1 |
CASTANYER Tofol |
08:57:04 |
V1H |
SALOMON SANTIVERI |
M |
|
5003 |
2 |
PASERO Mikael |
09:39:06 |
SEM |
TEAM NEW BALANCE |
M |
|
5063 |
3 |
PIANET Nicolas |
09:39:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5005 |
4 |
CAMUS Sebastien |
09:43:47 |
SEM |
TEAM GARMIN ADVENTURE |
M |
|
5013 |
5 |
DURAND Regis |
10:00:48 |
SEM |
EIGHTEAM |
M |
|
5015 |
5 |
GUIBERT Augustin |
10:00:48 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
5447 |
7 |
BUSSIERE Franck |
10:08:11 |
SEM |
TEAM ASICS |
M |
|
5012 |
8 |
VIET Vincent |
10:21:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5453 |
9 |
MACKEY Dave |
10:21:48 |
V1H |
HOKA ONE ONE |
M |
|
5675 |
10 |
BROCHARD Laurent |
10:23:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5414 |
11 |
JEU Sebastien |
10:26:56 |
SEM |
Team Trail Jura |
M |
|
5159 |
12 |
DUHAUPAS Franck |
10:27:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5670 |
13 |
LUTZARDO BARROSO Jose David |
10:28:21 |
SEM |
TENERIFE TRAIL FRIENDS |
M |
|
5048 |
14 |
GAY Anthony |
10:29:29 |
SEM |
XTTR63 |
M |
|
5041 |
15 |
DALBAN MOREYNAS Clovis |
10:31:32 |
SEM |
TEAM ALTECSPORT |
M |
|
5014 |
16 |
JUNG Frederic |
10:32:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5047 |
17 |
Alister GARDNER |
10:34:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5017 |
18 |
LASA MUNAGORRI Luis |
10:40:47 |
SEM |
SHANTI KIROLAK |
M |
|
5519 |
19 |
RECATALA VERA Ramon |
10:44:52 |
SEM |
MUR I CASTELL-TUGA |
M |
|
5021 |
20 |
VULLIEZ Franck |
10:47:20 |
SEM |
TRAILERS DU GAVOT |
M |
|
5530 |
21 |
THEVENARD Jean Marie |
10:52:58 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
5055 |
22 |
HEILMANN Cedric |
11:00:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5154 |
23 |
GABIOUD Jules Henri |
11:01:46 |
SEM |
ALTECSPORT |
M |
|
5016 |
24 |
VOUILLAMOZ Damien |
11:03:07 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
|
5022 |
25 |
ABRY Adrien |
11:04:42 |
SEM |
CAF OLGA |
M |
|
5667 |
26 |
MOYROUD Nicolas |
11:04:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5128 |
27 |
BESSARD Yann |
11:09:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5168 |
28 |
ZURUTUZA Iker |
11:11:24 |
SEM |
IDIAZABAL |
M |
|
5023 |
29 |
FUENTES LOPEZ Raul |
11:13:21 |
SEM |
HOCKEY ALCALA |
M |
|
5040 |
30 |
BRUNEL Florian |
11:14:14 |
SEM |
TEAM BARAKAFRITES |
M |
|
5116 |
31 |
BOURGUIGNON Matthieu |
11:14:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5120 |
32 |
GREENWOOD Ellie |
11:17:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
1ere F |
5002 |
32 |
Sven BOGNER |
11:17:24 |
SEM |
RUNNERS POINT - BUFF |
M |
|
5033 |
34 |
Barry MURRAY |
11:17:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5180 |
35 |
BETHAZ Marco |
11:25:50 |
V1H |
courmayeur trailer |
M |
|
5032 |
36 |
RODRIGO Javier |
11:26:18 |
SEM |
GR10TRAIL-FUGITIVETT |
M |
|
5052 |
37 |
MUSSARD Didier |
11:26:19 |
SEM |
ACSJ |
M |
|
5060 |
38 |
KIENE Gregory |
11:26:21 |
SEM |
TEAM LAFUMA |
M |
|
5380 |
39 |
ANSALDO Davide |
11:32:34 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON CARNIFAST |
M |
|
5029 |
40 |
GELY Daniel |
11:33:38 |
V1H |
X-SPORTS LA CANOURGUE |
M |
|
5561 |
41 |
PROST A PETIT Pierre |
11:34:31 |
V1H |
Patagonia Trail Running T |
M |
|
5051 |
42 |
PETIN Baptiste |
11:42:29 |
SEM |
511 RT |
M |
|
5285 |
43 |
SPERKA Tam |
11:42:30 |
SEM |
OLIWORLD.HU |
M |
|
5475 |
44 |
DUMONT Clement |
11:42:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5039 |
45 |
JIMENEZ LLORENS Juan Maria |
11:43:56 |
SEM |
C.D RUNNERSWORLD |
M |
|
5557 |
46 |
VOUTAZ Mathieu |
11:45:45 |
ESH |
SC SEMBRANCHER |
M |
|
5662 |
47 |
FONTA Sebastien |
11:47:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5190 |
48 |
PEPP Csaba |
11:48:23 |
SEM |
TEREPFUTAS.HU |
M |
|
5517 |
49 |
MEJRI Nicolas |
11:48:32 |
SEM |
92085 |
M |
|
5153 |
50 |
Matej FABSIK |
11:49:10 |
SEM |
P'ART OF HEART |
M |
|
5656 |
51 |
BOURGEOIS Jean Paul |
11:49:12 |
V1H |
EJCA |
M |
|
5035 |
52 |
BESNARD Guillaume |
11:51:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5031 |
53 |
VARENNE Ludovic |
11:51:31 |
V1H |
AS POMPIER CHAMBERY |
M |
|
5076 |
54 |
COMBARIEU Maud |
11:51:40 |
SEF |
saint louis de la Reunion |
F |
2eme F |
5007 |
55 |
MORGAN Jon |
11:53:36 |
V1H |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS |
M |
|
5020 |
56 |
GAUCHER Emmanuel |
11:54:53 |
SEM |
VEO 2000 LA PLAGNE |
M |
|
5477 |
57 |
PATERSON Stephen |
11:56:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5440 |
58 |
GOBERT Maud |
11:56:42 |
SEF |
ELAN VOGLANAIS |
F |
3eme F |
5001 |
59 |
LATTION Albert |
11:57:47 |
V1H |
Ski-Club Reppaz |
M |
|
5601 |
60 |
CUESTA PRIETO Ezequiel |
11:58:41 |
SEM |
MUR I CASTELL-TUGA |
M |
|
5105 |
61 |
RUIZ LLORENS Batiste |
11:58:44 |
V1H |
MUR I CASTELL TUGA |
M |
|
5117 |
62 |
SHERPA Sange |
12:01:25 |
SEM |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP BESAN |
M |
|
5375 |
63 |
PAILLARD Simon |
12:02:43 |
SEM |
ENDURANCE SHOP REUNION |
M |
|
5634 |
64 |
BILLET Jean Marc |
12:03:56 |
SEM |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5584 |
65 |
HAROUTEL Rodolphe |
12:04:50 |
SEM |
ENDURANCE SHOP PARIS |
M |
|
5472 |
66 |
Martin STAREK |
12:13:19 |
SEM |
TERC |
M |
|
5230 |
67 |
GOMEZ Michel |
12:13:50 |
SEM |
ROYANS RAID AVENTURE |
M |
|
5109 |
68 |
PARIS Thomas |
12:13:53 |
SEM |
ASCEA |
M |
|
5417 |
69 |
CARCANO Gaetano |
12:14:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6757 |
70 |
Andrzej MALEK |
12:23:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5572 |
71 |
COURTOIS Jean Michel |
12:24:24 |
V1H |
SKI CLUB CERNAY |
M |
|
5257 |
72 |
BONNEAU Laurent |
12:25:29 |
SEM |
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
5034 |
72 |
MORA Bortolo |
12:25:29 |
V1H |
DELTA SPEDIZIONI |
M |
|
5470 |
74 |
HOARAU Jean Hugo |
12:25:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5046 |
75 |
GUERRA Romen |
12:25:48 |
SEM |
TRTOSCAL |
M |
|
5066 |
76 |
BEALE Martin |
12:27:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5585 |
77 |
JANSSENS Gaetan |
12:27:56 |
SEM |
LES CHAUDS PATATES |
M |
|
5095 |
78 |
MEYNET MEUNIER Clement |
12:29:37 |
SEM |
LOU TAVAN |
M |
|
5514 |
79 |
BONNET Ludovic |
12:30:11 |
SEM |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
M |
|
5173 |
80 |
DARFEUILLES Olivier |
12:31:27 |
V1H |
FAC |
M |
|
5202 |
81 |
DEPERRAZ Stephane |
12:31:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5037 |
82 |
PORCHE Guillaume |
12:31:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6501 |
83 |
ARS Michel |
12:33:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5498 |
84 |
GENTILUCCI Francesco |
12:36:35 |
SEM |
VEG BUNNIES ASD |
M |
|
5377 |
85 |
DUSSUD Ludovic |
12:41:34 |
SEM |
EIGHTEAM |
M |
|
6223 |
86 |
RENAUT Stephane |
12:42:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5289 |
87 |
VALERO Anne |
12:43:30 |
SEF |
ASA |
F |
4eme F |
5028 |
88 |
GOISET Benoit |
12:44:13 |
SEM |
NIMES TRAIL ATTITUDE |
M |
|
5244 |
89 |
DOLA Michael |
12:45:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5526 |
90 |
GEROME Yann |
12:46:57 |
SEM |
ICEBREAKER CHAMONIX |
M |
|
5114 |
91 |
ALARCON ROS Joaquin |
12:50:49 |
SEM |
PAQUETAZOS |
M |
|
5428 |
92 |
GERMAIN Sebastien |
12:51:00 |
SEM |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
M |
|
5397 |
93 |
EHANNO Audrey |
12:55:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
5eme feminine |
7681 |
94 |
FONTHENEAU Thomas |
12:57:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5382 |
95 |
LUNDBY Carsten |
12:59:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5300 |
96 |
BERTRAND SeBASTIEN |
13:00:03 |
SEM |
LES HYDROS TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5081 |
97 |
DEWALLE Christel |
13:00:07 |
SEF |
SPORT 2000 PAYS ROCHOIS |
F |
6eme feminine |
5025 |
98 |
Matiss VECVAGARIS |
13:00:58 |
SEM |
LIEPAJA / RAGI DUNAS / VS |
M |
|
5271 |
99 |
SOILLY Oliver |
13:01:32 |
V1H |
SAT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
5053 |
100 |
MALJOURNAL Jonathan |
13:02:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5349 |
101 |
NORMAND Benjamin |
13:03:32 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
|
5118 |
102 |
BONNIER Laurent |
13:04:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5115 |
103 |
AUGADE Romain |
13:05:55 |
SEM |
X SPORTS |
M |
|
6715 |
104 |
TORNAY Jean Daniel |
13:07:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5292 |
105 |
Armando BAJARES |
13:07:32 |
SEM |
THE NORTH FACE CANADA |
M |
|
7010 |
106 |
TISSIERES Cedric |
13:07:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5521 |
107 |
ARNAUD Sylvain |
13:07:57 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
5385 |
108 |
WATINE Nicolas |
13:09:43 |
V1H |
ACVA Z-TRAILERZ |
M |
|
5562 |
109 |
GRANDIN Sebastien |
13:09:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5325 |
110 |
JOYCE Kevin |
13:10:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5062 |
111 |
VANNSON Claire |
13:10:38 |
SEF |
COHM |
F |
|
5187 |
112 |
GUILLAMON GIMENO Rosa M |
13:10:58 |
SEF |
FLOWBIKESTORE.COM |
F |
|
6748 |
113 |
Maksym KURILNYI |
13:11:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5510 |
114 |
BADONNEL Christophe |
13:12:59 |
V1H |
ASGSN |
M |
|
5564 |
115 |
MALDONADO GONZALEZ PEDRO MANUEL |
13:16:55 |
SEM |
RUNNINGWAY TRAIL |
M |
|
5049 |
116 |
MORBELLI Simona |
13:19:01 |
V1F |
GLI ORSI |
F |
|
5604 |
117 |
GAUTHIER Nicolas |
13:19:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5495 |
118 |
PERIER Yann |
13:19:45 |
SEM |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
|
5211 |
119 |
JACKSON Malcolm |
13:19:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5222 |
120 |
LUKE Moseley |
13:22:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5314 |
121 |
LAPORTE Vivien |
13:23:43 |
SEM |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
M |
|
5643 |
122 |
MASSETTI Daniele |
13:24:11 |
SEM |
ASD SACE |
M |
|
5426 |
123 |
BOOKER Nathanael |
13:25:22 |
SEM |
DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC |
M |
|
5336 |
124 |
TESCARI Thierry |
13:26:04 |
V1H |
CARRE DE PAIN NIMES |
M |
|
6699 |
125 |
SIMONNE Sylvain |
13:26:15 |
V1H |
GAP TRAIL NATURE |
M |
|
6147 |
126 |
GEX FABRY Laurent |
13:26:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5455 |
127 |
ETELLIN RICHARD |
13:29:03 |
SEM |
VTT CHAMONIX |
M |
|
5479 |
128 |
ZEDE Vincent |
13:29:42 |
SEM |
TEAM SPORT 2000 |
M |
|
5072 |
129 |
MOTTO ROS Sandrine |
13:30:03 |
V1F |
TEAM TECNICA |
F |
|
5009 |
130 |
ABERKANE Tahar |
13:30:53 |
V1H |
Corcy Endurance / ASCM Mi |
M |
|
5178 |
131 |
CONSCIENCE Xavier |
13:31:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5605 |
132 |
HEDDE Fabrice |
13:31:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5044 |
133 |
VILA Guillaume |
13:31:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5229 |
134 |
Arturs VADZIS |
13:32:46 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
5563 |
135 |
CASANOVA Jean Marie |
13:33:02 |
SEM |
AC CORTE |
M |
|
5324 |
136 |
Cyntia TERRA |
13:33:25 |
SEF |
DRUN BRASIL |
F |
|
5608 |
137 |
DOULAT Christophe |
13:33:30 |
V1H |
LOUP DREYO |
M |
|
5038 |
138 |
TESSON Guillaume |
13:34:03 |
V1H |
CAP CONDE SUR NOIREAU |
M |
|
5528 |
139 |
STEPHAN Quentin |
13:34:21 |
SEM |
TEAM LAFUMA |
M |
|
5054 |
140 |
BOURDILLOUD Christophe |
13:35:21 |
SEM |
Montain team Ochsner spor |
M |
|
5362 |
141 |
LUSSIANA Jeremy |
13:35:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5606 |
142 |
KLIPFEL Gilles |
13:36:41 |
SEM |
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5602 |
143 |
Vincent DE KEYSER |
13:37:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5439 |
144 |
LOCATELLI Eric |
13:38:30 |
V1H |
CAF VANOISE TARENTAISE |
M |
|
5232 |
145 |
CERIEIRO Franck |
13:39:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5246 |
145 |
CHAPUIS Jeremie |
13:39:27 |
SEM |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP BESAN |
M |
|
5197 |
147 |
CARAYON Antoine |
13:42:20 |
SEM |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
|
5532 |
148 |
BOIRE Freddy |
13:42:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5327 |
149 |
MORELLI Pascal |
13:42:52 |
V1H |
AXA SPORTS ET LOISIRS |
M |
|
6608 |
150 |
Jakub RIDEL |
13:42:57 |
SEM |
TERC |
M |
|
5224 |
151 |
BAYLE Boris |
13:44:07 |
SEM |
ALPANA WATT |
M |
|
5148 |
152 |
Manuela VILASECA |
13:44:47 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5189 |
153 |
THOUVENIN Eric |
13:45:51 |
V1H |
LES ALLIGATORS |
M |
|
5217 |
154 |
BERTALOT Valdo |
13:47:49 |
SEM |
SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA |
M |
|
5508 |
155 |
Thorlakur JONSSON |
13:48:40 |
V1H |
AFREKSHOPUR |
M |
|
5442 |
156 |
HIMEUR Olivier |
13:50:33 |
SEM |
ND2BR |
M |
|
5111 |
157 |
LECONTE Stephane |
13:52:54 |
SEM |
ASLA |
M |
|
5473 |
158 |
FAY Sebastien |
13:52:55 |
SEM |
SM MONTROUGE |
M |
|
5507 |
159 |
VIASNOFF Gregoire |
13:53:04 |
SEM |
DSA |
M |
|
5304 |
160 |
MAILLARD Michel |
13:53:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5431 |
161 |
Miguel DE LA LLAVE CATARINO |
13:54:59 |
SEM |
AMIGOS DA MONTANHA |
M |
|
5233 |
162 |
RODDE Bruno |
13:56:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6449 |
163 |
THURIN Frederic |
13:58:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5463 |
164 |
JORDAN Nicolas |
13:58:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5261 |
165 |
GIMENEZ Miquel |
13:59:05 |
V1H |
CXM VALENCIA |
M |
|
6535 |
166 |
BUACHE Jeremy |
13:59:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5073 |
167 |
ZURFLUH Etienne |
14:02:30 |
V1H |
CAF REIGNIER |
M |
|
5492 |
168 |
GERINIERE Pierre |
14:03:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5119 |
169 |
CARO Alexandre |
14:04:00 |
SEM |
EMHM |
M |
|
5056 |
170 |
ROBIOLIO Gilberto |
14:07:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5484 |
171 |
FOULET MOREAU Lauriane |
14:07:54 |
ESF |
CMBM |
F |
|
5231 |
172 |
MAXANT Olaf |
14:07:55 |
SEM |
KIKOUROU |
M |
|
5138 |
173 |
MIALOT Thomas |
14:08:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5626 |
174 |
BRUMANA Andrea |
14:08:49 |
SEM |
A.S. PREMANA |
M |
|
5423 |
175 |
OKAJIMA Tomoni |
14:09:45 |
SEM |
FUJI TRAIL RUNNERS CLUB |
M |
|
5672 |
176 |
BIASOTTI Marco |
14:10:37 |
V2H |
YogaXRunners |
M |
|
6220 |
177 |
TETLEY Jonathon |
14:10:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5315 |
178 |
RAMIREZ PEREZ Francisco |
14:11:03 |
V1H |
HOCKEY ALCALA |
M |
|
5200 |
179 |
INDGE Martin |
14:11:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5490 |
180 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
14:12:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5223 |
181 |
LE BIHAN Cyrille |
14:13:24 |
SEM |
BRIN D'AVOINE |
M |
|
5457 |
182 |
MOREAU David |
14:13:26 |
SEM |
PUTEAUX |
M |
|
5399 |
183 |
Chen CHUNYAN |
14:15:08 |
ESF |
CHINA CYBER EXTREME EXPLO |
F |
|
6782 |
184 |
BIRAULT Florian |
14:16:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5596 |
185 |
GRASSI Raffaele |
14:16:33 |
SEM |
GLI ORSI |
M |
|
5592 |
186 |
MACIEL Leonardo |
14:16:43 |
SEM |
Carioca Runners |
M |
|
5195 |
187 |
Florentin GOORIS |
14:16:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5378 |
188 |
NOORKOIV James |
14:19:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5070 |
189 |
COUVIDAT Pascal |
14:20:02 |
V1H |
PHAR LONGWY |
M |
|
5441 |
190 |
Imants KALDRE |
14:20:48 |
SEM |
LATVIA |
M |
|
5275 |
191 |
FERNANDO Montesinos Pe as |
14:21:36 |
SEM |
SALTABALATES |
M |
|
5127 |
192 |
Waldemar CZADO |
14:21:58 |
V2H |
GOPR Bieszczady |
M |
|
5571 |
193 |
VICAN Sylvain |
14:23:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6266 |
194 |
RODRIGUEZ DE LA OLIVA Jose Mar |
14:23:58 |
V2H |
HOCKEY ALCALA |
M |
|
5320 |
195 |
CHAMORRO GARCIA Carlos |
14:23:59 |
SEM |
HOCKEY ALCALA |
M |
|
5270 |
196 |
Dimitar DAVIDOV |
14:24:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5630 |
197 |
ROSSIER Jean Pierre |
14:24:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5544 |
198 |
SILITCH Nina |
14:25:43 |
V1F |
Chamonix Ski Alpinisme/ C |
F |
|
5646 |
199 |
DE BAGNEUX Jean |
14:27:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6206 |
200 |
ROYET Julien |
14:28:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5086 |
201 |
POTOSKI Josef |
14:28:45 |
SEM |
NANCY TRAIL PULSATIONS |
M |
|
6352 |
202 |
STEIDEL Jerome |
14:28:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5091 |
203 |
TISSOT Julien |
14:29:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5668 |
204 |
GREGOIRE Olivier |
14:29:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5284 |
205 |
GACHET Nicolas |
14:31:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7290 |
206 |
Kozma DAFA |
14:35:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6729 |
207 |
JOSEP M Casademont Alabau |
14:35:44 |
SEM |
AGRUP. EXC. PALAFRUGELL |
M |
|
6105 |
208 |
SURY Quentin |
14:35:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6382 |
209 |
Pedro GON ALVES |
14:36:26 |
SEM |
DESNIVEL POSITIVO |
M |
|
6695 |
210 |
RECENTI Sara |
14:36:47 |
V1F |
TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA |
F |
|
6662 |
211 |
MAESTRACCI Roland |
14:37:37 |
SEM |
AC CORTE |
M |
|
5079 |
212 |
PICARD Jeremy |
14:38:51 |
SEM |
ASPS |
M |
|
5637 |
213 |
BALLARD Gaetan |
14:38:52 |
SEM |
US SAINT GILLES |
M |
|
5540 |
214 |
MARGUERETTAZ Karine |
14:40:18 |
SEF |
TEAM SPORT 2000 EPAGNY |
F |
|
6025 |
215 |
Eric WATERSCHOOT |
14:40:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5185 |
216 |
WARE Eric |
14:41:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6188 |
217 |
ADNET Regis |
14:42:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5639 |
217 |
DUBOSSON Pierre Yves |
14:42:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5169 |
219 |
IBOS Hugues |
14:42:47 |
V1H |
VAL DE REUIL |
M |
|
6338 |
220 |
CAVAGNA Nadege |
14:42:57 |
V1F |
EA CHAMBERY |
F |
|
6545 |
221 |
RIBARD Vincent |
14:43:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5636 |
222 |
DOL Francois |
14:43:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5491 |
223 |
GUDET Pascal |
14:44:06 |
V1H |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
5249 |
224 |
MALLET Frederick |
14:44:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5144 |
225 |
RODDIS Brett |
14:46:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6024 |
226 |
GILGEN Roger |
14:47:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5252 |
227 |
RENOUARD Loic |
14:48:12 |
SEM |
RFCL |
M |
|
5535 |
228 |
Jean Philippe DEGEY |
14:48:16 |
SEM |
Team Skinfit Belgium |
M |
|
5406 |
229 |
MARGEIRSDOTTIR Elisabet |
14:48:51 |
SEF |
AFREKSHOPUR |
F |
|
5080 |
230 |
BERTOLO DOMINGUEZ Marian |
14:49:00 |
V1F |
BOIKA |
F |
|
5576 |
231 |
CARAYON Nicolas |
14:49:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5213 |
232 |
FOURNIER Emmanuel |
14:50:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5474 |
233 |
CHAUVEAU Raphael |
14:50:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5415 |
234 |
GRANGIE Guillaume |
14:51:05 |
SEM |
TEAM RAID'EARTH |
M |
|
5633 |
235 |
NERIZ BELLIDO Arturo |
14:51:55 |
SEM |
C.E.TRAIL TARRACO |
M |
|
5489 |
236 |
ANDRAUD Philippe |
14:52:07 |
V1H |
XTRATRAIL.COM |
M |
|
6081 |
237 |
GIRARDOT Xavier |
14:52:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5449 |
238 |
CADIOU Pierre Yves |
14:53:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5134 |
239 |
SERVEAUX Freddy |
14:56:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6461 |
240 |
MUNUERA CRUZ Jose Alejandro |
14:57:40 |
SEM |
STUDIO 54 - TENERIFE |
M |
|
5531 |
241 |
DE DONCKER Gregory |
14:58:09 |
SEM |
NATU'RUNBIKE |
M |
|
5151 |
242 |
GIRARD Sebastien |
14:58:56 |
SEM |
TEAM WHITE SPIRIT |
M |
|
5565 |
243 |
PROTAIS David |
14:59:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6600 |
244 |
MOSER Christophe |
15:00:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5247 |
245 |
LAMBERT Nicolas |
15:01:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7374 |
246 |
MAILLOT Martine |
15:01:38 |
SEF |
AVALASSE |
F |
|
7741 |
247 |
TARDIVEL Ivan |
15:02:36 |
SEM |
TEAM OPEL COTES D'ARMOR |
M |
|
5329 |
248 |
LEHR Frederic |
15:05:29 |
SEM |
TOULON SPORTS NATURE |
M |
|
5149 |
249 |
TELFER John |
15:05:53 |
V2H |
NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNE |
M |
|
5413 |
250 |
PUJOL Marc |
15:06:17 |
SEM |
UNIO EXCURSIONISTA VIC |
M |
|
5376 |
251 |
STAUB Jean Vincent |
15:07:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5566 |
252 |
BILLAUD Alexandre |
15:07:15 |
SEM |
PEC ATHLETISME |
M |
|
5210 |
253 |
Sandrine ROZENBERG |
15:07:21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
6252 |
254 |
BARRAILLER Stephane |
15:07:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6427 |
254 |
BUFFET Eric |
15:07:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6337 |
254 |
PECCLET Pascal |
15:07:46 |
V2H |
DSA |
M |
|
7677 |
257 |
JOSEPH Lea |
15:09:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5318 |
258 |
DAVID Stephane |
15:11:10 |
V1H |
AS ALTIS TOPPAN |
M |
|
5323 |
259 |
STANGNES Eirik |
15:12:47 |
SEM |
VALLEY STRIDERS |
M |
|
7127 |
260 |
VINASSA Fabrizio |
15:13:43 |
SEM |
G.S. MONCENISIO |
M |
|
5219 |
261 |
Gauthier TIMMERMANS |
15:13:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6308 |
262 |
GERAT Alain |
15:14:31 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
|
5235 |
263 |
JANSSENS Philippe |
15:15:39 |
V2H |
EAG / AL ECHIROLLES |
M |
|
5083 |
264 |
Jan Eric GODFROID |
15:16:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5248 |
265 |
CILIESA Roberto |
15:16:49 |
SEM |
Biella Running |
M |
|
5338 |
266 |
HURSTEL Olivier |
15:18:32 |
V2H |
KM 42,195 MARSEILLE |
M |
|
5094 |
267 |
PROVOST Laurent |
15:22:19 |
SEM |
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX |
M |
|
5610 |
268 |
ZORRILLA MARANON Javier |
15:22:55 |
V1H |
UBIETAMENDI |
M |
|
7424 |
269 |
BARRAU Christophe |
15:23:09 |
SEM |
THOUARS TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5113 |
270 |
TAYLOR Andy |
15:23:13 |
V1H |
HEREFORD TRI CLUB |
M |
|
5515 |
271 |
BARON Emmanuel |
15:23:17 |
SEM |
THOUARS TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5112 |
272 |
FERNANDEZ BEDMAR Francisco Javier |
15:23:43 |
SEM |
corduba trail |
M |
|
7093 |
273 |
LAGHI Enrico |
15:24:13 |
SEM |
ROCCA RUNNER |
M |
|
5419 |
274 |
SEBILEAU Damien |
15:25:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5313 |
275 |
SABBADIN Ernesto |
15:26:48 |
V1H |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
M |
|
5594 |
276 |
BOGNER Guillaume |
15:27:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5157 |
277 |
PECCLET Thomas |
15:27:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5227 |
278 |
BOURRIER David |
15:28:24 |
SEM |
les belles pommes |
M |
|
6297 |
279 |
BOUFFETEAU Matthieu |
15:29:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6287 |
280 |
DA RE Oscar |
15:29:20 |
V1H |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS |
M |
|
5621 |
281 |
FAVENNEC Pierre Yves |
15:29:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6530 |
282 |
ROUSSET Melanie |
15:29:57 |
SEF |
ACCORTE (20) |
F |
|
5026 |
283 |
LISCOET Stephane |
15:31:00 |
SEM |
TEAM BERCI |
M |
|
6692 |
284 |
ESCURIOLA REULA Sonia |
15:31:13 |
SEF |
MUR I CASTELL TUGA |
F |
|
5462 |
284 |
MUNDINA GIL David |
15:31:13 |
SEM |
GR-33 |
M |
|
5464 |
286 |
NAKAYAMA Shota |
15:32:25 |
ESH |
TEAM ARUKERU |
M |
|
6163 |
287 |
GIFUNI Alfonso |
15:32:44 |
V3H |
CAMBIASO RISSO GENOVA |
M |
|
5504 |
288 |
SANTIAGO Jose |
15:32:54 |
V2H |
A.C.LANCON |
M |
|
5057 |
289 |
Laurent MIGNON |
15:33:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6124 |
290 |
MAISSA Cyril |
15:33:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6697 |
291 |
GRUAU Stanislas |
15:33:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5167 |
292 |
OLIVER Tim |
15:34:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5538 |
293 |
Anders TOESSE |
15:34:24 |
V2H |
NORODD |
M |
|
5486 |
294 |
BAZIN Laurent |
15:34:45 |
V1H |
US SAINT GILLES |
M |
|
6278 |
295 |
BRIQUEZ Charles |
15:34:52 |
V1H |
CN PITHIVIERS |
M |
|
5367 |
296 |
PATTISSON David |
15:35:04 |
V1H |
FUL-ON TRI |
M |
|
6525 |
297 |
ARROYO Samuel |
15:36:03 |
V1H |
BRINEAN-TUGA |
M |
|
5332 |
297 |
LANNUZEL Mathieu |
15:36:03 |
SEM |
KIG AR RAID |
M |
|
6274 |
299 |
GOMEZ Lidia |
15:36:08 |
SEF |
BRINEAN-TUGA |
F |
|
5330 |
300 |
MEDARD Thomas |
15:36:27 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
6166 |
301 |
BOCQUEZ Jerome |
15:36:35 |
V1H |
45038 |
M |
|
6253 |
302 |
CHEDAL ANGLAY Olivier |
15:37:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6528 |
303 |
Martins NIKLASS |
15:37:46 |
SEM |
ROLLERTOUR |
M |
|
5100 |
304 |
VACANDARE Jean Dominique |
15:38:34 |
V1H |
SPORTS LOISIRS ALIERMONTA |
M |
|
5616 |
305 |
SERMET MAGDELAIN Bernard |
15:38:44 |
V1H |
CAF SALLANCHES |
M |
|
5618 |
306 |
CHAUMET Olivier |
15:39:50 |
V1H |
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ |
M |
|
6167 |
307 |
LE GONIDEC Laurent |
15:41:05 |
SEM |
TEAM BERCI |
M |
|
5655 |
308 |
THOMPSON Simon |
15:41:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5065 |
309 |
Joel GENY |
15:42:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5188 |
310 |
PIERLOVISI Marc Antoine |
15:43:09 |
SEM |
CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA |
M |
|
5578 |
311 |
VIRAT Sebastien |
15:43:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6268 |
312 |
FOIREST Mickael |
15:43:48 |
SEM |
CSS MUNICIPAUX LE HAVRE |
M |
|
5199 |
313 |
LE BRAS Bruno |
15:46:30 |
V2H |
RAID LIFE |
M |
|
5259 |
314 |
JOSSERAND Clement |
15:46:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5481 |
315 |
DUPRE Philippe |
15:47:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5207 |
316 |
CHATELLARD Yan |
15:48:04 |
SEM |
MEGEVE |
M |
|
5290 |
317 |
MOREAU Benjamin |
15:49:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6701 |
318 |
GREINER Ulrick |
15:49:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6051 |
319 |
BUENO Francois |
15:50:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6397 |
320 |
BOUCHARD Alain |
15:51:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6584 |
321 |
ALRIC Cyrile |
15:51:37 |
V1H |
TRAILERS DU MOLE |
M |
|
6494 |
322 |
CRUZADO VIDAL Pedro |
15:51:42 |
SEM |
GUADALHORCE-ALORA |
M |
|
5234 |
323 |
CAPELLE Remi |
15:53:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6641 |
324 |
Alain DE MUNTER |
15:54:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6216 |
325 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
15:55:05 |
SEM |
EAC CHAMBERY |
M |
|
6543 |
326 |
CHABOUD Julie |
15:55:06 |
SEF |
073003 EA CHAMBERY |
F |
|
6492 |
327 |
MIGUEL Jose |
15:55:18 |
V1H |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
|
5181 |
328 |
Alexandre GENOIS |
15:55:27 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
5568 |
329 |
BOULON Sebastien |
15:56:53 |
SEM |
G?n?ration Trail Blois |
M |
|
5107 |
330 |
GHESQUIERE Christophe |
15:57:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5220 |
331 |
BOCZMAK Charles Alexandre |
15:57:25 |
SEM |
PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON |
M |
|
5171 |
332 |
Luca RONCORONI |
15:57:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6225 |
333 |
BAPST Pascal |
15:57:49 |
V2H |
LA COMBERT |
M |
|
5405 |
334 |
GIACOMETTI Loic |
15:57:50 |
ESH |
AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
6632 |
335 |
VALENTINI Laurent |
15:57:52 |
V1H |
GALLIA LUCCIANA |
M |
|
6642 |
336 |
PINTO Jose Artur |
15:58:08 |
V1H |
NEL - P?datleta |
M |
|
5124 |
337 |
SOLDAVINI James |
15:58:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7299 |
338 |
ANNEX Jean Luc |
15:58:53 |
V1H |
UAC SAVENAY |
M |
|
6512 |
339 |
Adrian GERACE |
15:59:10 |
V1H |
42195.es |
M |
|
5283 |
340 |
AROCA SANCHEZ Gines |
15:59:15 |
SEM |
CLUB90GRADOS |
M |
|
5221 |
341 |
CREPALDI Maurizio |
15:59:28 |
V2H |
TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISI |
M |
|
6549 |
342 |
TURBY Gilles |
16:01:45 |
V1H |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
|
6064 |
343 |
BOYER Romain |
16:01:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7407 |
344 |
BROGGI Enrico |
16:02:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6007 |
344 |
GUILLERMIN Carole |
16:02:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
6503 |
346 |
GONZALEZ Philippe |
16:02:56 |
V1H |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
5253 |
347 |
SECHI Filippo |
16:03:20 |
V1H |
KINO MANA |
M |
|
5622 |
348 |
MAILLET Regis |
16:03:42 |
V1H |
TOA LE TOUQUET |
M |
|
5166 |
349 |
BAIARDI Luca |
16:04:05 |
V1H |
ATLETICA MONTEROSA |
M |
|
5448 |
350 |
Ilmars KELMERS |
16:04:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7705 |
351 |
CARRE Christophe |
16:04:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5482 |
352 |
SCHLOSSER Frank |
16:05:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5102 |
353 |
TERAZZI Roberto |
16:05:14 |
V1H |
LIBERTAS SESTO SAN GIOVAN |
M |
|
6085 |
354 |
VIGLINO Frederic |
16:06:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6408 |
355 |
DUBY Jerome |
16:07:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5262 |
356 |
IGNACZAK Cyrille |
16:07:26 |
SEM |
TACC COLMAR |
M |
|
6404 |
357 |
NEIRINCKX Eric |
16:07:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6580 |
358 |
CAZABAN Stephane |
16:07:43 |
SEM |
UA LOURDES |
M |
|
5074 |
359 |
LANNUZEL Jean Philippe |
16:07:58 |
V1H |
PAC-MAC Plouzan |
M |
|
6700 |
360 |
DUCROZ Frederic |
16:08:19 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
|
6374 |
361 |
BORDEL Jerome |
16:08:26 |
SEM |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
M |
|
6329 |
362 |
BENZERARA Jacques |
16:08:48 |
V3H |
US SAINT GILLES |
M |
|
6609 |
363 |
DUMAND christopher |
16:08:49 |
SEM |
TEAM BASE DE LOISIRS DE B |
M |
|
5647 |
364 |
MATHIEU Vincent |
16:08:50 |
SEM |
TEAM RAID'EARTH |
M |
|
5335 |
365 |
ROUSSELET Arnaud |
16:08:52 |
SEM |
TEAM BASE DE LOISIRS DE B |
M |
|
5624 |
366 |
MELBOURNE John |
16:09:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5569 |
367 |
PAUILLACQ Christian |
16:10:09 |
V1H |
ES SARTROUVILLE |
M |
|
5326 |
368 |
CRISTOL Philippe |
16:10:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5088 |
369 |
GIBBISON Ben |
16:10:54 |
SEM |
DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS |
M |
|
5077 |
370 |
OUEILHE David |
16:11:54 |
V1H |
ESCLOPS AZUN |
M |
|
5123 |
371 |
BOUSSIT Jean Francois |
16:12:06 |
V1H |
CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
5458 |
372 |
CASSARD Christophe |
16:12:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7137 |
373 |
DE PEDRO Yvan |
16:12:11 |
V1H |
ROYANS RAID AVENTURE |
M |
|
6077 |
374 |
PROST Frederic |
16:12:38 |
V1H |
AS GROUPE SFR |
M |
|
6080 |
375 |
JOUILLEROT Cedric |
16:12:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6575 |
376 |
VIENNET Julien |
16:12:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6368 |
377 |
BLANC Cyril |
16:13:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6438 |
378 |
CABON Gwenn |
16:13:20 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
6581 |
379 |
GEOFFROY Julien |
16:13:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6425 |
380 |
FONTAINE Benoit |
16:13:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6472 |
381 |
FAULKNER Declan |
16:13:57 |
V1H |
OMAGH HARRIERS |
M |
|
5209 |
382 |
MASQUELIER Franck |
16:15:38 |
V1H |
Athle St Julien 74 |
M |
|
5410 |
383 |
STAVROS Makris |
16:16:31 |
SEM |
FIFTH ELEMENT IOANNINA |
M |
|
5421 |
384 |
Rousis AGGELOS |
16:16:32 |
SEM |
NOMAS MEGA BIKE |
M |
|
5456 |
385 |
GAL Sebastien |
16:17:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6450 |
386 |
RENOUF Alexandre |
16:18:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6049 |
387 |
BAUDET Michael |
16:19:48 |
SEM |
AJS LA GARDE |
M |
|
5537 |
388 |
DRUET Jean Pierre |
16:20:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5460 |
389 |
DOMERCQ Arturo |
16:20:39 |
SEM |
CLUB DES SPORTS DE CHAMON |
M |
|
6453 |
390 |
ALONSO Xavier |
16:20:49 |
SEM |
EXTREM TEAM TIVISSA |
M |
|
6302 |
391 |
HORRIOT Eric |
16:21:33 |
V2H |
BAYER HEALTHCARE |
M |
|
6041 |
392 |
BAILLON Ivan |
16:22:40 |
SEM |
CSA27BCA |
M |
|
5206 |
393 |
COSTES Pierre Emmanuel |
16:22:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5389 |
394 |
PEREZ DE LA HOZ Santi |
16:22:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5368 |
395 |
LAMY Fabrice |
16:23:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6665 |
396 |
FULLER Richard |
16:23:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5282 |
397 |
GAY Sebastien |
16:25:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6255 |
398 |
PERCIVALE Alessandro |
16:26:04 |
V1H |
ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA |
M |
|
6447 |
399 |
BOUMEDIENE Aissa |
16:26:47 |
V1H |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
M |
|
7505 |
400 |
LANFRANCHI Philippe |
16:28:19 |
V1H |
CALC MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
5587 |
401 |
MALLEVRE Gregory |
16:29:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6313 |
402 |
VILLERMAUX Benjamin |
16:29:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6394 |
403 |
Zaina SEMLALI |
16:29:49 |
V1F |
RCB |
F |
|
5665 |
404 |
BODET Marie |
16:29:53 |
SEF |
A3T |
F |
|
6473 |
405 |
AMSLER Cyrille |
16:29:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6526 |
406 |
NEYROLLES Philippe |
16:30:44 |
V2H |
77049 |
M |
|
5331 |
407 |
DUMAS Adrien |
16:31:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5059 |
408 |
ETIEMBLE Bruno |
16:31:42 |
V1H |
TEAM BERCI ST BRIEUC |
M |
|
5654 |
409 |
MASCLAU Herve |
16:31:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6647 |
410 |
LEJAS Sylvie |
16:31:54 |
V1F |
TRAILER DU MOLE |
F |
|
5480 |
411 |
BIOLLAZ Delphine |
16:31:56 |
V1F |
LES TRAILERS DU MOLE |
F |
|
5412 |
411 |
VUAILLET Marie Christine |
16:31:56 |
V2F |
AEA |
F |
|
5174 |
413 |
MARCHAN Nicolas |
16:32:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6035 |
414 |
CHAVARRIA SABINO Carlos |
16:32:46 |
V1H |
C.M.DESERT AMUNT |
M |
|
5291 |
415 |
JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ Antonio |
16:33:50 |
V2H |
HOCKEY ALCALA |
M |
|
6214 |
416 |
CEBALLOS ATIENZA Rafael |
16:33:52 |
V1H |
HOCKEY ALCALA |
M |
|
6615 |
417 |
DUFOUR Philippe |
16:35:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5400 |
418 |
MONGUILLON Mickael |
16:35:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5599 |
419 |
TAYLOR Gemma |
16:35:39 |
SEF |
THE NORTH FACE |
F |
|
5069 |
420 |
CABOUAT Thierry |
16:36:42 |
V1H |
ACVS Team Montagne |
M |
|
5642 |
421 |
BORO Mikael |
16:37:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5146 |
422 |
VACHON Damien |
16:38:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5632 |
423 |
Janis MIEZERS |
16:38:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7133 |
424 |
TACQUARD Wilfried |
16:38:05 |
SEM |
ASCU LYON JOGGING AVENTUR |
M |
|
5203 |
425 |
ROUSSET Sebastien |
16:38:51 |
SEM |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
M |
|
5295 |
426 |
MARTINEZ Fabien |
16:39:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5288 |
427 |
PFALZGRAF Renaud |
16:42:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6324 |
428 |
BOGGERI Andreino |
16:42:13 |
V3H |
GLI ORSI |
M |
|
5469 |
429 |
VIZCAINO Emilio |
16:43:53 |
V1H |
HOCKEY ALCALA |
M |
|
5321 |
430 |
Jacek JARONSKI |
16:43:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5560 |
431 |
KIENTZI Marcel |
16:44:30 |
SEM |
DEKRA INSPECTION |
M |
|
5251 |
432 |
Marjan SEBENIK |
16:44:34 |
SEM |
SEBENIK TRANSPORT RUNNING |
M |
|
6515 |
433 |
SCARICABAROZZI Paolo |
16:44:45 |
V1H |
ROAD RUNNERS |
M |
|
6086 |
434 |
NOEL Roland |
16:45:23 |
V1H |
Teysalpi |
M |
|
5241 |
435 |
Lukasz CIEPLIK |
16:45:33 |
SEM |
NAVIGATORIA |
M |
|
7344 |
436 |
LEMESRE Frederic |
16:45:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6401 |
437 |
BRICHE Julien |
16:46:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7516 |
438 |
MORILLAS BA OS David |
16:46:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6063 |
439 |
Renaud DELCHAMBRE |
16:46:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5256 |
440 |
BALLESTER DOMINGO Vicente |
16:49:31 |
V3H |
MUR I CASTELL TUGA |
M |
|
5638 |
441 |
HARDING Mark |
16:49:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5524 |
442 |
DUJARDIN Gauthier |
16:50:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6195 |
443 |
SOCQUET CLERC Julien |
16:50:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6511 |
444 |
GUIMBERT Julien |
16:51:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6072 |
445 |
GAYLORD Randall |
16:51:17 |
V2H |
ORCAS ISLAND RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
6001 |
446 |
FOURNIER Christophe |
16:51:39 |
SEM |
VRAC |
M |
|
7315 |
447 |
ROSSI Florent |
16:51:58 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
5160 |
448 |
MICLO Christian |
16:52:38 |
V1H |
ORBEY RUNNING |
M |
|
6293 |
449 |
MARCHAND Regis |
16:53:34 |
V1H |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5099 |
450 |
GAY PERRET Joel |
16:53:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6578 |
451 |
LEPORS Guillaume |
16:53:44 |
SEM |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5103 |
452 |
HANACHOWICZ Remi |
16:53:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7097 |
453 |
Alexandre CALLENS |
16:53:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6321 |
454 |
PETITJEAN Morgane |
16:54:15 |
SEF |
CNF |
F |
|
6151 |
455 |
Marko PERKO |
16:54:22 |
SEM |
BE ULTRA VARN |
M |
|
6679 |
456 |
VAN COURT Sean |
16:54:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5328 |
457 |
STUFFER Luca |
16:54:42 |
V1H |
COURMAYEUR TRAILERS |
M |
|
6498 |
458 |
GIRARD Pierrick |
16:55:12 |
SEM |
ASCM ENDURANCE |
M |
|
7279 |
459 |
BURROWS Harry |
16:55:51 |
SEM |
HORTON HARRIERS |
M |
|
6205 |
460 |
ARRES Philippe |
16:57:03 |
V2H |
VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE |
M |
|
6322 |
461 |
LAGREE Frederick |
16:57:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7445 |
462 |
DESTANNES Ludovic Jose Louis |
16:58:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6318 |
463 |
GOUTTEVIN Nicolas |
16:58:46 |
SEM |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
M |
|
5121 |
464 |
HIGHNAM James |
16:58:49 |
V1H |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN |
M |
|
5358 |
465 |
DELPEYROU Michael |
16:59:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6331 |
466 |
PINA Johannes |
16:59:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6375 |
467 |
FALDUTO Mikael |
16:59:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6149 |
468 |
GOLDSTEIN Joshua |
16:59:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6672 |
469 |
DEGANNE Vincent |
17:01:10 |
SEM |
COTEN'TRAIL |
M |
|
6257 |
470 |
BUNIVA Roberto |
17:02:12 |
V1H |
SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA |
M |
|
5645 |
471 |
Gudmundur OLAFSSON |
17:02:27 |
V1H |
AFREKSHOPUR |
M |
|
5242 |
472 |
RICHARD Jean Francois |
17:03:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7491 |
473 |
GUILLEMOT Laurent |
17:04:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5225 |
474 |
Didier ROSSI |
17:04:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6256 |
475 |
RICCARDI Omar |
17:04:13 |
V1H |
atletica settimese |
M |
|
6761 |
476 |
FOULERTON Mark |
17:04:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6162 |
477 |
CHABAUD Frederic |
17:04:38 |
V1H |
PASS'RUNNING |
M |
|
5266 |
478 |
BORDESSOULLES Arnaud |
17:05:26 |
SEM |
AC PARIS-JOINVILLE |
M |
|
5165 |
479 |
DERUELLE Eric |
17:05:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5170 |
480 |
GAVAND Romain |
17:05:45 |
SEM |
LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
5150 |
481 |
TRICOIRE Jean Luc |
17:06:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5294 |
482 |
GORLA Pietro |
17:06:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5408 |
483 |
BRASSE Frederic |
17:07:17 |
V1H |
CRAZY RUNNERS |
M |
|
6776 |
484 |
BRYDIE Chris |
17:07:30 |
SEM |
U/A |
M |
|
6618 |
485 |
MORA NAVARRO Fernando |
17:07:56 |
SEM |
CHINAMADA RUNNING |
M |
|
6538 |
486 |
LEDERMANN Samuel |
17:07:59 |
V1H |
TEAM ENDURANCESHOP BESANC |
M |
|
6046 |
487 |
CREISSELS Didier |
17:09:42 |
V1H |
XSPORTS LA CANOURGUE |
M |
|
5590 |
488 |
Tomasz SAJEWICZ |
17:09:54 |
SEM |
GO SPORT POLAND |
M |
|
5064 |
489 |
BATISTELLI Lorenzo |
17:10:06 |
V1H |
ATLETICA 2 PERLE |
M |
|
6276 |
490 |
TANI Yukio |
17:10:25 |
SEM |
ITSCOM |
M |
|
6175 |
491 |
LOZANO Jose Felix |
17:10:47 |
V1H |
RUNNERSWORLD - VALENCIA |
M |
|
6531 |
492 |
CILIA Bertrand |
17:11:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6300 |
493 |
DABE Jean Michel |
17:12:37 |
V1H |
CMBM |
M |
|
5287 |
494 |
TORAL Manuel |
17:13:57 |
SEM |
ASAD AUBENAS |
M |
|
6084 |
495 |
RICHARD Stephane |
17:14:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5625 |
496 |
GERIGK Christoph |
17:14:37 |
SEM |
TV BECKUM |
M |
|
5317 |
497 |
BOISSEL Loic |
17:15:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5619 |
497 |
MARTIN Stephane |
17:15:03 |
V1H |
REV7 |
M |
|
5140 |
499 |
MAGNIN Ludovic |
17:15:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5098 |
500 |
SAMOLETOVA MECHENTEL Anna |
17:15:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7703 |
501 |
David VIKARSSON |
17:15:45 |
V1H |
AFREKSHOPUR |
M |
|
5611 |
502 |
ARAUJO SARABIA Cesar |
17:15:50 |
SEM |
GM. TORRE DEL FRIERO |
M |
|
6497 |
503 |
BODET Frederic |
17:16:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7593 |
504 |
POZZI Loris |
17:16:43 |
V2H |
SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA |
M |
|
5509 |
505 |
AIRAUDO Fabrizio |
17:16:45 |
SEM |
SPORT CLUB ANGROGNA |
M |
|
5511 |
506 |
POYAUD Jerome |
17:17:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6524 |
507 |
SCHWEIG Stephane |
17:17:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5534 |
508 |
Ann BRANCH |
17:17:41 |
V1F |
RACING CLUB DE BRUXELLES |
F |
|
6314 |
509 |
VAYSSETTES Christophe |
17:18:13 |
SEM |
ACTION12 |
M |
|
5269 |
510 |
DUPRAZ Guillaume |
17:18:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7425 |
511 |
MAGNIN Aurelien |
17:18:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7682 |
511 |
SAUVA Fabrice |
17:18:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7331 |
513 |
MARGUET Pierre Andre |
17:19:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6032 |
514 |
JUDONG David |
17:19:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6284 |
515 |
CONFALONIERI Francesco |
17:19:53 |
V1H |
ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO |
M |
|
6271 |
516 |
VAN DEN BERGH Benjamin |
17:20:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6360 |
517 |
LAVIELLE Frederic |
17:20:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7413 |
518 |
RAMOS ARCHILES Javi |
17:21:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6369 |
519 |
GEROME Davy |
17:21:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5226 |
520 |
GALLEGO FERRER ngel |
17:21:13 |
V1H |
MAESTRAZGO |
M |
|
6593 |
521 |
LAZZERINI Alberto |
17:23:23 |
V1H |
KUTT KARHU ULTRA TRAIL TE |
M |
|
5533 |
522 |
JAMES Keri |
17:23:47 |
V2H |
MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU |
M |
|
7229 |
523 |
HOUSTIN Vincent |
17:23:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7198 |
524 |
READE Kirsty |
17:25:42 |
V1F |
DIDCOT RUNNERS |
F |
|
5135 |
525 |
ARAUJO David |
17:27:00 |
SEM |
DIEPPE AVENTURE |
M |
|
5137 |
526 |
THIBAUD Alain |
17:27:07 |
V2H |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
M |
|
5617 |
527 |
RIONDY Pierre Michel |
17:27:41 |
V2H |
SAPEURS POMPIERS CHAMBERY |
M |
|
5215 |
528 |
PEREZ VILLEGAS Hugo |
17:27:46 |
SEM |
HAN ADVENTURES |
M |
|
6643 |
529 |
LAURETTE William |
17:27:50 |
V1H |
LENCLOITRE JC86 |
M |
|
5555 |
530 |
LALLEMENT Didier |
17:27:56 |
V2H |
AS CALUIRE |
M |
|
5583 |
531 |
FELTON Richard |
17:28:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5316 |
532 |
LUCAS Fabienne |
17:28:17 |
V1F |
LES NATUR'ELLES |
F |
|
7573 |
533 |
GERBER Iann |
17:28:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6348 |
534 |
QUERU Guillaume |
17:28:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7506 |
535 |
ILCZYSZYN Serge |
17:29:19 |
V2H |
FONTENAY TRESIGNY |
M |
|
6390 |
536 |
JACQUET Stephanie |
17:29:35 |
SEF |
EIGHTEAM |
F |
|
6561 |
537 |
BAUDET Christian |
17:31:00 |
V1H |
RACING CLUB D'ARRAS |
M |
|
5142 |
538 |
PIEKIELKO Pierre |
17:31:19 |
V2H |
ASVEL ATHLETHISME |
M |
|
6152 |
539 |
SABRAN BERTIN Delphine |
17:31:21 |
V1F |
ASVEL ATHLETISME |
F |
|
6155 |
540 |
BRUNSCHWICK Olivier |
17:31:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6754 |
541 |
ORIO Laurent |
17:31:33 |
V1H |
AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU |
M |
|
6280 |
542 |
MONNERAYE David |
17:31:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6586 |
543 |
VAN DE CAUTER Fabrice |
17:32:25 |
V1H |
TRAILERS DU MOLE |
M |
|
6400 |
544 |
WALKINGTON Geraldine |
17:33:00 |
V2F |
HORWICH RMI HARRIERS |
F |
|
5664 |
545 |
LALLART Thomas |
17:33:21 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
7223 |
546 |
JUARISTI Adur |
17:34:01 |
SEM |
BURDIN KURUTZ M.T. |
M |
|
6513 |
547 |
AYRAL Jerome |
17:35:27 |
SEM |
ASPTT VALENCE |
M |
|
6405 |
548 |
DEBAUD Sebastien |
17:35:28 |
V1H |
TONTONS TRAILEURS |
M |
|
6495 |
549 |
PENET Charlotte |
17:35:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
6474 |
550 |
CROZIER Landry |
17:36:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6504 |
550 |
GRILOT Fabien |
17:36:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5354 |
552 |
GUERARD Alexis |
17:36:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5391 |
553 |
BAILLIEUX Franck |
17:36:17 |
V1H |
DAWAPASHER |
M |
|
5404 |
553 |
LACHOQUE Michel |
17:36:17 |
V1H |
DAWAPASCHER |
M |
|
5272 |
555 |
Aigars BEKS |
17:37:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7461 |
556 |
REYNAUD Sebastien |
17:37:43 |
SEM |
CSA EMH M / CHAM'ELA |
M |
|
6649 |
557 |
IGA Michinari |
17:38:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5163 |
558 |
PHILIPPE Cedric |
17:39:25 |
SEM |
ASSOCIATION MONTALTITUDE |
M |
|
5465 |
559 |
Doris HALLAMA |
17:40:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5551 |
560 |
ALTI Khier |
17:40:23 |
V1H |
CHASSIEU ATHLETISME |
M |
|
5452 |
561 |
JACQUEMET Maxime |
17:40:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6636 |
562 |
SARAVANE Vindhya |
17:40:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6114 |
563 |
LENOIR Thomas |
17:42:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5383 |
564 |
MARTIN Pascal |
17:42:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5058 |
565 |
GIRARDIN Benjamin |
17:42:57 |
SEM |
FARTLECK |
M |
|
5087 |
566 |
DAGAN Nicolas |
17:43:07 |
V1H |
DIEPPE AVENTURE |
M |
|
7624 |
567 |
SICAUD Stephane |
17:43:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7151 |
567 |
Damien BONNET |
17:43:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6121 |
569 |
PEYRAVERNEY Nicolas |
17:44:44 |
V1H |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
7348 |
570 |
LEROY Benoit |
17:45:32 |
SEM |
AVOC |
M |
|
5258 |
571 |
MILLINGTON Emily |
17:45:57 |
SEF |
Wolf Pack Trail Running C |
F |
|
6637 |
572 |
DE RUEDA Emmanuel |
17:47:14 |
V1H |
MACADAM 07 |
M |
|
5340 |
573 |
CARRUZZO Mathieu |
17:47:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5548 |
574 |
PORTA MARTINEZ Pedro Manuel |
17:47:58 |
SEM |
Tierra Tragame |
M |
|
7078 |
575 |
LEBRETON Fabien |
17:48:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6585 |
576 |
JEANNEY Gaetan |
17:49:07 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
6160 |
577 |
CHILLET Joel |
17:49:18 |
V2H |
COURIR POUR DES POMMES |
M |
|
6098 |
578 |
HIBON Christophe |
17:50:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5237 |
579 |
Patrick BUFFET |
17:50:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6350 |
580 |
SANCHEZ FELIPE Javier |
17:50:48 |
SEM |
TENERIFE TRAIL |
M |
|
6749 |
581 |
GAUTHIER Remi |
17:50:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6617 |
582 |
NATTON Jean Christophe |
17:51:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5205 |
583 |
DE GIORGI Laurent |
17:51:07 |
SEM |
TRIOME MONTAGNE |
M |
|
6619 |
584 |
LEGRAND Frederic |
17:51:43 |
V1H |
CHENOVE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
6424 |
585 |
ROSSIN Eric |
17:51:45 |
V1H |
CHENOVE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
6422 |
586 |
MARIAUX Joel |
17:52:10 |
SEM |
SC BELLEVUE |
M |
|
5580 |
587 |
GIMENO Pau |
17:53:25 |
SEM |
TRAIL CER LA SENIA |
M |
|
7123 |
588 |
FAVIER Eric |
17:53:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6346 |
589 |
PETOUD Florine |
17:53:38 |
V1F |
CLUB ALPIN MONTE ROSA |
F |
|
5398 |
590 |
BORNAREL Jean Pierre |
17:53:45 |
V1H |
ROYANS RAID AVENTURE |
M |
|
6579 |
591 |
RUSSO Massimo |
17:53:47 |
V2H |
ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA |
M |
|
5126 |
592 |
VERCAEMER Remy |
17:54:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6510 |
593 |
PECHE Jacky |
17:54:36 |
V2H |
CMBM |
M |
|
6601 |
594 |
MOSSARD Dominique |
17:54:58 |
V2H |
JOGGING CLUB DE SAINT HIL |
M |
|
6242 |
595 |
LOUVEL Eric |
17:55:06 |
V1H |
WWW-OLICOACHING.COM |
M |
|
6451 |
596 |
Erwin KUYPERS |
17:55:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7421 |
597 |
MIX Bryan |
17:55:50 |
V1H |
N/A |
M |
|
7663 |
598 |
MOREAU Jean Francois |
17:56:03 |
V2H |
SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE |
M |
|
6399 |
599 |
GLORET Benoit |
17:56:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6156 |
600 |
CIANCIOSI Andrea |
17:56:56 |
V1H |
OVADESE ORMIG |
M |
|
5416 |
601 |
HARRY Olivier |
17:57:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5536 |
602 |
WILLIAMS Jonathan |
17:57:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6366 |
603 |
ROCCHESANI Antoine |
17:58:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7201 |
604 |
ONEDERRA Jose Angel |
17:58:50 |
SEM |
ZESTOA KIROL BASKUNA |
M |
|
5311 |
605 |
LAGARDE Stephane |
17:58:51 |
V1H |
RT2O CHANTRAINE |
M |
|
7144 |
606 |
FAVA DALBERTO Emanuele |
17:59:02 |
V1H |
ATLETICA PALZOLA |
M |
|
7483 |
607 |
DELABIE Cedric |
17:59:09 |
SEM |
ASLA |
M |
|
5239 |
608 |
BOUCHET Thierry |
17:59:20 |
V1H |
EUREXO |
M |
|
5125 |
608 |
GUICHARD Michel |
17:59:20 |
V2H |
EUREXO TRAIL ET DEFIS SPO |
M |
|
5106 |
610 |
BRUNO Fred |
17:59:22 |
SEM |
EUREXO TDS |
M |
|
5096 |
611 |
MARTINEZ CASTELLANOS Enrique |
17:59:55 |
SEM |
MUR I CASTELL |
M |
|
5374 |
612 |
CATALA OLMOS Hector |
18:00:02 |
SEM |
MUR I CASTELL |
M |
|
5379 |
613 |
AVISSE Luc |
18:00:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5597 |
614 |
MORNAY Bertrand |
18:00:46 |
V1H |
RILLIEUX TRIATHLON |
M |
|
6055 |
615 |
MINAGAWA Hiroshi |
18:01:05 |
SEM |
DMJ |
M |
|
6349 |
616 |
KNIGHT Lee |
18:02:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5240 |
617 |
MARIANO Luca |
18:03:51 |
V1H |
A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MAR |
M |
|
7631 |
618 |
DERUAZ Emmanuel |
18:03:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6537 |
619 |
Jacques BOULANGER |
18:04:52 |
V1H |
LAMYCOSE |
M |
|
6277 |
619 |
Anthony PEELEN |
18:04:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6358 |
621 |
Cedric BOULANGER |
18:04:53 |
SEM |
L'Amicause Toujours |
M |
|
6559 |
622 |
Fabian CREMASCHI |
18:04:55 |
V1H |
SOLIDARIDAD X KM |
M |
|
7334 |
623 |
THEVENET Jean Marie |
18:05:09 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
6654 |
624 |
HECKLEN Nicolas |
18:05:10 |
SEM |
INTERSPORT OLICOACHING |
M |
|
5553 |
625 |
COMAU Olivier |
18:05:11 |
SEM |
WWW.OLI-COACHING.COM |
M |
|
5280 |
626 |
SEMEDO Edouard |
18:05:25 |
V1H |
AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABE |
M |
|
7405 |
627 |
VAN BEEM Christian |
18:05:28 |
V1H |
TRAILRUNNING NEDERLAND |
M |
|
5216 |
628 |
BELTZUNG Olivier |
18:05:50 |
V2H |
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL |
M |
|
6332 |
629 |
DAGRADI Carlo |
18:06:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6775 |
630 |
DAUBOURG Rodolphe |
18:07:20 |
V1H |
PLOMBIERES AS |
M |
|
6159 |
631 |
LETORT Anthony |
18:07:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6471 |
632 |
RAPHOZ Christophe |
18:07:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6440 |
633 |
GAUDILLERE Estelle |
18:08:03 |
SEF |
FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
F |
|
6675 |
634 |
GAUDILLERE Samuel |
18:08:05 |
V1H |
FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
|
6676 |
635 |
Jakob BOKMAN |
18:08:43 |
V1H |
STUREBY |
M |
|
7339 |
636 |
BERAUDIER Vincent |
18:09:49 |
SEM |
IBM LA GAUDE |
M |
|
6417 |
637 |
PUTHON Anthony |
18:10:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5518 |
638 |
GOURNAY Stephane |
18:10:51 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
5090 |
639 |
CECILLON Pierre Emile |
18:11:08 |
V1H |
JEFF CLUB |
M |
|
5108 |
640 |
DURAND Franck |
18:12:21 |
SEM |
CORSICA RUN XTREM |
M |
|
6363 |
640 |
KUBIAK Gerald |
18:12:21 |
SEM |
RUNNING CONSEIL GRENOBLE |
M |
|
7023 |
642 |
DEVENYI Ildiko |
18:13:42 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5369 |
643 |
Johannes HAPP |
18:13:47 |
SEM |
REPTILIENZOO HAPP |
M |
|
6120 |
644 |
LHOMME Yannick |
18:13:51 |
V2H |
AS DROUE SUR DROUETTE |
M |
|
6522 |
645 |
FERRE Jerome |
18:15:11 |
SEM |
TRAC |
M |
|
7490 |
646 |
MONDON Thierry |
18:15:43 |
V2H |
DOLE AC |
M |
|
6517 |
647 |
VINTENON Bruno |
18:16:11 |
V2H |
AS ALTIS TOPPAN |
M |
|
6741 |
648 |
Christophe JAUMOTTE |
18:16:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6558 |
649 |
MUGNIER Nicolas |
18:17:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7655 |
650 |
LEVEUGLE Lionel |
18:18:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5422 |
651 |
RADNAI Zolt |
18:18:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5158 |
652 |
PAGNI Massimiliano |
18:18:29 |
V1H |
KUTT KARHU ULTRA TRAIL TE |
M |
|
5494 |
653 |
STEGAGNINI Luca |
18:18:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5243 |
654 |
LECHAT David |
18:18:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6644 |
655 |
Michael DOBIAS |
18:18:49 |
SEM |
TRAILPOINT |
M |
|
5556 |
656 |
BOURDELAS Gilles |
18:19:39 |
SEM |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
M |
|
5496 |
657 |
CAILLAT Pierre Francois |
18:20:12 |
SEM |
ECOLE COMMERCE MONTHEY |
M |
|
6328 |
658 |
MOLIN Diana |
18:20:54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
6136 |
659 |
ASSELIN Joffrey |
18:21:47 |
ESH |
STADE DE VANVES |
M |
|
6621 |
660 |
CAZALI Laurent |
18:23:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7311 |
661 |
HENAFF Fabrice |
18:24:06 |
V1H |
ASCLF |
M |
|
7484 |
662 |
SPALTON Mary Grace |
18:24:19 |
SEF |
BELGRAVE HARRIERS |
F |
|
5204 |
663 |
SACCHI Massimo |
18:24:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7228 |
664 |
GOMEZ BRAVO Carlos |
18:24:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6626 |
665 |
GAUDUCHON Jean Marc |
18:25:06 |
V2H |
C A CARQUEFOU |
M |
|
6059 |
666 |
MAGNERON Xavier |
18:25:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5067 |
667 |
BELLE Adrien |
18:26:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5084 |
668 |
Gunnar JULISSON |
18:27:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7576 |
669 |
CASSUS COUSSERE David |
18:27:26 |
SEM |
GAZOST OLYMPIC |
M |
|
6054 |
670 |
MOUILLET Arnaud |
18:28:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6385 |
671 |
MERLIN Floris |
18:28:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6044 |
672 |
ASHBEE Nicholas |
18:28:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6752 |
673 |
DRIENCOURT Jerome |
18:28:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6112 |
674 |
Tsanko STOYKOV |
18:28:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5542 |
675 |
Dimitrov IVAN |
18:28:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5541 |
675 |
Emil APOSTOLOV |
18:28:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5631 |
677 |
LE MEUR Elric |
18:30:12 |
V1H |
TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
M |
|
5263 |
678 |
DEMOGET Valerie |
18:31:30 |
V1F |
VRAC |
F |
|
6325 |
679 |
GALLET Jean Michel |
18:31:32 |
V1H |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI |
M |
|
5267 |
680 |
BILLIARD Julien |
18:31:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7138 |
681 |
SOULIE David |
18:32:53 |
SEM |
ASSOCIATION MONTALTITUDE |
M |
|
5545 |
682 |
DUFRENE Michel |
18:34:02 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
6027 |
683 |
Gerald SEIDL |
18:34:03 |
V1H |
LC WIENERWALDSEE / Team R |
M |
|
7278 |
684 |
MARTIN Olivier |
18:34:27 |
SEM |
E.A.BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
|
6209 |
685 |
CHATAIGNIER Cedric |
18:34:28 |
SEM |
ASSP VERGEZE |
M |
|
6125 |
686 |
ALZINGRE Pierre |
18:34:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6726 |
687 |
GEYNET Patrick |
18:34:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6683 |
688 |
TESTON Sebastien |
18:35:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5418 |
689 |
TESTON Alexandre |
18:35:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5420 |
690 |
William HAYWARD |
18:35:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6196 |
691 |
BRADY Alison |
18:35:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7182 |
692 |
CHARLES Romain |
18:36:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6261 |
692 |
DUCROCQ Gilles |
18:36:24 |
V2H |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
M |
|
6430 |
694 |
KREMER Aymeric |
18:37:10 |
SEM |
TEAM OURS |
M |
|
6340 |
695 |
AGNONA Franck |
18:37:28 |
SEM |
TEAM 06 |
M |
|
5387 |
696 |
DOKKEDAL Martin |
18:37:57 |
V1H |
POSSEDAL |
M |
|
6038 |
697 |
MARTIN Loic |
18:38:50 |
ESH |
ASPTT TRAIL |
M |
|
6330 |
698 |
LEVEQUE Gerald |
18:40:05 |
SEM |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
M |
|
6090 |
699 |
Kristian WALBOM |
18:40:54 |
SEM |
MOSS SKIKLUBB |
M |
|
6153 |
700 |
LHARIDON Stephane |
18:41:21 |
V1H |
BREIZH TEAM TRI RUNNING |
M |
|
5641 |
701 |
RAVALEC Yann |
18:41:25 |
V1H |
BREIZH TEAM TBM TRI RUNNI |
M |
|
5549 |
702 |
Jeremie LEPOUTRE |
18:41:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7329 |
703 |
RODUIT Benjamin |
18:41:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6043 |
704 |
PIPER Simon |
18:41:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5071 |
705 |
OLIVIER Caroline |
18:42:52 |
SEF |
MONT BLANC TRIATHLON |
F |
|
7683 |
706 |
DUCHESNE Pascal |
18:44:39 |
V2H |
POITIERS EC |
M |
|
7583 |
707 |
PALLUD Thibault |
18:44:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5444 |
708 |
ARECCHI Denis |
18:44:49 |
V2H |
AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABE |
M |
|
6362 |
709 |
Jakob VEMMELUND |
18:44:55 |
V1H |
TNP |
M |
|
5182 |
710 |
LEVEQUE Stephane |
18:44:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6478 |
711 |
JEAMMIE Jean Baptiste |
18:45:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6482 |
712 |
TALBOURDEL Yann |
18:45:06 |
V1H |
ESSONNE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
6616 |
712 |
Artur WOJCIK |
18:45:06 |
V1H |
MUZTAGHATA |
M |
|
7707 |
714 |
JEANMONNOT Virginie |
18:45:26 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
6666 |
715 |
PIEL Hubert |
18:45:28 |
V2H |
US LIFFRE |
M |
|
6781 |
716 |
MATHEY Alexis |
18:45:30 |
SEM |
AVIRON VILLEFRANCHE |
M |
|
5651 |
717 |
DELAGUE Jorik |
18:45:31 |
V1H |
SLC MARTIGUES |
M |
|
6516 |
718 |
CAMPUS Marco |
18:45:44 |
SEM |
CUS PARMA |
M |
|
5342 |
719 |
Rullis HENRIJS |
18:45:55 |
V1H |
IZKUSTIES.LV |
M |
|
6671 |
720 |
Girts PAVLINS |
18:45:57 |
V1H |
IZKUSTIES.LV |
M |
|
6204 |
721 |
DUHAMEAUX Philippe |
18:46:18 |
V2H |
VRAC |
M |
|
7289 |
722 |
LICOIS Florence |
18:48:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
7147 |
723 |
PABISIAK Laurent |
18:48:52 |
V1H |
ASPTT TRAIL |
M |
|
5593 |
724 |
DOUTEAU Anne |
18:50:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
6071 |
725 |
Daniel DU TOIT |
18:50:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7340 |
726 |
DOUTEAU Samuel |
18:50:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6070 |
727 |
GIRAUD Guillaume |
18:50:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6103 |
728 |
CARULLO Alessio |
18:51:56 |
V2H |
AMICI DEL MOMBARONE |
M |
|
6602 |
729 |
FERRERO APRATO Gabriele |
18:51:59 |
SEM |
AMICI DEL MOMBARONE |
M |
|
6639 |
730 |
COPIN Fabrice |
18:52:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5309 |
731 |
FAORO Mirko |
18:52:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7008 |
732 |
CANEGALLO Claudia |
18:52:56 |
SEF |
Atletica Castell'Alfero |
F |
|
7480 |
733 |
BONIN Jean Francois |
18:53:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7355 |
734 |
GRANDSIRE Olivier |
18:53:58 |
SEM |
VAL DE REUIL AC |
M |
|
7333 |
735 |
CORNUAULT Pascal |
18:54:10 |
V2H |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
|
6521 |
736 |
OLPHAND Jean Noel |
18:54:19 |
V1H |
GRESI'COURANT |
M |
|
6139 |
737 |
BRODARD Eric |
18:54:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6611 |
738 |
BRODARD CLERC Valerie |
18:55:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
6610 |
739 |
CANTIN Claude |
18:55:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7202 |
740 |
KENKENBERG Gabriele |
18:55:13 |
V1F |
LC OLYMPIA WIESBADEN |
F |
|
6213 |
741 |
BRAGEOT Michel |
18:55:38 |
V2H |
PASSION TRAIL |
M |
|
5254 |
742 |
BREMAUD Noel |
18:55:41 |
V1H |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
|
5268 |
743 |
DOBIGNY Mathias |
18:55:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6437 |
744 |
QUERE Pascal |
18:55:53 |
SEM |
COQUELICOTS |
M |
|
6372 |
745 |
Jeroen WIGARD |
18:55:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6116 |
746 |
LION Enrick |
18:56:03 |
V1H |
TRAC |
M |
|
7468 |
747 |
PERSOGLIA Michele |
18:57:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7103 |
748 |
EFFRANCEY Philippe |
18:57:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6505 |
749 |
VERRIERE David |
18:57:59 |
SEM |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
7086 |
750 |
KJAER Harriet |
18:58:29 |
SEF |
RUNNERSWORLD BARCELONA |
F |
|
7214 |
751 |
EYRE Michael |
18:58:43 |
SEM |
SERPENTINE |
M |
|
7174 |
752 |
EFFRANCEY Jeremy |
18:59:50 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
6506 |
753 |
BOOSZ Edouard |
18:59:56 |
SEM |
CENTRALE LILLE |
M |
|
7721 |
754 |
PODDIGHE Andrea |
19:00:02 |
SEM |
SISPORTGYM |
M |
|
6677 |
755 |
Charl COOPER |
19:00:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6452 |
756 |
MANDEL Alexandre |
19:00:43 |
SEM |
Langres Triathlon |
M |
|
6048 |
757 |
CARREE Bernard |
19:01:16 |
V1H |
BREIZH TEAM TRI RUNNING B |
M |
|
6591 |
758 |
JAMELIN Tom |
19:01:26 |
SEM |
TRAILERS DU MOLE |
M |
|
6157 |
759 |
DUPUY Jean Guillaume |
19:01:41 |
SEM |
LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
5308 |
760 |
BAILLY Jean Matthieu |
19:01:59 |
V1H |
TRAILERS DU MOLE |
M |
|
7163 |
761 |
LEROUX Eric |
19:02:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7360 |
762 |
ARIENS Jordy |
19:02:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5164 |
763 |
TISSOT Olivier |
19:02:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7077 |
764 |
MOUTHON Gaelle |
19:03:07 |
V1F |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNE |
F |
|
6144 |
765 |
ARNOUX Frederic |
19:04:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7365 |
766 |
NARDUZZI Daniele |
19:05:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7264 |
767 |
GONCALVES Alain |
19:05:31 |
V1H |
NEANT |
M |
|
5192 |
768 |
GONCALVES Christian |
19:05:32 |
V2H |
NEANT |
M |
|
5193 |
769 |
BOUQUIER Guillaume |
19:06:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5303 |
770 |
Franck VEREZ |
19:06:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6462 |
771 |
HUTCHINSON Eadaoin |
19:06:55 |
V1F |
THE NORTH FACE |
F |
|
6004 |
772 |
MAGAGNIN Alessandro |
19:07:46 |
V1H |
SPIRITO TRAIL |
M |
|
6681 |
773 |
BELLONE Boris |
19:08:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6117 |
774 |
KOLB Stephann |
19:09:15 |
V1H |
US LIFFRE |
M |
|
7574 |
775 |
FLORYSZCZAK Julien |
19:09:21 |
SEM |
SCO STE MARGUERITE |
M |
|
5550 |
776 |
CORDIN Marie |
19:09:28 |
V1F |
TAC |
F |
|
7452 |
777 |
PESCE Fabrizio |
19:09:45 |
V1H |
PODISTICA MELE |
M |
|
7162 |
778 |
GOMOT Jerome |
19:10:22 |
SEM |
LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE |
M |
|
6433 |
779 |
LOQUET Dominique |
19:10:25 |
V2H |
UAC SAVENAY |
M |
|
6638 |
780 |
DUPONT Emilien |
19:11:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6108 |
781 |
THORNTON Colin |
19:11:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7083 |
782 |
COUAPEL Alain |
19:11:44 |
V1H |
TRAILERS DU MOLE |
M |
|
6241 |
783 |
DROUMAGUET Fabien |
19:11:55 |
SEM |
RCSD |
M |
|
5673 |
784 |
VALERO GALLEGO Manuel |
19:12:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6627 |
785 |
Renaud DELANNER |
19:12:23 |
V1H |
HAM-SUR-HEURE |
M |
|
7245 |
786 |
CHASSAGNON Patrick |
19:13:01 |
V1H |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
M |
|
7415 |
786 |
RICHARD Xavier |
19:13:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6232 |
788 |
COME Noe |
19:13:50 |
SEM |
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETI |
M |
|
5093 |
789 |
PAVIE Wilfrid |
19:14:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7196 |
790 |
FOURNIER Patrick |
19:14:29 |
V1H |
VAL-DE-REUIL AC |
M |
|
6589 |
791 |
BOUTARIN Oceane |
19:14:46 |
ESF |
team Sportinium |
F |
|
5344 |
792 |
CLAUDE Guillaume |
19:15:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5478 |
793 |
GAUTIER PIGNONBLANC Pierre |
19:15:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5162 |
794 |
TARDY Nicolas |
19:15:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5650 |
795 |
VILLARD Emmanuel |
19:16:16 |
V1H |
CAP GRAND AIR |
M |
|
6635 |
796 |
MONTAGNY Thierry |
19:16:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6688 |
797 |
GILBERT Christophe |
19:17:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7205 |
798 |
MURAI Ayako |
19:17:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7012 |
799 |
WHITTAKER Nick |
19:18:25 |
V1H |
TOTLEY AC |
M |
|
7253 |
800 |
BURDIN Jean Jacques |
19:18:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7152 |
801 |
HIRTZ Gregoire |
19:19:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7180 |
802 |
DESGROUAS Sylvain |
19:19:35 |
V1H |
EVREUX AC |
M |
|
7238 |
803 |
PATUREL Olivier |
19:19:38 |
SEM |
STADE FRANCAIS |
M |
|
5136 |
803 |
PATUREL Vincent |
19:19:38 |
SEM |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5186 |
805 |
BOURGINE Philippe |
19:19:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7675 |
806 |
PORTIER Claude |
19:20:14 |
V2H |
TRAILERS DU MOLE |
M |
|
6316 |
807 |
DUCROCQ Patrice |
19:20:15 |
V2H |
ASVA |
M |
|
7257 |
808 |
GORDON Karl |
19:22:06 |
SEM |
LINCOLN AND DISTRICT RUNN |
M |
|
7559 |
809 |
GOUZIEN Noelle |
19:22:14 |
V1F |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
F |
|
5459 |
810 |
FAMULARI Riccardo |
19:22:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7272 |
810 |
Svetlana KULCIHINA |
19:22:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
6201 |
812 |
ECHASSERIAU Jacques |
19:23:08 |
V2H |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
|
7130 |
813 |
Monique DUBE |
19:24:50 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
6042 |
814 |
HERBLOT Charles |
19:25:10 |
SEM |
LE FREERIDE FRANCAIS |
M |
|
7169 |
815 |
BOUROT Stephane |
19:25:29 |
V1H |
ULTRAMICAL86 |
M |
|
7309 |
816 |
LLOYD Tim |
19:25:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7294 |
817 |
BENOIST Julien |
19:26:16 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC ATTITUDE |
M |
|
7640 |
818 |
STATHAM Richard |
19:27:29 |
SEM |
THE NORTH FACE |
M |
|
6013 |
819 |
PACK Trevor |
19:27:31 |
V1H |
The North Face Team |
M |
|
6011 |
819 |
Iliyan LAZAROV |
19:27:31 |
SEM |
RUNBG |
M |
|
5543 |
821 |
DURAND Benjamin |
19:28:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7603 |
822 |
DURAND Christophe |
19:28:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7080 |
823 |
JABALOT Guillaume |
19:28:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7006 |
824 |
MINIER Laurent |
19:28:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6583 |
825 |
HUET Gerald |
19:29:34 |
SEM |
LANNION TRIATHLON |
M |
|
6480 |
826 |
DANGELO Marco |
19:29:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6129 |
826 |
FALLACARA Rachel |
19:29:44 |
V1F |
ANA RAS SAVERNE |
F |
|
6445 |
826 |
FALLACARA Vincent |
19:29:44 |
V1H |
ANA RAS SAVERNE |
M |
|
6446 |
829 |
ZOLTAN Mathe |
19:29:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7105 |
830 |
NIEL Didier |
19:30:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7479 |
831 |
COCHEREAU Rodolph |
19:30:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6343 |
832 |
DRUAUX Christophe |
19:30:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7115 |
832 |
KOFUKU Mami |
19:30:19 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
7568 |
834 |
VIRUES AVILA Alberto |
19:30:30 |
V1H |
CLUB MONTANA CHICLANA |
M |
|
6170 |
835 |
SAUNIER Anthony |
19:31:46 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
7037 |
836 |
SAUNIER Quentin |
19:31:47 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
7036 |
837 |
Frederic SAUNIER |
19:31:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7058 |
838 |
Philippe BIERMANS |
19:32:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6576 |
839 |
GERMANN Martine |
19:32:36 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
6039 |
840 |
COLMANT Anthony |
19:33:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6208 |
841 |
Laurent HISETTE |
19:33:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7454 |
842 |
BERG Ellen |
19:34:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7518 |
843 |
ANTONUS Pascale |
19:35:05 |
V2F |
FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN |
F |
|
6182 |
844 |
JEANNIN Stephane |
19:35:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6712 |
845 |
INGARGIOLA Alain |
19:35:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5503 |
846 |
EGGETT Christopher |
19:37:11 |
V1H |
NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNE |
M |
|
6651 |
847 |
Quentin BEUSCART |
19:37:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7045 |
848 |
DELTOUR Christophe |
19:38:18 |
SEM |
FC BOURS |
M |
|
7670 |
849 |
FARDEL Florent |
19:38:20 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
7564 |
850 |
BELANGER Dominic |
19:38:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7492 |
851 |
POGGIO Roberto |
19:39:16 |
V2H |
ATLETICA LAMBRO |
M |
|
7301 |
852 |
LEFORT Eric |
19:39:36 |
V3H |
ESA |
M |
|
6230 |
853 |
THUMEREL Valerie |
19:39:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
6286 |
854 |
Wojciech FALOWSKI |
19:39:42 |
SEM |
ZULUS TEAM |
M |
|
5522 |
855 |
SASAKI Yuko |
19:40:16 |
SEF |
salomon JPN |
F |
|
6197 |
856 |
LUCAS Francois |
19:41:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5577 |
856 |
PIOTIN Charles Antoine |
19:41:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5443 |
858 |
Brian BELL |
19:43:09 |
V1H |
NONE |
M |
|
7507 |
859 |
LE DIEU Xavier |
19:43:48 |
V1H |
ASSO SIDEL |
M |
|
7485 |
859 |
PHILIBERT Simon |
19:43:48 |
SEM |
MUC ORIENTATION RAID |
M |
|
6444 |
861 |
GUYOT Franck |
19:45:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5276 |
862 |
GAUTIER Patrick |
19:47:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5635 |
863 |
MAFFIODO Claudio |
19:47:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7116 |
864 |
RACAPE Stephane |
19:47:24 |
V1H |
CHASSIEU ATHLE |
M |
|
7416 |
865 |
RE FIORENTIN Franco |
19:47:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7225 |
866 |
MERIAUDEAU Fabrice |
19:48:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6594 |
867 |
BELLICAUD Guylene |
19:49:19 |
V1F |
ALLIGATORS |
F |
|
6263 |
868 |
MORTON Sam |
19:49:49 |
SEM |
SOUTHAMPTON TRIATHLON CLU |
M |
|
5554 |
869 |
BECERRA Nicolette |
19:49:51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
7109 |
870 |
CUEFF Xavier |
19:50:00 |
SEM |
TEAM TRECOBAT.FR |
M |
|
6693 |
871 |
Kenneth M LLER PEDERSEN |
19:50:40 |
V1H |
TEAM SCHWAUSEN |
M |
|
6564 |
871 |
Flemming ANDERSSON |
19:50:40 |
SEM |
TEAM SCHWAUSEN |
M |
|
6740 |
873 |
ROUDIL Fabrice |
19:50:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7071 |
874 |
MADOC Batters |
19:51:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7373 |
875 |
Magdalena PILARSKA |
19:51:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7502 |
876 |
MINI Tommaso |
19:51:56 |
V1H |
ROCCA RUNNER |
M |
|
6432 |
877 |
KUHN Nicolas |
19:52:03 |
SEM |
AER ERSTEIN |
M |
|
6168 |
878 |
CHAROT Gerard |
19:52:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6336 |
879 |
Jean Francois NOULLEZ |
19:52:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6258 |
880 |
GOUTEREDONDE Stephane |
19:52:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7561 |
881 |
SIREAU Tristan |
19:53:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6062 |
882 |
HENNEQUIN Nicolas |
19:53:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6235 |
883 |
RETALI Jean Paul |
19:53:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5363 |
884 |
PARMENTIER Aurelien |
19:53:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6725 |
885 |
LEGROUX Fabrice |
19:53:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7326 |
886 |
CHANTOISEAU Thierry |
19:55:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7051 |
887 |
Olivier DELPAL |
19:55:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6418 |
888 |
CHAMBEAU Frederic |
19:55:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7016 |
889 |
HARADA Tomoko |
19:56:20 |
V1F |
MIND BREAKERS |
F |
|
7465 |
890 |
Terry MORO |
19:57:35 |
V1H |
NAC |
M |
|
7072 |
891 |
CORBINELLI Federico |
19:58:27 |
SEM |
ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA |
M |
|
6620 |
891 |
SISTI Piero |
19:58:27 |
V1H |
KUTT KARHU ULTRA TRAIL TE |
M |
|
6243 |
893 |
DIAMANTI Emanuele |
19:58:28 |
SEM |
KUTT KARHU ULTRA TRAIL TE |
M |
|
6563 |
894 |
Lago BARONI RAMOS |
19:58:40 |
SEM |
TNF VENEZUELA |
M |
|
6015 |
895 |
MARTINEZ Angel |
19:58:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7688 |
896 |
RINCHET William |
19:58:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6436 |
897 |
KUZNIEZOW Julien |
19:59:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6402 |
898 |
DUPONT Ludovic |
19:59:40 |
V1H |
AC WAMBRECHIES |
M |
|
5352 |
899 |
SIMIER Tanguy |
20:00:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5600 |
900 |
DILL Bertrand |
20:00:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6540 |
901 |
GIBERGUES Donatien |
20:00:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5384 |
902 |
MAITRE Alexandre |
20:00:50 |
SEM |
TEAM RAID?EARTH |
M |
|
5615 |
903 |
PICCOLI Paolo |
20:00:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6442 |
903 |
PONDEVIE Fabien |
20:00:57 |
SEM |
RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE |
M |
|
6488 |
905 |
POISSONNET Cyril |
20:00:58 |
SEM |
RAID AVENTURE PAYS DE VIE |
M |
|
6674 |
906 |
FISCHER Frank |
20:01:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6307 |
907 |
COUCHON Thierry |
20:01:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6560 |
908 |
BAUDAIN Patrick |
20:02:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5516 |
908 |
SAURIN christophe |
20:02:52 |
V1H |
CAP GARONNE LE ?PRADET |
M |
|
5485 |
910 |
SCANU Matteo |
20:02:59 |
SEM |
GPD ALPINI DRUENTO |
M |
|
7239 |
911 |
RUISI Giuseppe |
20:03:00 |
V2H |
GS MURIALDO |
M |
|
7200 |
912 |
FRIEL John |
20:03:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6728 |
913 |
WILLIAMS Kaz |
20:03:02 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
6727 |
914 |
FENOCCHIO Fabio Massimo |
20:03:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5075 |
915 |
Stefan Bragi BJARNASON |
20:04:08 |
V1H |
AFREKSHOPUR / ARMANN |
M |
|
7743 |
916 |
PONTET Cyril |
20:06:24 |
SEM |
ASSOCIATION MONTALTITUDE |
M |
|
6485 |
916 |
SOULIE Nicolas |
20:06:24 |
SEM |
ASSOCIATION MONTALTITUDE |
M |
|
6614 |
918 |
ROTHE Carsten |
20:07:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7361 |
919 |
TINNION Jim |
20:08:50 |
V1H |
MERCIA FELL RUNNERS |
M |
|
6186 |
920 |
RENAUD Benoit |
20:09:27 |
V1H |
SPORTS LOISIRS ALIERMONTA |
M |
|
5471 |
921 |
SABBATINI Manuela |
20:10:06 |
SEF |
NEVER STOP RUN S&T |
F |
|
7183 |
922 |
TREANGLE Frederick |
20:10:14 |
SEM |
NATIXIS |
M |
|
7606 |
923 |
MENDES Patrice |
20:10:43 |
V2H |
VRAC |
M |
|
7066 |
924 |
KLIBA Boris |
20:11:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6550 |
925 |
LEPPER Les |
20:12:56 |
V2H |
MARLOW STRIDERS |
M |
|
7602 |
926 |
RENONCOURT Frank |
20:13:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6423 |
927 |
LE GARREC Yann |
20:15:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7722 |
928 |
RABUT Emmanuel |
20:15:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5068 |
929 |
Adam SKOLIMOWSKI |
20:16:18 |
V1H |
EUROPOL GAZ DRUZ.YNA GAND |
M |
|
7433 |
930 |
GRIFFAULT Stephane |
20:16:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7251 |
931 |
Piotr EJSMONT |
20:16:20 |
SEM |
DRUz.YNA GANDALFA |
M |
|
7448 |
932 |
GUIHENEUF Brice |
20:16:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7231 |
933 |
AUREILLE Olivier |
20:16:31 |
V1H |
ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN |
M |
|
7250 |
934 |
PAULIN Christian |
20:16:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7400 |
935 |
OLSZEWSKI Philippe |
20:17:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5212 |
936 |
Eric GEORGES |
20:17:30 |
V1H |
ESM |
M |
|
6720 |
937 |
GALLAND Matthieu |
20:17:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6113 |
938 |
TOSINI Luciano |
20:17:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6239 |
939 |
JULIA GOMEZ Albert |
20:18:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7586 |
940 |
LORENTZ Philippe |
20:18:41 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
7627 |
941 |
LEVEQUE Alain |
20:18:55 |
V3H |
ESSTAINS |
M |
|
7158 |
942 |
LEVEQUE LETRECOLE Nicole |
20:18:58 |
V3F |
ESSTAINS |
F |
|
7353 |
943 |
FORMENTON Paolo |
20:19:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7267 |
944 |
MYRIAM MERTENS |
20:21:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
7510 |
945 |
DUNE Christian |
20:21:33 |
V3H |
COURIR A BINIC |
M |
|
7153 |
946 |
QUIEVREUX Francis |
20:22:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7126 |
947 |
SALOMONE Mauro |
20:22:25 |
V3H |
PODISTICA SAVONESE |
M |
|
7283 |
948 |
LORCZYK Udo |
20:22:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7314 |
949 |
PAXMAN James |
20:23:00 |
V2H |
DARK PEAK FELL FUNNERS |
M |
|
7112 |
950 |
MORENO GOMEZ Javier Ismael |
20:23:15 |
SEM |
MONTANA CHICLANA |
M |
|
6634 |
951 |
NUNEZ MUNOZ Jose Antonio |
20:23:19 |
V2H |
MONTANA CHICLANA |
M |
|
6557 |
952 |
BARBARIT Marion |
20:24:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7536 |
953 |
NICOSIA Elena |
20:24:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7695 |
954 |
FAVARO Antonella |
20:25:00 |
V1F |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS |
F |
|
6706 |
955 |
ZORNIO Luca |
20:25:02 |
V1H |
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS |
M |
|
6707 |
956 |
NEE Laurent |
20:25:44 |
V1H |
TEAM INTERSPORT VANNES |
M |
|
6687 |
957 |
BOUZIN Cedric |
20:25:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7719 |
958 |
BAUDON Christian |
20:26:08 |
V3H |
ARVE ATHLETISME PAYS ROCH |
M |
|
6703 |
959 |
GRUAT Yaneck |
20:26:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6518 |
960 |
DECREUSE Beatrice |
20:26:35 |
V1F |
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL |
F |
|
7218 |
961 |
THOLIN Bernard |
20:26:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7463 |
962 |
PASQUALE Riccardo |
20:26:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6017 |
963 |
Pavel SPAS |
20:27:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7644 |
964 |
DUPEYRE Vincent |
20:27:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6245 |
965 |
SAY David |
20:27:45 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
7241 |
966 |
MARTI Damien |
20:28:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6470 |
967 |
PANAGET Sylvie |
20:28:36 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
7281 |
968 |
PALIES Jean Baptiste |
20:28:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7090 |
969 |
PONTIES Anne |
20:29:06 |
V2F |
FOULEES DE SAINT-GERMAIN- |
F |
|
6733 |
970 |
DI TACCHIO Sylvie |
20:29:20 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5156 |
971 |
BABOU Philippe |
20:29:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5152 |
972 |
LOUVET Francois |
20:29:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7308 |
973 |
BASILE Franck |
20:29:34 |
V1H |
EAPE |
M |
|
7402 |
974 |
PARDONNET Brice |
20:30:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6238 |
975 |
MENARD Arnaud |
20:30:28 |
SEM |
USCPCA |
M |
|
7149 |
976 |
GLOAGUEN Jean Marie |
20:30:30 |
SEM |
TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE |
M |
|
7467 |
977 |
BOBO Karine |
20:31:28 |
SEF |
VRAC |
F |
|
6345 |
978 |
Nicolas DESSAMBRE |
20:32:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6364 |
979 |
Pierre BOQUE |
20:32:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6669 |
980 |
GAGUECHE Franck |
20:32:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7539 |
981 |
GUERRERO ESPADA Manuel |
20:33:20 |
V1H |
MONTANA CHICLANA |
M |
|
5669 |
982 |
BRODESOLLES Yoann |
20:34:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6533 |
983 |
BARON William |
20:35:25 |
SEM |
Raid Aventure Pays de vie |
M |
|
7651 |
984 |
HENRY Quentin |
20:35:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7013 |
985 |
THOMAS Herve |
20:35:31 |
V1H |
TF1 |
M |
|
7075 |
986 |
GAUDEVIN Fabrice |
20:35:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6739 |
987 |
BRAHIMI Aimad |
20:36:05 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
5558 |
988 |
DUPUY Jean Christophe |
20:36:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6487 |
989 |
BENDOTTI Massimiliano |
20:37:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5365 |
990 |
SAGGIANTE Sebastiano |
20:37:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5401 |
991 |
CHAMPEVAL Pierre Francois |
20:38:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6568 |
992 |
FILLIOL Pierre Yves |
20:38:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6588 |
992 |
Pascal PFEIFFER |
20:38:13 |
V1H |
RBC RUNNERS |
M |
|
6463 |
994 |
KAMINSKI Philippe |
20:38:15 |
V1H |
RBC RUNNERS |
M |
|
6194 |
995 |
CSAP Andras |
20:38:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7376 |
996 |
DUVAL Joel |
20:38:49 |
V1H |
LOISIR PEDESTRE TYROSSAIS |
M |
|
5640 |
997 |
THIEUX Christophe |
20:38:51 |
V1H |
LES TRAILERS DU MOLE |
M |
|
6509 |
998 |
RABEYRIN Jean Pierre |
20:38:56 |
V1H |
Team Sports et Cimes |
M |
|
6719 |
999 |
ROUILLON Alain |
20:39:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6082 |
1000 |
Brigitte DEMOULIN |
20:39:44 |
V2F |
SMAC |
F |
|
6095 |
1001 |
NOLLET Herve |
20:40:00 |
V2H |
PLM CONFLANS |
M |
|
7684 |
1002 |
LETAIEF Elisabeth |
20:40:03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
7687 |
1003 |
LANGLER Horst |
20:40:17 |
V1H |
LSG SCHMELZ-HUTTERSDORF |
M |
|
7154 |
1004 |
CAYZAC Alain |
20:40:26 |
V1H |
ACTION12 |
M |
|
6443 |
1005 |
MERCIER Gerald |
20:41:04 |
SEM |
TRAILER DU MOLE/KIKOUROU |
M |
|
6577 |
1006 |
GARCIA GALLARDO Robert |
20:41:52 |
SEM |
CLUB ECURSIONISTES DEL BE |
M |
|
7643 |
1007 |
CHOUTEAU Jerome |
20:42:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6566 |
1008 |
Jukka KUKKONEN |
20:42:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6126 |
1009 |
BOILLOT Alain |
20:44:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7605 |
1010 |
CARIOU Yann |
20:45:20 |
V1H |
Kikourou |
M |
|
6118 |
1011 |
DUMAZEDIER Thuy |
20:45:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
6690 |
1012 |
DI TRIA Vito |
20:46:06 |
V1H |
TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISI |
M |
|
6556 |
1013 |
AUDINET Luc |
20:47:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6499 |
1014 |
SELLERON Bernard |
20:48:18 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
6569 |
1015 |
SERURIER Remi |
20:50:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6582 |
1016 |
CACCIAGUERRA Olivier |
20:50:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6599 |
1017 |
COUSSON Olivier |
20:50:24 |
V1H |
RENAULT F1 |
M |
|
6342 |
1018 |
MCCABE Michael |
20:50:54 |
V1H |
NEWBURGH NOMADS |
M |
|
7431 |
1019 |
JAVELLO Jean Philippe |
20:50:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7723 |
1020 |
DESBARD Laurent |
20:51:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6050 |
1021 |
MARTI Francois |
20:51:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6458 |
1022 |
CARRASCO REYES Elvira |
20:53:05 |
SEF |
C.C.E.LLORENCA |
F |
|
7626 |
1023 |
GARCIN Jean Luc |
20:53:33 |
V1H |
LAMBESC RAID AVENTURES |
M |
|
7219 |
1024 |
PLUMAIL Catherine |
20:53:39 |
V1F |
Oxyg?ne Belbeuf |
F |
|
6439 |
1025 |
THOMAS Ludovic |
20:55:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6319 |
1026 |
HOLLIDAY Harriet |
20:55:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7164 |
1027 |
DORSAZ Alain |
20:55:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6379 |
1028 |
COWEN Michael |
20:55:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7623 |
1029 |
DESINGUE Jerome |
20:55:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7336 |
1030 |
KLEIN Etienne |
20:55:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6248 |
1031 |
Jan PINKOSZ |
20:55:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6606 |
1032 |
FIEVET Alain |
20:55:56 |
V2H |
CLET |
M |
|
7320 |
1033 |
SLATER Douglas |
20:55:57 |
V1H |
DUNMOW TRIATHLON |
M |
|
6088 |
1034 |
PARKER James |
20:56:25 |
V2H |
TRURO RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
5097 |
1035 |
MARTIN Pascal Marc |
20:57:25 |
V1H |
RANDO NATURE |
M |
|
7318 |
1035 |
VINOCHE Philippe |
20:57:25 |
V1H |
RANDO NATURE |
M |
|
7254 |
1037 |
Rogelio BENNETT |
20:57:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7653 |
1038 |
PEREZ TIMON Jesus |
20:57:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7406 |
1039 |
GAUTIER Bruno |
20:58:31 |
V2H |
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
6694 |
1040 |
REUSE Jean Pierre |
20:58:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7587 |
1041 |
Claude LONDOT |
20:59:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7005 |
1042 |
ROHWEDDER Karl |
21:00:21 |
V2H |
LG DUV (Braunschweig) |
M |
|
7099 |
1043 |
CALDERON Jean Michel |
21:00:29 |
V2H |
OXYGENE ST LAURENT |
M |
|
6631 |
1044 |
HERRERO Pedro |
21:00:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7352 |
1045 |
ESPINOSA SANCHEZ Rosario |
21:00:51 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7349 |
1046 |
VILLANI Luigi |
21:01:09 |
SEM |
RUN&TRAIL |
M |
|
6456 |
1047 |
GUAGLIUMI Fabio |
21:01:13 |
V1H |
RUNANDTRAIL - NOVARA CHE |
M |
|
6650 |
1048 |
MAKSIMOVIC Petar |
21:01:27 |
V1H |
AMBERIEU MARATHON |
M |
|
5278 |
1049 |
MARCHAND Franck |
21:01:28 |
V1H |
TRAILER DU MOLE |
M |
|
6341 |
1050 |
MORALES Erwn |
21:01:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5595 |
1051 |
ROBERT Charles |
21:02:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7094 |
1051 |
ROBERT Paul |
21:02:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7735 |
1053 |
DAVID MAUDUIT Aurelien |
21:02:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7298 |
1054 |
PLAcAIS Francois Xavier |
21:02:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7737 |
1055 |
AYLING David |
21:03:13 |
SEM |
READING JOGGERS |
M |
|
6303 |
1056 |
GAILLAR Edgar |
21:03:14 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
7590 |
1057 |
GAILLARD Evelyne |
21:03:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7588 |
1058 |
LAMIE Peter Guy |
21:03:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6177 |
1059 |
RABARIN Sebastien |
21:03:28 |
SEM |
LAMBESC RAID AVENTURES |
M |
|
6668 |
1060 |
Guillaume DE MARNIX |
21:04:02 |
SEM |
Decathlon Belgium |
M |
|
6264 |
1060 |
Christophe MATAGNE |
21:04:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6409 |
1062 |
BOUVERET Arnaud |
21:04:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7462 |
1063 |
HARTLEY Ben |
21:04:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6743 |
1064 |
ROGER Laurent |
21:05:12 |
V1H |
UACSAVENAY |
M |
|
7266 |
1065 |
Brigitte GREE |
21:05:51 |
V2F |
TRAILERS DES 7 MONTS |
F |
|
6784 |
1066 |
DULBECCO Laurent |
21:06:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7170 |
1067 |
CLABAUT Muriel |
21:06:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
6104 |
1068 |
GUEHL Nicolas |
21:06:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6295 |
1069 |
EMURA Toshihiko |
21:06:41 |
V2H |
TEAM NATSUKO |
M |
|
6381 |
1070 |
CRETTENAND Daniel |
21:06:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6087 |
1070 |
LE FAUCHEUR Christophe |
21:06:43 |
V1H |
ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE |
M |
|
6429 |
1072 |
BOHNEN Michael |
21:07:34 |
V1H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
7527 |
1073 |
GUILLOT David |
21:07:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7076 |
1074 |
SATO Toshiki |
21:08:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7095 |
1075 |
MUNDET TERRICABRAS Arnau |
21:10:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6333 |
1076 |
ARSAC Martin |
21:10:18 |
SEM |
TF1 |
M |
|
7074 |
1077 |
Maris AVOTINS |
21:10:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6212 |
1078 |
BIMBENET Matthieu |
21:10:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7347 |
1079 |
LAURENT Philippe |
21:10:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6598 |
1080 |
KERDILES Francois Jerome |
21:10:55 |
V1H |
E. LEGENDRE |
M |
|
7226 |
1081 |
BUTIN Christophe |
21:11:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5612 |
1082 |
PICCETTO Richard |
21:11:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7018 |
1082 |
VANDEPUT Danny |
21:11:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7456 |
1084 |
Sylvie CORVAISIER |
21:12:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
6783 |
1085 |
HERNANDO ROURA David |
21:13:04 |
SEM |
C.E.M.VALL DE CAMPRODON |
M |
|
5130 |
1086 |
AMBROSE Stephen |
21:13:16 |
V1H |
HARLOW |
M |
|
5437 |
1087 |
DUNAND Bernard |
21:13:27 |
V2H |
NEANT |
M |
|
7206 |
1088 |
PERONA Denis |
21:13:40 |
V2H |
CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
|
7073 |
1089 |
ISTASSE Frederic |
21:14:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7048 |
1090 |
CREA Marco |
21:15:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7529 |
1091 |
ORCEL Franck |
21:15:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6057 |
1092 |
BENETTI Philippe |
21:16:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6097 |
1093 |
Natacha GUINGAMP |
21:16:03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
7295 |
1094 |
FONTHENEAU Antoine |
21:16:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7338 |
1095 |
BALOTHE David |
21:16:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6764 |
1096 |
CLAVELIER Frederic |
21:17:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7242 |
1097 |
VACANDARE Christine |
21:18:17 |
SEF |
SPORTS LOISIRS ALIERMONTA |
F |
|
6702 |
1098 |
JAQUIERY Ken |
21:19:21 |
V1H |
ILKLEY HARRIERS |
M |
|
7650 |
1099 |
Jan ADRIAENS |
21:19:30 |
V1H |
AC HAMME |
M |
|
7531 |
1100 |
LLUCH BERNABEU Juanje |
21:19:39 |
V1H |
S.M. CLUB NATACION LA NUC |
M |
|
5177 |
1101 |
CARRE Francois |
21:19:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7227 |
1102 |
DE GELIS Tanguy |
21:20:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6758 |
1103 |
Dominique MERCIER |
21:20:47 |
V1H |
SMAC |
M |
|
6034 |
1104 |
ERNOULD David |
21:20:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7004 |
1105 |
BILLAULT VINCENT |
21:21:27 |
V1H |
SNECMA SPORT VILLAROCHE |
M |
|
6260 |
1106 |
SWEERIS Esther |
21:21:33 |
V1F |
VOORNE ATLETIEK |
F |
|
7343 |
1107 |
ARDON FRANSMAN Jolande |
21:21:34 |
V1F |
VOORNE ATLETIEK |
F |
|
7160 |
1108 |
SIERRA RUIZ Juan Antonio |
21:22:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6476 |
1109 |
OSCA PONS Joaquin |
21:22:11 |
V1H |
HAN ADVENTURES |
M |
|
6361 |
1110 |
KELLER Jacqueline |
21:22:59 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
6592 |
1111 |
LAGACHE Bertrand |
21:24:00 |
V2H |
MONTROUGE |
M |
|
6572 |
1112 |
Jean Luc ROMAN |
21:24:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6060 |
1113 |
CAUDAL Sebastien |
21:24:46 |
SEM |
ULTRA MARIN |
M |
|
7734 |
1113 |
MAINGUY David |
21:24:46 |
SEM |
ULTRA MARIN |
M |
|
7701 |
1115 |
MOLINIER Muriel |
21:24:49 |
V1F |
FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN |
F |
|
6467 |
1116 |
LEMAN Gerard |
21:25:34 |
V2H |
COURIR EN BAIE DE SOMME |
M |
|
7302 |
1117 |
PAGES Jean Philippe |
21:27:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6222 |
1118 |
DIEZ Francisco |
21:27:46 |
V2H |
RSEA PENALARA |
M |
|
7328 |
1119 |
HUGILL Shane |
21:28:12 |
SEM |
JERSEY SPARTANS |
M |
|
5133 |
1120 |
SARRET Bertrand |
21:30:11 |
V2H |
MACADAM 07 |
M |
|
6161 |
1121 |
Petr LUBERDA |
21:30:13 |
V1H |
DVTECH.CZ - CESKE BUDEJOV |
M |
|
7197 |
1122 |
MOULIS Frederic |
21:30:22 |
SEM |
CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
7081 |
1123 |
ZENNER David |
21:30:28 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
7134 |
1124 |
MORTAL Jerome |
21:30:37 |
V1H |
ESR |
M |
|
7666 |
1125 |
BORNIER Laurent |
21:30:38 |
SEM |
AS HSBC FRANCE |
M |
|
7535 |
1126 |
VOLTZENLOGEL Nathan |
21:30:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6769 |
1127 |
Ilan FRISCH |
21:31:35 |
V1H |
ENDURE |
M |
|
7148 |
1128 |
GUIMARD Herve |
21:32:13 |
SEM |
ASPTT BLOIS |
M |
|
7494 |
1129 |
DAUBIGNARD Carine |
21:32:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7521 |
1130 |
WATEL Didier |
21:32:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7321 |
1131 |
FARICIER Thierry |
21:32:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5372 |
1132 |
NOLTE Karsten |
21:32:36 |
V1H |
FC.ST. PAULI-MARATHON |
M |
|
7146 |
1133 |
TOSCANO Jerome |
21:32:46 |
SEM |
Les Trailers Pyr?n?ens Tr |
M |
|
6344 |
1134 |
BERNARD Christophe |
21:33:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7268 |
1135 |
COLIN Arnaud |
21:34:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7538 |
1136 |
RUEF Thomas |
21:34:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7324 |
1137 |
MARIN Sebastien |
21:34:40 |
V1H |
ULTRA MARIN |
M |
|
6772 |
1138 |
CARLOTTI Eric |
21:35:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6595 |
1139 |
LINALE Raymond |
21:35:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6496 |
1140 |
MAURY Sebastien |
21:35:09 |
SEM |
GALLIA LUCCIANA ATHLETISM |
M |
|
6762 |
1140 |
OWADA Minoru |
21:35:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7359 |
1142 |
MARGUET Corinne |
21:35:18 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
7021 |
1143 |
JACQUIER Ghislaine |
21:35:22 |
V1F |
DSA MORTEAU |
F |
|
7039 |
1144 |
Agnes DE CAUSMAECKER |
21:36:32 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
7287 |
1145 |
PARRINELLO Gerard |
21:36:47 |
SEM |
AMC AUBAGNE GEMENOS |
M |
|
7104 |
1146 |
PAING Alexandre |
21:37:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6750 |
1147 |
BORLINI Maurizio |
21:37:11 |
V1H |
ATLETICA VIGHENZI |
M |
|
7441 |
1148 |
GUYON Jerome |
21:37:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6380 |
1149 |
Pascal CARDINAL |
21:37:23 |
V2H |
NEANT |
M |
|
7019 |
1150 |
BOREL Lilian |
21:37:28 |
SEM |
ROYANS RAID AVENTURE |
M |
|
6069 |
1151 |
GILLIER Laurent |
21:37:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7451 |
1152 |
SANCHO Jose Antonio |
21:37:52 |
V2H |
RSEA PENALARA |
M |
|
6226 |
1153 |
RENET Frederic |
21:38:52 |
V1H |
COTENTRAIL |
M |
|
7547 |
1154 |
Florin GLINTA |
21:40:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7616 |
1155 |
HUET Christophe |
21:40:23 |
SEM |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M |
|
7657 |
1156 |
BONNET Jean Francois |
21:40:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6552 |
1157 |
THOMAS Sylvie |
21:40:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
6386 |
1158 |
GUIGNIER Regis |
21:40:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6475 |
1159 |
PERRIN Bruno |
21:40:48 |
V1H |
CREDIT AGRICOLE |
M |
|
6110 |
1160 |
VUILLIER DEVILLERS Patricia |
21:41:19 |
V2F |
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL |
F |
|
7325 |
1161 |
CONWAY Chris |
21:41:30 |
SEM |
PENARTH AND DINAS RUNNERS |
M |
|
7597 |
1162 |
HISHITANI Kenji |
21:41:39 |
V2H |
KYOTO SUMIYAMA SYUGYOUSOU |
M |
|
7064 |
1163 |
LEAHY William |
21:41:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6562 |
1164 |
MESCHI Stephane |
21:42:56 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
6746 |
1165 |
MERLINO Albert |
21:43:41 |
V1H |
CE DASSAULT ISTRES |
M |
|
7111 |
1166 |
PETIT Patrice |
21:44:13 |
V2H |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
M |
|
7458 |
1167 |
STUART Miles |
21:44:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7243 |
1168 |
OTTAVIANI Pierluigi |
21:45:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6755 |
1169 |
BONOTTO Gianfranco |
21:45:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6544 |
1170 |
LEMAIRE Jeremy |
21:45:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6398 |
1171 |
VIANE Herve |
21:45:28 |
V1H |
AC WAMBRECHIES |
M |
|
6115 |
1172 |
Magali DUJACQUIER |
21:45:39 |
SEF |
ESM |
F |
|
6367 |
1173 |
LATICEVSCHI Dumitru |
21:46:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7720 |
1174 |
SIRCHIA Edoardo |
21:46:34 |
V1H |
ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS |
M |
|
7079 |
1175 |
BESCHI Giambortolo |
21:47:08 |
V1H |
TRAIL RUNNIG BRESCIA |
M |
|
6355 |
1176 |
MANGIAVINI Francesco |
21:47:10 |
V2H |
TRAIL RUNNIG BRESCIA |
M |
|
6351 |
1177 |
POLLIEN Didier |
21:47:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5333 |
1178 |
CARDONA Olivier |
21:47:32 |
SEM |
IBAL |
M |
|
6045 |
1179 |
WACSIN Christophe |
21:47:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7556 |
1180 |
RAKOVER Jean Marc |
21:47:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6273 |
1180 |
RAKOVER Jean Patrick |
21:47:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6428 |
1180 |
ROULLIER Benoit |
21:47:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6365 |
1183 |
Pierre JADOT |
21:48:16 |
V2H |
ESM |
M |
|
6178 |
1184 |
Monica Viviana BARG |
21:49:16 |
V1F |
LE GROUP |
F |
|
7449 |
1185 |
MOULIERE Marie Pierre |
21:49:23 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
6127 |
1186 |
MALAVIELLE Vivien |
21:50:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7342 |
1187 |
DE FERAUDY Guilhem |
21:50:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7563 |
1188 |
Lucian AL MARII |
21:50:14 |
SEM |
Retezat Trail RACE |
M |
|
6551 |
1189 |
PITONZO Fabrizio |
21:50:24 |
V1H |
ASD CNM TRIATHLON MI |
M |
|
6486 |
1190 |
BERNARDI Lorenza |
21:50:27 |
V1F |
GS ZELOFORAMAGNO |
F |
|
6131 |
1191 |
YUTAKA Tsukano |
21:50:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7276 |
1192 |
MERCIER Martine |
21:51:20 |
V3F |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT/ACP CROLLE |
F |
|
7032 |
1193 |
YONG Fredelina |
21:51:44 |
SEF |
READING ROADRUNNERS |
F |
|
7498 |
1194 |
CIABATTINI Alessandro |
21:52:59 |
V1H |
PRATO NORD |
M |
|
7284 |
1195 |
CONEIM Bertrand |
21:54:28 |
SEM |
A.S LILLY |
M |
|
7217 |
1196 |
VERMAST Stella |
21:54:37 |
V1F |
CMBM |
F |
|
7190 |
1197 |
VERMAST Didier |
21:54:38 |
V2H |
CMBM |
M |
|
7194 |
1198 |
LACROIX Maryvonne |
21:54:39 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
7569 |
1199 |
DUFOUR Guillaume |
21:54:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7370 |
1200 |
VOINOT Sebastien |
21:54:43 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
|
7744 |
1201 |
GASTALVER BONNIN Gustau |
21:55:12 |
SEM |
ERMASSETS |
M |
|
6165 |
1202 |
BOMBOURG Nicolas |
21:55:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7669 |
1203 |
GONCALVES Julien |
21:55:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7664 |
1204 |
SERGI Simone |
21:56:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6074 |
1205 |
VILLETTE Hugues |
21:56:50 |
SEM |
ALE ECHIROLLES |
M |
|
7337 |
1206 |
LORENZONI Alberto |
21:57:11 |
V1H |
TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA |
M |
|
5614 |
1207 |
SOYER Didier |
21:57:57 |
V2H |
ESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAIL |
M |
|
7323 |
1208 |
ROBERT Christian |
21:57:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7718 |
1209 |
LANXADE Thibault |
21:59:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7033 |
1209 |
LAROCHE Jean Bertrand |
21:59:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7027 |
1211 |
BLANCHARD Francois |
21:59:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7380 |
1212 |
SCHIVO Giuseppe |
21:59:31 |
V1H |
LIBERO |
M |
|
7122 |
1213 |
LOGEROT Stephane |
22:00:21 |
SEM |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5589 |
1214 |
GUIMERA Ruben |
22:00:33 |
V1H |
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE S |
M |
|
6047 |
1215 |
PION Jean Michel |
22:00:42 |
V1H |
MILLE-PATTES BUXEROLLES |
M |
|
6251 |
1216 |
AGAZZI Enzo |
22:00:49 |
SEM |
PODISMO&CAZZEGGIO |
M |
|
7269 |
1217 |
ANIKO Martinak |
22:01:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7256 |
1218 |
SZIKSZAY Tamas |
22:01:19 |
SEM |
B&W AC WHITEHALL RUNNERS |
M |
|
7070 |
1219 |
HAUMANN Eric |
22:01:20 |
V1H |
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL |
M |
|
5043 |
1219 |
LESKOVICS Andrea |
22:01:20 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
7255 |
1221 |
DOBSON Mike |
22:01:45 |
V2H |
PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS |
M |
|
7648 |
1222 |
LABRADOR Luis |
22:02:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7476 |
1223 |
VALENCON Dominique |
22:02:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7381 |
1224 |
PLUMERAULT Alain |
22:03:50 |
V3H |
CMBM |
M |
|
7685 |
1225 |
ACCORSO Gaetan |
22:04:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7327 |
1226 |
TARDIVET Laurent |
22:04:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6747 |
1227 |
GEISEN Cyril |
22:04:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6172 |
1228 |
JOURDAN Arthur |
22:04:41 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
6652 |
1229 |
CHAFFOIS Pierre |
22:04:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6420 |
1230 |
Ramon ABDALA |
22:04:48 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
7471 |
1231 |
Carlos ANDRE |
22:05:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7277 |
1232 |
Pierre DECROISSON |
22:05:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7038 |
1233 |
BOIRIN Jean Pierre |
22:06:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6056 |
1234 |
BARBIER Denis |
22:07:33 |
V1H |
COURIR POUR DES POMMES |
M |
|
6091 |
1235 |
LE GUILLOU Stephane |
22:07:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7515 |
1236 |
JABOULEY Gerald |
22:08:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5196 |
1237 |
LE MASLE LASTIOLAS Jean Luc |
22:09:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7724 |
1238 |
DEVANTERY Helene |
22:09:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
6603 |
1239 |
LOVEY Annick |
22:09:24 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
6323 |
1240 |
LOVEY Justine |
22:09:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
6326 |
1241 |
THETAZ Marie Pierre |
22:09:35 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
6327 |
1242 |
STEPHAN Nicolas |
22:09:37 |
SEM |
NATIXIS |
M |
|
7609 |
1243 |
SARR Pascal |
22:09:45 |
V1H |
NATIXIS |
M |
|
7520 |
1244 |
CUENOT Maxime |
22:09:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6306 |
1245 |
NONORGUE Christophe |
22:09:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6395 |
1246 |
GABOREL Jean Philippe |
22:10:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6625 |
1247 |
CODOGNOTTO Matteo |
22:12:12 |
SEM |
Runners Club Agggredire |
M |
|
7067 |
1248 |
LHERMET Elisabeth |
22:12:18 |
V2F |
FOULEE D ANNEMASSE |
F |
|
7717 |
1249 |
SEGUIN Walter |
22:13:39 |
V4H |
COURMAYEUR TRAILERS |
M |
|
7025 |
1250 |
MOENNE LOCCOZ Patrick |
22:13:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7316 |
1251 |
PERROGON Dominique |
22:14:35 |
V1F |
COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE |
F |
|
6590 |
1252 |
CASP ROCA Salvador |
22:14:42 |
SEM |
MATAMON TRAIL |
M |
|
7362 |
1253 |
CANESSA Jean Joel |
22:15:04 |
V2H |
BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORG |
M |
|
5145 |
1254 |
SCARDAVI Giovanni |
22:16:20 |
V2H |
H13.30 |
M |
|
7572 |
1255 |
PEREIRO Javier |
22:16:58 |
V3H |
PENA TREVINCA |
M |
|
6685 |
1256 |
TAYLOR Fiona Ginette |
22:18:22 |
V1F |
TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION |
F |
|
7552 |
1257 |
COLLEONI Gianpietro |
22:18:40 |
V1H |
ASD RUNNERS BERGAMO |
M |
|
6624 |
1258 |
TOMASELLI Francis |
22:18:57 |
V2H |
ES THAON |
M |
|
7409 |
1258 |
TOMASELLI Severine |
22:18:57 |
SEF |
ES THAON |
F |
|
7420 |
1260 |
THIREAU Benjamin |
22:19:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5366 |
1261 |
RAMAEN Maud |
22:19:55 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
7594 |
1262 |
LEVASSEUR Pierre |
22:20:29 |
V1H |
CMBM |
M |
|
7220 |
1263 |
GAUDE Philippe |
22:21:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7044 |
1264 |
MONIN Alain |
22:21:13 |
SEM |
Sapeurs pompiers Villard |
M |
|
7024 |
1265 |
DUVILLARD Patrick |
22:21:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7591 |
1266 |
FELIU LLOPIS Monica |
22:22:16 |
V1F |
C. A. RUNNING CASTELLON |
F |
|
7120 |
1267 |
DUMAZEDIER Olivier |
22:22:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6691 |
1268 |
BERUARD Francois |
22:22:54 |
SEM |
CAF ANNECY |
M |
|
6392 |
1269 |
SERVIANT Luc |
22:23:10 |
V1H |
AHSA |
M |
|
7661 |
1270 |
MERCIER Jean Christophe |
22:23:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7273 |
1271 |
GROUARD Frederic |
22:23:47 |
V1H |
BORDEAUX ATHLE |
M |
|
7532 |
1272 |
JACQUES Philippe |
22:24:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7649 |
1273 |
MULLEKES Henk |
22:24:09 |
V2H |
THE HAGUE ROAD RUNNERS |
M |
|
6270 |
1274 |
Jelle DE BOCK |
22:24:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7177 |
1275 |
PROSPERI Giuseppe |
22:24:41 |
V1H |
ROAD RUNNER CLUB MILANO |
M |
|
7615 |
1276 |
ZAMMIT Jean Luc |
22:25:10 |
V2H |
AMC AUBAGNE GEMENOS |
M |
|
7700 |
1277 |
AUDINEAU Luc |
22:26:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7417 |
1278 |
BERNAJUSANG Laure |
22:27:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
6723 |
1279 |
WORSTER Kevin |
22:28:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6014 |
1280 |
ESTARELLAS CABOT Antonio |
22:29:11 |
V1H |
Sis de Bunyola |
M |
|
6290 |
1280 |
ZAPATA RODRIGUEZ Emilio |
22:29:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6291 |
1282 |
GAUTHIER Yann |
22:29:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6283 |
1283 |
GIGNOUX Maud |
22:29:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7542 |
1283 |
PETILLOT Thibault |
22:29:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7131 |
1285 |
FAJARDO GONZALEZ Silvia |
22:29:47 |
V1F |
CHINAMADA RUNNING |
F |
|
7621 |
1286 |
ARECHAVALETA HERNANDEZ Manuel |
22:29:48 |
V1H |
CHINAMADA RUNNING |
M |
|
7622 |
1287 |
PERET Jean Marc |
22:30:34 |
V2H |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
M |
|
7155 |
1288 |
Gustavo CANON |
22:31:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7274 |
1289 |
PEREZ YESTE Jose Ramon |
22:32:08 |
V2H |
C. A. RUNNING CASTELLON |
M |
|
6141 |
1289 |
POIROUX Stephane |
22:32:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6282 |
1291 |
QUEMENER Christophe |
22:32:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6536 |
1292 |
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ Pablo |
22:32:14 |
V1H |
42195.ES |
M |
|
7540 |
1293 |
NICOLI Daniele |
22:32:45 |
SEM |
SISPORTGYM |
M |
|
7636 |
1294 |
CLAVE Gregory |
22:33:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7307 |
1295 |
JORIGNE Patrick |
22:33:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7261 |
1296 |
GERGAUD Pierre Marie |
22:33:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6022 |
1297 |
CABAN Olivier |
22:33:39 |
V1H |
VELIZY TRIATHLON |
M |
|
7100 |
1298 |
CHAPUIS Cyrille |
22:33:40 |
SEM |
BORDEAUX ATHLE |
M |
|
6142 |
1299 |
DREAN Pascal |
22:33:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7102 |
1300 |
BOERLAGE Marco |
22:34:11 |
V2H |
THE HAGUE ROAD RUNNERS |
M |
|
5483 |
1301 |
ARNOLD Steven |
22:35:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5305 |
1302 |
MORENO GOMEZ Roberto |
22:36:21 |
V1H |
MONTANA CHICLANA |
M |
|
6633 |
1303 |
BICHELOT Patrick |
22:37:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7187 |
1304 |
THOMAS Vincent |
22:38:16 |
SEM |
Team syst?me U |
M |
|
7270 |
1305 |
SPREADBURY Paul |
22:38:21 |
SEM |
ISLE OF WIGHT ROAD RUNNER |
M |
|
5139 |
1306 |
PERE Fabrice |
22:38:34 |
V1H |
ST LEU D ESSERENT ATHLETI |
M |
|
6299 |
1307 |
LISCI Maurizio |
22:40:04 |
V2H |
PARKSTRAIL |
M |
|
6217 |
1308 |
ANTILLE Pierre Andre |
22:40:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7322 |
1309 |
BUCAMP Luc |
22:40:45 |
V1H |
SAINT JUST ATHLETISME |
M |
|
7613 |
1310 |
BRECHE Denis |
22:41:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6567 |
1311 |
CHOLET Franck |
22:41:29 |
V1H |
OXYGENE ST LAURENT D'ANDE |
M |
|
6407 |
1312 |
CARRON Frederic |
22:41:59 |
V2H |
LA FOULY TRAILERS |
M |
|
7472 |
1313 |
PIEMONTESE Enrico |
22:42:18 |
V2H |
SISPORTGYM |
M |
|
6678 |
1314 |
MOUGEY Vincent |
22:43:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7438 |
1315 |
FIEDLER Olivier |
22:43:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6477 |
1315 |
HUNT Paul |
22:43:35 |
SEM |
THE NORTH FACE |
M |
|
6009 |
1317 |
DE GRANDIS Carmine |
22:44:03 |
V1H |
NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNE |
M |
|
6457 |
1318 |
COFFINET Bruno |
22:44:41 |
V1H |
U.S.EAUX PARIS |
M |
|
6294 |
1319 |
COURBOULIN Dominique |
22:44:45 |
V1H |
AS AIR FRANCE |
M |
|
6573 |
1320 |
THIERCELIN Stephane |
22:45:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6705 |
1321 |
PERES Gerard |
22:46:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7693 |
1322 |
SIRVENT Michael |
22:46:29 |
SEM |
la joteam |
M |
|
7619 |
1323 |
SCHOUTEN Joost |
22:46:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7121 |
1324 |
LE TRAON Loic |
22:47:30 |
V2H |
COURIR CESSON |
M |
|
7676 |
1325 |
MORGAN Wesley |
22:47:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6304 |
1326 |
CAYEZ Jeremie |
22:48:11 |
SEM |
Team Systeme U |
M |
|
6767 |
1327 |
KUNTZ Arnaud |
22:48:20 |
V1H |
XTREM111 |
M |
|
7440 |
1328 |
WOLFE Donielle |
22:48:29 |
SEF |
WOLFEPACK |
F |
|
7091 |
1329 |
BATTAGLIA Jean Claude |
22:48:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7212 |
1330 |
CARAYON Philippe |
22:48:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6334 |
1331 |
SZCZERBAN Daniel |
22:48:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7728 |
1332 |
THOLLOT Jean Francois |
22:48:55 |
SEM |
CAP GRAND AIR |
M |
|
7635 |
1333 |
Justyna GRZELAK |
22:48:59 |
SEF |
MARATON LESZNO |
F |
|
7176 |
1334 |
DE BELDER Linda |
22:51:21 |
SEF |
SERPENTINE |
F |
|
7652 |
1335 |
MEEUS Koenraad |
22:51:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6454 |
1336 |
MUGNIER Romain |
22:51:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7611 |
1337 |
CARTIER Natacha |
22:51:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7610 |
1338 |
BECK Xavier |
22:52:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5238 |
1339 |
CIARLO Alain |
22:52:55 |
V1H |
ESSM |
M |
|
5588 |
1340 |
INOUE Jun |
22:53:30 |
SEM |
PARI-MARA |
M |
|
7300 |
1341 |
SCHNELLER Guy |
22:53:43 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
7050 |
1342 |
MITON Bernard |
22:53:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6523 |
1343 |
LASSIMONNE Gilles |
22:53:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6259 |
1344 |
GRILHAULT DES FONTAINES Nicolas |
22:53:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6658 |
1345 |
THOMAS Michel |
22:53:54 |
V2H |
COURS SUR PATE |
M |
|
6645 |
1346 |
SUBIRA DOCAMPO Marc |
22:54:16 |
SEM |
TRAILRUNNINGREVIEW |
M |
|
7526 |
1347 |
BUENACASA David |
22:54:17 |
SEM |
TRAILRUNNINGREVIEW |
M |
|
7525 |
1348 |
Jonathan LOK |
22:54:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6736 |
1349 |
Iliev KRUM |
22:54:54 |
SEM |
YOUTH TREKKING AND BIKE C |
M |
|
5582 |
1350 |
SCHNIDER Christian |
22:55:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7562 |
1351 |
BRUYAS Jerome |
22:55:43 |
V1H |
Team Raidlight |
M |
|
7727 |
1351 |
David LINDQUIST |
22:55:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7317 |
1353 |
KRIJGER Walter |
22:57:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6335 |
1354 |
MONNET Sophie |
22:57:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7647 |
1355 |
Gavin Chun Jin BONG |
22:57:19 |
V1H |
PENAN BORNEO |
M |
|
6357 |
1356 |
CLEMENT Christophe |
22:57:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7396 |
1357 |
CESARI Frederic |
22:58:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6061 |
1358 |
GIBIER Patrice |
22:58:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6101 |
1359 |
UCHISAKA Tsuneo |
22:58:22 |
V3H |
TARZAN |
M |
|
6018 |
1360 |
RUEDA Elena |
22:58:33 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
6539 |
1361 |
SELLARES Marc |
22:58:35 |
SEM |
RUNNING NAVARCLES |
M |
|
6373 |
1362 |
KELBEL Joe |
22:58:49 |
V1H |
MARATHON4YOU.DE |
M |
|
6779 |
1363 |
CIZERON Jean Paul |
22:58:51 |
V2H |
CAP GRAND AIR |
M |
|
6709 |
1364 |
Daniel GRZELAK |
22:58:54 |
SEM |
MARATON LESZNO |
M |
|
6210 |
1365 |
DENIER Frederic |
22:59:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7047 |
1366 |
DIEDHIOU Michael |
22:59:55 |
V1H |
ASC AVIVA |
M |
|
7709 |
1367 |
Paulo Andr NETTER |
22:59:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7357 |
1368 |
DUONG HUYNH Giao |
22:59:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6604 |
1369 |
DANCER Vincent |
23:01:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7092 |
1370 |
Mikael PAULSSON |
23:02:04 |
V1H |
TEAM HIMALAYA |
M |
|
6227 |
1371 |
MEHAUT Nicolas |
23:02:33 |
V4H |
JOGG ATTITUDE |
M |
|
6065 |
1371 |
TORNAY Claudy |
23:02:33 |
V2H |
TEAM PORTAIL-NATURE.CH |
M |
|
7363 |
1373 |
LOUGNON Cedric |
23:05:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7447 |
1374 |
CERES Patricia |
23:05:59 |
V1F |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
F |
|
7186 |
1375 |
LELIEVRE Thierry |
23:06:00 |
V2H |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
M |
|
7028 |
1376 |
LELIEVRE Nathalie |
23:06:03 |
V1F |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
F |
|
7054 |
1377 |
PISCITELLO Sergio |
23:06:21 |
V2H |
PALERMO H 13.30 |
M |
|
5607 |
1378 |
GUILBERT Raphael |
23:06:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7159 |
1379 |
COUTURIER Patrick |
23:06:55 |
V1H |
VA-NU-PIEDS |
M |
|
6053 |
1380 |
MARQUAT Christophe |
23:08:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7410 |
1381 |
BOURLET Thomas |
23:08:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7125 |
1382 |
ABANCO TUDO Arnau |
23:08:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5312 |
1383 |
NERVI Roberto |
23:08:54 |
V1H |
ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG |
M |
|
5360 |
1384 |
SCHMIDT Yves |
23:09:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6721 |
1385 |
SIMON Pierre |
23:09:13 |
V2H |
ASES |
M |
|
6200 |
1385 |
THOMAS Lionel |
23:09:13 |
V1H |
SMAC |
M |
|
7020 |
1387 |
SUZUKI Mami |
23:09:32 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7668 |
1388 |
DEWALD Monika |
23:09:58 |
V3F |
LFV SCHUTTERWALD |
F |
|
7475 |
1389 |
FRIBAULT Thierry |
23:11:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7708 |
1390 |
GAUTHIER Jean Marc |
23:11:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6092 |
1391 |
GAUTHIER Chrystelle |
23:11:26 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
6093 |
1392 |
BOHBOT Gilbert |
23:11:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6023 |
1393 |
Petr KOTLAR |
23:12:42 |
SEM |
TERC |
M |
|
7541 |
1394 |
Lida FILIPOVA |
23:12:43 |
V1F |
TERC |
F |
|
7207 |
1395 |
LETURGIE Romain |
23:13:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7697 |
1396 |
CHANAL Olivier |
23:14:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7382 |
1397 |
Philip VAN DER MERWE |
23:15:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6759 |
1398 |
DAHL Dennis |
23:15:42 |
V3H |
ORCAS ISLAND RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
6002 |
1399 |
FIORITO Patrick |
23:15:54 |
V1H |
USTM-RTM |
M |
|
7560 |
1400 |
ORTIZ Robert |
23:15:56 |
V1H |
USTM |
M |
|
7132 |
1401 |
MOULIN Christophe |
23:15:57 |
V1H |
AMC AUBAGNE GEMENOS |
M |
|
7450 |
1402 |
JIGOREL Sebastien |
23:16:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7233 |
1403 |
GHIONE Francois |
23:16:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7459 |
1404 |
Katarzyna SKOLIMOWSKA |
23:17:11 |
SEF |
YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE |
F |
|
7434 |
1405 |
GUIMARD Gilles |
23:17:23 |
V1H |
ALCATEL-LUCENT ASAC CAP |
M |
|
6653 |
1406 |
AUBRY Jerome |
23:17:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6339 |
1407 |
PAQUERIAUD Richard |
23:17:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6605 |
1408 |
LIOTARD Betty |
23:17:45 |
V2F |
LES PATTES AU BEURRE |
F |
|
7393 |
1409 |
POPOVICS G bor |
23:18:08 |
SEM |
MVTE |
M |
|
7107 |
1410 |
MATEOS David |
23:18:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6479 |
1411 |
GIRARD Bruno |
23:18:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6237 |
1412 |
CARRA Caterina |
23:18:38 |
V1F |
ASD. GLI ORSI |
F |
|
7150 |
1413 |
WEISS Erhard |
23:19:05 |
V3H |
GMRL SCHMIEDEFELD |
M |
|
7351 |
1414 |
HOLLIDAY Susan |
23:19:32 |
V2F |
PEWSEY VALE RUNNING CLUB |
F |
|
7157 |
1415 |
David JUSTE |
23:19:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7414 |
1416 |
RIANDIERE Sandrine |
23:20:28 |
SEF |
AS LILLY |
F |
|
7040 |
1417 |
ROBERT Monique |
23:21:09 |
V3F |
CMBM |
F |
|
7604 |
1418 |
Wojciech ABULEWICZ |
23:21:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7550 |
1419 |
GOLINUCCI Marco |
23:21:45 |
SEM |
ASD SPIRITO TRAIL |
M |
|
7246 |
1420 |
GODDERIDGE Guillaume |
23:22:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5143 |
1421 |
VAST Matthieu |
23:22:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5502 |
1422 |
RICARD Jerome |
23:22:55 |
SEM |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
M |
|
7596 |
1423 |
Musperts GVIDO |
23:23:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7571 |
1424 |
PAVON Michel |
23:23:44 |
V2H |
LEO LAGRANGE VIENNE |
M |
|
7391 |
1425 |
STRINGARI Guido |
23:24:10 |
V2H |
versilia sport |
M |
|
6211 |
1426 |
AUBERT Marie Pierre |
23:24:24 |
V2F |
RT2O |
F |
|
6387 |
1426 |
AUBERT Michel |
23:24:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6388 |
1426 |
LAUTREFIN Adrien |
23:24:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7614 |
1429 |
Bjorn LIEVENS |
23:24:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7110 |
1430 |
PAPINI Andrea Nicola |
23:25:00 |
SEM |
TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISI |
M |
|
6468 |
1430 |
TERRUZZI Luca |
23:25:00 |
SEM |
TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISI |
M |
|
6547 |
1432 |
RODRIGUEZ PALACIOS Jose Angel |
23:25:04 |
V2H |
SALTABALATES |
M |
|
7444 |
1433 |
CASTROFLORIO Antonio |
23:25:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6554 |
1434 |
PAGANI Fabio |
23:25:08 |
V1H |
TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISI |
M |
|
6548 |
1435 |
JACQUOT Sebastien |
23:25:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7585 |
1436 |
TILBURY DAVIS David |
23:26:10 |
V1H |
PHYSFARM TRAINING SYSTEMS |
M |
|
6607 |
1437 |
Denis VAN DEN BUSSCHE |
23:26:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5390 |
1438 |
DELETREZ Fabien |
23:27:02 |
SEM |
Z TRAILER |
M |
|
7088 |
1439 |
CAPELLE Christophe |
23:27:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7145 |
1440 |
WILLIAMS Caroline |
23:27:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
7171 |
1441 |
DOMINGO GARCIA Felipe |
23:27:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7495 |
1442 |
DOMINGO GARCIA Alberto |
23:27:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7394 |
1443 |
TAKANO Hideo |
23:27:39 |
V1H |
DORKING & MOLE VALLEY AC |
M |
|
5487 |
1444 |
RIVOIR Guy |
23:27:43 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
7208 |
1445 |
MIVELAZ Thierry |
23:27:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7388 |
1446 |
LOCHU Romain |
23:28:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6132 |
1447 |
ANDRIES Nicolas |
23:28:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6370 |
1448 |
DOGNON Michael |
23:29:53 |
SEM |
ASL ROBERTSAU |
M |
|
7642 |
1449 |
DROBINSKI Ludovic |
23:31:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6735 |
1449 |
MICHEL Brigitte |
23:31:17 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
7386 |
1451 |
SOUDANI MAIRE Aziz |
23:31:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7042 |
1452 |
AGUSI Maria Dolors |
23:32:24 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
6466 |
1453 |
Janis SAUKUMS |
23:33:02 |
SEM |
MY SPORT |
M |
|
6532 |
1454 |
GAZELLE Eric |
23:34:04 |
V1H |
SLC MARTIGUES |
M |
|
7488 |
1455 |
CHIESA Claudine |
23:34:05 |
V2F |
SLC MARTIGUES |
F |
|
7557 |
1456 |
DRANCOURT Laurent |
23:34:09 |
V1H |
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ |
M |
|
6198 |
1457 |
Etienne ALGRAIN |
23:34:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7236 |
1458 |
BUERNE Tristan |
23:35:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7577 |
1459 |
ORIGLIA Cesare |
23:35:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6203 |
1460 |
WHELAN Kimie |
23:36:19 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
7436 |
1461 |
GINIER GILLET Alain |
23:36:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6079 |
1462 |
PALANCHON Mickael |
23:37:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6317 |
1463 |
CAYUELA Christophe |
23:37:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6171 |
1464 |
LUTZ Bertrand |
23:37:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6123 |
1465 |
BERRARD Stephan |
23:37:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6246 |
1466 |
Klaus KREIMER |
23:37:41 |
SEM |
REPTILIENZOO HAPP |
M |
|
6183 |
1467 |
INGELS Stephane |
23:37:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5613 |
1468 |
Peter DEGRIJZE |
23:39:36 |
V1H |
JOGGINGSCLUBWEVELGEM |
M |
|
7530 |
1469 |
DELESSERT Marie Claire |
23:39:51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
7690 |
1470 |
MARINI Riccardo |
23:41:44 |
SEM |
SPIRITO TRAIL A.S.D. |
M |
|
5310 |
1471 |
CZAICKI Bertrand |
23:41:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6731 |
1472 |
GEAYMOND Olivier |
23:42:01 |
V1H |
FONTANIL TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5110 |
1472 |
NOLIBOIS Jeremy |
23:42:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6670 |
1474 |
ZANUTTA Laurent |
23:42:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6686 |
1475 |
CIRILLI Pietro |
23:43:47 |
V2H |
PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA |
M |
|
7210 |
1476 |
NEIBECKER Jean Charles |
23:44:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5339 |
1477 |
GARCIA LOUBIER Helene |
23:44:30 |
V1F |
AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON |
F |
|
6199 |
1478 |
HIGASHIYAMA Kazuyuki |
23:44:46 |
V3H |
MEISOUKAI |
M |
|
7017 |
1479 |
SCHICK Jean Francois |
23:44:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7696 |
1480 |
MISLIN David |
23:45:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7332 |
1481 |
HIRAO Koichi |
23:45:25 |
V1H |
TEAM PARIS MARATHON |
M |
|
6311 |
1482 |
ECOCHARD Jacqueline |
23:46:01 |
V3F |
CMBM |
F |
|
7002 |
1483 |
ALVAREZ Georgette |
23:46:02 |
V3F |
CMBM |
F |
|
7500 |
1484 |
COTE COLISSON Isabelle |
23:46:03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
7209 |
1485 |
BANDLE Juerg |
23:46:37 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
6309 |
1486 |
RIVE Christian |
23:46:41 |
V3H |
Lecques Aquanaut Center |
M |
|
7689 |
1487 |
Hing Kin TSANG |
23:47:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7567 |
1488 |
Yue Yan CHAN |
23:47:58 |
SEF |
Be Strong |
F |
|
7168 |
1488 |
Pui Ling LAU |
23:47:58 |
SEF |
BE STRONG |
F |
|
7319 |
1490 |
DUQUESNE Alain |
23:49:58 |
V2H |
MORDUS A2R |
M |
|
7292 |
1491 |
HEINEMANN LORDIER Louvaine |
23:49:59 |
V2F |
MORDUSA2R |
F |
|
7487 |
1492 |
CAZAL Pierre |
23:50:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7259 |
1493 |
GABARRO Gilles |
23:50:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5250 |
1494 |
Andrey KULAGIN |
23:51:04 |
V2H |
IRC-CLUB.RU |
M |
|
7595 |
1495 |
FINE Mark |
23:51:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6389 |
1496 |
STARK Ralf |
23:52:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7271 |
1497 |
DUVIVIER Philippe |
23:52:07 |
V1H |
TORTUES MESLINOISE |
M |
|
7404 |
1498 |
NOBILE Andrea |
23:52:28 |
SEM |
VERDE PISELLO |
M |
|
7087 |
1499 |
DUCROCQ Francoise |
23:53:01 |
V1F |
ASVA SANOFI AVENTIS |
F |
|
7262 |
1500 |
GASSIER Rachel |
23:53:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7672 |
1501 |
NAVARRO Luis |
23:53:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6267 |
1502 |
SALARICH Albert |
23:53:28 |
V1H |
PHC SANT CUGAT |
M |
|
6207 |
1503 |
GREBOVAL Sylvain |
23:53:33 |
V1H |
OXYGENE |
M |
|
7659 |
1504 |
ESTRADA ARMENGOL Elisabet |
23:53:55 |
V1F |
AGRUPACIO CIENTIFICO-EXCU |
F |
|
7638 |
1505 |
MILLAN VERDU Joan Manuel |
23:54:00 |
V1H |
AGRUPACIO CIENTIFICO-EXCU |
M |
|
7639 |
1506 |
GRIFFAULT Christophe |
23:54:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7496 |
1507 |
DESCAMPS Denis |
23:54:16 |
V2H |
ORTEIL EN POINTES |
M |
|
7341 |
1508 |
TANAKA Tatsuji |
23:54:50 |
V2H |
KYOTO SUMIYAMA SYUGYOSOU |
M |
|
7049 |
1509 |
LEPAGE Fabrice |
23:55:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7356 |
1510 |
Dave MASSON |
23:55:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7043 |
1511 |
TISSOT David |
23:56:38 |
SEM |
Trailoutdoor69 |
M |
|
7204 |
1512 |
KOWAL Benjamin |
23:56:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7265 |
1513 |
Kate CHEUNG |
23:57:52 |
V1F |
BE STRONG |
F |
|
6565 |
1514 |
Liesbeth ROOMS |
23:58:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7011 |
1515 |
VINCENT Laetitia |
23:58:10 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7674 |
1516 |
BON Eric |
23:58:21 |
V1H |
AJT REYRIEUX |
M |
|
7330 |
1517 |
DUFOURNET Jeremy |
23:58:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7662 |
1518 |
MEREGHETTI Marco |
23:58:44 |
V2H |
TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA |
M |
|
7511 |
1519 |
PLASSE Patricia |
23:59:01 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
6491 |
1520 |
GARMIER Michel |
23:59:03 |
V2H |
ANTHONY ATHLETISME 92 |
M |
|
6490 |
1521 |
GUILLON Gilles |
23:59:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7195 |
1522 |
RUBINO DEGUELDRE Liam |
23:59:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7514 |
1523 |
GREGORI Gregoire |
23:59:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7046 |
1524 |
ORIBE Ruben |
23:59:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6483 |
1525 |
FINE Cheri |
24:01:23 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5396 |
1526 |
SECCO PAOLO |
24:02:43 |
V1H |
TEAM SALOMON CARNIFAST |
M |
|
6067 |
1527 |
BORDIER Stephane |
24:05:06 |
V1H |
ASFT |
M |
|
7455 |
1528 |
LEROUGE Thierry |
24:05:07 |
V1H |
ASFT |
M |
|
7354 |
1529 |
BALLADUR Philippe |
24:05:54 |
V2H |
CCR92 |
M |
|
7698 |
1530 |
SCHMITT Camille |
24:07:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
7367 |
1531 |
DEVOILLE Francine |
24:07:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
7335 |
1532 |
FUKUI Takashi |
24:08:46 |
SEM |
KOMAZAWA PARK JOGGING CLU |
M |
|
6191 |
1533 |
FUKUI Naho |
24:08:48 |
SEF |
TOMOTAI |
F |
|
6185 |
1534 |
BIRLOUEZ Claude |
24:08:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7546 |
1535 |
Julius HOLZNER |
24:09:16 |
V4H |
LTC GRAZ |
M |
|
7188 |
1536 |
REES Owen |
24:10:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6455 |
1537 |
Jerome MARIAGE |
24:13:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7457 |
1538 |
LETERME Pierre Yves |
24:15:49 |
V1H |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN |
M |
|
6269 |
1538 |
TOFT Anders |
24:15:49 |
V1H |
078046 FOULEES DE ST. GER |
M |
|
6228 |
1540 |
SELLENET Pierre |
24:16:10 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
6441 |
1541 |
MORET Claire |
24:16:18 |
V1F |
AMICALE COUREUR AY |
F |
|
7312 |
1542 |
RIBEIL Jean Marc |
24:17:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
6710 |
1543 |
Beno t MESSIAEN |
24:17:37 |
V1H |
TDT |
M |
|
7052 |
1544 |
FUJITA Naoki |
24:17:39 |
V1H |
KOKOROORE-BU |
M |
|
7395 |
1544 |
MAEDA Takuma |
24:17:39 |
SEM |
MIND BREAKERS |
M |
|
7175 |
1546 |
Jacques SIDOUN |
24:18:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5228 |
1547 |
TOMOYA Taniuchi |
24:18:15 |
ESH |
TEAM ARUKERU |
M |
|
7296 |
1548 |
ALTAMURA Alessandro |
24:18:30 |
SEM |
A.S.D. Zena Tri Team |
M |
|
6100 |
1549 |
LASTRE Marcel |
24:19:16 |
V4H |
- |
M |
|
6597 |
1550 |
LINARES MARTINEZ Salvador |
24:21:18 |
SEM |
HOCKEY ALCALA |
M |
|
7419 |
1551 |
BORDE Jerome |
24:21:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6587 |
1552 |
COLOMBO Patrick |
24:22:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
7055 |
1553 |
CADORIN Edi |
24:23:56 |
V2F |
ATLETICA MIRAFIORI |
F |
|
7222 |
1554 |
DELEUZE Cyril |
24:24:32 |
SEM |
STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON |
M |
|
7435 |
1555 |
CARME Vincent |
24:26:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6713 |
1556 |
SATORU Seki |
24:28:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6489 |
1557 |
HUYGHE Damien |
24:29:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6134 |
1558 |
CRAMPE Christophe |
24:29:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6119 |
1559 |
BRICE Francois |
24:31:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6529 |
1560 |
DUPARC Martine |
24:32:27 |
V2F |
AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MOULIN |
F |
|
7740 |
1561 |
HEINRICH Pierre |
24:33:28 |
SEM |
DRANNER |
M |
|
6224 |
1562 |
Jose CORISSA NETO |
24:36:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5346 |
1562 |
CAMPOS Jose Luiz |
24:36:21 |
V1H |
D-RUN |
M |
|
5652 |
1564 |
BALDACINI Christophe |
24:43:34 |
V1H |
DRANNER |
M |
|
5353 |
1564 |
BOHN Jean Marc |
24:43:34 |
V1H |
DRANNER |
M |
|
5355 |
1566 |
SCHLAGETER Janine |
24:43:35 |
V1F |
DRANNER |
F |
|
5395 |
1567 |
SCHILLINGER Laurent |
24:43:37 |
V1H |
DRANNER |
M |
|
5394 |
1568 |
KUGLER Yvan |
24:43:39 |
V1H |
DRANNER |
M |
|
5461 |
1569 |
HUNZINGER Roland |
24:43:40 |
V2H |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
M |
|
5356 |
1570 |
TRAPANI Pascal |
24:43:41 |
V1H |
DRANNER |
M |
|
5345 |
1571 |
ANDRE Eric |
24:43:46 |
V1H |
DRANNER |
M |
|
5350 |
1572 |
VOLTZ Franck |
24:43:51 |
V1H |
DRANNER |
M |
|
5351 |
1573 |
NGUYEN Patrick |
24:48:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5393 |