1 |
SHERPA Dachhiri Dawa |
9:48:20 |
V1H |
Quechua |
M |
|
1001 |
2 |
Soriano Herve |
11:24:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1535 |
3 |
Van Der Stuyf Christophe |
11:26:54 |
SEM |
Esclops D Azun 65400 |
M |
|
1686 |
4 |
Moreilhon Yves |
11:34:35 |
V1H |
Team Pyrenees Mont Blanc |
M |
|
1213 |
5 |
Laville Alexandre |
11:56:17 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight 92000 |
M |
|
1039 |
6 |
Coutant Nicolas |
12:03:13 |
SEM |
Fleurymichon.nutrition Sp |
M |
|
1837 |
7 |
Seillan Bernard |
12:03:48 |
V1H |
Spuc Lasterka 64310 |
M |
|
1812 |
8 |
Guerin Franck |
12:10:19 |
V1H |
Les Joyeux Vignecois 6524 |
M |
|
1683 |
9 |
Pere Frederic |
12:11:38 |
V1H |
Asptt Agen 47310 |
M |
|
1040 |
10 |
Frayssinet Benjamin |
12:12:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1248 |
11 |
Errotaberea Thierry |
12:22:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1409 |
12 |
Cather Pascal |
12:25:52 |
SEM |
Velo Club Lannemezan 6530 |
M |
|
1196 |
13 |
Delias Cyrille |
12:26:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1353 |
14 |
Glasset Jean Pierre |
12:26:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1602 |
15 |
Metay Yohann |
12:32:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1043 |
16 |
Birginie Jacques Olivier |
12:38:21 |
V1H |
Princes Noirs 33150 |
M |
|
1219 |
17 |
Sans Mickael |
12:39:24 |
SEM |
Maria Blanca 64440 |
M |
|
1151 |
18 |
Moreilhon Thomas |
12:41:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1032 |
19 |
Bricault Philippe |
12:41:41 |
V2H |
1000 Pattes Vicquois 6550 |
M |
|
1396 |
20 |
Ellisseche Benat |
12:42:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1723 |
21 |
Darmaillacq Fabien |
12:46:53 |
SEM |
Bros 40140 |
M |
|
1786 |
22 |
Chanu Cyril |
12:52:08 |
SEM |
Courir Sympa Saverdun 097 |
M |
|
1744 |
23 |
Moreau Thomas |
12:52:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1241 |
24 |
Sanson Karine |
12:54:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
1ere F |
1893 |
25 |
Vanbrabant Sebastien |
12:54:17 |
SEM |
Raid Hostens Aventure 332 |
M |
|
1281 |
26 |
Otheguy Patrick |
12:54:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1789 |
27 |
Blanchet Jerome |
12:57:07 |
SEM |
Team Trail La Burthe 3362 |
M |
|
1485 |
28 |
Lanne Daniel |
13:00:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1899 |
29 |
Zumelzu Mathieu |
13:01:09 |
SEM |
Aslibourne Triathlon 3357 |
M |
|
1086 |
30 |
Bonneau Remi |
13:03:30 |
ESH |
Us Orthez 64300 |
M |
|
1217 |
31 |
JEGARD Remy |
13:04:27 |
V1H |
Running Olivan 31240 |
M |
|
1850 |
32 |
Cathelin Lionel |
13:06:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1274 |
33 |
Sauret Hugues |
13:07:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1343 |
34 |
Lamy Pierre |
13:07:12 |
SEM |
Ccp Beuzeville 76210 |
M |
|
1085 |
35 |
Julian Regis |
13:07:14 |
V1H |
Sagc Raid 33110 |
M |
|
1831 |
36 |
Pontico Chris |
13:09:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1268 |
37 |
Salomon Jean |
13:12:59 |
V2H |
Joggers Du Plateau Lannem |
M |
|
1477 |
38 |
Cibat Denis |
13:13:02 |
V1H |
Joggers Du Plateau 65300 |
M |
|
1502 |
39 |
Martin Fabrice |
13:16:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1432 |
40 |
Garos Vincent |
13:17:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1025 |
41 |
Lamor Frederic |
13:22:23 |
V1H |
Serial Azimut Saintongeai |
M |
|
1326 |
42 |
Trevisan Celia |
13:23:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
2eme F |
1700 |
43 |
Lavillard Joel |
13:24:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1137 |
44 |
Bort Frederic |
13:25:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1112 |
45 |
Gaboriau Laurent |
13:26:20 |
V1H |
Sans 85 250 |
M |
|
1599 |
46 |
Le Palud Julien |
13:26:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1656 |
47 |
Le Guevel Jerome |
13:26:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1650 |
48 |
Sarrat Sebastien |
13:33:02 |
V1H |
Ual 65100 |
M |
|
1460 |
49 |
Boude Romain |
13:35:22 |
SEM |
Bordeaux Athletic 33185 |
M |
|
1863 |
50 |
Fouga Georges |
13:36:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1482 |
51 |
Sein Jean Bernard |
13:36:11 |
V1H |
Spuc Lasterka 64310 |
M |
|
1569 |
52 |
Couderc Ludovic |
13:44:57 |
V1H |
Kikourou Ludorsan 30200 |
M |
|
1190 |
53 |
Martins Silvestre Natercia |
13:50:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
3eme F |
1849 |
54 |
De La Rosa Samuel |
13:50:21 |
V1H |
Raidlight 66120 |
M |
|
1760 |
55 |
Maire Daniel |
13:50:34 |
V2H |
Stade Bagnerais Athletism |
M |
|
1839 |
56 |
Bezombes Sylvain |
13:51:52 |
SEM |
Sans 31470 |
M |
|
1498 |
57 |
Baron Olivier |
13:53:33 |
V1H |
Raid Landes Aventure 4419 |
M |
|
1124 |
58 |
Castet Jean Pierre |
13:53:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1504 |
59 |
Marsac Maurice |
13:53:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1553 |
60 |
Sarthe Herve |
13:54:22 |
SEM |
J.a.borderes 65420 |
M |
|
1885 |
61 |
Ybanez Xavier |
13:54:35 |
V1H |
Fsgt 64 64140 |
M |
|
1139 |
62 |
Robbe Mathieu |
13:55:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1077 |
63 |
Blanchard Benoit |
13:57:57 |
SEM |
Socios 56350 |
M |
|
1633 |
64 |
Selva Pierre |
13:58:59 |
SEM |
Sba 65200 |
M |
|
1276 |
65 |
Fo Daniel |
14:04:18 |
V1H |
Aure Montagne 65170 |
M |
|
1468 |
66 |
Guerrin Alban |
14:06:18 |
SEM |
Thouars Triathlon 79100 |
M |
|
1507 |
67 |
Darche Patrick |
14:07:35 |
V2H |
Chu Bordeaux 33700 |
M |
|
1291 |
68 |
Malaplate Thierry |
14:07:44 |
V1H |
Joggers Du Plateau 65250 |
M |
|
1246 |
69 |
Fournet Remy |
14:08:06 |
SEM |
Auch Triathlon 32800 |
M |
|
1718 |
70 |
Gorin Freddy |
14:08:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1519 |
71 |
Aranaz Stephane |
14:09:32 |
V1H |
Spuc 64480 |
M |
|
1880 |
72 |
Lepley Jerome |
14:09:57 |
V1H |
St Jacques Sur Darnetal 7 |
M |
|
1113 |
73 |
Bourianne Thierry |
14:12:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1405 |
74 |
Morel Franck |
14:18:01 |
SEM |
T3team 22510 |
M |
|
1341 |
75 |
Girbelle Julien |
14:18:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1647 |
76 |
Le Guen Bruno |
14:21:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1071 |
77 |
Rocher Willy |
14:22:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1167 |
78 |
Pouy Frederic |
14:23:18 |
SEM |
Pau Pyrenees Aventure 644 |
M |
|
1748 |
79 |
Cantieri Didier |
14:24:11 |
V2H |
A Santamariaccia 20 129 |
M |
|
1065 |
80 |
Castex Patrick |
14:25:15 |
V1H |
Cprs Pin Justaret 31600 |
M |
|
1344 |
81 |
Maura Philippe |
14:25:22 |
V1H |
Ualourdes 65100 |
M |
|
1622 |
82 |
Dat Jean Francois |
14:25:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1590 |
83 |
Ravaux Richard |
14:25:46 |
V1H |
Ascp Senat 75015 |
M |
|
1060 |
84 |
Dembinski Nico |
14:25:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1118 |
85 |
Vidalies Pierre |
14:28:04 |
SEM |
Stade Bagnerais 65200 |
M |
|
1365 |
86 |
Morin Marc |
14:28:31 |
V1H |
Jab 65000 |
M |
|
1266 |
87 |
Anceret Richard |
14:30:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1277 |
88 |
Etchepareborde Arnaud |
14:30:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1809 |
89 |
Valz Lionel |
14:30:55 |
V1H |
Nimes Trail Attitude 3066 |
M |
|
1336 |
90 |
Ducos Gerard |
14:32:03 |
V2H |
J S Odos 65310 |
M |
|
1868 |
91 |
Guillot Maxime |
14:33:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1272 |
92 |
Andre Thomas |
14:34:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1779 |
93 |
Bouchetoux Antoine |
14:35:55 |
SEM |
Nieul Air Pur 17138 |
M |
|
1537 |
94 |
Balavoine Fabrice |
14:36:26 |
V1H |
Nac Course A Pied 44390 |
M |
|
1787 |
95 |
Darmaillacq Aurelie |
14:37:07 |
SEF |
Bros 40230 |
F |
4eme F |
1342 |
96 |
Arrijuria Gerard |
14:37:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1518 |
97 |
Mir Romain |
14:37:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1858 |
98 |
Eymond Nicolas |
14:38:02 |
V1H |
Team Eymond 33160 |
M |
|
1879 |
99 |
Casanova David |
14:38:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1781 |
100 |
Jegou Vincent |
14:39:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1679 |
101 |
Despiau Guillaume |
14:40:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1082 |
102 |
Antajan Francis |
14:40:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1051 |
103 |
Thenoz Bertrand |
14:40:23 |
V2H |
Amitie Nature Tarbes 3140 |
M |
|
1689 |
104 |
Gayet Mathieu |
14:40:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1163 |
105 |
Lherminier Katsuki |
14:40:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1534 |
106 |
Mestres Didier |
14:40:50 |
V1H |
Haut Vallespir Athletisme |
M |
|
1790 |
107 |
Dallas Pierre Yves |
14:41:25 |
V1H |
Aure Montagne Saint Lary |
M |
|
1577 |
108 |
Coueron Emmanuel |
14:43:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1490 |
109 |
Miquel Anne Marie |
14:44:11 |
V1F |
Blagnac Sporting Club 315 |
F |
5eme F |
1449 |
110 |
Delage Bruno |
14:44:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1392 |
111 |
Guerillon Laurent |
14:45:13 |
V1H |
Team Trail Touraine 37270 |
M |
|
1089 |
112 |
Arrijuria Julien |
14:45:19 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
1606 |
113 |
Caumont Marc |
14:47:32 |
SEM |
Co Saint Lary 65170 |
M |
|
1111 |
114 |
Bringolf Pierre |
14:48:32 |
V1H |
Auch Triathlon 32000 |
M |
|
1642 |
115 |
Auzemery Patrick |
14:49:01 |
V1H |
Aslr Camarsac 33450 |
M |
|
1520 |
116 |
Chesseron Jean Marie |
14:49:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1287 |
117 |
Roig Christian |
14:53:42 |
V1H |
Haut Vallespir Althletism |
M |
|
1806 |
118 |
Perez Loic |
14:55:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1853 |
119 |
Lamothe Vincent |
14:56:00 |
SEM |
Spuc Lasterka 64200 |
M |
|
1529 |
120 |
Veysseyre Roch |
14:56:56 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
1188 |
121 |
Casteignau Eric |
14:57:28 |
V1H |
Pau Pyrenees Aventure 643 |
M |
|
1738 |
122 |
Fialon Marie Pierre |
14:58:08 |
V1F |
Qualixpert 31100 |
F |
|
1120 |
123 |
Pebay Gilles |
15:00:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1489 |
124 |
Bie Nicolas |
15:02:36 |
SEM |
Schneider Electric 38140 |
M |
|
1002 |
125 |
Sallaberri Peio |
15:02:46 |
V3H |
Baztandarrak 64780 |
M |
|
1743 |
126 |
Caille Nicolas |
15:03:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1665 |
127 |
Castebrunet David |
15:04:38 |
V1H |
Club Athletisme Soues 654 |
M |
|
1300 |
128 |
Cather Fanny |
15:04:54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
1526 |
129 |
Larroze Yael |
15:05:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1057 |
130 |
Gatard Simon |
15:06:31 |
SEM |
Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79 |
M |
|
1101 |
131 |
Gatard Thierry |
15:06:33 |
V1H |
Asptt Niort Moncoutant 79 |
M |
|
1018 |
132 |
Solana Elodie |
15:07:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
1220 |
133 |
Aigron Denis |
15:07:37 |
V2H |
Rado 79 79600 |
M |
|
1232 |
134 |
Lajuncomme Julien |
15:08:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1099 |
135 |
Martinez Olivia |
15:08:25 |
SEF |
Team Trail Touraine 37000 |
F |
|
1321 |
136 |
Provost Julien |
15:11:12 |
SEM |
Clubbers Team 86280 |
M |
|
1197 |
137 |
Vinsonneau David |
15:11:19 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight 40300 |
M |
|
1757 |
138 |
Bruneau Olivier |
15:12:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1370 |
139 |
Seguin Maurice |
15:12:34 |
V1H |
Bordeaux Athle 33600 |
M |
|
1393 |
140 |
Bordessoulles Benoit |
15:12:45 |
SEM |
Raid Hostens Aventure 331 |
M |
|
1469 |
141 |
Ferrere Walter |
15:16:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1036 |
142 |
Bigot Anne |
15:16:52 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
1340 |
143 |
Mathis Sylvie |
15:19:56 |
V1F |
Team Intersport St Pierre |
F |
|
1243 |
144 |
Dutoya Eric |
15:19:59 |
V2H |
Team Intersport St Pierre |
M |
|
1270 |
145 |
Arocena Julien |
15:20:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1425 |
146 |
Laulhey David |
15:22:32 |
SEM |
Schneider Electric 92130 |
M |
|
1870 |
147 |
Lavarde Ludovic |
15:22:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1475 |
148 |
Cuq Jerome |
15:22:41 |
SEM |
Eperviers Socata 65380 |
M |
|
1158 |
149 |
Latour Pierre |
15:23:57 |
V2H |
Les Joggers Du Plateau La |
M |
|
1447 |
150 |
Crespo Christophe |
15:24:28 |
SEM |
Vcan Firmi 12110 |
M |
|
1115 |
151 |
Sudrie Jerome |
15:24:32 |
SEM |
Blagnac Sporting Club Ath |
M |
|
1298 |
152 |
Dauriac Herve |
15:26:04 |
V1H |
Velo Club Lannemezan 6525 |
M |
|
1581 |
153 |
Gambert Xavier |
15:31:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1249 |
154 |
Chassagne Laurent |
15:32:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1368 |
155 |
Maixandeau Alain |
15:34:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1793 |
156 |
Testa Loic |
15:34:51 |
SEM |
Sport Athletique Montbris |
M |
|
1145 |
157 |
Bob Arnaud |
15:35:41 |
SEM |
Csa Course Nature 11290 |
M |
|
1070 |
158 |
Camille Minard |
15:37:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1285 |
159 |
Sein Gerard |
15:39:24 |
V1H |
Spuc 64310 |
M |
|
1472 |
160 |
Larenaudie Francois |
15:41:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1021 |
161 |
Parant Guillaume |
15:41:33 |
SEM |
Raid Aventure Pays De Lav |
M |
|
1013 |
162 |
Du Pontavice Emmanuel |
15:42:31 |
SEM |
Polytechnique 75020 |
M |
|
1237 |
163 |
Panloup Boris |
15:42:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1108 |
164 |
Perrin Antoine |
15:42:52 |
SEM |
X Raaaaiiiiiid 78350 |
M |
|
1152 |
165 |
Bidet Pierre |
15:42:54 |
SEM |
W2 6LY |
M |
|
1214 |
166 |
Gestas Nicolas |
15:43:30 |
SEM |
Oak Team 65000 |
M |
|
1114 |
167 |
Gea Cedric |
15:43:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1402 |
168 |
Tisnerat Pascal |
15:43:56 |
V1H |
Aucun 31440 |
M |
|
1857 |
169 |
Savoldelli Stephane |
15:44:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1671 |
170 |
Heins Maxime |
15:44:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1759 |
171 |
Gibert Gabriel |
15:46:36 |
V1H |
Ca Langogne 48300 |
M |
|
1007 |
172 |
Tupin Manu |
15:46:45 |
V1H |
Portet Atletic Club 31400 |
M |
|
1871 |
173 |
Bossard Jean Michel |
15:46:58 |
V1H |
Raid Landes Aventure 8560 |
M |
|
1412 |
174 |
Lafuente Soraya |
15:47:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
1066 |
175 |
Peres Eric |
15:48:54 |
SEM |
1000pattes Vicquois 65500 |
M |
|
1218 |
176 |
Quincey Thomas |
15:49:01 |
SEM |
Airbus Running Society 31 |
M |
|
1605 |
177 |
Guibert Antoine |
15:50:04 |
V1H |
Randoraid85 85430 |
M |
|
1497 |
178 |
Arroyo Jean Luc |
15:53:00 |
V2H |
Saint Paul Les Dax Triath |
M |
|
1822 |
179 |
Sisquellas Serge |
15:53:08 |
V2H |
Semeac Olympique 65600 |
M |
|
1848 |
180 |
Remack Nicolas |
15:53:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1861 |
181 |
Chemin Patrick |
15:55:32 |
V1H |
Chalon Endurance 71100 |
M |
|
1109 |
182 |
Arnaud Michel |
15:56:07 |
V1H |
Sentier Libre 31400 |
M |
|
1598 |
183 |
Sylvand Herve |
15:57:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1819 |
184 |
Deurveilher Christian |
15:57:08 |
V3H |
Joggers Du Plateau 65250 |
M |
|
1322 |
185 |
Castagnet Thomas |
15:57:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1752 |
186 |
Harant Fabrice |
15:58:29 |
V1H |
Team Raidlight 16380 |
M |
|
1289 |
187 |
Finance Jean Francois |
16:00:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1829 |
188 |
Rigaux Stephane |
16:01:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1292 |
189 |
Douaud Vincent |
16:02:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1582 |
190 |
Francois Laurent |
16:03:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1701 |
191 |
Bellon Daniel |
16:04:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1103 |
192 |
Arnal Brezun Didier |
16:04:52 |
V1H |
Ca Balma 31130 |
M |
|
1653 |
193 |
Laborde Daniel |
16:05:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1080 |
194 |
Demont David |
16:05:21 |
SEM |
Artois Athletisme 62122 |
M |
|
1512 |
195 |
Girard Jean Francois |
16:07:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1697 |
196 |
Springinsfeld Philippe |
16:10:05 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1538 |
197 |
Lacaud Carl |
16:10:20 |
SEM |
Spiridon Perigord Pourpre |
M |
|
1714 |
198 |
Soubiran Christophe |
16:10:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1320 |
199 |
Poriel Yannick |
16:10:41 |
SEM |
Lous Gascoun's Beroy 6531 |
M |
|
1312 |
200 |
Cariou Hugo |
16:11:22 |
SEM |
Raid Attitude Dz 29470 |
M |
|
1330 |
201 |
Gaudin Jeanne |
16:11:53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
1726 |
202 |
Ablain Michael |
16:11:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1252 |
203 |
Louerat Colette |
16:12:08 |
V1F |
Ac Saint Brevin 44320 |
F |
|
1807 |
204 |
Bonnemaison Guillaume |
16:12:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1530 |
205 |
Catard Cyril |
16:12:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1580 |
206 |
Cazajous Bernard |
16:12:19 |
V1H |
Sans 64300 |
M |
|
1727 |
207 |
Bourcier Franck |
16:16:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1146 |
208 |
Cousseau Olivier |
16:18:59 |
V1H |
Club Alpin Cholet 49300 |
M |
|
1720 |
209 |
Descouens Francois |
16:20:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1459 |
210 |
Cabannes Serge |
16:21:03 |
V1H |
Amicale Des 40 40465 |
M |
|
1123 |
211 |
Hipeaux Rene |
16:21:36 |
V2H |
Nieul Air Pur 17137 |
M |
|
1896 |
212 |
Dhoker Dirk |
16:21:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1020 |
213 |
Raymond Eric |
16:22:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1031 |
214 |
Boutin Frederic |
16:23:13 |
SEM |
Raid Aventure Pays De Lav |
M |
|
1091 |
215 |
Le Goff Fabien |
16:23:44 |
V1H |
Courbevoie Triathlon 9240 |
M |
|
1284 |
216 |
Arruti Jean |
16:25:33 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
1710 |
217 |
Gortais Gerard |
16:26:54 |
V2H |
Stade Bordelais 33600. |
M |
|
1364 |
218 |
Monlun Patrice |
16:26:59 |
V2H |
Bordeaux Athle 33400 |
M |
|
1614 |
219 |
Bougant Magali |
16:27:04 |
V1F |
Chr Pessac 33600 |
F |
|
1484 |
220 |
Etchegaray Patrice |
16:31:17 |
SEM |
Spuc 64122 |
M |
|
1427 |
221 |
Heches Lionel |
16:32:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1573 |
222 |
Merino Fabrice |
16:33:23 |
SEM |
Saint Lary Aure Montagne |
M |
|
1176 |
223 |
Errecart Jerome |
16:33:32 |
SEM |
Euskalsherpak 64240 |
M |
|
1570 |
224 |
Veniant Eric |
16:34:44 |
V1H |
Asc Personnel Du Senat 75 |
M |
|
1358 |
225 |
Madrigal Daniel |
16:36:47 |
SEM |
1000 Pattes Vicquois 6550 |
M |
|
1549 |
226 |
Dupuy Bruno |
16:37:05 |
V1H |
Adrenaline 33 33240 |
M |
|
1627 |
227 |
Martinez Leo |
16:37:11 |
V1H |
Adrenaline 33 33240 |
M |
|
1678 |
228 |
Durrieu Didier |
16:38:39 |
V1H |
Saint Lary Aure Montagne |
M |
|
1798 |
229 |
Sylvain Lambert |
16:38:45 |
SEM |
Marseille Trail Club 1300 |
M |
|
1784 |
230 |
Crouzat Romain |
16:39:05 |
SEM |
Co St Lary Soulan 65170 |
M |
|
1777 |
231 |
Rodriguez Eric |
16:39:23 |
V1H |
Aslr Camarsac 33670 |
M |
|
1382 |
232 |
Sille Benoit |
16:39:32 |
SEM |
Oxygene 32 32810 |
M |
|
1162 |
233 |
Blanchard Sebastien |
16:40:26 |
V1H |
Athletic Club Pays D'ance |
M |
|
1180 |
234 |
Taillefer Gerald |
16:41:16 |
V3H |
Eflu 31820 |
M |
|
1558 |
235 |
Tonon Christophe |
16:42:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1724 |
236 |
Perrault Guillaume |
16:42:15 |
SEM |
Individuel 22800 |
M |
|
1675 |
237 |
Baudouin Patrick |
16:43:42 |
V1H |
Team Lespiteau 65170 |
M |
|
1728 |
238 |
Estaque Jean Francois |
16:44:16 |
V1H |
Saverdun 31190 |
M |
|
1555 |
239 |
Theux Nicolas |
16:44:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1150 |
240 |
Degoulange Damien |
16:44:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1061 |
241 |
Lapuente Alvarez Cesar |
16:45:23 |
V1H |
Stade Bagnerais 65200 |
M |
|
1351 |
242 |
Clermont Adeline |
16:46:59 |
SEF |
Juillan 65310 |
F |
|
1547 |
243 |
Nouts Franck |
16:47:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1811 |
244 |
Marciacq Arnaud |
16:47:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1399 |
245 |
Flottard Vincent |
16:47:34 |
SEM |
Amitie Nature Tarbes 6536 |
M |
|
1776 |
246 |
Mazas Nicolas |
16:49:04 |
V1H |
Armee De Terre 64140 |
M |
|
1471 |
247 |
Renard Bruno |
16:50:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1130 |
248 |
Lacroix Olivier |
16:51:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1751 |
249 |
Calvet Denis |
16:51:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1296 |
250 |
Paroux Alix |
16:53:03 |
ESF |
Ca Balma 81470 |
F |
|
1852 |
251 |
Defaux Arnaud |
16:53:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1009 |
252 |
Gauze Francis |
16:53:24 |
V2H |
Raid Light Mourenx 64870 |
M |
|
1866 |
253 |
Dupe Nicolas |
16:53:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1652 |
254 |
Henry Corinne |
16:53:57 |
V1F |
Masc 78370 |
F |
|
1253 |
255 |
Obert Ludovic |
16:56:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1410 |
256 |
Andrieux Robert |
16:56:16 |
V2H |
Cac Cognac 16100 |
M |
|
1179 |
257 |
Torne Jean Louis |
16:57:19 |
V2H |
Auch Triathlon 32000 |
M |
|
1527 |
258 |
Vallat Christophe |
16:57:23 |
V1H |
Jso Odos 65310 |
M |
|
1869 |
259 |
Delarue Jean Philippe |
17:00:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1836 |
260 |
Cascarra Gregory |
17:00:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1328 |
261 |
Boucher Thierry |
17:00:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1690 |
262 |
Serres Olivier |
17:00:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1623 |
263 |
Thicoipe Xabi |
17:03:13 |
SEM |
Oak Team 64640 |
M |
|
1230 |
264 |
Marion Frederic |
17:03:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1159 |
265 |
Laffitte Laurent |
17:03:57 |
SEM |
Cas Sauvagnon 64230 |
M |
|
1433 |
266 |
Sarghat Lionel |
17:03:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1305 |
267 |
Aubry Laurent |
17:04:35 |
V1H |
Smac 78690 |
M |
|
1215 |
268 |
Labarthe Stephane |
17:06:35 |
SEM |
Rando Raid85 85310 |
M |
|
1207 |
269 |
Chevoleau Mathieu |
17:06:37 |
SEM |
Rando Raid 85 85610 |
M |
|
1314 |
270 |
Chevoleau Julien |
17:06:42 |
SEM |
Randoraid 85 85260 |
M |
|
1299 |
271 |
Chauviere Le Drian Tanguy |
17:07:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1439 |
272 |
Bache Gabrielsen Herve |
17:07:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1488 |
273 |
Cocoynacq Thierry |
17:08:06 |
V1H |
Habas 40290 |
M |
|
1739 |
274 |
Oliveau Le Gallic Patrick |
17:10:45 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
1620 |
275 |
Auzeral Stephane |
17:13:21 |
SEM |
Co Saint Lary Soulan 6524 |
M |
|
1332 |
276 |
Cascarra Manuel |
17:13:32 |
SEM |
Vallee D'aure 65250 |
M |
|
1211 |
277 |
Gruau Patrice |
17:13:52 |
V1H |
Pole Pole 72000 |
M |
|
1593 |
278 |
Gigaud Stephane |
17:14:00 |
V1H |
Pole Pole 72000 |
M |
|
1591 |
279 |
Laulhey Stephane |
17:14:15 |
V1H |
Team 64/la Rainette 64230 |
M |
|
1058 |
280 |
Oyhenart Sebastien |
17:14:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1398 |
281 |
Barral Jean Luc |
17:14:49 |
V1H |
Courir ? Fuveau 13112 |
M |
|
1855 |
282 |
Terrachon Michel |
17:20:29 |
V1H |
Santamariaccia 20200 |
M |
|
1047 |
283 |
Arnau Thierry |
17:21:38 |
V1H |
Stade Bagnerais Athletism |
M |
|
1716 |
284 |
Cumbo Josee |
17:21:46 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
285 |
Campo Thierry |
17:21:52 |
V2H |
Districaf Fantini Roma 65 |
M |
|
1315 |
286 |
Baldovini Jean Marc |
17:22:04 |
V2H |
Santamariaccia 20200 |
M |
|
1035 |
287 |
Luberriaga Michel |
17:27:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1661 |
288 |
Luberriaga Philippe |
17:27:10 |
V1H |
As Ascain Elgarrekin 6431 |
M |
|
1664 |
289 |
Lozano Philippe |
17:27:13 |
SEM |
S/l Semeac Olympique 6510 |
M |
|
1323 |
290 |
Quenneville Eric |
17:27:19 |
V1H |
Pessac Ac 33125 |
M |
|
1033 |
291 |
Pouderoux Julien |
17:27:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1081 |
292 |
Morillon Thomas |
17:28:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1881 |
293 |
Banon Frederic |
17:29:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1204 |
294 |
Nicot Nathanael |
17:30:50 |
SEM |
Socios 35000 |
M |
|
1595 |
295 |
Cellier Etienne |
17:31:00 |
SEM |
Socios 56250 |
M |
|
1551 |
296 |
Mercadal Serge |
17:31:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1173 |
297 |
Maguin Laurent |
17:35:23 |
V2H |
Smac 92260 |
M |
|
1443 |
298 |
Boyer Philippe |
17:37:05 |
V1H |
As Ambares 33530 |
M |
|
1238 |
299 |
Vidalenc Laurent |
17:37:33 |
V2H |
Les Astropodes 31280 |
M |
|
1528 |
300 |
Fort Jean Francois |
17:41:15 |
V2H |
Ascpsenat 91170 |
M |
|
1317 |
301 |
Roman Julien |
17:41:20 |
SEM |
Hirukirol Hendaia 64700 |
M |
|
1897 |
302 |
Laburthe Herve |
17:41:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1411 |
303 |
Vivet Anthony |
17:41:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1635 |
304 |
Audiffren Xavier |
17:42:32 |
SEM |
Ufo 04180 |
M |
|
1267 |
305 |
Carrere Marc |
17:42:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1820 |
306 |
Munoz Jara |
17:46:27 |
SEM |
Alter Et Go 66330 |
M |
|
1673 |
307 |
Sirgue Jean Christophe |
17:47:02 |
V1H |
Les Cousins 31380 |
M |
|
1269 |
308 |
Douaud Philippe |
17:48:20 |
V1H |
Cjac N?044052 44730 |
M |
|
1655 |
309 |
Giorgi Eric |
17:48:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1078 |
310 |
Passelande Vincent |
17:48:59 |
SEM |
Raid Aventure Pays De Lav |
M |
|
1740 |
311 |
Lerat Pierre Jean |
17:49:06 |
SEM |
Lezardteam 1050 |
M |
|
1838 |
312 |
Chambert Sylvain |
17:49:28 |
SEM |
Arcangues 65350 |
M |
|
1400 |
313 |
Coureau Aurelie |
17:50:07 |
SEF |
Stade Bagnerais Athletism |
F |
|
1084 |
314 |
Zambelli David |
17:50:11 |
V1H |
Stade Bagnerais Athletism |
M |
|
1037 |
315 |
Labedan Mathieu |
17:50:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1224 |
316 |
Reys Gerard |
17:51:54 |
V3H |
Es Trelissac 24330 |
M |
|
1240 |
317 |
Bouly Sophie |
17:52:08 |
SEF |
Elan Sportif De Trelissac |
F |
|
1676 |
318 |
Ionescu Jean Luc |
17:52:47 |
V2H |
Scab 94360 |
M |
|
1134 |
319 |
Babuty Philippe |
17:52:58 |
V2H |
Scab Bry Sur Marne 94130 |
M |
|
1414 |
320 |
Sapien Jean Michel |
17:53:00 |
V3H |
Ce Adisseo 0331O |
M |
|
1883 |
321 |
Fragale Agnes |
17:53:04 |
V1F |
Raidlight 16120 |
F |
|
1262 |
322 |
Gassie Paul |
17:54:31 |
SEM |
Aucun 33700 |
M |
|
1451 |
323 |
Lasgleyses Cedric |
17:55:03 |
SEM |
1000 Pattes Vicquois 6550 |
M |
|
1129 |
324 |
Bourret Jean Marc |
17:56:49 |
V2H |
Ca Langogne 48300 |
M |
|
1083 |
325 |
Le Bras Yann |
17:57:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1856 |
326 |
Despiau Pierre Jean |
18:00:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1094 |
327 |
Mialon Alain |
18:00:12 |
V3H |
Balma/fonsegrives 31130 |
M |
|
1800 |
328 |
Germain Bernard |
18:01:57 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1295 |
329 |
Potiron Joel |
18:02:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1390 |
330 |
Clamens Patrick |
18:02:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1464 |
331 |
Garibaldi Fabrice |
18:02:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1874 |
332 |
Lineatte Stephane |
18:03:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1495 |
333 |
Hamon Laure |
18:03:58 |
SEF |
Club Tchimbe Raid 97228 |
F |
|
1072 |
334 |
Compagnon Catherine |
18:04:16 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
1615 |
335 |
David Olivier |
18:04:29 |
V1H |
Les Barjots Des Cotos 331 |
M |
|
1153 |
336 |
Lentignac Xavier |
18:05:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1808 |
337 |
Bernard Valery Michel |
18:05:12 |
SEM |
Serial Azimut Saintongeai |
M |
|
1705 |
338 |
Barrere Jean Michel |
18:05:26 |
V2H |
U.a. Lourdes 64000 |
M |
|
1225 |
339 |
Allain Jean Marie |
18:05:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1331 |
340 |
Guerin Jean Paul |
18:07:35 |
V2H |
Ffa 44690 |
M |
|
1209 |
341 |
Cochin Thierry |
18:07:37 |
V1H |
Vt Trail 44690 |
M |
|
1383 |
342 |
Fouillat Frederic |
18:07:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1371 |
343 |
Goulet Loic |
18:07:51 |
V1H |
Pass Running 44690 |
M |
|
1141 |
344 |
Florence Yves |
18:07:57 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
1754 |
345 |
Lacaze Eric |
18:08:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1791 |
346 |
Sanz Frederic |
18:13:07 |
V1H |
Soues 65430 |
M |
|
1816 |
347 |
Maisse Thierry |
18:13:19 |
V1H |
Marseille Trail Club 1312 |
M |
|
1835 |
348 |
Waldron Dylan |
18:13:39 |
SEM |
Granola Adventure Group D |
M |
|
1275 |
349 |
Sheridan Mark |
18:13:41 |
SEM |
Dublin 14 |
M |
|
1282 |
350 |
Benech Herve |
18:16:14 |
V1H |
Las Groulos Longagnos 313 |
M |
|
1895 |
351 |
Galibert Fabien |
18:16:59 |
SEM |
Js Odos 65430 |
M |
|
1506 |
352 |
Koehler Sylvie |
18:18:51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
1763 |
353 |
Coret Laurent |
18:19:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1532 |
354 |
Alquier Magali |
18:19:01 |
SEF |
Portet Athletique Club 31 |
F |
|
1419 |
355 |
Mazelin Francois |
18:19:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1746 |
356 |
Vanbrabant Remi |
18:20:22 |
V1H |
Raid Hostens Aventure 336 |
M |
|
1480 |
357 |
Quenard Xavier |
18:21:02 |
SEM |
Ecla Albi 81600 |
M |
|
1745 |
358 |
Payet Jean Mary |
18:21:15 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
1732 |
359 |
Mahon Lionel |
18:22:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1657 |
360 |
Meraville Pierre |
18:25:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1228 |
361 |
Prillo Maribel |
18:25:16 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
1247 |
362 |
Cousseau Francoise |
18:25:19 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
1719 |
363 |
Emmanuelidis Eric |
18:29:05 |
V1H |
Nimes Trail Attitude 3090 |
M |
|
1608 |
364 |
Soulier Marie Anne |
18:29:38 |
V2F |
Pompier Bordeaux 33600 |
F |
|
1186 |
365 |
Coste Patrick |
18:29:45 |
V2H |
Pompier Bordeaux 33600 |
M |
|
1205 |
366 |
Pierron Nicolas |
18:31:06 |
SEM |
Team Raidlight 43620 |
M |
|
1611 |
367 |
Vachet Stephane |
18:33:57 |
V1H |
Corsica Run Xtrem 20000 |
M |
|
1003 |
368 |
Lafourcade Dominique |
18:35:52 |
V1H |
Pomarez 40360 |
M |
|
1889 |
369 |
Hagen Paul |
18:36:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1442 |
370 |
Azalbert Thomas |
18:36:23 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
1458 |
371 |
Kobrock Laurent |
18:38:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1135 |
372 |
Hubert Jean Yves |
18:38:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1357 |
373 |
Larreche Jean Claude |
18:40:05 |
V1H |
Vic En Bigorre 65500 |
M |
|
1797 |
374 |
Martinez Stephane |
18:41:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1864 |
375 |
Fourcade Laurent |
18:41:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1499 |
376 |
Labourdette Philippe |
18:42:25 |
SEM |
Euskalsherpak 64600 |
M |
|
1566 |
377 |
Etchemendy Xavier |
18:42:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1706 |
378 |
Terras Guy |
18:43:56 |
V2H |
Jogging Club Portois 2680 |
M |
|
1166 |
379 |
Gaulard Albert |
18:50:34 |
V3H |
Peloton De L'amitie 32500 |
M |
|
1200 |
380 |
Granier Eric |
18:53:25 |
V1H |
Vedas Endurance 34110 |
M |
|
1254 |
381 |
Vallet Jany |
18:54:28 |
V2H |
Spiridon Mellois 79400 |
M |
|
1783 |
382 |
Esquiro Xavier |
18:54:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1567 |
383 |
Minaud Olivier |
18:55:34 |
SEM |
Les Landes 85130 |
M |
|
1515 |
384 |
Machado Immaculee |
18:55:39 |
V2F |
Amicale Des Coureurs ? Pi |
F |
|
1821 |
385 |
Le Bleis Marie |
18:55:50 |
V1F |
Us Dax 40380 |
F |
|
1088 |
386 |
Roy Arnaud |
18:56:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1148 |
387 |
Papailhau Serge |
18:56:36 |
V2H |
Scalp Puygouzon 81000 |
M |
|
1454 |
388 |
Prunes Laurence |
18:57:16 |
V1F |
Pyrenees Libres 65170 |
F |
|
1376 |
389 |
Orlowski Stephane |
18:57:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1372 |
390 |
Gautier Gregory |
18:57:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1516 |
391 |
Collot Christophe |
18:57:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1557 |
392 |
Beyret Bastien |
18:58:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1355 |
393 |
Fiaschi Pierre |
18:58:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1283 |
394 |
Baudouin Marie Claire |
18:58:44 |
SEF |
Team Lespiteau 65170 |
F |
|
1729 |
395 |
Vanhaecke Jean Marc |
19:01:31 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
1117 |
396 |
Bravin Philippe |
19:04:13 |
V2H |
Team Charente Triathlon 1 |
M |
|
1813 |
397 |
Boisson Dominique |
19:04:29 |
V2H |
Team Charente Triathlon 1 |
M |
|
1882 |
398 |
Sabathie Sandrine |
19:05:48 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
1157 |
399 |
Asseline Charly |
19:06:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1423 |
400 |
Boscq Daniel |
19:06:09 |
SEM |
Oak Team 64240 |
M |
|
1359 |
401 |
Roulet Christophe |
19:06:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1876 |
402 |
Berra Alain |
19:06:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1226 |
403 |
Rieupeyroux Jeanpaul |
19:07:11 |
V1H |
Elan Sportif De Trelissac |
M |
|
1574 |
404 |
Bonin Cyril |
19:07:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1345 |
405 |
Franco Sebastien |
19:07:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1337 |
406 |
Le Clouerec Yann |
19:07:50 |
SEM |
Socios 35600 |
M |
|
1531 |
407 |
Hubert Matthieu |
19:08:09 |
SEM |
Courir En Layon 49610 |
M |
|
1048 |
408 |
Erracarret Mathieu |
19:08:52 |
SEM |
Acm 31210 |
M |
|
1626 |
409 |
Fitte Rey Christophe |
19:16:54 |
V1H |
Cas 64 Sauvagnon 64160 |
M |
|
1434 |
410 |
Delpech Jerome |
19:17:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1845 |
411 |
Erb Geoffroy |
19:21:01 |
SEM |
Les Aigles De Pau 64420 |
M |
|
1119 |
412 |
Medina Jamain |
19:21:11 |
ESH |
Adidas Running Partners 3 |
M |
|
1659 |
413 |
Boulacheb Radouane |
19:21:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1339 |
414 |
Raynal Julien |
19:21:56 |
SEM |
Raidlight 31100 |
M |
|
1064 |
415 |
Taunay Paga Carole |
19:27:18 |
SEF |
Saint Lary Aure Montagne |
F |
|
1116 |
416 |
Demerens Laurent |
19:28:28 |
V1H |
Us Talence 33400 |
M |
|
1422 |
417 |
Le Vigouroux Benoit |
19:28:33 |
V1H |
Les Egares 56130 |
M |
|
1641 |
418 |
Cot Maryse |
19:28:52 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
1380 |
419 |
Petit Christophe |
19:28:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1015 |
420 |
Pingaud Henry Paul |
19:29:05 |
SEM |
Tca Cestas 33600 |
M |
|
1554 |
421 |
Vacherie Christophe |
19:29:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1192 |
422 |
Nevot Olivier |
19:30:16 |
V1H |
Rando Raid 85 85800 |
M |
|
1389 |
423 |
Menuet Vincent |
19:30:19 |
SEM |
Randoraid85 85150 |
M |
|
1478 |
424 |
Poissonnet Michel |
19:30:22 |
V2H |
Non 85190 |
M |
|
1804 |
425 |
Gandon Benoit |
19:31:08 |
SEM |
1000 Pattes Vicquois 6550 |
M |
|
1562 |
426 |
Amoros Thierry |
19:33:28 |
V1H |
Marseille Trail Club 1330 |
M |
|
1830 |
427 |
Mazeau Gilles |
19:34:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1236 |
428 |
Gachassin Nicolas |
19:34:22 |
SEM |
Sitel 33560 |
M |
|
1208 |
429 |
Lamaud Jean Baptiste |
19:34:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1521 |
430 |
Camblanne Lionel |
19:36:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1027 |
431 |
Querec Jean Pierre |
19:36:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1841 |
432 |
Cuveller Christophe |
19:36:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1191 |
433 |
Segues Benoit |
19:37:05 |
SEM |
Ua Lourdes 65100 |
M |
|
1407 |
434 |
Porterie Regis |
19:37:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1563 |
435 |
Escoula Thierry |
19:39:03 |
SEM |
Eperviers Socata 65140 |
M |
|
1360 |
436 |
Dumont Jean Jacques |
19:40:51 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
1373 |
437 |
Orreteguy Damien |
19:41:28 |
SEM |
Barjots Des Cotos 64600 |
M |
|
1122 |
438 |
Kerever Yvan |
19:41:36 |
SEM |
Sna Fouesnant 29170 |
M |
|
1483 |
439 |
Viguier Patrick |
19:41:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1860 |
440 |
Planel Fabienne |
19:42:52 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
1261 |
441 |
Ardilly Maud |
19:45:17 |
SEF |
Babar Et Celeste 31700 |
F |
|
1403 |
442 |
Roche Alain |
19:45:23 |
V1H |
Babar Et Celeste 31700 |
M |
|
1413 |
443 |
Rodrigo Thierry |
19:45:42 |
V1H |
Raid Hostens Aventure 331 |
M |
|
1682 |
444 |
Renou Pierre |
19:48:37 |
V1H |
Acm Running Club 31500 |
M |
|
1029 |
445 |
Monteau Marie Christine |
19:49:44 |
V2F |
Stade Bagnerais 65200 |
F |
|
1625 |
446 |
Theodoly Francois |
19:50:10 |
V1H |
Etap 64000 |
M |
|
1842 |
447 |
Gaubert Janine |
19:56:45 |
V3F |
Saint Lary Aure Montagne |
F |
|
1426 |
448 |
Durand Florian |
19:57:08 |
SEM |
Raid Breizh Attitude 3583 |
M |
|
1782 |
449 |
Guillouet Antoine |
19:57:35 |
SEM |
Raid Breizh Attitude 3500 |
M |
|
1792 |
450 |
Coudert Cyril |
19:57:36 |
V1H |
Medecins Sans Frontieres |
M |
|
1017 |
451 |
Augier Laurent |
19:58:23 |
V1H |
Taill'aventure 34440 |
M |
|
1417 |
452 |
Burgalat Laurent |
19:58:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1257 |
453 |
Dufour Patrice |
19:59:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1536 |
454 |
Maetini Nicolas |
20:05:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1367 |
455 |
Lavergne Bruno |
20:12:49 |
V2H |
Schneider Electric 95870 |
M |
|
1216 |
456 |
Bellot Jean Marc |
20:13:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1713 |
457 |
Ferri Guillaume |
20:14:44 |
SEM |
Serial Azimut Saintongeai |
M |
|
1702 |
458 |
Couadeau Jean Christophe |
20:15:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1774 |
459 |
Rousseau Laurent |
20:18:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1128 |
460 |
Viot Remy |
20:22:41 |
V2H |
Sports Pour Tous Vallee D |
M |
|
1646 |
461 |
Andre Didier |
20:25:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1688 |
462 |
Mounier Sebastien |
20:26:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1155 |
463 |
Poujon Michel |
20:27:17 |
V1H |
Raidlight 47310 |
M |
|
1223 |
464 |
Levasseur Yann |
20:27:31 |
V1H |
Ccpbeuzevillais 76620 |
M |
|
1182 |
465 |
Limozin Dominique |
20:27:47 |
V3H |
Courir A Saint Cyr 83330 |
M |
|
1761 |
466 |
Preteseille Bernard |
20:31:57 |
V3H |
Sans 56390 |
M |
|
1873 |
467 |
Raymond Vincent |
20:33:06 |
SEM |
Courir En Layon 49800 |
M |
|
1104 |
468 |
Dessart Thierry |
20:33:15 |
V1H |
Les Joyeux Vignecois 3100 |
M |
|
1559 |
469 |
Combes Joel |
20:33:32 |
V1H |
Acfa 65350 |
M |
|
1523 |
470 |
Jalibert Oliiver |
20:33:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1651 |
471 |
Cacha Etienne |
20:34:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1886 |
472 |
Denechaud Jean Bernard |
20:34:52 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
1310 |
473 |
Denechaud Danielle |
20:35:18 |
V3F |
- |
F |
|
1308 |
474 |
Laverdure Herve |
20:39:58 |
V1H |
St Jean De Monts Vendee T |
M |
|
1210 |
475 |
Le Bihan Thomas |
20:40:04 |
SEM |
Les Sables Vendee Triathl |
M |
|
1375 |
476 |
Cabanel David |
20:43:35 |
SEM |
Epervier Socata 31210 |
M |
|
1818 |
477 |
Mauclere Pascal |
20:45:47 |
V2H |
Smac 78760 |
M |
|
1165 |
478 |
Monneraye Paillaud Monique |
20:45:50 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
1052 |
479 |
Poiron Jacques Antoine |
20:46:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1824 |
480 |
Hazera Olivier |
20:46:54 |
SEM |
Elan Sportif Trelissac 24 |
M |
|
1565 |
481 |
Hammel Laurence |
20:47:59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
1164 |
482 |
Dore Philippe |
20:48:01 |
V1H |
Stade Lavallois Athletism |
M |
|
1349 |
483 |
Labeyrie Marie Pierre |
20:48:57 |
SEF |
Jogging Castelnau 34170 |
F |
|
1377 |
484 |
Barbier Colin |
20:49:20 |
SEM |
Afcf 47300 |
M |
|
1436 |
485 |
Delbecque Vincent |
20:49:49 |
SEM |
Generation Raids 78700 |
M |
|
1293 |
486 |
Rogereau Xavier |
20:49:51 |
SEM |
Sch Herouville Athletisme |
M |
|
1335 |
487 |
Cebrian Jean Michel |
20:53:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1187 |
488 |
Mifsud Patrick |
20:53:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1445 |
489 |
Porte Didier |
20:53:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1634 |
490 |
Porte Veronique |
20:53:59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
1260 |
491 |
Trillot Maxime |
20:59:24 |
SEM |
Cap Pyrenees 31600 |
M |
|
1522 |
492 |
Gantie Fabrice |
20:59:26 |
SEM |
Neant 31000 |
M |
|
1560 |
493 |
Sivera Thierry |
20:59:30 |
V2H |
Club Sportif Martin Maure |
M |
|
1785 |
494 |
Paugam Steven |
20:59:31 |
SEM |
Club Sportif Martin Maure |
M |
|
1780 |
495 |
Vaurigaud Bastien |
20:59:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1074 |
496 |
Jeuffroy Raynald |
21:00:07 |
SEM |
Conseils Course A Pied.co |
M |
|
1138 |
497 |
Gaillardon Arnaud |
21:00:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1004 |
498 |
Vautier Dominique |
21:00:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1028 |
499 |
Birolini Alain |
21:01:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1828 |
500 |
Guilcou Patrick |
21:02:04 |
SEM |
Baztandarrak 64250 |
M |
|
1508 |
501 |
Vignolles Stephane |
21:02:05 |
V1H |
Baztandarrak 64990 |
M |
|
1548 |
502 |
Chardon Thierry |
21:02:18 |
V1H |
Nd2br 01270 |
M |
|
1741 |
503 |
Sarrat Eric |
21:08:05 |
V1H |
Avezac 65130 |
M |
|
1805 |
504 |
Morisset Eric |
21:10:04 |
SEM |
Rando Raid 85 85170 |
M |
|
1290 |
505 |
Raimbert Raphael |
21:10:06 |
SEM |
Rando Raid 85 85300 |
M |
|
1379 |
506 |
Dugast Bertrand |
21:10:12 |
SEM |
Randoraid 85 85670 |
M |
|
1161 |
507 |
Doucet Bruno |
21:10:40 |
SEM |
Rando Raid 85 44200 |
M |
|
1704 |
508 |
Balteau Sophie |
21:12:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
1546 |
509 |
Neuder Nicolas |
21:12:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1038 |
510 |
Lucas Alexandre |
21:12:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1016 |
511 |
Paillat Simon |
21:17:28 |
SEM |
Ligue Contre Le Cancer 79 |
M |
|
1587 |
512 |
Brieu Steve |
21:17:37 |
V1H |
Trailoc 11590 |
M |
|
1350 |
513 |
Vanhasbrouck Regis |
21:18:12 |
V2H |
Vedas Endurance 34070 |
M |
|
1097 |
514 |
Ivaldi Marc |
21:20:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1890 |
515 |
Bordis Nicolas |
21:21:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1334 |
516 |
Caussarieu Francois |
21:23:47 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
1658 |
517 |
Camus Jean Pierre |
21:24:02 |
V2H |
Team Yanoo 56100 |
M |
|
1125 |
518 |
Regnier Fabrice |
21:24:06 |
V1H |
Les egares 56000 |
M |
|
1561 |
519 |
Cambon Pierre |
21:24:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1663 |
520 |
Boudgourd David |
21:26:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1693 |
521 |
Larrea Alava Alberto |
21:26:18 |
V1H |
Alo?a Mendi 20560 |
M |
|
1481 |
522 |
Medina Cedric |
21:31:53 |
SEM |
U A Lourdes 38000 |
M |
|
1378 |
523 |
Guichemerre Pascal |
21:34:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1202 |
524 |
Nowak Angelik |
21:34:17 |
SEF |
Avenir Aturin Athletisme |
F |
|
1106 |
525 |
Bellanger Jean Luc |
21:35:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1053 |
526 |
Desdevises Severine |
21:36:03 |
SEF |
Tessy Jogging 50420 |
F |
|
1234 |
527 |
Samalens Eric |
21:38:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1194 |
528 |
Samalens Bernard |
21:38:35 |
V2H |
Cyclo Roue Libre 65000 |
M |
|
1075 |
529 |
Dyjack Emmanuel |
21:41:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1747 |
530 |
Masse Manuel |
21:50:01 |
SEM |
Serial Azimut Saintongeai |
M |
|
1514 |
531 |
Guillemet Philippe |
21:50:44 |
V1H |
Serial Azimut Saintongeai |
M |
|
1263 |
532 |
Courjaud Fabrice |
21:57:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1366 |
533 |
Mougneres David |
21:57:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1694 |
534 |
Verge Alain |
21:57:51 |
V2H |
Oxygene32 32000 |
M |
|
1770 |
535 |
Lima Joaquim |
21:57:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1493 |
536 |
Faivre Rampant Cedric |
22:01:22 |
SEM |
Action 12 12390 |
M |
|
1259 |
537 |
Leroy Ismael |
22:01:36 |
SEM |
Atras 85500 |
M |
|
1421 |
538 |
Logeais Jean Philippe |
22:02:46 |
SEM |
Spiridon La Rochelle 1700 |
M |
|
1090 |
539 |
Macia Loic |
22:03:05 |
SEM |
Asc Aureilhan R.l. 65800 |
M |
|
1592 |
540 |
Bastien Philippe |
22:06:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1672 |
541 |
Cordeau Nicolas |
22:06:17 |
SEM |
Airbus Running Society 31 |
M |
|
1437 |
542 |
Amiot Jerome |
22:09:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1465 |
543 |
Creuzet Jerome |
22:10:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1453 |
544 |
Cluzet Martine |
22:11:53 |
V2F |
Jso Odos 65360 |
F |
|
1637 |
545 |
Santisteva Jean Pierre |
22:11:54 |
V3H |
Jso Odos 65360 |
M |
|
1636 |
546 |
Di Trapani Joseph |
22:12:57 |
V2H |
Ua Lourdes 65100 |
M |
|
1801 |
547 |
Brie Joel |
22:16:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1491 |
548 |
Joye Pierre |
22:16:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1762 |
549 |
Hautefort Gaelle |
22:18:30 |
V1F |
Courir ? Saint Divy 29800 |
F |
|
1601 |
550 |
Le Stum Thierry |
22:18:37 |
V1H |
Courir A St Divy 29470 |
M |
|
1632 |
551 |
Gourmelon Michel |
22:18:40 |
V2H |
Courir ? Saint Divy |
M |
|
1441 |
552 |
Hautefort Stephane |
22:18:41 |
V1H |
Courir A Saint Divy 29800 |
M |
|
1600 |
553 |
Mahot Dominique |
22:19:43 |
V3H |
Cspa Provins 77650 |
M |
|
1062 |
554 |
Cazet Philippe |
22:22:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1206 |
555 |
Puig Puig Dolors |
22:27:27 |
SEF |
Cei Catalunya 08415 |
F |
|
1297 |
556 |
Amiel Picola Jaume |
22:27:35 |
V3H |
Uni? Excursionista De Sab |
M |
|
1264 |
557 |
Leroux Alain |
22:28:15 |
V3H |
Cours Toujours 85 200 |
M |
|
1575 |
558 |
Milcent Olivier |
22:28:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1140 |
559 |
Guevel Bernard |
22:31:04 |
V2H |
Raidlight 29120 |
M |
|
1045 |
560 |
Tiffon Christian |
22:32:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1294 |
561 |
Tiffon Alain |
22:32:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1674 |
562 |
Conti Richard |
22:32:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1307 |
563 |
Jourde Eric |
22:33:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1715 |
564 |
Tujague Maurice |
22:34:00 |
V3H |
Acfa Airbus 31200 |
M |
|
1571 |
565 |
Carletti Isabelle |
22:34:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
1195 |
566 |
Reynolds Donogh |
22:36:16 |
SEM |
Granola Adventure Group 0 |
M |
|
1541 |
567 |
Hendry Ross |
22:36:32 |
SEM |
KY11 4TQ |
M |
|
1501 |
568 |
Berneron Stephane |
22:38:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1012 |
569 |
Fargerel Philippe |
22:39:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1095 |
570 |
Largeteau Christian |
22:41:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1758 |
571 |
Toledo Fabrice |
22:41:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1607 |
572 |
Chiron Cyril |
22:43:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1096 |
573 |
Roy Olivier |
22:44:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1604 |
574 |
Amalric Emmanuel |
22:44:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1851 |
575 |
Laumont Patrick |
22:45:29 |
V1H |
Apnee No Limit 16130 |
M |
|
1387 |
576 |
Auguin Thierry |
22:45:35 |
V1H |
Apnee No Limit 16130 |
M |
|
1388 |
577 |
Portier Willy |
22:57:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1618 |
578 |
Vinciguerra Guillaume |
22:58:14 |
SEM |
Les Barjots Des Cotos 335 |
M |
|
1073 |
579 |
Lagrange Jean Charles |
22:58:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1136 |
580 |
Jaudeau David |
22:58:40 |
SEM |
Les Barjots Des Cotos 336 |
M |
|
1242 |
581 |
Vesque Frederik |
23:02:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1030 |
582 |
Roudaut Francoise |
23:02:44 |
V1F |
Breizh Sport Aventure 292 |
F |
|
1721 |
583 |
Delmares Didier |
23:06:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
1709 |
584 |
Bossard Julie |
23:15:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
1174 |
585 |
Foubert Beatrice |
23:15:01 |
V1F |
Wfu Esprit Spiridon 61000 |
F |
|
1245 |
586 |
Leboucher Pierre |
23:15:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1170 |
587 |
Gaudicheau Patrick |
23:17:58 |
V2H |
Aeroport Toulouse |
M |
|
1440 |
588 |
Delenclos Emmanuel |
23:18:49 |
V1H |
Mpg Team 31600 |
M |
|
1154 |
589 |
Caussade Philippe |
23:22:39 |
V1H |
Velocyraptors 31 31820 |
M |
|
1098 |
590 |
Auriau Laurent |
23:25:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1303 |
591 |
Auriau Sandrine |
23:25:06 |
SEF |
Auriau 65170 |
F |
|
1356 |
592 |
Geffrault Loic |
23:26:14 |
V2H |
Mpt Istres 13800 |
M |
|
1887 |
593 |
Lagautriere Dimitri |
23:39:08 |
V1H |
Patience/bebeto23 65300 |
M |
|
1753 |
594 |
Turpeau Patrice |
23:39:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1416 |
595 |
Charlet Nadia |
23:40:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
1764 |
596 |
Bottin Jean Claude |
23:45:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1278 |
597 |
Chavance Marie Pierre |
23:49:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
1768 |
598 |
Vigneron Vincent |
24:01:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1221 |
599 |
Araszkiewiez Julien |
24:01:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1229 |
600 |
Vallet Kevin |
24:06:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1198 |
601 |
Jourdain Sandrine |
24:15:13 |
SEF |
Ligue Contre Le Cancer 85 |
F |
|
1643 |
602 |
Baque Christine |
24:31:11 |
V2F |
Sagcestas Triathlon 33610 |
F |
|
1810 |
603 |
Engry Michel |
24:31:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1079 |
604 |
Lofficial Jerome |
24:31:24 |
V1H |
Les egares 56400 |
M |
|
1430 |
605 |
Naudeau Godefroy Celine |
24:34:04 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
1169 |
606 |
Lafon Cedric |
24:36:15 |
SEM |
Abs Aventure 31200 |
M |
|
1092 |
607 |
Routin Marie Jose |
24:43:28 |
V2F |
A.s Courant D'air Biarrit |
F |
|
1473 |
608 |
Routin Frederic |
24:43:32 |
V1H |
A.s Courant D'air Biarrit |
M |
|
1470 |
609 |
Barreyat Gilles |
25:04:08 |
V1H |
Mpg Team 31600 |
M |
|
1160 |
610 |
Cardona Philippe |
26:12:27 |
SEM |
Flyco 31840 (P: 5:00:00) |
M |
|
1251 |
611 |
Lobera Bruno |
26:19:31 |
V1H |
Brt 40600 |
M |
|
1395 |
612 |
Viollon Mireille |
26:45:37 |
V1F |
Ami21 21000 |
F |
|
1703 |
613 |
Lafont Henri |
26:58:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1172 |
614 |
Fache Didier |
26:58:43 |
V2H |
Courir Au Mont Des Cats 5 |
M |
|
1418 |
615 |
Levasseur Daniel |
27:08:38 |
V3H |
Ccpbeuzevillais 76210 (P: |
M |
|
1717 |
616 |
Prudence Jean Paul |
27:33:21 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
1055 |
617 |
Lepine Maud |
28:50:04 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
1067 |
618 |
Brochu Christophe |
28:50:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
1024 |