
22:41:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8803 |
903 |
GOUDIER Pascal |
22:43:09 |
V1H |
UA TARBES TRIATHLON |
M |
|
2911 |
904 |
PIOCHE Sebastien |
22:44:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
9080 |
905 |
BUNYAN Nancy |
22:44:46 |
V1F |
Macclesfield Harriers & A |
F |
|
8445 |
906 |
BERTARINI Line |
22:45:31 |
V1F |
ASPTT NICE |
F |
|
2063 |
907 |
GARCIA BELENGUER Ignacio |
22:45:43 |
V1H |
GRUPO DE MONTANA UPV |
M |
|
8188 |
908 |
BOWLES Ian |
22:48:12 |
V2H |
DARTMOOR RUNNERS |
M |
|
2873 |
909 |
SECCO PAOLO |
22:48:43 |
V1H |
COURMAYEUR TRAILERS |
M |
|
1370 |
910 |
HASHIKATA Tsuneo |
22:49:25 |
V2H |
IZUMI YOKOHAMA |
M |
|
2918 |
911 |
MELACARNE Michele |
22:49:26 |
V2H |
MONTESTELLA MILANO |
M |
|
895 |
912 |
HUE Alain |
22:49:58 |
V3H |
ARAVO AVENTURE |
M |
|
4192 |
913 |
CARPENTIER Philippe |
22:50:27 |
V1H |
GSVA |
M |
|
8890 |
913 |
GAUTRON Isabelle |
22:50:27 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
8788 |
915 |
COUTANT Jimmy |
22:50:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8469 |
916 |
ROBIN Benoit |
22:51:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
836 |
917 |
HERFRAY ARMAND |
22:51:26 |
V2H |
COURIR A CHANTEPIE |
M |
|
8211 |
918 |
CARLIER Arnaud |
22:54:51 |
SEM |
NEANT |
M |
|
8674 |
919 |
PIERRON Nicolas |
22:56:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8615 |
919 |
JOHNSON Helen |
22:56:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3236 |
919 |
COLQUHOUN Shirley |
22:56:16 |
V2F |
TADCASTER HARRIERS |
F |
|
3689 |
922 |
RESMINI Romain |
22:58:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2543 |
923 |
BERTIN Cecile |
22:58:41 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4343 |
924 |
PUIGSEGUR Thierry |
22:58:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8820 |
925 |
CHURET Danielle |
23:02:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
8084 |
925 |
ESCHLIMANN Jean Luc |
23:02:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8175 |
927 |
WELLS Paul |
23:02:26 |
V1H |
WIGHT TRI |
M |
|
8333 |
928 |
NOGARET Julien |
23:04:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3639 |
929 |
MARGUERITTE guy |
23:05:58 |
V1H |
SIX FOURS TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1073 |
930 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ Miguel Angel |
23:10:25 |
SEM |
CENTRE EXCTA. LA XIRUCA F |
M |
|
2731 |
931 |
GONZALEZ MAS Ricardo |
23:10:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3447 |
932 |
LEON Joan Carles |
23:11:03 |
V1H |
UNIO EXCURSIONISTA MATADE |
M |
|
3779 |
933 |
MARION Philippe |
23:12:34 |
V1H |
OZON COURIR |
M |
|
9062 |
934 |
TRIBONDEAU Olivier |
23:15:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3509 |
934 |
CARRERE Dominique |
23:15:27 |
V1H |
RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
3556 |
936 |
SCHWEBIG Guillaume |
23:15:28 |
V1H |
RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
2567 |
937 |
DURAND Lionel |
23:16:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
9105 |
938 |
LECONTE Frederic |
23:16:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
9002 |
938 |
GREE Brigitte |
23:16:04 |
V2F |
LACETS DU LIZON |
F |
|
8347 |
938 |
LEPAPE Herve |
23:16:04 |
V1H |
les traileurs des 7 monts |
M |
|
8235 |
941 |
JAMAIN Philippe |
23:17:06 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
8545 |
942 |
MARMIER Nataliya |
23:18:40 |
V2F |
C.M.B.M. |
F |
|
1026 |
943 |
ROHRMANN Bernhard |
23:18:54 |
V2H |
LT HAGEN EMST |
M |
|
9175 |
943 |
WERBONAT Jens |
23:18:54 |
SEM |
DUV |
M |
|
4257 |
943 |
FLICK Markus |
23:18:54 |
V1H |
SF ENNEPETAL |
M |
|
3289 |
943 |
WENDEL Sebastian |
23:18:54 |
SEM |
LAUFFREUNDE NAHELAND / BA |
M |
|
8876 |
947 |
ROJAS ALVA Felix Alejandro |
23:19:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3365 |
948 |
CEBALLOS Maydelene |
23:19:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3232 |
949 |
ALPHAND Yoann |
23:20:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3952 |
950 |
VIDAL Philippe |
23:25:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3219 |
951 |
GUELLERIN Patrick |
23:26:57 |
V2H |
KOS MOGOL |
M |
|
3296 |
951 |
CHEVALLEY Olivier |
23:26:57 |
V2H |
KOS MOGOL |
M |
|
726 |
953 |
LAPLANCHE DANIEL |
23:27:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3884 |
954 |
JORDANT Benoit |
23:29:13 |
V1H |
ARCH BELGIQUE |
M |
|
1087 |
955 |
PAVAN Giuliano |
23:31:06 |
V2H |
POLLONE |
M |
|
8923 |
956 |
PLONER Luigi |
23:31:10 |
V2H |
A.P.D. PIETRO MICCA |
M |
|
8042 |
957 |
BRIOUDES Vincent |
23:31:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8369 |
958 |
CHOPINEAUX Claude |
23:33:18 |
V1H |
PEILLE VTT |
M |
|
9011 |
959 |
LOPEZ Fabrice |
23:33:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4249 |
960 |
LEROY Philippe |
23:33:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
2426 |
961 |
COLAS Thierry |
23:37:13 |
V1H |
CANOE KAYAK CLUB SENS |
M |
|
9147 |
962 |
KOUIDER Leon |
23:37:14 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4106 |
963 |
HARA Seiichiro |
23:37:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2358 |
964 |
LUDWIG Thomas |
23:37:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
2435 |
965 |
GAGNAIRE Guillaume |
23:37:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
9187 |
966 |
JEAN Guillaume |
23:38:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4196 |
967 |
VAUGUET Patrice |
23:38:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8872 |
968 |
SONNTAG Gilbert |
23:39:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2580 |
969 |
TSURUHASHI Miyuki |
23:42:23 |
SEF |
TEAM ZERO |
F |
|
8581 |
970 |
GRIES Christian |
23:43:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1312 |
971 |
SCHROEDER Thomas |
23:43:50 |
V1H |
Team ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI |
M |
|
8302 |
972 |
GUEGUEN Christophe |
23:44:06 |
SEM |
CCP BEUZEVILLE |
M |
|
8907 |
973 |
BOUCHAUD Stephane |
23:44:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3548 |
974 |
THOMPSON William |
23:44:09 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
3210 |
975 |
GANASOULIS Ioannis |
23:44:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3443 |
975 |
DIMITRIOS Tagikas |
23:44:27 |
SEM |
SEA WORLD SUUNTO |
M |
|
8714 |
977 |
DESPOINIADIS Dimitrios |
23:44:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3433 |
978 |
JOSEPHINE FRANCOIS Alain |
23:44:35 |
V2H |
SLH TOULON |
M |
|
3124 |
978 |
LEPREUX Jacques |
23:44:35 |
V2H |
S L Hospitaliers Toulon |
M |
|
3887 |
980 |
MONFORT GARCIA Victoria |
23:45:46 |
V1F |
MARATO I MITJA |
F |
|
3007 |
981 |
ARCHERNOLAN Luke |
23:45:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2655 |
982 |
CHIOSSONE Marco |
23:46:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3064 |
983 |
HAYOUN Christophe |
23:46:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2360 |
984 |
WILHELM Jean Luc |
23:47:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
9127 |
984 |
BAUDRILLART Antonio |
23:47:20 |
V1H |
PCA/CSL NEUF BRISACH |
M |
|
9009 |
986 |
GROSSE Sebastien |
23:47:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8475 |
987 |
BALLANO Jose |
23:48:18 |
V1H |
BASE CORREDORS DE FONS |
M |
|
3955 |
988 |
MORAN MILANES Francesc |
23:48:20 |
V2H |
UECC |
M |
|
3326 |
989 |
GUIRADO Toni |
23:48:22 |
V1H |
INTERPERIE |
M |
|
3997 |
990 |
DUCHIRON Jerome |
23:48:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8169 |
991 |
DI LORETO Vicente |
23:51:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3083 |
992 |
KASHIWABARA Shigeru |
23:52:19 |
V1H |
DEVELOPMENT BANK OF JAPAN |
M |
|
3125 |
993 |
LEBOUCHER Serge |
23:53:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8549 |
994 |
ARNOULT Patrick |
23:53:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8113 |
995 |
TRABICHET Roland |
23:54:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4219 |
996 |
BEOLCHI Giancarlo |
23:57:15 |
V2H |
MONTAGNETTA'S SKYRUNNER |
M |
|
8835 |
997 |
WORSTER Vicky |
23:58:54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
8106 |
998 |
JACQUET Philippe |
23:59:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8221 |
999 |
EM NUEL KISS Ferenc |
23:59:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3771 |
1000 |
DULAC Jean Pierre |
23:59:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8639 |
1001 |
ALLUZZI Giorgio |
24:00:29 |
V2H |
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO |
M |
|
8631 |
1002 |
DE DEKEN Yves |
24:01:37 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
3428 |
1003 |
MOMESSO Philippe |
24:02:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8049 |
1004 |
BONDI Stewart |
24:05:32 |
V2H |
DARTMOOR RUNNERS |
M |
|
8124 |
1005 |
BULLIO Guido |
24:05:48 |
V1H |
APD PIETRO MICCA |
M |
|
8673 |
1006 |
SHIBATA Ryo |
24:10:10 |
SEM |
TEAM Y |
M |
|
2974 |
1007 |
KOCHA KATSUMI |
24:10:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
840 |
1008 |
MARTIN TROXLER J |
24:10:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8573 |
1009 |
CANESSA Franco |
24:13:57 |
V3H |
MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO |
M |
|
8633 |
1010 |
MARTIN Olivier |
24:14:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8408 |
1011 |
GIERATHS Hans Peter |
24:16:18 |
V1H |
LT SV WESTUM |
M |
|
3595 |
1012 |
CYCH Marco |
24:16:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3425 |
1013 |
MARTINS AZENHA Celia Maria da Silva |
24:17:11 |
V1F |
A A Lebres do Sado |
F |
|
1368 |
1014 |
VELEZ Hugo |
24:17:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1042 |
1015 |
LERICHE PATRICE |
24:17:27 |
SEM |
AS CHU CAEN |
M |
|
8480 |
1016 |
GARCIA Beatriz |
24:17:36 |
SEF |
CEI Catalunya |
F |
|
8093 |
1017 |
MONNERAYE PAILLAUD Monique |
24:17:39 |
V2F |
SMAC |
F |
|
8352 |
1017 |
MAUCLERE Pascal |
24:17:39 |
V2H |
STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC |
M |
|
8411 |
1019 |
LEBRETON Maurice |
24:17:40 |
V2H |
STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC |
M |
|
8651 |
1020 |
PESNEL Pascal |
24:18:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8420 |
1021 |
ANJO Akemi |
24:22:28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2093 |
1022 |
REYMOND Patrick |
24:22:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8430 |
1023 |
REBSTOCK Christa |
24:22:50 |
V3F |
TSV OBERSTDORF |
F |
|
2851 |
1024 |
CARBONELL Lluis |
24:23:23 |
SEM |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA INDE |
M |
|
8136 |
1025 |
MARTYNEK Ivan |
24:24:43 |
SEM |
SOKOL VRUTKY |
M |
|
2453 |
1026 |
NAKAMURA Norihiko |
24:28:21 |
V1H |
KABURAKI OTOKO JUKU |
M |
|
2783 |
1027 |
LETAILLE Cedric |
24:31:15 |
SEM |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
2428 |
1028 |
KITAGAWA Takeshi |
24:31:29 |
V1H |
TEAM234 |
M |
|
3307 |
1029 |
MAGILL Jim |
24:39:11 |
V3H |
QUICKSILVER RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
2438 |
1030 |
HOSTE Marc |
24:42:03 |
V3H |
RACING CLUB DE BRUXELLES |
M |
|
2078 |
1031 |
FLOHIC Louis |
24:44:51 |
V2H |
ASVEL VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
3440 |
1032 |
FEPPON Regis |
24:44:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8472 |
1033 |
TAKEDA Shin |
24:50:13 |
V1H |
SYOYUKAI/YACHIYO |
M |
|
2981 |
1034 |
MITOMI Jun |
24:52:54 |
SEM |
BEAMS |
M |
|
3903 |
1035 |
DACHET Didier |
24:55:51 |
V1H |
FR'ANSE |
M |
|
8947 |
1035 |
DACHET Nathalie |
24:55:51 |
V1F |
FR'ANSE |
F |
|
8937 |
1037 |
CHAMAILLARD Frederic |
24:56:07 |
V1H |
SO ROSNY SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
9096 |
1037 |
CHAMAILLARD Laurence |
24:56:07 |
V1F |
SO ROSNY SOUS BOIS |
F |
|
9095 |
1039 |
MANTEL Eric |
24:56:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9077 |
1040 |
FAILLE Patrick |
24:56:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8595 |
1040 |
LEMAITRE Stephane |
24:56:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8233 |
1042 |
PASINI Jerome |
24:56:21 |
V1H |
SAPEUR POMPIER ST CYR 83 |
M |
|
8268 |
1043 |
RICOUL Olivier |
24:56:42 |
V1H |
USSP |
M |
|
2088 |
1044 |
IUGHETTI Jean Louis |
24:59:42 |
V2H |
075060 AS BANQUE DE FRANC |
M |
|
8544 |
1044 |
RICHOMME Xavier |
24:59:42 |
V1H |
075060 AS BANQUE DE FRANC |
M |
|
8564 |
1046 |
FAVA Michel |
25:03:46 |
V3H |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
M |
|
8178 |
1047 |
FOUQUET Dominique |
25:03:47 |
V3H |
ES SUCY EN BRIE |
M |
|
8763 |
1048 |
PALIOFF Fabio |
25:04:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2792 |
1049 |
MURATA Mikiko |
25:04:45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
8452 |
1049 |
KOFUKU Mami |
25:04:45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
8349 |
1051 |
LOFFI Patricia |
25:08:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
8880 |
1052 |
FUNAKOSHI Satoshi |
25:09:37 |
SEM |
TEAM PARIS MARATHON / AHI |
M |
|
3096 |
1053 |
LAGAR Jean Pierre |
25:10:44 |
V1H |
US CENON RD |
M |
|
3129 |
1054 |
GONZALEZ Bruno |
25:10:45 |
V1H |
FCSAD / AVIA CLUB |
M |
|
2909 |
1055 |
GAUTHIER Patricia |
25:12:24 |
V2F |
CMBM CHAMONIX |
F |
|
2064 |
1056 |
EDELMANN Bernd |
25:13:33 |
V1H |
TV 1848 COBURG |
M |
|
8380 |
1057 |
IKEDA Yuka |
25:20:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
2640 |
1057 |
ASAKURA Ichiro |
25:20:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2657 |
1059 |
CLAIR Christophe |
25:21:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3561 |
1060 |
RUNDSTADLER Laurent |
25:21:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3666 |
1061 |
ISONISHI Yoichi |
25:30:12 |
V3H |
KAJIMA |
M |
|
8543 |
1062 |
LIMOUSIN Patrice |
25:33:31 |
V1H |
E M TROUY |
M |
|
8812 |
1062 |
LAINE Claudine |
25:33:31 |
SEF |
RC NAMUR |
F |
|
2109 |
1064 |
GIANAROLI Daniela |
25:33:37 |
V3F |
MODENA ATLETICA |
F |
|
8057 |
1065 |
GERMAIN Catherine |
25:37:41 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
8579 |
1066 |
SICARD Jean Marc |
25:37:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3199 |
1066 |
MOITY Vincent |
25:37:43 |
V1H |
ASPTT BORDEAUX |
M |
|
3155 |
1068 |
MERLEN Thierry |
25:38:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8919 |
1069 |
ARAI Kunitada |
25:38:22 |
V1H |
niico |
M |
|
2654 |
1070 |
PEIRANO Corinne |
25:40:14 |
V1F |
ULTRAFONDUS (UFOS) |
F |
|
3834 |
1071 |
OUDINA Karim |
25:47:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4359 |
1071 |
DROUET Stephane |
25:47:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3748 |
1073 |
RIO Maurice |
25:47:33 |
V1H |
BALEOUR BRO CLARTE |
M |
|
3501 |
1073 |
BONNIN Bernard |
25:47:33 |
V3H |
VINEUIL |
M |
|
8672 |
1075 |
TYLEK Adrien |
25:49:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8437 |
1076 |
SERY Stephane |
25:51:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8698 |
1077 |
LOPEZ Pascal |
25:51:08 |
V1H |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
M |
|
3470 |
1078 |
MOYA Sergio |
25:53:43 |
V2H |
MARCELO LINCK RUNNING TEA |
M |
|
3906 |
1079 |
FUNG Kai Yuen |
25:54:34 |
SEM |
AACLUB.HK |
M |
|
3585 |
1080 |
TUNG WONG Yuk |
25:54:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
2840 |
1081 |
VIGUIE Jean Philippe |
25:58:06 |
V1H |
UFO |
M |
|
4043 |
1082 |
LE GUENNEC Yves |
26:05:07 |
V1H |
UFO |
M |
|
2931 |
1083 |
BOSSEN Erik |
26:07:33 |
V1H |
AARHUS 1900 |
M |
|
3043 |
1083 |
CRUZ Angela |
26:07:33 |
SEF |
CLUBE AVENTURA DO BARREIR |
F |
|
3945 |
1085 |
BESOMBES Emmanuel |
26:09:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8836 |
1086 |
MIYAKE Katsumi |
26:16:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8061 |
1087 |
GARCIA ARTILES Antonio |
26:16:45 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
3098 |
1088 |
TESSON Yves |
26:17:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3673 |
1089 |
DE STEFANI Francis |
26:18:35 |
V3H |
COOL RUNNING PIERREFEU DU |
M |
|
3865 |
1090 |
SONE Keiichi |
26:19:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8308 |
1091 |
MERRIEN Micheline |
26:25:17 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3529 |
1092 |
BLEICHNER Dominique |
26:27:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9010 |
1093 |
AGARD Lionel |
26:27:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8630 |
1094 |
SALBAN Christian |
26:29:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8569 |
1095 |
REDONDO Amaro |
26:30:24 |
V1H |
Club Excta. Sant Quirze d |
M |
|
2539 |
1096 |
CAPRON Olivier |
26:31:05 |
V1H |
COURIR POUR TOI |
M |
|
2194 |
1097 |
DUBESSET Gilles |
26:31:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4330 |
1098 |
MAZEAU Gilles |
26:31:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4324 |
1098 |
GRIMOIRE Jean Michel |
26:31:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4320 |
1098 |
CAILLAT Fred |
26:31:09 |
SEM |
COURIR POUR TOI |
M |
|
2060 |
1101 |
CORRE Christophe |
26:31:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4316 |
1102 |
CAILLOL Andre |
26:31:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4329 |
1102 |
VAUDOUX Mathieu |
26:31:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4328 |
1104 |
KONDOKI Judex |
26:31:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4321 |
1104 |
ABEILLE Paulo |
26:31:20 |
SEM |
COURIR POUR TOI |
M |
|
2059 |
1106 |
GRONDIN Jean Pierre |
26:31:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2048 |
1107 |
LEPINAY Claude |
26:31:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4323 |
1108 |
GIGANT Ulysse |
26:31:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4319 |
1108 |
GENESTE Daniel |
26:31:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4318 |
1110 |
TECHER Tim |
26:31:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4326 |
1111 |
GASP Florent |
26:31:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4317 |
1112 |
SAUTRON Ludovic |
26:31:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4325 |
1113 |
GAUDISSON serge |
26:33:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
9031 |
1114 |
CANDEAS Jes s AGUDO |
26:33:32 |
V1H |
CLUB FALCONS SABADELL |
M |
|
3951 |
1114 |
LOPEZ MARTINEZ Carlos |
26:33:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4200 |
1114 |
SUST Pau |
26:33:32 |
V1H |
CORREDORS.CAT |
M |
|
8312 |
1117 |
LEGRAIN Thomas |
26:46:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2419 |
1118 |
RAMAYET Mick |
26:54:58 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
9067 |
1119 |
DROUILLY Francis |
26:56:05 |
V1H |
R.C. VANDOEUVRE |
M |
|
4085 |
1120 |
WITTING Alfred |
27:20:36 |
V2H |
ZAM 100 MC |
M |
|
8335 |
1121 |
WENGER Bernhard |
27:37:47 |
V3H |
CSR |
M |
|
8701 |
1121 |
WALSER Jean Francois |
27:37:47 |
V2H |
PASS'RUNNING |
M |
|
3383 |
1121 |
SCHNIDER Christian |
27:37:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8060 |
1124 |
ALIBERTI Sara |
27:38:04 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
8993 |
1125 |
RUYER Jean Marc |
27:44:40 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
8299 |
1125 |
MALBEC Jose Hugues |
27:44:40 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
8405 |
1127 |
GARREAU Jean Louis |
27:44:41 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
8190 |