1 |
WYATT JONATHAN |
01:54:42 |
V1H |
team salomon internationa |
M |
|
4641 |
2 |
VICENTE Laurent |
01:57:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4740 |
3 |
FONTAINE GUILLAUME |
01:58:39 |
SEM |
Team socquet sport? |
M |
|
3001 |
4 |
JAILLARDON RENAUD |
02:01:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4722 |
5 |
HANRIOT CYRILLE |
02:02:24 |
SEM |
Team Inov8 France? |
M |
|
4721 |
6 |
MICLO OLIVIER |
02:07:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3007 |
7 |
CAVALLO GIULIANO |
02:07:56 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON CARNIFAST? |
M |
|
3010 |
8 |
PELLEGRINI THEO |
02:08:48 |
SEM |
EMHM EFMS? |
M |
|
4547 |
9 |
HAMOUMRAOUI BERTRAND |
02:11:49 |
ESH |
- |
M |
1er Espoir |
4724 |
10 |
BIGNELL ALISTER |
02:12:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4609 |
11 |
PASERO MATHIEU |
02:13:59 |
SEM |
TEAM TDS? |
M |
|
4243 |
12 |
LACROIX Eric |
02:15:18 |
V1M |
Team Asics France |
M |
2eme V1H |
3009 |
13 |
PELLICIER JOEL |
02:15:24 |
V1H |
Veo2000 La Plagne? |
M |
3eme V1H |
4236 |
14 |
CALAMITA TRISTAN |
02:19:28 |
ESH |
Tean Intersport Devoluy? |
M |
|
4608 |
15 |
CHAMEL GABRIEL |
02:19:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4571 |
16 |
POIRIER LAURENT |
02:19:44 |
V1H |
VALLORCINE? |
M |
|
4289 |
17 |
GEYDET NICOLAS |
02:19:55 |
SEM |
Scarpa/crazy? |
M |
|
4578 |
18 |
NEISS MARC |
02:20:03 |
V1H |
AC Centre Alsace? |
M |
|
3783 |
19 |
GHEZZI MATTEO |
02:20:07 |
SEM |
TEAM SALOMON CARNIFAST? |
M |
|
3011 |
20 |
DUC STEPHANIE |
02:20:16 |
SEF |
VEO2000 TEAM RUNNING CONS |
F |
1ere F |
3002 |
21 |
GOUTTEVIN NICOLAS |
02:21:09 |
SEM |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE? |
M |
|
3820 |
22 |
ARMINGOL JEAN MARC |
02:22:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4719 |
23 |
GACHET YANN |
02:22:48 |
SEM |
EMHM? |
M |
|
4628 |
24 |
BOHIN SEBASTIEN |
02:22:56 |
SEM |
EMHM? |
M |
|
4652 |
25 |
MAHI TAYEB |
02:23:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4430 |
26 |
BOYXEN SEBASTIAN |
02:23:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3803 |
27 |
PASQUIER JULIEN |
02:24:27 |
SEM |
faucigny athletic club? |
M |
|
3873 |
28 |
BOURG ROMAIN |
02:24:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4599 |
29 |
VAN GRAVEN THEO |
02:25:54 |
V1H |
AV Dokev? |
M |
|
3600 |
30 |
TAMANINI MARC |
02:26:41 |
SEM |
team summit? |
M |
|
3836 |
31 |
GALOT JULIEN |
02:28:30 |
SEM |
Pompiers de Paris Montmar |
M |
|
3611 |
32 |
BEAUFILS BRUNO |
02:28:43 |
SEM |
SNCPM 7?RMAT? |
M |
|
3821 |
33 |
MOLLARET AXELLE |
02:29:20 |
ESF |
CAF Annecy? |
F |
2eme F |
3003 |
34 |
MASIP CEDRIC |
02:29:22 |
SEM |
SMM Montrouge? |
M |
|
4252 |
35 |
BOURILLE YVAN |
02:29:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4629 |
36 |
TAUPENAS ROMAIN |
02:29:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4216 |
37 |
LAVENNE ERIC |
02:29:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
1er V2H |
4737 |
38 |
CHATIZEL BENOIT |
02:30:02 |
SEM |
CHERBOURG? |
M |
|
4442 |
39 |
PIRON MATHIEU |
02:30:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3625 |
40 |
GOTTELAND JEAN LUC |
02:30:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4614 |
41 |
JACQUEMARD ERIC |
02:31:19 |
V1H |
lons ac? |
M |
|
4069 |
42 |
GENTZIK JEAN CLAUDE |
02:31:39 |
V3H |
- |
M |
1er V3H |
4708 |
43 |
FUSINAZ JOEL |
02:32:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4103 |
44 |
FAIVRE PICON ANOUK |
02:32:29 |
SEF |
EMHM EFMS? |
F |
3eme F |
3496 |
45 |
MOLLI DIDIER |
02:32:31 |
V1H |
CHAMONIX SKI ALPINISME? |
M |
|
4716 |
46 |
PEOCH MARC |
02:32:45 |
V2H |
Annecy Haute Savoie Athle |
M |
|
4714 |
47 |
COMBE JULIA |
02:33:15 |
SEF |
TEAM BROOKS? |
F |
4eme feminine |
3006 |
48 |
TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN |
02:34:02 |
V1H |
TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN? |
M |
|
4587 |
49 |
ALIEU ALAIN |
02:34:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3602 |
50 |
MULLER PASCAL |
02:35:28 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4001 |
51 |
SASS ALEXANDER |
02:35:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4713 |
52 |
RIBERE STEPHANE |
02:36:46 |
ESH |
EMHM? |
M |
|
4621 |
53 |
GUILHEM JEAN |
02:37:24 |
JUH |
CMBM? |
M |
1er Junior |
4648 |
54 |
CUSHION TOBY |
02:37:34 |
SEM |
Keswick AC? |
M |
|
4526 |
55 |
GAUTIER ROMAIN |
02:37:54 |
SEM |
AJ BLOIS ONZAIN? |
M |
|
4691 |
56 |
RAVIER CATHERINE |
02:38:08 |
V1F |
ACAY? |
F |
5eme feminine |
3507 |
57 |
AURELLE CHRISTIAN |
02:39:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3871 |
58 |
HEZELOT OLIVIER |
02:40:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3724 |
59 |
WHITEMAN MARK |
02:40:05 |
V1H |
Easingwold Running Club? |
M |
|
4027 |
60 |
JALLOT Maxime |
02:40:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4739 |
61 |
FAYOLLE SEBASTIEN |
02:40:47 |
SEM |
VEO2000 LA PLAGNE? |
M |
|
3004 |
62 |
PELEGRIN JEAN |
02:41:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3885 |
63 |
MONTEGANI LEO |
02:41:51 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
4557 |
64 |
QUELLIEN ARNAUD |
02:42:09 |
SEM |
Semur Athletisme Aventure |
M |
|
3594 |
65 |
PICARD OLIVIER |
02:42:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3880 |
66 |
AVRIL CHRISTOPHE |
02:42:33 |
SEM |
Dole AC? |
M |
|
4229 |
67 |
JOMARD SEBASTIEN |
02:42:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4580 |
68 |
DUJOURDY SEBASTIEN |
02:42:46 |
V1H |
La Foulee d'Annemasse? |
M |
|
4062 |
69 |
MADEC STEPHANE |
02:42:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4553 |
70 |
VAILLANT BULTEL CHRISTOPHE |
02:43:38 |
SEM |
TOS? |
M |
|
3585 |
70 |
CHEPANSQUI STEPHANE |
02:43:38 |
V1H |
Tos Athletisme? |
M |
|
3995 |
72 |
BOBAN THOMAS |
02:44:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4091 |
73 |
COURAGEOT DAMIEN |
02:45:14 |
SEM |
raid defi pompier besanco |
M |
|
4470 |
74 |
BRIONNE SAMUEL |
02:45:15 |
SEM |
TEAM RENFORT? |
M |
|
4605 |
75 |
DELEBECQUE CAMILLE |
02:46:15 |
SEM |
eXpatries? |
M |
|
4539 |
76 |
MASSON SYLVAIN |
02:46:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4185 |
77 |
HURAULT THIERRY |
02:46:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3691 |
78 |
HUARD JEROME |
02:46:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3583 |
79 |
AMSTUTZ JEAN LUC |
02:47:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4264 |
80 |
RASSAT ANDRE |
02:47:40 |
SEM |
AVOC? |
M |
|
3845 |
81 |
DOHIN ERIC |
02:47:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4518 |
82 |
KIEFFER JEAN MARC |
02:48:02 |
V2H |
colmar mc? |
M |
|
3796 |
83 |
BELLI PHILIPPE |
02:48:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3997 |
84 |
CAZEAUD CELINE |
02:49:10 |
SEF |
lons athletique club? |
F |
|
3335 |
85 |
MITTAINE FREDERIC |
02:49:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4132 |
86 |
GATTONE SYLVAIN |
02:49:23 |
SEM |
Annecy Haute Savoie Athle |
M |
|
3718 |
87 |
PANISSET LIONEL |
02:49:41 |
SEM |
staubli sport? |
M |
|
4144 |
88 |
SIAKOUFIS SPYRIDON |
02:49:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3741 |
89 |
DOUHERET ERIC |
02:50:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3818 |
90 |
GALLAY ELSA |
02:50:34 |
SEF |
CORATHONES? |
F |
|
3300 |
91 |
MICHELLYS PHILIPPE |
02:50:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3979 |
92 |
BADE BENJAMIN |
02:50:57 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
4738 |
93 |
ESQUENET QUENTIN |
02:51:01 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
4552 |
94 |
SIMONNEAU LAURENT |
02:51:09 |
SEM |
CMBM? |
M |
|
4635 |
95 |
FRIONNET MICHEL |
02:51:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4155 |
96 |
KOTTKE MICHEL |
02:51:53 |
V2H |
maratouristes? |
M |
|
4572 |
97 |
FABRE LAURENT |
02:52:09 |
V1H |
EMHM? |
M |
|
4630 |
97 |
FABRE MALAVOY VALENTINE |
02:52:09 |
SEF |
EMHM/CHAMONIX SKI ALPINIS |
F |
|
4715 |
97 |
VARAINE RICHARD |
02:52:09 |
V1H |
AVOC? |
M |
|
4134 |
100 |
ROD PATRICK |
02:52:22 |
V1H |
Antilopes des Sons? |
M |
|
4033 |
101 |
DEVRED THOMAS |
02:52:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4568 |
102 |
LAVY VINCENT |
02:52:31 |
V1H |
FAC? |
M |
|
4584 |
102 |
BOITELET VINCENT |
02:52:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4283 |
104 |
LAPALUD DAMIEN |
02:52:44 |
SEM |
ACVS? |
M |
|
4559 |
105 |
PACCARD JEAN PAUL |
02:53:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4575 |
106 |
FAVRE BONTE PATRICK |
02:53:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4022 |
106 |
FAVRE BONTE NATHALIE |
02:53:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3552 |
108 |
CORMIER FRANCOIS ERIC |
02:53:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3708 |
109 |
MAIRE THOMAS |
02:53:18 |
SEM |
CRRA? |
M |
|
4119 |
110 |
LABAUNE XAVIER |
02:53:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3635 |
111 |
GUEDON DANIEL |
02:53:39 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
3942 |
112 |
FAIVRE ETIENNE |
02:53:46 |
V1H |
AS OYE ET PALLET? |
M |
|
3922 |
113 |
LECLERC CORINNE |
02:53:50 |
V1F |
BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE? |
F |
|
3281 |
114 |
CAUBERE THIERRY |
02:53:52 |
V1H |
sncf? |
M |
|
4177 |
115 |
FREVILLE GEOFFREY |
02:53:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4664 |
115 |
COTE THIERRY |
02:53:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4457 |
117 |
GERARD NICOLAS |
02:54:04 |
SEM |
Pierrefitte Multi Athlon? |
M |
|
3896 |
118 |
MAGAT SAUNIER ARMELLE |
02:54:10 |
SEF |
Athle St Julien 74? |
F |
|
3235 |
119 |
ROBERTI JEAN PIERRE |
02:54:12 |
V2H |
BELFORT MARATHON? |
M |
|
3881 |
120 |
AFSHAR DAN |
02:54:24 |
SEM |
xempo.co.uk? |
M |
|
3800 |
121 |
REGNIER FARID |
02:54:41 |
SEM |
teamtrail62/sapeurs pompi |
M |
|
4476 |
122 |
THIEBAUT PHILIPPE |
02:54:53 |
V1H |
Dole AC? |
M |
|
3854 |
123 |
PASSOT PIERRE BENOIT |
02:55:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4448 |
124 |
CHRETIEN XAVIER |
02:55:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4391 |
125 |
MERCIER JEAN MICHEL |
02:55:09 |
V1H |
FOULEE ANNEMASSE |
M |
|
3652 |
126 |
GRESSIER OLIVIER |
02:55:18 |
V1H |
TEAM TRAIL62? |
M |
|
4368 |
127 |
GROS STEPHANE |
02:55:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3752 |
128 |
KENWORTHY CATHERINE |
02:55:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3375 |
129 |
RAMSDEN NIGEL |
02:55:51 |
V1H |
Easingwold Running Club? |
M |
|
4316 |
129 |
LOSEBY STEPHEN |
02:55:51 |
V1H |
Easingwold Running Club? |
M |
|
4254 |
131 |
MICHEL DAMIEN |
02:56:06 |
V1H |
coc clairvaux? |
M |
|
4084 |
132 |
SCHROEDER BRUNO WILLY |
02:56:40 |
SEM |
AS Monaco Triathlon? |
M |
|
3712 |
133 |
MUGNIER BENOIT |
02:56:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4644 |
134 |
RIGAUX JESS |
02:56:52 |
V1H |
Habay Runners Club? |
M |
|
3743 |
135 |
CABUT MICHEL |
02:56:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3877 |
136 |
RUEFF MARIE CLAIRE |
02:57:16 |
SEF |
CMC Jog'R? |
F |
|
3119 |
137 |
FILLION MATHIEU |
02:57:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4484 |
138 |
ROUYER SYLVAIN |
02:57:35 |
SEM |
TOS? |
M |
|
4097 |
139 |
SUTTER DAVID |
02:57:43 |
V1H |
ASGVO Team Chullanka? |
M |
|
4218 |
140 |
BUGNON SEBASTIEN |
02:57:44 |
V1H |
triathlon club colmar? |
M |
|
4127 |
140 |
DESBARD LAURENT |
02:57:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3754 |
142 |
ROCCA CYRIL |
02:57:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3784 |
143 |
PAGET SEBASTIEN |
02:57:47 |
V1H |
CS MEGEVE? |
M |
|
3591 |
144 |
CAMBUS CECILE |
02:57:49 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4723 |
144 |
CURTY STEPHANIE |
02:57:49 |
SEF |
TRAIL CLUB DU VAL DE LOUE |
F |
|
3353 |
146 |
DAUBY MAXIME |
02:57:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4285 |
147 |
BONNET PASCAL |
02:57:57 |
V1H |
ASMSE TRI 42? |
M |
|
3876 |
148 |
KRIEGER JEAN PHILIPPE |
02:58:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3801 |
149 |
GEORGES EMMANUEL |
02:58:12 |
V1H |
ASCE 70? |
M |
|
4100 |
150 |
WOOD JOANNE |
02:58:14 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3521 |
151 |
CHAMBET JEAN PIERRE |
02:58:15 |
V2H |
l.r.d.c? |
M |
|
3795 |
152 |
JULIA PHILIPPE |
02:58:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4657 |
153 |
BERIOU PATRICK |
02:58:20 |
SEM |
E.SPORTIVE THIONVILLE YUT |
M |
|
3913 |
154 |
TWEEDY TIMOTHY |
02:58:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3898 |
154 |
DROZ VINCENT DAVID |
02:58:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3966 |
156 |
MATHEVET VINCENT |
02:58:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4003 |
157 |
BONTRON PIERRE |
02:58:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4120 |
157 |
DORIDOT JEANLOUIS |
02:58:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4458 |
159 |
GUYON ARNAUD |
02:58:37 |
ESH |
Cs Chamonix? |
M |
|
4720 |
160 |
CHARTIER BERTRAND |
02:58:39 |
SEM |
rcsd? |
M |
|
4494 |
161 |
DE PAOLI DANIEL |
02:58:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4625 |
162 |
FOY GHISLAIN |
02:58:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3578 |
163 |
LUST STEPHANE |
02:58:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4536 |
164 |
GARASSUS PAUL |
02:58:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3884 |
165 |
DUYSENS ARNAUD |
02:58:55 |
ESH |
HERVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB? |
M |
|
3697 |
166 |
DUGAS BRICE |
02:58:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4683 |
167 |
OATES RICHARD |
02:59:28 |
V1H |
Easingwold Running club? |
M |
|
4353 |
168 |
WEBER NICOLAS |
02:59:31 |
SEM |
AS Munster Athletisme? |
M |
|
4453 |
169 |
ALBRECHT JEAN MARIE |
02:59:32 |
V2H |
EHA USTA? |
M |
|
3878 |
170 |
BERTRAND DOMINIQUE |
02:59:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3626 |
171 |
LEFER VINCENT |
02:59:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3667 |
172 |
COMBES JORIS |
03:00:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4200 |
173 |
HUBER GEORG |
03:00:05 |
V1H |
Track Club Davos? |
M |
|
4066 |
174 |
CAZABAN STEPHANE |
03:00:40 |
SEM |
UA Lourdes? |
M |
|
4706 |
175 |
LECLERE FREDDY |
03:00:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4045 |
176 |
MOLINS TOBY |
03:00:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4169 |
177 |
DAMALIX GILLES |
03:01:12 |
V1H |
Amicale Pedestre de l'Arc |
M |
|
4176 |
178 |
CRESPY STEPHANE |
03:01:16 |
V1H |
JOSE ATHLETIC CLUB? |
M |
|
4163 |
179 |
LAURENT SIMON |
03:01:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4104 |
180 |
GROSS CHRISTIAN |
03:01:35 |
V1H |
TRIATHLON CLUB SARREGUEMI |
M |
|
4464 |
181 |
COUDER EMMANUEL |
03:01:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4649 |
182 |
AMEILBONNE FLORENT |
03:01:54 |
V1H |
club limagne? |
M |
|
3008 |
183 |
PARADINAS CEDRIC |
03:02:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3992 |
183 |
COUET ALEXANDRA |
03:02:07 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3339 |
185 |
NIDERKORN VINCENT |
03:02:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3812 |
186 |
JABOULAY DANIEL |
03:02:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4324 |
187 |
QUEVARREC GUILLAUME |
03:02:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4585 |
188 |
DELACHAT FABIEN |
03:03:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4544 |
189 |
BERREE GUILLAUME |
03:03:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3853 |
190 |
GATHELIER FABIEN |
03:03:07 |
SEM |
trail again 43? |
M |
|
4560 |
191 |
JEGO JEAN BAPTISTE |
03:03:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4410 |
192 |
FOUQUE MANON |
03:03:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3191 |
193 |
PULIN DAMIEN |
03:03:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4122 |
194 |
NEGNY VINCENT |
03:03:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3839 |
195 |
BEBI LADINA |
03:03:19 |
V1F |
Track Club Davos? |
F |
|
3328 |
196 |
LUGAND MICHEL |
03:03:28 |
V2H |
ASPTT LONS LE SAUNIER? |
M |
|
3900 |
197 |
LEFRANC GUILLAUME |
03:03:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4337 |
198 |
GARDIN DAVID |
03:03:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4073 |
198 |
DUPERREX LUCAS |
03:03:45 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
4593 |
200 |
MCCONVILLE KIERAN |
03:03:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3843 |
201 |
BEGUE CHANTAL |
03:03:53 |
SEF |
Teamsalomon? |
F |
|
3005 |
202 |
DELOCHE JEAN NOEL |
03:04:00 |
V1H |
caf aravis? |
M |
|
3961 |
203 |
VIDIS STEPHANE |
03:04:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4350 |
204 |
MICOUD CHRISTIAN |
03:04:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3894 |
205 |
MEYNET CORDONNIER MARTINE |
03:04:05 |
ESF |
- |
F |
|
3453 |
206 |
PELEGRIN FRANK |
03:04:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3882 |
207 |
HASTINGS KATE |
03:04:22 |
ESF |
Totley Ac? |
F |
|
3348 |
208 |
BURNET CEDRIC |
03:04:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4516 |
209 |
MANIETTE BENOIT |
03:04:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4502 |
210 |
LELONG PATRICK |
03:04:36 |
V2H |
CS Presstalis? |
M |
|
4432 |
211 |
THIOL HERVE |
03:04:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4326 |
212 |
CORTIAL FREDERIC |
03:04:43 |
SEM |
velo club trevoux? |
M |
|
4451 |
213 |
PATRY CHRISTOPHE |
03:04:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3975 |
214 |
BIJASSON YANN |
03:04:49 |
SEM |
VEDG? |
M |
|
4561 |
215 |
DUCOLLET HOLLIDAY SAUZE |
03:04:55 |
V2F |
- |
F |
1ere V2F |
3489 |
216 |
LAMPERT VIRGILE |
03:05:15 |
ESH |
Tocards CSRP? |
M |
|
3999 |
217 |
BOLLINGER CATHERINE |
03:05:18 |
SEF |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM? |
F |
|
3115 |
218 |
JOLY EMMANUEL |
03:05:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4385 |
219 |
WHITTAKER SIMON |
03:05:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4082 |
220 |
LEROUX GUILLAUME |
03:05:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4505 |
221 |
GROS SEBASTIEN |
03:05:32 |
SEM |
CS Chamonix? |
M |
|
4640 |
222 |
LANGLOIS ADRIENNE |
03:05:43 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3370 |
223 |
MOCQUANT BERTRAND |
03:05:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3588 |
224 |
LE BRUSQ EMMANUEL |
03:05:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4112 |
225 |
ELPHICK MATT |
03:05:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4201 |
226 |
JEANNIOT THOMAS |
03:06:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4687 |
227 |
QUENNEVILLE CYRIL |
03:06:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3956 |
228 |
CHAUBET DIDIER |
03:06:09 |
V2H |
VO3 max HAUT JURA TRIATHL |
M |
|
4589 |
229 |
CHAFAI NAJIM |
03:06:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4478 |
230 |
PERROUD THIERRY |
03:06:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4141 |
231 |
PESCHOT ALEXIS |
03:06:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4389 |
232 |
BATTEN ALGY |
03:07:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4121 |
233 |
NEUVENS HERVE |
03:07:12 |
SEM |
Fac? |
M |
|
4198 |
234 |
PERRET MATTHIEU |
03:07:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3917 |
235 |
HUMBERT PHILIPPE |
03:07:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4233 |
236 |
LHUILLIER SEBASTIEN |
03:07:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4390 |
237 |
GUIGNIER PATRICE |
03:07:50 |
V1H |
RAID DEFI Sapeurs Pompier |
M |
|
4481 |
238 |
GAUDIN JEROME |
03:07:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4549 |
239 |
DEGROOTE XAVIER |
03:07:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4159 |
240 |
MICHELON FABRICE |
03:07:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3957 |
241 |
TARDY OLIVIER |
03:07:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4471 |
242 |
AUDIBERT ALEXANDRE |
03:07:59 |
SEM |
CHAMONIX HOCKEY CLUB? |
M |
|
4646 |
243 |
RAINBIRD TANYA |
03:08:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3205 |
244 |
SEGAUD Frederique |
03:08:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3190 |
245 |
KUNZ NICOLAS |
03:08:13 |
SEM |
les maratouristes? |
M |
|
4711 |
246 |
MICHELLYS ISABELLE |
03:08:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3260 |
247 |
ALLEN JOSIE |
03:08:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3271 |
248 |
BARACHET NICOLAS |
03:08:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4318 |
248 |
JOYNER DOMINIC |
03:08:28 |
SEM |
Run Dem Crew? |
M |
|
4501 |
250 |
BAIXE SEBASTIEN |
03:08:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4483 |
251 |
BANEGAS JOSE |
03:08:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4194 |
252 |
KIEFFER SARAH |
03:08:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3526 |
253 |
HOULOT GEOFFROY |
03:08:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4674 |
254 |
FUHRMANN FRANCOIS |
03:09:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3656 |
255 |
DUVAL SEBASTIEN |
03:09:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3789 |
256 |
ROLLAND PATRICK |
03:09:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3633 |
257 |
LUCAS CEDRIC |
03:09:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4437 |
257 |
SAINTPIERRE JULIEN |
03:09:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3805 |
259 |
HUGEL PHILIPPE |
03:09:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3684 |
260 |
WAGNER ARNAUD |
03:09:44 |
SEM |
AS MUNSTER A.? |
M |
|
4328 |
261 |
VINCONNEAU GILLES |
03:09:50 |
V1H |
Boucaillons? |
M |
|
3987 |
262 |
TROLEE ERIC |
03:09:59 |
V1H |
SO HOUILLES? |
M |
|
4486 |
263 |
MUGNIER DAVID |
03:10:00 |
SEM |
CAF La Roche sur Foron? |
M |
|
4291 |
263 |
DI MARZO CHRISTOPHE |
03:10:00 |
SEM |
USVA? |
M |
|
4256 |
265 |
MERMILLOD BLONDIN ROMAIN |
03:10:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3808 |
266 |
DEVAUX ERIC |
03:10:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3647 |
267 |
ANDRES NAUM |
03:10:29 |
SEM |
Tri Punch? |
M |
|
4396 |
267 |
PARMENTIER AURELIEN |
03:10:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4521 |
269 |
BOISTE SEBASTIEN |
03:10:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4079 |
269 |
SERRE DORIAN |
03:10:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4596 |
271 |
BERRET BRUNO |
03:10:46 |
V1H |
SO HOUILLES? |
M |
|
4497 |
272 |
AZRIA SEVERINE |
03:11:01 |
SEF |
TCN? |
F |
|
3399 |
273 |
VIGNAUD STEPHANE |
03:11:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4239 |
274 |
GONZALEZ ANDRE |
03:11:19 |
V1H |
L.R.D.C? |
M |
|
4333 |
275 |
BONNET DENIS |
03:11:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4186 |
275 |
CLEMENT FRANCOIS |
03:11:22 |
SEM |
Chapteuil Sport Nature? |
M |
|
4181 |
275 |
CHARREYRON FREDERIC |
03:11:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4205 |
278 |
CADRANEL BENJAMIN |
03:11:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4610 |
279 |
JUNG EMMANUEL |
03:11:47 |
V2H |
Communaute urbaine strasb |
M |
|
4707 |
280 |
KUBICKI ISABELLE |
03:11:58 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3047 |
281 |
SITTARAME YANN |
03:12:07 |
V1H |
FUN EVENTS? |
M |
|
4018 |
282 |
SLEMETT LEO |
03:12:15 |
JUH |
- |
M |
|
3846 |
283 |
COLLOMB FREDERIC |
03:12:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3879 |
284 |
TRESSON LAURENT |
03:12:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3730 |
285 |
MANSART SEBASTIEN |
03:12:32 |
V1H |
Telemark? |
M |
|
4068 |
285 |
LELIEVRE CHRISTOPHE |
03:12:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3624 |
287 |
VACTHER ROLAND |
03:12:34 |
SEM |
Belley Sport Pedestre? |
M |
|
3908 |
288 |
HARDY JULIEN |
03:12:43 |
SEM |
Pompiers de Montmartre? |
M |
|
3603 |
289 |
GOTTELAND JEAN PIERRE |
03:12:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4669 |
289 |
SAPPEY MARTINE |
03:12:46 |
V1F |
acs? |
F |
|
3430 |
291 |
ROCA STEPHANIE |
03:12:49 |
V1F |
HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME |
F |
|
3074 |
292 |
DE NAGOURSKI MICHEL |
03:12:54 |
V2H |
ASPMR? |
M |
|
3912 |
293 |
MARIE THOMAS |
03:13:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4645 |
294 |
CREQUY CELINE |
03:13:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3465 |
295 |
PERRET PASCAL |
03:13:17 |
V2H |
CEA VALDUC? |
M |
|
4658 |
296 |
GAY OLIVIER |
03:13:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4026 |
297 |
MAZZOLA CARLO |
03:13:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3710 |
298 |
TONANNY BENOIT |
03:13:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4461 |
299 |
TOQUET NICOLAS |
03:13:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4322 |
300 |
HENGEL MARC |
03:13:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3683 |
301 |
FRACHEBOIS ALAIN |
03:13:40 |
V2H |
ASPTT LONS LE SAUNIER? |
M |
|
3835 |
302 |
SIMONNET JEAN YVES |
03:13:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3663 |
303 |
LIEURY FRED |
03:13:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4579 |
304 |
NARDELLI DIDIER |
03:14:11 |
V1H |
US GAZELEC? |
M |
|
4399 |
305 |
MURGUE JOEL |
03:14:23 |
V2H |
ATHLE 43? |
M |
|
4588 |
306 |
DURAND JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
03:14:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4378 |
307 |
PAPI LUCA |
03:14:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3734 |
307 |
CLEMENT DIDIER |
03:14:29 |
V1H |
Club des Sports de Chamon |
M |
|
4651 |
309 |
DESCOUENS FRANCOIS |
03:14:30 |
SEM |
SCAB? |
M |
|
3806 |
310 |
WATRIN MATHIEU |
03:14:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4548 |
311 |
SCHMALZ DAVID |
03:14:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4377 |
311 |
MIKLAVIC STEFKO |
03:14:32 |
V1H |
TK Kobarid? |
M |
|
3753 |
313 |
FULLAGAR LEIGH |
03:14:33 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3385 |
314 |
CURTY SIMON |
03:14:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4208 |
315 |
VAN BUSKIRK MARK |
03:14:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4388 |
316 |
DAO HIEN |
03:14:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4223 |
317 |
CUINET DENIS |
03:14:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4029 |
318 |
HAGLUND NICOLAS |
03:14:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4004 |
319 |
GRAVELEAU JEAN YVES |
03:15:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4413 |
320 |
DOMENECH JEAN |
03:15:06 |
V2H |
CMBM? |
M |
|
4623 |
321 |
ALLBEURY MATT |
03:15:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4156 |
322 |
LAURAS CLEMENT |
03:15:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3623 |
323 |
JACQUET CYRIL |
03:15:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4602 |
324 |
KWIETKO MAGDALENA |
03:15:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3172 |
325 |
LASRY PIERRE |
03:15:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4019 |
326 |
MIRIOT ALAIN |
03:15:38 |
V3H |
C.A.S.Avignon? |
M |
|
4598 |
327 |
TOULET VERONIQUE |
03:15:41 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3468 |
328 |
BROWN PETER |
03:15:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3802 |
329 |
GAZANION ERIC |
03:15:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4532 |
330 |
GENEST LUDOVIC |
03:15:56 |
SEM |
CAC? |
M |
|
4379 |
331 |
MATT KARINE |
03:15:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3387 |
332 |
BURLET DELPHINE |
03:16:10 |
V1F |
club sportif valromey ret |
F |
|
3403 |
333 |
BROGLI BERTRAND |
03:16:18 |
V1H |
oli coaching? |
M |
|
3756 |
334 |
DE LAROCQUE LATOUR GREGOIRE |
03:16:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3827 |
335 |
LEICK PATRICK |
03:16:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3012 |
336 |
BOUDON SEBASTIEN |
03:16:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4021 |
337 |
TIERCIN JEREMIE |
03:16:40 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
3639 |
338 |
THEISSE PIERRE |
03:16:41 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
3641 |
339 |
LORTAL FRANCK |
03:16:54 |
V1H |
Racing Club Arras? |
M |
|
3928 |
340 |
BRES STEPHANE |
03:17:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4077 |
341 |
BIOTTEAU SAMUEL |
03:17:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3777 |
342 |
ZIMMERMANN LAURENT |
03:17:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3817 |
343 |
AUGER EMILIE |
03:17:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4725 |
344 |
BOURDIER ARNAUD |
03:17:31 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
4269 |
345 |
HOURDRY NICOLAS |
03:17:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3949 |
346 |
TERRIER JEAN JACQUES |
03:17:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4531 |
347 |
HASSLACHER CHARLOTTE |
03:17:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3383 |
348 |
CHEMET CHRISTOPHE |
03:18:06 |
V1H |
SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE |
M |
|
3970 |
349 |
MARDUEL ROMAIN |
03:18:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3914 |
350 |
CONAN CLEMENT |
03:18:17 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
4279 |
350 |
LUSTI HEIDI |
03:18:17 |
V2F |
Track Club Davos? |
F |
|
3267 |
352 |
KUBLER ALEXANDRE |
03:18:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3892 |
352 |
CATANI OLIVIER |
03:18:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4101 |
354 |
LE GOFF PASKAL |
03:18:23 |
V1H |
ADK THALES BREST |
M |
|
3807 |
355 |
REY MICKAEL |
03:18:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4409 |
356 |
BIDEL ANTOINE |
03:18:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4249 |
356 |
LACHAS STEPHANE |
03:18:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4118 |
358 |
MESTRES DIDIER |
03:19:12 |
V1H |
HAUT VALLESPIR ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4059 |
359 |
CHAMBARD MARIE THERESE |
03:19:14 |
V3F |
- |
F |
1ere V3F |
3391 |
360 |
BECKER WIEBKE |
03:19:24 |
V1F |
ASRA Ribeauville? |
F |
|
3393 |
361 |
HEBERLE CLOTILDE |
03:19:33 |
V1F |
ASJ74? |
F |
|
3153 |
362 |
SAMUEL RENAUD |
03:19:34 |
SEM |
Montpellier Agglo Tri? |
M |
|
4558 |
363 |
CLAVEL VIRGINIE |
03:19:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3344 |
364 |
SCHALCK LAMBERT |
03:19:38 |
JUH |
- |
M |
|
4372 |
365 |
BOULICAUT PHILIPPE |
03:19:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4434 |
366 |
CHIREIX DANIEL |
03:19:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4515 |
367 |
INGELSTEN CHRISTER |
03:20:02 |
V1H |
Solvikingarna? |
M |
|
4275 |
368 |
ROSO OLIVIER |
03:20:11 |
SEM |
SO HOUILLES? |
M |
|
4485 |
369 |
TAUPENAS AURELIE |
03:20:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3355 |
370 |
JEROSCH HEIKE |
03:20:17 |
SEF |
olympique aire sur la lys |
F |
|
3374 |
371 |
WATTEL MARIE LISE |
03:20:23 |
V1F |
BUSSY RUNNING? |
F |
|
3152 |
372 |
DESFOSSEZ BENJAMIN |
03:20:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3798 |
373 |
CHAMPION GILLES |
03:20:41 |
V2H |
montbonnot jogging? |
M |
|
4403 |
374 |
MADONIA BRUNO |
03:20:43 |
SEM |
A.C.L.O. ( Belgium)? |
M |
|
3629 |
374 |
LONGBOTTOM PHILIP |
03:20:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4686 |
376 |
DIETSCH SEBASTIEN |
03:20:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4577 |
377 |
JUIF FREDERIC |
03:20:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4215 |
378 |
STEMPFEL SOPHIE |
03:21:11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4735 |
378 |
STEMPFEL ELIE |
03:21:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4736 |
380 |
MAGUIRE GARETH |
03:21:13 |
SEM |
Emeral Nuts? |
M |
|
4297 |
381 |
BENOIT BENJAMIN |
03:21:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3905 |
382 |
VIOLLET BRIGITTE |
03:21:15 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3315 |
383 |
SIMONCINI DOMINIQUE |
03:21:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3622 |
383 |
BRICHEUX JORDAN |
03:21:16 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
4554 |
385 |
ARTAUX STEVE |
03:21:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3943 |
386 |
FABRE MARIO |
03:21:27 |
V2H |
US GAZELEC PARIS IdF? |
M |
|
4401 |
387 |
GOFFINET FLORENCE |
03:21:37 |
SEF |
SMAC? |
F |
|
3380 |
387 |
DEHAIS ERIC |
03:21:37 |
V1H |
DOLE ATHLETIC CLUB? |
M |
|
3927 |
389 |
DE PIN ERIC |
03:21:46 |
V1H |
WAC? |
M |
|
4325 |
390 |
LAURENT THIERRY |
03:21:47 |
V1H |
EAM? |
M |
|
4363 |
391 |
ROBY FLORENT |
03:21:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4555 |
392 |
COURTI DANIEL |
03:22:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3954 |
393 |
GRAILLE JEREMIE |
03:22:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4173 |
394 |
BOUNADI STEPHANE |
03:22:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4616 |
395 |
PAILLOT EMMANUEL |
03:22:24 |
V1H |
DOLE AC? |
M |
|
4267 |
396 |
BAETSCHMANN MIRIAM |
03:22:26 |
SEF |
Track Club Davos? |
F |
|
3492 |
397 |
SCHILLING THOMAS |
03:22:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4128 |
398 |
MALAGUTTI FIONA |
03:22:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3538 |
398 |
DURAND GREGORY |
03:22:29 |
SEM |
Sandwich? |
M |
|
4162 |
400 |
THUYLIE FREDERIC |
03:22:31 |
SEM |
EMHM? |
M |
|
4650 |
400 |
OKONSKI ARNAUD |
03:22:31 |
SEM |
les Z'Avoineurs du COPS? |
M |
|
4106 |
402 |
OKONSKI DENIS |
03:22:32 |
V1H |
les Z'Avoineurs du COPS? |
M |
|
4107 |
403 |
NEY DAVID |
03:22:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4250 |
404 |
ANROUET PHILIPPE |
03:22:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4183 |
405 |
THIENARD JEAN CLAUDE |
03:22:40 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
3907 |
406 |
SOLLETTY CHRISTIAN |
03:22:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4612 |
407 |
BAUDRILLART ANTONIO |
03:22:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3947 |
408 |
BURNET JORIS |
03:22:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4512 |
409 |
MOUTON AMELIE |
03:22:56 |
SEF |
CAF Haut Chablais? |
F |
|
3317 |
409 |
BEAUFILS LAURENT |
03:22:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4172 |
411 |
MARMILLOD THARCICE |
03:23:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4288 |
412 |
MOUTHON BEATRICE |
03:23:06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3359 |
413 |
PERRIAND MONIQUE |
03:23:09 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3396 |
414 |
GREGORY DELAHAYE |
03:23:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3717 |
415 |
ANGIBAUD GREGOIRE |
03:23:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4263 |
416 |
STEFANINI MARC |
03:23:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4038 |
417 |
DARIGNAC JEREMY |
03:23:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3599 |
417 |
KELKEL ERIC |
03:23:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4307 |
419 |
BLUET JEAN OLIVIER |
03:23:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4406 |
419 |
MONZY FREDERIC |
03:23:41 |
V1H |
Les Foulees Chablaisienne |
M |
|
3926 |
421 |
LOUVRIER ANGELIQUE |
03:23:52 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3127 |
422 |
PIEDNOEL PASCAL |
03:23:53 |
V1H |
caqc76? |
M |
|
3689 |
423 |
MACHADO ANTONIO |
03:24:22 |
V1H |
CMBM? |
M |
|
4386 |
424 |
GIGUET FREDERIC |
03:24:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4620 |
425 |
SCHALCK ROMAIN |
03:24:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4187 |
426 |
VAGNANI CHRISTOPHE |
03:24:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4475 |
426 |
MICHALLET STEPHAN |
03:24:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4293 |
428 |
BUISSON JULIEN |
03:24:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4460 |
429 |
BERGMAN PAUL |
03:24:31 |
V1H |
Easingwold Running Club? |
M |
|
4253 |
430 |
BRUNEAUX PASCAL |
03:24:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3978 |
431 |
BOEHLER CHRISTOPHE |
03:24:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4230 |
432 |
BALLAND REGIS |
03:24:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4345 |
433 |
GUYOT ROMAIN |
03:25:07 |
SEM |
AC TASSIN? |
M |
|
3704 |
433 |
GALLAY GERARD |
03:25:07 |
V2H |
CORATHONES? |
M |
|
4070 |
435 |
RAOUL GWENDAL |
03:25:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4039 |
436 |
FERRERI NOEL |
03:25:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4491 |
437 |
VANDEVELLE JEAN LOUIS |
03:25:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3726 |
438 |
FAURE GREGORY |
03:25:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3757 |
439 |
KUN ATTILA |
03:25:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3646 |
440 |
DECROUX CLEMENTINE |
03:25:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3122 |
440 |
GICQUEL PHILIPPE |
03:25:28 |
V1H |
AVOC? |
M |
|
4594 |
442 |
GHAMMIT ABDELGHANI |
03:25:29 |
SEM |
asa aix les bains? |
M |
|
4576 |
443 |
VOUILLAMOZ LAURINE |
03:25:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3363 |
444 |
SANDSTROM ANDREAS |
03:25:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4057 |
445 |
PICHEREAU CEDRIC |
03:25:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4061 |
446 |
LE COUTOUR BRUNO |
03:25:47 |
V2H |
SO HOUILLES? |
M |
|
4487 |
447 |
CHOPIN MARC |
03:25:50 |
V2H |
aspmr? |
M |
|
4146 |
447 |
LOSDAT DENIS |
03:25:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4151 |
449 |
LIEUTIER REGIS |
03:25:53 |
V2H |
AC TASSIN? |
M |
|
4361 |
450 |
CHAPOUTHIER BENOIT |
03:25:56 |
V2H |
RTSR Course ? Pied? |
M |
|
4507 |
451 |
HOUDART SOPHIE |
03:25:59 |
V2F |
Maratouristes Dreux 28? |
F |
|
3320 |
452 |
PONCIN PHILIPPE |
03:26:00 |
V2H |
MARATOURISTES DREUX? |
M |
|
4627 |
452 |
ROUXEL JEAN PIERRE |
03:26:00 |
V1H |
MARATOURISTES DREUX? |
M |
|
4050 |
454 |
WEST LLOYD |
03:26:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4681 |
455 |
BEAUREPAIRE REMI |
03:26:06 |
SEM |
CG Haubourdin? |
M |
|
4154 |
456 |
BRUN SAMUEL |
03:26:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4504 |
457 |
CASTILAN FRANCOIS |
03:26:31 |
V2H |
BSGA? |
M |
|
3774 |
458 |
EGLIN VERONIQUE |
03:26:32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3304 |
459 |
CAZAUX VERONIQUE |
03:26:33 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3279 |
460 |
GUIMET ARNAUD |
03:26:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3864 |
460 |
FISCHER NICOLAS |
03:26:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4551 |
462 |
ABATE GISELE |
03:26:48 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3302 |
463 |
FRANK GABRIEL |
03:26:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4224 |
464 |
BURCIA VINCENT |
03:26:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4232 |
465 |
HISETTE SOPHIE |
03:26:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3026 |
466 |
DUFRESNE JEAN FRANCOIS |
03:26:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3579 |
467 |
GAUMON CHLOE |
03:27:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3480 |
468 |
FUCILE PIERRE |
03:27:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4078 |
469 |
VENDRAMI DANIELA |
03:27:19 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3054 |
470 |
BOUFFOS YANN |
03:27:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3778 |
471 |
DUMAS AURELIE |
03:27:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3102 |
472 |
MOLLARD PASCALINE |
03:27:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3231 |
473 |
SCALA STEPHANE |
03:27:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3984 |
474 |
TOURRES ANNE |
03:27:47 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3519 |
475 |
MANCIET CHRISTINE |
03:28:01 |
V2F |
Dole athletic Club? |
F |
|
3371 |
476 |
BINET PATRICE |
03:28:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4659 |
477 |
SWALLING KATHLEEN |
03:28:07 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3493 |
478 |
AUBOURG FREDERIC |
03:28:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4356 |
479 |
MEYER PHILIPPE |
03:28:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4465 |
480 |
MALIDIN JULIE |
03:28:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3360 |
481 |
RAPAILLE CEDRIC |
03:28:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4204 |
482 |
VADOT FABIEN |
03:28:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4136 |
483 |
THOMAS PIERRE |
03:28:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3858 |
484 |
FRIZON JEAN MARIE |
03:28:46 |
V2H |
BELFORT MARATHON? |
M |
|
3861 |
485 |
RENAUDAT REMI |
03:28:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4182 |
486 |
GIROD ALAIN |
03:28:49 |
V1H |
club plein air schrader? |
M |
|
3988 |
487 |
COURNEZ SOPHIE |
03:28:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3429 |
488 |
BERNES JEAN PAUL |
03:28:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3819 |
489 |
CORTELLO ARNAUD |
03:28:57 |
SEM |
AS RIBEAUVILLE ATHLEROUTE |
M |
|
4284 |
490 |
HUILLET PHILIPPE |
03:28:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4206 |
491 |
WESSE MARC |
03:29:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4637 |
492 |
DE JONGE ARJEN |
03:29:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3690 |
493 |
VENDRAMI SERGE |
03:29:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3649 |
494 |
SAWAYA GEORGES |
03:29:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4680 |
495 |
CROS PIERRE EMMANUEL |
03:29:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3830 |
496 |
REINE HENRI |
03:29:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4611 |
497 |
VERARD BRUNO |
03:29:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3868 |
498 |
BANGE RENE |
03:29:25 |
V2H |
BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE? |
M |
|
3899 |
499 |
DROUOT PASCAL |
03:29:26 |
V2H |
les dranners? |
M |
|
4700 |
499 |
HASLER HELENE |
03:29:26 |
V1F |
XtraTrail.com? |
F |
|
3499 |
501 |
METADIER JEROME |
03:29:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4034 |
502 |
PICHEREAU MICKAEL |
03:29:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4063 |
503 |
BERTOUX ELISABETH |
03:29:39 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3469 |
504 |
SOBIERAJ EDDY |
03:29:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4240 |
505 |
SZABO ROBERT |
03:29:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4113 |
506 |
HOUTTEMENT SYLVAIN |
03:29:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4426 |
507 |
COURNEZ THIERRY |
03:29:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4400 |
508 |
LETUR LAURENT |
03:30:01 |
V1H |
CALA ARGONNAY? |
M |
|
4668 |
509 |
LACAZE SOUVIRON EMMANUEL |
03:30:06 |
V1H |
BNP PARIBAS SPORT? |
M |
|
3596 |
510 |
CHAPPEZ JEROME |
03:30:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3593 |
511 |
OBERLIN RAPHAEL |
03:30:39 |
SEM |
SV Siemens? |
M |
|
4438 |
512 |
CUZON CHRISTOPHE |
03:30:41 |
SEM |
Stadium Montigny Athletic |
M |
|
4367 |
513 |
LAMBLOT DOMINIQUE |
03:30:42 |
V1H |
courir a sennecey? |
M |
|
3654 |
514 |
BOZON CHRISTOPHE |
03:30:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4654 |
515 |
CURT NATHALIE |
03:30:50 |
V1F |
VIRIAT MARATHON? |
F |
|
3331 |
516 |
REINHARD MYRTILLE |
03:30:55 |
ESF |
- |
F |
|
3410 |
517 |
LOOS CHRISTIAN |
03:30:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4542 |
518 |
SEGAUD CHRISTOPHE |
03:31:02 |
SEM |
ND2BR? |
M |
|
4124 |
519 |
FERT SEBASTIEN |
03:31:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3695 |
520 |
FELIX ANTOINE |
03:31:09 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
4524 |
521 |
CHENEAU JULIEN |
03:31:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4613 |
522 |
JACQUET GREGORY |
03:31:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4626 |
523 |
GANDER PASCAL |
03:31:24 |
SEM |
RCHW 96? |
M |
|
4007 |
523 |
SENNE THOMAS |
03:31:24 |
V1H |
COLMAR MRATHON CLUB? |
M |
|
4604 |
525 |
GRISEY ARNAUD |
03:31:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3952 |
526 |
TERRANOVA RAPHAEL |
03:31:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4402 |
527 |
ERNEE PHILIPPE |
03:31:49 |
V1H |
elan 91? |
M |
|
3661 |
528 |
TONDA JEROME |
03:31:57 |
SEM |
sapeurs pompiers raid def |
M |
|
3859 |
529 |
BART NATHALIE |
03:31:58 |
SEF |
X3M? |
F |
|
3312 |
530 |
COURBEZ MARC |
03:32:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4670 |
531 |
VERNOTTE FRANCOIS |
03:32:01 |
V1H |
|
M |
|
4705 |
532 |
WEINMANN FREDERIC |
03:32:06 |
V3H |
ANA Haguenau? |
M |
|
3895 |
533 |
VANDEL SOPHIE |
03:32:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3542 |
534 |
BLANC ALEXANDRE |
03:32:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3826 |
535 |
PONSEAU MARIE |
03:32:15 |
SEF |
Pierrefitte Multi Athlon? |
F |
|
3219 |
536 |
RENAULT ISABELLE |
03:32:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3072 |
537 |
CELEMENSKI LAURENT |
03:32:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4042 |
538 |
JANSSENS FREDERIC |
03:32:38 |
SEM |
aclo? |
M |
|
3636 |
538 |
MAURICE JEAN FRANCOIS |
03:32:38 |
V2H |
SA MONTBRISON? |
M |
|
4415 |
540 |
PATTAR CELINE |
03:32:41 |
SEF |
C.O.I. Team Raidlight? |
F |
|
3187 |
541 |
HEYMES CHRISTIAN |
03:32:42 |
V1H |
C.O.I. Team Raidlight? |
M |
|
3832 |
542 |
BLONDEAU VIRGINIE |
03:32:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3443 |
543 |
CUINET MAXIME |
03:32:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4030 |
544 |
BARONNET EDDY |
03:32:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4179 |
545 |
GUIRONNET SYLVAIN |
03:32:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4165 |
546 |
POIRIER JULIEN |
03:33:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4251 |
547 |
CASSAGNE ARNAUD |
03:33:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3771 |
548 |
REGIS HERVE |
03:33:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4044 |
549 |
EVAIN CHRISTIAN |
03:33:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4108 |
549 |
HOLT NICK |
03:33:08 |
SEM |
Run Dem Crew? |
M |
|
4115 |
551 |
TOURNAN ARNAUD |
03:33:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4140 |
552 |
LEFRANCOIS MICHEL |
03:33:18 |
V2H |
PANARD MIGROS GENEVE? |
M |
|
3745 |
553 |
URBAN HELENE |
03:33:35 |
SEF |
oli coaching.com? |
F |
|
3135 |
554 |
GENIN ANAIS |
03:33:37 |
ESF |
- |
F |
|
3140 |
555 |
PLEISCH ANDREAS |
03:33:47 |
V2H |
Track Club Davos? |
M |
|
4083 |
556 |
PLAUT LAURENT |
03:33:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4514 |
557 |
GOOBERMAN HILL RACHAEL |
03:33:55 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3505 |
558 |
FOLLIET PATRRICE |
03:33:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4219 |
559 |
BIELLMANN HERVE |
03:33:59 |
V1H |
BELFORT MARATHON? |
M |
|
3875 |
560 |
MARIN CAROLE |
03:34:00 |
V1F |
esl? |
F |
|
3471 |
560 |
GOMBERT DIDIER |
03:34:00 |
V2H |
ronde villemur? |
M |
|
4352 |
562 |
MATEO DIDIER |
03:34:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4569 |
563 |
TROLLET ROMAIN |
03:34:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4546 |
564 |
LARRALDE CHRISTOPHE |
03:34:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3848 |
564 |
MAUDRET ARNAUD |
03:34:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4404 |
564 |
PICOT STEPHANE |
03:34:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4726 |
567 |
DREWER JULIA |
03:34:14 |
SEF |
Ferranti AAC? |
F |
|
3276 |
568 |
MADANI LAURENT |
03:34:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4566 |
569 |
BOISSERENQ LAURENT |
03:34:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4192 |
570 |
BARAT ANTOINE |
03:34:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4632 |
571 |
GIGUET JEAN YVES |
03:34:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4619 |
572 |
BUSSIERE ROBERT |
03:34:27 |
V2H |
SMAC? |
M |
|
4184 |
573 |
MARX SERGE |
03:34:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3985 |
573 |
FERRY ANNE |
03:34:41 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3286 |
575 |
FERNANDEZ JOSE |
03:34:43 |
V2H |
CIAT 01350 CULOZ? |
M |
|
3829 |
576 |
THEURET GERARD |
03:34:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4397 |
577 |
BULLEN JENNIFER |
03:34:51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3217 |
578 |
THIRION ISABELLE |
03:34:54 |
V1F |
Can sarreguemines? |
F |
|
3178 |
579 |
WAGNER MICHEL |
03:35:04 |
V3H |
AS MUNSTER A.? |
M |
|
4329 |
580 |
BOOGAERTS MARC |
03:35:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4631 |
581 |
BOURGEOIS GHISLAINE |
03:35:11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3478 |
582 |
DELGORGUE GILLES |
03:35:13 |
V1H |
Galeace Team? |
M |
|
3659 |
583 |
DEBOUT HERVE |
03:35:14 |
SEM |
TOS? |
M |
|
4095 |
584 |
CHEK VINCENT |
03:35:15 |
SEM |
TOS? |
M |
|
4096 |
585 |
FAVRE ANTHONY |
03:35:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4694 |
586 |
BELIN FRANCOIS |
03:35:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4043 |
587 |
MAUGUERET THIERRY |
03:35:34 |
SEM |
Reunion Universite Club? |
M |
|
4408 |
588 |
CREUSAT JULIEN |
03:35:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4586 |
589 |
ROGER FREDERIC |
03:35:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4456 |
590 |
PAGE MAYA |
03:35:56 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3537 |
591 |
BELBERKA OLIVIER |
03:35:57 |
V1H |
entente athletique bressa |
M |
|
4065 |
592 |
FERRAROLI LUDOVIC |
03:35:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4023 |
593 |
MANSOURI HEMIR |
03:36:00 |
V2H |
TEAM EVA? |
M |
|
4161 |
594 |
MARI LAURENT |
03:36:08 |
V1H |
AC CHATENOIS? |
M |
|
3969 |
595 |
BLOT PHILIPPE |
03:36:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4150 |
596 |
GUERRIER MIREILLE |
03:36:16 |
V2F |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74? |
F |
|
3189 |
597 |
GUILLET NICOLAS |
03:36:26 |
SEM |
Run Alp? |
M |
|
3849 |
598 |
TREMEAU ALAIN |
03:36:27 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3389 |
598 |
GURNEL Sebastien |
03:36:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4741 |
600 |
LE BLANC DE CERNEX MAXENCE |
03:36:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4685 |
601 |
QUIRIN YANNICK |
03:36:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3962 |
602 |
BENOTTI PASCAL |
03:36:40 |
V2H |
LRDC? |
M |
|
4666 |
603 |
DE FOUCAULT JEAN LOUIS |
03:36:50 |
V2H |
ASJ 74? |
M |
|
3837 |
604 |
TOMKA VIRGINIE |
03:37:08 |
V1F |
Planete Running? |
F |
|
3485 |
605 |
LIEURY JEAN PIERRE |
03:37:12 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4565 |
606 |
VIOLLET PASCALE |
03:37:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3316 |
607 |
THOMAS FRANCK |
03:37:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3857 |
608 |
STOCKY IRIS |
03:37:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3056 |
609 |
COTTAREL YVES |
03:37:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4375 |
610 |
BESANCON STEPHANE |
03:37:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4570 |
611 |
CIBA PATRICIA |
03:37:27 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3329 |
611 |
HERNANDEZ RAYMOND |
03:37:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4160 |
613 |
HASSOLD FANNY |
03:37:33 |
SEF |
TAC Colmar? |
F |
|
3182 |
613 |
CORDUAN AMELIE |
03:37:33 |
SEF |
Tacc? |
F |
|
3503 |
615 |
BRESSON FRANCOIS |
03:37:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4085 |
616 |
WEBER JEAN PIERRE |
03:37:49 |
V4H |
AS Munster Athletisme? |
M |
1er V4H |
4454 |
617 |
PELLICIER ROSELINE |
03:37:55 |
V1F |
ENDURANCE GRIGNON? |
F |
|
3368 |
618 |
HASTINGS TIM |
03:37:56 |
V1H |
Totley AC? |
M |
|
4195 |
619 |
DURAND FREDERIC |
03:38:14 |
SEM |
SNCF du Mantois? |
M |
|
4321 |
620 |
SABONNADIERE MICHEL |
03:38:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3953 |
621 |
BOURDILLAT BERNARD |
03:38:18 |
V2H |
tetra pak? |
M |
|
3938 |
622 |
DUBOIS JEAN FRANCOIS |
03:38:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4013 |
623 |
MCMILLAN SHARON |
03:38:29 |
V2F |
Running Room Bank? |
F |
|
3185 |
624 |
BEGUE GERALDINE |
03:38:30 |
SEF |
AC TALANT? |
F |
|
3502 |
625 |
THAREAU GILLES |
03:38:34 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
3769 |
626 |
GUIGNAND ALEX |
03:38:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3767 |
627 |
LOUVEL ISABELLE |
03:38:48 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3137 |
628 |
LAVICTOIRE DONALD |
03:38:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3833 |
629 |
MAILLAND ROSSET KATEL |
03:38:52 |
SEF |
SMAC? |
F |
|
3390 |
630 |
MAILLAND ROSSET MATTHIEU |
03:38:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4294 |
631 |
GIRAUD JEAN MARC |
03:39:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4355 |
632 |
PIERRE LOUIS FREDERIC |
03:39:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3581 |
633 |
LETASSEY LAETITIA |
03:39:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3342 |
634 |
FERREIRA MICHEL |
03:39:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3998 |
635 |
CRETIN BERNARD |
03:39:35 |
V2H |
E A Le Creusot? |
M |
|
4255 |
636 |
POURRET EMERIC |
03:39:36 |
SEM |
Team Intersport Cluses? |
M |
|
4002 |
637 |
MOLDERS KATIE |
03:39:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3337 |
638 |
THIEBAUT MYRIAM |
03:39:43 |
V1F |
Dole AC? |
F |
|
3200 |
639 |
BONTRON GUILLAUME |
03:39:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4332 |
640 |
DURAND GEOFREY |
03:39:59 |
SEM |
JJBOY? |
M |
|
4188 |
641 |
MOMMESSIN MICHEL |
03:40:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3834 |
642 |
MERCIER CLAUDE |
03:40:06 |
V2H |
SA Montrouge Paris 12 |
M |
|
3867 |
643 |
DOLLET PATRICE |
03:40:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3929 |
644 |
DE FINANCE THIBAUT |
03:40:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3865 |
645 |
COUSIN ANTONIN |
03:40:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4135 |
646 |
MOREAU JEAN JACQUES |
03:40:18 |
SEM |
courir le monde? |
M |
|
4259 |
647 |
GEORGENTHUM OLIVIER |
03:40:19 |
V1H |
MJC Voegtlinshoffen Huser |
M |
|
4371 |
648 |
BANDAMA ATIAMA LUDOVIC |
03:40:21 |
SEM |
Reunion Universite Club? |
M |
|
4303 |
648 |
CHAPUIS FREDERIQUE |
03:40:21 |
V1F |
Team Raid Light? |
F |
|
3406 |
650 |
DE PAOLI CELINE |
03:40:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3523 |
650 |
MANEUF FABIEN |
03:40:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4158 |
652 |
GIRARDET JOEL |
03:40:25 |
V2H |
can sarreguemines? |
M |
|
3811 |
653 |
DESHAIS PATRICK FLORIMOND |
03:40:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4340 |
654 |
MOUROLIN MIREILLE |
03:40:38 |
V2F |
les coureurs de l'Allaine |
F |
|
3070 |
655 |
GIRALDO LIA |
03:40:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3239 |
656 |
MADESCLAIR FREDERIC |
03:40:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4563 |
657 |
SOIGNE JEAN PHILIPPE |
03:41:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4441 |
658 |
POIROT CHRISTOPHE |
03:41:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4731 |
659 |
RICHOMME VINCENT |
03:41:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3605 |
659 |
ROUSSEAU BLANDINE |
03:41:18 |
V1F |
CAF SALLANCHES? |
F |
|
3481 |
661 |
LE BLANC DE CERNEX MARIE CHARLOTTE |
03:41:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3551 |
662 |
GRANOTTIER NICOLAS |
03:41:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3816 |
663 |
CROSARA MARCEL |
03:41:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3786 |
663 |
NUNES NUNO |
03:41:37 |
V2H |
wrigley? |
M |
|
3870 |
665 |
SMALLER SISSEL |
03:41:40 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3227 |
666 |
PAGES OLIVIER |
03:41:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3586 |
667 |
BROUARD SYLVIANE |
03:41:46 |
V1F |
Athle St Julien 74? |
F |
|
3230 |
667 |
CAWLEY HARRIET |
03:41:46 |
SEF |
Run Dem Crew? |
F |
|
3470 |
669 |
BYRNE LINDA |
03:41:47 |
SEF |
RUN DEM CREW? |
F |
|
3318 |
669 |
LEUNG DOMINIC |
03:41:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4304 |
671 |
GAVOIS SEBASTIEN |
03:41:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4730 |
671 |
THARAUD JERoME |
03:41:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3910 |
673 |
TRANCHINO LAURENCE |
03:41:56 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3520 |
674 |
VERREY BERNARD |
03:42:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4276 |
675 |
GRANDE LUDOVIC |
03:42:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4617 |
676 |
GIORDANO DAVID |
03:42:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4211 |
677 |
MISKA CLEMENCE |
03:42:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3062 |
678 |
BENJAMIN FREDERIC |
03:42:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4480 |
678 |
DEPRETZ CATHERINE |
03:42:27 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3055 |
680 |
PLANCHAMP PATRICE |
03:42:29 |
V1H |
CAF Annemasse Saleve? |
M |
|
4238 |
681 |
DEPRETZ PHILIPPE |
03:42:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3651 |
682 |
TRUMEAU FREDERIQUE |
03:42:39 |
SEF |
leman athletic club? |
F |
|
3376 |
682 |
GIRAUD TIMOTHEE |
03:42:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4354 |
684 |
HODGSON SARAH |
03:42:41 |
SEF |
Icicle? |
F |
|
3057 |
685 |
PAVIE WILFRID |
03:42:46 |
V1H |
COURBEVOIE TRIATLHON? |
M |
|
3628 |
686 |
CAPPELLINA FRANCK |
03:42:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4005 |
687 |
FIOT BRUNO |
03:42:50 |
V1H |
VabCo MOL? |
M |
|
4242 |
687 |
GARBAGNATI CLAIRE |
03:42:50 |
V1F |
US GAZELEC IDF? |
F |
|
3431 |
689 |
GROSCHL STEFAN |
03:42:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4663 |
690 |
LE SCIELLOUR SEBASTIEN |
03:42:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3989 |
691 |
MARQUES EMANUEL |
03:43:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3991 |
692 |
BOLLENGIER CLEMENT |
03:43:03 |
SEM |
Ecole Centrale de Lyon? |
M |
|
4047 |
693 |
BARQUE MARIE |
03:43:05 |
V2F |
viriat marathon? |
F |
|
3303 |
694 |
KASERER RUDOLF |
03:43:08 |
V2H |
Track Club Davos? |
M |
|
4067 |
695 |
HEULOT ALBERT |
03:43:11 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4590 |
696 |
JUNIQUE ANAIS |
03:43:13 |
SEF |
MACADAM 07? |
F |
|
3251 |
697 |
SONTHONNAX ROMAIN |
03:43:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4212 |
698 |
LACROIX JEAN PATRICK |
03:43:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4241 |
699 |
TABELING ANAIS |
03:43:24 |
SEF |
Athletic coeur de fond? |
F |
|
3225 |
700 |
SUEUR DOMINIQUE |
03:43:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4423 |
701 |
SAVIN CHRISTINE |
03:43:28 |
V1F |
pas presses unieux? |
F |
|
3459 |
702 |
SAVIN GILLES |
03:43:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4463 |
703 |
PESLIER ARNAUD |
03:43:31 |
SEM |
Pompier de la butte Montm |
M |
|
3664 |
704 |
PROVENZANO SYLVIA |
03:43:36 |
SEF |
ACLO belgium? |
F |
|
3048 |
705 |
SERVAES STANISLAS |
03:43:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3637 |
706 |
ROLDAN ANNE MARIE |
03:43:39 |
V2F |
AAAL? |
F |
|
3319 |
707 |
RICHAUD FRANCOIS |
03:43:40 |
V1H |
chapteuil sport nature? |
M |
|
4443 |
708 |
BAKES PASCAL |
03:43:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4280 |
708 |
HOMINAL NATHALIE |
03:43:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3041 |
710 |
BESSERER SEVERINE |
03:43:44 |
V1F |
D RANNER? |
F |
|
3120 |
711 |
BASTIEN LAURENT |
03:43:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4684 |
712 |
ESTIENNE MARC |
03:43:54 |
V2H |
ASPTT 39 LONS LE SAUNIER? |
M |
|
3841 |
713 |
CALDIER OLIVIER |
03:43:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3740 |
714 |
LAFARGUE ISABELLE |
03:43:59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3114 |
715 |
MARTIN VALERIE |
03:44:00 |
V1F |
DOLE ATHLETIQUE CLUB? |
F |
|
3261 |
716 |
DEMASSIEUX GEOFFROY |
03:44:06 |
ESH |
Elan 91 (Palaiseau)? |
M |
|
3747 |
717 |
PIZZIMENTI DIEGO |
03:44:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4467 |
718 |
THIOLIERE BABETH |
03:44:19 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3325 |
719 |
RATTI STEFANO |
03:44:20 |
V1H |
VERDE PISELLO GROUP? |
M |
|
3945 |
720 |
TILLARD CATHERINE |
03:44:23 |
V1F |
Caen Athletic Club? |
F |
|
3323 |
721 |
COSTA LAURA |
03:44:28 |
JUF |
- |
F |
1ere Junior |
3544 |
722 |
PAILLAT KARINE |
03:44:29 |
SEF |
Sporting Club La Cure? |
F |
|
3264 |
723 |
DOLLET ALAIN |
03:44:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3915 |
724 |
OBEZ GUILLAUME |
03:44:34 |
SEM |
Sporting Club La Cure? |
M |
|
3993 |
725 |
OUDARD HELENE |
03:44:38 |
SEF |
FINISHEUSE DU 88? |
F |
|
3256 |
726 |
PINTEAUX JULIEN |
03:44:41 |
SEM |
BSPP? |
M |
|
3674 |
727 |
LOTH SEBASTIEN |
03:44:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4299 |
728 |
PAULIN CATHERINE |
03:44:43 |
V1F |
les lacets du lizon? |
F |
|
3326 |
729 |
VALENTIN CLEMENT |
03:44:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3662 |
730 |
PEREZ FREDERIC |
03:44:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4086 |
731 |
MIEGE BRUNO |
03:44:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4008 |
732 |
MACRAE JOADY |
03:45:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3655 |
733 |
GUITAUT BENOIT |
03:45:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3960 |
733 |
EVAIN AGATHE |
03:45:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3314 |
735 |
VAVASSEUR LAURENT |
03:45:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4387 |
735 |
DUPIN GILLES |
03:45:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3863 |
737 |
CAMUS LUDOVIC |
03:45:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3897 |
738 |
LAUGA PATRICE |
03:45:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4433 |
738 |
ROELLY JEAN FRANCOIS |
03:45:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3721 |
740 |
TERNON RODOLPHE |
03:45:23 |
V2H |
BUSSY RUNNING? |
M |
|
3755 |
741 |
BONTRON YANNICK |
03:45:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4520 |
742 |
CEVASCO CATHERINE |
03:45:28 |
V1F |
USPALAISEAU? |
F |
|
3100 |
743 |
VANRENTERGHEM ERIC |
03:45:35 |
V1H |
RACING CLUB D'ARRAS? |
M |
|
3666 |
744 |
JOFFIN PASCAL |
03:45:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4076 |
745 |
MAZZONI CLAUDIO |
03:45:42 |
V1H |
atletica monterosa? |
M |
|
4015 |
746 |
KARM BRIGITTE |
03:45:45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3381 |
747 |
FERRAND NATHALIE |
03:45:48 |
V1F |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM? |
F |
|
3083 |
748 |
PINAQUI PHILIPPE |
03:45:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3601 |
749 |
PRIEUR JEAN PHILIPPE |
03:45:57 |
V2H |
EA Le Creusot? |
M |
|
3851 |
750 |
GAY EUGENIE |
03:46:00 |
SEF |
MAS Athletisme? |
F |
|
3181 |
751 |
GUEHERY FREDDY |
03:46:07 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club? |
M |
|
4075 |
752 |
MULIER FRANCOIS |
03:46:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3671 |
753 |
VARIOT JONATHAN |
03:46:23 |
SEM |
Courir ? Sennecey? |
M |
|
4317 |
754 |
ROUMIER PIERRE |
03:46:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3791 |
755 |
MERIAUX EMMANUEL |
03:46:28 |
V1H |
Belley Sport Pedestre? |
M |
|
4472 |
756 |
BONENFANT FLORENT |
03:46:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3713 |
757 |
ANGERMULLER VERONIQUE |
03:46:59 |
V2F |
CAN Sarreguemines? |
F |
|
3177 |
758 |
BEGUE BENOIT |
03:47:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3668 |
759 |
PICARD LAETITIA |
03:47:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3171 |
760 |
DAFLER MICHELLE |
03:47:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3425 |
761 |
MAITRE EDMOND |
03:47:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4048 |
762 |
GUILLARD ROBERT |
03:47:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3764 |
763 |
CULSHAW ALISON |
03:47:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3409 |
764 |
RENAUD MATHIEU |
03:47:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3788 |
765 |
RECEVEUR CHRISTOPHE |
03:47:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4330 |
766 |
LEIBEL KARINE |
03:47:43 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3158 |
767 |
DELETRE MICHEL |
03:47:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4011 |
768 |
BUTTOUDIN SEBASTIEN |
03:47:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3792 |
769 |
DEBREUX ANNE CAMILLE |
03:47:56 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3059 |
770 |
BOUCHARD DAVID |
03:48:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4270 |
770 |
MERLE GERALDINE |
03:48:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3448 |
772 |
BIJASSON STEPHANIE |
03:48:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3518 |
772 |
HUGO JULIE |
03:48:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3192 |
774 |
COLLEY MARK |
03:48:22 |
SEM |
Datchet Dashers? |
M |
|
4728 |
775 |
LOZIER ANNE |
03:48:33 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3354 |
776 |
BERTRAND MARYLINE |
03:48:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3042 |
777 |
PIERQUET SEBASTIEN |
03:48:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4469 |
778 |
PARMENTIER FRANCK |
03:48:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4274 |
778 |
BERTOUX ERIC |
03:48:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4500 |
780 |
BELLANGER FLORE |
03:48:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3529 |
781 |
ANDERSON HELEN |
03:48:59 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3175 |
782 |
PIERRE FLORAN |
03:49:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4339 |
783 |
LACROIX MARYVONNE |
03:49:10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3288 |
784 |
HARDY GUILLAUME |
03:49:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3660 |
785 |
SIMON EMMANUEL |
03:49:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3604 |
786 |
MEISTER VALERIE |
03:49:31 |
SEF |
AS Munster Athletisme? |
F |
|
3451 |
787 |
VAN DEN BERGE FABIAN |
03:49:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3632 |
788 |
SCHNEIDER FLORENT |
03:49:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3768 |
789 |
LOMBARD CHRISTOPHE |
03:49:50 |
V1H |
BELFORT MARATHON? |
M |
|
4071 |
790 |
BURT SUSIE |
03:49:54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4712 |
791 |
MARAILLAC JACQUES |
03:49:57 |
V1H |
S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE? |
M |
|
4016 |
792 |
BOLTZ OLIVIER |
03:50:04 |
V2H |
St Priest Triathlon? |
M |
|
4089 |
793 |
SIOUDAN EDOUARD |
03:50:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4058 |
794 |
TIXIER MARIE |
03:50:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3124 |
795 |
SIMONOT ALAIN |
03:50:27 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
3739 |
796 |
HUBER SEVERINE |
03:50:28 |
SEF |
ainpulsion 18? |
F |
|
3311 |
797 |
STREULE JURG |
03:50:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4209 |
798 |
CARRET LYDIE |
03:50:34 |
V1F |
auvers athletisme? |
F |
|
3039 |
798 |
DAVERDON GEORGES |
03:50:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3606 |
800 |
DELAUNAY LUDOVIC |
03:50:36 |
SEM |
Www.oli coaching.com? |
M |
|
3931 |
801 |
BOURGOIN BRUNO |
03:50:45 |
SEM |
AMSCAP? |
M |
|
4533 |
802 |
GENEST MARIE LAURE |
03:50:57 |
SEF |
CAC? |
F |
|
3245 |
803 |
BANGE NADINE |
03:51:01 |
V2F |
BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE? |
F |
|
3221 |
804 |
DUBREUIL JEROME |
03:51:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3749 |
805 |
SCHON LIONEL |
03:51:12 |
V1H |
S.A. Montbrisonnais? |
M |
|
4407 |
806 |
FOREST JULIE |
03:51:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3033 |
807 |
DEGOT LAURENCE |
03:51:23 |
V2F |
MACADAM 07? |
F |
|
3145 |
808 |
CRETINON PATRICK |
03:51:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4152 |
809 |
ORIANA MAURO |
03:51:31 |
V1H |
Road Runner Club Milano? |
M |
|
3994 |
810 |
MEISSER MANUELA |
03:51:36 |
V1F |
Trackclub Davos? |
F |
|
3397 |
810 |
BIGLER URSULA |
03:51:36 |
SEF |
Trackclub Davos? |
F |
|
3352 |
812 |
STORM RIKKE |
03:51:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3021 |
813 |
MARDUEL JACQUES |
03:51:51 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4072 |
814 |
MARIE DIDIER |
03:51:55 |
V2H |
MARATOURISTES? |
M |
|
4227 |
815 |
NOUVEL BLANDINE |
03:51:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3094 |
816 |
ARQUIER GAEL |
03:52:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4302 |
817 |
MARION GALLOIS GABRIEL |
03:52:09 |
V3H |
EARP? |
M |
|
4581 |
818 |
COLDER ERWAN |
03:52:20 |
V1H |
Lagardere Paris Racing? |
M |
|
4678 |
819 |
SMETS HERVE |
03:52:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4522 |
820 |
GUELPA ARNAULT |
03:52:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3971 |
820 |
FISCHER HUBERT |
03:52:28 |
V2H |
les coureurs de l'allaine |
M |
|
3678 |
822 |
GENY REGINE |
03:52:29 |
SEF |
SPAC? |
F |
|
3432 |
823 |
LITVINAVICIENE GINTARE |
03:52:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3133 |
824 |
DUPONT DIDIER |
03:52:53 |
V1H |
association courir ? Senn |
M |
|
3709 |
825 |
ZICCA FRANCE |
03:52:54 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3121 |
826 |
LEMAIRE JULIEN |
03:52:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4606 |
826 |
GAUTHIER AURELIE |
03:52:55 |
ESF |
courir ? sennecey? |
F |
|
3402 |
828 |
ESTEOULE BADO CATHERINE |
03:53:21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3106 |
828 |
ESTEOULE BADO LAURENT |
03:53:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3729 |
830 |
BURGER JUERGEN |
03:53:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4262 |
831 |
GRANDMOUGIN BENOIT |
03:53:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4370 |
831 |
GRANDMOUGIN LAURA |
03:53:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3467 |
833 |
VILLEGAS NADINE |
03:53:33 |
V1F |
spac sallanches? |
F |
|
3484 |
834 |
HILL GRAEME |
03:53:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3627 |
835 |
ROSSY JETTI |
03:53:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3504 |
836 |
STRUB PHILIPPE |
03:53:49 |
V1H |
MJC 3 Chateaux? |
M |
|
4360 |
837 |
ACKERMANN CLAUDINE |
03:53:52 |
V1F |
D'RANNERS ANDOLSHEIM? |
F |
|
3563 |
838 |
MERRETT ROSINA |
03:54:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3307 |
839 |
REINE SYLVIE |
03:54:18 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3522 |
840 |
ST CLAIR CAT |
03:54:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3509 |
841 |
DUPLAN MARC |
03:54:23 |
V1H |
CSA 13 bca? |
M |
|
4178 |
842 |
TROPIN JEAN MARC |
03:54:24 |
V1H |
BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE? |
M |
|
4348 |
843 |
ZORZUT CARINE |
03:54:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3510 |
844 |
LE LEZ LOIC |
03:54:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4295 |
845 |
BORGELLINI JULIEN |
03:54:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4636 |
846 |
KUN KRISZTINA |
03:54:35 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3052 |
847 |
GUINGAMP NATACHA |
03:54:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3184 |
848 |
BALMAT AGNES |
03:54:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3262 |
849 |
COLDONAT MARIE THERESE |
03:54:52 |
V2F |
viriat marathon? |
F |
|
3098 |
850 |
CARRINGTON VANESSA |
03:54:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3029 |
851 |
ADAN ADRIEN |
03:55:01 |
SEM |
Pompiers de la butte Mont |
M |
|
3665 |
852 |
DEFRAIN MARIE FRANCE |
03:55:03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3460 |
853 |
LORBLANCHET ANNE SOPHIE |
03:55:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3170 |
854 |
GONINET SANDRA |
03:55:15 |
SEF |
Limagne Athletes Enduranc |
F |
|
3168 |
854 |
MAUFRAIS SOPHIE |
03:55:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3405 |
856 |
SAGUIN SONNY |
03:55:17 |
SEM |
Association des etudiants |
M |
|
4380 |
857 |
GUELPA MAUD |
03:55:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3174 |
858 |
PERCEAU RAPHAEL |
03:55:32 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
3643 |
859 |
MUSARD HENRI |
03:55:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4562 |
859 |
PERCEAU DOMINIQUE |
03:55:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3681 |
861 |
GICQUEL KARINNE |
03:55:39 |
V1F |
AVOC? |
F |
|
3511 |
862 |
SUC BERNARD |
03:55:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4114 |
863 |
BOURGET DENIS |
03:55:48 |
V2H |
MACADAM 07? |
M |
|
4417 |
864 |
MARDUEL REGIS |
03:55:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4064 |
865 |
NOHARET GILBERT |
03:56:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4703 |
865 |
DESCOT MICHEL |
03:56:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4090 |
867 |
GUILLET FABRICE |
03:56:04 |
V1H |
CAP Seillon? |
M |
|
3825 |
867 |
PERRET PHILIPPE |
03:56:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3941 |
869 |
DUSTOUR GERARD |
03:56:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4130 |
870 |
GROS MAUD |
03:56:08 |
V1F |
FFA? |
F |
|
3125 |
870 |
NINET JACQUES |
03:56:08 |
V3H |
AMSCAP? |
M |
|
4534 |
872 |
HOURCADE PASCALE |
03:56:09 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3050 |
873 |
GRANDMOUGIN NOEL |
03:56:13 |
V2H |
belfort marathon? |
M |
|
4046 |
874 |
CILIA MARIE |
03:56:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3498 |
875 |
HOFMANN LAURENT |
03:56:15 |
V1H |
Traine Savates? |
M |
|
4364 |
876 |
DESCHUYTENEER MARC |
03:56:24 |
SEM |
Tortues Meslinoises? |
M |
|
4419 |
877 |
CUSIN VALERIE |
03:56:26 |
V1F |
PANARD MIGROS GENEVE? |
F |
|
3118 |
877 |
CUSIN CORINE |
03:56:26 |
V2F |
Athle Saint Julien? |
F |
|
3408 |
877 |
HEIMLICH CELINE |
03:56:26 |
SEF |
www.oli coaching.com? |
F |
|
3130 |
880 |
LEGUILLIER CAMILLE |
03:56:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4148 |
881 |
MOURVILLIER PATRICK |
03:56:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3669 |
882 |
MARTIN STEPHANE |
03:56:44 |
SEM |
ASPTT Annecy? |
M |
|
4511 |
882 |
CHAMONTIN AUDREY |
03:56:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3324 |
884 |
SANTELLI GUILLAUME |
03:56:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3773 |
885 |
SNOZZI BLANDINE |
03:57:02 |
SEF |
VRC 92? |
F |
|
3287 |
886 |
LABHARDT JURG |
03:57:03 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4199 |
887 |
BRUNTZ ALEXANDRE |
03:57:08 |
SEM |
MJC VOEGTLINSHOFFEN? |
M |
|
4412 |
888 |
VAGINAY AURELIEN |
03:57:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4643 |
888 |
MOILLE ROMAIN |
03:57:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4642 |
890 |
LASCOMBES FRANCK |
03:57:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4105 |
891 |
SANCHEZ FREDERIC |
03:57:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4037 |
892 |
GAY PATRICIA |
03:57:35 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3308 |
893 |
HURST BENOIT |
03:57:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3648 |
893 |
BARBIER LAURENT |
03:57:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4334 |
895 |
SCHOFFEN HERVE |
03:57:45 |
V1H |
Raid Aventure? |
M |
|
4665 |
896 |
DELESTRE SYLVAIN |
03:57:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4439 |
897 |
ROGER FRANK |
03:57:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4550 |
898 |
JOLY MARIE |
03:57:57 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3513 |
899 |
BERGER FRANCOIS |
03:58:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4014 |
900 |
CHAUMONT JACQUELINE |
03:58:06 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3275 |
900 |
GARASSUS ISABELLE |
03:58:06 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3209 |
902 |
JEANTET OLIVIER |
03:58:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3725 |
903 |
ZWICKERT VINCENT |
03:58:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4088 |
904 |
MITTOUX VALERIE |
03:58:12 |
V1F |
EA Le Creusot? |
F |
|
3199 |
904 |
HEINRICH PIERRE |
03:58:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4087 |
906 |
WILME MICHEL |
03:58:19 |
V2H |
onf? |
M |
|
3872 |
907 |
BROUAYE PASCAL |
03:58:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3609 |
908 |
BUISSON CHRISTINE |
03:58:34 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3220 |
909 |
GUEZO PATRICK |
03:58:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3776 |
910 |
JACOBS MYRIAM |
03:58:41 |
V1F |
BUSSY RUNNING? |
F |
|
3218 |
911 |
RENAUDAT SERGE |
03:59:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4180 |
912 |
FAURE CEDRIC |
03:59:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3759 |
913 |
FOUQUET AURELIE |
03:59:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3164 |
914 |
VARIOT BERNARD |
03:59:28 |
V2H |
Courir ? Sennecey? |
M |
|
4323 |
915 |
GARDELLO MARIE LAURE |
03:59:29 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3506 |
916 |
HAON STEPHANIE |
03:59:31 |
V1F |
CMBM CHAMONIX? |
F |
|
3216 |
916 |
GEORGES LAURENCE |
03:59:31 |
V1F |
ASCE 70? |
F |
|
3310 |
918 |
COSTA JEAN YVES |
03:59:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4496 |
919 |
BUSCHBECK CHRISTIAN |
03:59:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4597 |
920 |
JAEGER ETIENNE |
03:59:47 |
V3H |
St Barth Triathlon? |
M |
|
4116 |
921 |
BILLARD ELODIE |
03:59:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3067 |
922 |
CONAN ISABELLE |
04:00:01 |
V2F |
Les Maratouristes? |
F |
|
3306 |
923 |
KOSLOWSKI BRUNO |
04:00:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4384 |
924 |
LAQUET SEVERINE |
04:00:03 |
V1F |
coureurs de l'allaine? |
F |
|
3093 |
925 |
POIRIER VERONIQUE |
04:00:06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3167 |
926 |
SANCHEZ MARIE PIERRE |
04:00:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3058 |
927 |
PILLIERE REMY |
04:00:28 |
V2H |
STADE FRANCAIS? |
M |
|
3679 |
928 |
SASSARD BENOIT |
04:00:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4673 |
929 |
SIGAUD PHILLIPE |
04:00:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4214 |
930 |
MARCOULT LUCILE |
04:00:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3063 |
931 |
GAMBINO GIORGIO |
04:00:40 |
V1H |
atletica lambro? |
M |
|
4244 |
932 |
ROULE VIRGINIE |
04:00:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3421 |
933 |
HAMONEAU FRANCK |
04:00:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4537 |
933 |
SCHNEIDER VIRGINIE |
04:00:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3490 |
935 |
BERTHET AUDREY |
04:00:47 |
SEF |
USP Palaiseau Elan 91? |
F |
|
3435 |
936 |
ABRIC CORDELIA |
04:00:58 |
SEF |
FFCAM? |
F |
|
3038 |
936 |
VITRAT VIRGINIE |
04:00:58 |
SEF |
gresicourant? |
F |
|
3255 |
938 |
LENOIR MICHEL |
04:01:00 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
3842 |
939 |
LAURENT CYRILLE |
04:01:02 |
SEM |
jura vertical? |
M |
|
4366 |
940 |
BODDAERT CYRIL |
04:01:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4327 |
940 |
RAVAL PIERRE |
04:01:11 |
V2H |
coureurs de l allaine? |
M |
|
3698 |
942 |
TREMBLAIS BRUNO |
04:01:40 |
V1H |
Morpho? |
M |
|
3762 |
943 |
AUGIS GHYSLAINE |
04:01:43 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3491 |
944 |
DECROUX YVES |
04:01:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3750 |
945 |
QUENOT ANNE |
04:01:53 |
V1F |
BELFORT MARATHON? |
F |
|
3378 |
946 |
BAUCHE LAETITIA |
04:01:55 |
V1F |
Montbonnot Jogging? |
F |
|
3068 |
947 |
LEININGER ARNAUD |
04:01:56 |
SEM |
MJC VOEGTLINSHOFFEN? |
M |
|
4411 |
948 |
GUILLEMEAU HERVE |
04:02:07 |
V2H |
D'Ranner Andolsheim? |
M |
|
4490 |
949 |
MEYNE PHILIPPE |
04:02:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3874 |
950 |
PROBST CHRISTINE |
04:02:16 |
SEF |
Tortues Meslinoises? |
F |
|
3437 |
951 |
RODRIGUES ALBERT |
04:02:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4607 |
952 |
TEBAR OLGA |
04:02:34 |
V2F |
SOH? |
F |
|
3340 |
953 |
THEVENOT ERIC |
04:02:36 |
SEM |
tetra pak? |
M |
|
3934 |
954 |
TOUTAN ANNE MARIE |
04:02:38 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3415 |
955 |
WEGIEL THIERRY |
04:02:44 |
V1H |
tetra pak? |
M |
|
3940 |
956 |
MEYER IRENE |
04:02:45 |
V2F |
ASL LA ROBERTSAU? |
F |
|
3090 |
956 |
JUCHS CLAUDINE |
04:02:45 |
V2F |
ASL LA ROBERTSAU? |
F |
|
3096 |
958 |
HARRIS JENNIFER |
04:02:49 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3259 |
959 |
BORDEAU JESSICA |
04:02:52 |
SEF |
SMAC? |
F |
|
3418 |
960 |
VEIGAS MARQUES GORETTI |
04:03:00 |
V1F |
PANARD MIGROS GENEVE? |
F |
|
3116 |
961 |
STOURME SANDRINE |
04:03:01 |
V1F |
SPAC? |
F |
|
3299 |
962 |
ROY WALTER |
04:03:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4210 |
963 |
MOGENY HERVE |
04:03:31 |
V1H |
CMBM? |
M |
|
4624 |
964 |
CHAUDERLOT MORGANE |
04:03:43 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3036 |
965 |
ROBIN JOCELYNE |
04:03:47 |
V2F |
ND2BR? |
F |
|
3476 |
966 |
BENDEDDOUCHE SANDRINE |
04:03:49 |
SEF |
Lons Athletique Club? |
F |
|
3076 |
967 |
DEBIE KAREN |
04:03:58 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3023 |
968 |
RECOUVREUR PHILIPPE |
04:04:17 |
V2H |
ATSCAF des Savoie? |
M |
|
3950 |
969 |
TRAPANI THERESE |
04:04:21 |
V1F |
d'ranner? |
F |
|
3078 |
969 |
ARNAUD JOHAN |
04:04:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4462 |
969 |
LAGER FANNY |
04:04:21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3457 |
969 |
PETITDEMANGE NATHALIE |
04:04:21 |
V1F |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM? |
F |
|
3166 |
973 |
AUBRY ALEXANDRE |
04:04:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3670 |
973 |
LAUNAY NICOLAS |
04:04:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3723 |
975 |
CHENOT LYDIE |
04:04:30 |
V2F |
CAP DINSHEIM? |
F |
|
3147 |
976 |
TAHIR ABDESSLAM |
04:04:31 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4174 |
977 |
BRASSE CHRISTEL |
04:04:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3061 |
978 |
ROGUET MICHEL |
04:04:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4343 |
978 |
HECKEL VINCENT |
04:04:42 |
V2H |
MJC Voegtlinshoffen? |
M |
|
4459 |
980 |
MARNAT VINCENT |
04:04:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4573 |
981 |
ARELLANO AROS CLAUDIA |
04:05:03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3283 |
982 |
HOFFMANN ANDY |
04:05:12 |
SEM |
Track Club Davos? |
M |
|
4277 |
982 |
THOMAS JERoME |
04:05:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3736 |
984 |
DUTRONCY CYRIL |
04:05:16 |
SEM |
COC Chalon sur Saone? |
M |
|
4508 |
984 |
GUYON LAURENCE |
04:05:16 |
V1F |
COC Chalon sur Saone? |
F |
|
3474 |
986 |
JUNG STEPHANE |
04:05:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4477 |
987 |
WILQUIN THIERRY |
04:05:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3903 |
988 |
HALLE PATRICK |
04:05:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4689 |
989 |
SCHAEFFER DOMINIQUE |
04:05:30 |
V2H |
ASL Liebherr? |
M |
|
4286 |
990 |
RIDOUX JEAN FRANCOIS |
04:05:40 |
V1H |
BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE? |
M |
|
4032 |
991 |
LINARDON CAMILLE |
04:05:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3285 |
992 |
HEYSE PATRICK |
04:05:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4351 |
993 |
BARATTA GIANCARLO |
04:05:59 |
V2H |
UISP Parma? |
M |
|
4225 |
994 |
LEFEVRE THIERRY |
04:06:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4727 |
995 |
ROLLION PATRICK |
04:06:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3804 |
996 |
BLANC ANDRE |
04:06:18 |
V4H |
Les Foulees Chablaisienne |
M |
|
3844 |
997 |
PAULIS LEONIE |
04:06:21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3434 |
998 |
ORTIZ RICHARD |
04:06:26 |
V1H |
fac andrezieux? |
M |
|
3972 |
999 |
LASNE JEROME |
04:06:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4137 |
1000 |
MICHAUD FIDEY SOPHIE |
04:06:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3446 |
1001 |
BURLOT LAURENCE |
04:07:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3126 |
1002 |
JACQUES PATRICK |
04:07:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3619 |
1003 |
BOTH PHILIPPE |
04:07:25 |
V1H |
MJC VOEGTLINSHOFFEN HUSSE |
M |
|
4237 |
1004 |
TIXIER VINCENT |
04:07:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3751 |
1004 |
COURCIER NICOLAS |
04:07:26 |
V1H |
Caen Athletic Club? |
M |
|
4331 |
1006 |
PELOIS SANDRINE |
04:07:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3032 |
1007 |
PALEY SEAN |
04:07:46 |
V1H |
serpico AC? |
M |
|
4503 |
1008 |
CHOPY MAXIME |
04:07:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4373 |
1009 |
CZESNIK CORINNE |
04:07:49 |
V3F |
AMSCAP? |
F |
|
3295 |
1010 |
JACQUIER BRIGITTE |
04:07:56 |
V2F |
SPAC? |
F |
|
3105 |
1011 |
BERRY CAROLE |
04:07:57 |
SEF |
Theize Course Nature? |
F |
|
3156 |
1012 |
PILLIERE FLORENCE |
04:08:01 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3252 |
1013 |
BOIVIN GREGORY |
04:08:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3707 |
1014 |
LEIBEL AURELIEN |
04:08:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3787 |
1014 |
KUSTER ERIC |
04:08:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3828 |
1016 |
GOMEZ CHRISTINE |
04:08:15 |
V2F |
AAAL? |
F |
|
3565 |
1017 |
CHAPOUTHIER ANNIE |
04:08:16 |
V1F |
RTSR Course ? Pied? |
F |
|
3472 |
1018 |
TOY ANDREW |
04:08:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3634 |
1019 |
FOLMER JULIE |
04:08:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3361 |
1020 |
GUILLAUME SABRINA |
04:08:48 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3110 |
1021 |
SPEARE KRISTY LEA |
04:08:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3547 |
1022 |
SAWAYA VICTOR |
04:08:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4523 |
1023 |
JANSEN PIERRE |
04:09:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4035 |
1024 |
LAMBERT JOELLE |
04:09:06 |
V3F |
- |
F |
|
3025 |
1025 |
DUPONT JEAN PIERRE |
04:09:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4260 |
1026 |
LEFEBVRE EDITH |
04:09:26 |
V2F |
maratouristes dreux? |
F |
|
3257 |
1027 |
BARRILLON RENAUD |
04:09:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3584 |
1028 |
AUBERTIN ELISE |
04:09:34 |
V3F |
SOH? |
F |
|
3336 |
1029 |
BIGEARD ISABELLE |
04:09:43 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3040 |
1030 |
DELFRAYSSE JACQUES |
04:09:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4357 |
1031 |
MARCHAL NICOLE |
04:09:58 |
V1F |
MJC des 3 chateaux? |
F |
|
3455 |
1032 |
HUIN DENIS |
04:10:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4473 |
1033 |
VAN BUSKIRK KYLE |
04:10:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4446 |
1034 |
VAN BUSKIRK PETER |
04:10:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4445 |
1035 |
BOCHET MARCHAND VALERIE |
04:10:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3569 |
1035 |
OTTONE DELPHINE |
04:10:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3356 |
1037 |
LENTZ STEPHANE |
04:10:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3760 |
1038 |
COURTOIS CHRISTINE |
04:10:27 |
SEF |
SIG? |
F |
|
3500 |
1039 |
RAVAL MARIE ODILE |
04:10:51 |
V1F |
coureurs de l allaine? |
F |
|
3086 |
1040 |
LEBOUCQ JULIEN |
04:11:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3575 |
1041 |
LEFEBVRE MICHAEL |
04:11:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4301 |
1042 |
FACHINETTI ISABELLE |
04:11:06 |
V1F |
LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB? |
F |
|
3079 |
1043 |
OBERHAUSER MARIE |
04:11:10 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3301 |
1044 |
DESCHAMPS FABIEN |
04:11:23 |
SEM |
US Joigny? |
M |
|
3904 |
1044 |
MOUGEY CELINE |
04:11:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3549 |
1044 |
MOUGEY VINCENT |
04:11:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4675 |
1047 |
PROUST TONY |
04:12:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3617 |
1048 |
JEROME SEBASTIEN |
04:12:05 |
SEM |
BSPP? |
M |
|
3642 |
1048 |
MINE NICOLAS |
04:12:05 |
SEM |
tetra pak? |
M |
|
3939 |
1048 |
DUPUIS PIERRE ALEXANDRE |
04:12:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4093 |
1051 |
FAUVEL ANNE |
04:12:06 |
SEF |
MARATOURISTES? |
F |
|
3501 |
1052 |
MAURIER NADINE |
04:12:22 |
V1F |
ASPMR BRIGNAIS? |
F |
|
3250 |
1052 |
HALBWAX CLAIRE |
04:12:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3243 |
1052 |
GERARD EDOUARD |
04:12:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3948 |
1055 |
AGRESTI HENRI |
04:12:23 |
V4H |
individuelu? |
M |
|
3658 |
1056 |
DETURCHE YVONNE |
04:12:24 |
V2F |
PANARD MIGROS GENEVE? |
F |
|
3117 |
1057 |
MINIER CHRISTINE |
04:12:50 |
V2F |
LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB? |
F |
|
3103 |
1058 |
PAGET GILBERT |
04:12:55 |
V3H |
Racing Club du Haut Jura |
M |
|
3982 |
1059 |
BILL SANDRINE |
04:12:56 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3289 |
1060 |
MERCIER MAURICE |
04:13:08 |
V4H |
- |
M |
|
4110 |
1060 |
DOZIAS FREDERIC |
04:13:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3703 |
1062 |
LANDAIS DAVID |
04:13:17 |
SEM |
Morpho? |
M |
|
3761 |
1063 |
RAZNY VALERIE |
04:13:24 |
V1F |
RCA? |
F |
|
3065 |
1064 |
HECKEL YVES |
04:13:29 |
V2H |
CAN Sarreguemines? |
M |
|
3631 |
1065 |
LACOUT PIERRE ANDRE |
04:13:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4647 |
1066 |
PONTIER FREDERIC |
04:13:47 |
V1H |
D RANNER? |
M |
|
3748 |
1067 |
SLEMETT PIERRE |
04:13:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4656 |
1068 |
AMMELOOT PIERRE |
04:14:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4468 |
1069 |
CHOPART LUC ALAIN |
04:14:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3618 |
1070 |
SCHOUVER ROLAND |
04:14:14 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
3809 |
1071 |
PIBOULEAU STEPHANE |
04:14:16 |
V1H |
TEAM ALPTIS |
M |
|
4310 |
1071 |
MARCHAL GABRIEL |
04:14:16 |
SEM |
TEAM ALPTIS? |
M |
|
4313 |
1073 |
TERRIER CYRIL |
04:14:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4228 |
1074 |
BURRI ADELINE |
04:14:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3445 |
1075 |
DAGAN MEHDI |
04:14:55 |
SEM |
Cap Seillon? |
M |
|
3852 |
1076 |
LOUVARD PATRICE |
04:14:56 |
V2H |
ASPTT Alencon? |
M |
|
4428 |
1077 |
BONKOWSKA KASIA |
04:15:05 |
SEF |
S/L Nanterre Athletic Clu |
F |
|
3556 |
1078 |
LE BORGNE MARC |
04:15:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4615 |
1079 |
ANDRE LUCILE |
04:15:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3417 |
1080 |
FERDER CHRISTIAN |
04:15:17 |
V1H |
D Ranner Andolsheim? |
M |
|
4672 |
1081 |
TOUCHARD ALINE |
04:15:21 |
V1F |
CMBM? |
F |
|
3540 |
1081 |
FROMENT PHILIPPE |
04:15:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4697 |
1081 |
CAKAIN NICOLAS |
04:15:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3688 |
1084 |
TONANNY CAMILLE |
04:15:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3456 |
1085 |
WEINMANN LYDIE |
04:15:32 |
V3F |
ANA Haguenau? |
F |
|
3458 |
1086 |
RENOU FLORENCE |
04:15:36 |
V1F |
MARATOURISTES? |
F |
|
3362 |
1087 |
JEAN MAIRET ISABEL |
04:15:40 |
V1F |
Club les traine savates? |
F |
|
3548 |
1088 |
LEROY MARTINE |
04:15:43 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4099 |
1088 |
KOURTCHEVSKY SERGE |
04:15:43 |
V3H |
CORATHONES? |
M |
|
4098 |
1090 |
VANOPSLAGH SYLVIE |
04:15:46 |
V1F |
sallanches passy ac? |
F |
|
4734 |
1091 |
KIEFFER ISABELLE |
04:15:52 |
V1F |
colmar mc? |
F |
|
3165 |
1092 |
HAMILTON CHRISTOPHER |
04:15:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3630 |
1093 |
BACHET PHILIPPE |
04:16:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4246 |
1093 |
GUINET BENJAMIN |
04:16:00 |
SEM |
st Jo dijon? |
M |
|
4041 |
1093 |
DALGUERRE EMMANUEL |
04:16:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3384 |
1096 |
DALGUERRE LUCIE |
04:16:01 |
JUF |
- |
F |
|
3386 |
1097 |
RICHARD SOPHIE |
04:16:09 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3564 |
1098 |
SIGMANN SYLVIE |
04:16:18 |
V2F |
Colmar Speed? |
F |
|
3111 |
1099 |
BIVILLE MARION |
04:16:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3284 |
1100 |
HELIOT SYLVIA |
04:16:25 |
SEF |
Dijon Plongee? |
F |
|
3382 |
1101 |
BERARD NATHALIE |
04:16:29 |
V1F |
Lycee saint Joseph DIJON? |
F |
|
3327 |
1102 |
TINJOD FRANCOIS |
04:16:31 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4701 |
1102 |
ROYET DENIS |
04:16:31 |
V1H |
Lycee saint Joseph DIJON? |
M |
|
4142 |
1104 |
CUSHION LISA |
04:16:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3486 |
1104 |
PHELAN CAROLINE |
04:16:50 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3150 |
1106 |
MALONEY JANE |
04:16:59 |
V2F |
Easingwold Running Club U |
F |
|
3394 |
1107 |
AUBRY ANNE |
04:17:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3095 |
1107 |
WATSON EDWARD |
04:17:00 |
V3H |
Heaton Harriers? |
M |
|
4509 |
1109 |
RUFF BRUNO |
04:17:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4556 |
1110 |
OLIVIER GUY |
04:17:05 |
V2H |
Endurance Grignon? |
M |
|
4168 |
1110 |
BENJAMIN CATHERINE |
04:17:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3462 |
1112 |
TOUSSAINT MURIEL |
04:17:06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3238 |
1112 |
STACHOWSKI ANNE |
04:17:06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3204 |
1114 |
BRUNAT WILLIAM |
04:17:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3621 |
1115 |
OUTTERS FRANCOIS |
04:17:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3964 |
1116 |
CHEVALIER CELINE |
04:17:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3226 |
1117 |
TABAOT PASCAL |
04:17:46 |
SEM |
HAGER CONTROLE SAVERNE? |
M |
|
4414 |
1117 |
VAN PETEGHEM GERARD |
04:17:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4662 |
1117 |
BOTELLA DOMINIQUE |
04:17:46 |
V1H |
AAA DU LYONNAIS / TEAM RA |
M |
|
4529 |
1120 |
BERTIN OLIVIER |
04:17:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4344 |
1121 |
CHAPELLIER VINCENT |
04:17:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4732 |
1121 |
QUIROZ ELOY |
04:17:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4292 |
1123 |
DOUDET SEBASTIEN |
04:17:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4618 |
1124 |
DELACROIX BRIGITTE |
04:17:57 |
V1F |
LACETS DU LIZON? |
F |
|
3473 |
1125 |
PLATRIER MELANIE |
04:18:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3212 |
1125 |
ROUMIEU CYRIL |
04:18:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3889 |
1127 |
FERU MICHAEL |
04:18:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4234 |
1128 |
DESBARD FREDERIQUE |
04:18:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3129 |
1129 |
MARTINEAU FREDERIC |
04:18:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3582 |
1130 |
ROD MURIEL |
04:18:23 |
SEF |
Antilopes des Sons? |
F |
|
3282 |
1130 |
ROZANT SOPHIE |
04:18:23 |
V1F |
Antilope des Sons? |
F |
|
3514 |
1132 |
COSTILLE YVES |
04:18:29 |
V2H |
courir ? sennecey? |
M |
|
4382 |
1132 |
POIRSON CHRISTELE |
04:18:29 |
V1F |
Courir ? Sennecey? |
F |
|
3395 |
1132 |
DUCHENE HELENE |
04:18:29 |
V1F |
courir ? Sennecey? |
F |
|
3422 |
1135 |
PIERRE JEAN PHILIPPE |
04:18:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4338 |
1136 |
PERRIN ARMELLE |
04:18:49 |
SEF |
SPAC? |
F |
|
3372 |
1137 |
GEDOUX CYRIL |
04:18:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4381 |
1138 |
JOHANSON FOURNIER LIESBETH |
04:19:04 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3407 |
1139 |
JOLIVOT ANNICK |
04:19:12 |
SEF |
ASMA? |
F |
|
3424 |
1140 |
FAIVRE CLAUDE |
04:19:20 |
V2H |
Asptt Lons? |
M |
|
4207 |
1141 |
ODDOS CAROLINE |
04:19:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3366 |
1142 |
ODDOS BERTRAND |
04:19:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4235 |
1143 |
BOURGET SANDRINE |
04:19:33 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3436 |
1144 |
MOLLIER PHILIPPE |
04:19:43 |
V2H |
BELFORT MARATHON? |
M |
|
4679 |
1144 |
FREID FLORENCE |
04:19:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3333 |
1146 |
EBEL JANE |
04:19:44 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3043 |
1147 |
MICHEL YVAN |
04:19:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4298 |
1148 |
LORENT VINCENT |
04:20:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4273 |
1149 |
CASAGRANDI PIERRE |
04:20:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4421 |
1150 |
BACHET GUILLAUME |
04:20:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4221 |
1150 |
CHARRIER ADRIEN |
04:20:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4193 |
1152 |
MARCONI LAURENCE |
04:20:46 |
V2F |
BUSSY RUNNING? |
F |
|
3136 |
1152 |
HASPESLAGH MATHIEU |
04:20:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3685 |
1154 |
MAIRE ANNE SOPHIE |
04:20:47 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3444 |
1155 |
FAURE CHRISTIAN |
04:21:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3758 |
1156 |
DEJEUX ERIC |
04:21:14 |
V1H |
tetra pak? |
M |
|
3933 |
1157 |
FERRAO HENRI |
04:21:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3946 |
1158 |
DE RIJCKE RALF |
04:21:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3862 |
1159 |
BORNET PIERRE |
04:21:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3735 |
1160 |
SENEMAUD JEROME |
04:21:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4600 |
1161 |
HIRST CHRIS |
04:22:00 |
V2H |
Easingwold Running Club? |
M |
|
4056 |
1161 |
FERNANDES PIEDADE |
04:22:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3297 |
1163 |
DARIMONT JOCELYNE |
04:22:13 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3244 |
1164 |
CHASSAGNON BEATRICE |
04:22:14 |
V1F |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
F |
|
3139 |
1165 |
HODARA MICHEL |
04:22:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4639 |
1166 |
MICHEL MARREL SOPHIE |
04:22:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3194 |
1167 |
GRULOIS JOSEPH |
04:22:46 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4489 |
1168 |
ROESLE XAVIER |
04:23:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3980 |
1169 |
SCHNELLER GUY |
04:23:12 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
3965 |
1170 |
SCHNELLER ODILE |
04:23:13 |
V3F |
- |
F |
|
3253 |
1171 |
LABASSE CHRISTINE |
04:23:18 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3141 |
1172 |
ROUSSEAU ELODIE |
04:23:33 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3426 |
1172 |
DELAVALLEE PEGGY |
04:23:33 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3427 |
1174 |
MEHTA MICHAEL |
04:23:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3815 |
1175 |
BARRERE PATRICE |
04:23:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3675 |
1176 |
PLUMERAULT ALAIN |
04:23:54 |
V3H |
CMBM? |
M |
|
4290 |
1176 |
PLUMERAULT PATRICIA |
04:23:54 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3338 |
1178 |
COUTTET ELIE |
04:24:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4049 |
1179 |
LEBLOND ELIZABETH |
04:24:27 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3236 |
1180 |
ALLONSIUS CHRIS |
04:24:34 |
V3H |
JOG.TEAM DE OLIFANT OOSTE |
M |
|
3869 |
1181 |
BEAUMONT JEAN PIERRE |
04:24:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4527 |
1182 |
DEBROUX JANICK |
04:24:45 |
V1F |
Landense JC? |
F |
|
3134 |
1183 |
LERIQUE CHRISTIAN |
04:24:55 |
V2H |
Courir ? Sennecey? |
M |
|
4393 |
1184 |
LEPPER LES |
04:25:12 |
V2H |
Marlow Striders? |
M |
|
3901 |
1185 |
LART ISABELLE |
04:25:20 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3075 |
1186 |
CORTIAL MICHEL |
04:25:29 |
V3H |
velo club trevoux? |
M |
|
4452 |
1187 |
DAUBENY SOPHIE |
04:25:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3515 |
1188 |
FOLLIGUET RICHARD |
04:25:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4710 |
1189 |
DOS SANTOS MARGUERITE |
04:25:50 |
V1F |
BUSSY RUNNING? |
F |
|
3291 |
1190 |
SIMIONI SEBASTIEN |
04:26:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3990 |
1191 |
BENITAH GERALDINE |
04:26:17 |
V1F |
RANDONATURE? |
F |
|
3401 |
1192 |
CALLIGARO ROSELYNE |
04:26:18 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3414 |
1193 |
MIRETTI CAROLINE |
04:26:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3240 |
1194 |
MICHELET AURELIEN |
04:26:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4319 |
1195 |
THURMAN KATE |
04:26:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3017 |
1195 |
TOUTAN FREDERIC |
04:26:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4362 |
1197 |
FOLLIET KARINE |
04:26:42 |
V1F |
AVOC? |
F |
|
3357 |
1198 |
THOUVEREZ MARTINE |
04:26:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3309 |
1199 |
CHAPUIS CORINNE |
04:27:06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3278 |
1200 |
MOULINS CHRISTINE |
04:27:36 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3051 |
1201 |
THIBOUT RUBEN |
04:27:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3620 |
1202 |
BONNEAU NATHALIE |
04:28:03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3566 |
1203 |
GUILLOU PATRICK |
04:28:19 |
V3H |
AMSCAP? |
M |
|
4054 |
1204 |
WECXSTEEN XAVIER |
04:28:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3923 |
1205 |
BLANC MICHELE |
04:28:23 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3358 |
1206 |
KAYE JENNIFER |
04:28:26 |
SEF |
www.xempo.com? |
F |
|
3080 |
1207 |
CHESNEAU GUY |
04:28:28 |
V3H |
SAGEM? |
M |
|
3911 |
1208 |
KESSLER CHRISTINE |
04:28:39 |
V1F |
Athle Doller? |
F |
|
3228 |
1209 |
KESSLER THIERRY |
04:28:40 |
V2H |
Athle Doller? |
M |
|
3919 |
1210 |
NOBILI CHRISTINE |
04:28:51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3561 |
1211 |
MAIRY NATHALIE |
04:29:04 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3064 |
1212 |
RICHARD FREDERIC |
04:29:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3595 |
1213 |
ROPERS MATTHIEU |
04:29:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4282 |
1214 |
THIERY SEVERINE |
04:29:11 |
SEF |
STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC |
F |
|
3330 |
1215 |
DELGORGUE MELANIE |
04:29:20 |
ESF |
Sapeurs Pompiers Orleans |
F |
|
3155 |
1215 |
KUBICKI JEAN LUC |
04:29:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4147 |
1217 |
MORIN LUC |
04:29:26 |
V1H |
tetra pak? |
M |
|
3935 |
1218 |
RODDE CARINE |
04:29:28 |
V2F |
Elan 91? |
F |
|
3077 |
1219 |
MUTHS MARTINE |
04:29:36 |
V2F |
ASES Electricite de Stras |
F |
|
3046 |
1220 |
BRALERAIT LAURE |
04:29:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3413 |
1220 |
CHAPPUIS ODETTE |
04:29:42 |
V2F |
endurance grignon? |
F |
|
3272 |
1222 |
TRAN ALEXANDRE |
04:29:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4499 |
1223 |
MORIN VIRGINIE |
04:30:29 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3559 |
1224 |
BASSI FABIO |
04:30:30 |
V2H |
casone noceto? |
M |
|
4245 |
1225 |
JARDEAUX SYLVAIN |
04:31:11 |
V1H |
Team Gissey sur Ouche? |
M |
|
3996 |
1226 |
GOIX CHRISTELLE |
04:31:36 |
V1F |
BUSSY RUNNING? |
F |
|
3128 |
1226 |
BRIARD JEAN PIERRE |
04:31:36 |
V4H |
US GAZELEC Paris? |
M |
|
4138 |
1228 |
HADJ MOHAMED OUAHIBA |
04:32:02 |
V1F |
Racing Club d'Arras Athle |
F |
|
3044 |
1229 |
AUBERTIN JEAN PIERRE |
04:32:10 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4157 |
1230 |
MIRETTI NADINE |
04:32:25 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3214 |
1231 |
DENAT STEPHANE |
04:32:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3715 |
1232 |
FORET EMMANUEL |
04:33:03 |
V1H |
ealc le creusot? |
M |
|
3580 |
1233 |
KUOPPASALMI JUHA |
04:33:04 |
V3H |
HKV? |
M |
|
4543 |
1234 |
DUCERF FABRICE |
04:33:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4699 |
1234 |
BRUYERE NICOLE |
04:33:06 |
V1F |
CCRMSB? |
F |
|
3249 |
1236 |
YOSHIDA MARI |
04:33:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3343 |
1237 |
MICHEL JESSICA |
04:33:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3364 |
1238 |
BERGAMELLI JACQUELINE |
04:33:41 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
4729 |
1239 |
WESTRICH RALPH |
04:33:45 |
V1H |
EATC? |
M |
|
4133 |
1240 |
LELONG FREDDY |
04:33:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3958 |
1241 |
MENDEZ CATHERINE |
04:33:49 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3322 |
1242 |
RICHARD YANN |
04:33:53 |
V1H |
COURSEULLES RUNNING? |
M |
|
4102 |
1243 |
LELEU CATHERINE |
04:33:56 |
V2F |
OSML? |
F |
|
3398 |
1244 |
LEBOUCHER MARION |
04:34:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3224 |
1245 |
MCMAHON IAIN |
04:34:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4676 |
1246 |
KELLER CLAUDINE |
04:34:46 |
V1F |
ASM Strasbourg? |
F |
|
3567 |
1247 |
MATHIAS REGIS |
04:35:31 |
V2H |
Triathlon Club Auxonnais? |
M |
|
4010 |
1248 |
MATHIAS ANNIE |
04:35:32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3274 |
1249 |
AUBERT STEPHANIE |
04:35:42 |
SEF |
PRESSTALIS? |
F |
|
3037 |
1250 |
BOURGEOIS CATHY |
04:35:53 |
V2F |
les furets d'eiffage? |
F |
|
3543 |
1251 |
GIDDINGS SIMONE |
04:36:07 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3341 |
1252 |
BRIAND JEAN PIERRE |
04:36:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4123 |
1253 |
HOUBART ELISABETH |
04:36:28 |
V1F |
jogging club de lapugnoy? |
F |
|
3060 |
1254 |
HOUBART FRANCK |
04:36:29 |
V1H |
jogging club de lapugnoy? |
M |
|
4695 |
1255 |
VIMPERE DENIS |
04:36:31 |
V1H |
excenevex skiff? |
M |
|
4213 |
1255 |
DE CARLI CYRIL |
04:36:31 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
4510 |
1257 |
CAEN PHILIPPE |
04:36:51 |
V2H |
Dragons d'Annecy? |
M |
|
4074 |
1257 |
PANIER ERIC |
04:36:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3673 |
1259 |
VIEIRA NATI |
04:37:01 |
V1F |
Lycee Saint Jospeh? |
F |
|
3553 |
1260 |
DUFAUT PIERRE LOUIS |
04:37:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3831 |
1261 |
MATHIEU ODILE |
04:37:15 |
V2F |
CAP Dinsheim? |
F |
|
3142 |
1262 |
LAROCHE JEAN MICHEL |
04:37:21 |
V3H |
AMSCAP? |
M |
|
4309 |
1263 |
DUYSENS JEANNOT |
04:37:43 |
V2H |
HERVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB? |
M |
|
3696 |
1264 |
BONNEVAL EMMANUELLE |
04:37:46 |
SEF |
US MARQUETTES? |
F |
|
3020 |
1265 |
MOZZON JOELLE |
04:38:08 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3454 |
1265 |
TEXIER PIERRE MICHEL |
04:38:08 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4117 |
1267 |
HERCOT MARIE ASTRID |
04:38:12 |
V2F |
Road Runners Team Chatele |
F |
|
3073 |
1268 |
CHARBONNEL DIDIER |
04:38:17 |
V1H |
ALBRA? |
M |
|
4358 |
1269 |
KIEHL DELPHINE |
04:38:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3412 |
1270 |
MADER JUTTA |
04:38:22 |
V4F |
LG Stadt Hattersheim? |
F |
1ere V4F |
3334 |
1271 |
GIGLIA STEPHANE |
04:38:26 |
V2H |
can sarreguemines? |
M |
|
3810 |
1272 |
DAVIES JAYNE |
04:38:39 |
SEF |
N/A? |
F |
|
3557 |
1273 |
WALTERS TONI |
04:38:40 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3555 |
1274 |
GALLAND LOUISE |
04:38:47 |
V1F |
AAA LYONNAIS? |
F |
|
3345 |
1275 |
GOELLER JEAN PAUL |
04:39:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3686 |
1276 |
FECHTER JEAN CLAUDE |
04:39:11 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
3576 |
1277 |
CORNELUS SEBASTIEN |
04:39:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3772 |
1278 |
BASSEMENT MAUD |
04:39:33 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3066 |
1279 |
DELPIERRE ARNAUD |
04:39:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4595 |
1280 |
REICHERT REMY |
04:40:20 |
V2H |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT CO INSMING |
M |
|
3902 |
1281 |
BOUTTIER THIERRY |
04:40:31 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3779 |
1282 |
BOUTTIER EVELYNE |
04:40:32 |
V2F |
Montrouge Athletisme? |
F |
|
3088 |
1283 |
BOTH ODILE |
04:40:34 |
SEF |
MJC VOEGTLINSHOFFEN HUSSE |
F |
|
3369 |
1284 |
PERINET AURORE |
04:40:42 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3273 |
1284 |
CHOQUENE RENAUD |
04:40:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4006 |
1286 |
BISCH CHRISTOPHE |
04:41:17 |
V1H |
EATC? |
M |
|
4217 |
1287 |
DUSSERT NICOLAS |
04:41:30 |
SEM |
Multisports Saint Joseph |
M |
|
3790 |
1288 |
JEANNE LAURA |
04:42:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3053 |
1289 |
BOSSERT ANNE MARIE |
04:42:28 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3186 |
1290 |
MOREAU VIRGINIE |
04:42:33 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3373 |
1291 |
MOREAU CHRISTOPHE |
04:42:34 |
V1H |
Team Mont Veyrier Trail? |
M |
|
4258 |
1292 |
MOUREAU MAGALIE |
04:42:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3568 |
1293 |
DECROUX PASCALE |
04:42:50 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3123 |
1294 |
GUYON GELLIN RAPHAEL |
04:42:51 |
SEM |
trailers du mole? |
M |
|
3893 |
1294 |
MUI ALBERT |
04:42:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3702 |
1296 |
VANNIER PATRICE |
04:43:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4564 |
1297 |
CABROL DANIEL |
04:43:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4040 |
1298 |
BEAUMONT ANNICK |
04:43:07 |
V1F |
SPAC? |
F |
|
3487 |
1299 |
COURT REINE |
04:43:15 |
V3F |
COUREURS DE L'ALLAINE? |
F |
|
3101 |
1300 |
DEVILLAZ BASTO MARIA |
04:43:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3313 |
1300 |
PETELOT VALERIE |
04:43:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3071 |
1302 |
LEPOIDEVIN GERALDINE |
04:43:23 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3377 |
1303 |
MIZZIANI ABDELKADER |
04:43:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4592 |
1304 |
JOUIN CHRISTELLE |
04:43:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3545 |
1305 |
RIFFAUD CHRISTEL |
04:43:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3346 |
1305 |
RIFFAUD CEDRIC |
04:43:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4189 |
1307 |
PULIN EDWIGE |
04:43:47 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3332 |
1308 |
MAITRE ETIENNE |
04:43:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4052 |
1309 |
COMBE DENIS |
04:43:55 |
V2H |
maratouristes? |
M |
|
4143 |
1310 |
BULCKAERT NATHALIE |
04:44:23 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3479 |
1311 |
CHEVALLIER YVES |
04:44:25 |
V2H |
Lons Athletique Club? |
M |
|
3720 |
1312 |
GIDDINGS PETER |
04:44:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4170 |
1313 |
CASTILAN FLORENCE |
04:44:56 |
V2F |
Bussy Running? |
F |
|
3151 |
1313 |
BERNARD CATHY |
04:44:56 |
V2F |
BUSSY RUNNING? |
F |
|
3132 |
1315 |
SIMON MARTINE |
04:45:07 |
V2F |
CGFM ( club grand fond de |
F |
|
3438 |
1315 |
KELLER ANNELISE |
04:45:07 |
V2F |
SAGEM? |
F |
|
3232 |
1317 |
NIVOIX SOPHIE |
04:45:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3349 |
1318 |
LEROUX ISABELLE |
04:45:23 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3350 |
1319 |
FONCELLE JULIEN |
04:45:26 |
SEM |
US MARQUETTES? |
M |
|
3587 |
1320 |
MARTIN FLORENCE |
04:45:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3265 |
1321 |
LAVIGNE YANNICK |
04:45:55 |
V1H |
TEAM ALPTIS? |
M |
|
4315 |
1321 |
NURCHI CAMILLE |
04:45:55 |
V1H |
TEAM ALPTIS? |
M |
|
4314 |
1323 |
ROFFINO FRANCOIS |
04:45:56 |
V1H |
PANARD MIGROS GENEVE? |
M |
|
3746 |
1323 |
MOREL SERGE |
04:45:56 |
V2H |
TEAM ALPTIS? |
M |
|
4311 |
1323 |
BELLIER ANDRE |
04:45:56 |
V2H |
TEAM ALPTIS? |
M |
|
4312 |
1326 |
COVILLE OLIVIER |
04:46:17 |
V1H |
AMSCAP? |
M |
|
4308 |
1327 |
SAMSON JEAN PHILIPPE |
04:46:32 |
V1H |
tetra pak? |
M |
|
3936 |
1328 |
MUGNIER LAURENCE |
04:47:04 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3138 |
1329 |
GOERING ALEXANDRE |
04:47:12 |
SEM |
CAP DINSHEIM? |
M |
|
4671 |
1330 |
FLOURY SANDRA |
04:47:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3161 |
1331 |
WINTZER WEHEKIND JUSTIN |
04:48:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4268 |
1332 |
CORIA ESTHER |
04:48:24 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3082 |
1333 |
BISIG RUTH |
04:48:38 |
V3F |
- |
F |
|
3379 |
1333 |
CANTY FLORENCE |
04:48:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3416 |
1335 |
SIMON SERGE |
04:48:41 |
V2H |
Club Grand Fond Mulhouse? |
M |
|
4418 |
1336 |
PORTHAULT JEAN MARIE |
04:48:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4541 |
1336 |
BONNET LIGEON CORINNE |
04:48:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3494 |
1338 |
IAVARONE PASCAL |
04:48:51 |
V2H |
SMAC? |
M |
|
4261 |
1339 |
KAYE STEPHANIE |
04:50:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3035 |
1340 |
SAWAYA ANNE LOUISE |
04:50:13 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3483 |
1341 |
GABARRO ALEXANDRE |
04:50:39 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
3650 |
1342 |
CARSANA JOEL |
04:50:43 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4435 |
1343 |
VIVES ELISABETH |
04:51:19 |
V2F |
D'RANNER? |
F |
|
3246 |
1344 |
ZAPOTINY OLIVIER |
04:51:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4342 |
1344 |
THOMAS CORINE |
04:51:30 |
V1F |
US Marquette? |
F |
|
3109 |
1346 |
DELLA FAZIA GILBERT |
04:51:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3850 |
1347 |
SCHILLINGER JANIQUE |
04:51:48 |
V1F |
D'RANNER Andolsheim? |
F |
|
3298 |
1348 |
GUILLOUF PHILIPPE |
04:51:59 |
V1H |
AMSCAP? |
M |
|
4053 |
1349 |
DELAIT CHRISTOPHE |
04:52:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4190 |
1350 |
LAURAIN CAMILLE |
04:52:47 |
ESF |
- |
F |
|
3570 |
1351 |
HOFFMANN DANIEL |
04:52:55 |
V4H |
csc? |
M |
|
4653 |
1352 |
SAUCIN LUC |
04:53:25 |
V2H |
ROAD RUNNERS TAEM CHATELE |
M |
|
3711 |
1353 |
TARJON PATRICK |
04:53:33 |
V3H |
US GAZELEC IDF? |
M |
|
4175 |
1354 |
HEDREUL VITTET MARTINE |
04:53:47 |
V2F |
Bussy Running? |
F |
|
3157 |
1355 |
JEAN STEPHANIE |
04:53:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3091 |
1356 |
MAITRE PATRICK |
04:54:28 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4278 |
1357 |
FREUND SYLVIE |
04:55:18 |
V2F |
D'RANNER? |
F |
|
3210 |
1358 |
PALPACUER CHANTAL |
04:55:19 |
V2F |
D'RANNERS? |
F |
|
3143 |
1359 |
RICHARD ISABELLE |
04:55:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3428 |
1360 |
WECXSTEEN PASCAL |
04:56:31 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
3925 |
1361 |
VALENTINI PASCAL |
04:56:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3728 |
1362 |
MARQUES FAUSTO |
04:56:46 |
V1H |
PANARD MIGROS GENEVE? |
M |
|
3744 |
1363 |
OLIVIER CHRISTOPHE |
04:56:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3840 |
1364 |
OLIVIER NATHALIE |
04:56:54 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3197 |
1365 |
TERNON SUZY |
04:56:58 |
V2F |
BUSSY RUNNING? |
F |
|
3131 |
1366 |
CAZIER CEDRIC |
04:56:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3924 |
1367 |
DANY JONATHAN |
04:57:20 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
4540 |
1368 |
POISSON PATRICIA |
04:57:44 |
V2F |
SMAC? |
F |
|
3497 |
1369 |
BUERGIN HANSUELI |
04:57:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4422 |
1370 |
COSTET JULIEN |
04:57:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4231 |
1371 |
REIP ROLAND |
04:58:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4092 |
1372 |
BESNIER CAROLINE |
04:58:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3018 |
1373 |
RADIDEAU CHRISTIAN |
04:58:43 |
SEM |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB? |
M |
|
4420 |
1374 |
CHAUVIGNY CHRISTELLE |
04:58:47 |
V1F |
LES COUREURS DEL4aLLAINE? |
F |
|
3169 |
1375 |
SANCHEZ FRANCIS |
04:58:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4036 |
1376 |
MARAICHER Patricia |
04:59:54 |
V1F |
us. joigny athletisme |
F |
|
3027 |
1377 |
ENHARD DORTHE |
05:00:07 |
V1F |
sparta? |
F |
|
3013 |
1377 |
ENHARD KLAUS |
05:00:07 |
V1H |
sparta? |
M |
|
3574 |
1379 |
REBET YANNICK |
05:00:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4538 |
1380 |
LEFEVRE MICKAEL |
05:01:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3676 |
1381 |
LOUBRIEU ANNE CLAIRE |
05:04:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3420 |
1382 |
DE RIJCKE ANNEKARLIJN |
05:05:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3202 |
1383 |
BAEYENS HILDE |
05:06:04 |
V1F |
Landense Jogging Club? |
F |
|
3270 |
1384 |
DE CARLI WILFRIED |
05:06:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4320 |
1385 |
GAYOT PHILIPPE |
05:06:34 |
V2H |
Jogging club Puneens +arc |
M |
|
3638 |
1385 |
SIMONO YVES |
05:06:34 |
V4H |
Jogging Club Lapugnoy? |
M |
|
3640 |
1387 |
DELASTRE FREDERIC |
05:13:44 |
V1H |
LA MARE AUX SANGLIERS? |
M |
|
4272 |
1388 |
LAVIGNE VERONIQUE |
05:14:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3089 |
1389 |
KOPECKY ELYSE |
05:14:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3516 |
1389 |
HUGHES ANDY |
05:14:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4603 |
1391 |
GAUTHIER LUCIE |
05:15:32 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3269 |
1392 |
GAUTHIER ROMARIC |
05:15:33 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3906 |
1393 |
LORIDAN MELANIE |
05:17:35 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3144 |
1394 |
JARLAUD AURELIE |
05:18:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3160 |
1394 |
TRAHARD GILLES |
05:18:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3860 |
1396 |
PAPOTI MARIE NOELLE |
05:19:18 |
V1F |
wrigley? |
F |
|
3206 |
1397 |
GEORGENTHUM RACHIDA |
05:19:32 |
V1F |
MJC Voegtlinshoffen Huser |
F |
|
3433 |
1398 |
BLONDON OLIVIER |
05:20:56 |
SEM |
tetra pak? |
M |
|
3937 |
1399 |
MENOU MICHELE |
05:23:03 |
V1F |
SM MONTROUGE? |
F |
|
3030 |
1400 |
COLAS CELINE |
05:23:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3149 |
1401 |
VAN WEZEL HELMA |
05:25:10 |
V3F |
- |
F |
|
3203 |
1402 |
PHILIPPE NICOLAS |
05:25:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4492 |
1402 |
WALOCQ SANDRA |
05:25:21 |
SEF |
SOH ATHLE? |
F |
|
3464 |
1404 |
CLEMENT NADEIGE |
05:29:32 |
V2F |
soh? |
F |
|
3463 |
1405 |
FRETE LIONEL |
05:32:27 |
V1H |
lons athletique club? |
M |
|
3916 |
1406 |
DERREY JULIEN |
05:34:50 |
SEM |
aucun? |
M |
|
4733 |
1407 |
LORMANT CHRISTOPHE |
05:37:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
3589 |
1408 |
GILLET MARTINE |
05:41:42 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3211 |
1409 |
DUTRUEL CLAUDE |
05:41:58 |
V3F |
- |
F |
|
3423 |
1410 |
BOENISCH BRIGITTE |
05:43:53 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
3087 |
1411 |
BOENISCH GUNTHER |
05:43:54 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
3705 |
1412 |
VAN BUSKIRK LAURENCE |
05:44:36 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
3449 |
1413 |
VISINTIN SIMONE |
05:45:20 |
V1F |
Trackclub Davos? |
F |
|
3477 |
1414 |
DUMONT PIERRE |
05:45:40 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
3738 |
1415 |
VAN BUSKIRK JOHN |
05:45:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4450 |