1 |
GAULT EMMANUEL |
05:16:02 |
SEM |
UZES |
M |
|
2 |
2 |
VIGUIER PIERRE LAURENT |
05:22:32 |
SEM |
MONTGEARD |
M |
|
16 |
3 |
CHARTOIRE FABIEN |
05:29:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
74 |
4 |
MAYER Alexandre |
05:43:39 |
SEM |
SPICHEREN |
M |
|
63 |
5 |
BRESLE SEBASTIEN |
05:46:20 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6427 |
6 |
PROST PHILIPPE |
05:52:32 |
SEM |
MONISTROL SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
46 |
7 |
SGHAIER NIZAR |
05:54:25 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
69 |
8 |
RACINET FLORIAN |
05:59:57 |
V1H |
BOURG ST CHRISTOPHE |
M |
1er V1H |
12 |
9 |
ALLONGUE ANTOINE |
06:01:17 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
28 |
10 |
MASSON SCHAEFFER Gwenael |
06:02:31 |
SEM |
SAINT JEAN D ARVEY |
M |
|
8476 |
11 |
GUICHARD GILLES |
06:02:55 |
V2H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
1er V2H |
8558 |
12 |
VERCHERE DIDIER |
06:02:58 |
V1H |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
7218 |
13 |
MONTAGNY SYLVAIN |
06:04:19 |
SEM |
VALENCE |
M |
|
19 |
14 |
PLENNEVAUX ERIC |
06:06:02 |
SEM |
MARCY L'ETOILE |
M |
|
7435 |
15 |
HAYETINE ALEXANDRE |
06:08:38 |
SEM |
ST GERVAIS LES BAINS |
M |
|
8482 |
16 |
PONTVIANNE DIDIER |
06:09:57 |
V1H |
ST PIERREVILLE |
M |
|
21 |
17 |
GIGUET PASCAL |
06:10:47 |
V1H |
ANNECY |
M |
|
29 |
18 |
GIRAUD SAUVEUR HERVE |
06:14:14 |
V1H |
GAP |
M |
|
77 |
19 |
MONOLIN YANNICK |
06:14:51 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6453 |
20 |
NOURRY YANN |
06:16:41 |
SEM |
VILLEFRANCHE |
M |
|
32 |
21 |
LEMAITRE MICKAEL |
06:22:29 |
V1H |
LES HAIES |
M |
|
70 |
22 |
MOYROUD NICOLAS |
06:22:32 |
V1H |
LE MOTTIER |
M |
|
38 |
23 |
LALA REGIS |
06:23:22 |
SEM |
VILLETTE D'ANTHON |
M |
|
1367 |
24 |
ROVERY HERVE |
06:24:09 |
V1H |
GENAS |
M |
|
37 |
25 |
MOUTON BERTRAND |
06:24:57 |
ESH |
CHATEAUNEUF |
M |
1er Espoir |
6833 |
26 |
CONVERT JEAN MARC |
06:25:53 |
V1H |
ST MAURICE EN GOURGOIS |
M |
|
8469 |
27 |
FANTON YVES LOUP |
06:26:32 |
V1H |
MILLERY |
M |
|
695 |
28 |
GEAY XAVIER |
06:27:19 |
SEM |
TOURNEFEUILLE |
M |
|
5611 |
29 |
PORCHE GUILLAUME |
06:27:50 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
194 |
30 |
BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN |
06:27:59 |
SEM |
LA GRANDE MOTTE |
M |
|
1381 |
31 |
GHELMA PASCAL |
06:28:19 |
SEM |
SEEZ |
M |
|
1721 |
32 |
GIMENEZ PHILIPPE |
06:30:03 |
V1H |
BARCELONNETTE |
M |
|
18 |
33 |
VERHAEGHE MICHEL |
06:31:19 |
SEM |
QUESNOY SUR DEULE |
M |
|
6 |
34 |
SANCHEZ ANDRE |
06:33:43 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
48 |
35 |
BROYER LAURENT |
06:36:43 |
V1H |
SAINT GENIS LAVAL |
M |
|
42 |
36 |
LECLERC STEVE |
06:37:27 |
SEM |
SAINT JORY LAS BLOUX |
M |
|
5470 |
37 |
FEMINIER ERIC |
06:37:36 |
V2H |
ST PIERRE LA PALUD |
M |
|
76 |
38 |
BEDIN FABRICE |
06:37:39 |
SEM |
SAINT LEU LA FORET |
M |
|
719 |
39 |
FONT XAVIER |
06:37:44 |
SEM |
VIENNE |
M |
|
8573 |
40 |
DE PREVILLE BENOIT |
06:37:52 |
V1H |
SAINT NAZAIRE |
M |
|
7447 |
41 |
BEAUME BENJAMIN |
06:38:04 |
SEM |
CEYRAT |
M |
|
33 |
42 |
ESCOBAR VICTOR |
06:38:06 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
6278 |
43 |
SOPHYS ROMAIN |
06:38:34 |
SEM |
STE MENEHOULD |
M |
|
73 |
44 |
DOS SANTOS SEBASTIEN |
06:38:52 |
SEM |
L'HOPITAL SOUS ROCHEFORT |
M |
|
6929 |
45 |
COTTIER ANTHONY |
06:39:25 |
SEM |
BAS EN BASSET |
M |
|
6398 |
46 |
MARCONNET LAURENT |
06:40:49 |
SEM |
CRAN GEVRIER |
M |
|
8278 |
47 |
GUICHARD SEBASTIEN |
06:42:17 |
SEM |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
6195 |
48 |
LESAVRE ANTOINE |
06:43:01 |
SEM |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
7268 |
49 |
ROUAN SYLVAIN |
06:43:50 |
SEM |
LOSNE |
M |
|
1138 |
50 |
BILLAND MARTIAL |
06:44:22 |
V1H |
ST JOSEPH |
M |
|
684 |
51 |
JOURDAN BRUNO |
06:45:46 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6655 |
52 |
CATON JEAN PIERRE |
06:46:10 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7091 |
53 |
REVERCHON SERGE |
06:46:29 |
V1H |
SAINT GENEST LERPT |
M |
|
57 |
54 |
LOUBLIE ALEXANDRE |
06:46:52 |
SEM |
MAISON LAFFITTE |
M |
|
7919 |
55 |
DEROCHES DENIS |
06:47:01 |
SEM |
BEAUMONT |
M |
|
460 |
56 |
CUNIBIL OLIVIER |
06:47:03 |
SEM |
THIL |
M |
|
190 |
57 |
DUSSUD LUDOVIC |
06:48:02 |
SEM |
LES NOES |
M |
|
7426 |
58 |
OLIVER LAURENT |
06:50:14 |
V1H |
BURES SUR YVETTE |
M |
|
5285 |
59 |
PETIN BAPTISTE |
06:50:20 |
SEM |
SEEZ |
M |
|
6687 |
60 |
BAZOGE JEAN LUC |
06:52:01 |
V1H |
LE MAN |
M |
|
78 |
61 |
MARTINACHE IGOR |
06:52:32 |
SEM |
LILLE |
M |
|
7182 |
62 |
CHIRAT JEAN MARC |
06:52:38 |
SEM |
ORLIENAS |
M |
|
8396 |
63 |
MATHEAU ERIC |
06:52:49 |
V1H |
JONAGE |
M |
|
1066 |
64 |
GIBAUD PATRICE |
06:52:59 |
V1H |
BOZEL |
M |
|
7770 |
65 |
LONCHAMBON FABRICE |
06:53:21 |
SEM |
COURNON D'AUVERGNE |
M |
|
8229 |
66 |
RENAUD JEAN DANIEL |
06:53:51 |
V1H |
MACON |
M |
|
5768 |
67 |
LABY JEREMY |
06:56:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7677 |
68 |
GAUTIER ERIC |
06:56:36 |
V1H |
ST EGREVE |
M |
|
7970 |
69 |
KIENE GREGORY |
06:57:28 |
SEM |
BAVILLIERS |
M |
|
67 |
70 |
CHEVRIER SANDY |
06:58:04 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
1713 |
71 |
EL AZZI PATRICK |
06:58:04 |
SEM |
LEVALLOIS PERRET |
M |
|
1707 |
72 |
MICHEL LAURENT |
06:59:04 |
V1H |
ST MIHIEL |
M |
|
64 |
73 |
BREMONT ARNAUD |
06:59:30 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
35 |
74 |
NELIN FABIEN |
06:59:40 |
SEM |
TREVIGNIN |
M |
|
7782 |
75 |
COLLOMB EMMANUEL |
06:59:45 |
V1H |
VAUGNERAY |
M |
|
5668 |
76 |
RENOUARD LOiC |
07:00:22 |
SEM |
AUTHIE |
M |
|
422 |
77 |
BOWIE MICHEL |
07:00:28 |
V1H |
LE RAINCY |
M |
|
6470 |
78 |
REUTER EMILE |
07:00:52 |
V3H |
BERELDANGE |
M |
1er V3H |
8398 |
79 |
STUCK YOANN |
07:01:00 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
8551 |
80 |
GAFFURI MARTIN |
07:01:55 |
SEM |
ANNECY |
M |
|
1450 |
81 |
FREYCENON OLIVIER |
07:04:56 |
SEM |
ST PAUL EN JAREZ |
M |
|
22 |
82 |
DEPUISET VINCENT |
07:05:07 |
SEM |
TELLANCOURT |
M |
|
5949 |
83 |
REBOUL GILLES |
07:05:24 |
V1H |
DIJON |
M |
|
71 |
84 |
RUIZ JULIEN |
07:05:29 |
SEM |
NANCES |
M |
|
6040 |
85 |
MOSSERON MERRI |
07:06:02 |
V1H |
CHAILLES |
M |
|
1577 |
86 |
CRETIENT ROMAIN |
07:07:23 |
SEM |
LE MANS |
M |
|
6667 |
87 |
VALLIER BRUNO |
07:07:42 |
V1H |
VALENCE |
M |
|
531 |
88 |
TIRANZONI VINCENT |
07:07:50 |
SEM |
GRANGES NARBOZ |
M |
|
5681 |
89 |
ALLAIN SERGE |
07:07:56 |
V2H |
CREST |
M |
|
7075 |
90 |
NOIRY JULIEN |
07:09:44 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6974 |
91 |
GABET YANN |
07:09:45 |
V1H |
BESANCON |
M |
|
6251 |
92 |
MORELLE CYRIL |
07:10:00 |
SEM |
SEEZ |
M |
|
7380 |
93 |
CURTY STEPHANE |
07:10:32 |
SEM |
VILLY LE PELLOUX |
M |
|
7100 |
94 |
CASCARINO PAUL |
07:10:41 |
V1H |
LYON 8EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
8224 |
95 |
DELEPINE ARNAUD |
07:10:54 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6363 |
96 |
GILLET FRANCIS |
07:11:02 |
V1H |
SAINT JEAN DE MAURIENNE |
M |
|
8104 |
97 |
LANCHA REMI |
07:11:03 |
V1H |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
41 |
98 |
NOEL FREDERIC |
07:11:13 |
V2H |
BOURG D'OISANS |
M |
|
8295 |
99 |
POIRIER MATHIEU |
07:11:29 |
SEM |
WASQUEHAL |
M |
|
1312 |
100 |
GIBOURDEL JULIEN |
07:11:51 |
SEM |
BONDY |
M |
|
5992 |
101 |
PITTET PASCAL |
07:12:19 |
V1H |
SAINTE CROIX |
M |
|
6456 |
102 |
VUYLSTEKE MAXIMILIEN |
07:13:11 |
SEM |
SAINT JUST MALMONT |
M |
|
1637 |
103 |
DUBOIS CATHERINE |
07:13:24 |
V1F |
VILLEURBANNE |
F |
1ere F |
14 |
104 |
FAVRE THIBAUT |
07:13:52 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7275 |
105 |
BILLEREY VINCENT |
07:14:29 |
V1H |
DURNINGEN |
M |
|
5933 |
106 |
RIVIERE SEBASTIEN |
07:14:54 |
SEM |
VILLETTE D ANTHON |
M |
|
898 |
107 |
TISSOT JULIEN |
07:15:02 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
628 |
108 |
GIRARD JEAN FRANcOIS |
07:15:39 |
V1H |
LAXOU |
M |
|
7587 |
109 |
BOUCHET ANTOINE |
07:15:43 |
SEM |
BONNEVILLE |
M |
|
6748 |
110 |
COTART PHILIPPE |
07:16:04 |
SEM |
ST SYMPHORIEN D'OZON |
M |
|
5594 |
111 |
BLANDIN FRANCOIS PIERRE |
07:16:17 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
689 |
112 |
DOBROWOLSKI IRENEUSZ |
07:16:29 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6136 |
113 |
LAFAY BASTIEN |
07:16:39 |
SEM |
MELUN |
M |
|
7735 |
114 |
OURY SEBASTIEN |
07:16:40 |
SEM |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
5517 |
115 |
OZANON BENOIT |
07:17:16 |
SEM |
TRUCHTERSHEIM |
M |
|
5316 |
116 |
LE BOURDIEC HERVE |
07:17:34 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5415 |
117 |
BELLANGER STEPHANE |
07:17:49 |
V1H |
PUYGROS |
M |
|
1353 |
118 |
LAGRIFFOUL JEAN |
07:18:12 |
V2H |
SAUSSET LES PINS |
M |
|
7729 |
119 |
DEVOS GAeL |
07:18:33 |
SEM |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
94 |
120 |
CABON STEPHANE |
07:18:44 |
SEM |
FILLINGES |
M |
|
7647 |
121 |
MONTADER ALEXIS |
07:19:15 |
SEM |
GRESY SUR AIX |
M |
|
47 |
122 |
POURCHIER LIONEL |
07:20:37 |
SEM |
PONT SAINT ESPRIT |
M |
|
8465 |
123 |
LAPORTE MANY GUILLAUME |
07:20:47 |
SEM |
AIX ENPROVENCE |
M |
|
6651 |
124 |
RAVET LAURENT |
07:20:55 |
SEM |
OLLAINVILLE |
M |
|
1661 |
125 |
PALLUD THIBAULT |
07:21:04 |
V1H |
ROISSY EN BRIE |
M |
|
1145 |
126 |
BREUILLAC MATTHIEU |
07:21:22 |
SEM |
PARIS 1ER ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
233 |
127 |
CLERET LILIANE |
07:22:02 |
SEF |
SAINT CHAMOND |
F |
2eme F |
15 |
128 |
ERARD DOMNIN |
07:22:19 |
SEM |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
720 |
129 |
LOUIS JULIEN |
07:22:46 |
SEM |
LA SEYNE SUR MER |
M |
|
852 |
130 |
DUBRAY MICHAEL |
07:22:53 |
V1H |
CONDE SUR NOIREAU |
M |
|
5150 |
131 |
THIESSE BERNARD |
07:23:04 |
V3H |
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH |
M |
|
59 |
132 |
MURACZEWSKI STAN |
07:23:14 |
ESH |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
7108 |
133 |
RENARD PHILIPPE |
07:23:42 |
SEM |
............. |
M |
|
256 |
134 |
COUDERT LAURENT |
07:24:23 |
SEM |
MONTELIER |
M |
|
7141 |
135 |
MARTINET GILLES |
07:24:45 |
SEM |
SAINT PIERRE D'ALBIGNY |
M |
|
8003 |
136 |
MIKARIC MICHAEL |
07:24:54 |
SEM |
VANVES |
M |
|
7709 |
137 |
ASSAM MORAD |
07:26:31 |
V1H |
CHAMBOST LONGESSAIGNE |
M |
|
5450 |
138 |
FILIOL HUBERT |
07:26:42 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
6739 |
139 |
ANDREO HENRI |
07:26:47 |
SEM |
ST REMY DE PROVENCE |
M |
|
5206 |
140 |
FIGUIER JEAN LUC |
07:26:52 |
V1H |
L'ARGENTIERE LA BESSEE |
M |
|
694 |
141 |
GAPIHAN PIERRE |
07:27:23 |
SEM |
SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
M |
|
7473 |
142 |
BOUDOT MAXIME |
07:27:30 |
SEM |
SAINT MARD DE VAUX |
M |
|
587 |
143 |
GINER JOHANNE |
07:28:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6227 |
144 |
JAILLARD ARNAUD |
07:28:18 |
ESH |
TASSIN |
M |
|
5942 |
145 |
LAURENT FRANi OIS |
07:28:19 |
SEM |
LEVALLOIS PERRET |
M |
|
5985 |
146 |
KNIBIEHLY ALAIN |
07:28:19 |
V1H |
SAUZET |
M |
|
6390 |
147 |
SAUGER NICOLAS |
07:28:27 |
SEM |
ST PIERRE LA BRUYERE |
M |
|
5529 |
148 |
RAYMOND PIERRE |
07:28:49 |
SEM |
DOMBASLE |
M |
|
7048 |
149 |
EYMARD FABIEN |
07:28:53 |
SEM |
CHATOU |
M |
|
744 |
150 |
JOURY FREDERIC |
07:28:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1526 |
151 |
RIVOIRE REMY |
07:28:58 |
SEM |
TASSIN |
M |
|
6187 |
152 |
CHAVY FRANCK |
07:29:07 |
V1H |
REGNIE DURETTE |
M |
|
1739 |
153 |
BILLET JEAN MARC |
07:29:07 |
SEM |
EVIAN LES BAINS |
M |
|
8544 |
154 |
KLIPFEL GILLES |
07:29:08 |
SEM |
MASSY |
M |
|
992 |
155 |
DELAUNAY FREDERIC |
07:29:30 |
V1H |
BOULIEU LES ANNONAY |
M |
|
5338 |
156 |
BOURDIN JEROME |
07:30:24 |
SEM |
SAINTE COLOMBE |
M |
|
5649 |
157 |
VIDBERG MANUEL |
07:30:25 |
SEM |
GUYANS VENNES |
M |
|
5973 |
158 |
POLACK THOMAS |
07:30:29 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7897 |
159 |
POULIN ERIC |
07:30:41 |
V1H |
BOUCAU |
M |
|
6231 |
160 |
DESGRANDCHAMPS ANTHONY |
07:30:54 |
V1H |
MONTBOUTON |
M |
|
6562 |
161 |
PILOIS CHRISTOPHE |
07:30:56 |
V1H |
CHANVILLE |
M |
|
438 |
162 |
DUPERRON JEAN LUC |
07:31:10 |
V2H |
BELMONT DE LA LOIRE |
M |
|
1684 |
163 |
GUETTIER DENIS |
07:31:40 |
V1H |
CHANGE |
M |
|
291 |
164 |
SEGUIN ARNAUD |
07:31:44 |
SEM |
TRAMOYES |
M |
|
6607 |
165 |
MARIE ARNAUD |
07:32:03 |
SEM |
MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
5733 |
166 |
GRANGER FABIEN |
07:32:04 |
SEM |
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
7860 |
167 |
BONNEFOND RUDY |
07:32:11 |
V1H |
CORDELLE |
M |
|
8578 |
168 |
AUBRY WILLIAM |
07:32:13 |
V1H |
RIAUCOURT |
M |
|
679 |
169 |
BOULAHYA REDOUANE |
07:32:24 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5432 |
170 |
CLARIS YANNICK |
07:32:50 |
SEM |
FONTENAY AUX ROSES |
M |
|
8311 |
171 |
DUPONT DE DINECHIN JEAN MARIE |
07:32:54 |
SEM |
CROIX |
M |
|
7674 |
172 |
DETOUILLON JEAN CLAUDE |
07:33:17 |
V2H |
MARCILLY SUR TILLE |
M |
|
6824 |
173 |
ZEHFUS BENOIT |
07:33:19 |
SEM |
PREVESSIN MOENS |
M |
|
5453 |
174 |
DELILLE DAVID |
07:33:21 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
8475 |
175 |
LACOMBE ARNAUD |
07:33:22 |
SEM |
MACAU |
M |
|
5119 |
176 |
SCATAMACCHIA SEBASTIEN |
07:33:23 |
SEM |
CUSSAC SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
7813 |
177 |
DUMAS TIMOTHEE |
07:33:46 |
SEM |
SAINT JEAN BONNEFONDS |
M |
|
8080 |
178 |
RICCI PHILIPPE |
07:34:15 |
SEM |
FARNAY |
M |
|
8055 |
179 |
VADON DAVID |
07:34:17 |
SEM |
VILLEFRANCHE |
M |
|
1878 |
180 |
AUSTRUI ANNE SOPHIE |
07:34:23 |
SEF |
AUXERRE |
F |
3eme F |
7 |
181 |
HERRY KARINE |
07:34:45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
4eme F |
8994 |
182 |
MARTIN ETIENNE |
07:34:47 |
SEM |
LA GARENNE COLOMBES |
M |
|
5242 |
183 |
LE ROUX YANN |
07:35:06 |
V1H |
MONTREUIL |
M |
|
6025 |
184 |
SEGUELAS MEHDI |
07:35:12 |
SEM |
EPERNAY |
M |
|
5384 |
185 |
RUIZ PATRICK |
07:35:15 |
V1H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
7748 |
186 |
PITARD YOHANN |
07:35:16 |
SEM |
LE BREIL SUR MERIZE |
M |
|
6693 |
187 |
LANGLOIS GWENAEL |
07:35:17 |
SEM |
THONON LES BAINS |
M |
|
5161 |
188 |
GOFFARD PHILIPPE |
07:35:37 |
V2H |
SAINT FELIX |
M |
|
6281 |
189 |
TRUCHOT ROMAIN |
07:35:39 |
SEM |
BESANi??ON |
M |
|
5857 |
190 |
SAMSON CEDRIC |
07:35:48 |
SEM |
SAINT MARS D'OUTILLE |
M |
|
7406 |
191 |
DESHAIRES JEAN PIERRE |
07:35:49 |
V2H |
VALOGNES |
M |
|
196 |
192 |
RECEVEUR JEAN PHILIPPE |
07:35:53 |
V1H |
IRIGNY |
M |
|
5571 |
193 |
CHEDAL ANGLAY OLIVIER |
07:35:53 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6335 |
194 |
CELERIER CHRISTOPHE |
07:36:27 |
V1H |
SAINT GENIS LAVAL |
M |
|
5954 |
195 |
HAUTIER FRANCOIS |
07:36:41 |
SEM |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
5540 |
196 |
CHARLES VINCENT |
07:36:43 |
SEM |
LYON CEDEX 08 |
M |
|
5534 |
197 |
LABRY FLORIAN |
07:36:52 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
843 |
198 |
LEBON JEAN BAPTISTE |
07:36:53 |
V2H |
BESANCON |
M |
|
6100 |
199 |
CARLE JULIEN |
07:37:06 |
SEM |
SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
8269 |
200 |
MAKHLOUF LIESS |
07:37:19 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
442 |
201 |
LE CORRE ALAIN |
07:37:36 |
SEM |
LE MESNIL ESNARD |
M |
|
5745 |
202 |
GUILLOT STEPHANE |
07:37:36 |
SEM |
SAINT DIDIER DE FORMANS |
M |
|
419 |
203 |
GALON MATTHIEU |
07:37:44 |
SEM |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
5916 |
204 |
PERON PIERRE XAVIER |
07:37:49 |
SEM |
VILLEBOIS |
M |
|
942 |
205 |
MARTINET SEBASTIEN |
07:37:51 |
SEM |
ST NAZAIRE LES EYMES |
M |
|
1220 |
206 |
FAURE PASCAL |
07:37:58 |
V1H |
LIMONEST |
M |
|
1235 |
207 |
ALEXANDROWICZ LAURENT |
07:38:18 |
V1H |
SAINTE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
7101 |
208 |
FAULCON CECILE |
07:38:35 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
5eme F |
1702 |
209 |
SAUVAGEOT WILFRIED |
07:38:39 |
SEM |
DARDILLY |
M |
|
565 |
210 |
SORIANO OLIVIER |
07:38:53 |
SEM |
VIF |
M |
|
7271 |
211 |
DEBRAY LAURENT |
07:39:05 |
V1H |
SAINT FONS |
M |
|
5662 |
212 |
ATZENI LAURIE |
07:39:26 |
SEF |
GARDANNE |
F |
|
8316 |
213 |
MARTIN LAURENT |
07:39:45 |
V1H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
989 |
214 |
PIEDIGROSSI ALEXANDRA |
07:39:52 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
44 |
215 |
SERMET CHRISTOPHE |
07:40:15 |
SEM |
HEYRIEUX |
M |
|
8129 |
216 |
VALLONE DANIEL |
07:40:32 |
V1H |
VAUGNERAY |
M |
|
556 |
217 |
GRABIASZ MIGUEL |
07:40:43 |
SEM |
SAINT MESMIN |
M |
|
1387 |
218 |
LECOCQ ALEXANDRE |
07:40:58 |
V1H |
MONTRICHER ALBANNE |
M |
|
8036 |
219 |
THOMASSET LUDOVIC |
07:40:59 |
SEM |
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
M |
|
8281 |
220 |
BOUINOUAL KAMO |
07:41:21 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6130 |
221 |
VILA GUILLAUME |
07:41:51 |
SEM |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
6358 |
222 |
HEDDE FABRICE |
07:41:51 |
SEM |
COMPIEGNE |
M |
|
6374 |
223 |
GORCE JOSSELIN |
07:42:12 |
SEM |
FEILLENS |
M |
|
1107 |
224 |
BERTHIER LAURENT |
07:42:15 |
V1H |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
7840 |
225 |
MAERTEN ANTOINE |
07:42:22 |
SEM |
GARCHES |
M |
|
6058 |
226 |
HUBNER XAVIER |
07:42:26 |
SEM |
MARNAY |
M |
|
6435 |
227 |
MONTEIL STEPHANE |
07:42:29 |
V1H |
PRIAY |
M |
|
6595 |
228 |
URTADO SAMUEL |
07:42:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7412 |
229 |
AHANSAL MUSTAPHA |
07:43:00 |
V2H |
ROUSSET |
M |
|
1287 |
230 |
POTHIN RAPHAEL |
07:43:07 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5920 |
231 |
FRADIN VINCENT |
07:43:12 |
ESH |
ST GENES CHAMPANELLE |
M |
|
7688 |
232 |
NAWI JEAN PAUL |
07:43:20 |
V2H |
MONTVALEZAN |
M |
|
1016 |
233 |
BOUVIER JEAN LOUIS |
07:43:22 |
V2H |
SAMOENS |
M |
|
5824 |
234 |
JUNG STEPHANE |
07:43:31 |
V1H |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
1358 |
235 |
SAINT MARTIN LAURENT |
07:43:40 |
V2H |
BRIGNEMONT |
M |
|
7116 |
236 |
CROZET FREDERIC |
07:43:40 |
V1H |
DOIZIEUX |
M |
|
81 |
237 |
DANGUIN CYRILLE |
07:44:04 |
SEM |
LETRA |
M |
|
6688 |
238 |
MOREAU NICOLAS |
07:44:12 |
SEM |
LE PLESSIS ROBINSON |
M |
|
1863 |
239 |
BOULON HERVE |
07:44:36 |
V1H |
SAINT PRIEST |
M |
|
1860 |
240 |
CHAMPIGNY JULIEN |
07:44:44 |
SEM |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
188 |
241 |
LEBRAY DAVID |
07:44:56 |
SEM |
NERON |
M |
|
1304 |
242 |
BAINBRIDGE JOHN |
07:45:54 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
1062 |
243 |
LABBE DAVID |
07:46:09 |
SEM |
BERNAY |
M |
|
970 |
244 |
BURILLE BENOIT |
07:46:19 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1034 |
245 |
AUGER STEPHANE |
07:46:20 |
SEM |
ANTONY |
M |
|
6392 |
246 |
LANDMANN GUY |
07:46:27 |
V2H |
GENAS |
M |
|
121 |
247 |
PERRIN GREGOIRE |
07:46:33 |
V1H |
LYON 8EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
1056 |
248 |
BESSY PHILIPPE |
07:46:37 |
V1H |
OULLINS |
M |
|
7989 |
249 |
GENIN DOMINIQUE |
07:46:43 |
V1H |
ST SAVIN |
M |
|
8579 |
250 |
ADNET REGIS |
07:46:46 |
V1H |
DIJON |
M |
|
8308 |
251 |
CLAVERIE DIDIER |
07:46:49 |
V1H |
VILLE SUR JARNIOUX |
M |
|
137 |
252 |
ROUX AMANDINE |
07:47:15 |
SEF |
DIJON CEDEX 9 |
F |
|
8319 |
253 |
MILLET MICKAEL |
07:47:22 |
SEM |
LESCHAUX |
M |
|
6843 |
254 |
COUCHOUD FABRICE |
07:47:27 |
SEM |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
8566 |
255 |
LICAJ IDLIR |
07:47:49 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7019 |
256 |
DE LA FOURNIERE FRANCK |
07:48:03 |
SEM |
LE CHAMP PRES FROGES |
M |
|
5247 |
257 |
EYRAUD CEDRIC |
07:48:18 |
V1H |
SAVIGNY LE SEC |
M |
|
6086 |
258 |
GANGNEUX STEPHANE |
07:48:49 |
V1H |
NANTERRE |
M |
|
5836 |
259 |
MARECHAL LIONEL |
07:48:57 |
V1H |
SAINTE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
554 |
260 |
FREIXANET THOMAS |
07:48:58 |
SEM |
MESSERY |
M |
|
6078 |
261 |
PERS OLIVIER |
07:49:09 |
SEM |
MIREBEAU SUR BEZE |
M |
|
5208 |
262 |
COUTIER PATRICK |
07:49:28 |
V1H |
MERCURY |
M |
|
7771 |
263 |
VAUVERT GUILLAUME |
07:49:34 |
V1H |
LENTILLY |
M |
|
5106 |
264 |
PEYROUNY GABRIEL |
07:49:38 |
V1H |
ISSOIRE |
M |
|
6898 |
265 |
LE MARREC PHILIPPE |
07:49:44 |
V1H |
BRIE ET ANGONNES |
M |
|
7021 |
266 |
PICHON NICOLAS |
07:49:49 |
V1H |
SAINTE GEMMES D'ANDIGNE |
M |
|
6062 |
267 |
TARENNE ADRIEN |
07:49:58 |
SEM |
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M |
|
5695 |
268 |
MOULIN MARC ANDRE |
07:50:09 |
SEM |
SAINT GRATIEN |
M |
|
5785 |
269 |
CHIRAT ERIC |
07:50:17 |
V1H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
8568 |
270 |
BONY PHILIPPE |
07:50:21 |
V2H |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
8287 |
271 |
BOUIGES CHRISTOPHE |
07:50:25 |
SEM |
AURILLAC |
M |
|
7010 |
272 |
ROMEYER BENOIT |
07:50:35 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5492 |
273 |
CHAZAL JEAN LUC |
07:51:13 |
V2H |
CEBAZAT |
M |
|
676 |
274 |
SOYER BENJAMIN |
07:51:27 |
V1H |
EMBRUN |
M |
|
7892 |
275 |
LAMBERT DAMIEN |
07:51:30 |
SEM |
NANTUA |
M |
|
8450 |
276 |
BARATH FRANCK |
07:51:53 |
SEM |
SAVERNE |
M |
|
8270 |
277 |
BILLY JULIEN |
07:51:54 |
SEM |
MASSY |
M |
|
8590 |
278 |
TOURNOUR FRANCK |
07:51:56 |
V2H |
BELLEY |
M |
|
8536 |
279 |
BENHAMEL KAMEL |
07:51:56 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7154 |
280 |
MESSING XAVIER |
07:52:02 |
SEM |
BOIS COLOMBES |
M |
|
5488 |
281 |
LECACHEUR RENE |
07:52:02 |
V1H |
BOVES |
M |
|
5487 |
282 |
VAUDORE ERIC |
07:52:11 |
V1H |
NEUVILLE LES THIS |
M |
|
5703 |
283 |
MONGES SEBASTIEN |
07:52:32 |
SEM |
SANT QUINTI DE MEDIONA |
M |
|
5149 |
284 |
BRES STEPHANE |
07:52:40 |
V1H |
MIRIBEL |
M |
|
949 |
285 |
JAUMOUILLE GUILLAUME |
07:52:46 |
SEM |
NOISY LE ROI |
M |
|
7638 |
286 |
MORNAY BERTRAND |
07:52:50 |
V1H |
ST LAURENT DE MURE |
M |
|
145 |
287 |
CAUSSE GREGORY |
07:52:51 |
SEM |
LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS |
M |
|
5753 |
288 |
POTIER PATRICK |
07:52:54 |
V1H |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
199 |
289 |
BOUIX JULIEN |
07:53:07 |
SEM |
CASSIS |
M |
|
682 |
290 |
DAVAL YANNICK |
07:53:07 |
SEM |
CHARENTAY |
M |
|
1042 |
291 |
MORT GUILLAUME |
07:53:09 |
SEM |
DIJON CEDEX 9 |
M |
|
7979 |
292 |
BISIAUX LAURENT |
07:53:16 |
V1H |
STE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
1276 |
293 |
GUILLOU JEROME |
07:53:42 |
V1H |
FONTENAY SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
7297 |
294 |
DE SOLA JEAN LUC |
07:53:48 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5096 |
295 |
LOUTREL MARC |
07:53:49 |
SEM |
CHATENAY MALABRY |
M |
|
5307 |
296 |
KIMMEL CHRISTOPHE |
07:53:55 |
V1H |
COLLOBRIERES |
M |
|
8435 |
297 |
SCHERRER SEBASTIEN |
07:54:46 |
V1H |
DOLVING |
M |
|
8542 |
298 |
LACOTE ROMAIN |
07:55:01 |
SEM |
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
5173 |
299 |
NOVE JOSSERAND LYONNEL |
07:55:09 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
8200 |
300 |
BORDES JULIEN |
07:55:10 |
SEM |
LYON 1ER ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
8151 |
301 |
COLLETER THOMAS |
07:55:18 |
SEM |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
5895 |
302 |
FOUVET LAURENT |
07:55:26 |
V1H |
VEAUCHE |
M |
|
7464 |
303 |
BRIOT ALEXANDRE |
07:55:34 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
7517 |
304 |
TROADEC SAMUEL |
07:55:47 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1248 |
305 |
GREGOIRE EMMANUEL |
07:55:56 |
SEM |
ST MARTIN EN HAUT |
M |
|
732 |
306 |
PETIT CHRISTOPHE |
07:56:05 |
V1H |
PIERRE BENITE |
M |
|
844 |
307 |
CHIRPAZ DAMIEN |
07:56:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7062 |
308 |
BILBAULT SEBASTIEN |
07:56:11 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6095 |
309 |
GOURMELON RONAN |
07:56:13 |
V1H |
PORCIEU |
M |
|
563 |
310 |
LATREILLE DIDIER |
07:56:14 |
SEM |
VIRE |
M |
|
6183 |
311 |
SIMONEAU JAN PATRICE |
07:56:30 |
V1H |
LYON 8EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
189 |
312 |
ROCHETTE FREDERIC |
07:56:38 |
V1H |
LEZIGNEUX |
M |
|
1077 |
313 |
PALAYER GUILLAUME |
07:56:40 |
SEM |
SAINT CYR LES VIGNES |
M |
|
7541 |
314 |
LOGUT JEREMIE |
07:56:50 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
857 |
315 |
NEVEU JACQUES |
07:57:15 |
V2H |
TINCQUES |
M |
|
8279 |
316 |
LOUIS GAETAN |
07:57:19 |
V2H |
BETTON |
M |
|
5755 |
317 |
PHILIPPE FELIX |
07:57:21 |
ESH |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
6582 |
318 |
ASCARATEIL STEPHANE |
07:57:25 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7816 |
319 |
HUEBER BORIS |
07:57:28 |
SEM |
CRISSIER |
M |
|
8384 |
320 |
LEHUT GUILLAUME |
07:57:45 |
SEM |
BRIEY |
M |
|
7081 |
321 |
ANTOINE JEROME |
07:57:46 |
V1H |
BOUSSE |
M |
|
6196 |
322 |
AILLOUD LIONEL |
07:57:52 |
V1H |
MILLERY |
M |
|
6948 |
323 |
CASSARD CHRISTOPHE |
07:57:52 |
V1H |
BESANi??ON |
M |
|
1923 |
324 |
MAGNIN BENOIT |
07:58:12 |
SEM |
CHAMBLY |
M |
|
7105 |
325 |
TROUBETZKY SYLVAIN |
07:58:16 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7068 |
326 |
RODRIGUEZ JEAN FRANCOIS |
07:58:17 |
SEM |
BRISTOL |
M |
|
5831 |
327 |
QUINTARD CYRILLE |
07:58:18 |
V1H |
HUEZ |
M |
|
1087 |
328 |
PATUREL OLIVIER |
07:58:24 |
SEM |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
6872 |
329 |
HERFORT ALLAN |
07:58:25 |
SEM |
BEAUMESNIL |
M |
|
1294 |
330 |
DELETOMBE PHILIPPE |
07:58:30 |
V2H |
BOURGET DU LAC |
M |
|
7605 |
331 |
LINTIGNAT MAXIME |
07:58:40 |
SEM |
MEYLAN |
M |
|
5114 |
332 |
CHAMBRIARD LOiC |
07:58:40 |
SEM |
SOURCIEUX LES MINES |
M |
|
7657 |
333 |
CELESTIN THIBAUT |
07:58:43 |
SEM |
CRAN GEVRIER |
M |
|
7884 |
334 |
LECLERE CHARLES EDOUARD |
07:58:47 |
SEM |
AISEY SUR SEINE |
M |
|
5565 |
335 |
MAUDUIT CHRISTIAN |
07:58:49 |
SEM |
ARGENTEUIL |
M |
|
1162 |
336 |
FOURNIER PATRICE |
07:58:58 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6544 |
337 |
SAUVAGE STEPHANE |
07:59:15 |
SEM |
EMMERIN |
M |
|
472 |
338 |
AULAGNE NICOLAS |
07:59:32 |
SEM |
ST GENEST LERPT |
M |
|
1892 |
339 |
FAIN CHRISTOPHE |
07:59:42 |
V1H |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
6549 |
340 |
SPLENDORE FREDERIC |
07:59:55 |
ESH |
CRISSIER |
M |
|
5400 |
341 |
CHAUVEAU RAPHAEL |
07:59:56 |
SEM |
LUGRIN |
M |
|
5349 |
342 |
BERTALOT VALDO |
08:00:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6674 |
343 |
ROUSSET OLIVIER |
08:00:42 |
SEM |
RIVE DE GIER |
M |
|
6348 |
344 |
SITBON LAURENT |
08:00:45 |
SEM |
POUILLEY FRANcAIS |
M |
|
1415 |
345 |
DUPRE PHILIPPE |
08:00:55 |
V2H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
6339 |
346 |
ROUSSEAU BERTRAND |
08:01:12 |
SEM |
CHAPONNAY |
M |
|
1782 |
347 |
FAVARD DAVID |
08:01:23 |
SEM |
RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
5931 |
348 |
ABDI SYAD |
08:01:30 |
ESH |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
7543 |
349 |
WEEXSTEEN LAURENT |
08:01:33 |
V1H |
EPINAL |
M |
|
7286 |
350 |
BURDIN THOMAS |
08:01:35 |
SEM |
JOUE LES TOURS |
M |
|
7350 |
351 |
SCHALLER LAURENT XAVIER |
08:01:36 |
ESH |
CHAMALIERES |
M |
|
7635 |
352 |
FALCONNIER JEREMY |
08:01:47 |
SEM |
PONT EVEQUE |
M |
|
862 |
353 |
BOUCHUT DENIS |
08:01:49 |
SEM |
SAINT MARTIN EN HAUT |
M |
|
939 |
354 |
PIRES JOSEPH |
08:01:52 |
V1H |
JEZAINVILLE |
M |
|
1768 |
355 |
POCHAT MARTIN |
08:02:22 |
SEM |
BRESSOLLES |
M |
|
176 |
356 |
MURAT MATHIEU |
08:02:22 |
SEM |
IRIGNY |
M |
|
1798 |
357 |
CHARLAIX DOMINIQUE |
08:02:39 |
V2H |
MARSEILLE 13EME ARRONDISS |
M |
|
205 |
358 |
AGUETTANT GREGOIRE |
08:03:08 |
ESH |
LYON |
M |
|
8330 |
359 |
DEGORRE DAMIEN |
08:03:25 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5346 |
360 |
PHULPIN YANNICK |
08:03:28 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5484 |
361 |
POULENARD LAURENT |
08:03:28 |
V1H |
LA TOUR EN JAREZ |
M |
|
1223 |
362 |
DIDIER LIONEL |
08:03:28 |
V1H |
LE VERSOUD |
M |
|
8263 |
363 |
THUILLIER CHRISTOPHE |
08:03:31 |
SEM |
ST USUGE |
M |
|
6234 |
364 |
BONNIVEN CYRIL |
08:03:35 |
SEM |
METZ |
M |
|
5225 |
365 |
CHERVET ROMAIN |
08:03:38 |
SEM |
NOIDANS LES VESOUL |
M |
|
8577 |
366 |
BEAL THIERRY |
08:03:39 |
V1H |
FIRMINY |
M |
|
8358 |
367 |
COHELEACH SEBASTIEN |
08:03:40 |
SEM |
COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU |
M |
|
5930 |
368 |
MARNAT ANTOINE |
08:03:47 |
SEM |
STRASBOURG |
M |
|
1401 |
369 |
DAMIENS LUDOVIC |
08:03:59 |
SEM |
HYERES |
M |
|
7179 |
370 |
HAON PIERRE |
08:04:13 |
SEM |
VALENCE |
M |
|
5658 |
371 |
RETION SILVAIN |
08:05:05 |
SEM |
NOGENT SUR MARNE |
M |
|
664 |
372 |
MARTIN GUILLAUME |
08:05:42 |
SEM |
CRAN GEVRIER |
M |
|
6700 |
373 |
NARDOU JEAN FRANCOIS |
08:05:52 |
V2H |
MARSAC/L'ISLE |
M |
|
1975 |
374 |
CORRIOU YVES |
08:05:54 |
V2H |
MAURECOURT |
M |
|
6579 |
375 |
CHERGUI FARES |
08:05:55 |
SEM |
MORESTEL |
M |
|
5994 |
376 |
SIMON LAURENT |
08:06:36 |
SEM |
BIOT |
M |
|
7198 |
377 |
CAILLIEZ MATHIEU |
08:06:37 |
SEM |
STE SAVINE |
M |
|
5326 |
378 |
FILLARD CHRISTOPHE |
08:07:14 |
V1H |
SCIEZ |
M |
|
6516 |
379 |
VIGNOUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
08:07:19 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5684 |
380 |
CARRE LIONEL |
08:07:24 |
V1H |
CHAMPLAN |
M |
|
1671 |
381 |
FERRET OLIVIER |
08:07:42 |
SEM |
MIONS |
M |
|
7230 |
382 |
SEYDOUX SYLVAIN |
08:07:59 |
SEM |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
7598 |
383 |
PADRO MICHEL |
08:08:04 |
V2H |
SAINT MANDRIER SUR MER |
M |
|
8168 |
384 |
MASCLAUX DENIS |
08:08:12 |
V1H |
SARTROUVILLE |
M |
|
8035 |
385 |
HENRY PATRICE |
08:08:32 |
V1H |
BRINDAS |
M |
|
7029 |
386 |
CARRE PHILIPPE |
08:08:35 |
V2H |
CLAMART |
M |
|
5172 |
387 |
PLANTEFEVE GAi TAN |
08:08:48 |
V1H |
FRESNOY EN THELLE |
M |
|
8199 |
388 |
JOUD JEAN PHILIPPE |
08:08:56 |
V1H |
AMBERIEU |
M |
|
7113 |
389 |
MICHAUD OLIVIER |
08:09:09 |
V1H |
TERNAY |
M |
|
7917 |
390 |
PORTELLI RICHARD |
08:09:09 |
SEM |
SAINT ALBAN DU RHONE |
M |
|
6564 |
391 |
DAUTOIS GAi TAN |
08:09:11 |
SEM |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
7138 |
392 |
TEISSIER PATRICK |
08:09:12 |
SEM |
BULLY |
M |
|
8464 |
393 |
LAGONIE SEBASTIEN |
08:09:16 |
SEM |
CORMEILLES EN PARISIS |
M |
|
795 |
394 |
BADE BENJAMIN |
08:09:26 |
ESH |
LYON |
M |
|
6781 |
395 |
BOISSEL LOIC |
08:09:35 |
SEM |
MENUCOURT |
M |
|
6305 |
396 |
BOLLE PHILIPPE |
08:09:45 |
V1H |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
143 |
397 |
MOTTA RAPHAEL |
08:09:46 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6755 |
398 |
RICHAUD JEAN JACQUES |
08:09:55 |
V1H |
CHAUSSAN |
M |
|
1605 |
399 |
TACQUARD WILFRIED |
08:10:09 |
SEM |
GREZIEU LA VARENNE |
M |
|
167 |
400 |
SERRATRICE CYRIL |
08:10:11 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7373 |
401 |
MEZIERE XAVIER |
08:10:12 |
SEM |
PACE |
M |
|
5166 |
402 |
FAYOLLE STEPHANE |
08:10:23 |
SEM |
VEYNES |
M |
|
7072 |
403 |
WEBER SABRINA |
08:10:51 |
SEF |
LE LUC |
F |
|
6932 |
404 |
VILLEGAS JEROME |
08:11:07 |
SEM |
MEILLONNAS |
M |
|
6333 |
405 |
BARRY SEBASTIEN |
08:11:07 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6134 |
406 |
MANGIN MICKAEL |
08:11:08 |
SEM |
COURNON D'AUVERGNE |
M |
|
521 |
407 |
BABLET YANNICK |
08:11:19 |
SEM |
SAINT DENIS LES BOURG |
M |
|
1187 |
408 |
CALOT STEPHANE |
08:11:31 |
SEM |
BELLEY |
M |
|
7310 |
409 |
VAERNEWYCK FREDERIC |
08:11:35 |
V1H |
FONTOY |
M |
|
5176 |
410 |
PETIOT JULIEN |
08:11:38 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5214 |
411 |
DA COSTA SEBASTIEN |
08:11:51 |
SEM |
ARC SUR TILLE |
M |
|
5889 |
412 |
GERBAUD THOMAS |
08:11:59 |
SEM |
MEYLAN |
M |
|
6071 |
413 |
ROUSSEAU JEAN YVES |
08:11:59 |
SEM |
MONTELIMAR |
M |
|
8116 |
414 |
BOURGEOIS JEAN MICHEL |
08:12:09 |
V1H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
5478 |
415 |
PERUSAT JEROME |
08:12:21 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7611 |
416 |
EYRIGNOUX DAVID |
08:12:56 |
V1H |
L'HORME |
M |
|
6190 |
417 |
THEFFRY LUC |
08:13:02 |
V1H |
RANTIGNY |
M |
|
1888 |
418 |
BOGNER GUILLAUME |
08:13:05 |
SEM |
CREPY EN VALOIS |
M |
|
1112 |
419 |
FAVRE VICTOIRE LOUIS |
08:13:18 |
V2H |
ALLINGES |
M |
|
6485 |
420 |
MOUNIER STEPHANE |
08:13:24 |
SEM |
LES LILAS |
M |
|
588 |
421 |
GOUTAGNY GEORGES |
08:13:29 |
V2H |
POMEYS |
M |
|
914 |
422 |
BALAY REMY |
08:13:41 |
SEM |
SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX |
M |
|
1340 |
423 |
MILON FRANCK |
08:13:50 |
V1H |
MONTLUCON |
M |
|
8105 |
424 |
VIDAILLAC CHRISTOPHE |
08:13:53 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
1222 |
425 |
VILLAUME LAURENT |
08:13:59 |
V1H |
MONTANAY |
M |
|
299 |
426 |
BRU FREDERIC |
08:14:11 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6089 |
427 |
FOURNIER STEPHANE |
08:14:11 |
V1H |
ROUMOULES |
M |
|
7364 |
428 |
LEMAITRE AURELIEN |
08:14:12 |
SEM |
AUTUN |
M |
|
5725 |
429 |
NURY THOMAS |
08:14:14 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6070 |
430 |
RIGOLLET GUILLAUME |
08:14:27 |
V1H |
CRAS SUR REYSSOUZE |
M |
|
6384 |
431 |
ROINET STEPHANE |
08:14:27 |
V1H |
PRUNAY SUR ESSONNE |
M |
|
5640 |
432 |
JOUBERT MARC |
08:14:34 |
V2H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
7397 |
433 |
ROMERO FABIEN |
08:14:36 |
SEM |
SAINT PRIEST EN JAREZ |
M |
|
1662 |
434 |
CANTUS MICHEL |
08:14:51 |
V3H |
ECROUVES |
M |
|
1183 |
435 |
MATHIEU RENE |
08:14:55 |
V2H |
GREZIEU LA VARENNE |
M |
|
8303 |
436 |
DETHOREY ARNAUD |
08:15:29 |
SEM |
75018 |
M |
|
1530 |
437 |
DESCOMBES PIERRE YVES |
08:15:30 |
V1H |
ANNECY LE VIEUX |
M |
|
1007 |
438 |
VOGEL PHILIPPE |
08:15:39 |
V1H |
STRASBOURG |
M |
|
8067 |
439 |
BOCH MICHAEL |
08:15:40 |
SEM |
SAVERNE |
M |
|
8066 |
440 |
EVRARD NICOLAS |
08:15:45 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6721 |
441 |
LEBREUILLY PHILIPPE |
08:15:51 |
SEM |
CRETEIL |
M |
|
6269 |
442 |
CARRET CHRISTOPHE |
08:15:55 |
V1H |
MARINGES |
M |
|
5979 |
443 |
MAISSE NICOLAS |
08:16:00 |
SEM |
MARCOUX |
M |
|
6786 |
444 |
DRIANT PASCAL |
08:16:04 |
V1H |
CLOUANGE |
M |
|
6574 |
445 |
MARTEL JEAN PHILIPPE |
08:16:14 |
V1H |
SAINT MARTIN LESTRA |
M |
|
6722 |
446 |
BLANDIN FABRICE |
08:16:18 |
V1H |
LA CHEVALLERAIS |
M |
|
6266 |
447 |
LESERVOISIER PATRICK |
08:16:35 |
V1H |
ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
M |
|
6966 |
448 |
THIEURMEL DAMIEN |
08:16:49 |
SEM |
BEAUMONT SUR OISE |
M |
|
5087 |
449 |
ASTOUL CHRISTOPHE |
08:16:50 |
SEM |
FLAGNAC |
M |
|
5410 |
450 |
LHOTTE SIXT BENOIT |
08:16:57 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6076 |
451 |
BLANCHARD ALAIN |
08:17:05 |
V1H |
TOURS |
M |
|
1594 |
452 |
MICHAUD BENJAMIN |
08:17:45 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6637 |
453 |
MAQUET HUGUES |
08:17:54 |
V1H |
LE VESINET |
M |
|
6467 |
454 |
LEPIZZERA MICHAEL |
08:17:58 |
V1H |
MARSEILLE 5EME ARRONDISSE |
M |
|
6971 |
455 |
RIBOUTON OLIVIER |
08:18:14 |
V1H |
SAINT ANDRE LA COTE |
M |
|
5673 |
456 |
BONNE SEBASTIEN |
08:18:22 |
SEM |
SAINT ALBAN EN LEYSSE |
M |
|
5217 |
457 |
HEURTEBISE HERVE |
08:18:24 |
SEM |
CHAILLES |
M |
|
1587 |
458 |
FIOLLET FRANCK |
08:18:54 |
V1H |
MONTCET / CP DE BOURG EN |
M |
|
7586 |
459 |
SERFON CEDRIC |
08:18:59 |
SEM |
GEX |
M |
|
8025 |
460 |
CHOISY ARNAUD |
08:19:04 |
SEM |
JARDIN |
M |
|
1724 |
461 |
VIREMOUNEIX THIBAULT |
08:19:05 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
837 |
462 |
NICOLLE FRANCK |
08:19:07 |
V1H |
FERRIERES LES BOIS |
M |
|
7487 |
463 |
QUADRI JULIEN |
08:19:10 |
SEM |
ANSE |
M |
|
5647 |
464 |
DUPUY RAPHAEL |
08:19:18 |
V1H |
BRINDAS |
M |
|
738 |
465 |
CHANAL MICHEL |
08:19:19 |
V1H |
SORBIERS |
M |
|
1178 |
466 |
DUPERRON PATRICK |
08:19:23 |
V1H |
BELMONT DE LA LOIRE |
M |
|
1198 |
467 |
SEMET PIERRE YVES |
08:19:23 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6758 |
468 |
BAGNE DAMIEN |
08:19:29 |
SEM |
AMBERIEUX EN DOMBES |
M |
|
6592 |
469 |
GROSBOIS DAVID |
08:19:31 |
V1H |
BIZIAT |
M |
|
7099 |
470 |
HORVAIS GREGORY |
08:19:32 |
SEM |
PUTEAUX |
M |
|
1525 |
471 |
REHIM ABDEL KARIM |
08:19:47 |
SEM |
METZ TESSY |
M |
|
7834 |
472 |
LACAGNE PIERRE |
08:19:47 |
V1H |
BEAUNE |
M |
|
1585 |
473 |
BALLEY NICO |
08:19:53 |
SEM |
ST PRIEST EN JAREZ |
M |
|
6069 |
474 |
SATRE DANIEL |
08:20:01 |
V1H |
SAINT PAUL DE VEZELIN |
M |
|
7903 |
475 |
GARNIER MICHEL |
08:20:05 |
V1H |
SIERENTZ |
M |
|
8154 |
476 |
DJOZIKIAN JULIEN |
08:20:13 |
SEM |
RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
568 |
477 |
MAGAND BERTRAND |
08:20:13 |
SEM |
VEAUCHE |
M |
|
621 |
478 |
DRUENNES DAMIEN |
08:20:17 |
SEM |
SAINT MAUR DES FOSSES |
M |
|
6959 |
479 |
BIGEARD PATRICE |
08:20:18 |
V1H |
CRRVIC |
M |
|
8097 |
480 |
GLETTY LAURENT |
08:20:19 |
SEM |
ST CHAMOND |
M |
|
7700 |
481 |
DUBES CLAIRE |
08:20:20 |
SEF |
ARBONNE |
F |
|
6395 |
482 |
BONETTO LAURENT |
08:20:28 |
V1H |
SOURCIEUX LES MINES |
M |
|
1339 |
483 |
DURAND FREDERIC |
08:20:33 |
V1H |
SENAS |
M |
|
6466 |
484 |
CUQ JACQUES |
08:20:33 |
V1H |
SEYSSUEL |
M |
|
8571 |
485 |
PAILLET BENOIT |
08:20:42 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5353 |
486 |
BIDOLI REMI |
08:20:48 |
SEM |
ALLEVARD |
M |
|
8053 |
487 |
RUFFIN RUFFIN |
08:21:03 |
V2H |
SAINT THOMAS LA GARDE 426 |
M |
|
7591 |
488 |
PEYRIN MICHAEL |
08:21:07 |
SEM |
SUSVILLE |
M |
|
1673 |
489 |
MUSSARD JEAN PIERRE |
08:21:11 |
V1H |
SALAGNON |
M |
|
7934 |
490 |
ALLAIN STEPHANE |
08:21:48 |
SEM |
DRAVEIL |
M |
|
6702 |
491 |
ANNE ANTHONY |
08:21:48 |
SEM |
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M |
|
5880 |
492 |
DORNE FRANCK |
08:21:49 |
V1H |
THEYS |
M |
|
6521 |
493 |
DECOSNE GILLES |
08:21:59 |
V1H |
ANNECY |
M |
|
6676 |
494 |
BARALDINI OLIVIER |
08:22:00 |
SEM |
SORBIERS |
M |
|
8560 |
495 |
VIOT SAMUEL |
08:22:06 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5604 |
496 |
FEASSON MICHEL |
08:22:13 |
V3H |
RAIZEUX |
M |
|
7416 |
497 |
ROZIER ALAIN |
08:22:14 |
V1H |
VIRIAT |
M |
|
8149 |
498 |
BOUCHAREB CAMEL |
08:22:28 |
SEM |
TAVERNY |
M |
|
1770 |
499 |
DAUTREY GREGOIRE |
08:22:38 |
V1H |
DRAVEIL |
M |
|
8419 |
500 |
PLATROZ ERIC |
08:22:47 |
V1H |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
8490 |
501 |
LUCAS SEBASTIEN |
08:22:48 |
SEM |
BLOIS |
M |
|
7037 |
502 |
POTTIER FABIEN |
08:22:52 |
SEM |
MEUDON |
M |
|
7417 |
503 |
BOULET ANTOINE |
08:22:53 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
7975 |
504 |
RIVET PHILIPPE |
08:22:58 |
V1H |
SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT |
M |
|
8085 |
505 |
CHAIB KARIM |
08:23:00 |
SEM |
ZURICH |
M |
|
7746 |
506 |
CADO SAMUEL |
08:23:03 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
8087 |
507 |
TERRA GAETAN |
08:23:14 |
SEM |
LONDON |
M |
|
1382 |
508 |
MAUCHAMP VINCENT |
08:23:15 |
SEM |
.......... |
M |
|
271 |
509 |
CADRANEL BENJAMIN |
08:23:17 |
SEM |
ANTONY |
M |
|
1778 |
510 |
DELARUELLE JEAN BAPTISTE |
08:23:17 |
SEM |
MERE |
M |
|
1136 |
511 |
CABALLERO PATRICK |
08:23:40 |
V1H |
MONTELIMAR |
M |
|
8178 |
512 |
DELSARTE JEAN BAPTISTE |
08:23:42 |
SEM |
THOIRY |
M |
|
985 |
513 |
BERTRAND FREDERIC |
08:23:52 |
V1H |
AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
M |
|
6144 |
514 |
CUVEILLIER JEAN FRANCOIS |
08:24:01 |
V1H |
EPAGNY |
M |
|
7388 |
515 |
TARDY JULIEN |
08:24:03 |
SEM |
HIERES SUR AMBY |
M |
|
5456 |
516 |
SENECHAULT STEPHANE |
08:24:20 |
V1H |
FRESSINES |
M |
|
1115 |
517 |
BAUVENT YANN |
08:24:32 |
SEM |
BRON CEDEX |
M |
|
6987 |
518 |
GUICHARDON SERGE |
08:24:38 |
V2H |
MONTAGNY |
M |
|
8433 |
519 |
EMAER BERTRAND |
08:24:39 |
V1H |
SAINT GENEST LERPT |
M |
|
692 |
520 |
ARLOT CHRISTOPHE |
08:24:41 |
V1H |
SAINT MARTIN D'URIAGE |
M |
|
6497 |
521 |
LEBRAY NICOLAS |
08:24:46 |
SEM |
CHARTRES |
M |
|
1236 |
522 |
LHOTELLIER MATHIEU |
08:24:47 |
SEM |
PERON |
M |
|
7693 |
523 |
AUTRUSSON NICOLAS |
08:24:58 |
SEM |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
5689 |
524 |
GRANSAGNE DAVID |
08:24:58 |
V1H |
NIORT |
M |
|
1277 |
525 |
BRAGARD STEPHANE |
08:25:12 |
V1H |
SURESNES |
M |
|
1764 |
526 |
CHAUNY ROMAIN |
08:25:31 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
520 |
527 |
BRUN YVES |
08:25:37 |
SEM |
LA FOUILLOUSE |
M |
|
7264 |
528 |
ROUSSEL DAMIEN |
08:25:50 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7170 |
529 |
HALLO LUDOVIC |
08:26:09 |
V1H |
LE BARP |
M |
|
8216 |
530 |
BOULAY DAVID |
08:26:20 |
V1H |
CHEMILLE |
M |
|
6939 |
531 |
MENAGER JEAN FRANCOIS |
08:26:22 |
V1H |
RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
8265 |
532 |
FORICHON MATTHIEU |
08:26:34 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
584 |
533 |
SCHMIDT CEDRIC |
08:26:36 |
SEM |
BEAUNE |
M |
|
5777 |
534 |
COURTOIS SEBASTIEN |
08:26:39 |
SEM |
COMMUNAY |
M |
|
6810 |
535 |
GOUSSIN JEREMY |
08:26:39 |
SEM |
MACON |
M |
|
1451 |
536 |
SEGUIN REMY |
08:26:41 |
V1H |
MONTHIEUX |
M |
|
5965 |
537 |
PENNA AMBROISE |
08:26:43 |
SEM |
BASSY |
M |
|
7245 |
538 |
GAUDARD EMMANUEL |
08:26:51 |
SEM |
PONT EVEQUE |
M |
|
7324 |
539 |
REY MATHIEU |
08:26:52 |
SEM |
DOLOMIEU |
M |
|
7378 |
540 |
PANISSET JACKY |
08:26:59 |
SEM |
MARNAZ |
M |
|
7528 |
541 |
MATHEVET OLIVIER |
08:27:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8582 |
542 |
TRINQUANT FREDERIC |
08:27:00 |
SEM |
MONTREUIL |
M |
|
6321 |
543 |
DUVERNEIX PIERRE LOUIS |
08:27:06 |
SEM |
BAZOCHES |
M |
|
6163 |
544 |
CHRISTIN BENOi T |
08:27:07 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
258 |
545 |
LOCATELLI LOUIS |
08:27:08 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1660 |
546 |
SOUCHON FABIEN |
08:27:11 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
405 |
547 |
BOURNEZ THIERRY |
08:27:13 |
V1H |
ORNANS |
M |
|
8217 |
548 |
VOLTA FREDERIC |
08:27:18 |
V2H |
MORNANT |
M |
|
8332 |
549 |
GRAVELEAU JEAN YVES |
08:27:19 |
V1H |
CHAZAY D AZERGUES |
M |
|
1738 |
550 |
BOISSEAU YOANN |
08:27:20 |
SEM |
ST BATHELEMY D ANJOU |
M |
|
5678 |
551 |
FACCHIN PIERRE |
08:27:21 |
SEM |
CHATILLON SAINT JEAN |
M |
|
1787 |
552 |
FACCHIN MATTHIEU |
08:27:21 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1457 |
553 |
MARION YANN |
08:27:22 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5499 |
554 |
FACCHIN JEREMIE |
08:27:23 |
SEM |
MARCY L'ETOILE |
M |
|
1458 |
555 |
DANET FABIEN |
08:27:26 |
SEM |
GREZIEU LA VARENNE |
M |
|
600 |
556 |
THOURET FLORENT |
08:27:27 |
SEM |
SAINT JEAN D'ARDIERES |
M |
|
1539 |
557 |
MARCHAND LUDOVIC |
08:27:29 |
SEM |
RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
5666 |
558 |
CAMAZ CHARLES |
08:27:29 |
V2H |
JAYAT |
M |
|
7911 |
559 |
PAJOT FRANi OIS |
08:27:36 |
SEM |
LA BEGUDE DE MAZENC |
M |
|
1803 |
560 |
MONTANGON STEPHANE |
08:27:42 |
SEM |
AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
M |
|
7156 |
561 |
MAIRE JULIEN |
08:27:43 |
SEM |
PONTARLIER |
M |
|
6673 |
562 |
MEUNIER ARNAUD |
08:27:53 |
V1H |
CHILLE |
M |
|
8427 |
563 |
MARITEAU DAVID |
08:28:11 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6795 |
564 |
OLIVIER SEBASTIEN |
08:28:23 |
SEM |
CHATEAUVILAIN |
M |
|
7372 |
565 |
CORREIA MATHIEU |
08:28:42 |
SEM |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
7604 |
566 |
PEUBEZ CHRISTIAN |
08:28:49 |
V1H |
SAINT PIERRE LA PALUD |
M |
|
7418 |
567 |
AUPAIX FRANCK |
08:28:53 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
7797 |
568 |
BONNOT SEBASTIEN |
08:28:53 |
SEM |
SAVOUGES |
M |
|
1343 |
569 |
BRUYERE GERALD |
08:29:01 |
V1H |
NANTES |
M |
|
6411 |
570 |
VILTARD BRUNO |
08:29:09 |
V1H |
LES PIEUX |
M |
|
193 |
571 |
ALLEMAND CHRISTOPHE |
08:29:14 |
V1H |
MIRIBEL |
M |
|
699 |
572 |
QUERE GUILLAUME |
08:29:26 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7241 |
573 |
JARDIN BENOIT |
08:29:41 |
V1H |
IRIGNY |
M |
|
5379 |
574 |
SOUQUES LAURENT |
08:29:49 |
SEM |
SAINT MACAIRE |
M |
|
5120 |
575 |
KLAES VINCENT |
08:29:49 |
V1H |
COMBLOUX |
M |
|
8293 |
576 |
IZOARD JEAN LUC |
08:29:50 |
SEM |
CORBAS |
M |
|
285 |
577 |
PITRE CHARLES |
08:29:51 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1001 |
578 |
RICHON ERIC |
08:29:55 |
V1H |
SAINT JEAN DE MAURIENNE |
M |
|
5142 |
579 |
PIZZIMENTI ARMAND |
08:29:56 |
V1H |
SALVIZINET |
M |
|
7405 |
580 |
RICHARD XAVIER |
08:30:07 |
SEM |
CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE |
M |
|
6514 |
581 |
SAUVINEAU ERIC |
08:30:12 |
V1H |
ARGENTEUIL |
M |
|
1290 |
582 |
LALLEMAND YOURI |
08:30:12 |
V1H |
ST JEAN LES LONGUYON |
M |
|
5960 |
583 |
LEMAR BENOIT |
08:30:23 |
SEM |
ANNECY LE VIEUX |
M |
|
5029 |
584 |
CARRON VALERIE |
08:30:25 |
SEF |
MEILLONNAS |
F |
|
1852 |
585 |
CAJET ALAIN |
08:30:39 |
V1H |
BOUTIGNY PROUAIS |
M |
|
5302 |
586 |
DUPUIS PASCAL |
08:30:55 |
V1H |
AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
M |
|
940 |
587 |
BOURGIE STEPHANE |
08:31:29 |
SEM |
VILLEFONTAINE |
M |
|
805 |
588 |
COSTISOR AUREL |
08:31:30 |
V1H |
VILLEFONTAINE |
M |
|
806 |
589 |
PERRIER GILLES |
08:31:35 |
V1H |
SAUZET |
M |
|
1995 |
590 |
CHARBONNEAU GUILLAUME |
08:31:43 |
V1H |
DIJON |
M |
|
8111 |
591 |
VERNEYRE CHRISTIAN |
08:31:43 |
V3H |
LES MARTRES DE VEYRE |
M |
|
8115 |
592 |
DAVID STEPHANE |
08:31:44 |
V1H |
LA ROCHETTE |
M |
|
6539 |
593 |
TARDY LUCAS |
08:31:45 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7203 |
594 |
GOUAN JEROME |
08:31:49 |
SEM |
BIEVRES |
M |
|
7371 |
595 |
LAUTARD BRUNO |
08:31:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8907 |
596 |
ROLLE FABIEN |
08:31:54 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5690 |
597 |
VERGEY FLORENT |
08:31:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
909 |
598 |
SILVESTRIN GINO |
08:32:03 |
V2H |
LA GARDE ADHEMAR |
M |
|
244 |
599 |
NIER BENOIT |
08:32:13 |
V1H |
ANNECY |
M |
|
30 |
600 |
SALAMAND FRANCK |
08:32:18 |
V1H |
THURINS |
M |
|
6738 |
601 |
DURANTON ERIC |
08:32:23 |
V1H |
ANNONAY |
M |
|
6145 |
602 |
TARGHETTA PHILIPPE |
08:32:31 |
V1H |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
7624 |
603 |
BOULOUK PATRICE |
08:32:36 |
V1H |
GAP |
M |
|
7609 |
604 |
LAGOUY PIERRE MARIE |
08:32:36 |
V1H |
SCIEZ |
M |
|
6340 |
605 |
GUILLEVIC FRANi OIS |
08:32:39 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1894 |
606 |
GUITTON NICOLAS |
08:32:43 |
V1H |
ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
M |
|
846 |
607 |
JOUVIE DIDIER |
08:32:45 |
V2H |
ST MICHEL SUR ORGE |
M |
|
120 |
608 |
MARTINIE BRUNO |
08:32:48 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
8197 |
609 |
BOLLE JEAN PAUL |
08:32:50 |
V1H |
RILLIEUX |
M |
|
34 |
610 |
DEMORTIERE REGIS |
08:32:55 |
V1H |
POUILLY LE MONIAL |
M |
|
1959 |
611 |
CLAIR STEPHANE |
08:33:16 |
V1H |
COLMAR |
M |
|
5084 |
612 |
DOMAIN CHRISTOPHE |
08:33:25 |
V1H |
MONTROUGE |
M |
|
5606 |
613 |
SIVIER VINCENT |
08:33:26 |
V1H |
SAINT BONNET LE CHATEAU |
M |
|
6788 |
614 |
DEBEAUMARCHE GUY |
08:33:46 |
V2H |
VIENNE |
M |
|
509 |
615 |
MALLARTE BERNADETTE |
08:33:46 |
V1F |
PRIVAS |
F |
|
303 |
616 |
MALLARTE JEAN MARC |
08:33:47 |
V3H |
PRIVAS |
M |
|
302 |
617 |
CALAMAND SEBASTIEN |
08:33:56 |
SEM |
SAMOGNAT |
M |
|
8124 |
618 |
DUCROS ERIC |
08:33:59 |
SEM |
JONZIEUX |
M |
|
5822 |
619 |
DUGAND FREDERIC |
08:33:59 |
SEM |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
293 |
620 |
VALLEE FABRICE |
08:34:00 |
V1H |
CROLLES |
M |
|
8125 |
621 |
LOOS PIERRE |
08:34:01 |
V1H |
ANDLAU |
M |
|
40 |
622 |
TURGIS ALBAN |
08:34:03 |
V1H |
LA BIOLLE |
M |
|
5393 |
623 |
RAYANE IYAD |
08:34:07 |
V1H |
CROLLES |
M |
|
7026 |
624 |
BERTHIER REMI |
08:34:19 |
SEM |
LOYES |
M |
|
6102 |
625 |
DOBERT STEEVE |
08:34:33 |
SEM |
LA RAVOIRE |
M |
|
7320 |
626 |
VILLAIN BENOIT |
08:34:38 |
SEM |
POUSSAN |
M |
|
818 |
627 |
XAVIER THIBAULT |
08:34:39 |
SEM |
ST OUEN D'AUNIS |
M |
|
463 |
628 |
SCHMITT ALAIN |
08:34:44 |
V2H |
GOMETZ LE CHATEL |
M |
|
1430 |
629 |
RICHARD ERIC |
08:34:47 |
V1H |
HARTZVILLER |
M |
|
6409 |
630 |
CHATAIGNON PIERRE LUC |
08:34:59 |
SEM |
SAINT PAUL EN JAREZ |
M |
|
6316 |
631 |
GIROU SAMUEL |
08:35:00 |
SEM |
SAINT HILAIRE DU TOUVET |
M |
|
6325 |
632 |
RANSOME LOUIS |
08:35:03 |
V1H |
SAINT PIERRE DE SOUCY |
M |
|
6129 |
633 |
RULLIERE JEROME |
08:35:19 |
SEM |
MONTLUEL |
M |
|
1571 |
634 |
GIRARDOT XAVIER |
08:35:35 |
SEM |
ORVAULT |
M |
|
1476 |
635 |
ANDRE GUILHEM |
08:35:37 |
SEM |
CLAMART |
M |
|
1808 |
636 |
DELYE MATTHIEU |
08:35:42 |
V1H |
CADOLIVE |
M |
|
7694 |
637 |
LOPEZ JURAND NATACHA |
08:35:47 |
V1F |
ST REMY DE PROVENCE |
F |
|
1436 |
638 |
RAVAUD THOMAS |
08:35:49 |
SEM |
ST JEAN DE NIOST |
M |
|
592 |
639 |
CADO GAUTHIER |
08:36:00 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7580 |
640 |
MALOCHET RODOLPHE |
08:36:02 |
SEM |
DRANCY |
M |
|
6809 |
641 |
GOUBEAU SYLVIE |
08:36:07 |
V1F |
LYON 8EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
254 |
642 |
BUR SEBASTIEN |
08:36:11 |
SEM |
LANS EN VERCORS |
M |
|
7132 |
643 |
FAYOLLE VINCENT |
08:36:14 |
SEM |
GREZIEU LE MARCHE |
M |
|
671 |
644 |
PRACCA BERTRAND |
08:36:19 |
SEM |
ST MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE |
M |
|
811 |
645 |
ARMAND MAXIME |
08:36:21 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6591 |
646 |
NICOLLE MICHAEL |
08:36:36 |
SEM |
ARLES |
M |
|
5329 |
647 |
BODIN NORBERT |
08:36:38 |
V1H |
GLEIZE |
M |
|
8072 |
648 |
WOLF DENIS |
08:36:42 |
SEM |
BRIGNAIS |
M |
|
7520 |
649 |
COINDEAU PASCAL |
08:36:55 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
5618 |
650 |
MARRAMA GREGORY |
08:37:02 |
SEM |
MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
1447 |
651 |
CHAINTREUIL ERIC |
08:37:02 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
645 |
652 |
UTZIG FABIAN |
08:37:21 |
V1H |
JARNIOUX |
M |
|
1573 |
653 |
TATE ERWAN |
08:37:21 |
V1H |
CHANEINS |
M |
|
5418 |
654 |
MANENTI REGIS |
08:37:45 |
SEM |
LAVALETTE |
M |
|
5420 |
655 |
NAWROT SEBASTIEN |
08:37:47 |
SEM |
MOUCHARD |
M |
|
6599 |
656 |
BROGLI BERTRAND |
08:37:55 |
V1H |
OHNENHEIM |
M |
|
831 |
657 |
WELSCHINGER JEAN YVES |
08:38:07 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
8913 |
658 |
RAVOT FREDERIC |
08:38:13 |
SEM |
..... |
M |
|
282 |
659 |
LAPEYRE ROMUALD |
08:38:15 |
SEM |
CADILLAC |
M |
|
1754 |
660 |
BOUTIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
08:38:18 |
SEM |
OULLINS |
M |
|
1164 |
661 |
HILDEBRAND CARMEN |
08:38:25 |
V1F |
HEDINGEN |
F |
|
7035 |
662 |
COILOT CLEMENT |
08:38:28 |
SEM |
TALENSAC |
M |
|
8378 |
663 |
BERTHOU JEAN LUC |
08:38:29 |
V1H |
CHARLY |
M |
|
5413 |
664 |
WEBER JEAN |
08:38:32 |
V1H |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
M |
|
5102 |
665 |
GIRAUDON CYRIL |
08:38:33 |
SEM |
VEAUCHE |
M |
|
1344 |
666 |
ZIMMERMANN THIERRY |
08:38:41 |
V1H |
CRANVES SALES |
M |
|
6635 |
667 |
YOUSFI MAHADI |
08:38:43 |
V1H |
ST FONS |
M |
|
581 |
668 |
SELLES DENIS |
08:38:56 |
SEM |
GREZIEUX LE FROMENTAL |
M |
|
820 |
669 |
MARLAUD THORSTEN |
08:38:59 |
SEM |
SOURCIEUX LES MINES |
M |
|
232 |
670 |
RIVIERE JEAN |
08:39:10 |
V1H |
BELIGNEUX |
M |
|
8369 |
671 |
FILLIOL BENOIT |
08:39:15 |
SEM |
PUTEAUX |
M |
|
937 |
672 |
LOUIS PASCAL |
08:39:27 |
V2H |
MONTLUi??ON |
M |
|
7386 |
673 |
DUPON NORBERT |
08:39:31 |
SEM |
FRAISSES |
M |
|
593 |
674 |
PERRET FRANCK |
08:39:40 |
V2H |
MIONNAY |
M |
|
5094 |
675 |
CHARRE CLAUDE |
08:39:41 |
SEM |
CRUAS |
M |
|
1961 |
676 |
LIMONE DAVID |
08:39:43 |
V1H |
MACLAS |
M |
|
6862 |
677 |
OEILLET SYLVAIN |
08:39:48 |
SEM |
LIVET |
M |
|
6426 |
678 |
CETTOUR MEUNIER JEROME |
08:39:52 |
V1H |
ANNECY |
M |
|
7006 |
679 |
COMMIN SEBASTIEN |
08:39:57 |
V1H |
CELLE L EVESCAULT |
M |
|
6867 |
680 |
PITOISET ALEXANDRE |
08:39:58 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6896 |
681 |
DECARSIN ARNAUD |
08:39:59 |
V1H |
LA VARENNE SAINT HILAIRE |
M |
|
7654 |
682 |
GEFFRAYE YVES |
08:40:00 |
V1H |
CERGY |
M |
|
6877 |
683 |
FAVENNEC JEAN YVES |
08:40:07 |
SEM |
PALAISEAU |
M |
|
1165 |
684 |
NICOLLET YOANN |
08:40:08 |
SEM |
SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY |
M |
|
1687 |
685 |
BOSSOREILLE FREDDY |
08:40:10 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6803 |
686 |
CAMPAGNA DAVID |
08:40:10 |
SEM |
MARCILLAC |
M |
|
7953 |
687 |
DEROUSSY DAVID |
08:40:25 |
V1H |
L'ISLE D'ABEAU |
M |
|
7494 |
688 |
ZUATE JORAM |
08:40:27 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5707 |
689 |
MERCIER MORGAN |
08:40:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
251 |
690 |
STREMLER FABRICE |
08:40:32 |
V2H |
MONDELANGE |
M |
|
448 |
691 |
LELEU PHILIPPE |
08:40:34 |
V1H |
NOISY LE ROI |
M |
|
1967 |
692 |
LACOUR NORBERT |
08:40:39 |
V2H |
LIMEIL BREVANNES |
M |
|
1079 |
693 |
MARCO PONTERI |
08:40:43 |
V1H |
SONDRIO |
M |
|
8528 |
694 |
NERI THOMAS |
08:40:53 |
SEM |
SOUCIEU EN JARREST |
M |
|
5391 |
695 |
HAY GUILLAUME |
08:40:54 |
SEM |
CARRIERES SOUS POISSY |
M |
|
5239 |
696 |
DERACHE EMMANUEL |
08:41:02 |
SEM |
CHALON SUR SAONE |
M |
|
238 |
697 |
GRUET VINCENT |
08:41:18 |
SEM |
LE DONJON |
M |
|
8508 |
698 |
DUBREUIL SYLVAIN |
08:41:19 |
SEM |
BLETTERANS |
M |
|
5991 |
699 |
JOLY VINCENT |
08:41:19 |
V1H |
VOUILLE |
M |
|
1924 |
700 |
GEHU CYRIL |
08:41:20 |
SEM |
CORNILLON |
M |
|
1604 |
701 |
AITAISSA STEPHANE |
08:41:29 |
V1H |
ALFORTVILLE |
M |
|
1841 |
702 |
DROUIN LAURENT |
08:41:33 |
V1H |
GARCHES |
M |
|
6668 |
703 |
CLERGIAL PATRICK |
08:41:33 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6670 |
704 |
THOMAS CHRISTOPHE |
08:41:36 |
SEM |
BRUXELLES |
M |
|
7682 |
705 |
CHARRA LAURENT |
08:41:41 |
V1H |
LA TALAUDIERE |
M |
|
5459 |
706 |
CANAL VINCENT |
08:41:50 |
SEM |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
6119 |
707 |
CRUCCIOLI THIERRY |
08:42:04 |
V1H |
LATTES MAURIN |
M |
|
8167 |
708 |
BOUCHET GERALD |
08:42:04 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
8009 |
709 |
LAHERA ERIC |
08:42:05 |
SEM |
EYBENS |
M |
|
7958 |
710 |
BRUYERE REMY |
08:42:06 |
V1H |
ST EGREVE |
M |
|
7974 |
711 |
JALLUT ARNAUD |
08:42:08 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7977 |
712 |
POITTEVIN MATTHIEU |
08:42:10 |
V1H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
125 |
713 |
LARGEAULT FRANCK |
08:42:10 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
794 |
714 |
CAPRON JEAN BERNARD |
08:42:24 |
V1H |
DIJON |
M |
|
6045 |
715 |
FORICHON ERIC |
08:42:38 |
V1H |
VIRLET |
M |
|
8044 |
716 |
BEPPE SCOTTI |
08:42:39 |
V1H |
MILANO |
M |
|
7912 |
717 |
POIZAT JEAN |
08:42:49 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
838 |
718 |
BUGEAUD SYLVAIN |
08:42:53 |
SEM |
BRIE COMTE ROBERT |
M |
|
1023 |
719 |
SCHOUWEY NICOLAS |
08:42:56 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
5532 |
720 |
METRAS GAETAN |
08:42:58 |
V1H |
BOURGES |
M |
|
8070 |
721 |
SAUVADE FREDERIC |
08:43:02 |
V1H |
LAPALUD |
M |
|
202 |
722 |
ADJADJ PHILIPPE |
08:43:05 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
653 |
723 |
TALAR WILLIAM |
08:43:11 |
SEM |
BRIGNOLES |
M |
|
6634 |
724 |
BADER PIERRE |
08:43:12 |
SEM |
SAUSHEIM |
M |
|
6745 |
725 |
BADER FRANCOIS |
08:43:14 |
SEM |
MULHOUSE |
M |
|
6727 |
726 |
LESAGE FREDERIC |
08:43:15 |
SEM |
SAINT MANDE |
M |
|
1471 |
727 |
GRUFFAZ JEAN MARC |
08:43:17 |
V2H |
LYON 7EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
140 |
728 |
JURAN PIERRE |
08:43:23 |
ESH |
SAINT PRIEST EN JAREZ |
M |
|
1675 |
729 |
CABUT PIERRE |
08:43:23 |
ESH |
SAINT PRIEST EN JAREZ |
M |
|
1676 |
730 |
GUION DAVID |
08:43:32 |
SEM |
MESSIMY |
M |
|
6454 |
731 |
MALINSKY PHILIPPE |
08:43:44 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
7817 |
732 |
EYNARD CEDRIC |
08:43:48 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7348 |
733 |
GONIN JULIEN |
08:43:48 |
SEM |
LOIRE SUR RHONE |
M |
|
7575 |
734 |
GEORGER JEAN FRANCOIS |
08:44:01 |
SEM |
VILLEJUIF |
M |
|
5198 |
735 |
ROCHERIEUX ANTOINE |
08:44:04 |
SEM |
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M |
|
5974 |
736 |
FERRE JEROME |
08:44:17 |
SEM |
CHEVENON |
M |
|
7905 |
737 |
CHARCOSSET EMMANUEL |
08:44:23 |
V1H |
ROMANECHE THORINS |
M |
|
1448 |
738 |
RABEC PIERRE EMMANUEL |
08:44:24 |
SEM |
LA ROCHELLE |
M |
|
534 |
739 |
THEIL PASCAL |
08:44:30 |
SEM |
FIGEAC |
M |
|
7539 |
740 |
LE MENER MATHIEU |
08:44:42 |
SEM |
AVIGNON |
M |
|
7001 |
741 |
RAVAUX JOHANN |
08:44:43 |
SEM |
AVIGNON |
M |
|
6995 |
742 |
HECKA CHRISTOPHE |
08:44:47 |
SEM |
LYON ARMEES |
M |
|
6048 |
743 |
CLAUDE STEPHANE |
08:44:52 |
SEM |
CHAMPAGNE SUR VINGEANNE |
M |
|
6293 |
744 |
CABUT PHILIPPE |
08:44:53 |
SEM |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
1706 |
745 |
MEUNIER JEROME |
08:44:58 |
SEM |
FREJUS |
M |
|
8062 |
746 |
BLANC ROMAIN |
08:45:02 |
SEM |
ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE |
M |
|
662 |
747 |
ARTHUS GUILLAUME |
08:45:06 |
ESH |
RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
5289 |
748 |
MORIN MATHIAS |
08:45:06 |
SEM |
GIVORS |
M |
|
5846 |
749 |
DEBRUN ROMAIN |
08:45:07 |
SEM |
THEIZE |
M |
|
5356 |
750 |
BOISSON CHARLES |
08:45:13 |
SEM |
AIGREMONT |
M |
|
417 |
751 |
BIARD ROMAIN |
08:45:13 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1997 |
752 |
CLAUDEL JULIEN |
08:45:44 |
SEM |
VERBIESLES |
M |
|
1646 |
753 |
DUFOUR FLORENT |
08:45:49 |
SEM |
LUGRIN |
M |
|
5572 |
754 |
TREVIEN RONAN |
08:45:57 |
SEM |
CHAINAZ LES FRASSES |
M |
|
5720 |
755 |
CHABRAND FRANCOIS |
08:46:04 |
V2H |
VEYRIER DU LAC |
M |
|
7994 |
756 |
RIVERA ALEXANDRE |
08:46:05 |
SEM |
POISSY |
M |
|
7347 |
757 |
BATON CHRISTOPHE |
08:46:10 |
SEM |
TARARE |
M |
|
5639 |
758 |
PIERRE LAURENT |
08:46:12 |
SEM |
NEYRON |
M |
|
5913 |
759 |
BECU CEDRIC |
08:46:19 |
SEM |
BOULAZAC |
M |
|
5692 |
760 |
ZANONE PATRICK |
08:46:20 |
V2H |
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
7613 |
761 |
MERCIER AURELIEN |
08:46:23 |
SEM |
MAROLS |
M |
|
6396 |
762 |
PONGER LOIC |
08:46:24 |
SEM |
DRAVEIL |
M |
|
5548 |
763 |
MANCINI ERIC |
08:46:24 |
V2H |
MIELLERY |
M |
|
164 |
764 |
PERROT JEAN MICHEL |
08:46:25 |
V1H |
MONTBRISON |
M |
|
8306 |
765 |
FORGET NICOLAS |
08:46:27 |
SEM |
ARBONNE |
M |
|
6647 |
766 |
RINCK SOLVEIG |
08:46:30 |
SEF |
ANDLAU |
F |
|
39 |
767 |
AUDIN MAXIME |
08:46:33 |
SEM |
ST CYPRIEN |
M |
|
8517 |
768 |
CHASSAGNETTE FRANCK |
08:46:36 |
SEM |
MORESTEL |
M |
|
7409 |
769 |
FOUCAUT JEAN FRANCOIS |
08:46:43 |
V1H |
LA VALLA EN GIER |
M |
|
1334 |
770 |
THINON MAXIME |
08:46:47 |
SEM |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
7457 |
771 |
PITROIS FREDERIC |
08:46:49 |
SEM |
BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
|
1691 |
772 |
DRAPE THOMAS |
08:46:51 |
SEM |
AGEN |
M |
|
8077 |
773 |
BOURDON HERVE |
08:46:53 |
SEM |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
6565 |
774 |
JANICOT YANN |
08:46:56 |
SEM |
COURS |
M |
|
8083 |
775 |
GANIVET JEROME |
08:47:00 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
553 |
776 |
BAILE JONATHAN |
08:47:00 |
SEM |
SAINT AVIT |
M |
|
1496 |
777 |
REBANI HOLMI |
08:47:04 |
SEM |
SAINT FONS |
M |
|
5717 |
778 |
PERUZZO BRUNO |
08:47:04 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1035 |
779 |
MATHEVET FABIEN |
08:47:13 |
SEM |
ST PIERRE LA PALUD |
M |
|
6172 |
780 |
RODRIGUES IDRIS |
08:47:13 |
SEM |
SAINT FONS |
M |
|
5715 |
781 |
CABRERA JEAN MICHEL |
08:47:14 |
SEM |
PUTEAUX |
M |
|
1900 |
782 |
SEDILLEAU CEDRIC |
08:47:15 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7004 |
783 |
PECRIAUX HENRI |
08:47:16 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6272 |
784 |
VINCENT DAMIEN |
08:47:19 |
V1H |
BLUFFY |
M |
|
7538 |
785 |
RENOU NICOLAS |
08:47:21 |
SEM |
SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX |
M |
|
7137 |
786 |
BERARD PHILIPPE |
08:47:23 |
V1H |
VINAY |
M |
|
8238 |
787 |
BONNEVIALLE CHRISTOPHE |
08:47:25 |
V1H |
AMPUIS |
M |
|
5053 |
788 |
VERACX JEROME |
08:47:26 |
SEM |
HEROUVILLE SAINT CLAIR |
M |
|
6831 |
789 |
JEBARI KHELIFA |
08:47:28 |
SEM |
DRAGUIGNAN |
M |
|
6723 |
790 |
PAYET DIDIER |
08:47:30 |
V2H |
SAINT PRIEST |
M |
|
8545 |
791 |
FALGAYRAC LILIAN |
08:47:36 |
V1H |
ISTRES |
M |
|
6320 |
792 |
PAPAZ CHRISTOPHE |
08:47:38 |
V1H |
EVIAN LES BAINS |
M |
|
6818 |
793 |
BONIN PATRICE |
08:47:38 |
V1H |
CRACHIER |
M |
|
7627 |
794 |
FOGLIA VIVIEN |
08:47:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5616 |
795 |
DOBIGNY MATHIAS |
08:47:49 |
SEM |
TULLINS |
M |
|
211 |
796 |
TOURNISSOUX THIERRY |
08:47:52 |
V1H |
L'ARBRESLE |
M |
|
5233 |
797 |
BEATRIX JEAN PIERRE |
08:47:53 |
V2H |
AUTRANS |
M |
|
133 |
798 |
LOPEZ FRANCIS |
08:48:09 |
V1H |
HYERES |
M |
|
7959 |
799 |
BOUTESOCQ MARIE LAURE |
08:48:09 |
V1F |
ST LEU LA FORET |
F |
|
5056 |
800 |
OLLAGNON PIERRE FRANCOIS |
08:48:23 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
8230 |
801 |
DUMONT GAUTHIER |
08:48:23 |
ESH |
MONTMOROT |
M |
|
787 |
802 |
BABOU PHILIPPE |
08:48:25 |
V1H |
SAINT GERMAIN AU MONT DOR |
M |
|
7060 |
803 |
BRETIN GILLES |
08:48:28 |
V1H |
BRANGES |
M |
|
6090 |
804 |
BOURIDEYS PIERRE ANTOINE |
08:48:38 |
SEM |
BALAN |
M |
|
6561 |
805 |
GUEDON MATHIEU |
08:48:39 |
SEM |
POISSY |
M |
|
1073 |
806 |
SANGLERAT JEAN MICHEL |
08:48:49 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
252 |
807 |
PENA LAURENT |
08:48:49 |
V1H |
SASSENAGE |
M |
|
5853 |
808 |
SABRAN BERTIN DELPHINE |
08:48:51 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
310 |
809 |
SOULAINE DIDIER |
08:48:52 |
V1H |
REIGNIER |
M |
|
7281 |
810 |
LOUIS JEAN NICOLAS |
08:48:53 |
SEM |
CHAMONIX |
M |
|
6020 |
811 |
HOCK BRUNO |
08:48:57 |
SEM |
ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUET |
M |
|
7209 |
812 |
DUCHEMIN CHRISTOPHE |
08:48:58 |
V1H |
LE PLESSIS ROBINSON |
M |
|
1176 |
813 |
THOMSON PHILIPPE |
08:49:02 |
V2H |
BUC |
M |
|
1581 |
814 |
LAMOTTE ROMAIN |
08:49:05 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
102 |
815 |
MALATRAY MATTHIEU |
08:49:06 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
104 |
816 |
FAYOLLE ALAIN |
08:49:11 |
V1H |
ST CHAMOND |
M |
|
8350 |
817 |
BLANC CYRIL |
08:49:12 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
6258 |
818 |
LUQUET DE SAINT GERMAIN HENRI |
08:49:13 |
SEM |
ANNONAY |
M |
|
403 |
819 |
AVANZINI JEAN PAUL |
08:49:15 |
V2H |
ST AVIT ST NAZAIRE |
M |
|
1156 |
820 |
DIZ GRANA GAEL |
08:49:22 |
SEM |
MEYTHET |
M |
|
8386 |
821 |
MEYNIER GREGORY |
08:49:23 |
SEM |
MEYTHET |
M |
|
8389 |
822 |
LYANT MANU |
08:49:23 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5377 |
823 |
CHEVALLEREAU FABRICE |
08:49:49 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1351 |
824 |
MARTRES JULIEN |
08:50:00 |
SEM |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
5367 |
825 |
DUPERRAY SEBASTIEN |
08:50:02 |
SEM |
LYON 8EME |
M |
|
131 |
826 |
BOUVIER THIERRY |
08:50:04 |
V1H |
SAINT NAZAIRE |
M |
|
5653 |
827 |
LAPLANTE OLIVIER |
08:50:04 |
V1H |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
7440 |
828 |
PEROT ERIC |
08:50:20 |
V1H |
LOCQUELTAS |
M |
|
5993 |
829 |
GILLIOT SEBASTIEN |
08:50:23 |
SEM |
LAMBERSART |
M |
|
5830 |
830 |
CATTO CEDRIC |
08:50:23 |
V1H |
VANNES |
M |
|
6189 |
831 |
LAUGIER NICOLAS |
08:50:25 |
SEM |
TARASCON |
M |
|
596 |
832 |
DEFREVILLE HUGUES |
08:50:25 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
644 |
833 |
DURAND SYLVIE |
08:50:31 |
V2F |
MIONS |
F |
1ere V2F |
54 |
834 |
JONIN CHRISTIAN |
08:50:31 |
V1H |
MIONS |
M |
|
55 |
835 |
ROUDEAU FREDERIC |
08:50:33 |
SEM |
ESTRABLIN |
M |
|
8326 |
836 |
ALEXANDROWICZ PAUL |
08:50:39 |
SEM |
ST FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
8074 |
837 |
TRADOTTI ROMAIN |
08:50:39 |
SEM |
MORAINVILLIERS |
M |
|
213 |
838 |
WENNACK JEAN |
08:50:39 |
V1H |
TARASCON |
M |
|
8466 |
839 |
FALAVEL JEROME |
08:50:50 |
SEM |
CHAVANAY |
M |
|
6094 |
840 |
BATTEAU DOMINIQUE |
08:51:01 |
SEM |
TERNAY |
M |
|
5634 |
841 |
ZAMBON ERIC |
08:51:02 |
ESH |
ALBIGNAC |
M |
|
6146 |
842 |
BAJARD ALBAN |
08:51:11 |
SEM |
GIVRY |
M |
|
5731 |
843 |
PROVOST MICKAEL |
08:51:11 |
SEM |
MONTCENIS |
M |
|
8339 |
844 |
DA SILVA THOMAS |
08:51:14 |
SEM |
AMIENS |
M |
|
5306 |
845 |
PAILHES KEVIN |
08:51:16 |
SEM |
AUBENAS |
M |
|
1597 |
846 |
GAMMERI LAURENT |
08:51:19 |
SEM |
SAINT PAUL EN JAREZ |
M |
|
924 |
847 |
BARDET RAPHAEL |
08:51:21 |
SEM |
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES |
M |
|
8145 |
848 |
LABBE CHRISTOPHE |
08:51:22 |
V1H |
REYRIEUX |
M |
|
5226 |
849 |
ROTTELEUR PATRICE |
08:51:24 |
V2H |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
277 |
850 |
GAUDIN ANAIS |
08:51:25 |
SEF |
ORANGE |
F |
|
5734 |
851 |
DUVERT GUILLAUME |
08:51:25 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7389 |
852 |
CALLAND DOMINIQUE |
08:51:38 |
V2H |
BRON |
M |
|
274 |
853 |
FOUREL CHRISTIAN |
08:52:07 |
V1H |
CHAPAREILLAN |
M |
|
8409 |
854 |
PERRIER FREDERIC |
08:52:16 |
SEM |
POMMIERS |
M |
|
5483 |
855 |
BOUVIER PIERRE |
08:52:18 |
V1H |
SEYNOD |
M |
|
7038 |
856 |
DUBOIS JEAN PHILIPPE |
08:52:18 |
SEM |
CHATILLON |
M |
|
6946 |
857 |
JOUFFRIEAU MATTHIAS |
08:52:19 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5246 |
858 |
PAYET BENOIT |
08:52:25 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
1753 |
859 |
MERRIEN MICHEL |
08:52:33 |
V3H |
TARBES |
M |
|
43 |
860 |
KHIRI MANEF |
08:52:33 |
SEM |
TOULON |
M |
|
1998 |
861 |
RICHET NICOLAS |
08:52:43 |
V1H |
VAUCRESSON |
M |
|
421 |
862 |
LIDDELL DAVID |
08:52:45 |
V1H |
LE PERREUX SUR MARNE |
M |
|
920 |
863 |
BERAUD GABRIEL |
08:52:51 |
SEM |
LA TRONCHE |
M |
|
7402 |
864 |
LEITE SILVA JOSEPH |
08:52:55 |
V1H |
CHALEINS |
M |
|
6646 |
865 |
WOJCIK LUDOVIC |
08:52:56 |
SEM |
Ci??GNES SUR MER |
M |
|
916 |
866 |
MAZET THIERRY |
08:52:56 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1126 |
867 |
DE MAUPEOU MATTHIEU |
08:52:57 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6747 |
868 |
GOSENDE JEROME |
08:52:58 |
SEM |
VEZILLY |
M |
|
6473 |
869 |
GRIGORIOU CHRISTOPHER |
08:52:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8215 |
870 |
CABRERA JULIEN |
08:53:01 |
SEM |
PUTEAUX |
M |
|
5050 |
871 |
QUIGNETTE LAURENT |
08:53:11 |
SEM |
COLMAR |
M |
|
8478 |
872 |
BONNET GAELLE |
08:53:12 |
V1F |
SAINT GENIS LES OLLIERES |
F |
|
7616 |
873 |
DODET RAPHAEL |
08:53:15 |
SEM |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
5674 |
874 |
BURDIN JEAN JACQUES |
08:53:15 |
V2H |
LUYNES |
M |
|
6744 |
875 |
VINTENON BRUNO |
08:53:18 |
V2H |
LE COUDRAY MONTCEAUX |
M |
|
7668 |
876 |
SROUTTA SOFIANE |
08:53:19 |
SEM |
LE BLANC MESNIL |
M |
|
5909 |
877 |
SAUER DIDIER |
08:53:24 |
SEM |
BERVILLE SUR MER |
M |
|
6694 |
878 |
MIEL ANTOINE |
08:53:41 |
SEM |
VILLEPARISIS |
M |
|
5907 |
879 |
GALMICHE ALEXANDRE |
08:53:42 |
SEM |
TORCY |
M |
|
1009 |
880 |
LEGENDRE MATTHIEU |
08:53:43 |
SEM |
LA ROCHE DE GLUN |
M |
|
557 |
881 |
ANTONIETTI GUILLAUME |
08:54:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6282 |
882 |
COLLOT YVES |
08:54:08 |
V1H |
ROISEY |
M |
|
7244 |
883 |
VALLET ALEXIS |
08:54:17 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
5361 |
884 |
ROUSSET CHRISTOPHE |
08:54:19 |
SEM |
MONTELIMAR |
M |
|
6845 |
885 |
LEON JOAN CARLES |
08:54:19 |
V1H |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
8139 |
886 |
BORDUJENKO STEPHANE |
08:54:21 |
V1H |
CRESTET |
M |
|
1869 |
887 |
LOUIS BERNARD |
08:54:24 |
V2H |
LA SEYNE SUR MER |
M |
|
851 |
888 |
HENRY MICHEL |
08:54:26 |
V1H |
TOUSSIEU |
M |
|
8315 |
889 |
GIRARD LUDOVIC |
08:54:27 |
V1H |
VILLEDIEU |
M |
|
1866 |
890 |
BAZIN ARNAUD |
08:54:41 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6224 |
891 |
BEATRIX STEPHANE |
08:54:45 |
V1H |
SAINT PRIEST |
M |
|
6444 |
892 |
HAOUR STEPHANE |
08:54:46 |
V1H |
CHESSY |
M |
|
185 |
893 |
CORNUEL LAURENT |
08:54:51 |
V1H |
LANGRES |
M |
|
6941 |
894 |
GARSI ALAIN |
08:54:52 |
V1H |
LANGRES |
M |
|
6943 |
895 |
TIXIER VALERIE |
08:55:02 |
V1F |
MONTPELLIER |
F |
|
707 |
896 |
RIBOULET CEDRIC |
08:55:03 |
SEM |
MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
706 |
897 |
MISSERI TRISTAN |
08:55:04 |
SEM |
ST MARCEL BEL ACCUEIL |
M |
|
5573 |
898 |
RITTAUD NICOLAS |
08:55:06 |
SEM |
SAINT JEAN DE MAURIENNE |
M |
|
8461 |
899 |
BRIE OLIVIER |
08:55:27 |
V1H |
GRAY |
M |
|
8591 |
900 |
SCHOENLEBER JEAN LUC |
08:55:28 |
V1H |
BEAUJEU |
M |
|
493 |
901 |
DEJEAN OLIVIER |
08:55:37 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
5193 |
902 |
KOHL STEPHAN |
08:55:39 |
V1H |
GRONE |
M |
|
6837 |
903 |
BARBIER EDDY |
08:55:41 |
SEM |
VILLEFONTAINE |
M |
|
8277 |
904 |
MAZZOLI JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
08:55:43 |
SEM |
SAINT DIDIER SUR CHALARON |
M |
|
5519 |
905 |
PETITJEAN PASCAL |
08:55:47 |
V1H |
MONTLUCON |
M |
|
8098 |
906 |
BEAUDOUIN MICHEL |
08:55:49 |
V2H |
SALLANCHES |
M |
|
5735 |
907 |
PAPI LUCA |
08:55:52 |
SEM |
MONTEVRAIN |
M |
|
6640 |
908 |
ARCHAMBEAU GA |
08:55:57 |
SEM |
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES |
M |
|
6508 |
909 |
DUMAN IRFAN |
08:55:57 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5324 |
910 |
FORASETTO ERIC |
08:56:07 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
8325 |
911 |
ENON FABIEN |
08:56:18 |
SEM |
SAINT PIERRE LA PALUD |
M |
|
737 |
912 |
MAOUT MIKAEL |
08:56:20 |
SEM |
VIENNE |
M |
|
428 |
913 |
MASSON DIDIER |
08:56:33 |
V1H |
MIONNAY |
M |
|
8137 |
914 |
FONTANEL LOiC |
08:56:33 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5793 |
915 |
MARTIN JOi L |
08:56:38 |
V2H |
LOZANNE |
M |
|
8405 |
916 |
QUEVAL MARC |
08:56:47 |
V2H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
953 |
917 |
LEX FRANi OIS |
08:56:51 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1690 |
918 |
ANTOINAT DAVID |
08:56:59 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6648 |
919 |
ROCHAT URBAIN |
08:57:02 |
ESH |
MONTIGNY LES ARSURES |
M |
|
776 |
920 |
COOPMANN GUY |
08:57:03 |
V3H |
CUMIERES |
M |
|
6826 |
921 |
GAUTHIER WILFRIED |
08:57:07 |
SEM |
SAINT AVERTIN |
M |
|
5313 |
922 |
HUSSON GILLES |
08:57:08 |
SEM |
ESVRES |
M |
|
5321 |
923 |
INGRIN ERIC |
08:57:10 |
V2H |
SARGE LES LE MANS |
M |
|
7260 |
924 |
GRATIOT JULIEN |
08:57:13 |
SEM |
REIMS |
M |
|
5028 |
925 |
HERTZOG BORIS |
08:57:16 |
ESH |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
8282 |
926 |
BERRARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
08:57:18 |
V1H |
COURCHEVEL |
M |
|
7312 |
927 |
CLEQUIN CHRISTOPHE |
08:57:21 |
V1H |
LA GOUESNIERE |
M |
|
5851 |
928 |
BARAVIAN DAVID |
08:57:23 |
V1H |
MALAKOFF |
M |
|
7631 |
929 |
GOUTERON PHILIPPE |
08:57:24 |
SEM |
VANVES |
M |
|
6981 |
930 |
MOLINARD FLORENT |
08:57:36 |
SEM |
LOMME |
M |
|
5838 |
931 |
LEMMET ALAIN |
08:57:40 |
V2H |
CHARENTON LE PONT |
M |
|
7443 |
932 |
RAMILLON NICOLAS |
08:57:42 |
SEM |
REIMS |
M |
|
5010 |
933 |
CLAUDEL REGIS |
08:57:45 |
V1H |
LUNEVILLE |
M |
|
7445 |
934 |
DROUIN DIDIER |
08:57:46 |
V1H |
CHAZAY D'AZERGUES |
M |
|
1535 |
935 |
PORTE BENOIT |
08:58:01 |
SEM |
COURZIEU |
M |
|
8414 |
936 |
PORTE JULIEN |
08:58:03 |
SEM |
BRUSSIEU |
M |
|
8443 |
937 |
MATRICON OLIVIER |
08:58:04 |
V1H |
SAINTE CROIX EN JAREZ |
M |
|
7133 |
938 |
SIMONNOT SEBASTIEN |
08:58:10 |
SEM |
SAINT PRIEST |
M |
|
5775 |
939 |
BLAIN GERARD |
08:58:11 |
V1H |
MESSIMY |
M |
|
1283 |
940 |
PFEIFFER MICKAEL |
08:58:12 |
SEM |
SAIVRES |
M |
|
1836 |
941 |
BROGERE ERIC |
08:58:36 |
SEM |
SAINT VICTOR DE CESSIEU |
M |
|
1685 |
942 |
CAPART SYLVAIN |
08:58:37 |
ESH |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
7773 |
943 |
PAULET GA |
08:58:38 |
SEM |
RAMBOUILLET |
M |
|
7514 |
944 |
EPPLIN JEAN LOUIS |
08:58:53 |
V2H |
SOULTZMATT |
M |
|
7398 |
945 |
HEYMANN ALEXANDRE |
08:59:00 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1258 |
946 |
LAPLACE JEAN JEAN |
08:59:03 |
V1H |
THUSY DU SEPT QUATRE !! |
M |
|
5805 |
947 |
GUITTENIT MATHIEU |
08:59:12 |
SEM |
MARLY LE ROI |
M |
|
5039 |
948 |
THOMAS JEAN LUC |
08:59:13 |
SEM |
ROMAINVILLE |
M |
|
458 |
949 |
PONCET LIONEL |
08:59:14 |
SEM |
CRAINTILLEUX |
M |
|
599 |
950 |
DELORME DOMINIQUE |
08:59:17 |
V1H |
SICCIEU ST JULIEN CARIZIE |
M |
|
6695 |
951 |
LEMAIN MAXIME |
08:59:20 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1239 |
952 |
DROUARD MARC |
08:59:28 |
V1H |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
5934 |
953 |
TATOUT CHRISTOPHE |
08:59:42 |
V1H |
SALT EN DONZY |
M |
|
5191 |
954 |
VILENO BERTRAND |
08:59:46 |
SEM |
NIEDERHAUSBERGEN |
M |
|
6927 |
955 |
RICHER JEAN BAPTISTE |
08:59:52 |
SEM |
VILLEREVERSURE |
M |
|
5457 |
956 |
MOGE CLAUDE |
09:00:00 |
V1H |
CLUSES |
M |
|
6502 |
957 |
FAZILLE FREDERIC |
09:00:07 |
V1H |
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
M |
|
8002 |
958 |
MOLINARO GREGORY |
09:00:22 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
925 |
959 |
GABILLAULT PHILIPPE |
09:00:24 |
V1H |
PARIS 13EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
|
936 |
960 |
LE FUR HERVE |
09:00:29 |
V1H |
ANNECY |
M |
|
1137 |
961 |
GARRIGUE THIERRY |
09:00:50 |
V1H |
VILLIERS SUR MARNE |
M |
|
1141 |
962 |
FRIBAULT THIERRY |
09:00:56 |
SEM |
BASSENS |
M |
|
7876 |
963 |
GRAS DAVID |
09:00:56 |
SEM |
SAINTE JULIE |
M |
|
7883 |
964 |
GUILLON CHRISTOPHE |
09:00:57 |
SEM |
ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE |
M |
|
6992 |
965 |
GORCE SEBASTIEN |
09:00:58 |
SEM |
ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE |
M |
|
6993 |
966 |
JOASSARD FRANCK |
09:01:04 |
SEM |
SAINT GALMIER |
M |
|
8484 |
967 |
LOPINET MARC |
09:01:09 |
SEM |
BELFORT |
M |
|
6440 |
968 |
SARNEL GUILLAUME |
09:01:21 |
SEM |
CRAN GEVRIER |
M |
|
7814 |
969 |
GROUSSON PATRICK |
09:01:21 |
V1H |
CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE |
M |
|
7614 |
970 |
FERNANDEZ THIERRY |
09:01:29 |
SEM |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
590 |
971 |
GASNIER STEPHANE |
09:01:36 |
SEM |
LA SEYNE SUR MER |
M |
|
6828 |
972 |
MANSUY MANU |
09:01:38 |
SEM |
LYON 07 |
M |
|
8425 |
973 |
PERRIN LUDOVIC |
09:01:40 |
SEM |
MONTJOYER |
M |
|
5378 |
974 |
CHAIB DJAMIL |
09:01:42 |
SEM |
VITRY SUR SEYNE |
M |
|
7747 |
975 |
THOMASSERY LAURIE ANNE |
09:01:54 |
SEF |
VILLARD DE LANS |
F |
|
6908 |
976 |
MAILLET GUILLAUME |
09:01:56 |
SEM |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
6511 |
977 |
TANGUY SYLVAIN |
09:01:58 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1807 |
978 |
PORCHERON DAVID |
09:02:01 |
SEM |
SAINT MAXIRE |
M |
|
5082 |
979 |
DRILLEAU LUDOVIC |
09:02:02 |
SEM |
SAINT MAXIRE |
M |
|
5256 |
980 |
PEYRARD PEYRARD |
09:02:14 |
SEM |
LE CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES |
M |
|
7509 |
981 |
BEAUDROT NICOLAS |
09:02:17 |
SEM |
FONTAINE |
M |
|
1610 |
982 |
LAFAY FRANcOIS |
09:02:44 |
SEM |
JONAGE |
M |
|
163 |
983 |
PERRET CHRISTIAN |
09:02:53 |
V1H |
LEIGNEUX |
M |
|
5179 |
984 |
GROB DIDIER |
09:02:55 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7976 |
985 |
RUBIO GILLES |
09:03:01 |
V1H |
ERNOLSHEIM SUR BRUCHE |
M |
|
8119 |
986 |
PHILIP SYLVAIN |
09:03:13 |
V1H |
MARTIGNAT |
M |
|
7722 |
987 |
ZOCCOLO PHILIPPE |
09:03:13 |
V1H |
OYONNAX |
M |
|
6857 |
988 |
PERNET PASCAL |
09:03:14 |
V2H |
OYONNAX |
M |
|
6626 |
989 |
DUPUIT LAURENT |
09:03:16 |
V1H |
OYONNAX |
M |
|
6759 |
990 |
MARAUX CHRISTOPHE |
09:03:19 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1049 |
991 |
GAZULLA CEDRIC |
09:03:22 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
781 |
992 |
BONORA MIKAEL |
09:03:32 |
SEM |
ARCHAMPS |
M |
|
5159 |
993 |
POTOT FRANCK |
09:03:40 |
V1H |
THONES |
M |
|
7927 |
994 |
DUTHUILLE SEBASTIEN |
09:03:40 |
V1H |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
5374 |
995 |
LECOCQ ANTOINE |
09:03:42 |
SEM |
LOOS |
M |
|
5019 |
996 |
GUERRIERI ALEXANDRE |
09:03:56 |
SEM |
ANSE |
M |
|
6173 |
997 |
POTIER YVES |
09:03:57 |
V1H |
VEYSSILIEU |
M |
|
6161 |
998 |
JAUREGUIBERRY GUILLAUME |
09:03:57 |
SEM |
ECULLY |
M |
|
1802 |
999 |
MATHE JORDANE |
09:04:00 |
SEM |
SAINT ANDRE DES EAUX |
M |
|
1791 |
1000 |
BOUDOT JEAN BAPTISTE |
09:04:12 |
SEM |
LA GRANDE VERRIERE |
M |
|
626 |
1001 |
BOUDOT ROMAIN |
09:04:13 |
SEM |
RAMONVILLE ST AGNE |
M |
|
6906 |
1002 |
LAYDERNIER CHRISTIAN |
09:04:20 |
SEM |
POISY |
M |
|
7161 |
1003 |
THEIS ISABELLE |
09:04:20 |
V1F |
ROSSELANGE |
F |
|
6960 |
1004 |
BERTRAND JEROME |
09:04:29 |
SEM |
SAINT GERMAIN AU MONT D'O |
M |
|
1103 |
1005 |
GOBERVILLE VINCENT |
09:04:47 |
V1H |
CHATEAUDOUBLE |
M |
|
7875 |
1006 |
KELLER GEOFFREY |
09:04:50 |
SEM |
REIMS |
M |
|
8107 |
1007 |
PATRON DAVID |
09:04:54 |
SEM |
VOISINS LE BRETONNEUX |
M |
|
6140 |
1008 |
PONCET JEROME |
09:05:04 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
6229 |
1009 |
STIK FREDERIC |
09:05:07 |
V1H |
ECULLY |
M |
|
1000 |
1010 |
HOCHBERG STEPHANE |
09:05:08 |
V1H |
JOINVILLE LE PONT |
M |
|
997 |
1011 |
CLAVIERES STEPHANE |
09:05:09 |
V1H |
PASSINS |
M |
|
1371 |
1012 |
LAMARE PHILIPPE |
09:05:16 |
V2H |
COULANGES LES NEVERS |
M |
|
7064 |
1013 |
LE GOFF FABIEN |
09:05:17 |
V1H |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
1232 |
1014 |
GAYRAUD PASCALE |
09:05:18 |
V1F |
ARGELES SUR MER |
F |
|
6570 |
1015 |
SOULES CYRIL |
09:05:20 |
SEM |
LA MULATIERE |
M |
|
8020 |
1016 |
BONNEVILLE DAVID |
09:05:27 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6494 |
1017 |
DROGOU BERTRAND |
09:05:29 |
SEM |
ARLES |
M |
|
5330 |
1018 |
GAUDIN RODOLPHE |
09:05:37 |
SEM |
LAMOTTE BEUVRON |
M |
|
7326 |
1019 |
DUDT ROBY |
09:05:40 |
V2H |
BRUMATH |
M |
|
7041 |
1020 |
TRIMOULET ARNAUD |
09:05:40 |
SEM |
INGRE |
M |
|
7338 |
1021 |
MEILLER MARC |
09:05:40 |
V1H |
MARENNES |
M |
|
7278 |
1022 |
GIRARD STEPHANE |
09:05:55 |
SEM |
MONTANAY |
M |
|
8432 |
1023 |
LE GUERN VINCENT |
09:06:00 |
V1H |
ANNONAY |
M |
|
7690 |
1024 |
VIRISSEL THOMAS |
09:06:03 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1904 |
1025 |
TEXIER JEAN MICHEL |
09:06:09 |
SEM |
SAINT NAZAIRE |
M |
|
6304 |
1026 |
MENARD DAVID |
09:06:14 |
V1H |
CANDE |
M |
|
1519 |
1027 |
RICOTTI JEAN MARC |
09:06:24 |
V2H |
BONSON |
M |
|
7721 |
1028 |
LE BRETON CHRISTOPHE |
09:06:25 |
V1H |
ECUILLE |
M |
|
974 |
1029 |
NEEL MATHIAS |
09:06:38 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5479 |
1030 |
BOLE ROMAIN |
09:06:45 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1403 |
1031 |
OGER SEBASTIEN |
09:07:04 |
SEM |
PANOSSAS |
M |
|
5489 |
1032 |
DURAND MANICLAS CEDRIC |
09:07:15 |
V1H |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
6892 |
1033 |
JONARD CLAUDE |
09:07:16 |
V2H |
L ARBRESLE |
M |
|
7778 |
1034 |
CARMONT GERALD |
09:07:27 |
V2H |
BOULOGNE |
M |
|
8179 |
1035 |
CARDONA LIONEL |
09:07:30 |
SEM |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
5390 |
1036 |
PONCET SEBASTIEN |
09:07:31 |
SEM |
MORNANT |
M |
|
1890 |
1037 |
BRUYERE NATHALIE |
09:07:33 |
V1H |
ST PAUL EN JAREZ |
M |
|
8565 |
1038 |
RUHLMANN STEPHANE |
09:07:35 |
SEM |
VILLENOY |
M |
|
1623 |
1039 |
DAVEAU JEAN PHILIPPE |
09:07:40 |
SEM |
LILLE |
M |
|
5636 |
1040 |
LAFORGE THIERRY |
09:07:42 |
V1H |
MIREMONT |
M |
|
5095 |
1041 |
GIL STEPHANE |
09:07:47 |
SEM |
HAUTERIVES |
M |
|
1424 |
1042 |
BONGARD RAPHAEL |
09:07:49 |
SEM |
HAUTERIVES |
M |
|
5982 |
1043 |
BERTRAND QUENTIN |
09:08:00 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5884 |
1044 |
CHIROSSEL MATHIEU |
09:08:08 |
ESH |
STJUST ST RAMBERT |
M |
|
7002 |
1045 |
REGAZZONI ELODIE |
09:08:16 |
SEF |
CHAMBERY |
F |
|
7841 |
1046 |
BOUDRAS MICHEL |
09:08:16 |
V1H |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
5806 |
1047 |
COURTIL YOANN |
09:08:32 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1284 |
1048 |
ORCEL FRANCK |
09:08:41 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
7410 |
1049 |
DOUCET OLIVIER |
09:08:50 |
SEM |
AVIGNON |
M |
|
226 |
1050 |
CHARLES FRANCK |
09:08:52 |
V1H |
BRIANi??ON |
M |
|
723 |
1051 |
CHAN ROSELLEN |
09:09:10 |
V1F |
PINEROLO |
F |
|
7197 |
1052 |
TOUILLON RENAUD YANNICK |
09:09:17 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1030 |
1053 |
ROTH MARTIN |
09:09:21 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6639 |
1054 |
BERTHELOT PASCAL |
09:09:24 |
V2H |
LANGEAIS |
M |
|
1688 |
1055 |
CHAMBE LIONEL |
09:09:44 |
SEM |
AVEIZE |
M |
|
8507 |
1056 |
LACOQUELLE HUGUES |
09:09:50 |
V1H |
LOMME |
M |
|
5683 |
1057 |
ALBERGHI JEAN RAPHAEL |
09:09:58 |
V3H |
PLANFOY |
M |
|
5627 |
1058 |
MACAIRE ALAIN PIERRE |
09:10:11 |
V1H |
SAIN BEL |
M |
|
7442 |
1059 |
RATIGNER PHILIPPE |
09:10:24 |
SEM |
SAINT HONORE |
M |
|
1182 |
1060 |
LE BIHAN OLIVIER |
09:10:32 |
V1H |
TROINEX |
M |
|
5746 |
1061 |
LECOSSOIS MARC |
09:10:32 |
SEM |
MEYS |
M |
|
5610 |
1062 |
TILLIETTE GILLES |
09:10:33 |
V2H |
LOYETTES |
M |
|
8379 |
1063 |
BOEUF FREDERIC |
09:10:34 |
SEM |
CHAZELLES SUR LYON |
M |
|
5568 |
1064 |
HONEGGER BENJAMIN |
09:10:35 |
ESH |
LYON 1ER ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
7146 |
1065 |
DE RAUGLAUDRE FLORIAN |
09:10:35 |
ESH |
VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON |
M |
|
7083 |
1066 |
BRIAND PIERRE YVES |
09:10:41 |
SEM |
VERN SUR SEICHE |
M |
|
5090 |
1067 |
CLAVIER JACQUES |
09:10:41 |
V3H |
DENICE |
M |
|
1507 |
1068 |
VADOT FABIEN |
09:10:42 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
5203 |
1069 |
LABRUGUIERE STEPHANIE |
09:10:49 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
5452 |
1070 |
TROUVE MATHIEU |
09:10:50 |
SEM |
VERNOUX EN VIVARAIS |
M |
|
7727 |
1071 |
BUBBE JULIEN |
09:10:51 |
SEM |
RUEIL |
M |
|
7713 |
1072 |
RIONDY CHRISTOPHE |
09:10:54 |
V1H |
CROSVILLE LA VIEILLE |
M |
|
7504 |
1073 |
LIBRE DAVID |
09:10:54 |
V1H |
LYON 9EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
6091 |
1074 |
BOYER ALEXIS |
09:11:07 |
SEM |
TARARE |
M |
|
5234 |
1075 |
EGEA GREGORY |
09:11:11 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5350 |
1076 |
BARDE THIERRY |
09:11:12 |
V1H |
LILLE |
M |
|
6478 |
1077 |
BUE ROBERT |
09:11:14 |
V2H |
BRON |
M |
|
7672 |
1078 |
FRAISON STEPHANE |
09:11:15 |
SEM |
ST PRIEST |
M |
|
139 |
1079 |
VINEL ROMAIN |
09:11:16 |
ESH |
MARLY |
M |
|
1391 |
1080 |
CALDERON SYLVAIN |
09:11:18 |
SEM |
CHALON SUR SAONE |
M |
|
6989 |
1081 |
CEMELI ERIC |
09:11:23 |
V1H |
POLLIONNAY |
M |
|
8039 |
1082 |
ANDRE ANTOINE |
09:11:37 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5419 |
1083 |
DRUBAY NICOLAS |
09:11:38 |
SEM |
LE KREMLIN BICi??TRE |
M |
|
1949 |
1084 |
SUMI PATRICK |
09:11:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6893 |
1085 |
CHAULET JULIEN |
09:11:39 |
SEM |
FELINES |
M |
|
5201 |
1086 |
GUYOT ROMAIN |
09:11:43 |
SEM |
LYON 5EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
5315 |
1087 |
JUGE JOEL |
09:11:46 |
V2H |
SAINT ALBAN DE ROCHE |
M |
|
273 |
1088 |
SPORLI PATRICK |
09:11:50 |
V1H |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
7893 |
1089 |
BRISON CHRISTOPHE |
09:12:04 |
V1H |
LES COTES D'AREY |
M |
|
6761 |
1090 |
BODARD ANTHONY |
09:12:05 |
V1H |
ANNECY |
M |
|
1689 |
1091 |
PAYET THIERRY |
09:12:05 |
SEM |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
241 |
1092 |
REY SYLVESTRE |
09:12:05 |
SEM |
STE HELENE DU LAC |
M |
|
7122 |
1093 |
PINCE LAURENT |
09:12:05 |
SEM |
PARIS 12EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
|
242 |
1094 |
JOUVIN ETIENNE |
09:12:19 |
SEM |
VITRY SUR SEINE |
M |
|
6370 |
1095 |
AYMON ALAIN |
09:12:25 |
V2H |
BUSSIGNY |
M |
|
5869 |
1096 |
DIJOUX JEAN RENE |
09:12:30 |
SEM |
SAINT PIERRE |
M |
|
7986 |
1097 |
GRUJON PATRICK |
09:12:39 |
V2H |
NANCY |
M |
|
6464 |
1098 |
PELLETIER BERTRAND |
09:12:43 |
SEM |
CRETEIL |
M |
|
5240 |
1099 |
DELABEYE ERIC |
09:12:59 |
V1H |
ECULLY |
M |
|
8468 |
1100 |
BATHEYRON FABIEN |
09:13:03 |
SEM |
LA VERPILLIERE |
M |
|
546 |
1101 |
ADEMARD JOFFREY |
09:13:07 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7933 |
1102 |
MURAT PIERRE |
09:13:13 |
SEM |
ST ANDRE LE BOUCHOUX |
M |
|
763 |
1103 |
LE LOUER JEAN MARIE |
09:13:18 |
V2H |
TREAUVILLE |
M |
|
1642 |
1104 |
LANGELOT ALAIN |
09:13:20 |
V1H |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
7077 |
1105 |
LUDWIG MICKAEL |
09:13:24 |
SEM |
BELLEVILLE SUR MEUSE |
M |
|
5503 |
1106 |
THOMAS HERVE |
09:13:34 |
SEM |
CHATEAU ARNOUX |
M |
|
7565 |
1107 |
STURM DENIS |
09:13:38 |
V2H |
MONTBONNOT ST MARTIN |
M |
|
8091 |
1108 |
BRUNO FAM MENTH BRUNO |
09:13:40 |
ESH |
VAUX LE PENIL |
M |
|
6474 |
1109 |
COPHEIN GUILLAUME |
09:13:42 |
SEM |
MLF |
M |
|
1887 |
1110 |
BOUDIEB KARIM |
09:13:44 |
SEM |
SILLINGY |
M |
|
5533 |
1111 |
NOGUEIRA ANTONIO |
09:13:45 |
V1H |
BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
|
7819 |
1112 |
LACOUDANNE BERTRAND |
09:14:05 |
SEM |
TALENCE |
M |
|
5948 |
1113 |
NOURY ANTOINE |
09:14:09 |
SEM |
CHAVANOD |
M |
|
7109 |
1114 |
LAPALUS NICOLAS |
09:14:14 |
SEM |
SAINT VINCENT EN BRESSE |
M |
|
1656 |
1115 |
JOURDAN ARTHUR |
09:14:32 |
ESH |
LYON |
M |
|
6771 |
1116 |
FOUQUET CHARLES HENRI |
09:14:35 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7009 |
1117 |
WALTER JEROME |
09:14:58 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6469 |
1118 |
SOUSSAN STEPHANE |
09:14:59 |
V1H |
RIVE DE GIER |
M |
|
6109 |
1119 |
DUSSURGEY FRANCK |
09:15:03 |
V1H |
VAUGNERAY |
M |
|
8429 |
1120 |
BALAHACHI RAFION |
09:15:07 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
5436 |
1121 |
SEGAL JEROME |
09:15:10 |
V1H |
WIEN |
M |
|
8244 |
1122 |
LUCAS ANTOINE |
09:15:11 |
V2H |
ERSTEIN |
M |
|
5941 |
1123 |
LE GONIDEC CHRISTOPHE |
09:15:14 |
SEM |
WAMBRECHIES |
M |
|
1140 |
1124 |
SURY GREGOIRE |
09:15:21 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
6513 |
1125 |
LOCHON ROMAIN |
09:15:22 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1910 |
1126 |
NEARY DAVE |
09:15:23 |
SEM |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
8474 |
1127 |
REYBET DEGAT XAVIER |
09:15:33 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1477 |
1128 |
LASSARA JEAN MARC |
09:15:33 |
V2H |
ILLIAT |
M |
|
1360 |
1129 |
PASCUAL CHRISTOPHE |
09:15:42 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7599 |
1130 |
RESSEGAIRE JEAN MARIE |
09:15:43 |
V1H |
THEYS |
M |
|
7043 |
1131 |
MEHADJRI FAHIM |
09:15:54 |
SEM |
FONTENAY SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
8248 |
1132 |
PERRICHON FABIEN |
09:15:56 |
SEM |
DAGNEUX |
M |
|
1568 |
1133 |
VARNIER CHRISTIAN |
09:15:59 |
V1H |
SAINT JUST MALMONT |
M |
|
8349 |
1134 |
CHOLLETON ANNE SOPHIE |
09:16:09 |
SEF |
SATHONAY CAMP |
F |
|
874 |
1135 |
CHOLLETON LUDOVIC |
09:16:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
875 |
1136 |
JOURJON ANTOINE |
09:16:11 |
SEM |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
5986 |
1137 |
LECLERCQ CLEMENT |
09:16:11 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6869 |
1138 |
GABORIAU LAURENT |
09:16:11 |
V1H |
SAINT FULGENT |
M |
|
1461 |
1139 |
LE GUEN FABRICE |
09:16:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7801 |
1140 |
LOPES SYLVAIN |
09:16:15 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5582 |
1141 |
ROCHAS VILVAN |
09:16:24 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
6107 |
1142 |
ROUSSELLE BENOIT |
09:16:37 |
SEM |
MILLERY |
M |
|
8046 |
1143 |
PEREZ JEAN MICHEL |
09:16:40 |
V2H |
MIRIBEL |
M |
|
279 |
1144 |
ANDRAUD PHILIPPE |
09:16:46 |
SEM |
CAPIAN |
M |
|
7664 |
1145 |
GUILLAUMOT CHARLES |
09:16:48 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5360 |
1146 |
NEVES PEREIRA PAULO |
09:16:59 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
973 |
1147 |
POINTU NORBERT |
09:17:05 |
SEM |
GENNEVILLIERS |
M |
|
5002 |
1148 |
CARLOT FABRICE |
09:17:06 |
SEM |
AMBERIEUX EN BUGEY |
M |
|
923 |
1149 |
BRACHET STANISLAS |
09:17:18 |
SEM |
MEUDON |
M |
|
5557 |
1150 |
ANGLEYS GEOFFROY |
09:17:34 |
SEM |
BELLEVILLE |
M |
|
1911 |
1151 |
DE LAMBERTERIE NICOLAS |
09:17:34 |
SEM |
LAUSANNE |
M |
|
6087 |
1152 |
CHARBONNIER OLIVIER |
09:17:38 |
SEM |
MARCENOD |
M |
|
6780 |
1153 |
JONCHERE ALEXANDRE |
09:17:39 |
SEM |
SAINT LAMBERT LA POTHERIE |
M |
|
5249 |
1154 |
WOZNIAK BRUNO |
09:17:43 |
V1H |
ROODT SUR SYRE |
M |
|
552 |
1155 |
SCHONFELD JEROME |
09:17:46 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6808 |
1156 |
COTI JEAN MARC |
09:18:00 |
V1H |
GENAS |
M |
|
5274 |
1157 |
NORDERA THIERRY |
09:18:01 |
V1H |
ISTRES |
M |
|
6287 |
1158 |
QUARTERON VINCENT |
09:18:04 |
SEM |
TERNAY |
M |
|
8135 |
1159 |
LESTRA PATRICK |
09:18:17 |
V1H |
LURIECQ |
M |
|
6789 |
1160 |
GAUTIER MATHIEU |
09:18:19 |
SEM |
GARDANNE |
M |
|
919 |
1161 |
SEHIER RAPHAEL |
09:18:22 |
SEM |
GENTILLY |
M |
|
7304 |
1162 |
BOUTTE SEBASTIEN |
09:18:34 |
SEM |
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
418 |
1163 |
JACOB NICOLAS |
09:18:35 |
SEM |
ANTONY |
M |
|
1404 |
1164 |
LAGADEC SEBASTIEN |
09:18:38 |
SEM |
SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE |
M |
|
6298 |
1165 |
GALLAIS JONATHAN |
09:18:41 |
SEM |
NANTES |
M |
|
5134 |
1166 |
FASQUEL LAURENT |
09:18:41 |
V1H |
OUISTREHAM |
M |
|
6683 |
1167 |
RESSENCOURT GUILLAUME |
09:18:42 |
SEM |
BRETTEVILLE SUR ODON |
M |
|
6684 |
1168 |
DELAUNAY SEBASTIEN |
09:18:43 |
SEM |
BRETTEVILLE SUR LAIZE |
M |
|
6682 |
1169 |
PERROT RICHARD |
09:18:45 |
V1H |
TOULON |
M |
|
649 |
1170 |
CECILLON GILLES |
09:18:46 |
SEM |
SAINT DIDIER DE LA TOUR |
M |
|
8023 |
1171 |
CUVILLIER CEDRIC |
09:18:46 |
SEM |
TOULON |
M |
|
533 |
1172 |
TOUSSAINT PATRICK |
09:18:52 |
V1H |
ERNOLSHEIM/BRUCHE |
M |
|
8118 |
1173 |
POLLACK DAVID |
09:18:54 |
V1H |
MIREMONT |
M |
|
5180 |
1174 |
DEGHIA KARIM |
09:18:55 |
SEM |
LES ABRETS |
M |
|
7267 |
1175 |
CASTANIER BRUNO |
09:19:04 |
V2H |
VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAI |
M |
|
6842 |
1176 |
BIROT FRANCOIS |
09:19:05 |
V1H |
SAINT MARTIN DE SEIGNANX |
M |
|
8198 |
1177 |
GUIHENEUF BRICE |
09:19:10 |
V2H |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
8054 |
1178 |
PAULIN CHRISTIAN |
09:19:11 |
V1H |
SAINTE CONSORCE |
M |
|
6105 |
1179 |
MONTES ERIC |
09:19:30 |
V2H |
SAINT MARCEL BEL ACCUEIL |
M |
|
8274 |
1180 |
ALLARD FABIEN |
09:19:31 |
V1H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
945 |
1181 |
KEMPF MATHIAS |
09:19:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5454 |
1182 |
GHORIS PHILIPPE |
09:19:40 |
V1H |
MORESTEL |
M |
|
1329 |
1183 |
JACQUOLETTO BENJAMIN |
09:19:42 |
SEM |
FLUMET |
M |
|
7448 |
1184 |
DESCHAMPS NICOLAS |
09:19:43 |
V1H |
BRUZ |
M |
|
8204 |
1185 |
DE SOUSA ADELINO |
09:19:47 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
7399 |
1186 |
CERFOGLINO JACKY |
09:19:50 |
V2H |
LAUDUN |
M |
|
210 |
1187 |
GRAND FREDERIC |
09:19:52 |
V1H |
COUTHENANS |
M |
|
1811 |
1188 |
QUETIN DOMINIQUE |
09:19:52 |
SEM |
DESANDANS |
M |
|
1810 |
1189 |
VACHON THIERRY |
09:20:10 |
SEM |
MARCENOD |
M |
|
5311 |
1190 |
DERUAZ EMMANUEL |
09:20:11 |
V1H |
ST MARTIN EN HAUT |
M |
|
1799 |
1191 |
MONTESSUIS HERVE |
09:20:13 |
V1H |
LIERGUES |
M |
|
1511 |
1192 |
MOTTET SYLVAIN |
09:20:20 |
SEM |
SAINT MAX |
M |
|
432 |
1193 |
GRYN RAPHAi L |
09:20:23 |
SEM |
MONTBRISON |
M |
|
1123 |
1194 |
OLEK PASCAL |
09:20:29 |
V1H |
LAXOU |
M |
|
6851 |
1195 |
DUBY FABIEN |
09:20:39 |
SEM |
ARENTHON |
M |
|
722 |
1196 |
BERGER PHILIPPE |
09:20:46 |
V1H |
L ETRAT |
M |
|
6991 |
1197 |
JOSSERON LIONEL |
09:20:48 |
SEM |
ST CHRISTOL |
M |
|
7812 |
1198 |
MARTIN MICHEL |
09:20:57 |
V2H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
7680 |
1199 |
GRANGE LIONEL |
09:21:03 |
V1H |
LE PERREUX SUR MARNE |
M |
|
7039 |
1200 |
DOBY SERGE |
09:21:08 |
V2H |
LUGNY |
M |
|
7481 |
1201 |
DOBY RENAUD |
09:21:09 |
SEM |
LUGNY |
M |
|
7482 |
1202 |
DURET FRANCOIS |
09:21:12 |
SEM |
ESSERTS SALEVE |
M |
|
7340 |
1203 |
DUGAS YVES |
09:21:15 |
V3H |
CIVRIEUX |
M |
|
5038 |
1204 |
COLBALCHINI SYLVAIN |
09:21:15 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
7330 |
1205 |
LOYNEL DAVID |
09:21:20 |
SEM |
LARAGNE MONTEGLIN |
M |
|
6889 |
1206 |
DURAND RICHARD |
09:21:25 |
V2H |
ST VICTOR DE CESSIEU |
M |
|
169 |
1207 |
SOUILLIART THIBAUT |
09:21:29 |
ESH |
SAINT REMY |
M |
|
1388 |
1208 |
FRANC PATRICK |
09:21:30 |
V1H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
177 |
1209 |
SELLIER CYRILLE |
09:21:50 |
V1H |
LETRA |
M |
|
5693 |
1210 |
ROMERO FREDERIC |
09:21:56 |
V1H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
6846 |
1211 |
GLOAGUEN JEAN MARIE |
09:21:56 |
SEM |
BEGNINS |
M |
|
6799 |
1212 |
BONNETAIN CEDRIC |
09:21:57 |
SEM |
LURCY |
M |
|
771 |
1213 |
LAFUT JEAN FRANi OIS |
09:22:01 |
V2H |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
7718 |
1214 |
BONHOMME PATRICIA |
09:22:14 |
V1F |
MEXIMIEUX |
F |
|
7701 |
1215 |
GRAND BRUNO |
09:22:16 |
V1H |
PASSINS |
M |
|
631 |
1216 |
AIELLO ALAIN |
09:22:17 |
V2H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
5553 |
1217 |
LUCIANI JOSE |
09:22:19 |
V2H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
958 |
1218 |
CASTIN JEAN MICHEL |
09:22:29 |
V2H |
LA COLLE SUR LOUP |
M |
|
8394 |
1219 |
HALBWAX JORDAN |
09:22:41 |
SEM |
BOURGHEIM |
M |
|
5301 |
1220 |
LARCHER AYMERIC |
09:22:41 |
SEM |
X |
M |
|
8250 |
1221 |
MAJEROWICZ SEBASTIEN |
09:22:45 |
SEM |
L'ARBRESLE |
M |
|
542 |
1222 |
CHAMPAGNE PHILIPPE PHILIPPE |
09:22:45 |
V2H |
HAGONDANGE |
M |
|
524 |
1223 |
SARTRE GUILLAUME |
09:22:59 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
7941 |
1224 |
GEEBELEN EMMANUEL |
09:23:00 |
SEM |
GENEVE |
M |
|
5789 |
1225 |
GARGANO ENRICO |
09:23:04 |
V1H |
MONBRUN |
M |
|
5788 |
1226 |
MATTONI NICOLAS |
09:23:11 |
SEM |
ST CYR DE FAVIERES |
M |
|
1781 |
1227 |
BEULLARD EDDY |
09:23:16 |
SEM |
LONDON |
M |
|
603 |
1228 |
MERCIER QUENTIN |
09:23:22 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
105 |
1229 |
LORMANT DAVID |
09:23:23 |
SEM |
SAINT DONAT SUR L'HERBASS |
M |
|
815 |
1230 |
VERGNE ARNAUD |
09:23:23 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7097 |
1231 |
ALOY STEPHANE |
09:23:24 |
V1H |
ROMANS SUR ISERE |
M |
|
7130 |
1232 |
FOND JEAN PASCAL |
09:23:27 |
V1H |
GEMEAUX |
M |
|
5854 |
1233 |
FURTER GREGORY |
09:23:29 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
7809 |
1234 |
FORGET NOEL |
09:23:40 |
V2H |
NOISSEVILLE |
M |
|
6296 |
1235 |
VENDROUX THEO |
09:23:48 |
ESH |
SAINT MARTIN LA PLAINE |
M |
|
5230 |
1236 |
MENDOZA ANNE SOPHIE |
09:23:49 |
SEF |
METZ |
F |
|
6571 |
1237 |
TABUTIN JONATHAN |
09:23:50 |
SEM |
MONTLUEL |
M |
|
8251 |
1238 |
PELIGRY BENOIT |
09:23:53 |
V1H |
CHAVILLE |
M |
|
6897 |
1239 |
DE SAMANIEGO STETA FERNANDO |
09:23:55 |
SEM |
SAN FRANCISCO |
M |
|
8530 |
1240 |
COUE FREDDY |
09:24:04 |
V1H |
L'ORBRIE |
M |
|
6732 |
1241 |
AST ROMAIN |
09:24:06 |
SEM |
NICE |
M |
|
8420 |
1242 |
COURT DAVID |
09:24:13 |
V1H |
SAINT CYR LES VIGNES |
M |
|
6342 |
1243 |
MECH STEPHANE |
09:24:15 |
SEM |
DUINGT |
M |
|
6777 |
1244 |
BRELAUD HERVE |
09:24:16 |
V1H |
MARCELLAZ ALBANAIS |
M |
|
7508 |
1245 |
SARTI GUILLAUME |
09:24:18 |
SEM |
VALENCE |
M |
|
7066 |
1246 |
RICHARDEAU MATHIEU |
09:24:25 |
SEM |
DIJON |
M |
|
7558 |
1247 |
GRISONNET JEAN PAUL |
09:24:25 |
V2H |
CRAN GEVRIER |
M |
|
6147 |
1248 |
AYMARD CHARLES |
09:24:29 |
ESH |
SAINT LAURENT DU PAPE |
M |
|
7859 |
1249 |
HERVE EMMANUEL |
09:24:36 |
V1H |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
6341 |
1250 |
SEGUIN DOMINIQUE |
09:24:36 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
8380 |
1251 |
LEFRANCOIS RUDY |
09:24:49 |
SEM |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
8092 |
1252 |
MARTIN DAMIEN |
09:24:49 |
SEM |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
8103 |
1253 |
GUILLOU YANNICK |
09:24:56 |
SEM |
AYER |
M |
|
7939 |
1254 |
SAMUEL JULIEN |
09:24:57 |
SEM |
SAINT PAUL EN CORNILLON |
M |
|
1037 |
1255 |
BECHET SEBASTIEN |
09:24:58 |
SEM |
AIX LES BAINS |
M |
|
7857 |
1256 |
LEGER SEBASTIEN |
09:25:04 |
SEM |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
7354 |
1257 |
GARCIA MARC |
09:25:06 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
8501 |
1258 |
MICHEL ARNAUD |
09:25:11 |
SEM |
BEAUREGARD |
M |
|
544 |
1259 |
BEQUEREL THOMAS |
09:25:13 |
SEM |
TOURCOING |
M |
|
431 |
1260 |
REYMOND YAEL |
09:25:15 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5961 |
1261 |
RIVIERE JEAN FRANi OIS |
09:25:21 |
V3H |
SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
M |
|
6926 |
1262 |
HUOT NICOLAS |
09:25:23 |
SEM |
ARGONAY |
M |
|
8504 |
1263 |
LORMANT CHRISTIAN |
09:25:24 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
8906 |
1264 |
PFEUTI PHILIPPE |
09:25:27 |
V1H |
CONGENIES |
M |
|
8377 |
1265 |
DUINE JEAN MICHEL |
09:25:30 |
V1H |
LE BOUSCAT |
M |
|
7054 |
1266 |
TABARDEL THIERRY |
09:25:30 |
V2H |
BOURG LES VALENCE |
M |
|
6885 |
1267 |
HENRION NICOLAS |
09:25:36 |
SEM |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
657 |
1268 |
GIVOGRE SILVIA |
09:25:39 |
SEF |
BARCELONA |
F |
|
6318 |
1269 |
MARRUGAT DANIEL |
09:25:40 |
SEM |
MOJA (OLERDOLA) |
M |
|
6324 |
1270 |
CHABRIAIS BRUNO |
09:25:41 |
V1H |
RETOURNAC |
M |
|
7110 |
1271 |
MARIAU PASCAL |
09:25:42 |
V2H |
TOURS |
M |
|
5128 |
1272 |
LAFFONT JACQUES |
09:25:44 |
V1H |
SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS |
M |
|
6672 |
1273 |
GILLOT CHRISTOPHE |
09:25:51 |
V1H |
SAINT GENIS LES OLLIERES |
M |
|
1470 |
1274 |
COUZON EMMANUEL |
09:25:53 |
V1H |
VIENNE |
M |
|
1261 |
1275 |
PUPIER CEDRIC |
09:26:04 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1028 |
1276 |
JEAN MICHEL SEBASTIEN |
09:26:06 |
SEM |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
292 |
1277 |
MAGNANI MARC |
09:26:12 |
V1H |
ETIOLLES |
M |
|
446 |
1278 |
RICHARD FRANCOIS |
09:26:20 |
V1H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
7325 |
1279 |
DALIBARD JEROME |
09:26:23 |
SEM |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
5526 |
1280 |
MARTINEZ THIBAUT |
09:26:37 |
SEM |
PUYRICARD |
M |
|
6765 |
1281 |
LAIDI LIES |
09:26:37 |
V3H |
FR3 |
M |
|
5664 |
1282 |
BELFODIL RACHID |
09:26:38 |
SEM |
BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE |
M |
|
504 |
1283 |
BALTHAZARD CEDRIC |
09:26:47 |
SEM |
VILLEREST |
M |
|
5210 |
1284 |
GOUGET CLEMENT |
09:26:51 |
SEM |
VILLEFONTAINE |
M |
|
6753 |
1285 |
MAURIN XAVIER |
09:26:51 |
SEM |
VILLEFONTAINE |
M |
|
6820 |
1286 |
POUSSE CHRISTIAN |
09:26:56 |
V2H |
MONTELIMAR |
M |
|
836 |
1287 |
GRENARD SYLVAIN |
09:27:09 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6601 |
1288 |
GEIGER THIERRY |
09:27:18 |
V1H |
DIEFFENBACH AU VAL |
M |
|
1328 |
1289 |
CELI YOHANN |
09:27:21 |
SEM |
ST PRIEST |
M |
|
1996 |
1290 |
COCHET JOHN |
09:27:23 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
8144 |
1291 |
DISPOT LAURENT |
09:27:24 |
V1H |
SAINT NICOLAS DE PORT |
M |
|
7835 |
1292 |
MOREL LAURENT |
09:27:26 |
V1H |
LA CHAPELLE DE LA TOUR |
M |
|
7886 |
1293 |
JARNIAS CEDRIC |
09:27:30 |
SEM |
MONTELIMAR |
M |
|
6007 |
1294 |
BONIN JEAN FRANi OIS |
09:27:31 |
V1H |
VAUCRESSON |
M |
|
6283 |
1295 |
FAURIAT PASCAL |
09:27:32 |
V1H |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
6657 |
1296 |
LACOSTE THOMAS |
09:27:38 |
SEM |
RELANS |
M |
|
5027 |
1297 |
MARCEAU CECILE |
09:27:39 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
1850 |
1298 |
PALIJCZUK JULIEN |
09:27:44 |
SEM |
FEILLENS |
M |
|
1155 |
1299 |
MARGET JEROME |
09:27:45 |
SEM |
SAINT ELOI |
M |
|
1323 |
1300 |
CIVIDIN JULIEN VINCENT |
09:27:47 |
SEM |
FEILLENS |
M |
|
1020 |
1301 |
DUBOST RAPHAEL |
09:27:52 |
SEM |
CHARLIEU |
M |
|
5344 |
1302 |
THIMONIER FREDERIC |
09:27:53 |
V1H |
CHARLIEU |
M |
|
5347 |
1303 |
LE BOEUF LAURENT |
09:27:55 |
V1H |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
6621 |
1304 |
JUDONG DAVID |
09:27:57 |
SEM |
X |
M |
|
260 |
1305 |
CUTIN MATTHIEU |
09:28:01 |
SEM |
ECULLY |
M |
|
1723 |
1306 |
CHAVANNE DOMINIQUE |
09:28:04 |
V2H |
ST CHAMOND |
M |
|
7044 |
1307 |
VOZ SIMON |
09:28:05 |
V1H |
GRAY |
M |
|
1780 |
1308 |
BOLUSSET PIERRE YVES |
09:28:06 |
SEM |
BOISSET SAINT PRIEST |
M |
|
754 |
1309 |
LE PRADO LAURENT |
09:28:20 |
V1H |
ST GERMAIN |
M |
|
6292 |
1310 |
NICOD DAVID |
09:28:21 |
V1H |
THONES |
M |
|
8448 |
1311 |
COLLE CYRIL |
09:28:21 |
SEM |
CLAMART |
M |
|
1809 |
1312 |
GABILLET GILLES |
09:28:21 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
8050 |
1313 |
FOYATIER SYLVAIN |
09:28:36 |
SEM |
VILLEMONTAIS |
M |
|
8911 |
1314 |
JAUME ALAIN |
09:28:42 |
V1H |
EYRAGUES |
M |
|
423 |
1315 |
SALAMIN MICHEL |
09:28:43 |
V1H |
MARTIGNY |
M |
|
6541 |
1316 |
NIZAN ANTOINE |
09:29:00 |
SEM |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
6385 |
1317 |
RONCATTI GIOVANNI |
09:29:09 |
V1H |
PARIS 18 |
M |
|
6137 |
1318 |
DURAND PHILIPPE |
09:29:14 |
V1H |
ST ROMAIN EN GAL |
M |
|
7067 |
1319 |
BOBY GIULIA |
09:29:22 |
V1F |
PARIS |
F |
|
6692 |
1320 |
BLAISE THIBAUT |
09:29:25 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5341 |
1321 |
LE DORVEN DAVID |
09:29:25 |
SEM |
BRIE COMTE ROBERT |
M |
|
1172 |
1322 |
REYMOND JULIEN |
09:29:30 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
8390 |
1323 |
GUENARD CLAUDE |
09:29:34 |
V1H |
SEYSSINET PARISET |
M |
|
8209 |
1324 |
VINCENT CHRISTOPHE |
09:29:46 |
V1H |
MONTBOUCHER SUR JABRON |
M |
|
8307 |
1325 |
SOY LAURENT |
09:29:48 |
SEM |
SAINT CYR SUR LE RHONE |
M |
|
7673 |
1326 |
CONQUES STEPHANE |
09:29:50 |
V2H |
DENICE |
M |
|
1260 |
1327 |
MARTINS SEBASTIEN |
09:29:52 |
SEM |
ARCIZANS AVANT |
M |
|
5995 |
1328 |
BIAGINI CYRILLE |
09:29:54 |
SEM |
CHAMBOEUF |
M |
|
6054 |
1329 |
MORES JEROME |
09:29:58 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
262 |
1330 |
MYARD AURELIEN |
09:29:59 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
8081 |
1331 |
ESTEVES SANDRA |
09:30:00 |
SEF |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
119 |
1332 |
PERTILE FRANCK |
09:30:12 |
V1H |
LA MOTTE SAINT JEAN |
M |
|
654 |
1333 |
PERTIN ERIK |
09:30:13 |
V1H |
SAINT NICOLAS DE REDON |
M |
|
8183 |
1334 |
PERBEY FABIEN |
09:30:18 |
V1H |
MAUGUIO |
M |
|
5892 |
1335 |
GUNSETT PATRICK |
09:30:23 |
V2H |
ETOILE SUR RHONE |
M |
|
7174 |
1336 |
BELLO ERIC |
09:30:23 |
SEM |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
8361 |
1337 |
DADDARIO LAURENT |
09:30:24 |
V1H |
VILLEMOIRIEU |
M |
|
696 |
1338 |
LUMIGNON ELISEO |
09:30:29 |
V1H |
AOSTA |
M |
|
7869 |
1339 |
ROGER MARCEL |
09:30:45 |
V2H |
GILLY LES CITEAUX |
M |
|
6046 |
1340 |
POUPINELLE SYLVAIN |
09:30:47 |
V2H |
PETIT COURONNE |
M |
|
6289 |
1341 |
DELAMARRE CHRISTIAN |
09:30:50 |
V2H |
MERY SUR OISE |
M |
|
6164 |
1342 |
SAUNIER FREDERIC |
09:30:57 |
SEM |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
8559 |
1343 |
LEGROS SYLVAIN |
09:31:06 |
V1H |
MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
5966 |
1344 |
BERTHELEME EMERICK |
09:31:16 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5585 |
1345 |
ROLDAN OLIVIER |
09:31:17 |
V1H |
MOYEUVRE GRANDE |
M |
|
8343 |
1346 |
HAQUET FRANi OIS |
09:31:18 |
V2H |
BUCHERES |
M |
|
7890 |
1347 |
ANDRE BRUNO |
09:31:28 |
V1H |
L'ARBRESLE |
M |
|
868 |
1348 |
RAOULX MICHAi L |
09:31:30 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1280 |
1349 |
DESSAIGNE FABIEN |
09:31:35 |
SEM |
GREZIEU LE MARCHE |
M |
|
8243 |
1350 |
LACOTTE J CHRISTOPHE |
09:31:36 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
976 |
1351 |
BONNEAU SEBASTIEN |
09:31:36 |
SEM |
BRIE |
M |
|
5414 |
1352 |
FROSSARD JACQUES HENRI |
09:31:39 |
SEM |
GRAY |
M |
|
5698 |
1353 |
MEUNIER AURELIEN |
09:31:43 |
SEM |
SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
8408 |
1354 |
REYMOND BARNABE |
09:31:44 |
ESH |
VILLEREST |
M |
|
5577 |
1355 |
PAGE DENIS |
09:31:45 |
V2H |
ECHALAS |
M |
|
123 |
1356 |
LEVET DUMAS MICHELLE |
09:31:45 |
V1F |
SAINT ANDEOL LE CHi??TEAU |
F |
|
5111 |
1357 |
TEANI PASCAL |
09:31:46 |
V1H |
TERNAY |
M |
|
7708 |
1358 |
CHOMETTE PHILIPPE |
09:31:50 |
SEM |
OULLINS |
M |
|
8547 |
1359 |
NAUDIN YOANN |
09:32:04 |
SEM |
SAINT LOUP EN CHAMPAGNE |
M |
|
765 |
1360 |
CLERC FLORIAN |
09:32:10 |
ESH |
ECULLY |
M |
|
7127 |
1361 |
ARCHER BERTRAND |
09:32:13 |
SEM |
FONTAINES SUR SAONE |
M |
|
6658 |
1362 |
TURCQ BRIGITTE |
09:32:18 |
SEF |
LOMME |
F |
|
6230 |
1363 |
BISCHOFF JEREMY |
09:32:33 |
SEM |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
247 |
1364 |
DANTIGNY FLORENT |
09:32:39 |
SEM |
TOURMIGNIES |
M |
|
5035 |
1365 |
DIGONNET ANTOINE |
09:32:43 |
SEM |
POLIGNAC |
M |
|
7842 |
1366 |
NELSON VINCENT |
09:32:54 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
758 |
1367 |
SALMERON CHRISTOPHE |
09:32:55 |
SEM |
SAINT GEORGES DE COMMIERS |
M |
|
8415 |
1368 |
BERNE EDOUARD |
09:32:58 |
SEM |
ETUEFFONT |
M |
|
1549 |
1369 |
MASSARD LUCIE |
09:32:58 |
SEF |
CROZET |
F |
|
412 |
1370 |
BAIOCCO MAUD |
09:33:01 |
SEF |
HUEZ |
F |
|
1086 |
1371 |
QUILL PAT |
09:33:03 |
V1H |
DUBLIN |
M |
|
5938 |
1372 |
VENTURA ALEXANDRE |
09:33:12 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1313 |
1373 |
BOIRON ARNAUD |
09:33:29 |
V1H |
MULHOUSE |
M |
|
7720 |
1374 |
BINET GUILLAUME |
09:33:38 |
V1H |
BIGUGLIA |
M |
|
6861 |
1375 |
VAIANA FLORIAN |
09:33:40 |
SEM |
LA MOTTE D AVEILLANS |
M |
|
214 |
1376 |
CHATELET AYMERIC |
09:33:41 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
92 |
1377 |
PERRIER REMI |
09:33:46 |
SEM |
ST PRIEST EN JAREZ |
M |
|
774 |
1378 |
CLIFFORD GENEVIEVE |
09:33:55 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
7302 |
1379 |
POLLONI FRANCOIS |
09:34:01 |
V1H |
LUNEVILLE |
M |
|
7490 |
1380 |
HORRIOT ERIC |
09:34:02 |
V2H |
CHARBONNIERES LES BAINS |
M |
|
984 |
1381 |
THOMAS GILLES |
09:34:04 |
V1H |
ABLAIN SAINT NAZAIRE |
M |
|
1732 |
1382 |
ZAKRZEWSKI CHRISTOPHE |
09:34:05 |
V1H |
ABLAIN SAINT NAZAIRE |
M |
|
1647 |
1383 |
GATTAUT CHRISTOPHE |
09:34:09 |
SEM |
DIJON |
M |
|
7362 |
1384 |
REISS SYLVAIN |
09:34:09 |
SEM |
DIJON |
M |
|
7363 |
1385 |
NORCA OLIVIER |
09:34:13 |
SEM |
MALAKOFF |
M |
|
436 |
1386 |
CARTIER PASCAL |
09:34:21 |
SEM |
CLUSES |
M |
|
6493 |
1387 |
FERDJANI SAMI |
09:34:22 |
V1H |
DIJON |
M |
|
5440 |
1388 |
MENUT PHILIPPE |
09:34:23 |
V1H |
VANVES |
M |
|
8221 |
1389 |
GILLET BENJAMIN |
09:34:25 |
V1H |
LYON 7EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
5727 |
1390 |
THENG PIERRE |
09:34:26 |
SEM |
COURTENAY |
M |
|
1301 |
1391 |
MOURIER VINCENT |
09:34:29 |
V1H |
SAINT CYR SUR LE RHONE |
M |
|
8532 |
1392 |
DESBREST VICTOR |
09:34:34 |
ESH |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
7404 |
1393 |
VIALANEIX CHRISTOPHE |
09:34:34 |
V1H |
BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
|
7670 |
1394 |
LAUNAY CHRISTOPHE |
09:34:40 |
V1H |
MIONNAY |
M |
|
5380 |
1395 |
CARLE JULIEN |
09:34:44 |
SEM |
ANCY |
M |
|
401 |
1396 |
RAMPON GUILLAUME |
09:34:51 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
219 |
1397 |
PEYRATOUT ERIC |
09:34:54 |
V1H |
LA SEYNE SUR MER |
M |
|
8101 |
1398 |
BURGOS JEAN BURGOS JEAN |
09:34:55 |
V2H |
DOMMARTIN |
M |
|
5906 |
1399 |
PELLETEY STEPHANE |
09:34:58 |
V1H |
FONSORBES |
M |
|
991 |
1400 |
PIERRON NICOLAS |
09:35:06 |
SEM |
PHALEMPIN |
M |
|
7346 |
1401 |
CAPARICAS PAULO |
09:35:07 |
V1H |
CASTELNAUDARY |
M |
|
5709 |
1402 |
LYONNAZ MARYLENE |
09:35:19 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
830 |
1403 |
SCHOENHENS YANNICK |
09:35:22 |
SEM |
METZ |
M |
|
414 |
1404 |
LEHUT OLIVIER |
09:35:23 |
ESH |
MONDELANGE |
M |
|
7080 |
1405 |
BAILLY LAURENT |
09:35:25 |
V1H |
GRAY LA VILLE |
M |
|
934 |
1406 |
RICARD JEAN PIERRE |
09:35:27 |
V1H |
CHAMBOURCY |
M |
|
8597 |
1407 |
SOUYRIS HERVE |
09:35:31 |
V2H |
ALBI |
M |
|
8284 |
1408 |
CALEGARI ERMANNO |
09:35:31 |
V3H |
PIA |
M |
|
8110 |
1409 |
BAULIEUX GUILLAUME |
09:35:32 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
8509 |
1410 |
DELON JEROME |
09:35:34 |
V1H |
MONTRY |
M |
|
1668 |
1411 |
PELTRE BENOIT |
09:35:40 |
SEM |
MORAS FRETIGNIER |
M |
|
6529 |
1412 |
KOGLER WILLIAM |
09:35:44 |
SEM |
SOMBACOUR |
M |
|
7095 |
1413 |
DAMBRY THIBAUT |
09:35:50 |
SEM |
SAINT LAURENT D'AGNY |
M |
|
1119 |
1414 |
HELARY MICHEL |
09:35:53 |
V1H |
BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
|
1844 |
1415 |
JOLLIN THIBAUD |
09:35:57 |
V1H |
ANTONY |
M |
|
5813 |
1416 |
BOLLARD STEPHANE |
09:36:02 |
SEM |
POLEYMIEUX |
M |
|
7339 |
1417 |
LELIEVRE AMAURY |
09:36:05 |
SEM |
SAINTE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
6152 |
1418 |
GALLAND GAUTHIER |
09:36:07 |
SEM |
THONON |
M |
|
6151 |
1419 |
CASSECUELLE PASCAL |
09:36:17 |
V1H |
SAINTE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
6286 |
1420 |
PLOTARD FRANCK |
09:36:23 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7940 |
1421 |
LEBIGOT YANN |
09:36:27 |
SEM |
LE MANS |
M |
|
5446 |
1422 |
LUGAND FRANCOIS |
09:36:28 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
5227 |
1423 |
LAUGIER FREDERIC |
09:36:30 |
V1H |
SAINT EGREVE |
M |
|
1512 |
1424 |
NICOL DIDIER |
09:36:40 |
V2H |
GESTEL |
M |
|
1874 |
1425 |
LE FLOCH NICOLAS |
09:36:41 |
SEM |
SASSENAGE |
M |
|
5500 |
1426 |
GROULT BENJAMIN |
09:36:46 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5506 |
1427 |
BOIS GUILLAUME |
09:36:55 |
SEM |
ST PANCRASSE |
M |
|
298 |
1428 |
COURCAUD MIKAEL |
09:37:05 |
SEM |
NIEVROZ |
M |
|
6290 |
1429 |
MONOT MATHIEU |
09:37:18 |
SEM |
VALLAURIS |
M |
|
519 |
1430 |
GAUDET THIERRY |
09:37:24 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
6603 |
1431 |
SAUBION THIERRY |
09:37:26 |
V1H |
AJACCIO |
M |
|
1740 |
1432 |
JEULIN BENOiT |
09:37:28 |
SEM |
LILLE |
M |
|
769 |
1433 |
PLUCINSKI ARNAUD |
09:37:32 |
V1H |
BOIS D'ARCY |
M |
|
8502 |
1434 |
JUILLIEN ERIC |
09:37:35 |
SEM |
EYRAGUES |
M |
|
647 |
1435 |
DUROY PASCAL |
09:37:39 |
SEM |
CHATOU |
M |
|
6553 |
1436 |
CREACH YANN |
09:37:43 |
SEM |
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M |
|
5429 |
1437 |
GUILLOT WILLIAM |
09:37:48 |
SEM |
CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
286 |
1438 |
MAL GUILLAUME |
09:37:49 |
ESH |
CENDRECOURT |
M |
|
8117 |
1439 |
SOUCHON CAROLE |
09:37:49 |
SEF |
ST JUST ST RAMBERT |
F |
|
8519 |
1440 |
OLLAGNON CHRISTOPHE |
09:37:54 |
SEM |
FIRMINY |
M |
|
6625 |
1441 |
MURE JEAN |
09:37:56 |
V2H |
SAVIGNY |
M |
|
8234 |
1442 |
GRANGE THIBAUT |
09:37:57 |
SEM |
SAINT MARTIN LA PLAINE |
M |
|
5917 |
1443 |
SAINTHILLIER LAURENT |
09:38:03 |
V1H |
BESANCON |
M |
|
583 |
1444 |
LABRUNE DAVID |
09:38:06 |
SEM |
i??PARIS |
M |
|
1793 |
1445 |
LAGARDE KEVIN |
09:38:09 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
6301 |
1446 |
QUATRESOLS SEBASTIEN |
09:38:24 |
V1H |
MAILLY CHAMPAGNE |
M |
|
7163 |
1447 |
PEILLON PASCAL |
09:38:25 |
V1H |
SAINT GERMAIN AU MONT D'O |
M |
|
8376 |
1448 |
BRICHARD MARC |
09:38:27 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
932 |
1449 |
FAVIER ERIC |
09:38:27 |
V2H |
FARNAY |
M |
|
6486 |
1450 |
VOINOT VINCENT |
09:38:46 |
V1H |
SAINT CHEF |
M |
|
7843 |
1451 |
DUMAGNY OLIVIER |
09:38:50 |
V1H |
GENELARD |
M |
|
5290 |
1452 |
LECLAIR ERIC |
09:38:53 |
V1H |
LA FERTE ALAIS |
M |
|
7551 |
1453 |
HABI SOPHIANE |
09:38:56 |
SEM |
BRON |
M |
|
582 |
1454 |
FOURNIER STEPHANE |
09:39:02 |
SEM |
CHANOS CURSON |
M |
|
8556 |
1455 |
VALLEE GWENAi L |
09:39:14 |
V2H |
PONTIVY |
M |
|
5523 |
1456 |
MARCON CEDRIC |
09:39:16 |
SEM |
L'HORME |
M |
|
6543 |
1457 |
VOYOT CEDRIC |
09:39:25 |
SEM |
BARR |
M |
|
1674 |
1458 |
GRAND PATRICK |
09:39:26 |
V3H |
LYON 7EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
8381 |
1459 |
CORBIER STEPHANE |
09:39:26 |
V1H |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
7451 |
1460 |
CORBIER JEAN FRANCOIS |
09:39:27 |
V1H |
AURIOL |
M |
|
7261 |
1461 |
AUBEL REMI |
09:39:36 |
V1H |
VAULX EN VELIN |
M |
|
535 |
1462 |
LAGROY BRICE |
09:39:42 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1414 |
1463 |
VALLERNAUD VINCENT |
09:39:43 |
V1H |
SEYSSES |
M |
|
6772 |
1464 |
PIEKIELKO PIERRE |
09:39:44 |
V2H |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
305 |
1465 |
BELDJOUDI GUILLAUME |
09:39:48 |
SEM |
LES ABRETS |
M |
|
7438 |
1466 |
LE POUL DAVID |
09:39:48 |
SEM |
AUNEAU |
M |
|
871 |
1467 |
CLEVY YANNICK |
09:39:51 |
SEM |
RUMILLY |
M |
|
31 |
1468 |
HENAFF JEAN FRANCOIS |
09:40:00 |
V1H |
SOUCELLES |
M |
|
6065 |
1469 |
MONTALESCOT PHILIPPE |
09:40:05 |
V2H |
DIJON |
M |
|
5547 |
1470 |
SAGOT GILLES |
09:40:07 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1602 |
1471 |
BONNEFOY MARC |
09:40:10 |
SEM |
HESPERANGE |
M |
|
1024 |
1472 |
DUBURCQ CHRISTOPHER |
09:40:12 |
V1H |
LA GARDE FREINET |
M |
|
1364 |
1473 |
GODARD STEPHANE |
09:40:13 |
SEM |
SEYNOD |
M |
|
7358 |
1474 |
CHALUMEAU DAVID |
09:40:13 |
V1H |
CASSIS |
M |
|
5387 |
1475 |
CHAMPEAU REGIS |
09:40:15 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
964 |
1476 |
BENMILOUD ABDELKADER |
09:40:20 |
V2H |
LA TOUR DU PIN |
M |
|
6425 |
1477 |
PEREZ PATRICK |
09:40:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8600 |
1478 |
VERNAY SEBASTIEN |
09:40:31 |
SEM |
DUERNE |
M |
|
8312 |
1479 |
FILLON PATRICK |
09:40:32 |
V1H |
JONAGE |
M |
|
8233 |
1480 |
ETELLIN CYRIL |
09:40:38 |
SEM |
BRIGNOUD |
M |
|
6262 |
1481 |
FLEURY LAURENT |
09:40:41 |
V1H |
LAMPERTHEIM |
M |
|
8479 |
1482 |
COMBEROUSSE THIERRY |
09:40:52 |
V1H |
PARMILIEU |
M |
|
6728 |
1483 |
CATIN CHRISTOPHE |
09:40:52 |
V1H |
SAINT JEAN DE NIOST |
M |
|
733 |
1484 |
CATIN CHRISTINE |
09:40:53 |
V1F |
ST JEAN DE NIOST |
F |
|
734 |
1485 |
BENAZZOUZ DAVID |
09:41:05 |
V1H |
LA CLAYETTE |
M |
|
1368 |
1486 |
LELEU ANNE |
09:41:10 |
V1F |
NOISY LE ROI |
F |
|
1966 |
1487 |
CHALEAT ETIENNE |
09:41:16 |
SEM |
SAINT DESIRAT |
M |
|
5620 |
1488 |
PLANET KEVIN |
09:41:16 |
SEM |
CHANAS |
M |
|
5688 |
1489 |
PIQUE FLORENT |
09:41:17 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
840 |
1490 |
VIGIER ALAIN |
09:41:18 |
SEM |
CESSEY |
M |
|
1003 |
1491 |
BEGON JEROME |
09:41:18 |
SEM |
FONDETTES |
M |
|
8421 |
1492 |
BUYER GREGORY |
09:41:21 |
SEM |
LENTILLY |
M |
|
8352 |
1493 |
FRANCART VINCENT |
09:41:22 |
SEM |
EYBENS |
M |
|
7511 |
1494 |
LUTHRINGER OLIVIER |
09:41:28 |
SEM |
MONTANAY |
M |
|
6177 |
1495 |
MALAISE SEBASTIEN |
09:41:29 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1102 |
1496 |
COTTIER RODOLPHE |
09:41:31 |
SEM |
MARLY CEDEX |
M |
|
829 |
1497 |
GLAVIEUX MICKAEL |
09:41:47 |
SEM |
BARBENGO |
M |
|
6868 |
1498 |
GLAVIEUX THOMAS |
09:41:47 |
SEM |
SCIONZIER |
M |
|
6850 |
1499 |
CROCQUEVIEILLE PATRICK |
09:41:53 |
V1H |
CONDE SUR NOIREAU |
M |
|
5146 |
1500 |
MOUQUIN OLIVIER |
09:41:55 |
SEM |
LILLE |
M |
|
1493 |
1501 |
PENDINO FRANi OIS |
09:41:59 |
V2H |
SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
7739 |
1502 |
CAPPETTI THOMAS |
09:42:00 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
6441 |
1503 |
LESCOUT SEBASTIEN |
09:42:05 |
SEM |
VOUILLE LES MARAIS |
M |
|
910 |
1504 |
QUEFFELEC JEROME |
09:42:06 |
SEM |
L'HAY LES ROSES |
M |
|
6854 |
1505 |
DUCLOS MATHIEU |
09:42:11 |
SEM |
BEAUMONT |
M |
|
5654 |
1506 |
DUCLOS DANIEL |
09:42:11 |
V2H |
ANNECY LE VIEUX |
M |
|
5325 |
1507 |
MATHIEN OPHELIE |
09:42:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5223 |
1508 |
VAUQUELIN NICOLAS |
09:42:14 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
5224 |
1509 |
MESSERSCHMIDT SEBASTIEN |
09:42:23 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
618 |
1510 |
DOYON CHRISTOPHE |
09:42:23 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5108 |
1511 |
SERAFIN GABRIEL |
09:42:24 |
SEM |
DIJON |
M |
|
619 |
1512 |
PENICOT ALEXANDRE |
09:42:26 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
7524 |
1513 |
CARRIBON PATRICK |
09:42:31 |
V2H |
SAINT PRIEST |
M |
|
8549 |
1514 |
DE DONCKER GREGORY |
09:42:38 |
SEM |
LA CHAPELLE DE LA TOUR |
M |
|
612 |
1515 |
PONCE REGIS |
09:42:40 |
SEM |
MORESTEL |
M |
|
549 |
1516 |
DELEAGE JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
09:42:45 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1308 |
1517 |
EMIN JEROME |
09:42:54 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
963 |
1518 |
BRECHARD BRECHARD |
09:42:59 |
SEM |
FONTAINE |
M |
|
6451 |
1519 |
KARSZNIA GERALD |
09:43:12 |
SEM |
BESSENAY |
M |
|
7997 |
1520 |
ECHARLOD JAN |
09:43:18 |
V1H |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
7359 |
1521 |
GUILLERMIER BRUNO |
09:43:30 |
V1H |
DAVEZIEUX |
M |
|
6075 |
1522 |
CUER THIERRY |
09:43:31 |
V1H |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
6935 |
1523 |
HAYOUN CHRISTOPHE |
09:43:33 |
V1H |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
5939 |
1524 |
PERILLON LUCAS |
09:43:34 |
ESH |
PLANFOY |
M |
|
6160 |
1525 |
MEDINA FREDERIC |
09:43:35 |
V1H |
SAINTE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
6302 |
1526 |
CLERJON SYLVIE |
09:43:38 |
V2F |
JONS |
F |
|
5153 |
1527 |
SOUDIER BENJAMIN |
09:43:45 |
SEM |
LE MANS |
M |
|
7071 |
1528 |
HUSSER JEAN JACQUES |
09:44:07 |
V1H |
DIEFFENTHAL |
M |
|
1635 |
1529 |
ULRICH NICOLAS |
09:44:07 |
V1H |
EBERSMUNSTER |
M |
|
1412 |
1530 |
GODART ERIC |
09:44:10 |
SEM |
MONTFAUCON |
M |
|
6438 |
1531 |
GIRARD MICKAEL |
09:44:12 |
SEM |
LECEY |
M |
|
6120 |
1532 |
VIEILLEDENT AUDREY |
09:44:16 |
SEF |
VILLIEU LOYES MOLLON |
F |
|
6101 |
1533 |
BEDON CEDRIC |
09:44:21 |
SEM |
GOLBEY |
M |
|
8156 |
1534 |
DESBROSSES YVES |
09:44:29 |
V2H |
LE CREUSOT |
M |
|
8485 |
1535 |
PECCAUD CHARLY |
09:44:31 |
V1H |
VARCES ALLIERES ET RISSET |
M |
|
7169 |
1536 |
JOLY PASCAL |
09:44:32 |
V1H |
ST REMY |
M |
|
207 |
1537 |
DUBOIS THOMAS |
09:44:36 |
SEM |
ECHIROLLES |
M |
|
8096 |
1538 |
ASPILLAGA OLIVIER |
09:44:42 |
SEM |
CHARNAY LES Mi??CON |
M |
|
5809 |
1539 |
TRIMAGLIO CHRISTOPHE |
09:44:43 |
SEM |
LISSAC |
M |
|
5093 |
1540 |
HUBERT DIDIER |
09:44:47 |
V1H |
ST JULIEN LES METZ |
M |
|
8373 |
1541 |
VIVIEN MAURICE |
09:44:49 |
V2H |
LA FERTE SOUS JOUARRE |
M |
|
7078 |
1542 |
MAS SIMON |
09:44:50 |
SEM |
FONDETTES |
M |
|
7090 |
1543 |
GUYOT GREGORY |
09:44:51 |
SEM |
NOVALAISE |
M |
|
7107 |
1544 |
FLURY NICOLAS |
09:44:51 |
SEM |
YERRES |
M |
|
7103 |
1545 |
SERRE OLIVIER |
09:44:54 |
SEM |
BAZOCHES LES BRAY |
M |
|
5983 |
1546 |
MICHEL SEBASTIEN |
09:45:02 |
SEM |
CHAMPDIEU |
M |
|
530 |
1547 |
RIGAUD SYLVAIN |
09:45:06 |
SEM |
CHAMPDIEU |
M |
|
434 |
1548 |
PERRIER REPLEIN STEPHANE |
09:45:07 |
V1H |
VENOY |
M |
|
5770 |
1549 |
KALUZNY JEAN FRANCOIS |
09:45:15 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5493 |
1550 |
CARMANTRANT SEVERIN |
09:45:16 |
V1H |
REAUMONT |
M |
|
8173 |
1551 |
PAPILLON STEPHANE |
09:45:18 |
V1H |
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
666 |
1552 |
CALDERON JEAN MICHEL |
09:45:19 |
V2H |
ECUISSES |
M |
|
6988 |
1553 |
DUPERRIER ARNAUD |
09:45:19 |
ESH |
VILLARS LES DOMBES |
M |
|
5712 |
1554 |
PIAUX JEROME |
09:45:28 |
V2H |
MONTMORILLON |
M |
|
7559 |
1555 |
BARRAL MICHEL |
09:45:37 |
V2H |
AVIGNON |
M |
|
433 |
1556 |
VOLATIER BENOIT |
09:45:43 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6479 |
1557 |
RICHARD JEAN MARIE |
09:45:51 |
V1H |
CRANCOT |
M |
|
6729 |
1558 |
ROBERT CHRISTOPHE |
09:45:55 |
V1H |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
1518 |
1559 |
BALINSKI GREGORY |
09:45:57 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1736 |
1560 |
ROUGE CHRISTOPHE |
09:46:17 |
V1H |
DIJON |
M |
|
6838 |
1561 |
VANDEPONTSEELE BENOIT |
09:46:21 |
SEM |
ST ALBAN DES HURTIERES |
M |
|
7757 |
1562 |
PALAU DANIEL |
09:46:22 |
V1H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
5292 |
1563 |
THIBEAUD VINCENT |
09:46:23 |
SEM |
BLOIS |
M |
|
6815 |
1564 |
DENIAU DIDIER |
09:46:23 |
V1H |
FRANi??AY |
M |
|
6801 |
1565 |
BATEL WALTER |
09:46:25 |
V1H |
CHAVILLE |
M |
|
6205 |
1566 |
SIMEONE ERIC |
09:46:28 |
V2H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
5564 |
1567 |
DURET AURELIEN |
09:46:29 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5275 |
1568 |
LEROUX ERIC |
09:46:34 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6322 |
1569 |
FRAYSSE CHARLENE |
09:46:39 |
ESF |
ST LAURENT D'AGNY |
F |
1ere Espoir F |
7726 |
1570 |
DELWARDE BENJAMIN |
09:46:40 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5333 |
1571 |
POMARES BERNARD |
09:46:42 |
V1H |
LA SEYNE SUR MER |
M |
|
8321 |
1572 |
CLAVEL LAURENCE |
09:46:42 |
V1F |
L'ISLE D'ABEAU |
F |
|
170 |
1573 |
CLAVEL MICHEL |
09:46:45 |
V1H |
L'ISLE D'ABEAU |
M |
|
168 |
1574 |
MOREAU BERNARD |
09:46:46 |
V2H |
CHAZEY SUR AIN |
M |
|
8133 |
1575 |
BOSC MICHAEL |
09:46:53 |
SEM |
SOLAIZE |
M |
|
5491 |
1576 |
JACOB AURELIE |
09:46:58 |
SEF |
PLOURIVO |
F |
|
5509 |
1577 |
SERVOZ LAURENT |
09:47:02 |
V1H |
ST CHAMOND |
M |
|
5105 |
1578 |
MONJOU PHILIPPE |
09:47:02 |
V1H |
PREMILHAT |
M |
|
669 |
1579 |
ANGLARD PATRICE |
09:47:07 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6326 |
1580 |
REBOULET SYLVAIN |
09:47:11 |
V1H |
CHAVANNES |
M |
|
1029 |
1581 |
MEYRIEUX FREDERIC |
09:47:12 |
V1H |
LA GRAND CROIX |
M |
|
674 |
1582 |
DUBOURDIEU GUILHEN |
09:47:23 |
SEM |
FLEURIEUX SUR L'ARBRESLE |
M |
|
746 |
1583 |
NICOSIA ALEXANDRE |
09:47:42 |
SEM |
SIX FOURS LES PLAGES |
M |
|
7988 |
1584 |
GUINET JEROME |
09:47:43 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
6171 |
1585 |
MOUSTIER FRANCK |
09:47:48 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
7343 |
1586 |
VALLE VERONIQUE |
09:47:50 |
V1F |
CHATEAUVILAIN |
F |
|
172 |
1587 |
DIENNET ADRIEN |
09:48:00 |
ESH |
DIJON |
M |
|
8196 |
1588 |
CALAIS BRUNO |
09:48:04 |
SEM |
EYWILLER |
M |
|
691 |
1589 |
RESPRIGET STEPHANE |
09:48:06 |
V1H |
REDING |
M |
|
491 |
1590 |
POLOME SERGE |
09:48:06 |
V1H |
SAINT DIDIER AU MONT D'OR |
M |
|
1701 |
1591 |
DUQUESNE LAURENT |
09:48:09 |
SEM |
POURRAIN |
M |
|
7639 |
1592 |
FAOR BRUNO |
09:48:11 |
V2H |
CHAMBLY |
M |
|
7173 |
1593 |
DEWAVRIN EMMANUEL |
09:48:11 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
95 |
1594 |
THOURY JULIE |
09:48:30 |
SEF |
LEVALLOIS PERRET |
F |
|
5811 |
1595 |
ELIES JEAN FRANCOIS |
09:48:33 |
V1H |
RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
1437 |
1596 |
VINDARD DENIS |
09:48:34 |
V2H |
RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
5155 |
1597 |
LEPLEUX PASCAL |
09:48:38 |
V2H |
URVILLE NACQUEVILLE |
M |
|
246 |
1598 |
DIAS JOSE |
09:48:38 |
V2H |
HIERES SUR AMBY |
M |
|
152 |
1599 |
NIGITO LAURENT |
09:48:40 |
V2H |
SIOUVILLE HAGUE |
M |
|
204 |
1600 |
THEILLERE VINCENT |
09:48:44 |
SEM |
LA TOURETTE |
M |
|
6614 |
1601 |
JAMON MICHAEL |
09:48:50 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
415 |
1602 |
LAURENT DAVID |
09:48:51 |
SEM |
STE COLOMBE |
M |
|
5133 |
1603 |
CARRY DAVID |
09:48:51 |
SEM |
BRESSOLLES |
M |
|
8417 |
1604 |
LAURENT STEPHANE |
09:48:52 |
SEM |
SAINTE COLOMBE |
M |
|
5135 |
1605 |
LECLERC GAELA |
09:48:53 |
SEF |
HERMIVAL LES VAUX |
F |
|
8228 |
1606 |
DORNE JEAN MARC |
09:49:01 |
V2H |
LENTILLY |
M |
|
7051 |
1607 |
COLASSE VINCENT |
09:49:01 |
SEM |
BRINDAS |
M |
|
7885 |
1608 |
DUCROUX DAMIEN |
09:49:06 |
V1H |
ODENAS |
M |
|
770 |
1609 |
ALVES JORGE |
09:49:06 |
V1H |
REGNIE DURETTE |
M |
|
772 |
1610 |
JOUFFROY ROMAIN |
09:49:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8585 |
1611 |
LAFARGE ERIC |
09:49:13 |
SEM |
ST HILAIRE DU ROSIER |
M |
|
5077 |
1612 |
DE DONNO ORONZO |
09:49:16 |
V1H |
ETAGNIERES |
M |
|
5904 |
1613 |
FAVREAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
09:49:21 |
V1H |
FARGUES ST HILAIRE |
M |
|
1548 |
1614 |
BAUCHET JEAN CLAUDE |
09:49:21 |
V4H |
SEMOY |
M |
1er V4H |
5881 |
1615 |
DELAHAYE LAURENT |
09:49:21 |
V1H |
FARGUES ST HILAIRE |
M |
|
1564 |
1616 |
DUBOIS SEBASTIEN |
09:49:23 |
SEM |
YMERAY |
M |
|
462 |
1617 |
BERTIN ROBERT |
09:49:25 |
V2H |
BRON |
M |
|
144 |
1618 |
THOMAS ISABELLE |
09:49:32 |
SEF |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
1555 |
1619 |
PUVIS SOPHIE |
09:49:45 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
6483 |
1620 |
KAEPPELIN HENRI |
09:49:45 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5663 |
1621 |
FAYOLLE JEAN LUC |
09:49:47 |
SEM |
SAINT HEAND |
M |
|
1490 |
1622 |
GHESQUIERE PHILIPPE |
09:50:06 |
V1H |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
7212 |
1623 |
LEBEAU PIERRE OLIVIER |
09:50:08 |
SEM |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
186 |
1624 |
BERTHAUD YANN |
09:50:11 |
SEM |
ECULLY |
M |
|
1931 |
1625 |
SZYMCZYKOWSKI LIDWINE |
09:50:11 |
SEF |
MARTIGNY |
F |
|
6550 |
1626 |
MATTIELLO JEAN PAUL |
09:50:16 |
V1H |
VILLARS |
M |
|
6350 |
1627 |
JOURDAN JEAN JACQUES |
09:50:16 |
V2H |
GREZOLLES |
M |
|
5605 |
1628 |
FOLIARD DAVID |
09:50:17 |
V1H |
VILLARS |
M |
|
6352 |
1629 |
KOWALSKA HERVE |
09:50:22 |
V1H |
COUZON |
M |
|
5700 |
1630 |
JEAN ALEXIS |
09:50:26 |
V1H |
CLOUANGE |
M |
|
1336 |
1631 |
OSMOND CEDRIC |
09:50:26 |
SEM |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
1454 |
1632 |
CHARTON MICHEL |
09:50:26 |
V2H |
PARGNY LES REIMS |
M |
|
7879 |
1633 |
MOOG ANTOINE |
09:50:30 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1400 |
1634 |
HADDOU MAAMAR |
09:50:31 |
V1H |
BRON |
M |
|
159 |
1635 |
MOUNIER RUDY |
09:50:31 |
SEM |
ANNECY |
M |
|
6149 |
1636 |
LECLERCQ GREGORY |
09:50:31 |
SEM |
THONES |
M |
|
7015 |
1637 |
CAPLETTE CHRISTIAN |
09:50:34 |
SEM |
VAUVERT |
M |
|
5711 |
1638 |
ANTHONY PAUTARD ANTHONY |
09:50:36 |
SEM |
PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
5469 |
1639 |
MEYNIEL OLIVIER |
09:50:40 |
V1H |
SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
M |
|
6951 |
1640 |
DEBAYLE CHRISTIAN |
09:50:44 |
V2H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
454 |
1641 |
BAUGNIET EDWARD |
09:50:45 |
SEM |
BERN |
M |
|
8436 |
1642 |
POYET GUILLAUME |
09:50:52 |
SEM |
VILLEMOTIER |
M |
|
5975 |
1643 |
AUBERT LAURENT |
09:50:53 |
V1H |
DECINES CHARPIEU |
M |
|
6955 |
1644 |
GUILLOTON LAURENT |
09:50:57 |
V1H |
JAMEYZIEU |
M |
|
6429 |
1645 |
FICHOT MICHEL |
09:50:59 |
V1H |
AGENCOURT |
M |
|
597 |
1646 |
POMEL CHRISTOPHE |
09:51:00 |
SEM |
SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
1636 |
1647 |
JALARD REMI |
09:51:02 |
SEM |
ST DIDIER AU MONT D'OR |
M |
|
7430 |
1648 |
RAYNAUD JEROME |
09:51:04 |
SEM |
CONDAT |
M |
|
6221 |
1649 |
LARME JOEL |
09:51:04 |
V1H |
RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
M |
|
161 |
1650 |
CHASTENET GUILLAUME |
09:51:04 |
SEM |
CONDAT SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
6218 |
1651 |
ALLANDRIEU RODOLPHE |
09:51:10 |
V1H |
SAULT BRENAZ |
M |
|
1731 |
1652 |
NUYTTENS FRANCK |
09:51:11 |
V1H |
NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN |
M |
|
6345 |
1653 |
LACROIX BERTRAND |
09:51:12 |
SEM |
SAINT EGREVE |
M |
|
1979 |
1654 |
OURSEL DAMIEN |
09:51:23 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
7089 |
1655 |
ANGELONI SERGE |
09:51:25 |
V1H |
DARDILLY |
M |
|
8449 |
1656 |
SCHWEINBERG JEAN MARIE |
09:51:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
7906 |
1657 |
CALLUAUD JEREMY |
09:51:37 |
SEM |
ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
M |
|
6135 |
1658 |
LE BONNEC VALERY |
09:51:37 |
SEM |
SAINT FELIX |
M |
|
6232 |
1659 |
CACHAN TEDDY |
09:51:43 |
SEM |
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M |
|
702 |
1660 |
DUBOSCLARD ALAIN |
09:51:43 |
V2H |
ABOEN |
M |
|
7980 |
1661 |
BURG FREDERIC |
09:51:46 |
V1H |
BULLY |
M |
|
5859 |
1662 |
CACHAN ERIC |
09:51:47 |
V2H |
LA FLECHE |
M |
|
775 |
1663 |
PERROUD THIERRY |
09:51:49 |
SEM |
CHAINAZ LES FRASSES |
M |
|
1697 |
1664 |
JALIER GUILLAUME |
09:51:54 |
SEM |
EYBENS |
M |
|
7374 |
1665 |
GENTIL JEROME |
09:51:55 |
SEM |
LE MESNIL ESNARD |
M |
|
7290 |
1666 |
VAILLANT JEAN FRANi OIS |
09:51:59 |
V1H |
GIVRY |
M |
|
1345 |
1667 |
CAGNION THIBAULT |
09:51:59 |
SEM |
EVIAN LES BAINS |
M |
|
6073 |
1668 |
CUILLER ANTHONY |
09:52:03 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6498 |
1669 |
COLONELLO SEBASTIEN |
09:52:06 |
SEM |
AMNEVILLE |
M |
|
5281 |
1670 |
MEALLIER LAURENT |
09:52:07 |
V1H |
CLONAS SUR VAREZE |
M |
|
975 |
1671 |
HERMIER PIERRE |
09:52:13 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
7202 |
1672 |
LAURENTI JONATHAN |
09:52:14 |
SEM |
PREVESSIN MOENS |
M |
|
6576 |
1673 |
RUBIN PHILIPPE |
09:52:15 |
V1H |
MACORNAY |
M |
|
6784 |
1674 |
PAOLI JEAN JACQUES |
09:52:24 |
V1H |
BEDOIN |
M |
|
7600 |
1675 |
DUBURCQ TONY |
09:52:43 |
V1H |
SAINT CYR AU MONT D'OR |
M |
|
1362 |
1676 |
JACQUET JOEL |
09:52:47 |
V1H |
MAZAN |
M |
|
8506 |
1677 |
LOZANO ANTOINE |
09:52:54 |
V2H |
ST MAURICE L EXIL |
M |
|
5953 |
1678 |
BERRUYER CLAUDE |
09:52:55 |
V2H |
BOULIEU LES ANNONAY |
M |
|
790 |
1679 |
GAUDET VINCENT |
09:52:55 |
SEM |
CASTRIES |
M |
|
1132 |
1680 |
LHER YAN |
09:53:01 |
V1H |
POMMIERS |
M |
|
1347 |
1681 |
FRAISSINET NICOLAS |
09:53:05 |
SEM |
BESSENAY |
M |
|
7403 |
1682 |
GOUEDARD JEAN MARIE |
09:53:11 |
V1H |
HOWALD |
M |
|
5158 |
1683 |
BERTHON VINCENT |
09:53:24 |
V1H |
FRESSINES |
M |
|
1626 |
1684 |
BOUDON MAXENCE |
09:53:30 |
SEM |
ST PRIEST |
M |
|
498 |
1685 |
CHATEAUX JACQUES |
09:53:32 |
V1H |
METZ |
M |
|
6752 |
1686 |
MARCHAL ALEXANDRE |
09:53:38 |
V1H |
FONTANIL CORNILLON |
M |
|
6633 |
1687 |
LEGER SARAH |
09:53:40 |
SEF |
AYZE |
F |
|
614 |
1688 |
CRIVELLO PHILIPPE |
09:53:42 |
V2H |
BOURG LES VALENCE |
M |
|
8331 |
1689 |
TERRAS GUY |
09:53:43 |
V2H |
PORTES LES VALENCE |
M |
|
5608 |
1690 |
DUVERT ERIC |
09:53:46 |
V1H |
TARTARAS |
M |
|
1575 |
1691 |
ROUYER BAPTISTE |
09:53:47 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1905 |
1692 |
JALLET DAVID |
09:53:57 |
SEM |
ORLEANS |
M |
|
1213 |
1693 |
LANCHEC YANN |
09:54:06 |
SEM |
PONTIVY |
M |
|
5865 |
1694 |
BLOT SYLVAIN |
09:54:12 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
1170 |
1695 |
PERNICE ERIC |
09:54:24 |
V1H |
LAUDUN |
M |
|
216 |
1696 |
MINASSIAN DANIEL |
09:54:28 |
V2H |
CHASSE SUR RHONE |
M |
|
1435 |
1697 |
MAILLARBAUX FLORIAN |
09:54:29 |
ESH |
DEUIL LA BARRE |
M |
|
7759 |
1698 |
DONDAINAS ALAIN |
09:54:31 |
V1H |
LA CHAPELLE DE GUINCHAY |
M |
|
7799 |
1699 |
GOBET JEAN LUC |
09:54:38 |
SEM |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ |
M |
|
1984 |
1700 |
LANCEREAU EMMANUEL |
09:54:38 |
V1H |
PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE |
M |
|
1054 |
1701 |
ALMAS ROGER PAUL |
09:54:40 |
V1H |
LIMAS |
M |
|
1120 |
1702 |
MARTEL JEAN FRANCOIS |
09:54:40 |
V1H |
SAINT CASSIEN |
M |
|
7475 |
1703 |
TELLIER AMAi L |
09:54:46 |
SEM |
AIGREMONT |
M |
|
6081 |
1704 |
POUPARD GUILLAUME |
09:54:46 |
V1H |
GIF SUR YVETTE |
M |
|
1311 |
1705 |
CONDEMINE YVES |
09:54:49 |
V2H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1433 |
1706 |
LAINE ERIC |
09:54:49 |
V1H |
FOUG |
M |
|
6627 |
1707 |
GUILLERMO DAVID |
09:55:14 |
SEM |
AIGUES VIVES |
M |
|
5844 |
1708 |
DIMARELLIS SERGE |
09:55:19 |
V1H |
VINCENNES |
M |
|
693 |
1709 |
ALEXANDRE NICOLAS |
09:55:21 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1129 |
1710 |
VAUTRIN OLIVIER |
09:55:33 |
SEM |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
1289 |
1711 |
WASMES ISABELLE |
09:55:34 |
SEF |
BEIGEM |
F |
|
7753 |
1712 |
LAURENT FABIEN |
09:55:35 |
V1H |
VAUX EN BUGEY |
M |
|
1730 |
1713 |
MORIN ALEXIS |
09:55:36 |
SEM |
CERTINES |
M |
|
106 |
1714 |
GAUTHE BERTRAND |
09:55:36 |
SEM |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
6874 |
1715 |
ODEAU XAVIER |
09:55:37 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7811 |
1716 |
SAUBIN CHRISTOPHE |
09:55:38 |
V1H |
TREPT |
M |
|
5366 |
1717 |
THIERRY PHILIPPE |
09:55:39 |
V1H |
CHAUMONT |
M |
|
703 |
1718 |
THIERRY CHRISTOPHE |
09:55:39 |
SEM |
BOLOGNE |
M |
|
708 |
1719 |
HAMTACHE NORDINE |
09:55:48 |
V1H |
FIRMINY |
M |
|
8440 |
1720 |
MOUCHOT PATRICK |
09:56:02 |
V1H |
MOLINOT |
M |
|
5336 |
1721 |
CACCIOTTOLA PIERRE |
09:56:17 |
V1H |
PUYRICARD |
M |
|
6878 |
1722 |
CHAMPION BENOIT |
09:56:18 |
SEM |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
6303 |
1723 |
JOUGLAR LAURENT |
09:56:18 |
V1H |
AMBERIEUX EN DOMBES |
M |
|
6064 |
1724 |
VINCLAIR MARC |
09:56:29 |
SEM |
CORENC |
M |
|
7178 |
1725 |
NIETO OLIVIER |
09:56:35 |
SEM |
COURNON D AUVERGNE |
M |
|
6458 |
1726 |
DEVILLE SEBASTIEN |
09:56:36 |
SEM |
VILLETTE D ANTHON |
M |
|
8088 |
1727 |
GENIN THIBAUT |
09:56:36 |
SEM |
MAZERES |
M |
|
1310 |
1728 |
GUERIOT FABRICE |
09:56:39 |
SEM |
DOMBROT SUR VAIR |
M |
|
987 |
1729 |
GOEPP FREDERIC |
09:56:39 |
SEM |
ST MARCELLIN EN FOREZ |
M |
|
294 |
1730 |
COTTIER LAURENT |
09:56:40 |
SEM |
SAINT BONNET LE CHATEAU |
M |
|
7948 |
1731 |
Mi LLER VINCENT |
09:56:43 |
V1H |
Mi??CON |
M |
|
1868 |
1732 |
BLANC STEPHANE |
09:56:48 |
SEM |
ELANCOURT |
M |
|
514 |
1733 |
BAYARD JACQUES |
09:56:51 |
V1H |
CUZIEU |
M |
|
6606 |
1734 |
MAGNIN GUY |
09:56:56 |
V2H |
VAULNAVEYS LE BAS |
M |
|
5652 |
1735 |
BOUDIER ARNAUD |
09:57:07 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
5416 |
1736 |
GEAY AIME |
09:57:07 |
V3H |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
8534 |
1737 |
MICHON FREDERIC |
09:57:15 |
SEM |
MARSONNAS |
M |
|
6032 |
1738 |
TEKNETZIS Apostolos |
09:57:17 |
SEM |
LEVALLOIS PERRET |
M |
|
1840 |
1739 |
COURBON ERIC |
09:57:18 |
V1H |
CRAINTILLEUX |
M |
|
82 |
1740 |
JOUMEL STEPHANE |
09:57:20 |
V1H |
FLINES LES RACHES |
M |
|
630 |
1741 |
SOMBE MARC ARTHUR |
09:57:28 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1241 |
1742 |
BARRITOU ERIC |
09:57:31 |
V2H |
UGINE |
M |
|
243 |
1743 |
ABATE STEPHANE |
09:57:35 |
V1H |
LIMAS |
M |
|
8401 |
1744 |
MIHAILOVIC PIERRE |
09:57:49 |
V2H |
MANSON |
M |
|
5147 |
1745 |
GRATALOUP THIERRY |
09:57:56 |
SEM |
SAINTE AGATHE LA BOUTERES |
M |
|
5999 |
1746 |
VUAILLAT FRANCK |
09:58:00 |
V2H |
BELLIGNAT |
M |
|
1249 |
1747 |
RODRIGUES VIRGILIO |
09:58:01 |
V2H |
ARBENT |
M |
|
7467 |
1748 |
SOUQUIERES JEAN HERVE |
09:58:02 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1972 |
1749 |
COMTE NICOLAS |
09:58:02 |
SEM |
LANGEAC |
M |
|
7192 |
1750 |
POUZOL MICHEL |
09:58:14 |
V2H |
PELOUSEY |
M |
|
5025 |
1751 |
VINCE JACQUES |
09:58:14 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
7567 |
1752 |
HUTIN OLIVIER |
09:58:25 |
V1H |
XX |
M |
|
278 |
1753 |
TANGUY FLORENT |
09:58:28 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7676 |
1754 |
BEAUMONT REGIS |
09:58:33 |
V1H |
THONON LES BAINS |
M |
|
1867 |
1755 |
MATHEVET FREDERIC |
09:58:38 |
V1H |
MARLY LE ROI |
M |
|
778 |
1756 |
GRAF XAVIER |
09:58:40 |
SEM |
THIONVILLE |
M |
|
665 |
1757 |
DELUNEL LAURENT |
09:58:53 |
V1H |
CHANEINS |
M |
|
7436 |
1758 |
MARSEILLE NICOLAS |
09:58:53 |
SEM |
AJACCIO |
M |
|
235 |
1759 |
TESSIER BENJAMIN |
09:58:54 |
SEM |
VOISINS LE BRETONNEUX |
M |
|
8015 |
1760 |
SOUTEYRAND PAUL EMMANUEL |
09:58:56 |
SEM |
MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
8131 |
1761 |
LIVENAIS JACQUES |
09:58:58 |
V2H |
HERBIGNAC |
M |
|
6373 |
1762 |
VELTER GUILLAUME |
09:58:59 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6010 |
1763 |
CHARLIER BENOi T |
09:59:04 |
V1H |
BRUXELLES |
M |
|
7783 |
1764 |
TORREGARAY FLORENT |
09:59:08 |
SEM |
EYSINES |
M |
|
5872 |
1765 |
CHEVALLIER NICOLAS |
09:59:08 |
SEM |
AMANCY |
M |
|
5422 |
1766 |
ECOCHARD LAURENT |
09:59:09 |
V2H |
SAINTE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
1416 |
1767 |
WOLFF THOMAS |
09:59:17 |
SEM |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
8242 |
1768 |
DOURRET ALBAN |
09:59:18 |
SEM |
MARLHES |
M |
|
5987 |
1769 |
AILLET GREGORY |
09:59:20 |
SEM |
MONTANAY |
M |
|
5258 |
1770 |
DRUESNES CHRISTOPHE |
09:59:24 |
V1H |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
6696 |
1771 |
CINTUREL BRUNO |
09:59:24 |
V3H |
SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN |
M |
|
6241 |
1772 |
KUBIAK GERALD |
09:59:25 |
SEM |
ST EGREVE |
M |
|
308 |
1773 |
FILHOL LAURENT |
09:59:26 |
V1H |
GENAS |
M |
|
7681 |
1774 |
JEANJEAN PHILIPPE |
09:59:27 |
V2H |
CASTRIES |
M |
|
8299 |
1775 |
LORRAIN YOANN |
09:59:45 |
SEM |
ESPRELS |
M |
|
6036 |
1776 |
LAFLEUR PASCAL |
09:59:47 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
7190 |
1777 |
ADAM SERGE |
09:59:48 |
V1H |
CUARNENS |
M |
|
6530 |
1778 |
ROUANE HOUARIA |
09:59:49 |
V1F |
PARIS |
F |
|
1378 |
1779 |
BRENIER LIONEL |
09:59:49 |
V1H |
EPINOUZE |
M |
|
8170 |
1780 |
ROUSSEAU NICOLAS |
09:59:51 |
SEM |
GIF SUR YVETTE |
M |
|
234 |
1781 |
DE SOUSA DAVID |
09:59:52 |
SEM |
FLEURIE |
M |
|
7564 |
1782 |
FONTAINE HUGUES |
09:59:53 |
SEM |
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
8147 |
1783 |
BASSEREAU CHRISTOPHE |
09:59:54 |
V1H |
CHAMPS SUR MARNE |
M |
|
5645 |
1784 |
PALANCHON MICKAEL |
09:59:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6918 |
1785 |
CROSNIER ERIC |
09:59:55 |
V1H |
BUSSY SAINT GEORGES |
M |
|
5644 |
1786 |
DE LA BARRE HUGUES |
09:59:59 |
ESH |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
8182 |
1787 |
LABALME LIONEL |
10:00:06 |
SEM |
SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT |
M |
|
8539 |
1788 |
RAOUL MILLIAU |
10:00:07 |
SEM |
THURINS |
M |
|
7949 |
1789 |
CHRETIEN SERGE |
10:00:11 |
V2H |
VESOUL |
M |
|
6618 |
1790 |
COTE YVAN |
10:00:19 |
V1H |
ST CHAMOND |
M |
|
1057 |
1791 |
BOUE MATHOU JEAN |
10:00:24 |
V1H |
ST MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE |
M |
|
633 |
1792 |
DAVID ALEXANDRE |
10:00:26 |
SEM |
LE CHEYLAS |
M |
|
6247 |
1793 |
VITRY PAUL |
10:00:27 |
V1H |
LE RELECQ KERHUON |
M |
|
6000 |
1794 |
GANIVET JOFFREY |
10:00:37 |
V1H |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
6509 |
1795 |
REVILLON CEDRIC |
10:00:44 |
SEM |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
972 |
1796 |
CROS EMMANUEL |
10:00:45 |
SEM |
CHABEUIL |
M |
|
527 |
1797 |
VANDEWIELE JEROME |
10:00:47 |
SEM |
MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX |
M |
|
6368 |
1798 |
RIVIERE JEAN MARIE |
10:00:48 |
V2H |
IRIGNY |
M |
|
8040 |
1799 |
MAUBERT OLIVIER |
10:00:51 |
V1H |
SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN |
M |
|
7743 |
1800 |
AYRINHAC PATRICK |
10:01:02 |
V2H |
MAUGUIO |
M |
|
1613 |
1801 |
THUEZ JONATHAN |
10:01:06 |
SEM |
CREPY EN VALOIS |
M |
|
7396 |
1802 |
GAUTHIER PASCAL |
10:01:08 |
V1H |
AMPUIS |
M |
|
6027 |
1803 |
BOULANGIER PATRICK |
10:01:08 |
V1H |
TUPIN ET SEMONS |
M |
|
5231 |
1804 |
PENARD ERIC |
10:01:09 |
V1H |
AMPUIS |
M |
|
6028 |
1805 |
LE CORNET FRANCK |
10:01:09 |
V1H |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
402 |
1806 |
LEBLAY DAMIEN |
10:01:29 |
SEM |
MONS |
M |
|
1562 |
1807 |
BERTRAND MICHEL |
10:01:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8599 |
1808 |
BERTIN LUDOVIC |
10:01:29 |
SEM |
LA ROCHE SUR FORON |
M |
|
6884 |
1809 |
SALIGNAT JEAN CLAUDE |
10:01:37 |
V3H |
MOULINS |
M |
|
7134 |
1810 |
ROMAN XAVIER |
10:01:43 |
SEM |
DECINES |
M |
|
8487 |
1811 |
AUBRUN VINCENT |
10:01:44 |
SEM |
SAINT MARTIN LA PLAINE |
M |
|
8318 |
1812 |
SENEJOUX VIRGINIE |
10:01:46 |
SEF |
MORSANG S/ORGE |
F |
|
7706 |
1813 |
CAPLETTE JEROME |
10:01:47 |
SEM |
COURCELLES CHAUSSY |
M |
|
7111 |
1814 |
PARISOT MICKAEL |
10:01:47 |
SEM |
ARCUEIL |
M |
|
1756 |
1815 |
PETKOVIC LAURENT |
10:01:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
6208 |
1816 |
LEFEBVRE LOIC |
10:01:59 |
V1H |
BETHENY |
M |
|
5190 |
1817 |
TESSON MIGUEL |
10:02:03 |
V1H |
BOURGET DU LAC |
M |
|
8353 |
1818 |
GOMEZ RICHARD |
10:02:06 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
8268 |
1819 |
DUMELIE SEBASTIEN |
10:02:12 |
SEM |
TORCY |
M |
|
6150 |
1820 |
BELGUERMI FARID |
10:02:15 |
V2H |
LA TALAUDIERE |
M |
|
915 |
1821 |
OSWALD LAURENT |
10:02:15 |
V1H |
LESPINASSE |
M |
|
8543 |
1822 |
BELMONTE MARTIAL |
10:02:21 |
V1H |
L'ALBARON |
M |
|
927 |
1823 |
FERRET WILLIAM |
10:02:33 |
V1H |
LAUDUN |
M |
|
208 |
1824 |
TEISSON JEROME |
10:02:43 |
V2H |
RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
8175 |
1825 |
CAILLAUD JEROME |
10:02:48 |
SEM |
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M |
|
5169 |
1826 |
GROSSETETE GILLES |
10:02:49 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5219 |
1827 |
JAMET MARC |
10:02:51 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5786 |
1828 |
PERRODO ERIC |
10:02:53 |
V1H |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
6622 |
1829 |
CHABANIS OLIVIER |
10:03:09 |
V1H |
VILLENEUVE L'ACHEVEQUE |
M |
|
6126 |
1830 |
PRIEUR DIDIER |
10:03:09 |
V1H |
SENS |
M |
|
6185 |
1831 |
LOFFREDO RAPHAEL |
10:03:11 |
V2H |
HAGONDANGE |
M |
|
451 |
1832 |
AUSSEUR CHRISTIAN |
10:03:16 |
V2H |
GENTILLY |
M |
|
7640 |
1833 |
LONCA CHRISTOPHE |
10:03:17 |
V1H |
AGOS VIDALOS |
M |
|
5632 |
1834 |
ARONDEL JEAN MICHEL |
10:03:17 |
V1H |
DRAVEIL |
M |
|
1620 |
1835 |
CAZAU GERARD |
10:03:17 |
V2H |
LAU BALAGNAS |
M |
|
5591 |
1836 |
BORTOLUSSI GREGORY |
10:03:21 |
SEM |
ST ETIENNE DE CHIGNY |
M |
|
7357 |
1837 |
KOUHAILI MOHAMED |
10:03:31 |
V2H |
RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
7744 |
1838 |
SCOTT NEWTON |
10:03:39 |
SEM |
LONDON |
M |
|
7839 |
1839 |
MYERS ALUN |
10:03:39 |
SEM |
GLASGOW |
M |
|
7838 |
1840 |
WILD PAUL |
10:03:44 |
V2H |
OBERNAI |
M |
|
6712 |
1841 |
RACADOT ALBAN |
10:03:59 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1922 |
1842 |
GILLAUX JACQUES |
10:04:03 |
V2H |
ORNEX |
M |
|
7626 |
1843 |
CHATAING JULIEN |
10:04:09 |
SEM |
VENDOME |
M |
|
7117 |
1844 |
BOFFO FRANCK |
10:04:15 |
V1H |
MALANCOURT LA MONTAGNE |
M |
|
1090 |
1845 |
FELIX DAVID |
10:04:20 |
SEM |
SAINT ALBAIN |
M |
|
7321 |
1846 |
STERDYNIAK PASCALE |
10:04:22 |
V2F |
VILLERS LES NANCY |
F |
|
6216 |
1847 |
LE POULTIER ALAIN |
10:04:25 |
SEM |
MONTROUGE |
M |
|
550 |
1848 |
VERNOUX ANTHONY |
10:04:26 |
V1H |
ST MARTIN LE CHATEL |
M |
|
6567 |
1849 |
SAILLY LAURENT |
10:04:33 |
V1H |
LILLE |
M |
|
5964 |
1850 |
WATINE REMI |
10:04:39 |
SEM |
CHAULGNES |
M |
|
7695 |
1851 |
BON STEPHANE |
10:04:47 |
SEM |
VIENNE |
M |
|
8570 |
1852 |
FAVREAU CHRISTOPHE |
10:04:53 |
SEM |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
M |
|
7612 |
1853 |
SOUCHON LAURENT |
10:04:54 |
V1H |
ESTRABLIN |
M |
|
7087 |
1854 |
BERAUDIER VINCENT |
10:05:00 |
SEM |
GRASSE |
M |
|
7309 |
1855 |
AUGER FRANCIS |
10:05:04 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7871 |
1856 |
LEFAIX NICOLAS |
10:05:05 |
SEM |
BEAUNE |
M |
|
711 |
1857 |
GARNIER JEROME |
10:05:13 |
V1H |
CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
1531 |
1858 |
DURET YVES |
10:05:16 |
SEM |
DECINES |
M |
|
483 |
1859 |
DURET CHRISTOPHE |
10:05:17 |
V1H |
FREDERIKSBERG |
M |
|
762 |
1860 |
LACROIX ARNAUD |
10:05:19 |
SEM |
ST ANDRE DE CORCY |
M |
|
7123 |
1861 |
ROLET CHRISTOPHE |
10:05:20 |
SEM |
SAINT LAURENT DE MURE |
M |
|
5322 |
1862 |
DURAND ERICK |
10:05:24 |
SEM |
VENELLES |
M |
|
6768 |
1863 |
PELLETIER DANIEL |
10:05:24 |
V2H |
COMMUNAY |
M |
|
301 |
1864 |
GIBRALTA CEDRIC |
10:05:25 |
SEM |
ST MARTIN DE BELLEVILLE |
M |
|
5957 |
1865 |
JIMENEZ JAVIER |
10:05:25 |
SEM |
SAINT MARTIN DE BELLEVILL |
M |
|
7756 |
1866 |
DURAND FABRICE |
10:05:25 |
SEM |
VENELLES |
M |
|
6766 |
1867 |
VALENTIN FREDERIC |
10:05:30 |
SEM |
HYERES |
M |
|
6253 |
1868 |
FERREIRA CHARLES |
10:05:39 |
V1H |
LUNEL |
M |
|
7915 |
1869 |
FERREIRA NADIA |
10:05:39 |
V1F |
LUNEL |
F |
|
7916 |
1870 |
DAVID GUILLAUME |
10:05:46 |
V1H |
MORESTEL |
M |
|
1050 |
1871 |
PERISSOUD DIDIER |
10:05:50 |
V2H |
CRAN GEVRIER |
M |
|
6379 |
1872 |
LARROUTUROU CEDRIC |
10:05:51 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6500 |
1873 |
GALLAND JEAN BAPTISTE |
10:05:52 |
SEM |
NIMES |
M |
|
8272 |
1874 |
DESSERREY FRANCK |
10:05:55 |
SEM |
SAINT REMY |
M |
|
1205 |
1875 |
FRANCOIS RAKETAMANGA ARMAND |
10:05:56 |
ESH |
DUGNY SUR MEUSE |
M |
|
5856 |
1876 |
COMACLE GERARD |
10:05:56 |
V1H |
VOURLES |
M |
|
8362 |
1877 |
CHEVALIER STEPHANE |
10:05:58 |
V1H |
MONTROUGE |
M |
|
7862 |
1878 |
ROGER SIMON |
10:06:13 |
SEM |
DECINES |
M |
|
8462 |
1879 |
HASHIZUME ICHIRO |
10:06:17 |
V1H |
EMERAINVILLE |
M |
|
5945 |
1880 |
SIV DAVID |
10:06:19 |
V1H |
LE MESNIL ESNARD |
M |
|
1971 |
1881 |
BADER NICOLAS |
10:06:23 |
V1H |
VAUX LE PENIL |
M |
|
5570 |
1882 |
FOURNIE FREDERIC |
10:06:30 |
V1H |
ST GENEST MALIFAUX |
M |
|
5671 |
1883 |
FAURE LAURENT |
10:06:30 |
V1H |
AUREC SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
1121 |
1884 |
GREGORIS JEAN MARC |
10:06:35 |
V1H |
VERS |
M |
|
7327 |
1885 |
CHAMBONNEAU ERIC |
10:06:41 |
SEM |
LE MANS |
M |
|
7258 |
1886 |
CHASSARD PIERRE YVES |
10:06:46 |
SEM |
ST PRIEST |
M |
|
5069 |
1887 |
CHASSARD STEPHANIE |
10:06:48 |
SEF |
ST PRIEST |
F |
|
5070 |
1888 |
ORIOL FRANi OIS |
10:06:57 |
SEM |
APPRIEU |
M |
|
7049 |
1889 |
STUCKELBERGER NICOLAS |
10:06:58 |
V1H |
SALON DE PROVENCE |
M |
|
7317 |
1890 |
JABOULAY JEAN PAUL |
10:07:01 |
V1H |
SAINT CHEF |
M |
|
8231 |
1891 |
HALLIER THIERRY |
10:07:06 |
V1H |
AUTERIVE |
M |
|
5092 |
1892 |
LEFOULON ARMELLE |
10:07:07 |
V1F |
SAINT MARTIN EN HAUT |
F |
|
5518 |
1893 |
THOMAS CLAIRE |
10:07:10 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
8340 |
1894 |
BABKINE JEAN |
10:07:10 |
V1H |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
516 |
1895 |
DAGNAN ROBERT |
10:07:13 |
V2H |
MARTIGUES |
M |
|
1131 |
1896 |
VERCASSON FLORIAN |
10:07:13 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
6410 |
1897 |
GEMIN FRANCOIS |
10:07:19 |
SEM |
VINCENNES |
M |
|
6402 |
1898 |
VIGNAUD SANDRINE |
10:07:22 |
SEF |
ROUSSILLON EN MORVAN |
F |
|
7967 |
1899 |
DUPREZ THOMAS |
10:07:35 |
V1H |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
8213 |
1900 |
JERPHAGNON PHILIPPE |
10:07:35 |
V1H |
SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT |
M |
|
8241 |
1901 |
GIMBERT FREDERIC |
10:07:38 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
411 |
1902 |
RENAUX ERIC |
10:07:42 |
V1H |
ROGERVILLE |
M |
|
6330 |
1903 |
BARROT DIDIER |
10:07:43 |
V1H |
VAUDEVILLE |
M |
|
780 |
1904 |
BLONDEL LAURENT |
10:07:48 |
V2H |
LE HAVRE |
M |
|
7020 |
1905 |
TOCUT CLAUDE |
10:07:55 |
V2H |
REIMS |
M |
|
1901 |
1906 |
MILAN FREDERIC |
10:08:04 |
SEM |
CHAMBOEUF |
M |
|
7329 |
1907 |
PERRIER OLIVIER |
10:08:10 |
SEM |
BOULOGNE |
M |
|
1048 |
1908 |
LOUBET GILLES |
10:08:18 |
SEM |
EVIRES |
M |
|
7337 |
1909 |
PELISSIER PHILIPPE |
10:08:30 |
V1H |
DOMMARTIN |
M |
|
1004 |
1910 |
PELLENARD DENIS |
10:08:39 |
SEM |
ST VINCENT BRAGNY |
M |
|
1216 |
1911 |
JAVELOT PHILIPPE |
10:08:41 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
5458 |
1912 |
PELLENARD JACKY |
10:08:41 |
V2H |
ST VINCENT BRAGNY |
M |
|
1217 |
1913 |
PASTEUR BORIS |
10:08:41 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
8598 |
1914 |
LOPEZ DANIEL |
10:08:47 |
V2H |
M'AS BLANC |
M |
|
1728 |
1915 |
MATURA HERVE |
10:09:07 |
V1H |
APPRIEU |
M |
|
6166 |
1916 |
ROGIER JACQUES |
10:09:07 |
V1H |
RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
7793 |
1917 |
CELLE FABIEN |
10:09:19 |
V1H |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
810 |
1918 |
BRUN DANIEL |
10:09:22 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5126 |
1919 |
PONCET PHILIPPE |
10:09:27 |
V1H |
SEYSSINET |
M |
|
536 |
1920 |
REIS CELSO |
10:09:28 |
SEM |
VARENNE SAINT GERMAIN |
M |
|
7393 |
1921 |
ROUSSIER NICOLAS |
10:09:31 |
SEM |
DIGOIN |
M |
|
7394 |
1922 |
CAMUS OLIVIER |
10:09:38 |
V1H |
RUNGIS |
M |
|
1833 |
1923 |
LOUEDEC ANTHONY |
10:09:39 |
SEM |
RUNGIS |
M |
|
6527 |
1924 |
DUBOIS CLAUDETTE |
10:09:41 |
V2F |
LES VILLARDS SUR THONES |
F |
|
6931 |
1925 |
LAMOTTE NICOLAS |
10:09:43 |
V1H |
ST REMY DE PROVENCE |
M |
|
1019 |
1926 |
MARDUEL JOHAN |
10:09:50 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
7023 |
1927 |
CIANCIO VINCENZO |
10:09:52 |
SEM |
LUSERNA SAN GIOVANNI |
M |
|
6710 |
1928 |
AIRAUDO FABRIZIO |
10:09:53 |
SEM |
LUSERNA SAN GIOVANNI |
M |
|
6675 |
1929 |
NOEL BERNARD |
10:10:03 |
V3H |
VALENCE |
M |
|
7882 |
1930 |
VINCENT PHILIPPE |
10:10:05 |
V1H |
NEUVILLE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
642 |
1931 |
DUBANCHET MAX |
10:10:07 |
SEM |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
427 |
1932 |
RIGAUD CHANTAL |
10:10:09 |
V1F |
NEYRON |
F |
|
1279 |
1933 |
PARDON MATHIEU |
10:10:10 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6124 |
1934 |
GAUTIER NICOLAS |
10:10:31 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1237 |
1935 |
DIZERENS MICHEL |
10:10:36 |
V3H |
CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR |
M |
|
7888 |
1936 |
LOBA OSCAR |
10:10:38 |
V1H |
PIERRE BENITE |
M |
|
312 |
1937 |
SLADKEVITCH CHRISTOPHE |
10:11:06 |
V1H |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
6008 |
1938 |
BOULAND JEAN NOEL |
10:11:12 |
V1H |
FLORANGE |
M |
|
1243 |
1939 |
JUILLARD CLAIRE |
10:11:14 |
SEF |
COLIGNY |
F |
|
5476 |
1940 |
CYNA BERNARD |
10:11:14 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
1269 |
1941 |
CONTE JOEL |
10:11:15 |
SEM |
HERICOURT |
M |
|
449 |
1942 |
DUBOST PATRICK |
10:11:29 |
V2H |
GRANDRIS |
M |
|
5404 |
1943 |
MALAVIELLE VIVIEN |
10:11:32 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6526 |
1944 |
LEPINE LATIFA |
10:11:34 |
V1F |
LE PERREUX SUR MARNE |
F |
|
1705 |
1945 |
GOY ANDRE |
10:11:35 |
V2H |
TRAMOYES |
M |
|
6337 |
1946 |
MURA YVES |
10:11:36 |
SEM |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
5363 |
1947 |
HEMON JEAN MICHEL |
10:11:45 |
V1H |
COURZIEU |
M |
|
1127 |
1948 |
PINASSEAU MATHIAS |
10:11:45 |
SEM |
MONTBONNOT ST MARTIN |
M |
|
6814 |
1949 |
LAUTIER STEPHAN |
10:11:45 |
SEM |
FOURQUES |
M |
|
796 |
1950 |
COLLIN FABRICE |
10:11:48 |
SEM |
CHARLY |
M |
|
7084 |
1951 |
TIRILLY BERTRAND |
10:11:49 |
V1H |
VILLENNES SUR SEINE |
M |
|
1159 |
1952 |
DENOISIE VERONIQUE |
10:11:55 |
V2F |
DOUSSARD |
F |
|
7360 |
1953 |
MEUNIER YVES |
10:11:55 |
V3H |
UGINE |
M |
|
7606 |
1954 |
JLIL GILLES |
10:11:55 |
V1H |
THONES |
M |
|
7401 |
1955 |
GREGORIS PHILIPPE |
10:11:57 |
V1H |
UGINE |
M |
|
7361 |
1956 |
DE SIMON MICHAEL |
10:12:15 |
SEM |
MAREUIL LES MEAUX |
M |
|
7742 |
1957 |
LEVY KARINE |
10:12:16 |
SEF |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
F |
|
5271 |
1958 |
DELAUNAY STEPHANE |
10:12:18 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5267 |
1959 |
DE MERIC CHRISTIAN |
10:12:30 |
V1H |
SATOLAS ET BONCE |
M |
|
1225 |
1960 |
MATZ PASCAL |
10:12:37 |
V1H |
ROCHES SUR MARNE |
M |
|
5467 |
1961 |
GIRARD ANNE CATHERINE |
10:12:42 |
V1F |
VILLEDIEU |
F |
|
1865 |
1962 |
FLEXAS GREGORY |
10:12:43 |
SEM |
ST MARCELLIN LES VAISON |
M |
|
5299 |
1963 |
KAUFMANN MATTHIEU |
10:12:45 |
V1H |
VAISON LA ROMAINE |
M |
|
1903 |
1964 |
LANDEMAINE STEPHANE |
10:12:46 |
V1H |
TIERCE |
M |
|
1534 |
1965 |
MILOU FABRICE |
10:12:51 |
SEM |
JONAGE |
M |
|
7492 |
1966 |
TROHAY FABIEN |
10:12:54 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
192 |
1967 |
TRILLAT FRANCK |
10:12:55 |
V1H |
VIENNE |
M |
|
151 |
1968 |
MULQUIN CHRISTOPHE |
10:13:03 |
SEM |
DARVOY |
M |
|
6597 |
1969 |
DUMAS SEBASTIEN |
10:13:03 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5870 |
1970 |
GARREL MOTA FABRICE |
10:13:10 |
SEM |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
8093 |
1971 |
BIZZARI PASCAL |
10:13:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
8292 |
1972 |
ESPITALLIER MICHEL |
10:13:12 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
6886 |
1973 |
EVREUX BERNARD |
10:13:12 |
V2H |
VALLEIRY |
M |
|
6882 |
1974 |
MUSLEWSKI YANN |
10:13:13 |
SEM |
BEYNOST |
M |
|
1938 |
1975 |
DI RIENZO FRANCK |
10:13:14 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
96 |
1976 |
FOURNIE FRANi OIS |
10:13:15 |
V2H |
ERMONT |
M |
|
5757 |
1977 |
ENGUEHARD LAURENT |
10:13:26 |
V1H |
BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
|
1392 |
1978 |
PERNES PASCAL |
10:13:27 |
V1H |
BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
|
1393 |
1979 |
FALCONNIER HAROLD |
10:13:28 |
SEM |
LA FOUILLEUSE |
M |
|
6336 |
1980 |
KUNTZ OLIVIER |
10:13:28 |
V1H |
THURINS |
M |
|
8413 |
1981 |
CAVICCHIOLI OLIVIER |
10:13:29 |
V1H |
SAINT CLAIR DU RHONE |
M |
|
6362 |
1982 |
PONCET YVES |
10:13:46 |
V1H |
POMEYS |
M |
|
6907 |
1983 |
CASALTA JEANMI |
10:13:53 |
V1H |
CHATILLON LE DUC |
M |
|
6720 |
1984 |
COQUIL THOMAS |
10:13:54 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
7522 |
1985 |
HAUTAPLAIN HERVE |
10:13:58 |
V1H |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
153 |
1986 |
RICQUEZ ALEXIS |
10:14:10 |
ESH |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
8357 |
1987 |
AUBERT GRAS MICHELINE |
10:14:15 |
V1F |
L'ISLE |
F |
|
5196 |
1988 |
MENDOZA GILLES |
10:14:17 |
V2H |
METZ |
M |
|
6572 |
1989 |
MINGUY JEAN LUC |
10:14:49 |
V1H |
OULLINS |
M |
|
1942 |
1990 |
CHOUCHA MOHAMED |
10:14:50 |
V1H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
640 |
1991 |
LE GOFF ANTOINE |
10:14:59 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
103 |
1992 |
BASSET JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
10:15:01 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
201 |
1993 |
ALBRIEUX PIERRICK |
10:15:01 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
1601 |
1994 |
VAUCELLE WILLY |
10:15:04 |
SEM |
NEUVILLE SUR SARTHE |
M |
|
7513 |
1995 |
LELONG MATHIEU |
10:15:09 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7790 |
1996 |
PUJOL PATRICE |
10:15:11 |
V1H |
LUZINAY |
M |
|
7922 |
1997 |
LAISNEY MARC |
10:15:12 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
8227 |
1998 |
LE LEUCH AUDE |
10:15:19 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
8177 |
1999 |
PEYRELONG SERGE |
10:15:30 |
V2H |
ST ROMAIN AU MONT D'OR |
M |
|
7024 |
2000 |
GARCIA FREDERIC |
10:15:34 |
V1H |
CALVISSON |
M |
|
7227 |
2001 |
JACOBE ALEXANDRE |
10:15:36 |
SEM |
MONTELIMAR |
M |
|
7249 |
2002 |
MARQUET CYRIL |
10:15:39 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE 8EME ARRONDISSE |
M |
|
290 |
2003 |
JOLLIVET WILLY |
10:15:40 |
SEM |
CLAMART |
M |
|
5022 |
2004 |
BELMONTE FABIEN |
10:15:40 |
V1H |
SAVIGNEUX |
M |
|
1771 |
2005 |
LAURENT BENOIT |
10:15:41 |
V1H |
MARSEILLE 10EME ARRONDISS |
M |
|
127 |
2006 |
JAGER LUDOVIC |
10:15:41 |
V1H |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
6432 |
2007 |
PAVY BRUNO |
10:15:46 |
V1H |
LA GORGUE |
M |
|
6756 |
2008 |
MONTI CAVALLI MICHEL |
10:15:51 |
V1H |
GRANDSON |
M |
|
7432 |
2009 |
FUCHS JEAN YVES |
10:15:53 |
V1H |
SELESTAT |
M |
|
8395 |
2010 |
HYBORD SERGE |
10:15:54 |
V1H |
CHASSIEU |
M |
|
7367 |
2011 |
ARETE ELISABETH |
10:16:01 |
V2F |
VILLIERS SAINT FREDERIC |
F |
|
5046 |
2012 |
GOUTELLE SYLVAIN |
10:16:01 |
SEM |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
5389 |
2013 |
LAMBERT CHRYSTELLE |
10:16:04 |
SEF |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
F |
|
7269 |
2014 |
BOCHEREAU GHISLAIN |
10:16:04 |
V1H |
NANTES |
M |
|
7712 |
2015 |
PORHEL JEAN BAPTISTE |
10:16:08 |
SEM |
AVIGNON |
M |
|
8019 |
2016 |
CASSE KARINE |
10:16:19 |
SEF |
MEYTHET |
F |
|
8388 |
2017 |
THUILLIER DAVID |
10:16:19 |
SEM |
LE MENIL ESNARD |
M |
|
6158 |
2018 |
CASSE MARIELLE |
10:16:19 |
SEF |
MEYTHET |
F |
|
8387 |
2019 |
CASSE JULY |
10:16:20 |
SEF |
NAVES PARMELAN |
F |
|
957 |
2020 |
CLAIR GATIEN |
10:16:27 |
SEM |
BLYES |
M |
|
6505 |
2021 |
CHANEL MARTIAL |
10:16:28 |
SEM |
GENAS |
M |
|
7501 |
2022 |
BRESSON STEPHANE |
10:16:29 |
SEM |
VILLERS LES NANCY |
M |
|
6103 |
2023 |
COMBE CAROLE |
10:16:41 |
SEF |
MIONNAY |
F |
|
1256 |
2024 |
PERRET CHRISTOPHE |
10:16:46 |
V1H |
ST MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE |
M |
|
8400 |
2025 |
DARFEUILLE CHRISTOPHE |
10:16:47 |
V1H |
ST JEAN DE TOUSLAS |
M |
|
7633 |
2026 |
JOUANNIC MARC |
10:16:48 |
V1H |
MARIEULLES |
M |
|
7276 |
2027 |
GRASSI ALESSANDRA |
10:16:50 |
V1F |
BIELLA |
F |
|
8407 |
2028 |
SCILLA MAURICIO |
10:16:50 |
V2H |
ANDORNO MICCA |
M |
|
8406 |
2029 |
DE MARTIMPREY CEDRIC |
10:17:06 |
SEM |
CHATENAY MALABRY |
M |
|
6249 |
2030 |
DIDIO ERIC |
10:17:07 |
SEM |
69410 |
M |
|
7232 |
2031 |
MAGNANT GWENAEL |
10:17:09 |
SEM |
ESLETTES |
M |
|
5742 |
2032 |
GAUTIER BRUNO |
10:17:10 |
V2H |
BOSC GUERARD SAINT ADRIEN |
M |
|
5465 |
2033 |
PRIVE DELPHINE |
10:17:12 |
SEF |
COURBEVOIE |
F |
|
6691 |
2034 |
RENAULT SANDRINE |
10:17:13 |
V1F |
FONTAINE LES DIJON |
F |
|
6404 |
2035 |
KARIM ABDELALI |
10:17:18 |
V1H |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ |
M |
|
5835 |
2036 |
MASSICH JOAN |
10:17:22 |
SEM |
LA BISBAL D'EMPORDA |
M |
|
1130 |
2037 |
CHACORNAS MARC |
10:17:30 |
V2H |
BRON |
M |
|
906 |
2038 |
BERGER WILFRID |
10:17:31 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
8351 |
2039 |
JEANDET PASCAL |
10:17:31 |
V1H |
ST GENEST LERPT |
M |
|
175 |
2040 |
COZANNET PIERRE |
10:17:32 |
SEM |
COMMENTRY |
M |
|
7889 |
2041 |
TACHEAU ANTOINE |
10:17:35 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
8442 |
2042 |
ARRAULT PIMONT ELODIE |
10:17:35 |
V1F |
ST REMY DE PROVENCE |
F |
|
8496 |
2043 |
COAT FRANi OIS |
10:17:37 |
V1H |
ANGERS |
M |
|
6085 |
2044 |
DEBAUCHEZ FRANCOIS |
10:17:38 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7063 |
2045 |
CARVALHO JOAQUIM |
10:17:43 |
V1H |
PONT DE CHERUY |
M |
|
6499 |
2046 |
COMPAGNON DENIS |
10:18:00 |
V2H |
BEY SUR SEILLE |
M |
|
7112 |
2047 |
DUMONT CHRISTOPHE |
10:18:02 |
V1H |
LA FOUILLOUSE |
M |
|
1190 |
2048 |
VUILLAUME JEAN LUC |
10:18:03 |
V2H |
GONDREVILLE |
M |
|
7460 |
2049 |
GAGNAIRE THIERRY |
10:18:05 |
V1H |
SAINT JEAN BONNEFONDS |
M |
|
1191 |
2050 |
LAMBERT JEAN PIERRE |
10:18:06 |
V2H |
YZERON |
M |
|
5040 |
2051 |
CHAUMAZ MARC |
10:18:10 |
V2H |
SAINT EGREVE |
M |
|
1980 |
2052 |
MONTET CHRISTINE |
10:18:15 |
V1F |
ORLIENAS |
F |
|
6047 |
2053 |
FERNANDEZ FREDERIC |
10:18:24 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
6787 |
2054 |
DEMAZY LAURENT |
10:18:25 |
SEM |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
5722 |
2055 |
POTHET DIDIER |
10:18:32 |
V1H |
MIONNAY |
M |
|
766 |
2056 |
THION YANN |
10:18:45 |
SEM |
BRON |
M |
|
1749 |
2057 |
JALMIN LOIC |
10:18:49 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1648 |
2058 |
RATAT JEAN MARIE |
10:18:51 |
SEM |
GY |
M |
|
6706 |
2059 |
BLANDIN JEAN MARC |
10:18:55 |
V2H |
ROCHE LEZ BEAUPRE |
M |
|
7914 |
2060 |
KEDZIERSKI ROLAND |
10:18:56 |
V2H |
NORROY LE VENEUR |
M |
|
8347 |
2061 |
FEUILLET DENIS |
10:19:00 |
SEM |
ECULLY |
M |
|
873 |
2062 |
LEONARD SEBASTIEN |
10:19:06 |
V1H |
IRIGNY |
M |
|
6811 |
2063 |
PUGEAT ANTOINE |
10:19:17 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7493 |
2064 |
GALLOIS THIERRY |
10:19:17 |
V1H |
GONDECOURT |
M |
|
6256 |
2065 |
QUILLIOT JEAN BERNARD |
10:19:18 |
SEM |
RACHES |
M |
|
7022 |
2066 |
ROBERT FRANi OIS REGIS |
10:19:18 |
V1H |
LILLE |
M |
|
7807 |
2067 |
COUCHON THIERRY |
10:19:22 |
V2H |
SOYONS |
M |
|
8122 |
2068 |
DUMAINE CHRISTIAN |
10:19:23 |
V1H |
BOUC BEL AIR |
M |
|
7662 |
2069 |
DADET FABRICE |
10:19:34 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
8237 |
2070 |
BLETON YANNICK |
10:19:36 |
SEM |
SAINT MARTIN LA PLAINE |
M |
|
7563 |
2071 |
MARTINET MARION |
10:19:38 |
SEF |
ST NAZAIRE LES EYMES |
F |
|
1221 |
2072 |
PALLADINO DANIEL |
10:19:40 |
V2H |
ST LAURENT DE MURE |
M |
|
7874 |
2073 |
PERNIN ERIC |
10:20:23 |
V2H |
MANTRY |
M |
|
895 |
2074 |
FONTAINE JOSEPH |
10:20:25 |
V2H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
5947 |
2075 |
SEIGNE JOi L |
10:20:27 |
V1H |
BOISSET ST PRIEST |
M |
|
1065 |
2076 |
BERTHET STEPHANE |
10:20:42 |
SEM |
FAVERGES DE LA TOUR |
M |
|
6203 |
2077 |
COMPAGNON YOANN |
10:20:47 |
SEM |
CERNEX |
M |
|
7157 |
2078 |
AVEROUS EDDY |
10:20:48 |
SEM |
VIVIERS |
M |
|
1032 |
2079 |
CHARRE ALEXANDRE |
10:20:48 |
SEM |
MONTELIMAR |
M |
|
1031 |
2080 |
LUTZ BERTRAND |
10:20:53 |
V1H |
VILLEFRANCHE |
M |
|
6536 |
2081 |
BOUTEYRE JEAN YVES |
10:21:08 |
V2H |
PALAISEAU |
M |
|
5340 |
2082 |
PERBET FRANCK |
10:21:15 |
V1H |
ST BONNET LES OULES |
M |
|
8526 |
2083 |
ANDREA SEBASTIEN |
10:21:28 |
SEM |
LES AVENIERES |
M |
|
1907 |
2084 |
YVOREL BAPTISTE |
10:21:35 |
SEM |
GRANE |
M |
|
6077 |
2085 |
JACQUET OLIVIER |
10:21:37 |
SEM |
OULLINS |
M |
|
833 |
2086 |
PELOURSON FLAVIEN |
10:21:40 |
V1H |
IRIGNY |
M |
|
7557 |
2087 |
BARBASON FABIENNE |
10:21:48 |
V1F |
AMPLEPUIS |
F |
|
6355 |
2088 |
MARCANDELLA CHARLES |
10:21:52 |
V1H |
MONISTROL SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
1245 |
2089 |
LAUNAY STEPHANE |
10:21:53 |
V1H |
SUCY EN BRIE |
M |
|
1307 |
2090 |
MAYNADIES JEAN MARC |
10:21:54 |
V1H |
VIARMES |
M |
|
1533 |
2091 |
SORLIN STEPHANE |
10:21:55 |
V1H |
MONISTROL SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
624 |
2092 |
PITTNER LUC |
10:22:01 |
V1H |
BELMONT |
M |
|
7147 |
2093 |
HINGRAY PASCAL |
10:22:13 |
V1H |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
1167 |
2094 |
SIDOBRE FREDERIC |
10:22:17 |
SEM |
OULLINS |
M |
|
231 |
2095 |
DUPUY PASCAL |
10:22:21 |
V2H |
ANNECY |
M |
|
7837 |
2096 |
GAUTHIER DOMINIQUE |
10:22:22 |
V2H |
DOUSSARD |
M |
|
7450 |
2097 |
JEANCLAUDE ERIC |
10:22:27 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
7365 |
2098 |
MAZURCZAK YANNICK |
10:22:27 |
SEM |
CRAINTILLEUX |
M |
|
881 |
2099 |
BALLINI YVAIN |
10:22:28 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7973 |
2100 |
TOMADESSO GERALD |
10:22:33 |
SEM |
PALAISEAU |
M |
|
1084 |
2101 |
DELRIEU JEREMY |
10:22:48 |
SEM |
LE CANNET |
M |
|
470 |
2102 |
DELRIEU ANTHONY |
10:22:49 |
SEM |
BRIVE |
M |
|
1227 |
2103 |
JOYEUX ALAIN |
10:22:49 |
V2H |
ST PIERRE LES ELBEUF |
M |
|
6311 |
2104 |
CATUSSE FLORIAN |
10:22:51 |
SEM |
SORBIERS |
M |
|
497 |
2105 |
BOYER YOANN |
10:23:01 |
SEM |
BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE |
M |
|
7784 |
2106 |
PRUVOT SEBASTIEN |
10:23:02 |
SEM |
LILLE |
M |
|
7296 |
2107 |
NOUREAU SYLVAIN |
10:23:04 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5980 |
2108 |
CHAGNARD ALAIN |
10:23:09 |
V1H |
MALAFRETAZ |
M |
|
8082 |
2109 |
PROUFF PHILIPPE |
10:23:17 |
SEM |
PARIS 9EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
215 |
2110 |
SATIN GUILLAUME |
10:23:21 |
SEM |
AVIGNON |
M |
|
7144 |
2111 |
BERTRAND HERVE |
10:23:25 |
SEM |
LACANAU |
M |
|
660 |
2112 |
FARGEOT DENIS |
10:23:26 |
SEM |
EXIREUIL |
M |
|
1815 |
2113 |
SOULET DIMITRI |
10:23:27 |
SEM |
SAINT OUEN DU MESNIL OGER |
M |
|
5902 |
2114 |
GONON VINCENT |
10:23:29 |
SEM |
LA TALAUDIERE |
M |
|
490 |
2115 |
CARRET HERVE |
10:23:31 |
V1H |
VEAUCHETTE |
M |
|
1095 |
2116 |
BIMBENET MATTHIEU |
10:23:32 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
85 |
2117 |
LYAUTEY DENIS |
10:23:37 |
V2H |
ROCHE LEZ BEAUPRE |
M |
|
7913 |
2118 |
BECK ALEXANDRE |
10:23:37 |
SEM |
VALSONNE |
M |
|
7754 |
2119 |
BIAHOLAT CHRYSIS |
10:23:42 |
SEM |
ST PRIEST |
M |
|
8203 |
2120 |
VERMOT ERIC |
10:23:43 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5061 |
2121 |
CHAPAT PATRICK |
10:23:45 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
7184 |
2122 |
UGGERI PATRICE |
10:24:03 |
V1H |
ST ANDRE DE CORCY |
M |
|
8000 |
2123 |
MONNET SEBASTIEN |
10:24:06 |
SEM |
SOUGY SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
8176 |
2124 |
LAROZE BERNARD |
10:24:06 |
V1H |
SAINT VINCENT BRAGNY |
M |
|
8336 |
2125 |
MORTIMORE HERVE |
10:24:06 |
V1H |
MONNEREN |
M |
|
1969 |
2126 |
SCHMITT MICHEL |
10:24:06 |
V1H |
MONNEREN |
M |
|
1912 |
2127 |
LAKHAL ABDELKADER |
10:24:07 |
SEM |
FONTENAY SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
8245 |
2128 |
CAZE FREDERIC |
10:24:07 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
8531 |
2129 |
DAVIOT YVES |
10:24:07 |
V1H |
SAINT VINCENT BRAGNY |
M |
|
7314 |
2130 |
BENADDA OMAR |
10:24:09 |
SEM |
FONTENAY SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
8257 |
2131 |
TARNIER ALEXANDRE |
10:24:11 |
SEM |
DIJON |
M |
|
6806 |
2132 |
CLERC FLORENT |
10:24:13 |
SEM |
LA RAVOIRE |
M |
|
6246 |
2133 |
STOUPAN DIDIER |
10:24:14 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
7379 |
2134 |
SCHOEPEN YANN |
10:24:20 |
SEM |
SAINTE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
791 |
2135 |
BOIDIN OLIVIER |
10:24:21 |
V1H |
ALBERT |
M |
|
687 |
2136 |
BERAUD NICOLAS |
10:24:21 |
SEM |
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES |
M |
|
7496 |
2137 |
GUILBOT JEAN |
10:24:21 |
V1H |
VILLENAVE D'ORNON |
M |
|
1039 |
2138 |
MARICHEZ FLORENT |
10:24:32 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
7745 |
2139 |
LAFONT PATRICK |
10:24:34 |
V2H |
BONSON |
M |
|
7177 |
2140 |
MOULIN GUILLAUME |
10:24:41 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
452 |
2141 |
BOURIN BERNARD |
10:24:47 |
V1H |
SAINT AVERTIN |
M |
|
6383 |
2142 |
PELLETIER CHRISTOPHE |
10:24:59 |
V1H |
MORANCE |
M |
|
1226 |
2143 |
HARNOIS ROMAIN |
10:25:01 |
SEM |
LORIENT |
M |
|
1502 |
2144 |
LOISY JACQUES |
10:25:03 |
V2H |
TREVOUX |
M |
|
7714 |
2145 |
LEFORT EYMERIC |
10:25:04 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
165 |
2146 |
VALLIERE JULIEN |
10:25:09 |
SEM |
VAL D'ISERE |
M |
|
1278 |
2147 |
HERBAUD SEBASTIEN |
10:25:10 |
SEM |
ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON |
M |
|
6977 |
2148 |
ARNOLD PHILIPPE |
10:25:10 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
5629 |
2149 |
TRICHARD GUILLAUME |
10:25:17 |
SEM |
ECULLY |
M |
|
5268 |
2150 |
NEVEU BENJAMIN |
10:25:18 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5168 |
2151 |
GENEVES THOMAS |
10:25:20 |
SEM |
AVIGNON |
M |
|
237 |
2152 |
QUESNE THIERRY |
10:25:21 |
V1H |
BALLANCOURT |
M |
|
7316 |
2153 |
FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN |
10:25:22 |
V1H |
ST LAURENT D'AGNY |
M |
|
7725 |
2154 |
CHARREYRON REMI |
10:25:33 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6961 |
2155 |
CUTRONE NATHALIE |
10:25:36 |
V1F |
DOMENE |
F |
|
1893 |
2156 |
CACHARD BENOi T |
10:25:39 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5156 |
2157 |
GUERIN PATRICE |
10:25:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
268 |
2158 |
BEGHIN MARTIAL |
10:25:45 |
SEM |
GENISSIEUX |
M |
|
5205 |
2159 |
DALLE YOANN |
10:25:49 |
SEM |
ANNECY |
M |
|
8142 |
2160 |
GUILLAUME FABIEN |
10:25:53 |
SEM |
ROMBAS |
M |
|
813 |
2161 |
PIGNARD CHRISTOPHE |
10:25:57 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1309 |
2162 |
GROSSMANN MICHEL |
10:26:00 |
V1H |
RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
M |
|
1272 |
2163 |
MASA PIERRE |
10:26:04 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1026 |
2164 |
REYMOND TIMOTHEE |
10:26:11 |
ESH |
VILLEREST |
M |
|
5578 |
2165 |
JUNIER DAVID |
10:26:12 |
SEM |
BEAUNE |
M |
|
5772 |
2166 |
DOIRET JEROME |
10:26:13 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
117 |
2167 |
FONTAINE VINCENT |
10:26:15 |
V2H |
ST GEORGES SUR BAULCHES |
M |
|
5331 |
2168 |
RIZAUCOURT PHILIPPE |
10:26:29 |
V1H |
ANTORPE |
M |
|
6914 |
2169 |
RASCON FERNANDO |
10:26:30 |
SEM |
LEIDEN |
M |
|
7548 |
2170 |
FRANK GABRIEL |
10:26:31 |
SEM |
LYON 9EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
944 |
2171 |
SARGE GILLES |
10:26:32 |
SEM |
ST PRIEST |
M |
|
276 |
2172 |
MEYER PHILIPPE |
10:26:34 |
V1H |
VOURLES |
M |
|
5423 |
2173 |
MILON PASCAL |
10:26:42 |
V1H |
TAVERNY |
M |
|
562 |
2174 |
PEDREGNO VINCENT |
10:26:42 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
1173 |
2175 |
BONDIEU CHRISTOPHE |
10:26:46 |
V1H |
DOMERAT |
M |
|
8045 |
2176 |
BOURRAT PHILIPPE |
10:26:47 |
V1H |
MEUDON |
M |
|
6477 |
2177 |
VATIN LAURE |
10:26:48 |
SEF |
GRISY SUISNES |
F |
|
7880 |
2178 |
MICHALIK PASCAL |
10:26:49 |
V1H |
ANTONY |
M |
|
1898 |
2179 |
OCAMPO GREGORY |
10:26:55 |
SEM |
SEYNOD |
M |
|
7550 |
2180 |
OCAMPO ALPHONSE |
10:26:55 |
V2H |
POISY |
M |
|
7549 |
2181 |
LABAUNE CHRISTOPHE |
10:26:56 |
SEM |
PERREUIL |
M |
|
5580 |
2182 |
DUBAY JACQUES |
10:27:05 |
V2H |
ALBOUSSIERE |
M |
|
7313 |
2183 |
MAHAMADOU ALHASSANE |
10:27:08 |
SEM |
POLLIONNAY |
M |
|
8503 |
2184 |
PLASSE ROMAIN |
10:27:26 |
SEM |
ST NIZIER D'AZERGUES |
M |
|
7818 |
2185 |
BACON DENIS |
10:27:28 |
V1H |
IRIGNY |
M |
|
7808 |
2186 |
KOWAL BENJAMIN |
10:27:30 |
SEM |
SAINT MARTIN DU MONT |
M |
|
607 |
2187 |
THOLAS SEBASTIEN |
10:27:31 |
SEM |
REVONNAS |
M |
|
8313 |
2188 |
PERON THOMAS |
10:27:34 |
SEM |
NOTRE DAME DE GRAVENCHON |
M |
|
8371 |
2189 |
DRUAUX CHRISTOPHE |
10:27:36 |
SEM |
NANTES |
M |
|
1762 |
2190 |
PIGEAULT CEDRIC |
10:27:39 |
SEM |
LA ROCHETTE |
M |
|
6228 |
2191 |
FIESCHI JEAN MARC |
10:27:39 |
SEM |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
476 |
2192 |
CHATAGNON REMY |
10:27:41 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5284 |
2193 |
THINARD PHILIPPE |
10:27:46 |
SEM |
LAVAL |
M |
|
8152 |
2194 |
RUFFENACH MARC |
10:27:56 |
V1H |
BEHLENHEIM |
M |
|
6980 |
2195 |
POCHET FRANCK |
10:27:59 |
V1H |
STRASBOURG |
M |
|
6982 |
2196 |
DEGUELTE PHILIPPE |
10:28:00 |
V1H |
MONTREUIL |
M |
|
1333 |
2197 |
VAUTHIER SAMUEL |
10:28:08 |
SEM |
MURS ERIGNE |
M |
|
5406 |
2198 |
VERGER VINCENT |
10:28:09 |
SEM |
Mi??RS ERIGNE |
M |
|
5403 |
2199 |
ZACHER DENIS |
10:28:11 |
V1H |
BOURG LES VALENCE |
M |
|
7930 |
2200 |
PETIT YVES |
10:28:12 |
V2H |
MORNANT |
M |
|
5970 |
2201 |
FOI FABRICE |
10:28:13 |
V1H |
SAINT MONTAN |
M |
|
5241 |
2202 |
BERGEON FREDERICK |
10:28:13 |
V1H |
BOURG ST ANDEOL |
M |
|
5245 |
2203 |
POUDEVIGNE FRED |
10:28:14 |
V1H |
LA GARDE ADHEMAR |
M |
|
5300 |
2204 |
BRET MAXIME |
10:28:28 |
ESH |
SAINT GALMIER |
M |
|
6181 |
2205 |
DUBOIS CYRILLE |
10:28:30 |
V1H |
SERVION |
M |
|
7079 |
2206 |
PIOCHE SEBASTIEN |
10:28:32 |
SEM |
VIZILLE |
M |
|
6275 |
2207 |
BARBI STEPHANE |
10:28:35 |
SEM |
SIX FOURS |
M |
|
7188 |
2208 |
KRAU YANNICK |
10:28:38 |
SEM |
SESSENHEIM |
M |
|
8444 |
2209 |
ARBOGAST OLIVIER |
10:28:39 |
SEM |
SESSENHEIM |
M |
|
1449 |
2210 |
NIVET FRANCIS |
10:28:44 |
V3H |
PESSAC |
M |
|
668 |
2211 |
BERMOND RAPHAeL |
10:28:44 |
SEM |
LYON 2EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
179 |
2212 |
INGOLD THOMAS |
10:28:44 |
SEM |
GENEVE |
M |
|
7847 |
2213 |
GALLAND MICKAEL |
10:28:46 |
SEM |
ST CHRISTO EN JAREZ |
M |
|
5164 |
2214 |
CHAZALET GUILLAUME |
10:28:46 |
SEM |
NEUVILLE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
227 |
2215 |
GOBOURG PASCAL |
10:28:53 |
SEM |
DAMMARTIN EN GOELE |
M |
|
1262 |
2216 |
PINTURAULT BERNARD |
10:28:53 |
V1H |
SOIGNOLLES EN BRIE |
M |
|
1263 |
2217 |
BAYLE LAURENT |
10:29:19 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1559 |
2218 |
PARDON PASCAL |
10:29:29 |
V2H |
THURINS |
M |
|
5515 |
2219 |
RIVALS FREDERIC |
10:29:34 |
SEM |
PALLEVILLE |
M |
|
6067 |
2220 |
AUDOYNAUD ALEXANDRE |
10:29:34 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7257 |
2221 |
CADIC DAVID |
10:29:35 |
SEM |
PONT D'AIN |
M |
|
6066 |
2222 |
ROUSSEAU NICOLAS |
10:29:39 |
SEM |
CERGY |
M |
|
636 |
2223 |
JOUFFROY MARTIAL |
10:29:40 |
V1H |
BESANi??ON |
M |
|
1186 |
2224 |
DUPREY GERARD |
10:29:40 |
V1H |
FERRIERES LES BOIS |
M |
|
1390 |
2225 |
FOURN OLIVIER |
10:29:41 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1521 |
2226 |
LELONG FRANCK |
10:29:48 |
SEM |
VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY |
M |
|
6079 |
2227 |
ROULET DAMIEN |
10:29:48 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
8165 |
2228 |
CARBONNIER OLIVIER |
10:29:48 |
SEM |
GRAND COURONNE |
M |
|
7351 |
2229 |
CARPENTIER FABRICE |
10:29:52 |
V1H |
QUATREMARE |
M |
|
8426 |
2230 |
DIFFINE DOMINIQUE |
10:29:54 |
V1H |
OFFWILLER |
M |
|
1455 |
2231 |
DUPONT HERVE |
10:30:04 |
V1H |
SAINT JEAN DU CARDONNAY |
M |
|
7288 |
2232 |
CHAUVRIS RICHARD |
10:30:06 |
V1H |
LE GRAND QUEVILLY |
M |
|
7844 |
2233 |
HABERER GUILLAUME |
10:30:07 |
SEM |
CHESSY LES MINES |
M |
|
7152 |
2234 |
SAUCILLON PHILIPPE |
10:30:08 |
SEM |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
1429 |
2235 |
LAMBERT ROLAND |
10:30:08 |
V2H |
NANCY |
M |
|
7806 |
2236 |
GRANGER ALAIN |
10:30:11 |
V2H |
VOLESVRES |
M |
|
1693 |
2237 |
DELATTRE SYLVAIN |
10:30:13 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
7213 |
2238 |
GICQUEL STEPHANIE |
10:30:16 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
6972 |
2239 |
GICQUEL JEREMIE |
10:30:17 |
SEM |
PARIS 17EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
|
6973 |
2240 |
BRUN CATHERINE |
10:30:34 |
V1F |
MORNANT |
F |
|
8416 |
2241 |
BRINCARD PHILIPPE |
10:30:40 |
V2H |
SEYSSINET PARISET |
M |
|
6822 |
2242 |
LEBEAU RAPHAEL |
10:30:44 |
SEM |
MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
7617 |
2243 |
JORIEUX ERIC |
10:30:47 |
V1H |
DOUVAINE |
M |
|
1052 |
2244 |
RESSOUCHE GILLES |
10:30:49 |
V1H |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
5031 |
2245 |
BARTHELEMY ANTOINE |
10:30:54 |
SEM |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
7960 |
2246 |
DE NOTARIS GEOFFREY |
10:30:55 |
SEM |
RACHES |
M |
|
5840 |
2247 |
SOULIER LAURENT |
10:30:56 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5202 |
2248 |
CILIA BERTRAND |
10:30:57 |
SEM |
MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
5921 |
2249 |
MAZEAU DANIEL |
10:31:10 |
V2H |
DIJON |
M |
|
6866 |
2250 |
GIRAL LAURENT |
10:31:17 |
V1H |
CHAUSSAN |
M |
|
272 |
2251 |
HOFFNER DIDIER |
10:31:20 |
V1H |
ILLKIRCH |
M |
|
1442 |
2252 |
SAUVAGE FRANCK |
10:31:29 |
V1H |
MONTAMISE |
M |
|
5739 |
2253 |
ALBERT GUILLAUME |
10:31:30 |
SEM |
MONTAMISE |
M |
|
6097 |
2254 |
PHILIPPON ARNAUD |
10:31:30 |
SEM |
SAINT AMBREUIL |
M |
|
6598 |
2255 |
ARNAUD ERIC |
10:31:31 |
SEM |
SAINT CHRISTO EN JAREZ |
M |
|
1954 |
2256 |
PAINAULT LAURENT |
10:31:31 |
V1H |
MONTAMISE |
M |
|
6600 |
2257 |
HAZOUT VINCENT |
10:31:32 |
SEM |
SALLANCHES |
M |
|
5468 |
2258 |
FRENEA GREGORY |
10:31:35 |
SEM |
VILLEFONTAINE |
M |
|
841 |
2259 |
BLANC GREGORY |
10:31:35 |
SEM |
MESSIMY |
M |
|
889 |
2260 |
MARIN ANTOINE |
10:31:40 |
V1H |
BIZONNES |
M |
|
1718 |
2261 |
BOREL OLIVIER |
10:31:45 |
SEM |
SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
M |
|
6210 |
2262 |
PASCAL ARNAUD |
10:31:49 |
V1H |
SAINT PIERRE DE CHANDIEU |
M |
|
577 |
2263 |
MICHEL DIDIER |
10:31:51 |
V2H |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
5113 |
2264 |
ROLAND JEAN MARC |
10:31:52 |
V2H |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
1823 |
2265 |
RIZET BERNARD |
10:31:52 |
SEM |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
606 |
2266 |
BELANGER DOMINIC |
10:31:55 |
V1H |
LYON 1ER ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
6017 |
2267 |
COLLOMB LAURENT |
10:32:10 |
V1H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
739 |
2268 |
VOINDROT MICHELE |
10:32:10 |
V1F |
MARCILLY D'AZERGUES |
F |
|
6534 |
2269 |
VINCENT ERIC |
10:32:13 |
V1H |
MARCILLY D'AZERGUES |
M |
|
6533 |
2270 |
FEUTRIE BRUNO |
10:32:15 |
V2H |
CUSSAC SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
6990 |
2271 |
OLLAGNIER CHRISTOPHE |
10:32:17 |
SEM |
ST GALMIER |
M |
|
6863 |
2272 |
BEL GAHLA MOHAMMED |
10:32:20 |
V1H |
TALANGE |
M |
|
8148 |
2273 |
JANET BORIS |
10:32:24 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7140 |
2274 |
KERIVIN GILLES |
10:32:26 |
V1H |
LA VARENNE ST HILAIRE |
M |
|
1695 |
2275 |
MALIN JACQUES |
10:32:29 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
5086 |
2276 |
BUFFETEAU OLIVIER |
10:32:29 |
SEM |
EPERNON |
M |
|
1099 |
2277 |
MURAT PATRICE |
10:32:29 |
V1H |
RAMBOUILLET |
M |
|
1373 |
2278 |
GOUTTIERE CHRISTOPHE |
10:32:31 |
V1H |
SILLNGY |
M |
|
5232 |
2279 |
GOULU RICHARD |
10:32:32 |
V1H |
SILLINGY |
M |
|
5229 |
2280 |
JUNGAS GILBERT |
10:32:36 |
V1H |
ARTIGUELOUVE |
M |
|
1317 |
2281 |
LAMOTHE SERGE |
10:32:37 |
V1H |
ARTIGUELOUVE |
M |
|
1639 |
2282 |
NICOLAS LUC |
10:32:37 |
V1H |
AVON |
M |
|
7636 |
2283 |
HUGUET ADRIEN |
10:32:38 |
SEM |
VILLEPARISIS |
M |
|
6260 |
2284 |
HABAULT SEBASTIEN |
10:32:39 |
SEM |
CACHAN |
M |
|
6492 |
2285 |
HUGUET HUBERT |
10:32:39 |
SEM |
VILLEJUIF |
M |
|
7164 |
2286 |
DEBIEN PHILIPPE |
10:32:49 |
V1H |
LAVAL |
M |
|
685 |
2287 |
LEVIEUX MARIE |
10:32:50 |
SEF |
MYANS |
F |
|
6244 |
2288 |
TROMBETTI BASTIEN |
10:32:51 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1439 |
2289 |
BOUDAUD THIERRY |
10:32:51 |
V1H |
CHARNAY |
M |
|
747 |
2290 |
TOMACHEVSKY JIM |
10:32:55 |
SEM |
LYON 9EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
113 |
2291 |
STEM MICKAEL |
10:32:55 |
ESH |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
112 |
2292 |
CHARLOT MARION |
10:32:55 |
SEF |
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ |
F |
|
1983 |
2293 |
ZARLI ADRIEN |
10:32:57 |
SEM |
SAINT MARCELLIN EN FOREZ |
M |
|
495 |
2294 |
DUPONT THOMAS |
10:33:06 |
SEM |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
1114 |
2295 |
GUIRAND SOLAL |
10:33:14 |
SEM |
VALENCE |
M |
|
5560 |
2296 |
SPICA FABRICE |
10:33:15 |
V1H |
DUERNE |
M |
|
7226 |
2297 |
PONS GAEL |
10:33:16 |
SEM |
LE MANS |
M |
|
7046 |
2298 |
FLAVENOT VALENTIN |
10:33:19 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
659 |
2299 |
LEBIHAN JEAN FRANi OIS |
10:33:23 |
V1H |
MONTFAVET |
M |
|
7823 |
2300 |
AUSTRUI RICHARD |
10:33:24 |
V1H |
AUXERRE |
M |
|
5905 |
2301 |
TARRAGON CHRISTOPHE |
10:33:29 |
V1H |
DIJON |
M |
|
526 |
2302 |
DE DINECHIN ANTOINE |
10:33:32 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6518 |
2303 |
FORTIN FRANCOIS |
10:33:33 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6491 |
2304 |
DELAGUE JORIK |
10:33:41 |
V1H |
MARTIGUES |
M |
|
6555 |
2305 |
COUVREUR VERONIQUE |
10:33:42 |
SEF |
REIMS |
F |
|
8212 |
2306 |
CLERC DAVID |
10:33:47 |
SEM |
VAULX EN VELIN |
M |
|
6002 |
2307 |
AZEGGAGH PAQUITA |
10:33:48 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
6736 |
2308 |
AZEGGAGH RACHID |
10:33:50 |
V2H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
6735 |
2309 |
DILL BERTRAND |
10:33:50 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
471 |
2310 |
AMANI MOHAMED |
10:33:52 |
V1H |
LE CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES |
M |
|
8010 |
2311 |
LEPINAY MAX |
10:34:04 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5145 |
2312 |
CAILLET GERARD |
10:34:06 |
V2H |
FOUG |
M |
|
6628 |
2313 |
MILOU NATHALIE |
10:34:12 |
V1F |
JONAGE |
F |
|
7491 |
2314 |
SERVAIS JORIS |
10:34:21 |
SEM |
TAGNON |
M |
|
425 |
2315 |
GOEMANS JULIETTE |
10:34:22 |
SEF |
ST JEAN LE VIEUX |
F |
|
6645 |
2316 |
DEBLOEM ANNE LISE |
10:34:22 |
SEF |
EVOSGES |
F |
|
5563 |
2317 |
GALLEGO MANUEL |
10:34:28 |
SEM |
VAULX EN VELIN |
M |
|
8018 |
2318 |
DALLA COSTA CHRISTIANE |
10:34:29 |
V1F |
STE MARIE AUX CHENES |
F |
|
1851 |
2319 |
BLERVAQUE SEBASTIEN |
10:34:29 |
SEM |
BAIX |
M |
|
1036 |
2320 |
GUYOT JEREMY |
10:34:37 |
SEM |
VILLARS |
M |
|
835 |
2321 |
PHILLIP GAY MATHILDE |
10:34:38 |
SEF |
LYON 8EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
132 |
2322 |
SCAPATICCI JEROME |
10:34:41 |
SEM |
CHASSE SUR RHONE |
M |
|
1418 |
2323 |
DOULCET STEPHAN |
10:34:43 |
V1H |
ST PRIEST |
M |
|
1110 |
2324 |
VOLAT ERIC |
10:34:46 |
V1H |
EVREUX |
M |
|
7425 |
2325 |
VIRET NICOLAS |
10:34:47 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7637 |
2326 |
CALDERONE FRANi OIS |
10:34:56 |
V1H |
Ai??RE |
M |
|
812 |
2327 |
BOUTEILLE LAURENT |
10:34:57 |
V1H |
PALAISEAU |
M |
|
5876 |
2328 |
ALLEOS YAN |
10:35:13 |
V2H |
BOIS LE ROI |
M |
|
1550 |
2329 |
LANXADE THIBAULT |
10:35:14 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
5832 |
2330 |
MEYER NICOLAS |
10:35:20 |
SEM |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
561 |
2331 |
GRASSET MARC |
10:35:25 |
V2H |
MANTES LA JOLIE |
M |
|
6397 |
2332 |
JOUFFROY GREGORY |
10:35:28 |
SEM |
ST PRIEST |
M |
|
255 |
2333 |
DEGRANDI HERVE |
10:35:37 |
V2H |
NEUVILLE SAONE |
M |
|
902 |
2334 |
MOUSSOUNI FARID |
10:35:38 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1560 |
2335 |
BARBE ARNAUD |
10:35:44 |
V1H |
ST ANTOINE |
M |
|
7311 |
2336 |
BRANDICOURT PIERRE |
10:35:44 |
V1H |
MONT SAINT AIGNAN |
M |
|
5718 |
2337 |
HOQUIDENT BOUZIANE |
10:35:45 |
SEM |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
6380 |
2338 |
TOUCHARD FLORENT |
10:35:46 |
V1H |
LA MULATIERE |
M |
|
7199 |
2339 |
TISSIER ERIC |
10:35:47 |
V1H |
THISE |
M |
|
5928 |
2340 |
RONDEPIERRE FRANCK |
10:35:49 |
V1H |
SIMANDRES |
M |
|
5100 |
2341 |
STORRER PIERRE |
10:35:53 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
7570 |
2342 |
LECLERCQ HUBERT |
10:35:57 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
7335 |
2343 |
PACHIAUDI VINCENT |
10:35:58 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1410 |
2344 |
MICHEL LAURENT |
10:35:59 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
6730 |
2345 |
BLANC BENJAMIN |
10:36:01 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
410 |
2346 |
COURTOIS ROMAIN |
10:36:02 |
SEM |
NEMOURS |
M |
|
93 |
2347 |
GALEA ARNAUD |
10:36:04 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
99 |
2348 |
CASOTTI PAOLO |
10:36:13 |
V1H |
REGGIO EMILIA |
M |
|
1027 |
2349 |
BERLIOUX BASTIEN |
10:36:25 |
SEM |
LUMBIN |
M |
|
1402 |
2350 |
DERMINE NICOLAS |
10:36:27 |
SEM |
NYSA |
M |
|
6386 |
2351 |
FRIEDLI ETIENNE |
10:36:28 |
SEM |
LAUSANNE |
M |
|
1859 |
2352 |
DI TACCHIO SYLVIE |
10:36:29 |
V1F |
SAINT GERMAIN AU MONT D'O |
F |
|
7058 |
2353 |
PROCACCI STEPHANE |
10:36:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8584 |
2354 |
BERNHARD LAURENCE |
10:36:34 |
SEF |
DAGNEUX |
F |
|
1569 |
2355 |
SEVE LUDOVIC |
10:36:49 |
SEM |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
7625 |
2356 |
BROSSEAU NICOLAS |
10:36:49 |
SEM |
ST SAUVEUR D'AUNIS |
M |
|
1428 |
2357 |
BIZERAY PASCAL |
10:36:50 |
V1H |
VALDIVIENNE |
M |
|
1607 |
2358 |
CHELLE FRANCK |
10:36:50 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
409 |
2359 |
BOUTET MAGALI |
10:36:50 |
V1F |
VOUNEUIL SUR VIENNE |
F |
|
1824 |
2360 |
DUCLOUX PASCAL |
10:36:51 |
V1H |
CHAUVIGNY |
M |
|
1816 |
2361 |
JEAN CHRISTIAN |
10:36:53 |
V1H |
MONTANAY |
M |
|
6182 |
2362 |
BERGERON LAURENT |
10:37:00 |
V1H |
VILLIE MORGON |
M |
|
1491 |
2363 |
DOREL PHILIPPE |
10:37:07 |
V2H |
GIVORS |
M |
|
7283 |
2364 |
CARENCO SERGE |
10:37:07 |
V2H |
MARTIGUES |
M |
|
6556 |
2365 |
OZIL MICHEL |
10:37:10 |
V2H |
BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
|
1006 |
2366 |
HERSENT BRUNO |
10:37:10 |
V1H |
TOURNON SUR RHONE |
M |
|
6749 |
2367 |
PETIT MICHEL |
10:37:14 |
SEM |
Mi??RES |
M |
|
7581 |
2368 |
RAMADE SEBASTIEN |
10:37:29 |
SEM |
OZOIR |
M |
|
6923 |
2369 |
BOURVA LAURENT |
10:37:30 |
V2H |
SERVON |
M |
|
1743 |
2370 |
TALL MOUSSA |
10:37:34 |
SEM |
VIENNE |
M |
|
8576 |
2371 |
FOURNIER FABRICE |
10:37:39 |
V1H |
UPIE |
M |
|
7096 |
2372 |
LANGLOIS XAVIER |
10:37:40 |
SEM |
BLAGNAC |
M |
|
7030 |
2373 |
JANVIER GUILLAUME |
10:37:41 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
7131 |
2374 |
LAZARINI PAUL |
10:37:41 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
6307 |
2375 |
COULET AURELIEN |
10:37:41 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
6883 |
2376 |
LAGARRIGUES GUILLAUME |
10:37:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6408 |
2377 |
BUREU VIVIEN |
10:37:51 |
SEM |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
7414 |
2378 |
DUMONT LAURENT |
10:37:57 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
5866 |
2379 |
POSSETY FRED |
10:38:02 |
V1H |
TIGNIEU |
M |
|
6978 |
2380 |
FLURIAN ERIC |
10:38:04 |
V1H |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
166 |
2381 |
PETRIER MICHEL |
10:38:07 |
V2H |
ST FELIX |
M |
|
7577 |
2382 |
BORDES EVELYNE |
10:38:11 |
V1F |
ECHIROLLES |
F |
|
993 |
2383 |
BELER MARLENE |
10:38:11 |
SEF |
GRENOBLE |
F |
|
1505 |
2384 |
DUCLUZAUX BRUNO |
10:38:16 |
V2H |
LACENAS |
M |
|
8126 |
2385 |
GARNIER GILLES |
10:38:17 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6949 |
2386 |
SAILLARD NICOLAS |
10:38:18 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6713 |
2387 |
RIBEROT JEROME |
10:38:26 |
V1H |
LILLE |
M |
|
7515 |
2388 |
ROGNON GEORGES |
10:38:26 |
V2H |
BAR SUR AUBE |
M |
|
7981 |
2389 |
SARTORIUS DAVID |
10:38:27 |
V1H |
MARCQ EN BAROEUL |
M |
|
1363 |
2390 |
LAPOIX DOMINIQUE |
10:38:32 |
V1H |
THIL |
M |
|
7461 |
2391 |
GAILLARD JACQUES |
10:38:42 |
V1H |
MANOSQUE |
M |
|
209 |
2392 |
ANCRENAZ PATRICK |
10:38:43 |
V1H |
VOLX |
M |
|
228 |
2393 |
MICHEL VINCENT |
10:38:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
206 |
2394 |
CHAMBAZ ERIC |
10:38:48 |
SEM |
VILLEMOIRIEU |
M |
|
8260 |
2395 |
AHAMADA SOFIANE |
10:38:55 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6663 |
2396 |
MERCIER CLAUDE |
10:39:00 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6035 |
2397 |
DELAPLACE PHILIPPE |
10:39:00 |
V2H |
DRAVEIL |
M |
|
8159 |
2398 |
FITTE ALAIN |
10:39:01 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6201 |
2399 |
COUILLET MATHIEU |
10:39:12 |
SEM |
BERZE LA VILLE |
M |
|
1233 |
2400 |
ANTOINE JOURY |
10:39:16 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
7424 |
2401 |
ROBELET FABRICE |
10:39:36 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5043 |
2402 |
MAURICE DOMINIQUE |
10:39:43 |
V3H |
CARPENTRAS |
M |
|
8174 |
2403 |
FORGEAT MATTHIEU |
10:39:43 |
SEM |
FLEURIEU SUR SAONE |
M |
|
1542 |
2404 |
BERGER BENJAMIN |
10:39:44 |
SEM |
SAINT PRIEST |
M |
|
7189 |
2405 |
LOEFFLER ELODIE |
10:39:46 |
SEF |
GRENOBLE |
F |
|
6399 |
2406 |
PUGEAT FLORENT |
10:39:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
1303 |
2407 |
VOGEL THIERRY |
10:39:59 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5185 |
2408 |
REBOT THIERRY |
10:40:00 |
V1H |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
5154 |
2409 |
JOLY RICHARD |
10:40:00 |
V1H |
DOMARIN |
M |
|
7962 |
2410 |
LACROIX JEAN PATRICK |
10:40:01 |
SEM |
ANTONY |
M |
|
718 |
2411 |
MARTIN CHAVE OLIVIER |
10:40:05 |
SEM |
PONTARLIER |
M |
|
6267 |
2412 |
LETAVERNIER EMMANUEL |
10:40:13 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
717 |
2413 |
BEMBNISTA DIDIER |
10:40:15 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
1324 |
2414 |
TREMEY BENJAMIN |
10:40:16 |
SEM |
SURESNES |
M |
|
714 |
2415 |
LION LURDES |
10:40:30 |
SEF |
CHEVENON |
F |
|
7898 |
2416 |
COUTURIER CHRISTINE |
10:40:30 |
V1F |
VILLERS LE LAC |
F |
|
7034 |
2417 |
LION ENRICK |
10:40:30 |
V1H |
CHEVENON |
M |
|
7899 |
2418 |
BLACHON OLIVIER |
10:40:32 |
V1H |
FONTAINES SUR SAONE |
M |
|
5137 |
2419 |
GAROT DOMINIQUE |
10:40:36 |
SEM |
SPAY |
M |
|
7250 |
2420 |
DAURAT PATRICK |
10:40:51 |
V1H |
SAIN MARTIN LA PLAINE |
M |
|
610 |
2421 |
ARAGON THIERRY |
10:40:58 |
V1H |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
634 |
2422 |
ARNAUD MARTIAL |
10:41:08 |
V1H |
CERNY |
M |
|
7168 |
2423 |
COULOMBEL FABRICE |
10:41:12 |
V1H |
SUCY EN BRIE |
M |
|
1681 |
2424 |
NGAN ARLEROND |
10:41:14 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
496 |
2425 |
HUGLI JEAN MARC |
10:41:33 |
V2H |
BELMONT |
M |
|
5749 |
2426 |
TOURILLON FRANCIS |
10:41:34 |
V1H |
BRETIGNY SUR MORRENS |
M |
|
5328 |
2427 |
SAROWSKI CLEMENT |
10:41:40 |
SEM |
TROYES |
M |
|
1051 |
2428 |
VERMENOT JEAN LUC |
10:41:54 |
V1H |
DIJON |
M |
|
1886 |
2429 |
PACHA JEAN YVES |
10:41:56 |
V1H |
PELISSANNE |
M |
|
1088 |
2430 |
PECOLLET MICKAEL |
10:42:01 |
SEM |
MESSIMY |
M |
|
8226 |
2431 |
FOURNIER ROMAIN |
10:42:04 |
ESH |
LENT |
M |
|
7648 |
2432 |
JUGE FABRICE |
10:42:06 |
V1H |
TRESNAY |
M |
|
1361 |
2433 |
BOUTEILLE GABRIEL |
10:42:08 |
V2H |
BRIGNAIS |
M |
|
5834 |
2434 |
KOPP OLIVIER |
10:42:11 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
517 |
2435 |
FLYE SAINTE MARIE LAURENT |
10:42:13 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
1517 |
2436 |
BRUN MATHIEU |
10:42:18 |
SEM |
CRAN GEVRIER |
M |
|
5803 |
2437 |
BUSNEL NICOLAS |
10:42:27 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
8334 |
2438 |
LAFOND NOEL |
10:42:40 |
V1H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
5721 |
2439 |
GUILLOUD BRICE |
10:42:43 |
SEM |
LA TOUR DU PIN |
M |
|
6416 |
2440 |
PERRAULT OLIVIER |
10:42:46 |
V1H |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
5009 |
2441 |
REGEASE JEROME |
10:42:52 |
SEM |
BEAUJEU |
M |
|
7229 |
2442 |
TISSOT MAXIME |
10:42:52 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
7206 |
2443 |
CELESTIN DEVENDRA BENEDICT |
10:42:53 |
SEM |
LONDON |
M |
|
5480 |
2444 |
MALON THIERRY |
10:42:53 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5908 |
2445 |
OBACH MATTHIEU |
10:42:53 |
SEM |
LIEPVRE |
M |
|
1643 |
2446 |
SERY GILLES |
10:42:54 |
SEM |
SELESTAT |
M |
|
1645 |
2447 |
GIVAUDAN CEDRIC |
10:42:55 |
SEM |
CHARANTONNAY |
M |
|
6431 |
2448 |
CHAPAT CLEMENT |
10:42:58 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6716 |
2449 |
PRAET STEPHANE |
10:43:01 |
V1H |
SUCY EN BRIE |
M |
|
1679 |
2450 |
LABE JEAN PHILIPPE |
10:43:01 |
V1H |
SUCY EN BRIE |
M |
|
1678 |
2451 |
MARCILLAUD ERIC |
10:43:03 |
V1H |
LES ROUSSES |
M |
|
7595 |
2452 |
RABY SEBASTIEN |
10:43:03 |
V1H |
LES ROUSSES |
M |
|
1503 |
2453 |
RICHARD CHRISTOPHE |
10:43:10 |
SEM |
DIJON |
M |
|
7833 |
2454 |
COHORT PIERRE |
10:43:12 |
V1H |
GOMETZ LE CHATEL |
M |
|
5837 |
2455 |
GIRARD DOMINIQUE |
10:43:14 |
V1H |
STAINS |
M |
|
1199 |
2456 |
MARTINS JORGE |
10:43:16 |
V2H |
MOLINET |
M |
|
8109 |
2457 |
CROUTELLE STEPHANE |
10:43:16 |
V1H |
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
7954 |
2458 |
BERILLON LAURENT |
10:43:27 |
V1H |
CEYRAT |
M |
|
8499 |
2459 |
DESTERNES MICHEL |
10:43:29 |
V3H |
BRUXELLES 1180 |
M |
|
1565 |
2460 |
MULLIE JEAN BAPTISTE |
10:43:33 |
ESH |
LILLE |
M |
|
1151 |
2461 |
PATURAL HUGUES |
10:43:35 |
V1H |
LA TOUR EN JAREZ |
M |
|
1606 |
2462 |
CAUQUY FABRICE |
10:43:41 |
V1H |
CERTINES |
M |
|
7787 |
2463 |
BARON GREGORY |
10:43:45 |
SEM |
LA ROCHETTE |
M |
|
8059 |
2464 |
LLOPIS LAURENT |
10:43:45 |
SEM |
NANCES |
M |
|
8069 |
2465 |
AUBERT YVES |
10:43:51 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
115 |
2466 |
JOMARD SYLVAIN |
10:43:56 |
SEM |
MEYRARGUES |
M |
|
8905 |
2467 |
BENAT RODOLPHE |
10:44:09 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1238 |
2468 |
MONTELIMARD FRANi OIS |
10:44:12 |
V1H |
SAINT JULIEN MOLIN MOLETT |
M |
|
760 |
2469 |
CACHET BRUCE |
10:44:25 |
V1H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
148 |
2470 |
BISCHOFF OLIVIER |
10:44:27 |
SEM |
PONT DE BEAUVOISIN |
M |
|
6248 |
2471 |
DAVID PHILIPPE |
10:44:29 |
V1H |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
7758 |
2472 |
BELLOIR NATHALIE |
10:44:29 |
V1F |
MIRIBEL |
F |
|
1379 |
2473 |
COMMENT ALEXANDRE |
10:44:31 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
440 |
2474 |
CHOMEZ FABIEN |
10:44:48 |
V1H |
PELUSSIN |
M |
|
6381 |
2475 |
FULBERT JEAN LOUIS |
10:44:52 |
V2H |
GENAS |
M |
|
1377 |
2476 |
RICCARDI STEPHANE |
10:44:53 |
V1H |
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
7646 |
2477 |
ALEXANDRE BENOIT |
10:44:55 |
SEM |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
5849 |
2478 |
GUILLET JEAN BAPTISTE |
10:45:00 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
638 |
2479 |
CAMPIDELLI DANIEL |
10:45:05 |
V1H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
913 |
2480 |
VAUDOU SAMUEL |
10:45:05 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
6016 |
2481 |
SZRAMA CHRISTOPHE |
10:45:12 |
V1H |
ABLAIN ST NAZAIRE |
M |
|
701 |
2482 |
FAURE MARC |
10:45:13 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7176 |
2483 |
AZOULAY PHILIPPE |
10:45:14 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
7370 |
2484 |
KARNBAUER JEAN YVES |
10:45:16 |
V1H |
BELLENEUVE |
M |
|
8262 |
2485 |
BAILE SYLVIE |
10:45:18 |
V1F |
REVENTIN VAUGRIS |
F |
|
7562 |
2486 |
BESSON EMMANUELLE |
10:45:23 |
SEF |
FRANCHEVILLE |
F |
|
1161 |
2487 |
VALCARES JOEL |
10:45:25 |
V1H |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
1612 |
2488 |
JACQUEMIER FRANi OIS |
10:45:26 |
SEM |
SATOLAS ET BONCE |
M |
|
1395 |
2489 |
MICHELET STEPHAN |
10:45:52 |
SEM |
MARGUERITTES |
M |
|
6873 |
2490 |
DAGNEAUD Jean Francois |
10:45:58 |
V1H |
ANSE |
M |
|
1244 |
2491 |
SAID ANOUAR |
10:46:02 |
SEM |
NOISY LE SEC |
M |
|
8249 |
2492 |
ROGER TRISTAN |
10:46:03 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1913 |
2493 |
HONORE DIDIER |
10:46:07 |
V2H |
SALAVAS |
M |
|
295 |
2494 |
LAMIRAND ETIENNE |
10:46:15 |
SEM |
EGUILLES |
M |
|
6378 |
2495 |
TYTGAT GREGORY |
10:46:17 |
SEM |
EVEUX |
M |
|
609 |
2496 |
LAMIRAND BENOIT |
10:46:17 |
SEM |
CANET |
M |
|
8106 |
2497 |
BEAUDET SYLVAIN |
10:46:18 |
V1H |
SENNECEY LE GRAND |
M |
|
5337 |
2498 |
CRETIN CYRIL |
10:46:19 |
SEM |
OUROUX SUR SAONE |
M |
|
5335 |
2499 |
DEBIZE JEREMY |
10:46:26 |
SEM |
HURIGNY |
M |
|
7547 |
2500 |
LAGRANGE STEPHANE |
10:46:26 |
SEM |
CHAINTRE |
M |
|
7546 |
2501 |
DEBEIRE STEVEN |
10:46:31 |
ESH |
LILLE |
M |
|
7382 |
2502 |
DJEBLI MALIK |
10:46:33 |
V2H |
COLOMBES |
M |
|
469 |
2503 |
DRUCBERT VINCENT |
10:46:33 |
V1H |
BLOIS |
M |
|
1877 |
2504 |
GAUTHIER PIERRE |
10:46:34 |
V2H |
METZ |
M |
|
6512 |
2505 |
PERES GERARD |
10:46:35 |
SEM |
CHATILLON |
M |
|
6689 |
2506 |
BOULAY RODOLPHE |
10:46:35 |
V1H |
BLOIS |
M |
|
1431 |
2507 |
DANO MAURICE |
10:46:45 |
V2H |
CROLLES |
M |
|
5794 |
2508 |
ALEXANDRON FRANCOIS |
10:46:48 |
V1H |
MONTALIEU VERCIEU |
M |
|
7413 |
2509 |
LAGASSE JEAN PIERRE |
10:46:48 |
V2H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
1883 |
2510 |
AUVRAY XAVIER |
10:46:53 |
V1H |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
7702 |
2511 |
AUVRAY MARIE HELENE |
10:46:53 |
V2F |
LA TOUR DE SALVAGNY |
F |
|
5977 |
2512 |
LECOMTE MATTHIEU |
10:46:53 |
SEM |
COLMAR |
M |
|
6677 |
2513 |
CUSSET JEAN MARC |
10:46:53 |
V1H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
1332 |
2514 |
HOAREAU SULLY |
10:46:55 |
SEM |
LA VERPILLIERE |
M |
|
8146 |
2515 |
LUCE REMY |
10:47:00 |
V1H |
CLERMONT DE L OISE |
M |
|
6804 |
2516 |
PRIMARD ERIC |
10:47:01 |
V1H |
FLAGY |
M |
|
6802 |
2517 |
JEANNET STEPHANE |
10:47:04 |
V1H |
SAINT QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
M |
|
1306 |
2518 |
JOUFFROY ARNAUD |
10:47:13 |
SEM |
SAINT VRAIN |
M |
|
648 |
2519 |
DEVIMEUX PATRICE |
10:47:18 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
7865 |
2520 |
FABRY SIMON |
10:47:34 |
SEM |
FERRIERES EN BRIE |
M |
|
499 |
2521 |
CHAMPY BORIS |
10:47:47 |
SEM |
BEAUNE |
M |
|
1149 |
2522 |
LECLERCQ MICHEL |
10:47:49 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6488 |
2523 |
JUIGNET FRANCOIS |
10:48:00 |
V3H |
CHARTRES |
M |
|
5486 |
2524 |
MARZOCCHINI SERGE |
10:48:04 |
V2H |
DIJON |
M |
|
7032 |
2525 |
MONTILLA JONATHAN |
10:48:06 |
SEM |
WITTENHEIM |
M |
|
6642 |
2526 |
MONEGIER DU SORBIER CLEMENT |
10:48:07 |
SEM |
TOURS |
M |
|
1459 |
2527 |
SIGRIST OLIVIER |
10:48:07 |
SEM |
WITTENHEIM |
M |
|
6643 |
2528 |
NEY EMMANUEL |
10:48:07 |
SEM |
WITTENHEIM |
M |
|
8210 |
2529 |
ROUSSEL DOMINIQUE |
10:48:10 |
V2H |
TALANT |
M |
|
6823 |
2530 |
PIEDIGROSSI PHILIPPE |
10:48:11 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6257 |
2531 |
HAILLOT SANSON VERONIQUE |
10:48:11 |
V1F |
FLAVIGNEROT |
F |
|
8289 |
2532 |
MORFOISSE YVONNICK |
10:48:26 |
V1H |
SAVIGNY |
M |
|
7760 |
2533 |
DUCAU PATRICE |
10:48:31 |
V1H |
ECHIROLLES |
M |
|
1872 |
2534 |
NEUGNOT JEROME |
10:48:32 |
SEM |
GENILAC |
M |
|
892 |
2535 |
MOBIUS THIERRY |
10:48:32 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
5023 |
2536 |
ANTHOINE FREDERIC |
10:48:36 |
SEM |
VOISINS LE BRETONNEUX |
M |
|
6191 |
2537 |
RONCALLI LAURENT |
10:48:38 |
SEM |
UPIE |
M |
|
7128 |
2538 |
KLUGMAN MARTIN |
10:48:40 |
V1H |
CHENNEVIERES |
M |
|
5007 |
2539 |
SARTORIUS HUGO |
10:48:41 |
SEM |
MARCQ EN BAROEUL |
M |
|
6133 |
2540 |
DUCOULOMBIER YANN |
10:48:42 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6401 |
2541 |
MONTANARO CHRISTOPHE |
10:48:44 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5261 |
2542 |
DERDAELE DANIEL |
10:48:45 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7788 |
2543 |
DELAUNAY LUDOVIC |
10:48:46 |
SEM |
WITTISHEIM |
M |
|
792 |
2544 |
MOULIN CHRISTOPHE |
10:48:50 |
V1H |
ROQUEVAIRE |
M |
|
574 |
2545 |
DE NAILLY VERONIQUE |
10:48:50 |
V1F |
TERNAY |
F |
|
8264 |
2546 |
BOTELLA DOMINIQUE |
10:48:53 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
893 |
2547 |
GILGUY JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
10:48:54 |
V1H |
ESTIBEAUX |
M |
|
8155 |
2548 |
CASSIER VIRGIL |
10:49:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7429 |
2549 |
GRIFFON SERGE |
10:49:13 |
V2H |
JONAGE |
M |
|
7650 |
2550 |
POTIER GILLES |
10:49:25 |
V1H |
CHUSCLAN |
M |
|
249 |
2551 |
FILIAS STEPHANE |
10:49:31 |
SEM |
BOURG LES VALENCE |
M |
|
8201 |
2552 |
MIRANDA RICARDO |
10:49:37 |
SEM |
MONTATAIRE |
M |
|
1828 |
2553 |
SIMONET ALAIN |
10:49:37 |
V2H |
POGNY |
M |
|
6023 |
2554 |
SORIANO REMI |
10:49:40 |
SEM |
CHASSE SUR RHONE |
M |
|
5471 |
2555 |
BARRAS JEAN LUC |
10:49:42 |
V2H |
ANTHY |
M |
|
8267 |
2556 |
GILLAUX THOMAS |
10:49:55 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
6428 |
2557 |
GLATIGNY VALERIE |
10:50:00 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
5643 |
2558 |
DELATTRE PHILIPPE |
10:50:04 |
V1H |
SAINT PRIEST |
M |
|
8205 |
2559 |
MAZEYRAT RACHEL |
10:50:12 |
SEF |
BEAUREGARD |
F |
|
7349 |
2560 |
CHABAUD OLIVIER |
10:50:16 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
5157 |
2561 |
AMIELH MATTHIEU |
10:50:16 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5112 |
2562 |
CROTTO MIGLIETT CYRIL |
10:50:19 |
SEM |
MIREBEAU SUR BEZE |
M |
|
5736 |
2563 |
ROY GIL |
10:50:28 |
V2H |
TERNAY |
M |
|
8497 |
2564 |
FRONTIGNY JEAN PHILIPPE |
10:50:30 |
V2H |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
240 |
2565 |
CARUSO GILBERT |
10:50:39 |
V1H |
ROSSELANGE |
M |
|
7018 |
2566 |
LADREIX FRANCK |
10:50:53 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
7272 |
2567 |
MORIZOT FRANCK |
10:50:56 |
V1H |
SAINT BERNARD |
M |
|
6153 |
2568 |
MESSIGHAOUI NICOLAS |
10:50:58 |
V1H |
FLAGEY ECHEZEAUX |
M |
|
6155 |
2569 |
LESGOUACHES CHRISTOPHE |
10:51:06 |
V1H |
MEUILLET |
M |
|
6154 |
2570 |
PIETRE DAVID |
10:51:08 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5569 |
2571 |
CHAMOUX JEROME |
10:51:10 |
V1H |
SAINT SIXT |
M |
|
7730 |
2572 |
CHAMOUX SEVERINE |
10:51:11 |
V1F |
SAINT SIXT |
F |
|
7731 |
2573 |
THOMAS BERNARD |
10:51:15 |
V1H |
MARCQ EN BAROEUL |
M |
|
7422 |
2574 |
ROINET SEBASTIEN |
10:51:16 |
V1H |
LYON 2EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
5449 |
2575 |
DAUCHY MARIE LAURE |
10:51:19 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
8232 |
2576 |
BARTHOLLET MARC |
10:51:22 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7961 |
2577 |
JOLLY ERIC |
10:51:24 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
1968 |
2578 |
BARDES MICKAEL |
10:51:34 |
SEM |
VILLARS |
M |
|
7689 |
2579 |
FORTUIT GERALD |
10:51:40 |
V1H |
LE POINi??ONNET |
M |
|
8180 |
2580 |
REMONT THIERRY |
10:51:43 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1462 |
2581 |
BERGERON CHRISTOPHE |
10:51:44 |
SEM |
VILLEMOMBLE |
M |
|
1463 |
2582 |
LAHAYE JONATHAN |
10:52:01 |
SEM |
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES |
M |
|
1933 |
2583 |
LABERIBE HENRI |
10:52:02 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6848 |
2584 |
BAUZA GWENAELLE |
10:52:05 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
6847 |
2585 |
LEPROULT STEPHANE |
10:52:05 |
V1H |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
8275 |
2586 |
TERRA CEDRIC |
10:52:06 |
V1H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
6741 |
2587 |
CADET PASCAL |
10:52:09 |
V2H |
METZ TESSY |
M |
|
6034 |
2588 |
GAUDON JOACHIM |
10:52:09 |
SEM |
LYON 8EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
7385 |
2589 |
TERRIER PATRICK |
10:52:09 |
V2H |
74370 |
M |
|
5950 |
2590 |
CHAVANON PIERRE |
10:52:12 |
V1H |
DOMENE |
M |
|
782 |
2591 |
MOREL XAVIER |
10:52:12 |
SEM |
SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
M |
|
5593 |
2592 |
CAMBON GUILLAUME |
10:52:19 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
8220 |
2593 |
JOURDAN CAMILLE |
10:52:20 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6096 |
2594 |
LASBENNES GUILLAUME |
10:52:26 |
SEM |
BRETIGNY SUR ORGE |
M |
|
608 |
2595 |
WATTIAU SILVAIN |
10:52:31 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7699 |
2596 |
DUQUESNOY ERIC |
10:52:31 |
SEM |
LA ROCHE SUR FORON |
M |
|
478 |
2597 |
VIGNAUD PHILIPPE |
10:52:32 |
V3H |
SCIEZ |
M |
|
5282 |
2598 |
DUHAZE JEROME |
10:52:32 |
SEM |
VELIZY |
M |
|
400 |
2599 |
PETER ROMUALD |
10:52:36 |
V1H |
ROMBAS |
M |
|
1265 |
2600 |
KHEMISSA SABRI |
10:52:40 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
7234 |
2601 |
PONCET GEORGES |
10:52:45 |
V3H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
1242 |
2602 |
FESTOR JULIAN |
10:52:46 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
842 |
2603 |
MARQUES NOEMIA |
10:52:46 |
V2F |
PARIS |
F |
|
6360 |
2604 |
ROSSILLON JEAN FRANCOIS |
10:52:46 |
V1H |
VILLEFONTAINE |
M |
|
7596 |
2605 |
SEROUR EMMANUEL |
10:52:50 |
V2H |
ST LAURENT DE MURE |
M |
|
1018 |
2606 |
HERAULT HERVE |
10:52:52 |
V2H |
SAINT MARTIN DU FOUILLOUX |
M |
|
6531 |
2607 |
BAKER HAYDN |
10:52:54 |
V1H |
SHREWSBURY |
M |
|
5545 |
2608 |
MORINO ISABELLE |
10:52:54 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
7805 |
2609 |
DRINKWATER WAYNE |
10:52:54 |
SEM |
WARRINGTON |
M |
|
5642 |
2610 |
BERTHILLOT FRANCK |
10:53:04 |
SEM |
BRIGNAIS |
M |
|
5661 |
2611 |
MENNETRIER MATHIEU |
10:53:04 |
SEM |
NUITS SAINT GEORGES |
M |
|
1180 |
2612 |
CORBERON BERTRAND |
10:53:06 |
SEM |
VALFIN LES SAINT CLAUDE |
M |
|
1174 |
2613 |
BESANCON THIERRY |
10:53:08 |
V1H |
CHAVILLE |
M |
|
7502 |
2614 |
PEUCH JACQUES |
10:53:15 |
V3H |
CHELLES |
M |
|
7295 |
2615 |
ALLARY HUGO |
10:53:15 |
SEM |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
5512 |
2616 |
CARTILLIER ADRIEN |
10:53:17 |
SEM |
GIEN |
M |
|
5434 |
2617 |
GROSSELIN JANICK |
10:53:26 |
V2H |
YZEURE |
M |
|
7017 |
2618 |
GOUEDARD COMTE ROMARIC |
10:53:27 |
SEM |
SAINTE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
8338 |
2619 |
GOUEDARD COMTE ANTOINE |
10:53:28 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1765 |
2620 |
MALGRAS FLORENT |
10:53:29 |
SEM |
BEYNOST |
M |
|
6559 |
2621 |
DELACQUIS FRANCK |
10:53:50 |
SEM |
SALLANCHES |
M |
|
1157 |
2622 |
CASTERAN ALAIN |
10:54:08 |
V2H |
LONS |
M |
|
1876 |
2623 |
BUIL BENJAMIN |
10:54:23 |
SEM |
LES DESERTS |
M |
|
6776 |
2624 |
SGAROS ALEXIS |
10:54:25 |
V1H |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
1915 |
2625 |
COOPER DAVID |
10:54:30 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
8211 |
2626 |
GRIMAULT XAVIER |
10:54:36 |
V1H |
VIENNE |
M |
|
6312 |
2627 |
GUILLAUMOND MAXIME |
10:54:36 |
SEM |
OLCHING |
M |
|
6015 |
2628 |
ETOC LAURENT |
10:54:39 |
V1H |
CHEVINAY |
M |
|
1663 |
2629 |
BRIOTET DAMIEN |
10:54:41 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5081 |
2630 |
RAVEL JEROME |
10:54:44 |
V1H |
RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
M |
|
6870 |
2631 |
CERMELLI JEAN MARC |
10:54:47 |
V1H |
TOULON |
M |
|
7166 |
2632 |
MOREL Benoit |
10:54:57 |
SEM |
COYE LA FORET |
M |
|
7983 |
2633 |
MANRUBIA KEVIN |
10:54:59 |
SEM |
LA CELLE SAINT CLOUD |
M |
|
1005 |
2634 |
PREVOST FLORENT |
10:55:13 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7683 |
2635 |
GERBAUD PHILIPPE |
10:55:18 |
SEM |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
1154 |
2636 |
LALLEMAN SERGE |
10:55:19 |
V2H |
MARCQ EN BAROEUL |
M |
|
877 |
2637 |
BIVILLE MARION |
10:55:21 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
5937 |
2638 |
BRICHE THIERRY |
10:55:25 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
445 |
2639 |
FUYET PHILIPPE |
10:55:47 |
V1H |
MONTCEAUX L ETOILE |
M |
|
1396 |
2640 |
GRILLET BRUNO |
10:55:50 |
V1H |
PARAY LE MONIAL |
M |
|
6346 |
2641 |
CHABERT BENOIT |
10:55:56 |
V1H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
1408 |
2642 |
DAMASCO DANIEL |
10:55:57 |
V2H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
998 |
2643 |
GUTIER PATRICK |
10:55:57 |
V1H |
ALLEVARD |
M |
|
7444 |
2644 |
GRIZARD RENAUD |
10:55:58 |
V2H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
1002 |
2645 |
KECK STEPHANE |
10:55:58 |
V1H |
EPERVANS |
M |
|
988 |
2646 |
LAFON CEDRIC |
10:55:58 |
SEM |
EPERVANS |
M |
|
598 |
2647 |
DUPUIS MICKAEL |
10:55:59 |
SEM |
EPERVANS |
M |
|
602 |
2648 |
SPINARDI THOMAS |
10:56:00 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7185 |
2649 |
CHAUDRON CLEMENT |
10:56:04 |
SEM |
VILLEPREUX |
M |
|
6349 |
2650 |
COULON BENJAMIN |
10:56:10 |
SEM |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
7452 |
2651 |
MAHE YANN |
10:56:11 |
SEM |
FLEURY LES AUBRAIS |
M |
|
8191 |
2652 |
THIERY PIERRE |
10:56:12 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5875 |
2653 |
BEDDELEEM GILLES |
10:56:13 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6503 |
2654 |
ALONSO DAVID |
10:56:24 |
SEM |
ST PRIEST |
M |
|
296 |
2655 |
GENTIL RICHARD |
10:56:29 |
SEM |
ST JEAN DE BRAYE |
M |
|
7294 |
2656 |
LAURENT HERVE |
10:56:30 |
V2H |
SAINT JEAN LE BLANC |
M |
|
7233 |
2657 |
HARDOUIN REMI |
10:56:31 |
V1H |
ORLEANS |
M |
|
7242 |
2658 |
FUSTIER CATHERINE |
10:56:32 |
V2F |
VALENCE |
F |
|
1948 |
2659 |
LEROUX PIERRE |
10:56:37 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5060 |
2660 |
MAACHE JEAN LOUIS |
10:56:40 |
V2H |
BEYNOST |
M |
|
314 |
2661 |
SIX EDOUARD |
10:56:42 |
ESH |
PARIS |
M |
|
7634 |
2662 |
PARIS STEPHANE |
10:56:44 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
7589 |
2663 |
DUFAUD FREDERIC |
10:56:52 |
V1H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
5708 |
2664 |
VALLI JEAN PIERRE |
10:56:52 |
V1H |
PELISSANNE |
M |
|
5455 |
2665 |
BERRY DIMITRI |
10:56:54 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
6790 |
2666 |
FOUCART MARC |
10:56:58 |
V1H |
COSSONAY |
M |
|
1757 |
2667 |
PLAUCHEUR SASKIA |
10:57:08 |
SEF |
PUTEAUX |
F |
|
5116 |
2668 |
MIHAILOVIC MARTINE |
10:57:12 |
V2F |
MANSON |
F |
|
5148 |
2669 |
DOREY YANNICK |
10:57:15 |
V1H |
EPINAY SUR ORGE |
M |
|
1950 |
2670 |
SERVIANT LUC |
10:57:16 |
V1H |
ANNECY LE VIEUX |
M |
|
6594 |
2671 |
SALAGNON ROMAIN |
10:57:22 |
SEM |
RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
969 |
2672 |
MARTIN MICHAEL |
10:57:23 |
SEM |
ZURICH |
M |
|
7978 |
2673 |
PERRIER CHRISTIAN |
10:57:26 |
V1H |
SEYSSINS |
M |
|
7736 |
2674 |
FLORIAN YVES |
10:57:37 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
5651 |
2675 |
PASSOT FLORENT |
10:57:38 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5638 |
2676 |
PONSON CLEMENT |
10:57:44 |
SEM |
PESSAC |
M |
|
1409 |
2677 |
DELAHAYE MICKAEL |
10:57:46 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
6211 |
2678 |
BOUVIER EVELYNE |
10:57:52 |
V1F |
BALAN |
F |
|
7191 |
2679 |
BESANCON MATILE SEBASTIEN |
10:57:52 |
V1H |
SAINT BONNET DE MURE |
M |
|
7938 |
2680 |
PERDRIX JEAN LOUIS |
10:57:53 |
V2H |
BALAN |
M |
|
6445 |
2681 |
SZLOSARCZYK YANN |
10:57:53 |
SEM |
REIGNIER |
M |
|
426 |
2682 |
FABER SEBASTIEN |
10:57:55 |
SEM |
SERMERSHEIM |
M |
|
5819 |
2683 |
ADAM CAROLE |
10:57:57 |
SEF |
GRENOBLE |
F |
|
6212 |
2684 |
CILIBERTI ELISA |
10:57:58 |
V1F |
ECUISSES |
F |
|
1627 |
2685 |
ARNAUD LUDOVIC |
10:57:58 |
SEM |
ST MARCEL LES ANNONAY |
M |
|
622 |
2686 |
VINOCHE PHILIPPE |
10:58:00 |
V1H |
VILLETTE D'ANTHON |
M |
|
6442 |
2687 |
ROBIN FLORENCE |
10:58:00 |
V1F |
VILLETTE D'ANTHON |
F |
|
6437 |
2688 |
RISSER RAYMOND |
10:58:05 |
V1H |
SENGERN |
M |
|
5312 |
2689 |
EL HADAD YOUNES |
10:58:10 |
V1H |
CRIMOLOIS |
M |
|
5011 |
2690 |
TERRILLON BENOi T |
10:58:10 |
SEM |
DIJON |
M |
|
5030 |
2691 |
FIEROBE THIERRY |
10:58:20 |
V2H |
CHOISEL |
M |
|
1772 |
2692 |
SAUGIER ERIC |
10:58:33 |
V2H |
LES LOGES EN JOSAS |
M |
|
7521 |
2693 |
MOUCLE LINDA |
10:58:33 |
V1F |
BUSSY SAINT GEORGES |
F |
|
1163 |
2694 |
BERTIN MONIQUE |
10:58:34 |
V2F |
VILLARS |
F |
|
8164 |
2695 |
MOREAU SEBASTIEN |
10:58:35 |
SEM |
MOURMELON LE GRAND |
M |
|
1814 |
2696 |
GOISNARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
10:58:35 |
SEM |
AULHAT SAINT PRIVAT |
M |
|
8341 |
2697 |
SCHALK MARIE NOeLLE |
10:58:51 |
V1F |
SAINT ETIENNE |
F |
|
8564 |
2698 |
CUENIN BENJAMIN |
10:58:54 |
SEM |
ERSTEIN |
M |
|
1482 |
2699 |
BILLY LAURENT |
10:58:59 |
V1H |
TEYRAN |
M |
|
876 |
2700 |
LEJARS JULIEN |
10:59:00 |
SEM |
OLLAINVILLE |
M |
|
1420 |
2701 |
LAVIELLE FREDERIC |
10:59:00 |
V1H |
LA NORVILLE |
M |
|
1421 |
2702 |
AMIOT HUBERT |
10:59:05 |
V1H |
AIGNE |
M |
|
6825 |
2703 |
PATUREAU OLIVIER |
10:59:07 |
V1H |
BEAUCOUZE |
M |
|
6697 |
2704 |
DORE PHILIPPE |
10:59:07 |
V1H |
LOUVERNE |
M |
|
6767 |
2705 |
ASTIER PHILIPPE |
10:59:11 |
V1H |
GRABELS |
M |
|
5351 |
2706 |
ROLLAND BORIS |
10:59:13 |
SEM |
ISSOIRE |
M |
|
6773 |
2707 |
ARNOL EMMANUEL |
10:59:13 |
V1H |
MONTGERON |
M |
|
6952 |
2708 |
LABAT RENAUD |
10:59:13 |
SEM |
VENEUX LES SABLONS |
M |
|
6740 |
2709 |
GAILLARD DAVID |
10:59:19 |
SEM |
LA FOUILLOUSE |
M |
|
7532 |
2710 |
GIROUD MAXIME |
10:59:26 |
SEM |
LA MULATIERE |
M |
|
6084 |
2711 |
CRETIN SYLVAIN |
10:59:27 |
SEM |
VANVES |
M |
|
1603 |
2712 |
KIRBILLER VINCENT |
10:59:28 |
SEM |
SEVRES |
M |
|
1720 |
2713 |
DORTMANN NATHAN |
10:59:36 |
ESH |
ST BONNET DE MURE |
M |
|
97 |
2714 |
BERGAMINI RICHARD |
10:59:44 |
V2H |
ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
M |
|
7772 |
2715 |
VALENTIN FABIEN |
10:59:47 |
SEM |
SAND |
M |
|
8342 |
2716 |
RODRIGUEZ JEAN LUC |
10:59:47 |
V2H |
COMPS |
M |
|
5595 |
2717 |
KUHN NICOLAS |
10:59:48 |
SEM |
MATZENHEIM |
M |
|
8345 |
2718 |
MAZUIT SEBASTIEN |
10:59:50 |
SEM |
SAINT GERMAIN AU MONT D'O |
M |
|
5320 |
2719 |
VERNAY REMY |
10:59:51 |
SEM |
VIRIGNEUX |
M |
|
675 |
2720 |
ARNOULD STEPHANE |
10:59:52 |
SEM |
GRAND CHARMONT |
M |
|
6928 |
2721 |
STIHLE JEROME |
11:00:17 |
SEM |
ST ROMAIN DE JALIONAS |
M |
|
5771 |
2722 |
VARESCON MARION |
11:00:18 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
8120 |
2723 |
MARCHAL CHARLES |
11:00:18 |
SEM |
CHATOU |
M |
|
5424 |
2724 |
PIESSET KEVIN |
11:00:27 |
ESH |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
7507 |
2725 |
PIESSET BRUNO |
11:00:28 |
V1H |
VARENNES LE GRAND |
M |
|
5334 |
2726 |
COMBES PATRICK |
11:00:39 |
V2H |
ORLIENAS |
M |
|
7149 |
2727 |
PEYRET REMI |
11:00:39 |
SEM |
SORBIERS |
M |
|
124 |
2728 |
SACLEUX DAVID |
11:00:39 |
SEM |
COYE LA FORET |
M |
|
5421 |
2729 |
XERRI ANTOINE |
11:00:47 |
V3H |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
24 |
2730 |
LOUIS PATRICIA |
11:00:56 |
V1F |
BETTON |
F |
|
5756 |
2731 |
LATTARD XAVIER |
11:00:58 |
ESH |
LE PUY STE REPARADE06 |
M |
|
7000 |
2732 |
WILCZAK FREDERIC |
11:00:59 |
V1H |
DECINES |
M |
|
8399 |
2733 |
MEYRAND FRANCOIS |
11:01:00 |
V1H |
FELINES |
M |
|
827 |
2734 |
AUFFRET MAXIME |
11:01:02 |
ESH |
BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
|
7114 |
2735 |
LESQUEREUX CHRISTOPHE |
11:01:02 |
SEM |
ST GERVAIS LES BAINS |
M |
|
6958 |
2736 |
CERCLEY CHRISTOPHE |
11:01:12 |
V1H |
CHAUMERCENNE |
M |
|
1355 |
2737 |
GACONNET ROLAND |
11:01:13 |
V2H |
CHARGEY LES GRAY |
M |
|
1651 |
2738 |
VIANNEY CLEMENT |
11:01:14 |
V1H |
ANCIER |
M |
|
1494 |
2739 |
MENISSIER ALAIN |
11:01:14 |
V2H |
ARC LES GRAY |
M |
|
999 |
2740 |
LESPAGNOL MICHEL |
11:01:15 |
V1H |
GERMIGNEY |
M |
|
1169 |
2741 |
FIEVET FREDDIE |
11:01:19 |
V2H |
LA SELLE EN HERMOY |
M |
|
6110 |
2742 |
GARDIN PATRICE |
11:01:20 |
V1H |
AUCHY LES MINES |
M |
|
672 |
2743 |
JACOTTIN FRANCK |
11:01:24 |
V1H |
ANNECY LE VIEUX |
M |
|
5494 |
2744 |
MAGAND THIERRY |
11:01:25 |
V2H |
ROYBON |
M |
|
1696 |
2745 |
OLLIET PASCAL |
11:01:27 |
V2H |
OYONNAX |
M |
|
8208 |
2746 |
LAFRIE TALAL |
11:01:31 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1665 |
2747 |
LE DERFF CYRIL |
11:01:49 |
SEM |
SEREZIN DE LA TOUR |
M |
|
745 |
2748 |
GALLET BERTRAND |
11:02:10 |
SEM |
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES |
M |
|
1460 |
2749 |
DELAMBRE ROMAIN |
11:02:10 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1489 |
2750 |
GERACI PIETRO |
11:02:34 |
V1H |
PINEROLO |
M |
|
7194 |
2751 |
THEZE JULIEN |
11:02:42 |
SEM |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
1117 |
2752 |
MONS JOFFREY |
11:02:49 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6364 |
2753 |
EMERARD OLIVIER |
11:02:50 |
V1H |
SAINT MARCEL D URFE |
M |
|
1446 |
2754 |
BOISSELAT LUDOVIC |
11:02:54 |
SEM |
LA CHAPELLE DE GUINCHAY |
M |
|
1958 |
2755 |
SIMONARD FRANCK |
11:03:10 |
V1H |
VILLEi??RESNES |
M |
|
6924 |
2756 |
IAFRATE ERIC |
11:03:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6369 |
2757 |
DELAGE FABIEN |
11:03:13 |
SEM |
BORDEAUX CAUDERAN |
M |
|
5481 |
2758 |
LAVALLEE BENOIT |
11:03:18 |
SEM |
CLAMART |
M |
|
222 |
2759 |
GOTTO SAMUEL |
11:03:18 |
SEM |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
8914 |
2760 |
VAVON ANTOINE |
11:03:19 |
SEM |
MALAKOFF |
M |
|
5101 |
2761 |
FOUCHE SEBASTIEN |
11:03:26 |
V1H |
LA ROCHE SUR YON |
M |
|
1144 |
2762 |
GASPARD GEORGES |
11:03:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8583 |
2763 |
HOFFMANN GILLES |
11:03:42 |
V1H |
THOIRY |
M |
|
6775 |
2764 |
AUGUSTE NICOLAS |
11:03:44 |
V1H |
VALENCE |
M |
|
7704 |
2765 |
LE BIHAN STEPHANE |
11:03:45 |
SEM |
VILLIERS SUR MARNE |
M |
|
6525 |
2766 |
BERNARD FLORENT |
11:03:53 |
V1H |
SURESNES |
M |
|
1061 |
2767 |
PORCHER FLORIAN |
11:03:54 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1058 |
2768 |
MACQUET BENOIT |
11:04:05 |
SEM |
REIMS |
M |
|
5197 |
2769 |
OUMMAHAN BASHAR |
11:04:06 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
1977 |
2770 |
COZ BERGER ESTELLE |
11:04:06 |
SEF |
GRENOBLE |
F |
|
1976 |
2771 |
GROSSETETE JEAN MARC |
11:04:06 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
8300 |
2772 |
LOPPINET LAURENT |
11:04:19 |
V1H |
DIJON |
M |
|
6184 |
2773 |
MIASKO CEDRIC |
11:04:21 |
SEM |
LE TOUVET |
M |
|
6093 |
2774 |
CASTEL BENOIT |
11:04:43 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
8527 |
2775 |
PEROCHAIN MICHAEL |
11:04:49 |
SEM |
SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE |
M |
|
5063 |
2776 |
SAM YACINE |
11:04:49 |
SEM |
41000 BLOIS |
M |
|
7305 |
2777 |
CONAN DOMINIQUE |
11:04:51 |
V2H |
COMMUNAY |
M |
|
1357 |
2778 |
BAHOUIA JACQUELINE |
11:04:52 |
V2F |
SAINT ETIENNE |
F |
|
7531 |
2779 |
CONTESSA CORINNE |
11:04:52 |
V1F |
ROCHE LA MOLIERE |
F |
|
7433 |
2780 |
FONTAINE ERWAN |
11:04:59 |
SEM |
FONTENAY SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
5369 |
2781 |
BERLE ERIK |
11:05:00 |
V1H |
COMMUNAY |
M |
|
6584 |
2782 |
POLLET PASCAL |
11:05:02 |
V1H |
COMMUNAY |
M |
|
7228 |
2783 |
DE GHELLINCK CEDRIC |
11:05:04 |
SEM |
COMMUNAY |
M |
|
5355 |
2784 |
FIRMERY JEROME |
11:05:07 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1653 |
2785 |
ROUX YOANN |
11:05:11 |
SEM |
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M |
|
1060 |
2786 |
BENAMOR SEBASTIEN |
11:05:12 |
SEM |
PASSY |
M |
|
5187 |
2787 |
BRIENS JEROME |
11:05:12 |
SEM |
BRUXELLES |
M |
|
5188 |
2788 |
BOUVARD LAURENT |
11:05:19 |
V1H |
ST PRIEST |
M |
|
6273 |
2789 |
JACQUIER DANIEL |
11:05:28 |
V3H |
ECHALLON |
M |
|
6523 |
2790 |
LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME |
11:05:35 |
SEM |
CHANGY |
M |
|
651 |
2791 |
Mi LLER FLORIAN |
11:05:37 |
SEM |
ECHING |
M |
|
6797 |
2792 |
REVERCHON PATRICK |
11:05:41 |
V3H |
CRANCOT |
M |
|
7115 |
2793 |
PREMOSELLI NICOLAS |
11:05:54 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
635 |
2794 |
THOMAS ERIC |
11:05:55 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
885 |
2795 |
ROLLIN DANIEL |
11:06:04 |
V2H |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
941 |
2796 |
GIRAUT PIERRE YVES |
11:06:09 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7036 |
2797 |
TURCATO ALEXANDRE |
11:06:09 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1600 |
2798 |
DEVIF GUILLAUME |
11:06:25 |
SEM |
ANNECY |
M |
|
5858 |
2799 |
BOIRIN JEAN PIERRE |
11:06:28 |
V2H |
VILLE SUR JARNIOUX |
M |
|
8372 |
2800 |
DOUCET FABRICE |
11:06:29 |
V2H |
LA VILLE AUX CLERCS |
M |
|
5066 |
2801 |
CHAUMONTEL ANTHONY |
11:06:29 |
V1H |
LA VILLE AUX CLERCS |
M |
|
5079 |
2802 |
SOULERIN WERNER |
11:06:29 |
SEM |
CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR |
M |
|
6068 |
2803 |
CAMERON PATRICK |
11:06:30 |
V1H |
LE TAILLAN MEDOC |
M |
|
439 |
2804 |
GARCIA HUBERT |
11:06:31 |
V1H |
VILLENAVE D'ORNON |
M |
|
537 |
2805 |
TRUFFIER JOEL |
11:06:37 |
SEM |
MONTCHANIN |
M |
|
1211 |
2806 |
PERRIN PIERRE |
11:06:41 |
V1H |
SANVIGNES LES MINES |
M |
|
6832 |
2807 |
GINET ERIC |
11:06:41 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
5841 |
2808 |
TRUFFIER CHRISTOPHE |
11:06:42 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1053 |
2809 |
GALLEGO JOHANN |
11:06:54 |
SEM |
LE DONJON |
M |
|
1592 |
2810 |
PEYRACHE DIDIER |
11:06:56 |
V2H |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
6785 |
2811 |
LAVILLA DOMINIQUE |
11:07:01 |
V1H |
ANNECY |
M |
|
5925 |
2812 |
SCHWEYER NICOLAS |
11:07:01 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5926 |
2813 |
VALETTE JEAN JACQUES |
11:07:02 |
V1H |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
1181 |
2814 |
MESSE CYPRIEN |
11:07:05 |
ESH |
MONTREUIL SOUS PEROUSE |
M |
|
1335 |
2815 |
LACOUR BERTRON ISABELLE |
11:07:07 |
V1F |
MONTAINVILLE |
F |
|
1143 |
2816 |
BERTRON THIERRY |
11:07:08 |
V1H |
MONTAINVILLE |
M |
|
1142 |
2817 |
FERNANDEZ CARLOS |
11:07:14 |
V1H |
HAUTEVILLE LES DIJON |
M |
|
7045 |
2818 |
JEANNIN DAVID |
11:07:17 |
SEM |
POLLIONNAY |
M |
|
147 |
2819 |
RACHEL DUCOURTIOUX SOYER RACHEL |
11:07:18 |
V1F |
AUTUN |
F |
|
8075 |
2820 |
VALLET CYRILLE |
11:07:27 |
SEM |
SAINT DIDIER |
M |
|
5871 |
2821 |
AUBRY ARNAUD |
11:07:29 |
V1H |
VILLE D'AVRAY |
M |
|
6168 |
2822 |
LACROIX PHILIPPE |
11:07:40 |
SEM |
AURILLAC |
M |
|
7287 |
2823 |
DEVAUX GAELLE |
11:07:47 |
SEF |
JONAGE |
F |
|
7651 |
2824 |
CLERMONT JACQUES |
11:08:05 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6125 |
2825 |
FABREGOUL OLIVIER |
11:08:24 |
V1H |
SAINT CLAIR |
M |
|
1175 |
2826 |
FROSSARD PASCAL |
11:08:25 |
V1H |
ANNONAY |
M |
|
5646 |
2827 |
RAMOS JEREMIE |
11:08:31 |
SEM |
LA LONDE LES MAURES |
M |
|
8463 |
2828 |
LAMART MORGAN |
11:08:33 |
SEM |
FONTENAY LE FLEURY |
M |
|
1761 |
2829 |
CLOPON STEPHANE |
11:08:37 |
SEM |
ACHERES |
M |
|
7238 |
2830 |
SALLES FRANK |
11:08:42 |
V1H |
GRADIGNAN |
M |
|
7957 |
2831 |
DUIVON JEAN MICHEL |
11:08:45 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7951 |
2832 |
ROQUET JEAN |
11:08:45 |
V1H |
COUERON |
M |
|
1425 |
2833 |
CHAVAUX FANNY |
11:08:55 |
SEF |
SOURCIEUX LES MINES |
F |
|
1474 |
2834 |
HOUOT NICOLAS |
11:08:55 |
V1H |
HAUTEVILLE LES DIJON |
M |
|
7298 |
2835 |
PUGEAT GUILLAUME |
11:09:00 |
V1H |
THOIRY |
M |
|
5622 |
2836 |
PEY GODDARD JEAN ERIC |
11:09:14 |
V1H |
ECHIROLLES |
M |
|
1873 |
2837 |
BERT STEPHANE |
11:09:19 |
V1H |
VAULX MILIEU |
M |
|
7924 |
2838 |
REYNAUD EMMANUEL |
11:09:35 |
SEM |
LE PERREUX |
M |
|
6357 |
2839 |
REOCREUX ERIC |
11:09:36 |
SEM |
SAINT FERREOL D'AUROURE |
M |
|
1951 |
2840 |
CHASTANG FRANCOIS XAVIER |
11:09:51 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
7649 |
2841 |
CHAUSSE GREGORY |
11:09:54 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
724 |
2842 |
MAEGLI ROLF |
11:09:58 |
V2H |
MEGGEN |
M |
|
7477 |
2843 |
DEPALLE PATRICK |
11:10:05 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
7205 |
2844 |
DENIS LAURENCE |
11:10:08 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
6115 |
2845 |
PERDRIX BRICE |
11:10:15 |
SEM |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
7437 |
2846 |
MARGUIN FRANi OIS |
11:10:19 |
SEM |
SAINTE SIGOLENE |
M |
|
6612 |
2847 |
ROY JEAN PHILIPPE |
11:10:20 |
V1H |
SURESNES |
M |
|
5236 |
2848 |
VERNIER OLIVIER |
11:10:20 |
SEM |
CHIDDES |
M |
|
7642 |
2849 |
MALIDIN JULIE |
11:10:21 |
SEF |
SAINTE SIGOLENE |
F |
|
6613 |
2850 |
DAGONEAU DAMIEN |
11:10:23 |
SEM |
. |
M |
|
8540 |
2851 |
GACHET FREDERIC |
11:10:24 |
SEM |
. |
M |
|
8541 |
2852 |
MARIE JULIEN |
11:10:25 |
SEM |
BEAULIEU SUR DORDOGNE |
M |
|
5339 |
2853 |
COUTREAU JULIEN |
11:10:36 |
SEM |
ST GERMAIN DE LA GRANGE |
M |
|
5558 |
2854 |
MENY MICHAEL |
11:10:38 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6881 |
2855 |
TACLET JEAN MARC |
11:10:47 |
V1H |
MAUREPAS |
M |
|
203 |
2856 |
VILAS CARLOS |
11:10:48 |
V1H |
DIGOIN |
M |
|
8190 |
2857 |
MAGNIN HUGUES |
11:10:52 |
V1H |
CUBLIZE |
M |
|
5602 |
2858 |
PARRINELLO GERARD |
11:10:59 |
SEM |
CARNOUX EN PROVENCE |
M |
|
5839 |
2859 |
LE BRET BENJAMIN |
11:10:59 |
SEM |
CAHAGNES |
M |
|
6661 |
2860 |
REYMOND PHILIPPE |
11:11:22 |
V2H |
VILLEREST |
M |
|
5576 |
2861 |
RECH PHILIPPE |
11:11:25 |
V1H |
AUBAGNE |
M |
|
529 |
2862 |
LIONNET SYLVIE |
11:11:47 |
V1F |
LE CHATELET EN BRIE |
F |
|
5461 |
2863 |
BAZIN GUYLAINE |
11:11:48 |
V2F |
FONTAINEBLEAU |
F |
|
7851 |
2864 |
DUCROCQ PATRICE |
11:11:50 |
V2H |
GOURNAY SUR MARNE |
M |
|
8171 |
2865 |
DUFFOUR DIDIER |
11:11:51 |
SEM |
ROISSY EN BRIE |
M |
|
5780 |
2866 |
DAMBRE SEBASTIEN |
11:11:56 |
SEM |
LYON 9EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
7299 |
2867 |
DELHAYE THIERRY |
11:12:02 |
V1H |
SAINT GREGOIRE DU VIEVRE |
M |
|
6903 |
2868 |
DUCREUX PATRICK |
11:12:03 |
V2H |
MONTVILLE |
M |
|
6904 |
2869 |
GUILLEMAUT OLIVIER |
11:12:07 |
SEM |
CHASSAGNY |
M |
|
5033 |
2870 |
DUPOUY THIERRY |
11:12:17 |
V1H |
GRADIGNAN |
M |
|
735 |
2871 |
TARIN JEAN MICHEL |
11:12:18 |
V1H |
PELISSANNE |
M |
|
5098 |
2872 |
YAMBA YANN |
11:12:19 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
7014 |
2873 |
GAUVIN CEDRIC |
11:12:24 |
V1H |
TERNAY |
M |
|
8121 |
2874 |
GRIMALDI JEAN MICHEL |
11:13:01 |
V1H |
PELISSANNE |
M |
|
6782 |
2875 |
LEPINE JEAN LUC |
11:13:02 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
8459 |
2876 |
GLIKMAN ANTOINE |
11:13:06 |
SEM |
VINCENNES |
M |
|
7527 |
2877 |
BUGEIA JEAN BENOIT |
11:13:06 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5250 |
2878 |
WACKENHEIM JULIEN |
11:13:07 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5251 |
2879 |
PREAUD OLIVIER |
11:13:13 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
849 |
2880 |
GONDRAN THIERRY |
11:13:28 |
V1H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
858 |
2881 |
CHANTRAINE ANTOINE |
11:13:28 |
V1H |
ASNIERES LES DIJON |
M |
|
1365 |
2882 |
TISSERANT JEAN YVES |
11:13:35 |
SEM |
CHASSELAY |
M |
|
7825 |
2883 |
ANDRE PIERRE ADRIEN |
11:13:36 |
SEM |
CHARNAY LES MACON |
M |
|
7827 |
2884 |
SOULIER PHILIPPE |
11:13:39 |
SEM |
ANNECY LE VIEUX |
M |
|
5516 |
2885 |
FAURE NICOLAS |
11:13:51 |
V1H |
ROCHE |
M |
|
7698 |
2886 |
RODRIGUES FREDERIC |
11:14:08 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7904 |
2887 |
WEETS ANTOINE |
11:14:25 |
SEM |
CHASSIEU |
M |
|
173 |
2888 |
AUGER ALAIN |
11:14:32 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
7597 |
2889 |
MEYER MARIE JO |
11:14:34 |
V2F |
MUNWILLER |
F |
|
6915 |
2890 |
DE GUISA REMI |
11:14:36 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
7098 |
2891 |
VALSECCHI PIERRE |
11:14:48 |
V1H |
MONTIGNY LES METZ |
M |
|
6265 |
2892 |
AUGUE GEORGES |
11:14:54 |
V1H |
CARRIERES SUR SEINE |
M |
|
1485 |
2893 |
GUYARD MATHIEU |
11:15:01 |
SEM |
LA RAVOIRE |
M |
|
5796 |
2894 |
LE BOURRE AGATHE |
11:15:14 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
6586 |
2895 |
URREA PASCAL |
11:15:14 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6585 |
2896 |
CHATAGNON LOIC |
11:15:23 |
SEM |
VILLARD DE LANS |
M |
|
5969 |
2897 |
CARDENAS CAMPOY JOSE |
11:15:25 |
V2H |
CHASSIGNELLES |
M |
|
7456 |
2898 |
RAGEADE FRANCK |
11:15:26 |
SEM |
HERBEYS |
M |
|
487 |
2899 |
ODE DOROTHEE |
11:15:27 |
SEF |
ST ROMAIN AU MONT D OR |
F |
|
1369 |
2900 |
ISABELLO JACKY |
11:15:29 |
V1H |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
7415 |
2901 |
DEPRAETER OLIVIER |
11:15:42 |
V1H |
BRUXELLES |
M |
|
7991 |
2902 |
GAZELLE ERIC |
11:15:53 |
V1H |
LAVERA |
M |
|
6554 |
2903 |
DURAND SOPHIE |
11:15:55 |
V1F |
ANTONY |
F |
|
5054 |
2904 |
RUINART MATHIAS |
11:15:56 |
SEM |
VENDOME |
M |
|
5052 |
2905 |
JACQUEMIN AGNES |
11:15:57 |
V2F |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
25 |
2906 |
DUPERRIER JEAN LUC |
11:16:02 |
V2H |
DARDILLY |
M |
|
6188 |
2907 |
BIDET JEAN NOi L |
11:16:19 |
V1H |
TREMBLAY EN FRANCE |
M |
|
7333 |
2908 |
DE OLIVEIRA JEAN PAUL |
11:16:24 |
V1H |
DARDILLY |
M |
|
5447 |
2909 |
JILET JOEL |
11:16:25 |
V2H |
LONGPONT SUR ORGE |
M |
|
5026 |
2910 |
ISTASSE FREDERIC |
11:16:25 |
SEM |
SAINT CHEF |
M |
|
7972 |
2911 |
FRAS PASCAL |
11:16:26 |
V2H |
SAVIGNY SUR ORGE |
M |
|
5015 |
2912 |
MERCADIER YANNICK |
11:16:26 |
V1F |
VILLEMOISSON SUR ORGE |
F |
|
5016 |
2913 |
ARNAUD AMBROISE |
11:16:31 |
V2H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
7815 |
2914 |
DOREE MARION |
11:16:32 |
SEF |
LA POSSESSION |
F |
|
6480 |
2915 |
DOLIN CAMILLE |
11:16:32 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6476 |
2916 |
DUPRE GILLES |
11:16:33 |
SEM |
MORSANG SUR ORGE |
M |
|
7868 |
2917 |
BRUEL PHILIPPE |
11:16:33 |
V1H |
CHILLY MAZARIN |
M |
|
7866 |
2918 |
BOUCHET FREDERIC |
11:16:33 |
V1H |
MONTGERON |
M |
|
5679 |
2919 |
GAROFANO ANTOINE |
11:16:41 |
V1H |
PELISSANNE |
M |
|
5783 |
2920 |
CHAUFFRUT CHRISTOPHE |
11:16:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
266 |
2921 |
OUSTRY THIBAUT |
11:16:44 |
SEM |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
6630 |
2922 |
CHAMBE PEGGY |
11:16:47 |
SEF |
SAINT MARTIN LA PLAINE |
F |
|
1717 |
2923 |
CHAMBE AUDE |
11:16:48 |
V1F |
LA GRAND'CROIX |
F |
|
1350 |
2924 |
LAGARDE YVES |
11:16:49 |
V2H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
6300 |
2925 |
CHASSON MAXIME JUNIOR |
11:16:49 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7187 |
2926 |
CHASTENET LUC |
11:16:52 |
V2H |
SAINTE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
7925 |
2927 |
PULAZZA CLAUDE |
11:16:59 |
V3F |
DOMESSIN |
F |
1ere V3F |
1556 |
2928 |
MOVERMANN SIMON |
11:17:00 |
V1H |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
1750 |
2929 |
MANGIN BERTRAND |
11:17:18 |
SEF |
SAINT NABORD |
F |
|
6123 |
2930 |
LOUIS GERARD |
11:17:20 |
V3H |
SAINT NABORD |
M |
|
6186 |
2931 |
HAIRAYE STEPHANE |
11:17:21 |
V1H |
SAINT NABORD |
M |
|
6122 |
2932 |
SCHNEIDER ARMAND |
11:17:22 |
V2H |
AY SUR MOSELLE |
M |
|
508 |
2933 |
DEBLOCK BAPTISTE |
11:17:30 |
SEM |
COURBEVOIE |
M |
|
8013 |
2934 |
MARILLAUD JACKY |
11:17:39 |
V2H |
MERY SUR OISE |
M |
|
1686 |
2935 |
ROUSSEAU LYDIE |
11:17:39 |
V2F |
MERY SUR OISE |
F |
|
6099 |
2936 |
DOMINEY PETER FORD |
11:17:41 |
V2H |
ST MAURICE DE GOURDANS |
M |
|
5513 |
2937 |
GUILLIN THIERRY |
11:17:41 |
V1H |
DORANS |
M |
|
5967 |
2938 |
GUILLIN CHRISTEL |
11:17:42 |
V1F |
DORANS |
F |
|
5968 |
2939 |
JUPPET FREDERIC |
11:17:53 |
V1H |
LUCENAY |
M |
|
1795 |
2940 |
CATHELINAUD JOEL |
11:18:00 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
8214 |
2941 |
BUFFARD DAVID |
11:18:03 |
V1H |
LONGES |
M |
|
5626 |
2942 |
MABY PATRICE |
11:18:08 |
V1H |
NOISY LE ROI |
M |
|
7519 |
2943 |
COSTIN CHRISTOPHE |
11:18:25 |
SEM |
CRAPONNE |
M |
|
8403 |
2944 |
NAVON GEORGES |
11:18:27 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
8207 |
2945 |
CHEVALLIER CHRISTOPHE |
11:18:27 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
5550 |
2946 |
VANDERCAMERE ERIC |
11:18:32 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
8166 |
2947 |
BONNEAUD DENIS |
11:18:37 |
SEM |
LE PUY SAINT REPARADE |
M |
|
1300 |
2948 |
MONTERO EMILE |
11:18:44 |
V3F |
BONNEVILLE |
F |
|
155 |
2949 |
JOUNOT STEPHANE |
11:18:45 |
V1H |
BONNEVILLE |
M |
|
156 |
2950 |
FOUASSIER STEPHANE |
11:18:45 |
V2H |
VILLE D'AVRAY |
M |
|
5584 |
2951 |
TALARON MARIE NOELLE |
11:18:45 |
V2F |
COUTOUVRE |
F |
|
5211 |
2952 |
DROUET ALEXANDRE |
11:18:52 |
SEM |
GUIGNICOURT |
M |
|
6284 |
2953 |
SEGUIN FREDERICK |
11:18:53 |
V1H |
MENNEVILLE |
M |
|
6285 |
2954 |
KAFTANDJIAN JEAN PIERRE |
11:19:13 |
V2H |
MERCURY |
M |
|
6280 |
2955 |
PORRAS FLORENT |
11:19:18 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
8247 |
2956 |
VALLE CLAUDE |
11:19:19 |
V2H |
WASQUEHAL |
M |
|
1734 |
2957 |
HARIR FOROUCH KEYVAN |
11:19:24 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6705 |
2958 |
BUO BRUNO |
11:19:26 |
V2H |
SAINT MAUR |
M |
|
7005 |
2959 |
FAURE JEAN FRANCOIS |
11:19:27 |
V1H |
ST ETIENNE DES OULLIERES |
M |
|
6439 |
2960 |
GAUTHE JEAN FRANi OIS |
11:19:27 |
V1H |
ST ETIENNE DES OULLIERES |
M |
|
8206 |
2961 |
CHOUX ARTHUR |
11:19:34 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
7120 |
2962 |
DANJAUME ALAIN |
11:19:35 |
V2H |
BESAYES |
M |
|
5182 |
2963 |
HABERSTROH THEOPHIL |
11:19:35 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
7124 |
2964 |
LASNIER CYRILLE |
11:19:36 |
V1H |
MORESTEL |
M |
|
420 |
2965 |
BERON JEAN PAUL |
11:19:38 |
V2H |
GANDRANGE |
M |
|
809 |
2966 |
THION CYRIL |
11:19:42 |
SEM |
MALAUNAY |
M |
|
5743 |
2967 |
BRUNEAU PHILIPPE |
11:19:49 |
V1H |
51100 |
M |
|
8008 |
2968 |
PRADAYROL PATRICK |
11:20:01 |
V1H |
ISSENDOLUS 46500 |
M |
|
5099 |
2969 |
RUET THIERRY |
11:20:02 |
V1H |
CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR |
M |
|
6238 |
2970 |
GUERRE JEAN |
11:20:04 |
V1H |
ISSENDOLUS |
M |
|
7463 |
2971 |
CADOUX NICOLAS |
11:20:08 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6323 |
2972 |
DURET OLIVIER |
11:20:09 |
SEM |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
6138 |
2973 |
POUGET BENEDICTE |
11:20:10 |
V1F |
VAULNAVEYS LE HAUT |
F |
|
6162 |
2974 |
FOUGEREUX ANNE |
11:20:10 |
SEF |
GARCHES |
F |
|
1930 |
2975 |
LUSSEAU THIERRY |
11:20:22 |
V1H |
SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC |
M |
|
5862 |
2976 |
DROUET PASCAL |
11:20:24 |
V1H |
SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC |
M |
|
5861 |
2977 |
CHANUT PHILIPPE |
11:20:31 |
V1H |
CURTAFOND |
M |
|
8412 |
2978 |
VERNEX FANNY |
11:20:32 |
SEF |
CHONAS L'AMBALLAN |
F |
|
1775 |
2979 |
MILLET FABRICE |
11:20:43 |
V1H |
SEREZIN DU RHONE |
M |
|
1146 |
2980 |
BRANCORSINI LAURENT |
11:20:52 |
SEM |
PIZANi??ON |
M |
|
5617 |
2981 |
BENEZET BRIEUC |
11:21:06 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
447 |
2982 |
BOURDON LOIC |
11:21:10 |
SEM |
BONDUES |
M |
|
1354 |
2983 |
PEENAERT VINCENT |
11:21:15 |
V1H |
BRUNOY |
M |
|
641 |
2984 |
IOTTI STEVE |
11:21:16 |
V1H |
LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX |
M |
|
6143 |
2985 |
GEAYMOND OLIVIER |
11:21:17 |
V1H |
FONTAINE |
M |
|
7956 |
2986 |
IOTTI SEBASTIEN |
11:21:18 |
SEM |
LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX |
M |
|
6142 |
2987 |
GRAJDURA THIERRY |
11:21:21 |
V1H |
ALBIGNY SUR SAONE |
M |
|
184 |
2988 |
BAILLY PIERRE |
11:21:27 |
SEM |
BAUME LES DAMES |
M |
|
1624 |
2989 |
PERRIOT COMTE YANNICK |
11:21:28 |
SEM |
MAICHE |
M |
|
5555 |
2990 |
COMMANAY RICHARD |
11:21:35 |
SEM |
LES CROZETS |
M |
|
5032 |
2991 |
EMERY ARNAUD |
11:21:35 |
SEM |
LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN |
M |
|
5072 |
2992 |
PERSONENI MICHEL |
11:21:36 |
SEM |
DASLE |
M |
|
632 |
2993 |
GRAND EDMOND |
11:21:45 |
V2H |
ST ROMAIN LES ATHEUX |
M |
|
8058 |
2994 |
CANDAIS PHILIPPE |
11:21:51 |
V1H |
ST GERMAIN DE PRINi??AY |
M |
|
6433 |
2995 |
MIGNERY PASCAL |
11:21:53 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7831 |
2996 |
FRERE BORIS |
11:21:53 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
8548 |
2997 |
ARNAUD AMAURY |
11:22:06 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
623 |
2998 |
FERLAY JULIEN |
11:22:06 |
SEM |
RONTALON |
M |
|
5893 |
2999 |
VERNAY CYRIL |
11:22:07 |
SEM |
LA MULATIERE |
M |
|
1135 |
3000 |
HUSSON SYLVAIN |
11:22:11 |
SEM |
LIVERPOOL |
M |
|
1939 |
3001 |
HUSSON CLEMENT |
11:22:13 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5680 |
3002 |
MOREL JACQUES |
11:22:16 |
V3H |
STE MAXIME |
M |
|
8356 |
3003 |
CLEPIER JEAN GUY |
11:22:19 |
V2H |
LA TOUR DU PIN |
M |
|
465 |
3004 |
LAURENT JEROME |
11:22:32 |
SEM |
PUY ST MARTIN |
M |
|
7162 |
3005 |
GUICHARD MONTGUERS AURELIEN |
11:22:32 |
SEM |
VALLON EN SULLY |
M |
|
7830 |
3006 |
VERNE GEOFFROY |
11:22:37 |
V1H |
VERS |
M |
|
7251 |
3007 |
DESBROSSE GUILLAUME |
11:22:42 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
1789 |
3008 |
POLES LUDOVIC |
11:22:43 |
SEM |
SAINT BONNET DE MURE |
M |
|
6619 |
3009 |
FRANCOIS JOHANNA |
11:22:46 |
SEF |
LYON 2EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
5589 |
3010 |
CALLET ESTELLE |
11:22:46 |
SEF |
SAINT ETIENNE |
F |
|
406 |
3011 |
MAISON MARCEL |
11:22:49 |
V2H |
MAISSE |
M |
|
7887 |
3012 |
CUEGNIET GERALD |
11:22:50 |
V2H |
TEYRAN |
M |
|
710 |
3013 |
BRADAI ABDELL ATIF |
11:22:54 |
V2H |
CHARLY |
M |
|
8348 |
3014 |
DESBROSSE JEROME |
11:22:55 |
V1H |
MONTMOREAU |
M |
|
1848 |
3015 |
DOULET RENAUD |
11:22:59 |
SEM |
ST PRIEST EN JAREZ |
M |
|
586 |
3016 |
PROUST MICHEL |
11:23:02 |
V1H |
SAINT CLOUD |
M |
|
8030 |
3017 |
BUFFLIER SEBASTIEN |
11:23:10 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1540 |
3018 |
APER NICOLAS |
11:23:22 |
V1H |
NANTES |
M |
|
6277 |
3019 |
RODOLPHE MORIEUX RODOLPHE |
11:23:24 |
SEM |
SAINT HERBLAIN |
M |
|
6434 |
3020 |
DELCOUR PIERRE |
11:23:28 |
SEM |
LILLE |
M |
|
6022 |
3021 |
SCHABANEL SABINE |
11:23:37 |
SEF |
MONTIGNY |
F |
|
5439 |
3022 |
ECHALIER MATTHIEU |
11:23:39 |
V1H |
DARDILLY |
M |
|
7854 |
3023 |
ROUGEAUX DAVID |
11:23:40 |
V1H |
SERRIERES |
M |
|
6566 |
3024 |
VILOUX AURELIE |
11:23:45 |
SEF |
CLUSES |
F |
|
7829 |
3025 |
FAVARIO LAURENT |
11:23:45 |
V1H |
VILLE LA GRAND |
M |
|
1619 |
3026 |
BRUET ETIENNE |
11:23:46 |
SEM |
CLUSES |
M |
|
7800 |
3027 |
DAVOUST FABRICE |
11:23:58 |
V1H |
ARC LES GRAY |
M |
|
7319 |
3028 |
DUPUICH J JACQUES |
11:23:58 |
V1H |
VELET |
M |
|
5910 |
3029 |
EJUPI AIME |
11:23:59 |
SEM |
BATTRANS |
M |
|
5091 |
3030 |
SAUVAGEOT EMILIE |
11:24:00 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
681 |
3031 |
GEORGIEFF ANNE |
11:24:10 |
V2F |
COLLONGES AU MONT D OR |
F |
|
6942 |
3032 |
VAN SCHEL ETIENNE |
11:24:11 |
V2H |
ALBIGNY SUR SAONE |
M |
|
220 |
3033 |
GUELFO STEPHANIE |
11:24:14 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
1316 |
3034 |
GUELFO MARC |
11:24:15 |
V2H |
REIGNIER |
M |
|
1296 |
3035 |
BUCHART PATRICIA |
11:24:18 |
V1F |
VELIZY |
F |
|
6664 |
3036 |
BAUDOUIN PHILIPPE |
11:24:25 |
SEM |
FOURQUEUX |
M |
|
823 |
3037 |
ROBINET JEAN PIERRE |
11:24:26 |
V3H |
CHATOU |
M |
|
5592 |
3038 |
WESTER SAMUEL |
11:24:32 |
SEM |
RENNES |
M |
|
8188 |
3039 |
MERLE CHRISTIAN |
11:24:36 |
V1H |
MONTAGNY LES LANCHES |
M |
|
6018 |
3040 |
VALLATI LUC |
11:24:37 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
6313 |
3041 |
RAMPON PASCAL |
11:24:37 |
V2H |
SEYNOD |
M |
|
6859 |
3042 |
GAUDRIER TONY |
11:24:47 |
V1H |
TOURS |
M |
|
6762 |
3043 |
BAPST ALBERT |
11:24:58 |
V2H |
ERSTEIN |
M |
|
5464 |
3044 |
FOURNEL FRANCK |
11:25:02 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
7798 |
3045 |
BAZERQUE LAURENT |
11:25:13 |
V1H |
REYRIEUX |
M |
|
141 |
3046 |
IAFRATE ERIC |
11:25:13 |
SEM |
KOENIGSMACKER |
M |
|
5507 |
3047 |
JOUFFREY NICOLAS |
11:25:16 |
ESH |
DIJON |
M |
|
7395 |
3048 |
BAGUET DOMINIQUE |
11:25:19 |
V1H |
ST JEAN DE VEDAS |
M |
|
5952 |
3049 |
LANCIEN GUILLAUME |
11:25:22 |
SEM |
PARIS 11EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
|
8063 |
3050 |
TISSOT MICHEL |
11:25:25 |
V3H |
CHALEY |
M |
|
6005 |
3051 |
GUIDOT FRANi OIS |
11:25:30 |
V1H |
SEVRES |
M |
|
1104 |
3052 |
PELLEGRIN JEREMY |
11:25:37 |
SEM |
CAGNES SUR MER |
M |
|
7832 |
3053 |
HERLIN THIERRY |
11:25:37 |
V1H |
VILLENEUVE LOUBET |
M |
|
7861 |
3054 |
LEGRAIN THOMAS |
11:25:40 |
V1H |
LEVALLOIS PERRET |
M |
|
5263 |
3055 |
BRUN JEROME |
11:25:58 |
SEM |
MONTROTTIER |
M |
|
6909 |
3056 |
JOUNOT SEBASTIEN |
11:26:00 |
V1H |
REVONNAS |
M |
|
7387 |
3057 |
MITAUT CHRISTINE |
11:26:03 |
V2F |
ANNECY LE VIEUX |
F |
|
5762 |
3058 |
PILLIERE REMY |
11:26:05 |
V2H |
GARCHES |
M |
|
1098 |
3059 |
SMOLIS SERGE |
11:26:06 |
V1H |
LE BOIS D'OINGT |
M |
|
7932 |
3060 |
GAILLARD CHRISTINE |
11:26:15 |
V2F |
FAVERGES |
F |
|
7716 |
3061 |
BOSSUET PHILIPPE |
11:26:15 |
V2H |
SAINT NIZIER DU MOUCHEROT |
M |
|
7715 |
3062 |
RENAULT JULIEN |
11:26:19 |
SEM |
VANVES |
M |
|
6412 |
3063 |
DE CASTELLANE LIONEL |
11:26:21 |
SEM |
ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
M |
|
5672 |
3064 |
BERTHION MATTHIEU |
11:26:25 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5637 |
3065 |
DELHAYE JULIEN |
11:26:38 |
SEM |
PONT DE VAUX |
M |
|
5475 |
3066 |
PATERNOTTE VINCENT |
11:26:45 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
7047 |
3067 |
VERGUET PATRICK |
11:26:47 |
V2H |
MONTMOROT |
M |
|
8089 |
3068 |
ELFASSY STEPHANE |
11:26:57 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
477 |
3069 |
SIMONIN GERARD |
11:26:58 |
V3H |
ALLAUCH |
M |
|
594 |
3070 |
ROLLET JEAN MARC |
11:26:59 |
V2H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
5675 |
3071 |
VERLYCK THIBAUT |
11:26:59 |
SEM |
TOURCOING |
M |
|
5676 |
3072 |
PELLISSIER STEPHANE |
11:27:02 |
V1H |
MANDUEL |
M |
|
461 |
3073 |
RIVOIRE ANDRE |
11:27:02 |
V2H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
7530 |
3074 |
COLPART PATRICK |
11:27:06 |
V1H |
BOUC BEL AIR |
M |
|
7661 |
3075 |
FOUDRINIER EMMANUEL |
11:27:06 |
SEM |
POMMIERS LA PLACETTE |
M |
|
5935 |
3076 |
CANISTRI LAURENT |
11:27:12 |
SEM |
NICE |
M |
|
7431 |
3077 |
BOUCHE SEBASTIEN |
11:27:12 |
SEM |
NICE |
M |
|
5248 |
3078 |
CHORFA TAYEB |
11:27:24 |
SEM |
BRON |
M |
|
7737 |
3079 |
GUIRAUD PERRINE |
11:27:26 |
SEF |
VILLEURBANNE |
F |
|
6468 |
3080 |
GERAUD MICHEL |
11:27:29 |
V2H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
183 |
3081 |
LETOURNEUR SEBASTIEN |
11:27:55 |
SEM |
TENAY |
M |
|
7945 |
3082 |
ZAMBON NINO |
11:27:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
928 |
3083 |
GINDRE LUDOVIC |
11:28:00 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6778 |
3084 |
PAVIOT BERTRAND |
11:28:00 |
V1H |
JUILLAN |
M |
|
6711 |
3085 |
PEIRON RODOLPHE |
11:28:00 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5064 |
3086 |
BEARD THIERRY |
11:28:01 |
V2H |
BERNAC DEBAT |
M |
|
6708 |
3087 |
BALAY NICOLAS |
11:28:01 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5045 |
3088 |
JUGNET BRUNO |
11:28:02 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1698 |
3089 |
BOURRAS STEPHANE |
11:28:03 |
SEM |
GREZIEU LA VARENNE |
M |
|
8555 |
3090 |
RODRIGUEZ MARC |
11:28:20 |
V1H |
AUBAGNE |
M |
|
5463 |
3091 |
SUPLISSON FLORENT |
11:28:25 |
V2H |
LA TOUR DE SALVAGNY |
M |
|
7542 |
3092 |
TOULOUZE STEPHANE |
11:28:29 |
V1H |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
8470 |
3093 |
BONHOMME ANTOINE |
11:28:39 |
SEM |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
257 |
3094 |
BOUTEILLER LIONEL |
11:28:39 |
V1H |
LA VERPILLIERE |
M |
|
264 |
3095 |
BUISSON SEBASTIEN |
11:28:55 |
SEM |
LYON 5EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
8297 |
3096 |
BESSON ERIC |
11:28:58 |
V2H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
261 |
3097 |
ZNATI BRUNO |
11:29:22 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
1234 |
3098 |
NICOD LAURENT |
11:29:33 |
V2H |
ETREPIGNEY |
M |
|
6139 |
3099 |
EDOUARD BRUNO |
11:29:40 |
SEM |
AVON |
M |
|
8021 |
3100 |
BUISSON VINCENT |
11:29:41 |
SEM |
BARBY |
M |
|
5660 |
3101 |
BEL JEAN PHILIPPE |
11:29:45 |
SEM |
VERS |
M |
|
1650 |
3102 |
THOMAS AURELIEN |
11:29:46 |
SEM |
EYGUIERES |
M |
|
7935 |
3103 |
DAMOURETTE STEPAHNE |
11:29:46 |
V1H |
DEOLS |
M |
|
7931 |
3104 |
NICODEME PHILIPPE |
11:29:57 |
V2H |
VAUREAL |
M |
|
6666 |
3105 |
BONNERY REMY |
11:29:58 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1473 |
3106 |
ARIPA GERARD |
11:30:06 |
V2H |
ECOUEN |
M |
|
1710 |
3107 |
DAURIA CAROLE |
11:30:07 |
SEF |
MONISTROL SUR LOIRE |
F |
|
1124 |
3108 |
DAURIA PATRICE |
11:30:10 |
V1H |
MONISTROL SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
1125 |
3109 |
DUCOURNEAU ERIC |
11:30:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
118 |
3110 |
EXBRAYAT CEDRIC |
11:30:27 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
7336 |
3111 |
BRANGER THIERRY |
11:30:33 |
V1H |
TREVOUX |
M |
|
506 |
3112 |
DUNAND BERNARD |
11:30:54 |
V2H |
SCIEZ |
M |
|
5283 |
3113 |
GABRIEL PHILIPPE |
11:30:54 |
V2H |
MONTGERON |
M |
|
5562 |
3114 |
PESTRE LIONEL |
11:30:55 |
V1H |
MONTOISON |
M |
|
7691 |
3115 |
CASTELLI FREDERIC |
11:31:19 |
V1H |
TRIEL SUR SEINE |
M |
|
6377 |
3116 |
SCHEFFMANN ALAIN |
11:31:19 |
V1H |
ACHERES |
M |
|
6361 |
3117 |
KRIVTCHIK KEVIN |
11:31:21 |
SEM |
SAINT SYMPHORIEN D OZON |
M |
|
5566 |
3118 |
PALAGI PHILIPPE |
11:31:29 |
SEM |
HYERES |
M |
|
1664 |
3119 |
LAMMENS SAMUEL |
11:31:30 |
V1H |
SAINT CONTEST |
M |
|
8259 |
3120 |
LAMMENS PASCALE |
11:31:30 |
V2F |
SAINT CONTEST |
F |
|
8258 |
3121 |
LUBAC FLORIAN |
11:31:55 |
V1H |
EVIAN LES BAINS |
M |
|
767 |
3122 |
LANDINI MARIE |
11:32:04 |
SEF |
LOYETTES |
F |
|
8912 |
3123 |
PARATTE MATTHIEU |
11:32:05 |
SEM |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
5878 |
3124 |
GUICHARD HELENE |
11:32:11 |
V1F |
GRENOBLE |
F |
|
938 |
3125 |
PUPIER ETIENNE |
11:32:23 |
V3H |
ST SYMPHORIEN SUR COISE |
M |
|
1153 |
3126 |
BORE PIERRE EMMANUEL |
11:32:28 |
V1H |
SAINT NOM LA BRETECHE |
M |
|
7518 |
3127 |
TAYEEL SEBASTIEN |
11:32:56 |
SEM |
VIF |
M |
|
6999 |
3128 |
CHAVANON DAVID |
11:33:06 |
V1H |
CHARLY |
M |
|
7323 |
3129 |
FIORITO PATRICK |
11:33:22 |
V1H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
6707 |
3130 |
ZANNI DARIO |
11:33:25 |
V1H |
COLOGNY |
M |
|
5706 |
3131 |
PEJU SYLVAIN |
11:33:30 |
SEM |
X |
M |
|
5497 |
3132 |
CHICHE DAN |
11:33:30 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6030 |
3133 |
DUPONT GUILLAUME |
11:33:31 |
SEM |
OULLINS |
M |
|
5549 |
3134 |
ORTEGA JEROME |
11:33:31 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5426 |
3135 |
BEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
11:33:41 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
1785 |
3136 |
MOISY FRANCE |
11:33:41 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
1322 |
3137 |
BREYMAND BENOIT |
11:33:42 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1321 |
3138 |
BOSSHARDT THIERRY |
11:33:42 |
V2H |
NANTES |
M |
|
1305 |
3139 |
LEFEVRE ELOI |
11:33:48 |
SEM |
BEAUREPAIRE |
M |
|
7150 |
3140 |
BLANC MARIE ODILE |
11:33:51 |
V1F |
LA TOUR EN JAREZ |
F |
|
887 |
3141 |
DURAND GINOU |
11:33:52 |
V2F |
CIVENS |
F |
|
1255 |
3142 |
RATHIER STEPHANIE |
11:33:52 |
V1F |
SAINT PRIEST EN JAREZ |
F |
|
1254 |
3143 |
THOVISTE VERONIQUE |
11:33:52 |
V1F |
L'ETRAT |
F |
|
917 |
3144 |
TENNE ADRIEN |
11:34:04 |
SEM |
PANTIN |
M |
|
7711 |
3145 |
FERROUX FABRICE |
11:34:12 |
SEM |
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
M |
|
7383 |
3146 |
MULLER ARNAUD |
11:34:13 |
SEM |
SAINT DIDIER AU MONT D'OR |
M |
|
1215 |
3147 |
FLEURANCE RAPHAEL |
11:34:17 |
V2H |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
8309 |
3148 |
GARRON ANTHONY |
11:34:20 |
SEM |
LA MALUTIERE |
M |
|
698 |
3149 |
MEYNIEU HENDRYK |
11:34:27 |
SEM |
MONTLUEL |
M |
|
8915 |
3150 |
GASPAROVIC BERNARD |
11:34:27 |
V3H |
VITRY SUR SEINE |
M |
|
7669 |
3151 |
MATTA GIANNI |
11:34:28 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
7665 |
3152 |
DALLARD HUBERT |
11:34:36 |
V1H |
CARRIERES SUR SEINE |
M |
|
6391 |
3153 |
GAMON PASCAL |
11:34:36 |
V1H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
7900 |
3154 |
HUAUX PHILIPPE |
11:34:36 |
V2H |
ST PRIX |
M |
|
1921 |
3155 |
BOURGINE PHILIPPE |
11:34:40 |
V1H |
MALAKOFF |
M |
|
5984 |
3156 |
LESOIN STEPHANE |
11:34:40 |
V1H |
CHATOU |
M |
|
6623 |
3157 |
MORIN XAVIER |
11:34:40 |
V1H |
VILLE SOUS ANJOU |
M |
|
5759 |
3158 |
JON CHRISTIAN |
11:34:57 |
SEM |
LES CLEFS |
M |
|
7585 |
3159 |
RETHORET CHRISTOPHE |
11:35:00 |
SEM |
BLODELSHEIM |
M |
|
7135 |
3160 |
BERNARD HELIS EMILIE |
11:35:02 |
SEF |
SAINT ROMAIN EN GAL |
F |
|
6226 |
3161 |
BONVALLET MYLENE |
11:35:03 |
SEF |
VIENNE |
F |
|
6225 |
3162 |
CHEVALIER CAROLINE |
11:35:05 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
1513 |
3163 |
MASSON PHILIPPE |
11:35:10 |
V1H |
TALUYERS |
M |
|
5297 |
3164 |
LEPAGE VINCENT |
11:35:12 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
8329 |
3165 |
GARCIA RICARDO |
11:35:13 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1570 |
3166 |
ANTOINET SAMUEL |
11:35:33 |
SEM |
GENILAC |
M |
|
6769 |
3167 |
VUILLEMOT JEROME |
11:35:42 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5170 |
3168 |
LACROIX ALEXIS |
11:35:47 |
SEM |
MONTAGNAT |
M |
|
6742 |
3169 |
QUAISSARD GAi TAN |
11:35:48 |
SEM |
MONTAGNAT |
M |
|
6743 |
3170 |
BARRATIER FABIENNE |
11:36:05 |
V1F |
SEYSSUEL |
F |
|
8569 |
3171 |
DALMAIS GEORGES |
11:36:05 |
V2H |
SEREZIN DU RHONE |
M |
|
8491 |
3172 |
PETIT PAS MARC |
11:36:06 |
SEM |
PIERREFEU DU VAR |
M |
|
7985 |
3173 |
POLI CHRISTOPHE |
11:36:07 |
V1H |
PIERREFEU DU VAR |
M |
|
7968 |
3174 |
CESARATTO LOIC |
11:36:13 |
V1H |
SAINT FERREL D'AUROURE |
M |
|
1314 |
3175 |
VALLETTE VIALLARD HUGUES |
11:36:13 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
1118 |
3176 |
WATISSEE ANTOINE |
11:36:15 |
V1H |
NEUILLY |
M |
|
1055 |
3177 |
SENTENAC DIDIER |
11:36:31 |
V1H |
ROCHECORBON |
M |
|
6389 |
3178 |
FUSTINONI GUY |
11:36:35 |
V2H |
COURTENAY |
M |
|
5795 |
3179 |
MEUNIER STEPHANE |
11:36:35 |
V1H |
HEYRIEUX |
M |
|
8301 |
3180 |
FOULIER JEAN |
11:36:35 |
V1H |
VALENCIN |
M |
|
8130 |
3181 |
GALLAND MARIE CELINE |
11:36:36 |
V1F |
BEAUCAIRE |
F |
|
5596 |
3182 |
GOBET JEROME |
11:36:36 |
V1H |
NOISY LE GRAND |
M |
|
1711 |
3183 |
PERRIN STEPHANE |
11:36:39 |
SEM |
MEUDON |
M |
|
5431 |
3184 |
BENAYOUN PHILIPPE |
11:36:49 |
V1H |
NOISY LE ROI |
M |
|
6372 |
3185 |
VEYRINES BENOIT |
11:36:54 |
V1H |
NOISY LE ROI |
M |
|
6319 |
3186 |
SEBAN ERIC |
11:36:56 |
V1H |
VANVES |
M |
|
7510 |
3187 |
BERTHOUD THIERRY |
11:37:02 |
V1H |
VERNEUIL SUR SEINE |
M |
|
6656 |
3188 |
FERRATON JEAN LUC |
11:37:07 |
V1H |
FEUCHEROLLES |
M |
|
6317 |
3189 |
SANCHEZ JEAN FRANCOIS |
11:37:17 |
V1H |
NOISY LE ROI |
M |
|
6353 |
3190 |
BRILLANT GAEL |
11:37:32 |
V1H |
CHAMBRAY LES TOURS |
M |
|
6111 |
3191 |
GUICHARD JEAN PAUL |
11:37:32 |
V2H |
JONZIEUX |
M |
|
6968 |
3192 |
SIECKER GERARD |
11:37:33 |
V2H |
CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE |
M |
|
5677 |
3193 |
CORTES DAMIEN |
11:37:51 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
8441 |
3194 |
BIORDI RENE |
11:37:56 |
V2H |
JOUY AUX ARCHES |
M |
|
1337 |
3195 |
JAGGI VERONIQUE |
11:37:57 |
V1F |
METZ |
F |
|
845 |
3196 |
ALAMBRET FRANCOIS |
11:38:06 |
SEM |
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M |
|
5088 |
3197 |
BUARD PIERRE YVES |
11:38:21 |
SEM |
LE MANS |
M |
|
1206 |
3198 |
BRUN CEDRIC |
11:38:26 |
SEM |
GRIGNY |
M |
|
1927 |
3199 |
CREAVEN DYLAN |
11:38:37 |
SEM |
LONDON |
M |
|
7421 |
3200 |
GALTIER EMMANUEL |
11:38:40 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
503 |
3201 |
WACH CHRISTOPHE |
11:38:48 |
V1H |
LA TERRASSE |
M |
|
6496 |
3202 |
GIULIANI CYRIL |
11:38:53 |
SEM |
SAINTE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
1071 |
3203 |
KARLEN STEPHANE |
11:39:04 |
V1H |
MARIN |
M |
|
5036 |
3204 |
PIRON GREGORY |
11:39:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8908 |
3205 |
NIGHOGHOSSIAN VINCENT |
11:39:44 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
721 |
3206 |
WIBAUX AYMERIC |
11:39:45 |
V1H |
PONTOISE |
M |
|
7070 |
3207 |
WIBAUX OPHELIE |
11:39:45 |
V1F |
PONTOISE |
F |
|
7069 |
3208 |
DAVID SOPHIE |
11:39:52 |
V2F |
PARIS |
F |
|
5845 |
3209 |
ZIMMERMANN ERIC |
11:39:54 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6704 |
3210 |
NAU XAVIER |
11:39:57 |
SEM |
MEYRIN |
M |
|
456 |
3211 |
VIVODTZEV FABIEN |
11:39:58 |
SEM |
GRADIGNAN |
M |
|
560 |
3212 |
MARTIN JEAN LUC |
11:40:05 |
V2H |
MARLY LA VILLE |
M |
|
1297 |
3213 |
HOEY MURIEL |
11:40:13 |
V2F |
L'ISLE D'ABEAU |
F |
|
8480 |
3214 |
NICOUX THIERRY |
11:40:16 |
V1H |
POUSSAY |
M |
|
7093 |
3215 |
NICOUX ISABELLE |
11:40:18 |
V1F |
POUSSAY |
F |
|
7092 |
3216 |
MOR EMMANUEL |
11:40:21 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5719 |
3217 |
LAVESVRE YANNICK |
11:40:25 |
SEM |
LA CELLE EN MORVAN |
M |
|
8158 |
3218 |
VINAY YANN |
11:40:25 |
SEM |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
8529 |
3219 |
COTTIN MICHEL |
11:40:34 |
V1H |
NEVERS |
M |
|
1784 |
3220 |
MAXANT LOIC |
11:40:34 |
SEM |
ANDERNY |
M |
|
5510 |
3221 |
HOUSSET MORGAN |
11:40:34 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1298 |
3222 |
ASTA VOLA JEREMY |
11:41:26 |
SEF |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
5998 |
3223 |
LECUYER FABIEN |
11:41:27 |
SEM |
AMBUTRIX |
M |
|
6461 |
3224 |
LECUYER BERNARD |
11:41:27 |
V2H |
LES ROCHES DE CONDRIEU |
M |
|
6463 |
3225 |
SANCHEZ YVES |
11:41:33 |
V1H |
UPIE |
M |
|
6917 |
3226 |
RONCALLI DANIEL |
11:41:34 |
V3H |
UPIE |
M |
|
6895 |
3227 |
ROGNON CHRISTIAN |
11:41:56 |
V2H |
GARDANNE |
M |
|
7992 |
3228 |
CARVAL PHILIPPE |
11:42:01 |
V1H |
ST LAURENT DE MURE |
M |
|
8454 |
3229 |
THIRARD FRANCK |
11:42:03 |
V1H |
SAINT BONNET DE MURE |
M |
|
8457 |
3230 |
CASSAZ LAURENT |
11:42:04 |
SEM |
GRENAY |
M |
|
8511 |
3231 |
LABOUBEE ERIC |
11:42:05 |
V1H |
SAINT LAURENT DE Mi??RE |
M |
|
8458 |
3232 |
LOISEAU JEAN |
11:42:08 |
V2H |
SAINT MAURICE |
M |
|
8007 |
3233 |
HAVARD NATHALIE |
11:42:08 |
V1F |
ROCHETAILLEE |
F |
|
8455 |
3234 |
DIVRY VERONIQUE |
11:42:11 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
8456 |
3235 |
ASSIBAT FLORENCE |
11:42:12 |
SEF |
MALAKOFF |
F |
|
1551 |
3236 |
JARDY PATRICK |
11:42:24 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7641 |
3237 |
PAPAZIAN CAROLE |
11:42:28 |
V1F |
FONTENAY SOUS BOIS |
F |
|
1843 |
3238 |
GEORGY JEAN |
11:42:29 |
V3H |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
1838 |
3239 |
CADOZ AURELIEN |
11:42:31 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
8438 |
3240 |
CILLO ROCCO |
11:42:40 |
SEM |
DIGOIN |
M |
|
1419 |
3241 |
BOURDON FRANK |
11:42:42 |
SEM |
PARAY LE MONIAL |
M |
|
1522 |
3242 |
ALIMOUSSA KADER |
11:42:45 |
V1H |
ST THIBAULT DES VIGNES |
M |
|
7073 |
3243 |
PERRIER NICOLAS |
11:42:47 |
SEM |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
6106 |
3244 |
SCHMITT CHRISTIANE |
11:43:23 |
V2F |
CREPIEUX LA PAPE |
F |
|
128 |
3245 |
CREUZET LAURENT |
11:43:25 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
8365 |
3246 |
VARENNE DAVID |
11:43:27 |
V1H |
VEAUCHE |
M |
|
1043 |
3247 |
WILT OLIVIER |
11:43:29 |
V1H |
SAVERNE |
M |
|
1916 |
3248 |
WILT SYLVIE |
11:43:31 |
V1F |
SAVERNE |
F |
|
288 |
3249 |
TISSOT DAVID |
11:43:41 |
SEM |
SIMANDRE SUR SURAN |
M |
|
759 |
3250 |
LAMBEAU GERALD |
11:43:43 |
SEM |
VOIRON |
M |
|
7301 |
3251 |
NAMIN CHARLES |
11:43:45 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1072 |
3252 |
BARDET SEBASTIEN |
11:43:47 |
SEM |
BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
|
6255 |
3253 |
LEAL JEAN BAPTISTE |
11:43:53 |
SEM |
MONS |
M |
|
1557 |
3254 |
ALLIAUME VERONIQUE |
11:44:03 |
V1F |
LA GRANDE MOTTE |
F |
|
5630 |
3255 |
DOMETTE FREDERIC |
11:44:19 |
V1H |
LA VILLE AUX CLERCS |
M |
|
5076 |
3256 |
CHORGNON LUDOVIC |
11:44:19 |
V1H |
. |
M |
|
1069 |
3257 |
PIAT PHILIPPE |
11:44:21 |
V1H |
NOGENT SUR MARNE |
M |
|
5078 |
3258 |
BARBIER LUDOVIC |
11:44:22 |
SEM |
PEZOU |
M |
|
1941 |
3259 |
ALCANTARA JEAN FRANCOIS |
11:44:37 |
V1H |
ST FELIX |
M |
|
7578 |
3260 |
GUIGUES OLIVIER |
11:44:42 |
V2H |
SAINT QUENTIN SUR ISERE |
M |
|
5978 |
3261 |
TURCANO DAVID |
11:44:47 |
V1H |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
1945 |
3262 |
BRAULT DAVID ALEXANDRE |
11:44:50 |
SEM |
TROYES |
M |
|
1616 |
3263 |
TOUSSAINT LAURENT |
11:44:51 |
SEM |
BREVIANDES |
M |
|
1644 |
3264 |
KIEV VANN JACQUES |
11:45:04 |
SEM |
CLUSES |
M |
|
1384 |
3265 |
HOFMANN LAURENT |
11:45:06 |
V1H |
ECHALLENS |
M |
|
5020 |
3266 |
BRANDOLINI VINCENT |
11:45:09 |
SEM |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
5972 |
3267 |
GONTHIER MARCEL |
11:45:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
757 |
3268 |
ABDALLAH STEPHANE |
11:45:17 |
SEM |
MORNANT |
M |
|
1891 |
3269 |
PERRIER FLORENCE |
11:45:20 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
149 |
3270 |
NASSIBOU JEROME |
11:45:21 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5220 |
3271 |
ORTA EMMANUEL |
11:45:22 |
V1H |
SAINT SYMPHORIEN DE LAY |
M |
|
1068 |
3272 |
MEYER SYLVAIN |
11:45:23 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7270 |
3273 |
COULIARD FRANi OISE |
11:45:26 |
SEF |
ST VICTOR SUR LOIRE |
F |
|
6420 |
3274 |
BRUGGEMAN ANTOINE |
11:45:27 |
ESH |
CABRIES |
M |
|
559 |
3275 |
LOURDEL SEBASTIEN |
11:45:27 |
SEM |
ST VICTOR SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
6108 |
3276 |
BRUGGEMAN ERIC |
11:45:27 |
V2H |
CABRIES |
M |
|
558 |
3277 |
TAMET JULIEN |
11:45:30 |
SEM |
LA FOUILLOUSE |
M |
|
6654 |
3278 |
CASTAN CLAUDE |
11:45:30 |
V2H |
ST BONNET DE MURE |
M |
|
223 |
3279 |
JACQUEMMOZ ANDRE |
11:45:34 |
V3H |
SAINT JULIEN MONTDENIS |
M |
|
6375 |
3280 |
BOUAM BENOIT |
11:45:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5816 |
3281 |
DELAUP BENOIT |
11:45:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5817 |
3282 |
FAVRE BONVIN THIERRY |
11:45:48 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1273 |
3283 |
DOEBELI STEPHANE |
11:45:48 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1275 |
3284 |
GONCALVES REMI |
11:45:52 |
SEM |
PROVINS |
M |
|
6725 |
3285 |
IARDONI DAVID |
11:45:53 |
SEM |
AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
M |
|
7155 |
3286 |
NORMAND PHILIPPE |
11:46:03 |
V1H |
REVEL TOURDAN |
M |
|
1742 |
3287 |
BLACHE NICOLAS |
11:46:04 |
SEM |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
639 |
3288 |
COUTURIER OLIVIER |
11:46:12 |
SEM |
LA BALME DE SILLINGY |
M |
|
5343 |
3289 |
DORNIC JEAN LUC |
11:46:18 |
SEM |
QUIMPER |
M |
|
726 |
3290 |
PACHONSKI SEBASTIEN |
11:46:22 |
V1H |
FOUGEROLLES |
M |
|
5184 |
3291 |
ESSEX JOHN |
11:46:27 |
V2H |
TRIEL SUR SEINE |
M |
|
7923 |
3292 |
NEEL PIERRICK |
11:46:28 |
SEM |
LILLE |
M |
|
1045 |
3293 |
BEAL DAVID |
11:46:32 |
SEM |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
1209 |
3294 |
DUONG HUYNH GIAO |
11:46:41 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
551 |
3295 |
MAUDRU MICHEL |
11:46:44 |
V1H |
ALLAUCH |
M |
|
807 |
3296 |
ROBERT CHRISTIAN |
11:46:46 |
V1H |
PERTUIS |
M |
|
959 |
3297 |
MOUYER CYRIL |
11:46:50 |
SEM |
SAINT GEORGES D'ESPERANCH |
M |
|
1797 |
3298 |
BONNEFOND ALIZEE |
11:46:50 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
8535 |
3299 |
RICHARD PASCAL |
11:46:54 |
V1H |
DOMMARTIN |
M |
|
1426 |
3300 |
GAUDRON JEAN PIERRE |
11:47:01 |
V3H |
DOMERAT |
M |
|
1726 |
3301 |
RIMPICI DIDIER |
11:47:02 |
V1H |
VILLEBRET |
M |
|
1670 |
3302 |
KAFTANDJIAN JEAN PIERRE CHRISTIAN |
11:47:12 |
V2H |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
6507 |
3303 |
RIONDET NICOLAS |
11:47:26 |
SEM |
SERRIERES DE BRIORD |
M |
|
1928 |
3304 |
LE JORT YVON |
11:47:26 |
V3H |
PLERIN |
M |
|
6996 |
3305 |
MICHELLIER CHRISTOPHE |
11:47:27 |
SEM |
LE BOURGET DU LAC |
M |
|
6174 |
3306 |
SAUTEL BERNARD |
11:47:43 |
V1H |
CAVAILLON |
M |
|
6671 |
3307 |
PHELIPPEAU DANIEL |
11:47:45 |
V2H |
CHARBONNIERES LES BAINS |
M |
|
7628 |
3308 |
PEGAZ FREDERIC |
11:47:45 |
V2H |
APT |
M |
|
6351 |
3309 |
LEGER DIDIER |
11:47:57 |
V2H |
JARVILLE LA MALGRANGE |
M |
|
6910 |
3310 |
RAKETAMANGA ALAIN |
11:47:57 |
V2H |
DUGNY / MEUSE |
M |
|
5855 |
3311 |
TURON LYDIE |
11:48:04 |
SEF |
SAINT MARTIN LA PORTE |
F |
|
1991 |
3312 |
MARCHAND MICHEL |
11:48:05 |
SEM |
MONTALIEU VERCIEU |
M |
|
1992 |
3313 |
GRIMALDI SERGE |
11:48:08 |
V1H |
CHARLY |
M |
|
6965 |
3314 |
FALLOU STEPHANE |
11:48:09 |
V1H |
POLLIONNAY |
M |
|
7474 |
3315 |
LOUBIC THOMAS |
11:48:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4141 |
3316 |
VIDAL GREGOIRE |
11:48:24 |
SEM |
HEGENHEIM |
M |
|
7870 |
3317 |
LEONARD MATTHIS |
11:48:26 |
ESH |
VILLARS |
M |
|
715 |
3318 |
TARASCO FREDERIC |
11:48:56 |
V1H |
AIGUES MORTES |
M |
|
5195 |
3319 |
TONIETTO JEAN LUC |
11:48:57 |
V2H |
WUENHEIM |
M |
|
5405 |
3320 |
THEVENET PATRICE |
11:48:59 |
SEM |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
5372 |
3321 |
DEMURTAS ROBERTO |
11:49:02 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6354 |
3322 |
BYCZEK PHILIPPE |
11:49:08 |
V2H |
CHAMP SUR DRAC |
M |
|
230 |
3323 |
SARKOZY CLEMENTINE |
11:49:10 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
5199 |
3324 |
OBLIN FLORENT |
11:49:11 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5200 |
3325 |
FLAVIN GILLES |
11:49:11 |
V1H |
VIENNE |
M |
|
1089 |
3326 |
FLAVIN CHRISTOPHE |
11:49:13 |
V1H |
DOUSSARD |
M |
|
5074 |
3327 |
CHIABAUT NICOLAS |
11:49:14 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5257 |
3328 |
QUENDOLO EDI |
11:49:18 |
V2H |
IRIGNY |
M |
|
217 |
3329 |
DURET JULIEN |
11:49:19 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
482 |
3330 |
VEYRON JEAN MARC |
11:49:35 |
V2H |
ST REMY DE PROVENCE |
M |
|
1638 |
3331 |
ROUME ROLAND |
11:49:38 |
SEM |
MONTBRISON |
M |
|
1748 |
3332 |
FONTAINE DOMINIQUE |
11:49:39 |
V3H |
LAGNY SUR MARNE |
M |
|
5520 |
3333 |
GOUGET CATHERINE |
11:49:41 |
V2F |
CHAMPAGNE |
F |
|
7734 |
3334 |
GOUGET MAXIME |
11:49:41 |
ESH |
CHAMPAGNE |
M |
|
6849 |
3335 |
ALARCON VIVIEN |
11:49:53 |
SEM |
MONTBRISON |
M |
|
1747 |
3336 |
ALARCON MIGUEL |
11:49:54 |
V2H |
MONTBRISON |
M |
|
1746 |
3337 |
LUCATS LAURENCE |
11:49:58 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
6329 |
3338 |
PASINATO BRUNO |
11:50:23 |
V2H |
CONDRIEU |
M |
|
263 |
3339 |
DUVAL CHRISTOPHE |
11:50:36 |
V1H |
LA CIOTAT |
M |
|
541 |
3340 |
SEILLIER PASCAL |
11:50:36 |
SEM |
AURIOL |
M |
|
540 |
3341 |
LEONARDELLI LAURENT |
11:50:37 |
SEM |
LA CIOTAT |
M |
|
539 |
3342 |
MARTINEZ JEAN MARC |
11:50:39 |
SEM |
LA CIOTAT |
M |
|
5252 |
3343 |
BACHET CHRISTIAN |
11:50:40 |
V2H |
AMBERT |
M |
|
861 |
3344 |
BIRDSALL MARK |
11:50:41 |
SEM |
PESCHADOIRES |
M |
|
8916 |
3345 |
BALTENWECK MICHEL |
11:50:50 |
V2H |
LAMPERTHEIM |
M |
|
5751 |
3346 |
BOLLENBACH DIDIER |
11:50:51 |
V2H |
LAMPERTHEIM |
M |
|
8382 |
3347 |
PAYEN ROBERT |
11:50:53 |
V2H |
STRASBOURG |
M |
|
8360 |
3348 |
MOUEZA MARC |
11:50:58 |
SEM |
STRASBOURG |
M |
|
7733 |
3349 |
WILLEMS ALAIN |
11:51:02 |
V2H |
MEUDON LA FORET |
M |
|
990 |
3350 |
MICHEL JEAN JACQUES |
11:51:06 |
V2H |
LA CHAPELLE DE LA TOUR |
M |
|
464 |
3351 |
JEAN PHILIPPE |
11:51:10 |
V2H |
CHATILLON |
M |
|
5005 |
3352 |
DESBORDE PIERRE YVES |
11:51:20 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6371 |
3353 |
KERGAL SYLVAIN |
11:51:33 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
960 |
3354 |
TEMPERE PASCAL |
11:51:34 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
961 |
3355 |
LEMONIER CHRISTIAN |
11:51:40 |
V1H |
THORIGNY SUR MARNE |
M |
|
1918 |
3356 |
PAILLARD PHILIPPE |
11:51:40 |
V1H |
GY |
M |
|
1919 |
3357 |
GUITTON XAVIER |
11:51:43 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5192 |
3358 |
LE FEVRE LAURENT |
11:51:49 |
SEM |
PLERIN |
M |
|
6481 |
3359 |
LE FEVRE GEORGES |
11:51:49 |
V3H |
PLERIN |
M |
|
6515 |
3360 |
LE FEVRE CHRISTOPHE |
11:51:51 |
SEM |
OYONNAX |
M |
|
7171 |
3361 |
PERROT CHRISTOPHE |
11:51:55 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6816 |
3362 |
LEFEUVRE JEROME |
11:52:05 |
SEM |
CHATEAUBRIANT |
M |
|
740 |
3363 |
TASSET LOIC |
11:52:27 |
V1H |
AUZOUER |
M |
|
7217 |
3364 |
MENIGAUX CHRISTOPHE |
11:52:33 |
V1H |
CHAMPIGNY SUR MARNE |
M |
|
1669 |
3365 |
GIRARD JULIEN |
11:52:37 |
SEM |
SAINT ANDRE LEZ LILLE |
M |
|
1469 |
3366 |
NOUET MICHEL |
11:52:38 |
V1H |
ST QUENTIN FALLAVIER |
M |
|
7552 |
3367 |
RAFAN BERNARD |
11:52:38 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7085 |
3368 |
OHLING JOHANN |
11:52:39 |
SEM |
TENCIN |
M |
|
890 |
3369 |
SCHWOERER OLIVIER |
11:52:39 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
7678 |
3370 |
JACQUEMIN CHRISTOPHE |
11:52:40 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
7684 |
3371 |
CRETINON PATRICK |
11:52:48 |
V2H |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
8603 |
3372 |
REGIS HERVE |
11:52:49 |
V2H |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
6587 |
3373 |
BERGER FRANCOIS |
11:52:50 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
1532 |
3374 |
STELLATELLI MICHELE |
11:52:59 |
V2H |
MILANO |
M |
|
8363 |
3375 |
BERTHIN CHRISTIAN |
11:53:12 |
V3H |
LE CREUSOT |
M |
|
8486 |
3376 |
PICOT DAVID |
11:53:13 |
SEM |
SAINT MAUR DES FOSSES |
M |
|
1788 |
3377 |
MONJOIE MARC |
11:53:14 |
SEM |
ECULLY |
M |
|
7603 |
3378 |
VAUGUET PATRICE |
11:53:31 |
V1H |
TERNAY |
M |
|
5075 |
3379 |
REICHENAUER JULIEN |
11:53:34 |
SEM |
RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
M |
|
7679 |
3380 |
MOMBAZET DOMINIQUE |
11:53:36 |
V2H |
PONT A MOUSSON |
M |
|
6733 |
3381 |
CONTANT NICOLAS |
11:53:43 |
SEM |
ARCENANT |
M |
|
5254 |
3382 |
VACHEY ARNAUD |
11:53:43 |
SEM |
TOUILLON |
M |
|
5253 |
3383 |
ETIENNEY ARNAUD |
11:53:44 |
SEM |
MOULINS ENGILBERT |
M |
|
7315 |
3384 |
FORTIER JEAN CLAUDE |
11:53:47 |
V1H |
MERIGNAC |
M |
|
6194 |
3385 |
MOMMESSIN LAURENT |
11:53:50 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
6812 |
3386 |
MOMMESSIN KATALIN |
11:53:50 |
V2F |
VILLEURBANNE |
F |
|
281 |
3387 |
GIMENEZ MAX |
11:53:57 |
V1H |
CHATILLON |
M |
|
5160 |
3388 |
CLAVIOZ FREDERIC |
11:54:01 |
SEM |
MONTMIN |
M |
|
1820 |
3389 |
GLET CHOUCROUN MICHELE |
11:54:16 |
V1F |
PARIS |
F |
|
8078 |
3390 |
MILLET BRUNO |
11:54:17 |
SEM |
. |
M |
|
8181 |
3391 |
MICHON JEROME |
11:54:21 |
ESH |
SAINTE FOY |
M |
|
8430 |
3392 |
THOREL FREDERIC |
11:54:36 |
SEM |
CAMELIN |
M |
|
1722 |
3393 |
FAURE GREGORY |
11:54:37 |
SEM |
MEYRARGUES |
M |
|
8495 |
3394 |
TEUF LUDOVIC |
11:54:37 |
SEM |
ROYE |
M |
|
5613 |
3395 |
LEPAGE DOMINIQUE |
11:54:37 |
V2H |
AUTREVILLE |
M |
|
7076 |
3396 |
BEL GAHLA CLAUDIA |
11:54:42 |
V1F |
TALANGE |
F |
|
8099 |
3397 |
SUI BUON |
11:54:51 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5266 |
3398 |
DERREY GAUTIER |
11:54:56 |
ESH |
NOMPATELIZE |
M |
|
6309 |
3399 |
VIEL ALBERT |
11:54:56 |
V3H |
BRON |
M |
|
5911 |
3400 |
PICCETTO RICHARD |
11:55:19 |
SEM |
QUINCIEUX |
M |
|
7104 |
3401 |
ALLARY MARTIN |
11:55:56 |
ESH |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
7237 |
3402 |
MARON JEAN PAUL |
11:55:58 |
V1H |
COUR ET BUIS |
M |
|
287 |
3403 |
LUC DAVID |
11:55:58 |
SEM |
ESTRABLIN |
M |
|
289 |
3404 |
CHEVRIER ERIC |
11:56:02 |
SEM |
ST MAUR |
M |
|
6237 |
3405 |
JEANNET DANIEL |
11:56:03 |
SEM |
BARBERAZ |
M |
|
5215 |
3406 |
GERARD PATRICE |
11:56:04 |
V1H |
BIRIEUX |
M |
|
5976 |
3407 |
NEGRELLO DIDIER |
11:56:06 |
V2H |
MONTELIMAR |
M |
|
5951 |
3408 |
LESTRADE DOMINIQUE |
11:56:07 |
V1H |
EVRY |
M |
|
863 |
3409 |
GIAOUI GUY |
11:56:33 |
V3H |
PARIS |
M |
|
5262 |
3410 |
DURANTON LIONEL |
11:56:41 |
V1H |
THONES |
M |
|
7926 |
3411 |
MORRONE SALVATORE |
11:56:48 |
V1H |
MONDELANGE |
M |
|
1044 |
3412 |
BONNET NICOLAS |
11:57:35 |
V1H |
SEVRIER |
M |
|
7928 |
3413 |
MEZIN STEPHANE |
11:57:39 |
SEM |
MARANGE SYLVANGE |
M |
|
5125 |
3414 |
BRUYAS JEROME |
11:57:39 |
V1H |
SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
943 |
3415 |
LECLERCQ NICOLAS |
11:58:08 |
V1H |
CHARLY |
M |
|
7526 |
3416 |
JANIN SAMUEL |
11:58:11 |
SEM |
LYON 2EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
8189 |
3417 |
NEOLIER GREGORY |
11:58:13 |
SEM |
CORBAS |
M |
|
1399 |
3418 |
GARNIER LAURENT |
11:58:14 |
SEM |
CORBAS |
M |
|
1480 |
3419 |
RIPOCHE CHRISTOPHE |
11:58:16 |
V1H |
ST GEORGES LES BAILLARGEA |
M |
|
6128 |
3420 |
MANONI GIORGIO |
11:58:22 |
V1H |
ROMA |
M |
|
6581 |
3421 |
CALLONNEC OLIVIER |
11:58:29 |
V1H |
SAINT FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
9666 |
3422 |
ROZIER FRANCK |
11:58:47 |
V1H |
QUINCIEUX |
M |
|
505 |
3423 |
GUILLEMIN BENJAMIN |
11:59:02 |
SEM |
BELLEVILLE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
7466 |
3424 |
POCHOLUK THIERRY |
11:59:03 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
7738 |
3425 |
BERLIER LOUIS |
11:59:14 |
V2H |
FRANCONVILLE |
M |
|
1704 |
3426 |
GERVAIS FABRICE |
11:59:16 |
V1H |
VILLEBRET |
M |
|
1944 |
3427 |
BERLIER REMY |
11:59:16 |
SEM |
VANVES |
M |
|
7588 |
3428 |
CEDIL BLANDINE |
11:59:17 |
V1F |
MEYZIEU |
F |
|
5522 |
3429 |
LECHIT PASCAL |
11:59:23 |
V1H |
NEUILLY SUR MARNE |
M |
|
7590 |
3430 |
TRIBALLIER CHRISTOPHE |
11:59:28 |
SEM |
CONFLANS |
M |
|
8588 |
3431 |
KINNEN SYLVAIN |
11:59:44 |
SEM |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ |
M |
|
1988 |
3432 |
MORALES CARLOS |
11:59:50 |
V2H |
ARTHAZ PND |
M |
|
1326 |
3433 |
RICHARD YANN |
11:59:51 |
V1H |
PUTEAUX |
M |
|
5044 |
3434 |
LERET BARBARA |
11:59:52 |
SEF |
LA VARENNE |
F |
|
1466 |
3435 |
LEPLOMB DIDIER |
11:59:55 |
V2H |
NOISIEL |
M |
|
1829 |
3436 |
LACHAIZE OLIVIER |
12:00:20 |
SEM |
LA GARDE |
M |
|
7342 |
3437 |
YDE SEBASTIEN |
12:00:21 |
SEM |
PIGNANS |
M |
|
7356 |
3438 |
VERBIEST WIM |
12:00:25 |
V1H |
LONGES |
M |
|
7652 |
3439 |
BUSARELLO MARC |
12:00:25 |
V1H |
TREVES |
M |
|
6975 |
3440 |
GOUJON STEPHANE |
12:00:25 |
SEM |
AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
M |
|
7752 |
3441 |
BRIFFOD FRANi OIS |
12:00:25 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7512 |
3442 |
LETENDRE THOMAS |
12:00:30 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1633 |
3443 |
COURTE SYLVAIN |
12:00:31 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
555 |
3444 |
MEON BENOIT |
12:00:32 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
7145 |
3445 |
LE MAi TRE FRANi OIS |
12:00:32 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
538 |
3446 |
DESJONQUERES JEAN BAPTISTE |
12:00:33 |
SEM |
CHAMALIERES |
M |
|
7469 |
3447 |
MARCOUX PIERRE |
12:00:37 |
SEM |
SASSENAGE |
M |
|
5511 |
3448 |
RICAUD FLORENT |
12:01:05 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1940 |
3449 |
ROBERT SEBASTIEN |
12:01:05 |
SEM |
CORBEIL ESSONNES |
M |
|
6175 |
3450 |
AUDRAIN NICOLAS |
12:01:14 |
SEM |
SANCE |
M |
|
1822 |
3451 |
FONTELLINI DIDIER |
12:01:25 |
V1H |
JEZAINVILLE |
M |
|
1819 |
3452 |
DE FREITAS MANUEL |
12:02:10 |
V2H |
KEMBS |
M |
|
7042 |
3453 |
FONTAINE MARC |
12:02:31 |
V2H |
VAILHAUQUES |
M |
|
8514 |
3454 |
GIROD ETIENNE |
12:02:31 |
SEM |
DIJON |
M |
|
6649 |
3455 |
GARCIA DOMINIQUE |
12:02:32 |
V1F |
VAILHAUQUES |
F |
|
8515 |
3456 |
LAUFFET JEAN FRANCOIS |
12:02:33 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6650 |
3457 |
ALBIZZATI DOMINIQUE |
12:02:37 |
V2H |
BELFORT |
M |
|
6840 |
3458 |
NESPOULET PATRICK |
12:02:42 |
V2H |
ST PAUL EN JAREZ |
M |
|
1012 |
3459 |
HUBER EVELYNE |
12:02:43 |
V2F |
SAINTE FOY LES LYON |
F |
|
8253 |
3460 |
JOND PHILIPPE |
12:02:48 |
V2H |
MONTBOUCHER/JABRON |
M |
|
8031 |
3461 |
HUBER LILIANE |
12:02:48 |
V2F |
SAINTE FOY LES LYON |
F |
|
8254 |
3462 |
ROUANOUX DOROTHEE |
12:02:58 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
6796 |
3463 |
FAURE YVES |
12:03:05 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6665 |
3464 |
TERVILLE CHRISTOPHE |
12:03:07 |
V1H |
TOULON |
M |
|
6217 |
3465 |
UBEDA ARMAND |
12:03:15 |
V1H |
PIERRE BENITE |
M |
|
1826 |
3466 |
CABLE DOMINIQUE |
12:03:17 |
V2H |
ESSEY LES NANCY |
M |
|
8001 |
3467 |
PELLETIER ALEXANDRE |
12:03:19 |
SEM |
NEUILLY SUR SEINE |
M |
|
6080 |
3468 |
KLEIN CYRIL |
12:03:25 |
V1H |
LAGRACE DIEU |
M |
|
7153 |
3469 |
LE GALL CHRISTOPHE |
12:03:28 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6610 |
3470 |
DELLA TORRE FRANCK |
12:03:29 |
V1H |
L'HORME |
M |
|
5530 |
3471 |
MOGENIER REMI |
12:03:35 |
SEM |
MONTMELIAN |
M |
|
7732 |
3472 |
BENARD PHILIPPE |
12:03:36 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
8288 |
3473 |
VIVANT HUBERT |
12:03:53 |
SEM |
LYON 7EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
142 |
3474 |
PERRON JOANNE |
12:03:53 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
5445 |
3475 |
LOUIS MARTINE |
12:04:28 |
V2F |
LA SEYNE SUR MER |
F |
|
850 |
3476 |
MAGNAN STEPHANE |
12:04:28 |
V1H |
CHARLY |
M |
|
162 |
3477 |
DUCOEUR LAURENT |
12:04:34 |
SEM |
BOZEL |
M |
|
1790 |
3478 |
LAVOGEZ PIERRE |
12:04:35 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1964 |
3479 |
PEIFFER NICOLAS |
12:04:35 |
SEM |
BOZEL |
M |
|
1537 |
3480 |
XXXXX Xxxx |
12:04:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
3481 |
CHAMBON ERIC |
12:04:36 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
7622 |
3482 |
SARRAT NICOLAS |
12:04:36 |
V1H |
BOZEL |
M |
|
1632 |
3483 |
TRAVERSA PIERRE |
12:04:38 |
SEM |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
M |
|
6860 |
3484 |
VENET GILLES |
12:04:46 |
V1H |
CHASSIEU |
M |
|
8033 |
3485 |
CIBIEN CLAUDE |
12:05:01 |
V1H |
FABREGUES |
M |
|
6510 |
3486 |
CARLIER PA |
12:05:11 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6082 |
3487 |
SIA JONATHAN |
12:05:21 |
SEM |
DIJON |
M |
|
7381 |
3488 |
LUBINO FRANCOIS |
12:05:31 |
SEM |
BEAUFORT SUR GERVANNE |
M |
|
798 |
3489 |
POLLET CHRYSTELLE |
12:05:31 |
V1F |
CHAMBOEUF |
F |
|
8522 |
3490 |
SARTORELLI PASCAL |
12:05:32 |
V1H |
LE CREUSOT |
M |
|
6061 |
3491 |
TOURNEUR STEPHANE |
12:05:38 |
V2H |
Bi??LE |
M |
|
7476 |
3492 |
DENEUBOURG SERGE |
12:05:55 |
V1H |
SAINTE MAXIME |
M |
|
7142 |
3493 |
VALLAGNOSC MARIE NOELLE |
12:05:55 |
V1F |
SAINTE MAXIME |
F |
|
7143 |
3494 |
VIDAUD ROMAIN |
12:06:04 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
785 |
3495 |
MIRONNEAU ANTOINE |
12:06:21 |
V2H |
SAVAS |
M |
|
1203 |
3496 |
CHARRET FRANCOISE |
12:06:23 |
V1F |
SAVAS |
F |
|
1202 |
3497 |
GULYAS GABRIEL |
12:06:23 |
V2H |
FLEURIEUX SUR L'ARBRESLE |
M |
|
5309 |
3498 |
FERRER FREDERIC |
12:06:28 |
V1H |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
6113 |
3499 |
JOUANNE FREDERIC |
12:06:34 |
V1H |
CARRIERES SOUS POISSY |
M |
|
1011 |
3500 |
LUBAT REMY |
12:06:43 |
SEM |
AVIGNON |
M |
|
7767 |
3501 |
POULAT LAURENT |
12:06:46 |
V1H |
SORBIERS |
M |
|
580 |
3502 |
CHENIVESSE JULIEN |
12:06:46 |
SEM |
VIENNE |
M |
|
1189 |
3503 |
LAULAGNET FABIEN |
12:06:48 |
SEM |
FONTAINE |
M |
|
6092 |
3504 |
ROUTIN JULIEN |
12:06:48 |
SEM |
ST EGREVE |
M |
|
7918 |
3505 |
BLADIER GEOFFROY |
12:06:49 |
SEM |
LEVALLOIS |
M |
|
6719 |
3506 |
GAILLARD SEBASTIEN |
12:06:49 |
SEM |
ST MARTIN D'HERES |
M |
|
1376 |
3507 |
CARCAGNO FABIEN |
12:06:49 |
SEM |
CHAVILLE |
M |
|
6698 |
3508 |
VERMAST DIDIER |
12:06:52 |
V2H |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC |
M |
|
158 |
3509 |
LANDROT EVELYNE |
12:06:56 |
V2F |
CHEVIGNY SAINT SAUVEUR |
F |
|
1500 |
3510 |
GELIN CHRISTINE |
12:06:57 |
V2F |
SENNCEY LES DIJON |
F |
|
1499 |
3511 |
BEAUMONT FABIEN |
12:07:11 |
SEM |
ECULLY |
M |
|
5174 |
3512 |
KROMM BORIS |
12:07:32 |
SEM |
CHARNAY LES MACON |
M |
|
1715 |
3513 |
JOZY EUGENE |
12:07:56 |
V4H |
JAS |
M |
|
8483 |
3514 |
FLOTTE FABRICE |
12:08:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
6616 |
3515 |
DURIEU GREGORY |
12:08:19 |
SEM |
SAINT BONNET LES OULES |
M |
|
6460 |
3516 |
GIRARDOT ROMUALD |
12:08:23 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
1708 |
3517 |
YVARS PATRICK |
12:08:24 |
V2H |
BOURG LA REINE |
M |
|
1320 |
3518 |
NAVARRO LAURENT |
12:08:24 |
V1H |
CLONAS SUR VAREZE |
M |
|
6223 |
3519 |
NOIROT PATRICK |
12:08:26 |
V1H |
CHASSE SUR RHONE |
M |
|
1434 |
3520 |
MANET JEAN PAUL |
12:08:55 |
V2H |
CRAPONNE SUR ARZON |
M |
|
697 |
3521 |
RUCHON VIOLAINE |
12:09:03 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
7459 |
3522 |
BROSSIER CLAUDE |
12:09:21 |
V1H |
SAINT GERMAIN SUR L'ARBRE |
M |
|
1487 |
3523 |
BLANCHETON PATRICK |
12:09:47 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6021 |
3524 |
MALJOURNAL NICOLAS |
12:09:49 |
SEM |
ST VICTOR DE CESSIEU |
M |
|
7556 |
3525 |
SEIGNERIN ERIC |
12:09:50 |
V1H |
VERNOUILLET |
M |
|
1218 |
3526 |
DELATTRE JEAN SEBASTIEN |
12:09:58 |
SEM |
MARQUISE |
M |
|
437 |
3527 |
BEROUD HERVE |
12:09:59 |
V1H |
FRESNES |
M |
|
1372 |
3528 |
VERRIER DAMIEN |
12:10:02 |
SEM |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
5848 |
3529 |
KONIECZNY REMI |
12:10:12 |
SEM |
MARLHES |
M |
|
5237 |
3530 |
MAIGNIEN BENOIT |
12:10:13 |
V1H |
MARLY LE ROI |
M |
|
1116 |
3531 |
DEZAN JONATHAN |
12:10:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5807 |
3532 |
LEMARQUIS FRANCIS |
12:10:16 |
V2H |
BELLEVILLE |
M |
|
178 |
3533 |
BOYER CHRISTOPHE |
12:10:36 |
V1H |
FETERNES |
M |
|
512 |
3534 |
AUPETIT GILLES |
12:10:37 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
6764 |
3535 |
VINCENS DENIS |
12:11:06 |
V1H |
IROULEGUY |
M |
|
5397 |
3536 |
DURBEC CHRISTOPHE |
12:11:06 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
8601 |
3537 |
THOMAS JULIEN |
12:11:09 |
SEM |
JANVILLIERS |
M |
|
5083 |
3538 |
GUICHARD RIDHA |
12:11:48 |
SEM |
RIVE DE GIER |
M |
|
8127 |
3539 |
SCHNEIDER JOSE |
12:12:16 |
V2H |
ACHENHEIM |
M |
|
6979 |
3540 |
SCHNEIDER LILIANE |
12:12:18 |
V2F |
ACHENHEIM |
F |
|
6983 |
3541 |
MAILLOT FRANCOIS |
12:12:19 |
V1H |
LYON 4EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
8481 |
3542 |
RODRIGUEZ SOPHIE |
12:12:29 |
SEM |
LES MOINES |
M |
|
7065 |
3543 |
DESREUMAUX SEBASTIEN |
12:12:32 |
V1H |
CHARBONNIERES LES BAINS |
M |
|
1475 |
3544 |
PASSEMARD FREDERIC |
12:12:41 |
V1H |
ST PRIEST |
M |
|
620 |
3545 |
DUVAL BRUNO |
12:12:51 |
V1H |
ISNEAUVILLE |
M |
|
5799 |
3546 |
FOURETS ALAIN |
12:13:01 |
V3H |
SAINT CYPRIEN |
M |
|
8520 |
3547 |
JEUNE MAUD |
12:13:18 |
SEF |
MONTLUCON |
F |
|
7908 |
3548 |
BOYER AYMERIC |
12:13:26 |
ESH |
SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
7495 |
3549 |
SERRI EMMANUEL |
12:13:27 |
V1H |
CHATENAY MALABRY |
M |
|
1617 |
3550 |
EYL DIDIER |
12:13:27 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
130 |
3551 |
MACCHI JEREMY |
12:13:28 |
ESH |
SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
6936 |
3552 |
LOUAT ALEXIS |
12:13:28 |
ESH |
SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
7053 |
3553 |
MELET PASCAL |
12:13:36 |
V1H |
CHATEAUBRIANT |
M |
|
7607 |
3554 |
GERPHAGNON GUILLAUME |
12:13:46 |
SEM |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
1374 |
3555 |
MINAIRE PATRICK |
12:14:01 |
V1H |
AUTERIVE |
M |
|
5109 |
3556 |
GENESTIER MICHEL |
12:14:08 |
V2H |
LE CERGNE |
M |
|
7441 |
3557 |
DOMIAR JOANNE |
12:14:17 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
1464 |
3558 |
RIGGI LOUIS |
12:14:17 |
V1H |
BERTRANGE |
M |
|
1629 |
3559 |
LARCHEZ CHRISTOPHE |
12:14:19 |
SEM |
GANDRANGE |
M |
|
572 |
3560 |
MERY LIONEL |
12:14:29 |
SEM |
SAINT VICTOR SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
6783 |
3561 |
DUSSUYER ISABELLE |
12:14:32 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
1800 |
3562 |
MOYNE PHILIPPE |
12:14:48 |
V2H |
ST GENIS LAVAL |
M |
|
6268 |
3563 |
WELMAN EDWIN |
12:14:49 |
V1H |
LONDON |
M |
|
6487 |
3564 |
DE CAZOTTE CLEMENT |
12:14:50 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6132 |
3565 |
VIGNON NATACHA |
12:14:51 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
7950 |
3566 |
SERRE OLIVIER |
12:15:24 |
SEM |
LYON 7EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
6060 |
3567 |
FORESTIER OLIVIER |
12:15:42 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
803 |
3568 |
REINERO CHRISTOPHE |
12:15:42 |
V1H |
MOUTHE |
M |
|
7121 |
3569 |
CRETIN DIDIER |
12:15:42 |
V1H |
MOUTHE |
M |
|
5278 |
3570 |
PAGNIER AUDREY |
12:15:44 |
SEF |
PONTARLIER |
F |
|
5276 |
3571 |
PAGNIER ROBERT |
12:15:45 |
V3H |
LA PLANEE |
M |
|
5277 |
3572 |
VILAIN STANISLAS |
12:16:06 |
V1H |
VIZILLE |
M |
|
1529 |
3573 |
SUZE SYLVAIN |
12:16:17 |
V1H |
GASNY |
M |
|
8439 |
3574 |
VARILLON ROBERT |
12:16:25 |
V1H |
LIMAS |
M |
|
1008 |
3575 |
GOUAULT LAURENT |
12:16:28 |
V1H |
SAINT PRIX |
M |
|
1871 |
3576 |
CHAHMERIAN FREDERIC |
12:16:28 |
V1H |
EZANVILLE |
M |
|
1875 |
3577 |
PROVENT CEDRIC |
12:16:34 |
SEM |
CUSY |
M |
|
8225 |
3578 |
COLAS THIERRY |
12:16:34 |
V1H |
MAILLOT |
M |
|
8513 |
3579 |
STEPHANE DURDAN STEPHANE |
12:16:34 |
SEM |
SENS |
M |
|
518 |
3580 |
HUOT JEAN PHILIPPE |
12:16:35 |
V1H |
NAILLY |
M |
|
8512 |
3581 |
HUOT CATHERINE |
12:16:38 |
V1F |
NAILLY |
F |
|
8510 |
3582 |
CHAVENTON BRUNO |
12:16:44 |
V1H |
MALAFRETAZ |
M |
|
962 |
3583 |
GIMOND CLOTILDE |
12:16:45 |
V1F |
NICE |
F |
|
5826 |
3584 |
LE CORRE FABIEN |
12:16:50 |
SEM |
DOUARNENEZ |
M |
|
6834 |
3585 |
TEXIER NICOLAS |
12:16:50 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
8317 |
3586 |
CARRON BASTIEN |
12:17:04 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
904 |
3587 |
FUCHS MICHEL |
12:17:10 |
V2H |
INGWILLER |
M |
|
7942 |
3588 |
FORESTIER CHANTAL |
12:17:13 |
V2F |
LA FOUILLOUSE |
F |
|
8523 |
3589 |
DEROUX ARNAUD |
12:17:16 |
SEM |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
7391 |
3590 |
MELINE CLEMENT |
12:17:17 |
SEM |
PROVEYSIEUX |
M |
|
8324 |
3591 |
BECK GERMAIN |
12:17:24 |
V2H |
VANDOEUVRE |
M |
|
7263 |
3592 |
BECK LOi C |
12:17:24 |
SEM |
VANDOEUVRE |
M |
|
7262 |
3593 |
MACKOUMBOU GUILLAUME |
12:17:37 |
V2H |
LOZANNE |
M |
|
5936 |
3594 |
FORESTIER GREGORY |
12:17:41 |
SEM |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
5381 |
3595 |
BIR FREDERIC |
12:17:53 |
V1H |
LE CREUSOT |
M |
|
5802 |
3596 |
MISTAK THIERRY |
12:17:53 |
V1H |
MONTCHANIN |
M |
|
5732 |
3597 |
PICCITTO THOMAS |
12:18:24 |
SEM |
LA CIOTAT |
M |
|
8488 |
3598 |
PINTUS SALVATORE |
12:18:37 |
V2H |
BLANZY |
M |
|
7692 |
3599 |
WIEST CHRISTOPHE |
12:18:43 |
SEM |
BAGNEUX |
M |
|
1842 |
3600 |
HENRY NICOLAS |
12:18:44 |
SEM |
CLAMART |
M |
|
1858 |
3601 |
ETHENOZ PHILIPPE |
12:18:55 |
V1H |
SUGNENS |
M |
|
1759 |
3602 |
DHIRY PHILIPPE |
12:19:02 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7826 |
3603 |
TREYVE ERIC |
12:19:13 |
V1H |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
6535 |
3604 |
TEIXEIRA MARILYN |
12:19:13 |
SEF |
ANTHY SUR LEMAN |
F |
|
8112 |
3605 |
JOUBERT LAURENT |
12:19:13 |
V1H |
SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
6459 |
3606 |
PENINGUY STEPHANE |
12:19:15 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
8011 |
3607 |
QUIQUANDON JOHN PIERRE |
12:19:24 |
SEM |
LIERGUES |
M |
|
6528 |
3608 |
BONA ERIC |
12:19:26 |
V1H |
SAINT SIXT |
M |
|
6327 |
3609 |
BENETTI HERVE |
12:19:27 |
V2H |
LA ROCHE SUR FORON |
M |
|
6841 |
3610 |
GONTARD YANNICK |
12:19:32 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
7273 |
3611 |
BOSCHER BRUNO |
12:19:33 |
V2H |
GAMBAIS |
M |
|
5850 |
3612 |
PICHAT FRANCK |
12:19:44 |
V1H |
CIVRIEUX |
M |
|
7920 |
3613 |
ODIN SYLVAIN |
12:19:53 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5750 |
3614 |
DESCAMPS BARBARA |
12:19:54 |
V1F |
MAREIL MARLY |
F |
|
7219 |
3615 |
CLARET THIERRY |
12:20:57 |
V2H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
1767 |
3616 |
VIVIANO REMI |
12:21:03 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
6200 |
3617 |
PERATI MAXIME |
12:21:06 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7810 |
3618 |
FARRUGIA ERIK |
12:21:27 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
8344 |
3619 |
PASTRE JEAN CLAUDE |
12:21:30 |
V2H |
RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
M |
|
7969 |
3620 |
BICHON SIMON |
12:21:32 |
SEM |
NIORT |
M |
|
5537 |
3621 |
LYONNET PIERRE |
12:21:32 |
SEM |
BEAULIEU SUR MER |
M |
|
6204 |
3622 |
PLANTIVEAU PIERRE |
12:21:32 |
SEM |
NIORT |
M |
|
5561 |
3623 |
GUERIOT PIERRE |
12:21:33 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
5682 |
3624 |
HOUDARD JEAN MARC |
12:21:37 |
V2H |
HERBLAY |
M |
|
7172 |
3625 |
GIORDANO DANIELE |
12:22:19 |
V2F |
MARSEILLE |
F |
|
7608 |
3626 |
MIGNARDOT AURORE |
12:22:20 |
V1F |
CHANTELOUP EN BRIE |
F |
|
1611 |
3627 |
SARACINO MARIE FRANCE |
12:22:20 |
V2F |
MARSEILLE |
F |
|
6178 |
3628 |
ANDREANI JACQUES |
12:22:24 |
V1H |
ANTONBY |
M |
|
6270 |
3629 |
BOUDALIER MATHIEU |
12:22:24 |
V1H |
ANTONY |
M |
|
6271 |
3630 |
CHARPENTIER FRANCIS |
12:22:28 |
V2H |
MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
7937 |
3631 |
SEHIER DANIEL |
12:22:37 |
V2H |
GENTILLY |
M |
|
1038 |
3632 |
BARON MARIE CLAUDE |
12:22:39 |
V2F |
VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE |
F |
|
7489 |
3633 |
GUIGNARD BRUNO |
12:22:41 |
V1H |
VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE |
M |
|
7488 |
3634 |
CHERON DAVID |
12:22:51 |
SEM |
LISSES |
M |
|
655 |
3635 |
CHERON SEBASTIEN |
12:22:51 |
SEM |
CORBEIL |
M |
|
700 |
3636 |
EYMARD NICOLAS |
12:22:54 |
SEM |
DUINGT |
M |
|
5774 |
3637 |
CUINET JEAN FRANi OIS |
12:22:59 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
413 |
3638 |
CROUZET CLOTILDE |
12:23:15 |
V1F |
LA FOUILLOUSE |
F |
|
6880 |
3639 |
CAILLOT JEAN PIERRE |
12:24:01 |
V2H |
LES COTES D AREY |
M |
|
7896 |
3640 |
LEDUN JEAN GABRIEL |
12:24:19 |
SEM |
MAUVES |
M |
|
7485 |
3641 |
LEDUN JEAN |
12:24:20 |
V3H |
CHAMBONAS |
M |
|
7486 |
3642 |
GOUDONNET THOMAS |
12:24:31 |
SEM |
TROYES |
M |
|
7082 |
3643 |
AIT OUASSARAH AZHAR |
12:25:23 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
6913 |
3644 |
GRAVE SEBASTIEN |
12:25:27 |
SEM |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
5659 |
3645 |
COCCHI FLORIAN |
12:25:37 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1467 |
3646 |
PALAY LAURENT |
12:25:52 |
V1H |
LEZIGNEUX |
M |
|
480 |
3647 |
FAVEREAU FRANK |
12:25:59 |
V2H |
PELISSANNE |
M |
|
5790 |
3648 |
PELLEGRIN OLIVIER |
12:26:04 |
V1H |
SAINT MARTIN EN HAUT |
M |
|
1293 |
3649 |
PARRA JEAN PAUL |
12:26:19 |
V2H |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
7400 |
3650 |
ORSONI FRED |
12:26:24 |
V1H |
GIF SUR YVETTE |
M |
|
1315 |
3651 |
DESGRAND PHILIPPE |
12:26:46 |
V1H |
LES ROCHES DE CONDRIEU |
M |
|
1195 |
3652 |
PLUCHON DOMINIQUE |
12:26:46 |
V2H |
VILLE LA GRAND |
M |
|
1796 |
3653 |
BOVO NICOLAS |
12:27:14 |
V1H |
ECOUEN |
M |
|
1786 |
3654 |
CADARIO NICOLAS |
12:27:41 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
5259 |
3655 |
QUOIZOLA JEREMY |
12:27:43 |
SEM |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
245 |
3656 |
RITTLING LUCAS |
12:27:45 |
SEM |
PASSY |
M |
|
5295 |
3657 |
CARRON DIDIER |
12:27:49 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
116 |
3658 |
CABALLERO JEAN |
12:27:58 |
V2H |
SAINT JOSEPH |
M |
|
8291 |
3659 |
LISOIRE PIERRE |
12:27:58 |
V4H |
ST. LAURENT DE MURE |
M |
|
5912 |
3660 |
MARTIN PHILIPPE |
12:28:42 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
8187 |
3661 |
DUCROCQ FRANCOISE |
12:28:48 |
V1F |
GOURNAY SUR MARNE |
F |
|
8172 |
3662 |
PAPILLON CHRISTOPHE |
12:28:55 |
V1H |
SAINT MAUR |
M |
|
1584 |
3663 |
GHERSY JULIEN |
12:28:55 |
SEM |
LA SEYNE SUR MER |
M |
|
6359 |
3664 |
CAMILLERI VINCENT |
12:28:57 |
SEM |
LA SEYNE SUR MER |
M |
|
5959 |
3665 |
DESREUMAUX CYRIL |
12:28:57 |
SEM |
PUTEAUX |
M |
|
7846 |
3666 |
HEINEMANN LOUVAINE |
12:29:03 |
V2F |
RUNGIS |
F |
|
1870 |
3667 |
DUREAU MICHEL |
12:29:04 |
SEM |
CHILLY MAZARIN |
M |
|
1832 |
3668 |
CHIESA CLAUDINE |
12:29:29 |
V2F |
MARTIGUES |
F |
|
6557 |
3669 |
LONG JEAN CLAUDE |
12:30:02 |
V3H |
ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS |
M |
|
8236 |
3670 |
COUILLAUD MICKAEL |
12:30:05 |
V1H |
LE LOROUX BOTTEREAU |
M |
|
1857 |
3671 |
THOMAS FREDERIC |
12:30:08 |
V1H |
ALLONDAZ |
M |
|
1854 |
3672 |
BACLE CHRISTOPHE |
12:30:28 |
SEM |
ALPE D'HUEZ |
M |
|
627 |
3673 |
CHAPTINEL ANTOINE |
12:30:46 |
SEM |
METZ |
M |
|
1554 |
3674 |
KLING GUILLAUME |
12:30:47 |
SEM |
SAUMUR |
M |
|
1563 |
3675 |
GUICHARD ARNAUD |
12:30:48 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1561 |
3676 |
BEL MICHAEL |
12:30:51 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
8195 |
3677 |
RASO FRANCK |
12:30:52 |
V1H |
SAINT CHAMOND |
M |
|
6117 |
3678 |
VANDENDRIESSCHE PHILIPPE |
12:31:49 |
V2H |
BOIS GRENIER |
M |
|
5368 |
3679 |
NEZAN DENIS |
12:31:52 |
V1H |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
1990 |
3680 |
MOUSSEY FRANCK |
12:32:13 |
V1H |
NUELLES |
M |
|
300 |
3681 |
GERMAIN BRUNO |
12:32:13 |
V1H |
LUNEL |
M |
|
1527 |
3682 |
SOCCORO ALAIN |
12:32:15 |
V2H |
LUNEL |
M |
|
1528 |
3683 |
GEAY SEBASTIEN |
12:32:17 |
SEM |
ST JACQUES D ATTICIEUX |
M |
|
157 |
3684 |
FOURNIER FABRICE |
12:32:19 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1682 |
3685 |
BASSIER FABIEN |
12:32:21 |
SEM |
BOUILLARGUES |
M |
|
1152 |
3686 |
VINCENT CHRISTIAN |
12:33:32 |
V2H |
SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT |
M |
|
8524 |
3687 |
BOISSIN BRUNO |
12:33:33 |
SEM |
JONAGE |
M |
|
5633 |
3688 |
RAUD NICOLAS |
12:33:47 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7566 |
3689 |
VERICEL JEAN |
12:33:48 |
V3H |
CHAZELLES SUR LYON |
M |
|
525 |
3690 |
DESHAYES XAVIER |
12:33:48 |
SEM |
CIVRIEUX D'AZERGUES |
M |
|
6984 |
3691 |
FOURNIER GUY |
12:33:50 |
V2H |
ST DIDIER AU MONT D'OR |
M |
|
7571 |
3692 |
REYNAL DAVID |
12:33:51 |
SEM |
BOUVESSE QUIRIEU |
M |
|
625 |
3693 |
NATRELLA FREDERIC |
12:33:54 |
V1H |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
8266 |
3694 |
DEGENEVE CHARLES |
12:34:03 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7781 |
3695 |
GALLO JOEL |
12:34:05 |
SEM |
MORSANG SUR ORGE |
M |
|
6029 |
3696 |
FRANTZ MARIE |
12:34:19 |
V2F |
HAYANGE |
F |
|
570 |
3697 |
VEGA PHILIPPE |
12:34:19 |
V2H |
FLORANGE |
M |
|
569 |
3698 |
MARBLE JACQUES |
12:34:31 |
V2H |
OULLINS |
M |
|
7027 |
3699 |
VINCENT NICOLE |
12:34:40 |
V2F |
SAINT JUST SAINT RAMBERT |
F |
|
8525 |
3700 |
PRIESTER RICHARD |
12:34:58 |
V2H |
MERXHEIM |
M |
|
7136 |
3701 |
SOMMIER CORENTIN |
12:35:25 |
SEM |
ANNECY |
M |
|
8296 |
3702 |
DAL PONT KEVIN |
12:35:32 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5554 |
3703 |
LE TOHIC AMELIA |
12:35:39 |
V1F |
FRESNES |
F |
|
1694 |
3704 |
HADJ SAID WAHIBA |
12:35:40 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
1443 |
3705 |
VILLASPASA JOSE |
12:35:45 |
V1H |
ACHICOURT |
M |
|
1453 |
3706 |
ROCHE SYLVAIN |
12:35:47 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1745 |
3707 |
PIERRE FLORAN |
12:36:39 |
SEM |
ST REMY LES CHEVREUSES |
M |
|
5370 |
3708 |
PONDAVEN CYRILLE |
12:36:39 |
SEM |
NANTES |
M |
|
1932 |
3709 |
STUPAK GREGORY |
12:37:39 |
SEM |
TIGNIEU JAMEYZIEU |
M |
|
502 |
3710 |
FEBVAY MICHAi L |
12:37:40 |
SEM |
TIGNIEU |
M |
|
501 |
3711 |
FAURE CHRISTINE |
12:37:46 |
V2F |
CHAMPIGNY / MARNE |
F |
|
1583 |
3712 |
MARTINEZ AGATHE |
12:37:53 |
SEF |
REIMS |
F |
|
8128 |
3713 |
JARRY CHRISTIAN |
12:38:09 |
V2H |
NEUILLY |
M |
|
8280 |
3714 |
HAUSS DANIEL |
12:39:13 |
V2H |
HAGUENAU |
M |
|
7946 |
3715 |
RONDEPIERRE SEBASTIEN |
12:39:15 |
SEM |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
667 |
3716 |
DESCAMPS VINCENT |
12:39:26 |
V1H |
MAREIL MARLY |
M |
|
7220 |
3717 |
BON CEDRIC |
12:39:32 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
6551 |
3718 |
YTOURNEL BERTRAND |
12:39:47 |
SEM |
PARIS 12EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
|
198 |
3719 |
AMIOT CYRILLE |
12:39:51 |
SEM |
SORTOSVILLE |
M |
|
224 |
3720 |
CUVILLIER ALAIN |
12:40:38 |
V1H |
CODOGNAN |
M |
|
8222 |
3721 |
MIZERA VINCENT |
12:40:53 |
SEM |
WAMBRECHIES |
M |
|
1727 |
3722 |
BRESSOLIER HERVE |
12:40:58 |
V2H |
LA RIVIERE DE CORPS |
M |
|
1438 |
3723 |
BONPAN ERICK |
12:41:00 |
V1H |
NANTERRE |
M |
|
5820 |
3724 |
MURATI MATHIEU |
12:41:11 |
V3H |
SOIGNOLLES EN BRIE |
M |
|
1264 |
3725 |
ESPINASSE MARINE |
12:41:15 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
8246 |
3726 |
BATS ANTONIN |
12:41:15 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6760 |
3727 |
GACOGNE EMMANUEL |
12:42:11 |
V1H |
CHALON SUR SAONE |
M |
|
6998 |
3728 |
OBADIA WILLIAM |
12:42:13 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5435 |
3729 |
GRATESSOLLE VINCENT |
12:42:15 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
5433 |
3730 |
CERVANTES SEBASTIEN |
12:42:36 |
SEM |
LE PONT DE CLAIX |
M |
|
1640 |
3731 |
DAUPHANT JEROME |
12:42:41 |
SEM |
PONT DU CHATEAU |
M |
|
1423 |
3732 |
DE SMET STEPHANE |
12:42:46 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5740 |
3733 |
FOUQUET DOMINIQUE |
12:42:54 |
V3H |
VILLEJUIF |
M |
|
7995 |
3734 |
ROUFFI CHRISTIAN |
12:43:19 |
V2H |
CHARBONNIERES LES BAINS |
M |
|
7181 |
3735 |
HUTTNER JEAN MARC |
12:43:21 |
V2H |
HAGUENAU |
M |
|
7392 |
3736 |
JACQUES PHILIPPE |
12:43:31 |
V1H |
ACHERES |
M |
|
5209 |
3737 |
FAHYS JEAN MARC |
12:43:34 |
V1H |
GRAY LA VILLE |
M |
|
1963 |
3738 |
PAYRE JEREMY |
12:43:57 |
SEM |
VILLEFONTAINE |
M |
|
6179 |
3739 |
ZUNINO MICHEL |
12:44:31 |
V3H |
NAMPS MAISNIL |
M |
|
7663 |
3740 |
CHATEAU CELINE |
12:44:36 |
SEF |
CHAMALIERES |
F |
|
6310 |
3741 |
MEYBECK AGNES |
12:44:36 |
SEF |
LILLE |
F |
|
5891 |
3742 |
DUBOIS GERALDINE |
12:44:56 |
V1F |
SOLAIZE |
F |
|
6400 |
3743 |
FERRAGNE RICHARD |
12:44:57 |
V1H |
LE BESSAT |
M |
|
926 |
3744 |
MAUDUIT GREGORY |
12:45:01 |
SEM |
BONDY |
M |
|
5648 |
3745 |
IRRMANN STEPHANE |
12:45:22 |
V1H |
BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
|
7308 |
3746 |
TRAEGER ISABELLE |
12:45:22 |
V2F |
CHALIFERT |
F |
|
8302 |
3747 |
PELATAN PASCAL |
12:46:02 |
V1H |
PONT SAINT ESPRIT |
M |
|
8533 |
3748 |
GEMES RAPHAEL |
12:46:18 |
V1H |
GENEVE |
M |
|
8271 |
3749 |
CROS SYLVAIN |
12:46:23 |
V1H |
SAINT JUST CHALEYSSIN |
M |
|
1957 |
3750 |
ROMIEUX DAVID |
12:46:42 |
V1H |
MOUANS SARTOUX |
M |
|
7755 |
3751 |
BLANCHEMANCHE FABRICE |
12:46:53 |
SEM |
SAINT JEAN DE VAULX |
M |
|
450 |
3752 |
ESCRIBANO CHRISTOPHE |
12:47:05 |
V1H |
LABEGE |
M |
|
5165 |
3753 |
PERROT FREDERIC |
12:47:06 |
SEM |
LABEGE |
M |
|
1240 |
3754 |
GARCIA SYLVAIN |
12:47:08 |
SEM |
VENCE |
M |
|
5567 |
3755 |
GRAUBE ARNAUD |
12:47:08 |
SEM |
ANTIBES |
M |
|
5541 |
3756 |
BEYSSEN JEAN PAUL |
12:47:08 |
SEM |
LABEGE |
M |
|
1229 |
3757 |
BERLOT LAURENT |
12:47:22 |
V1H |
SAINT LEU LA FORi??T |
M |
|
5319 |
3758 |
LEGOUHY CHRISTOPHE |
12:47:23 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
1204 |
3759 |
MEYER FREDERIC |
12:47:39 |
SEM |
COLMAR |
M |
|
595 |
3760 |
CORLIER GERARD |
12:48:30 |
V3H |
CREMEAUX |
M |
|
954 |
3761 |
VENET BERNADETTE |
12:48:33 |
V2F |
CHASSIEU |
F |
|
8032 |
3762 |
BERNARD JEAN CLAUDE |
12:49:06 |
V2H |
BRON |
M |
|
6894 |
3763 |
DE MONTMORILLON PIERRE |
12:49:32 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
5962 |
3764 |
JOSUE JOSUE |
12:49:53 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6701 |
3765 |
HEULOT THOMAS |
12:49:57 |
SEM |
ROMANS |
M |
|
1987 |
3766 |
HEULOT ALBERT |
12:49:58 |
V3H |
MONTELIER |
M |
|
1982 |
3767 |
TEPPATI MAUD |
12:49:59 |
SEF |
SAINT JORIOZ |
F |
|
5243 |
3768 |
HEULOT MATHIEU |
12:49:59 |
SEM |
PALEZIEUX |
M |
|
1962 |
3769 |
SIVIGNON ELODIE |
12:50:01 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
5244 |
3770 |
BELLEPEAU STEPHANE |
12:50:55 |
V1H |
SAINT BONNET DE MURE |
M |
|
5898 |
3771 |
DUVAUT RODOLPHE |
12:50:55 |
SEM |
GREZIEU LA VARENNE |
M |
|
5882 |
3772 |
BONY FABIEN |
12:50:55 |
SEM |
JASSANS RIOTTIER |
M |
|
6455 |
3773 |
GANDIN CHRISTOPHE |
12:51:14 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
7660 |
3774 |
DA SILVA CARLOS |
12:51:38 |
SEM |
VOISINS LE BRETONNEUX |
M |
|
5800 |
3775 |
FUCHS AIME |
12:52:22 |
V3H |
ERSTEIN |
M |
|
1974 |
3776 |
DIETRICH LAURENT |
12:52:22 |
V2H |
OBERHAUSBERGEN |
M |
|
1946 |
3777 |
FATRAS JACQUES |
12:52:54 |
V2H |
CRAN GEVRIER |
M |
|
5291 |
3778 |
POITTEVIN MICHEL |
12:53:21 |
V3H |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
8851 |
3779 |
DUPIN MATHIEU |
12:53:42 |
SEM |
LE HAVRE |
M |
|
1993 |
3780 |
THOMAS ALEXANDRE |
12:53:43 |
SEM |
DIJON |
M |
|
1111 |
3781 |
DAZY PERIKLIS |
12:53:45 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
6367 |
3782 |
ROCHE ANNA |
12:53:45 |
SEF |
TOULOUSE |
F |
|
6366 |
3783 |
COMPIN SEBASTIEN |
12:53:57 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
1599 |
3784 |
CUMET FELIX |
12:54:24 |
ESH |
TREVES |
M |
|
5918 |
3785 |
MONDON CLEMENT |
12:54:33 |
SEM |
ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON |
M |
|
8594 |
3786 |
PROTAT HERVE |
12:54:41 |
V1H |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
1700 |
3787 |
RAUX ETIENNE |
12:54:55 |
ESH |
LILLE |
M |
|
1230 |
3788 |
BRUCHON PATRICK |
12:55:11 |
SEM |
SEPTEMES LES VALLONS |
M |
|
5014 |
3789 |
GUERARD ALAIN |
12:55:15 |
V1H |
SANDWEILER |
M |
|
5425 |
3790 |
LE CLEZIO DENIS |
12:55:24 |
V2H |
SERMAISE |
M |
|
1804 |
3791 |
LE CLEZIO CORINNE |
12:55:25 |
V2F |
SERMAISE |
F |
|
1805 |
3792 |
OBRIOT JEROME |
12:55:58 |
V2H |
ETOILE SUR RHONE |
M |
|
1714 |
3793 |
GUIARD ALEXANDRE |
12:56:20 |
SEM |
BELLEY |
M |
|
1590 |
3794 |
LOURD MIREILLE |
12:56:21 |
V2F |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
7996 |
3795 |
DELCEY KARINE |
12:56:22 |
V1F |
VENISSIEUX |
F |
|
6165 |
3796 |
AVISSE CLAUDE |
12:56:32 |
V3H |
DIJON |
M |
|
7750 |
3797 |
DOUVIER DOMINIQUE |
12:56:58 |
V1H |
EBERSMUNSTER |
M |
|
1752 |
3798 |
PECORINO REMY |
12:57:06 |
SEM |
COURNON D'AUVERGNE |
M |
|
6779 |
3799 |
DELAMARE DAVID |
12:57:09 |
V1H |
NIMES |
M |
|
7195 |
3800 |
TAMBURRO FRANCOIS |
12:57:36 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
150 |
3801 |
HABRARD MICKAEL |
12:57:51 |
SEM |
CHAZAY D AZERGUES |
M |
|
1325 |
3802 |
ROBIN FRANCOIS |
12:58:16 |
V3H |
VELLEXON QUEUTREY VAUDEY |
M |
|
5398 |
3803 |
MONNIER ERIC |
12:58:16 |
V2H |
SAINT PAUL |
M |
|
716 |
3804 |
LERAT BRUCE |
12:58:19 |
SEM |
FRETIGNEY |
M |
|
8424 |
3805 |
VANHOENACKER CHRISTOPHE |
12:58:25 |
V1H |
MONTSEVEROUX |
M |
|
7802 |
3806 |
ORTEGA JEAN FRANi OIS |
12:58:36 |
V1H |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
705 |
3807 |
NAMIAN CHRISTOPHE |
12:58:36 |
V1H |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
629 |
3808 |
TANNEAU MARC |
12:58:37 |
V1H |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
799 |
3809 |
PONS ISABELLE |
12:58:46 |
V2F |
NIMES |
F |
|
8223 |
3810 |
ADAIN NICOLAS |
12:58:53 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
7971 |
3811 |
BACON FRANCK |
12:59:01 |
SEM |
BERZE LE VILLE |
M |
|
1352 |
3812 |
LAGIN MARCELLE |
12:59:11 |
SEF |
AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
F |
|
5004 |
3813 |
FOLL CHRISTOPHE |
12:59:17 |
V1H |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
764 |
3814 |
DIRICKX AURELIE |
12:59:31 |
SEF |
GENEVE |
F |
|
585 |
3815 |
BOUTY ADRIEN |
12:59:35 |
SEM |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
7503 |
3816 |
WALSER JEAN FRANCOIS |
12:59:58 |
V2H |
BELFORT |
M |
|
8467 |
3817 |
HUREL VINCENT |
12:59:58 |
V1H |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
869 |
3818 |
AMIOT NICOLAS |
13:00:00 |
V1H |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
905 |
3819 |
MADOULET JEAN FRANCOIS |
13:00:02 |
V1H |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
886 |
3820 |
BAJAT MATHIEU |
13:00:32 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7239 |
3821 |
GAC MILLIE |
13:00:32 |
SEF |
VILLAZ |
F |
|
6050 |
3822 |
LILLAZ PASCAL |
13:00:33 |
V1H |
VILLAZ |
M |
|
6049 |
3823 |
GODOT JULIEN |
13:00:34 |
SEM |
LYON 9EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
1160 |
3824 |
HEAM JEAN MICHEL |
13:00:35 |
V3H |
LE VAUDREUIL |
M |
|
8256 |
3825 |
MUNCK PAUL ARTHUR |
13:00:39 |
SEM |
BIOT |
M |
|
5444 |
3826 |
ALBENESIUS CYPRIEN |
13:00:40 |
SEM |
HAGUENAU |
M |
|
6746 |
3827 |
KANY NATHALIE |
13:01:40 |
V1F |
PARIS |
F |
|
1413 |
3828 |
MOURGUES EVELYNE |
13:02:12 |
V1F |
CONCHES SUR GONDOIRE |
F |
|
5890 |
3829 |
LAFAYE VERONIQUE |
13:02:13 |
V1F |
BUSSY ST GEORGES |
F |
|
5847 |
3830 |
VINcON LAURENT |
13:02:20 |
SEM |
BRIGNAIS |
M |
|
200 |
3831 |
PHAM CHRISTOPHE |
13:02:23 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
218 |
3832 |
CATRY DUPREZ STEPHANE |
13:02:53 |
V1H |
ANNEVILLE AMBOURVILLE |
M |
|
7369 |
3833 |
COSTA JEAN YVES |
13:03:01 |
V2H |
MEYLAN |
M |
|
6055 |
3834 |
PUYMARTIN CLAUDE |
13:03:41 |
V3H |
QUINCIEUX |
M |
|
7858 |
3835 |
LANFUMEY RAPHAi L |
13:03:44 |
SEM |
CORENT |
M |
|
956 |
3836 |
CONAN GHISLAIN |
13:05:32 |
V1H |
NOUMEA |
M |
|
8460 |
3837 |
ORELLE ARNAUD |
13:05:50 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
6750 |
3838 |
COURTOT NICOLAS |
13:05:51 |
SEM |
MULHOUSE |
M |
|
416 |
3839 |
VETEL STEPHANE |
13:05:52 |
SEM |
AVIGNON |
M |
|
1558 |
3840 |
GUEBEY REMY |
13:05:52 |
SEM |
MEYTHET |
M |
|
5186 |
3841 |
GABARRO GILLES |
13:05:54 |
V2H |
VEDENE |
M |
|
7307 |
3842 |
BALVAY RODOLPHE |
13:06:15 |
V1H |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
6548 |
3843 |
RENOIR PASCAL |
13:08:06 |
V2H |
COINGS |
M |
|
7686 |
3844 |
THOMAS JEAN LUC |
13:08:06 |
V2H |
CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
7685 |
3845 |
RETY CHRISTINE |
13:08:07 |
SEF |
VERNEUIL SUR SEINE |
F |
|
753 |
3846 |
OBERLIN PHILIPPE |
13:08:07 |
V2H |
VALENCE |
M |
|
7984 |
3847 |
WALOSZEK GERALDINE |
13:08:36 |
V1F |
SAINT PIERRE DU PERRY |
F |
|
6641 |
3848 |
CAQUEL PATRICE |
13:08:46 |
V2H |
SAINT REMY |
M |
|
5852 |
3849 |
BEGUIN OLIVIER |
13:09:06 |
V1H |
CESSON |
M |
|
5956 |
3850 |
CHOLLET CHOLLET |
13:09:09 |
V1F |
BRON |
F |
|
1025 |
3851 |
CHOLLET PATRICK |
13:09:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
8902 |
3852 |
THIBAULT JULIEN |
13:09:44 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
5131 |
3853 |
BUERGIN HANSUELI |
13:09:47 |
V1H |
ESTAVAYER LE LAC |
M |
|
5055 |
3854 |
CINTUREL JOCELYNE |
13:09:55 |
V3F |
SOTTEVILLE LES ROUEN |
F |
|
6240 |
3855 |
ALVAREZ GEORGETTE |
13:09:56 |
V3F |
CHAMONIX |
F |
|
6855 |
3856 |
ECOCHARD JACQUELINE |
13:09:58 |
V3F |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC |
F |
|
6703 |
3857 |
DESFOSSES CHRISTIAN |
13:09:58 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
5130 |
3858 |
LEKIC BORIS |
13:09:59 |
SEM |
SAINT PRIEST |
M |
|
6538 |
3859 |
GIROD LAETITIA |
13:10:00 |
SEF |
SAINT PRIEST |
F |
|
6537 |
3860 |
CHICOT NORBERT |
13:10:20 |
V3H |
BOIS GUILLAUME |
M |
|
5868 |
3861 |
CARRIERE GREGORY |
13:10:35 |
SEM |
COLLONGES SUR SALEVE |
M |
|
5207 |
3862 |
BOUTELLIER NORBERT |
13:10:36 |
V2H |
GENEVE |
M |
|
5204 |
3863 |
THEVENET SERGE |
13:10:42 |
V1H |
BELLEVILLE |
M |
|
713 |
3864 |
GOMBERT BERNARD |
13:10:59 |
V3H |
SAINT AUGUSTIN |
M |
|
8910 |
3865 |
ROMAND BRICE |
13:11:34 |
SEM |
ANNECY |
M |
|
8042 |
3866 |
FELTIN XAVIER |
13:11:36 |
SEM |
SENS |
M |
|
8047 |
3867 |
BOUILLET JEAN LUC |
13:11:36 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
8368 |
3868 |
FAYARD CAMILLE |
13:11:36 |
SEF |
SEYSSINS |
F |
|
8043 |
3869 |
REGNIER MARINE |
13:11:37 |
SEF |
TOUSSIEU |
F |
|
8367 |
3870 |
STEPHANE VEDRENNE STEPHANE |
13:11:53 |
V1H |
SAINT MARTIN D'URIAGE |
M |
|
7867 |
3871 |
BRALERAIT LAURE |
13:12:07 |
SEF |
VILLEURBANNE |
F |
|
7175 |
3872 |
ROBIN TONY |
13:12:17 |
SEM |
AMILLY |
M |
|
5758 |
3873 |
NASSIET FRANi OIS |
13:12:17 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5650 |
3874 |
LECROART JOELLE |
13:12:29 |
V2F |
VERNOUILLET |
F |
|
1212 |
3875 |
BUISSIER WALTER |
13:13:06 |
SEM |
ST VICTOR SUR RHINS |
M |
|
867 |
3876 |
RUHM JEROME |
13:15:49 |
SEM |
WITTISHEIM |
M |
|
6830 |
3877 |
BURTIN RAPHAEL |
13:16:31 |
V1H |
AIGLEPIERRE |
M |
|
1092 |
3878 |
BRESSON CINDY |
13:16:33 |
SEF |
AIGLEPIERRE |
F |
|
1091 |
3879 |
IGIER MARIO |
13:16:53 |
V2H |
RUMILLY |
M |
|
1342 |
3880 |
JONVILLE DOMINIQUE |
13:16:56 |
V2H |
ECULLY |
M |
|
1953 |
3881 |
CHABANNES RUDY |
13:17:04 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
1835 |
3882 |
BRETNACHER MICHAEL |
13:17:09 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
6763 |
3883 |
BERCHE PASCAL |
13:17:09 |
V1H |
BOUC BEL AIR |
M |
|
6681 |
3884 |
CUMET YVAN |
13:17:45 |
V1H |
TREVES |
M |
|
5971 |
3885 |
DOZOUL JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
13:17:45 |
V1H |
TREVES |
M |
|
6013 |
3886 |
FERNANDES ANTHONY |
13:20:31 |
ESH |
SEVELINGES |
M |
|
98 |
3887 |
BOURGI OLIVIER |
13:21:43 |
SEM |
PUTEAUX |
M |
|
7671 |
3888 |
TARDY ANDRE |
13:21:55 |
V3H |
QUEVEN |
M |
|
5140 |
3889 |
HOURIEZ ANTHONY |
13:22:09 |
SEM |
TREVOUX |
M |
|
6662 |
3890 |
MOGA FREDERIC |
13:22:35 |
V2H |
ST LAURENT DE MURE |
M |
|
8561 |
3891 |
DUCARRE FABIEN |
13:22:50 |
SEM |
MARS |
M |
|
7265 |
3892 |
BOUCHE PHILIPPE |
13:23:03 |
V2H |
BULLY LES MINES |
M |
|
1895 |
3893 |
KING KEVIN |
13:23:05 |
V2H |
LUXEMBOURG |
M |
|
1896 |
3894 |
DAUGERIAS ALEXANDRE |
13:23:31 |
SEM |
KOUROU |
M |
|
1595 |
3895 |
CHATELARD PHILIPPE |
13:23:33 |
V2H |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
1774 |
3896 |
HEMAIN DIDIER |
13:23:49 |
V1H |
MARS |
M |
|
174 |
3897 |
BRIAT EMMANUELLE |
13:24:07 |
SEF |
ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUET |
F |
|
7208 |
3898 |
GROS LIONEL |
13:24:23 |
V2H |
VESSEAUX |
M |
|
7470 |
3899 |
QUIROZ ELOY |
13:24:26 |
V2H |
BRON |
M |
|
950 |
3900 |
BACHES STEPHANE |
13:24:32 |
V2H |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
5641 |
3901 |
MOREL JACQUES |
13:25:04 |
V1H |
VIRIAT |
M |
|
7845 |
3902 |
VERNOUX CORINNE |
13:25:08 |
V2F |
PERONNAS |
F |
|
8185 |
3903 |
HARPOUTLIAN CYRIL |
13:25:54 |
SEM |
SCEAUX |
M |
|
5392 |
3904 |
QUESADA EMMANUEL |
13:25:55 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6925 |
3905 |
RUDKIEWICZ YOANN |
13:27:08 |
SEM |
MOTZ |
M |
|
7901 |
3906 |
LE CLOIREC GILBERT |
13:27:31 |
V2H |
COURTENAY |
M |
|
8359 |
3907 |
BIHAN JEAN YVES |
13:27:31 |
V2H |
ST GEORGES DE MONTAIGU |
M |
|
1515 |
3908 |
MAITRET FREDERIC |
13:28:04 |
SEM |
COLIGNY |
M |
|
5474 |
3909 |
SONDAG PATRICE |
13:28:32 |
V1H |
DOUVAINE |
M |
|
1109 |
3910 |
LOFFREDO DAVID |
13:29:05 |
SEM |
HAGONDANGE |
M |
|
479 |
3911 |
BENYEKHLEF ATEF |
13:29:10 |
SEM |
THEOULE SUR MER |
M |
|
855 |
3912 |
GERARD ALAIN |
13:29:45 |
V2H |
INCARVILLE |
M |
|
7776 |
3913 |
TOURRET OLIVIER |
13:29:53 |
SEM |
LAMBERSART |
M |
|
6940 |
3914 |
DAVAL JOHAN |
13:30:24 |
V1H |
GALLARGUES LE MONTUEUX |
M |
|
5599 |
3915 |
DAVAL VERONIQUE |
13:30:25 |
V1F |
GALLARGUES LE MONTUEUX |
F |
|
5600 |
3916 |
LEBBAR NESRO NOSHADIN |
13:30:36 |
V1H |
94120 |
M |
|
7207 |
3917 |
ARQUILLIERE BERTRAND |
13:30:54 |
SEM |
CESSIEU |
M |
|
677 |
3918 |
MARTINEAU GILLES |
13:33:17 |
V1H |
CORBAS |
M |
|
7544 |
3919 |
TRICRI ALAIN |
13:33:19 |
V2H |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
5412 |
3920 |
VOLKMAR JEAN MARIE |
13:33:20 |
V1H |
BEYNOST |
M |
|
6088 |
3921 |
KOOB GABRIEL |
13:33:42 |
V3H |
CREYSSE |
M |
|
8392 |
3922 |
MASSON DANIEL |
13:34:29 |
V2H |
QUIMPER |
M |
|
1955 |
3923 |
NOTIN SAMUEL |
13:36:13 |
SEM |
SARCEY |
M |
|
900 |
3924 |
GERENTES JEAN NOi L |
13:36:42 |
V2H |
ST PRIEST |
M |
|
8014 |
3925 |
GERENTES DAMIEN |
13:36:45 |
SEM |
ST PRIEST |
M |
|
8016 |
3926 |
ROUX STEPHANIE |
13:36:47 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
111 |
3927 |
KOEUT ERIC |
13:36:48 |
ESH |
VONNAS |
M |
|
101 |
3928 |
APPOURCHAUX ROMAIN |
13:36:52 |
ESH |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
88 |
3929 |
COLLADO DOMINIQUE |
13:36:55 |
V1F |
FLAXLANDEN |
F |
|
1622 |
3930 |
WICK LIZ |
13:36:55 |
V2F |
ZILLISHEIM |
F |
|
1621 |
3931 |
DAMONNEVILLE ANTHONY |
13:38:17 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
1882 |
3932 |
LOCATELLI NADINE |
13:38:21 |
V2F |
CRAN GEVRIER |
F |
|
5763 |
3933 |
GOUTELLE JEAN MARC |
13:41:11 |
V3H |
RIVOLET |
M |
|
5388 |
3934 |
PINEL ETIENNE |
13:41:58 |
SEM |
SAINT SYLVESTRE |
M |
|
6448 |
3935 |
CASTELNAU JEROME |
13:42:30 |
V2H |
VAUCRESSON |
M |
|
1692 |
3936 |
GARCIA MARIE FRANCE |
13:43:24 |
V2F |
LABASTIDE MARNHAC |
F |
|
7328 |
3937 |
BACQUET GUILLAUME |
13:43:52 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
1986 |
3938 |
COUCHOUD CHRISTOPHE |
13:44:06 |
V1H |
LA ROCHE SUR FORON |
M |
|
7723 |
3939 |
FRANCIS HUW |
13:44:07 |
SEM |
LA ROCHE SUR FORON |
M |
|
7623 |
3940 |
MAINGRE SOPHIE |
13:44:20 |
SEF |
GUILLESTRE |
F |
|
7554 |
3941 |
DEGUELLE DAVID |
13:44:23 |
V1H |
GUILLESTRE |
M |
|
7555 |
3942 |
MERINO FLORIAN |
13:45:41 |
SEM |
CHAPONNAY |
M |
|
6012 |
3943 |
MERINO YOHAN |
13:45:41 |
SEM |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE |
M |
|
6011 |
3944 |
JEZEQUEL BERNARD |
13:46:01 |
V2H |
LYON |
M |
|
1017 |
3945 |
PEYSSON MARC |
13:47:49 |
V2H |
LA CHAPELLE DE LA TOUR |
M |
|
466 |
3946 |
MATHEY SYLVAIN |
13:47:54 |
V1H |
LYON |
M |
|
5901 |
3947 |
FAYOLLE ISABELLE |
13:48:17 |
V2H |
VILLEFONTAINE |
M |
|
6919 |
3948 |
SERVANTON YVES |
13:49:13 |
V2H |
OULLINS |
M |
|
1208 |
3949 |
HANNA GEORGES |
13:50:07 |
V1H |
LA SUZE SUR SARTHE |
M |
|
566 |
3950 |
BURGOD CELINE |
13:50:11 |
SEF |
LE SAPPEY EN CHARTREUSE |
F |
|
5364 |
3951 |
POLLIOTTO THIERRY |
13:51:11 |
SEM |
BEAUMONT DE PERTUIS |
M |
|
1544 |
3952 |
PIERRE JEAN PHILIPPE |
13:51:40 |
V2H |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
5218 |
3953 |
GARDEUR PIERRE |
13:51:53 |
V3H |
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M |
|
804 |
3954 |
LAURE LUDWIG |
13:52:02 |
SEM |
LA BALME LES GROTTES |
M |
|
637 |
3955 |
ALLEGRE JEAN |
13:52:17 |
V2H |
BRIGNAIS |
M |
|
7891 |
3956 |
NEAUD MIREILLE |
13:52:30 |
V2F |
CHASSIEU |
F |
|
5808 |
3957 |
PUGET CHARLIE |
13:53:43 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
109 |
3958 |
DOUSTEYSSIER FRANi OIS |
13:53:59 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
825 |
3959 |
MHAMDI TAHAR |
13:55:51 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
6443 |
3960 |
HAMZA OUALID |
13:55:51 |
SEM |
PUTEAUX |
M |
|
6609 |
3961 |
VACHON ANDRE |
13:56:50 |
V3H |
BRIN SUR SEILLE |
M |
|
5437 |
3962 |
JEANJEAN RICHARD |
13:57:21 |
SEM |
ARTAS |
M |
|
7332 |
3963 |
REVEILLERE SEBASTIEN |
13:58:01 |
SEM |
GUYANCOURT |
M |
|
7500 |
3964 |
AZEG HODHA |
13:58:01 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
1827 |
3965 |
LARDOUX CAROLINE |
13:59:30 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
5525 |
3966 |
SAOULI SALIM |
14:00:40 |
V2H |
QUINCY VOISINS |
M |
|
1341 |
3967 |
MULLE NICOLAS |
14:01:19 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
7943 |
3968 |
GRANGE FREDERIC |
14:02:19 |
V1H |
GOUDARGUES |
M |
|
225 |
3969 |
LENTIER PIERRE HENRI |
14:02:23 |
SEM |
BELIGNEUX |
M |
|
6737 |
3970 |
DURQUE FLORIAN |
14:03:46 |
ESH |
LE CREUSOT |
M |
|
7553 |
3971 |
GACON PHILIPPE |
14:04:15 |
V1H |
LABEGE |
M |
|
1501 |
3972 |
LABRADOR CHRISTINE |
14:04:16 |
V1F |
VAUGNERAY |
F |
|
1081 |
3973 |
GOUNON SYLVIE |
14:04:16 |
V1F |
CHAZAY D'AZERGUES |
F |
|
1080 |
3974 |
SUET PHILIPPE |
14:04:39 |
V1H |
CHAMONIX |
M |
|
7204 |
3975 |
BACHELARD RENE |
14:05:01 |
V4H |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC |
M |
|
7102 |
3976 |
PERREON LUDOVIC |
14:06:39 |
SEM |
LE PERREON |
M |
|
1909 |
3977 |
PINEAU PASCAL |
14:06:54 |
V2H |
ST NAZAIRE LES EYMES |
M |
|
8310 |
3978 |
BON ERIC |
14:07:31 |
V1H |
CIVRIEUX |
M |
|
492 |
3979 |
JOUNOT FABRICE |
14:08:08 |
V1H |
BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
|
5699 |
3980 |
JORDAO PAUL |
14:08:34 |
SEM |
VOURLES |
M |
|
7478 |
3981 |
BELLEVEGUE PAULINE |
14:08:36 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
7479 |
3982 |
CHATENOUD ALEXANDRE |
14:10:49 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5923 |
3983 |
DUGLAT GREGORY |
14:11:31 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5924 |
3984 |
COMBE EMILIE |
14:12:03 |
SEF |
BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
F |
|
1657 |
3985 |
ARNOUX NICOLAS |
14:12:24 |
SEM |
FONTAINES |
M |
|
1659 |
3986 |
RICHARD JULIEN |
14:12:51 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
6219 |
3987 |
PERROT LAURENCE |
14:14:31 |
V1F |
NANTUA |
F |
|
7763 |
3988 |
MARENCO JOEL |
14:19:07 |
V1H |
THIERS |
M |
|
1468 |
3989 |
COWAN REMI |
14:19:16 |
SEM |
VILLENEUVE DE MARSAN |
M |
|
7929 |
3990 |
ETIENNE FRANi OIS |
14:20:44 |
V2H |
DINGY SAINT CLAIR |
M |
|
7902 |
3991 |
BLANCHARD CHRISTOPHE |
14:20:56 |
V1H |
MONTVILLE |
M |
|
7355 |
3992 |
VERBRUGGHE VINCENT |
14:21:10 |
SEM |
SAINT EUSTACHE |
M |
|
730 |
3993 |
BONNET PHILIPPE |
14:21:29 |
V2H |
MARGENCEL |
M |
|
5473 |
3994 |
MOUCHET DAVID |
14:21:50 |
SEM |
AMANCY |
M |
|
5408 |
3995 |
BUCZ ANTHONY |
14:22:03 |
SEM |
LES ABRETS |
M |
|
7186 |
3996 |
RAIBAUT JOEL |
14:22:05 |
V1H |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
6620 |
3997 |
BUISSIER STEVE |
14:22:41 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
878 |
3998 |
LEMOINE EMMANUEL |
14:22:41 |
V1H |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
7653 |
3999 |
RIANDIERE SANDRINE |
14:22:57 |
SEF |
HOCHSTETT |
F |
|
6821 |
4000 |
ZULIANI MARCO |
14:23:03 |
SEM |
PASSY |
M |
|
5362 |
4001 |
VANDENABEELE JEAN JACQUES |
14:23:13 |
V1H |
i??A D'OLIVE |
M |
|
8447 |
4002 |
VALERO JOSE MARIA |
14:23:14 |
V1H |
TRETS |
M |
|
8446 |
4003 |
CORNUEJOLS GILLES |
14:24:39 |
V1H |
VIRIAT |
M |
|
7848 |
4004 |
RIEUNIER ARTHUR |
14:24:45 |
V1H |
VIROFLAY |
M |
|
8385 |
4005 |
LAFFAY VINCENT |
14:25:10 |
SEM |
SAVAS |
M |
|
7895 |
4006 |
DE SCHEERDER SEBASTIEN |
14:26:46 |
SEM |
AMANCY |
M |
|
5409 |
4007 |
BERTINO DOMINIQUE |
14:27:14 |
V1H |
SAINT JULIEN MONTDENIS |
M |
|
5914 |
4008 |
FAUQUANT CLEMENT |
14:27:17 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
7921 |
4009 |
IVANEZ MARIE |
14:27:53 |
V1F |
SAINT HONORE |
F |
|
1184 |
4010 |
PIATON LOIC |
14:27:57 |
SEM |
VILLAZ |
M |
|
5996 |
4011 |
PUPIER SIBILIA FRANCOISE |
14:31:33 |
V1F |
CHAMPAGNE |
F |
|
6141 |
4012 |
VANARET QUENTIN |
14:32:32 |
ESH |
SAINT JULIE SUR DHEUNE |
M |
|
5376 |
4013 |
GREBOVAL SYLVAIN |
14:32:32 |
V1H |
ECUISSES |
M |
|
5375 |
4014 |
CHURASSY ALAIN |
14:32:42 |
V1H |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
7289 |
4015 |
HUSSON YVAN |
14:33:46 |
V1H |
CHAZAY D AZERGUES |
M |
|
7318 |
4016 |
DALLE BERTRAND |
14:34:23 |
V1H |
MARCQ EN BAROEUL |
M |
|
7439 |
4017 |
TOURON JEAN MICHEL |
14:36:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8586 |
4018 |
HUMBERT MATHIEU |
14:38:53 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
5438 |
4019 |
DUBOIS EMMANUEL |
14:40:33 |
V1H |
SERGY |
M |
|
828 |
4020 |
SIMON CORALIE |
14:41:01 |
SEF |
MORBIER |
F |
|
5828 |
4021 |
BOURGINE PHILIPPE |
14:41:03 |
V1H |
COLLONGES SOUS SALEVE |
M |
|
5827 |
4022 |
BAILLY AMARUY |
14:42:13 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
5687 |
4023 |
BRUNET WILLIAM |
14:42:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5441 |
4024 |
PHENG NAK |
14:45:19 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
259 |