1 |
Heras Hernandez Miguel Angel |
07:32:13 |
M35 |
Salomon Santiveri Outd... |
M |
|
0 |
1 |
KARRERA ARANBURU Iker |
07:32:13 |
M35 |
Salomon Santiveri |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
Romon Martinez Jesus Maria |
07:53:16 |
M35 |
Salomon Santiveri Outd... |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
Dippacher Matthias |
08:12:50 |
M23 |
Team Salomon Trail ? |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
Ahansal Mohamad |
08:16:10 |
M35 |
MTV Ingolstadt ? |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
Stork Christian |
08:30:51 |
M40 |
Team Salomon Trail ? |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
Amor Gay Manel |
08:32:43 |
|
Diedre Petzl ? |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
Fuego Martinez Juan |
08:42:48 |
M23 |
Avientu Centeno ? |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
Obaya Fernandez Santiago |
08:42:48 |
M35 |
Avientu Centeno ? |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
Calmbach Ulrich |
08:52:00 |
M45 |
Team Salomon Trail ? |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
Valle Gallego Jose Luis |
08:56:04 |
M40 |
Tierra Tragame A2 ? |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
Ortiz Gonzalez Carballo Jose Ramon |
09:07:14 |
|
Trecus Cajacanarias Tr... |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
Bragulat Ros Jaume |
09:15:27 |
M40 |
Club Esp. 2X2 Santpedor ? |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
Falcon Macias Juan Jesus |
09:15:27 |
|
Carucat ? |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
Planella Pares Mateu |
09:20:42 |
M23 |
Diedre Petzl ? |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
Hohenadler Armin |
09:21:53 |
M35 |
Team Salomon Trail ? |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
Olmo Marco |
09:22:12 |
M60 |
Robilante Cuneo ? |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
Carol Bruguera Mia |
09:23:35 |
M40 |
Diedre Petzl ? |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
Guillen Leal Jaime Alexis |
09:33:12 |
M40 |
Junonia Trail Anmia Ca... |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
Frechilla Toledo Raul |
09:34:24 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
21 |
Nieuwland Robert |
09:36:22 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
22 |
Nozal Gonzalez Javier |
09:43:50 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
Garcia Rodriguez Carlos |
09:48:38 |
|
Brilcan 3 ? |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
Ramos Rodriguez Pedro Miguel |
09:49:48 |
M40 |
Junonia Trail Anmia Ca... |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
Fernandez Caceres Jose Israel |
09:50:40 |
M40 |
Trecus Cajacanarias Tr... |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
Lara Salas Felipe |
09:53:14 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
27 |
Armas Armas Gregorio Alejandro |
09:55:45 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
28 |
Urzelai Bermejo Benat |
10:00:02 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
29 |
Aguilera Viladomiu Monica |
10:03:23 |
W35 |
Salomon Santiveri Outd... |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
30 |
Gonzalez Hernandez David |
10:07:30 |
|
Riverol Running A ? |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
Aduriz Izagirre Inaki |
10:07:32 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
Ganuza Beltran German |
10:12:49 |
M40 |
Espeleolog?a De Estella ? |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
Santos Diaz Josue |
10:13:04 |
|
Riverol Running A ? |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
Martin Concepcion Victor Manuel |
10:13:06 |
|
Bayana ? |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
Perez Sanchez David |
10:14:02 |
M23 |
Cabra Trail ? |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
Yuste Barranquero Angel |
10:14:22 |
M50 |
Guardia Civil 062 ? |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
Bonilla Perez Jorge Luis |
10:17:07 |
|
Junonia Trail Anmia Ca... |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
Jimenez Alvarez Juan Antonio |
10:19:35 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
Vallejera Ortega Lorenzo |
10:22:08 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
40 |
Llinas Pons Meritxell |
10:22:40 |
W23 |
Ceutl |
F |
2 F |
0 |
41 |
Rojo Trujillo Daniel |
10:24:16 |
|
Chinamada Running ? |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
Armas Gonzalez Jorge |
10:25:15 |
|
Rungosay 1 ? |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
Valderas Gomez Miguel Angel |
10:26:01 |
M40 |
Scania NEW Holland ? |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
Perez Toledo Celestino Manuel |
10:28:05 |
|
Trecus Cajacanarias Tr... |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
Gonzalez Puerta David |
10:29:22 |
M23 |
Ninguno ? |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
Cabrera Hernandez Jose Enrique |
10:29:51 |
|
Chinamada Running ? |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
Schmidt Holger |
10:30:28 |
M23 |
LSG Vorarlberg ? |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
Leon Medina Jose Manuel |
10:31:09 |
M40 |
Atleticod ? |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
Galindo Villanueva Javier |
10:32:12 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
Calzadilla Torres Antonio |
10:32:24 |
M50 |
C.A. Atletas 97 ? |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
Ferrandez Canyadell David |
10:34:02 |
M40 |
Diedre Petzl ? |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
Rubio Martinez Patxi |
10:42:40 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
53 |
Gonzalez Vaquero David |
10:43:14 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
Falcon Armas Francisco |
10:45:41 |
M35 |
Carucat ? |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
Guillem Borras Salvador |
10:50:08 |
M35 |
Guardia Civil 062 ? |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
Ruiz Santana Jose Antonio |
10:52:34 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
57 |
Prat Llorens Marta |
10:53:58 |
W23 |
Club 2 Per 2 Santpedor ? |
F |
3 F |
0 |
58 |
Koenders Sebastiaan |
10:54:08 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
59 |
Rojas Armas Manuel |
10:55:42 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
60 |
Delgado Rodriguez Victor |
10:55:43 |
|
Vida Trail ? |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
Del Estal Santana Juan Jose |
10:56:50 |
|
Aiiiiiiiadelanteteam ? |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
Mejias Vera Miguel Angel |
11:06:38 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
63 |
Cabrera Hernandez Carlos Javier |
11:06:57 |
M23 |
Chinamada Running ? |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
Guerra Martin Francisco Javier |
11:10:52 |
M35 |
Cabra Trail ? |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
Ruiz Rivero Fernando Javier |
11:14:49 |
M35 |
Carucat ? |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
Barreto Brito Sergio |
11:16:29 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
Galvan de Paz Jorge |
11:16:46 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
Sanchez Rocha Aythami |
11:16:58 |
|
Cabra Trail ? |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
Gallardo Deniz Juan David |
11:18:52 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
Hernandez Espino Miguel Angel |
11:24:39 |
M35 |
Rungosay 2 ? |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
Aguirre Caballero Rafael |
11:24:39 |
|
Rungosay ? |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
Gonzalez Morales Francisco Jose |
11:24:46 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
73 |
Zabala Lorono Gorka |
11:25:03 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
Rodriguez Triana Julio |
11:28:25 |
|
Trecus Cajacanarias Tr... |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
Cabrera Santana Alfonso |
11:29:15 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
Zekriti Miro Ismael |
11:29:54 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
Puigcercos Ballus Jordi |
11:29:54 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
Hernandez Francisco Leandro |
11:30:07 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
Hardouin Monroy Ferdinando |
11:30:29 |
M55 |
A.S. Palermo H 13.30 ? |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
Vina Perez Carlos |
11:30:32 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
Garcia Molina Cesar |
11:31:16 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
Borges Regalado Onesimo |
11:31:55 |
M35 |
Club Cambatelaspatas U... |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
Jacinto Martin Jesus Ivan |
11:33:15 |
|
Riverol Running B ? |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
Muniz Estrada Jose Alejandro |
11:35:06 |
M35 |
Avientu Centeno ? |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
Corrales Gutierrez Guillermo |
11:35:06 |
M23 |
Gmeatrail Deportes Pardo |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
Rubio Bajo Esteban |
11:35:06 |
M23 |
Avientu Centeno ? |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
Ponzano Boully Caterina |
11:36:15 |
|
|
F |
4 F |
0 |
88 |
Menendez Duarte Silvia |
11:39:41 |
|
|
F |
5 F |
0 |
89 |
Wischniewski Denis |
11:42:09 |
M35 |
Team Trail Magazin ? |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
Adrian Perez Alberto Alejandro |
11:43:01 |
M23 |
Cabra Trail 1 ? |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
Acosta Diaz Oscar Luis |
11:44:02 |
M40 |
Trecus Cajacanarias Tr... |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
Hernandez Morales Angel Manuel |
11:46:17 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
Toffoli Gabriele |
11:46:59 |
M23 |
Cencenighe Agordino, BL ? |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
Jaile Casademont Joel |
11:48:00 |
M23 |
Colla Excursionista Sa... |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
N. N. |
11:49:49 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
Peralta Santos Rosa Esther |
11:51:48 |
|
|
F |
6 F |
0 |
97 |
Garcia Molina Fernando |
11:51:48 |
M35 |
Madrid ? |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
Hernandez Gomez Diego Miguel |
11:53:40 |
|
Aiiiiidelanteteam ? |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
Martin Delgado Jose Ramon |
11:53:41 |
|
Guardia Civil 062 ? |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
Plasencia Fuentes Jose Juan |
11:54:33 |
M55 |
Aiiiiiiadelante Team ? |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
Martin Perez Carlos |
11:58:16 |
|
Riverol Running B ? |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
Correa Hernandez Isaac |
11:58:17 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
Medina Rivero Francisco Javier |
11:58:41 |
|
Arista ? |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
Hernandez Perez Agustin Jonathan |
11:59:27 |
|
Cabra Trail 1 ? |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
Gonzalez Hernandez Francisco Javier |
11:59:47 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
Soto Garcia Manuel |
12:00:25 |
M40 |
Ultrafondo Al Andalus ? |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
Holtmann Pedro Deniz |
12:01:54 |
|
Scania NEW Holland ? |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
Vega Morales Alberto |
12:02:11 |
M40 |
Bichillorunner Ultra ? |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
Delgado Mena Julio |
12:04:19 |
|
Claro QUE SI? ? |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
Martinez Figueira Mariano |
12:04:19 |
|
Claro QUE SI? ? |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
Fernandez Ruiz Mariano |
12:05:23 |
M60 |
C.A.O. ? |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
Garcia Rodriguez Esteban |
12:06:40 |
M23 |
Rungosay ? |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
Enenkel Regine |
12:08:01 |
W35 |
TG Salzachtal ? |
F |
7 F |
0 |
114 |
Perez Diaz Pedro |
12:09:21 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
de las Heras Monforte Nicolas |
12:09:58 |
M45 |
Gmeatrail Deportes Pardo |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
Fernandez Ibanez Paulino |
12:09:58 |
M35 |
Gmeatrail Deportes Pardo |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
Sanchez Rodriguez Kevin |
12:10:42 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
Diez Gonzalez Pablo Cesar |
12:12:02 |
M35 |
Rungosay 2 ? |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
Machin Gonzalez Matias |
12:12:12 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
Mayan Dios Albino |
12:12:39 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
Olaya Cuenca Juan Carlos |
12:14:37 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
Melendez Unzetabarranechea Fernando |
12:17:27 |
|
Team Trote Extrem 6 ? |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
Perez Martin Jonathan |
12:23:02 |
|
C.F DE Tropa DE Canari... |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
Flores Romero Juan |
12:25:16 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
Calero Felipe Angel David |
12:28:29 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
Alvarez Iglesias Carlos Antonio |
12:28:59 |
|
Piedraviva |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
Andrades Chacon Antonio |
12:30:46 |
M40 |
Blue Line ? |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
Nuccio Ermanno |
12:31:59 |
M50 |
A.S.D. Palermo H 13,30 ? |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
Gutierrez Juan Antonio |
12:33:47 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
Carrasco Martin Israel |
12:34:28 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
131 |
Barreto Cruz Rosa Maria |
12:36:24 |
|
Atalaya Cajacanarias ? |
F |
8 F |
0 |
132 |
Gonzalez Remon Jesus |
12:36:24 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
133 |
Speck Adam |
12:37:43 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
Arumi Riera Eduard |
12:41:01 |
M35 |
Feec ? |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
Figueira Jose |
12:41:01 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
Rodriguez Hernandez Francisco Baudilio |
12:41:01 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
Ruiz Palasi Maria |
12:41:38 |
|
Trecus Cajacanarias Tr... |
F |
9 F |
0 |
138 |
Lopez Mendoza Francisco Javier |
12:41:39 |
M40 |
Ecosub Atlantico ? |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
Ballesta Castro Jordi |
12:44:42 |
M45 |
Cordada Assoc. Excursi... |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
Melendo Padron Jonas |
12:45:26 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
Perez Fernandez Rafael |
12:46:03 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
Povedano Arribas Jose |
12:46:04 |
M50 |
Tierra Tragame ? |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
Perez Fernandez Carlos Gustavo |
12:46:06 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
Balsamo Luisa |
12:47:14 |
W45 |
A.S.D. Palermo ? |
F |
10 F |
0 |
145 |
Marrero Rodriguez Francisco Javier |
12:47:15 |
|
Guaguas Trail ? |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
N. N. |
12:49:46 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
Rodriguez Vega Francisco Luis |
12:49:46 |
|
C.D. Atlefulca G.Global ? |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
Gonzalez Rodriguez Francisco Javier |
12:51:02 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
Serra Ferrer Pere Joan |
12:51:25 |
|
Diedre ? |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
Padron Gonzalez Francisco Javier |
12:51:39 |
M35 |
Patea San Borondon ? |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
Altuna Mikel |
12:51:48 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
152 |
Castro Perez Emerson |
12:53:44 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
Balsera Pinar Gustavo |
12:55:17 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
Brito Rodriguez Alfonso |
12:55:18 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
Gonzalez Acosta David |
12:56:54 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
Hernandez Nicolas |
12:58:00 |
M23 |
Graja Team ? |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
Molina Hernandez Yone |
12:59:29 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
Morales Perez Juan Miguel |
12:59:51 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
Casanas Cabrera Angel Manuel |
13:00:36 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
Suarez Victor |
13:00:37 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
Briz Aitor |
13:05:38 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
Garcia Gimenez Luis Miguel |
13:06:19 |
M45 |
Saltabalates ? |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
Santana Orribo Francisco Javier |
13:06:44 |
M35 |
Surftrail ? |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
Leon Carlos Manuel Luis |
13:08:55 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
Benavente Ortega German |
13:09:37 |
M35 |
C.F DE Tropa DE Canari... |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
Megido Castellano Alberto |
13:10:03 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
167 |
Hernandez Medina Juan Jose |
13:10:33 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
168 |
Perez Salazar Manuel Luis |
13:10:35 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
Ramos Quispe Mario Wilbert |
13:10:35 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
Velilla Elipe Alberto |
13:12:07 |
|
Claro QUE SI? ? |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
Molina Gonzalez Jose Antonio |
13:12:16 |
M45 |
Atalaya Cajacanarias ? |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
Marrero Rodriguez Francisco |
13:16:18 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
Batista Garcia Jesus Alexis |
13:19:06 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
Vila Batalla Maria |
13:20:07 |
W23 |
ELS Deixebles ? |
F |
11 F |
0 |
175 |
Picallo Villalobos Victor |
13:20:08 |
|
ELS Deixebles ? |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
Acosta Criado Maria Aranzazu |
13:20:39 |
|
Trecus Cajacanarias ? |
F |
12 F |
0 |
177 |
Castello Sanchez Emilio |
13:20:40 |
M35 |
Cabra Trail 1 ? |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
Oromi Fragoso Pablo |
13:21:10 |
|
G.M. Tenerife ? |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
Padron Rodriguez Tomas |
13:22:14 |
M60 |
Patea San Borondon ? |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
Sanz Moreno Victor |
13:22:21 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
Rodriguez Ortoll Jose Luis |
13:23:46 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
Serrat Junca Narcis |
13:24:50 |
M40 |
Centre Excursionista B... |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
Cuervo Fernandez Gerardo |
13:24:50 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
Vernet Bellet David |
13:25:14 |
|
Ceuetl ? |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
Dacosta Garcia Javier |
13:26:51 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
Xaus Rafi Jordi |
13:30:05 |
M55 |
A.E. Mountain Runners Del |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
Aleman Sanchez Carolina |
13:30:12 |
W23 |
Piratas Triatlon ? |
F |
13 F |
0 |
188 |
Santiago Rodriguez Gabriel |
13:30:21 |
M40 |
Centre Excursionista B... |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
Acosta Morin Alfonso |
13:31:19 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
Calle Cruz Angel |
13:32:04 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
Rodriguez Hernandez Airam |
13:35:38 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
192 |
Acosta Bethencourt Pilar Nieves |
13:36:41 |
|
|
F |
14 F |
0 |
193 |
Rodriguez Matos Jesus Maria |
13:37:30 |
M35 |
Vandama Xtrail ? |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
Rodriguez Gonzalez Eder |
13:38:41 |
|
C.F DE Tropa DE Canari... |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
Rey Perales Santos |
13:38:54 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
Dios Mosegue Juan Antonio |
13:39:53 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
197 |
Mora Navarro Fernando |
13:40:42 |
M35 |
Chinamada Running ? |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
Cohen Mesonero Salomon |
13:40:51 |
M45 |
Amigos Sinlimite ? |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
Gonzalez Machin Roberto |
13:41:04 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
Aguirre Macias Rafael |
13:42:08 |
|
Rungosay 2 ? |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
de Santos Hernandez Jose Luis |
13:42:20 |
M65 |
Tierra Tr?gama ? |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
Alvarez German Alonso |
13:45:05 |
|
Los Muyayos 1 ? |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
Mesa Lopez Julia Yasira |
13:49:42 |
W23 |
Chinamada Running ? |
F |
15 F |
0 |
204 |
Fernandez Carbajo Maria del Carmen |
13:53:42 |
|
|
F |
16 F |
0 |
205 |
Godoy Romero Francisco Jose |
14:01:22 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
Gutierrez Martin Jose Miguel |
14:01:22 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
Gonzalez Tabares Juan Carlos |
14:01:22 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
Munoz Gomez Eduardo Jose |
14:06:26 |
M23 |
LOS Muyayos 1 ? |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
Abreu Perez Jose Manuel |
14:06:26 |
M23 |
Cabra Trail 1 ? |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
Alamo Valiente Chedey |
14:06:30 |
|
Brilcan 3 ? |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
Alonso Gonzalez Jesus Omar |
14:07:08 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
Leon Vicente Pedro Deivi |
14:07:13 |
|
Junonia Trail |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
Mederos Garcia Carmelo Roberto |
14:07:57 |
|
Dragon Huev?n ? |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
Cabrera Monzon A Manuel |
14:09:49 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
Rivero Falcon Agustin Cristobal |
14:12:49 |
|
Maximize canarias ? |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
Martin Vega Pablo |
14:12:49 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
Gonzalez Acosta Antonio Manuel |
14:12:53 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
Gonzalez Acosta Jose Florencio |
14:12:53 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
Serra Ferrer Eudald |
14:14:34 |
|
Diedre ? |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
Rodriguez Rosa Eduardo |
14:14:35 |
|
Patea SAN Borondon ? |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
Diaz Rodriguez Jose Arsenio |
14:14:44 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
Mortier Marnix |
14:15:09 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
Mas Mas Antonio Luis |
14:18:19 |
|
Marathon Crevillent ? |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
Candela Santiago Victor Manuel |
14:18:19 |
M35 |
Maraton Crevillent ? |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
Arbelo Alvarado Eduardo Ramon |
14:20:35 |
|
Atlefulca 1 ? |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
Medina Lopez Ana Belen |
14:23:01 |
|
C.F DE Tropa DE Canari... |
F |
17 F |
0 |
227 |
Alamo Valiente Francisco |
14:23:31 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
Cabrera Quintana Paquito |
14:23:45 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
Elgueta Rodriguez Sonia |
14:24:33 |
W35 |
Spanishline ? |
F |
18 F |
0 |
230 |
Gil Panizo Jorge |
14:24:33 |
M40 |
Spanishline ? |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
Acosta Bethencourt Armando |
14:25:34 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
Sanchez Carrasco Ruyman |
14:25:49 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
Hernandez Hernandez Jesus |
14:27:43 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
Rivero Delgado Antonia Raquel |
14:28:32 |
W35 |
|
F |
19 F |
0 |
235 |
Perez de Leon Antonio Florentino |
14:28:32 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
Arencibia Deniz Juan Fernando |
14:28:48 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
Albertos Dominguez Airan |
14:29:54 |
|
Fuerteventura ? |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
Palla Fernandez Ignacio |
14:31:14 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
Megido Castellano Luis |
14:31:18 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
Klaassen Lara |
14:33:57 |
W35 |
STB Landgraaf ? |
F |
20 F |
0 |
241 |
Rocha Fernandez Jose Manuel |
14:33:58 |
|
Tenerifetrail ? |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
Serra Ferrer David |
14:34:05 |
|
Diedre ? |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
Martos Gonzalez Manel |
14:34:28 |
|
Diedre ? |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
Rodriguez Fernandez Sergio |
14:35:50 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
245 |
Gonzalez Alonso Antonio Vicente |
14:36:08 |
M35 |
Trecus Cajacanarias ? |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
Casanovas Angelet Jordi |
14:40:26 |
M23 |
Club Esp Univ Eng Telecom |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
Canadillas de la Cruz Victor Malagon |
14:42:21 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
248 |
Alonso Naranjo Carlos Javier |
14:45:07 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
Armas Merino Gonzalo |
14:45:07 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
Barreto Concepcion Daniel |
14:47:57 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
Uriarte Barrenechea Jose Luis |
14:48:02 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
Lloret Ferran |
14:48:04 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
253 |
Martin Perez Carlos Manuel |
14:48:05 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
Amaya Dorta Ruyman |
14:48:23 |
|
LOS Muyayos 1 ? |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
Acosta Acosta Francisco Javier |
14:50:57 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
256 |
Gomez Perez Juan Carlos |
14:50:58 |
|
Riverol Running B ? |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
Sobrino Rodriguez Santiago |
14:54:30 |
M23 |
Cococ? ? |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
Morales de la Rosa Juan Antonio |
14:54:48 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
Acosta Morin Miguel |
14:54:48 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
Massaguer Bou Josep |
14:56:37 |
M50 |
Corredors.Cat ? |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
Martinez Soriano Lourdes |
14:56:37 |
W23 |
|
F |
21 F |
0 |
262 |
Garcia Martin Jose Angel |
14:57:29 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
Yanez Herrera Jose Daniel |
14:57:53 |
|
Grupo Montanero Gran C... |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
Mendez Martin Daniel |
14:58:11 |
|
Graja Team ? |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
Martin Ruiz Luis |
14:58:31 |
|
Bichillorunner Ultra ? |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
Sans Cordomi Xavier |
15:00:40 |
M50 |
Club Excursionista Ind... |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
Garcia Santana Mari Carmen |
15:03:06 |
W23 |
|
F |
22 F |
0 |
268 |
Alamo Peralta Juan Luis |
15:03:06 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
Sanchez Garcia Jose Antonio |
15:03:46 |
M50 |
Chamaeleo ? |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
Diaz Martin Eduardo |
15:08:04 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
271 |
Ramirez Garcia Jacob |
15:08:05 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
Rodriguez Reyes Jose Antonio |
15:08:12 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
Gonzalez Gonzalez Jose Carlos |
15:08:12 |
M23 |
Tamaide ? |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
Izquierdo Sanchez Jose Maria |
15:08:21 |
M50 |
Tronchacadenas ? |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
Bacallado Polegre Jesus Daniel |
15:09:03 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
276 |
Rodriguez Pardillo Jose Ignacio |
15:09:12 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
Junco Ezquerra Francisco Javier |
15:10:10 |
M45 |
Atlesen ? |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
Lopez Merinero Jose Javier |
15:10:10 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
279 |
Orozco Claverie Pedro |
15:10:22 |
|
LOS Muyayos 2 ? |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
Alvarez Gonzalez Pedro |
15:12:32 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
Blanco Soteras Enrique |
15:13:16 |
M23 |
Gels ? |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
Ramirez Melian Carmelo |
15:17:07 |
|
Atlefulca ? |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
Martin Fontes Victor Manuel |
15:17:15 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
Suarez Sanchez Alberto |
15:17:18 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
Aleman Lopez Juan Antonio |
15:19:28 |
|
Guaguas Trail ? |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
Valle Prieto Miguel Angel |
15:20:01 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
287 |
de la Guardia Santana Eduardo |
15:20:01 |
M40 |
Guardia Civil 062 ? |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
Rodriguez Concepcion Rayko Omar |
15:20:42 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
Hernandez Alain |
15:20:53 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
290 |
Rodriguez Aguiar David |
15:21:56 |
|
Bichillorunner Ultra ? |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
Morant Arilla Francisco |
15:23:06 |
|
Brilcan 3 ? |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
Perez Barreto Elvis Enrique |
15:27:35 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
293 |
Gutierrez Candelario Serapio Antonio |
15:27:52 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
Garcia Gonzalez Melquiades |
15:34:29 |
|
Lanzarote ? |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
Garcia Perez Jose Antonio |
15:37:23 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
296 |
Navarro Perez Maria Angeles |
15:37:23 |
|
|
F |
23 F |
0 |
297 |
Galan Perez Jose Manuel |
15:37:24 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
298 |
Fernandez Revenga Pablo |
15:42:13 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
299 |
Morales Correa Ezequiel |
15:42:14 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
Diaz Hernandez Dailo Jesus |
15:47:04 |
|
Los Muyayos 2 ? |
M |
|
0 |