1 |
SPEHLER Sebastien |
02:13:04 |
SEM |
Esr Colmar Ac |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
PETITJEAN Benjamin |
02:15:17 |
SEM |
Quetigny |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
CHOQUERT Benjamin |
02:21:53 |
SEM |
Frouard |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
LAURENT Ludovic |
02:22:03 |
SEM |
Ac De Saint Die Des Vosge |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
MARTINEZ Mathieu |
02:23:23 |
SEM |
Le Syndicat |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
BARADEL Mickael |
02:28:33 |
SEM |
Soultz |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
SAPY Julien |
02:29:20 |
SEM |
Saint Privat La Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
FRANCOIS Julien |
02:30:26 |
SEM |
Vagney |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
BOMBENGER Jean francois |
02:30:59 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
MOUGEL Yoann |
02:32:06 |
SEM |
Les Raideurs Du Matin |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
STEPHAN Thibault |
02:32:26 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
HENRY Bruno |
02:32:42 |
V1M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
1er V1M |
0 |
13 |
CRAND Olivier |
02:34:20 |
SEM |
Saint Denis |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
GODFROY Matthieu |
02:34:31 |
SEM |
Gironcourt Sur Vraine |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
MOUSSEL Johann |
02:34:44 |
SEM |
Villers Le Lac |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
WEBER Philippe |
02:35:24 |
V1M |
Esr Colmar Ac |
M |
2eme V1M |
0 |
17 |
VOIRPY Mickael |
02:35:52 |
SEM |
Team Kolyma |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
LALEVEE Guillaume |
02:38:12 |
SEM |
Sc La Bressaude |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
ANTOINE Eddy |
02:39:06 |
SEM |
Still |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
MOUGEL Vincent |
02:39:13 |
SEM |
Sapois |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
STEFFEN Eric |
02:39:42 |
V1M |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
M |
3eme V1M |
0 |
22 |
LAU Jean marc |
02:39:51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
BRINGARD Franck |
02:40:27 |
ESM |
Mitzach |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
THOMAS Johan |
02:41:12 |
SEM |
Saulxures sur moselotte |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
PELTIER David |
02:41:12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
DELACOTE Fabrice |
02:42:07 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
VIARD Tony |
02:42:22 |
SEM |
Dompaire |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
GILLMANN Jeremie |
02:42:51 |
SEM |
Lutzelhouse |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
CAILLAUD Pierre |
02:42:54 |
ESM |
Villers Les Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
GOEPFERT Pascal |
02:43:19 |
V2M |
Bavilliers |
M |
1er V2M |
0 |
31 |
MICLO Daniel |
02:43:54 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
BLIN ANCEL Sylvain |
02:44:45 |
V1M |
Wintzenheim athletic club |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
WEIBEL Jeremy |
02:44:54 |
SEM |
Malmerspach |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
ISNER Gilles |
02:45:09 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
COTTON Davy |
02:45:25 |
SEM |
Athle 52 / Co saint dizie |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
MOREL Johann |
02:45:32 |
SEM |
Fraize |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
VAXELAIRE Philippe |
02:45:34 |
V2M |
So Bressaude |
M |
2eme V2M |
0 |
38 |
MASSIGNAN Julien |
02:45:50 |
SEM |
Phalsbourg |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
LAEMMEL Jerome |
02:47:09 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
ARNOULD Louis |
02:47:28 |
ESM |
La Bresse |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
POSECAK Baptiste |
02:47:35 |
SEM |
Soultz Sous Forets |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
ROTH Etienne |
02:47:38 |
V1M |
Mjc Voegtlinshoffen |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
DEMMERLE Thierry |
02:47:50 |
V1M |
Esr Colmar Ac |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
HOULNE Kevin |
02:47:58 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
MANIGOLD Jerome |
02:48:24 |
SEM |
Us Pulversheim Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
WAECKEL Thomas |
02:48:52 |
SEM |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
MULLER Mathieu |
02:49:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
BUISSON Remy |
02:49:43 |
V2M |
Gunsbach |
M |
3eme V2M |
0 |
49 |
LAZARD Jean christophe |
02:50:11 |
V1M |
As Cheminots Metz |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
MEYER Laurent |
02:50:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
KIEFFEL Jeremy |
02:51:04 |
SEM |
Dangolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
ISENMANN Sebastien |
02:51:14 |
SEM |
Courir Pour Les Trisomiqu |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
HUCK Romuald |
02:51:20 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
KELLER Maxime |
02:51:30 |
SEM |
Ribeauville |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
BLANCHE Yoann |
02:51:31 |
SEM |
Coulommiers Brie Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
CAILLEAU Mickael |
02:51:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
BADEROT William |
02:51:46 |
V1M |
Ac De Saint Die Des Vosge |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
POYET Christine |
02:51:53 |
SEF |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
59 |
DESGRANDCHAMPS Anthony |
02:52:06 |
V1M |
Montbouton |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
POYET Robert |
02:52:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
DEQUEUDRE Alban |
02:52:19 |
SEM |
Vagney |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
VIEUILLE Sarah |
02:52:31 |
SEF |
La Bresse |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
63 |
STOCKEL Paul |
02:54:00 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
LICHTLE Romuald |
02:54:32 |
SEM |
Delirium Tribu Section Sp |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
GALLIOT Guillaume |
02:54:38 |
SEM |
As Fleury Les Aubrais Sar |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
NEIMRY Dimitri |
02:54:41 |
SEM |
Chassepierre |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
DOERLER Herve |
02:54:49 |
SEM |
Saint die Des Vosges |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
FRITSCH Xavier |
02:55:01 |
SEM |
Ill Bruche A Lingolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
BONNOT Francois |
02:56:00 |
SEM |
Prades |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
GOETTELMANN Philippe |
02:56:17 |
SEM |
Cernay |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
THIRY Pierre emm |
02:56:50 |
SEM |
Jouy aux arches |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
OBERLE Thomas |
02:57:09 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
DUBOS Jean pierr |
02:57:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
PERRIN Jean chris |
02:57:16 |
SEM |
Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
GEOFFROY Frank |
02:57:32 |
V1M |
Lauw |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
LINCK Franck |
02:57:33 |
SEM |
Ingolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
WEYERS Jeremy |
02:57:34 |
SEM |
Zillisheim |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
QUARTIER Benoit |
02:58:03 |
V1M |
Osenbach |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
SCHERRER Luc |
02:58:06 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
TISSERANT Gaetan |
02:58:29 |
V2M |
Sainte genevieve Sports |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
SPEYBROEK Marc antoine |
02:58:49 |
SEM |
Spiridon Club |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
DURANTHON Christophe |
02:58:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
GOERIG Xavier |
02:58:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
CHEMIN Luc |
02:59:10 |
SEM |
Labaroche |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
VEGAS Emmanuel |
02:59:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
GAUSSIN Stephane |
02:59:15 |
SEM |
Labaroche |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
PFEIFFER Eric |
02:59:43 |
SEM |
Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
LAHEURTE Denis |
03:00:00 |
V3M |
Gerardmer |
M |
1er V3M |
0 |
89 |
MINOUX Benoit |
03:00:14 |
SEM |
Pommeret |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
SCHARFF JAMOT Sandrine |
03:00:19 |
SEF |
Colmar Marathon Club |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
91 |
ENGEL Dominique |
03:00:25 |
V1M |
Association Du Thk |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
MONDON Thibault |
03:00:29 |
SEM |
Bourg D'oisans |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
CEVALTE Romain |
03:00:56 |
SEM |
Meriel |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
LAU Francis |
03:01:08 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
CLOAREC Damien |
03:01:19 |
V1M |
Bagneux |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
RINGELSTEIN Nicolas |
03:01:29 |
V1M |
Vanves |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
BOCH Franck |
03:01:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
RAPP Olivier |
03:01:35 |
SEM |
Saint Jean Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
HEN Thierry |
03:02:02 |
V1M |
Gros rederching |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
GABRIEL Gerard |
03:02:03 |
V1M |
Team Continental |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
MAIRE Daniel |
03:02:11 |
V2M |
Stade Bagnerais A |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
HALTER Thomas |
03:02:20 |
SEM |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
HALTER Francois baptis |
03:02:21 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
KERAUDREN Ronan |
03:02:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
LEFEVRE Cyrille |
03:02:35 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
MANDEL Etienne |
03:02:44 |
SEM |
Metz |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
GEWINNER Emmanuel |
03:02:50 |
SEM |
Labaroche |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
JOLY Denis |
03:02:54 |
V1M |
Es Ussel |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
GRAF Philippe |
03:02:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
BOCH Michael |
03:03:05 |
SEM |
Entente De Haute Alsace* |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
BOCH Thomas |
03:03:05 |
SEM |
Saverne |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
POIROT Pascal |
03:03:06 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
BONDURAND Remi |
03:03:13 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
MILLET Eric |
03:03:15 |
V1M |
Pca / Cca rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
CHAROY Xavier |
03:03:23 |
V1M |
Acsp Peugeot Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
CHRISTMANN Alain |
03:03:31 |
SEM |
Saverne |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
GEIGER Remy |
03:03:42 |
SEM |
Albe |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
MOY Gerard |
03:04:24 |
V3M |
- |
M |
2eme V3M |
0 |
119 |
BATOULA Daniel |
03:04:24 |
SEM |
Ascpa Trail |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
FRECHIN Mathieu |
03:04:56 |
SEM |
Aarau |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
REHM Fabrice |
03:05:14 |
SEM |
Monswiller |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
GRIESBAECHER Michel |
03:05:24 |
SEM |
Plaine |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
SANTRAIN Gauthier |
03:05:33 |
SEM |
Bratislava |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
THIRY Richard |
03:05:48 |
V1M |
Jouy aux arches |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
AMADO Carlos |
03:05:57 |
V1M |
Corcieux |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
PIERRE Michael |
03:06:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
HEILI Mickael |
03:06:21 |
SEM |
Tredi |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
BOILEAU Francois |
03:06:22 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
WURCKER Gabriel |
03:06:29 |
SEM |
Olicoaching |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
DARTIGUELONGUE Christophe |
03:06:31 |
SEM |
Rosheim Running |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
FRICOTTEAUX Gilles |
03:06:35 |
V2M |
Dac Reims |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
GOUVION Thomas |
03:06:41 |
SEM |
Bergheim |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
HUGEL Philippe |
03:06:46 |
SEM |
Triathlon Alsace Club Col |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
FATTON Julia |
03:06:47 |
V1F |
Noiraigue |
F |
4eme feminine |
0 |
135 |
THURNHERR Steve |
03:06:49 |
SEM |
Walheim |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
MERSIOL Christophe |
03:06:53 |
SEM |
Dambach La Ville |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
HARTER Pierre |
03:06:59 |
SEM |
Laxou |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
DEL BIANCO Claude |
03:06:59 |
V2M |
Alsace Bossue Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
IMM Laurent |
03:07:11 |
V1M |
Ottersthal |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
PENNETREAU Christophe |
03:07:11 |
SEM |
Mellier |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
ROMAND Vincent |
03:07:12 |
SEM |
Saint Louis |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
HEINRICH Pierre |
03:07:12 |
SEM |
Axal |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
THIRY Arnaud |
03:07:13 |
SEM |
Buhl lorraine |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
SAUR Marc |
03:07:14 |
SEM |
Ski Club Ranspach |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
PARMENTIER Thierry |
03:07:14 |
V1M |
Nordic Walking Florival |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
HENON Philippe |
03:07:16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
PETER Jean |
03:07:18 |
V1M |
Hirtzbach |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
PERROTEY Maxime |
03:07:20 |
SEM |
Saulcy Sur Meurthe |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
SCHNEIDER Thierry |
03:07:21 |
V1M |
Eha / Us thann athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
MARTIN Claude |
03:07:22 |
V1M |
Urimenil |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
GALLAND Damien |
03:07:30 |
SEM |
Coulommiers Brie Athletis |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
BLINDAUER Franck |
03:07:35 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
GREBERT Christophe |
03:07:44 |
SEM |
Saint Remy |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
ERB Yannick |
03:07:46 |
SEM |
Altorf |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
WAGNER Arnaud |
03:07:52 |
SEM |
As Munster Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
KIEFFER Bernard |
03:08:26 |
V2M |
Allon |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
ZIMMERMANN Maxime |
03:08:35 |
SEM |
Le Fight Club |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
SARAZIN Franck |
03:08:41 |
SEM |
Ya Pas Que Du Cochon Rc |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
HUK Michel |
03:08:47 |
V1M |
Wettolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
DIETRICH Christophe |
03:08:54 |
V1M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
BARTHELMEBS Alexandre |
03:09:00 |
SEM |
Dossenheim |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
WINKELMULLER Matthieu |
03:09:02 |
V1M |
Husseren Les Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
FREUDENBERGER Vincent |
03:09:22 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
BUGNON Sebastien |
03:09:24 |
V1M |
Soultzeren |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
WIBERT Juliane |
03:09:24 |
SEF |
Jog'r Mizuno |
F |
5eme feminine |
0 |
166 |
TERPEREAU Daniel |
03:09:29 |
V2M |
Asptt Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
DAVID Sylvain |
03:09:31 |
SEM |
Ballersdorf |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
HUHARDEAUX Henri |
03:09:33 |
V1M |
Saint Privat La Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
JEANMAIRE Laurent |
03:09:35 |
V1M |
Cyclotouristes Belfortain |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
ALBRECHT Jean marie |
03:09:44 |
V2M |
Eha |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
MAGINOT Pascal |
03:09:56 |
SEM |
Caf Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
VOGLER Philippe |
03:10:09 |
V1M |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
KAMMERER Remi |
03:10:18 |
V1M |
Team Kolyma |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
BOMBENGER Thomas |
03:10:24 |
SEM |
Liebherr |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
LALLEMAND Regis |
03:10:40 |
V1M |
Le Syndicat |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
KOSTADINOVIC Sladjan |
03:10:41 |
V1M |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
BERNHARD Jerome |
03:10:43 |
SEM |
Masevaux |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
BOSSERT Manuel |
03:10:49 |
V1M |
Diebolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
JUCHS Bernard |
03:10:52 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
ISNER Virginie |
03:10:54 |
SEF |
Colmar Marathon Club |
F |
6eme feminine |
0 |
181 |
LUDMANN Fabrice |
03:11:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
MANN Nicolas |
03:11:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
DANIEL Benoit |
03:11:15 |
SEM |
Weitbruch |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
SCHMITT Marcel |
03:11:25 |
ESM |
Team Coach?venir |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
DERENTINGER Cedric |
03:11:28 |
SEM |
Bischoffsheim |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
MICHARD Baptiste |
03:11:31 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
SPANNAGEL Florian |
03:11:34 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
BERTON Franck |
03:11:40 |
SEM |
Kuhn Sa |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
DIDIER Olivier |
03:11:50 |
SEM |
Le Syndicat |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
CHEVANCE Yannick |
03:11:57 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
GERMAIN Cyrille |
03:12:12 |
V1M |
Walscheid |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
HAMANN Nicolas |
03:12:13 |
SEM |
Eckbolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
UHL Bruno |
03:12:15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
EICHHOLZER Paul |
03:12:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
GALILEE Laurent |
03:12:29 |
V1M |
Club Independant Sp. D'et |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
LAUGEL Thomas |
03:12:33 |
SEM |
Brumath |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
MARTIN Emmanuel |
03:12:35 |
V1M |
Ac Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
DILLENSEGER Matthieu |
03:12:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
WEISS William |
03:12:56 |
V1M |
D'ranner Team Readlight |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
FEVET Cyril |
03:13:04 |
V1M |
Damelevieres |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
PAGET Flavien |
03:13:10 |
ESM |
Marcy L'etoile |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
CHRISTOPHE Thomas |
03:13:20 |
SEM |
Metz |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
POIROT Herve |
03:13:21 |
V1M |
Gerardmer |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
PERDU ALLOY Pascal |
03:13:35 |
V1M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
PERRIN Guillaume |
03:13:55 |
SEM |
Redfaire |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
KLEIN Christophe |
03:14:01 |
V1M |
Labaroche |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
JOCQUEL Sylvain |
03:14:10 |
SEM |
Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
POIRRIER Francis |
03:14:12 |
V2M |
Grosmagny |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
CUNY Anne laure |
03:14:34 |
SEF |
Gerardmer |
F |
7eme feminine |
0 |
210 |
REIBEL Jean |
03:15:25 |
SEM |
Sa Montrouge Paris 12 |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
DUBRAY Mickael |
03:15:27 |
V1M |
Conde Sur Noireau |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
MOELLINGER Mathieu |
03:15:27 |
SEM |
Caravane Des Illumines Av |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
ROLLAND Antoine |
03:15:36 |
SEM |
Moyeuvre Petite |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
FLAISSIER Augustin |
03:15:43 |
SEM |
Atton |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
CURIEN Laurent |
03:15:49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
BINETRUY Arnaud |
03:15:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
MEYER Gilles |
03:15:52 |
V1M |
Esr Colmar Ac |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
NEDELEC Frederic |
03:16:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
MARTINEAU Cedric |
03:16:13 |
SEM |
As Agence De L'eau |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
LASCOLS Bruno |
03:16:28 |
V2M |
Mjc Ville |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
ROUXEL Mathieu |
03:16:32 |
SEM |
Epinal |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
LABOUREL Christophe |
03:16:36 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
FRIEDELMEYER Rene |
03:16:44 |
V3M |
Osenbach |
M |
3eme V3M |
0 |
224 |
BECOULET Michel |
03:16:57 |
V2M |
Esr Colmar Ac |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
BROGLI Bertrand |
03:16:59 |
V1M |
Team Lucien |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
SCHIELE Vincent |
03:17:04 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
ARNOULD Cyril |
03:17:25 |
SEM |
La Bresse |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
STEFANINI Mickael |
03:17:28 |
SEM |
Marienthal |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
FAHR Alain |
03:17:32 |
SEM |
Wittenheim |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
MORIAN Davy |
03:17:33 |
SEM |
Asc Hager |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
CHAUVIN Vincent |
03:17:33 |
V1M |
Schiltigheim |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
BOUSCARLE Benoit |
03:17:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
BURDET Thierry |
03:17:37 |
V1M |
Kembs |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
GEHIN PIERREL Nicolas |
03:17:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
COULON Jeremy |
03:17:40 |
SEM |
Zimmersheim |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
RIECKMANN Martin |
03:17:51 |
V1M |
Freiburg |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
GRIOT Bertrand |
03:17:57 |
SEM |
Cryostar |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
HALTER Jean claude |
03:18:07 |
V1M |
Schirrhein |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
DANG HA Jonathan |
03:18:09 |
SEM |
Lautenbach |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
BOULANGEOT Julien |
03:18:10 |
SEM |
Run Altitude |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
PETITDEMANGE Nicolas |
03:18:17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
GSELL Pierre |
03:18:21 |
V3M |
As Munster Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
KLEE Laurent |
03:18:36 |
V1M |
Asl Liebherr |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
BALTZ Jean paul |
03:18:58 |
V2M |
Brouderdorff |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
BREDEN Philippe |
03:19:08 |
V1M |
Us Pulversheim Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
VOELTZEL Yannick |
03:19:14 |
SEM |
Judo Club Bischwiller |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
RIEHL HUTH Christophe |
03:19:26 |
SEM |
Selestat |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
EHRET Christian |
03:19:29 |
V2M |
Thann |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
EDEL Mathieu |
03:19:30 |
V1M |
Boucherie Edel |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
MAMBOLE Franck |
03:19:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
BECK Vincent |
03:19:40 |
V1M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
BILLOD Jean charles |
03:19:40 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
SCHMITT Olivier |
03:20:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
PAGET Sebastien |
03:20:06 |
SEM |
Valdoie |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
GAUER Michel |
03:20:11 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
PIERREL Christophe |
03:20:23 |
SEM |
La Bresse |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
FINANCE Jean luc |
03:20:27 |
V2M |
Orbey |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
CUSINATO Benoit |
03:20:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
GSELL Julien |
03:20:34 |
SEM |
Schiltigheim |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
KEMPF Jean michel |
03:20:49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
ABEGGLEN Petra |
03:20:59 |
SEF |
Unterseen |
F |
8eme feminine |
0 |
262 |
LEININGER Arnaud |
03:21:15 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
PECQUERY Cyrille |
03:21:20 |
V1M |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
MARTIN Stephane |
03:21:23 |
V1M |
Cernay |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
COLLADO Daniel |
03:21:24 |
V1M |
Chatenois |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
HUNTZIGER Jean |
03:21:26 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
CHAFFAUT Olivier |
03:21:28 |
V1M |
Atton |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
GEHIN Jean luc |
03:21:32 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
MICHEL Arnaud |
03:21:41 |
SEM |
Tredi Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
LABBE Frederic |
03:21:45 |
V1M |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
SERFASS Pierre |
03:21:47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
DUBOURGNOUX Nicolas |
03:22:08 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
MANGENOT Thomas |
03:22:10 |
SEM |
Woippy |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
TOUGNE Jerome |
03:22:11 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
ARTERO Philippe |
03:22:12 |
SEM |
Rhenus Logistic Alsace |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
GASS Patrick |
03:22:13 |
V2M |
Ac De Saint Die Des Vosge |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
BOCK Christian |
03:22:25 |
V2M |
Remering Les Puttelange |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
BERSI Hocine |
03:22:36 |
V1M |
So Bressaude |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
VOLDERS Philippe |
03:22:38 |
V1M |
Les Tchantches |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
COLIN Laurent |
03:22:53 |
SEM |
Acab |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
JELTSCH Gilles |
03:22:56 |
V1M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
BEGUERY Agnes |
03:22:59 |
V1F |
Caisse D'epargne Alsace |
F |
9eme feminine |
0 |
283 |
MULLER Christina (GER) |
03:23:02 |
SEF |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
F |
10eme feminine |
0 |
284 |
SCHEUBEL Pierre |
03:23:06 |
V2M |
Lure |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
LE TEXIER Nicolas |
03:23:21 |
SEM |
Odlo France |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
SACCHET Jean pierr |
03:23:26 |
SEM |
Moyeuvre Grande |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
CASTANIER Laurent |
03:23:28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
BURGUN Julien |
03:23:30 |
SEM |
Montbronn |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
DE VOS Philippe |
03:23:56 |
V1M |
Alcon |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
MONTEIRO Toni |
03:24:12 |
SEM |
Mars Chocolat France |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
URLACHER Pascal |
03:24:44 |
SEM |
Mars Is |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
VAXELAIRE Michel |
03:24:50 |
V1M |
Saulxure Sur Moselote |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
BLIAULT Daniel |
03:24:54 |
V1M |
Sr Obernai |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
FOUBERT Laurent |
03:24:55 |
V1M |
Linthal |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
GARNIER Jerome |
03:24:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
BENTZINGER Jerome |
03:25:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
WOLFF Michel |
03:25:13 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
UTARD Sebastien |
03:25:23 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
DREYFUSS Mathieu |
03:25:35 |
SEM |
Saint Die Des Vosges |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
HOUOT Nicolas |
03:25:45 |
V1M |
Hauteville Les Dijon |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
JAEG Dominique |
03:25:53 |
V1M |
Batibois Alsace |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
BARROT Didier |
03:25:57 |
V1M |
Vaudeville |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
TISON Ludovic |
03:25:58 |
V2M |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
PERIH Roland |
03:26:07 |
V1M |
Gueberschwihr |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
BERTHET Romuald |
03:26:13 |
V1M |
Hirtzfelden |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
SUCKER Charles |
03:26:29 |
V1M |
Trail Hk |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
HOOG Jean michel |
03:26:40 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
CLEMENT Alain |
03:26:45 |
V1M |
Aspach Le Bas |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
HENRI Eric |
03:26:49 |
V1M |
Vieux Ferrette |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
ROY Philippe |
03:26:52 |
V2M |
Oberhoffen sur moder |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
BROUWIER Pierre |
03:27:01 |
V3M |
Grand rechain |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
GRAVIER Christophe |
03:27:05 |
SEM |
Metzeresche |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
NEY Emmanuel |
03:27:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
SCHAEFER Daniel |
03:27:11 |
SEM |
Emmendingen |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
HERMANN Julien |
03:27:40 |
SEM |
Entzheim |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
BODO Thierry |
03:27:48 |
V1M |
Ac Saint avold |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
POIRIER Pierre |
03:27:49 |
SEM |
Thionville |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
SCHEID Stephane |
03:27:55 |
SEM |
Cosswiller |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
TASSETTI Jerome |
03:27:57 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
DUPUY Sebastien |
03:28:00 |
SEM |
Illfurth |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
QUIEVREUX Julien |
03:28:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
WALTON David |
03:28:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
VOURIOT Thierry |
03:28:17 |
SEM |
Bischheim |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
KAYSER Carmen |
03:28:21 |
V2F |
Chatenois |
F |
1ere V2F |
0 |
325 |
SCHMITZ Claude |
03:28:23 |
V2M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
LEBOUBE Christophe |
03:28:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
BADER Paul |
03:28:30 |
V1M |
Flaxlanden |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
HECKLY Jean |
03:28:32 |
SEM |
Walbach |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
CHEVALIER Eric |
03:28:32 |
V2M |
Bussy Running |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
REMY Julien |
03:28:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
CARDOT Herve |
03:28:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
GEORGES Laurence |
03:28:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
333 |
BISCHOFF Natascha (GER) |
03:28:40 |
V1F |
Mothern |
F |
|
0 |
334 |
BUTTERLIN Michel |
03:28:41 |
V2M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
FURNSTEIN Helene |
03:28:41 |
V1F |
Thann |
F |
|
0 |
336 |
CARRAZ Yves |
03:28:44 |
V3M |
Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
RUHLMANN Maurice |
03:28:46 |
V3M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
SCHLENNSTEDT Elvir |
03:28:47 |
V3M |
Fouchy |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
GEORGES Emmanuel |
03:28:50 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
340 |
FISCHER Pierre yve |
03:28:51 |
SEM |
Ligsdorf |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
DEBILLY Sebastien |
03:29:04 |
SEM |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
THOMAS Francis |
03:29:11 |
V2M |
Epinal |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
HAMMER Matthieu |
03:29:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
MULLER Julien |
03:29:53 |
SEM |
Habsheim |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
RAPIOR Alexis |
03:29:54 |
SEM |
Habsheim |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
CLAVE Bernard |
03:29:59 |
V2M |
Holving |
M |
|
0 |
347 |
LOW Torsten |
03:30:02 |
SEM |
Breuberg |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
SAWAF Khaldoun |
03:30:08 |
V2M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
KREUTER Laurent |
03:30:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
HEITZMANN Christophe |
03:30:15 |
SEM |
Illzach |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
OBERTIN Jacques |
03:30:29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
SCHALLER Hubert |
03:30:34 |
V1M |
Rathsamhausen |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
LEWAKOWSKI Paul |
03:30:35 |
SEM |
Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
HAACK Sebastien |
03:30:36 |
SEM |
Hager Group |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
BUECHER Remy |
03:30:38 |
V2M |
Osenbach |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
GOUBERNATOR Kevin |
03:30:40 |
SEM |
Saint die |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
KUBICKI Isabelle |
03:30:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
358 |
GEORGES Mickael |
03:30:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
LIBOLD Sebastien |
03:30:45 |
SEM |
Rimbach Pres Masevaux |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
VALENTIN Vincent |
03:30:49 |
V1M |
Luxembourg |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
WYLER Roger |
03:30:54 |
V1M |
Saint louis |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
THIERY Claire |
03:31:01 |
SEF |
Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
363 |
KANTZER Jean mathi |
03:31:02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
GUTH Alexandre |
03:31:03 |
V1M |
Breitenau |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
CRATZBORN Jerome |
03:31:04 |
SEM |
Waimes |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
GERARD Christophe |
03:31:05 |
SEM |
Ventron |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
GLOTZ Laurent |
03:31:08 |
SEM |
Buschwiller |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
THILL Claude |
03:31:17 |
V1M |
Rouhling |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
CHANVILLARD Matthieu |
03:31:20 |
SEM |
Ostwald |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
BISEL Gilles |
03:31:23 |
SEM |
Hirsingue |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
VACHER Denis |
03:31:34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
TRAPANI Pascal |
03:31:37 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
DELACHAT Florian |
03:31:51 |
SEM |
Saint Martin D'heres |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
FLEURY Laurent |
03:32:02 |
V2M |
Coureurs Du Mardi |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
LE GAL Andre |
03:32:03 |
SEM |
Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
SOITEL Luc |
03:32:04 |
SEM |
Osram |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
LESPINASSE Laurent |
03:32:08 |
V1M |
Giromagny |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
PETITDEMANGE Olivier |
03:32:10 |
V1M |
Horbourg wihr |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
JERMANN Marc |
03:32:16 |
V1M |
Wattwiller |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
BORDAT Arnaud |
03:32:17 |
SEM |
Neuves Maisons |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
LAUNAY Sylvie |
03:32:22 |
V1F |
Metzeresche |
F |
|
0 |
382 |
LANDEMAINE Jacques |
03:32:27 |
V3M |
Normandie Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
RENON Yves |
03:32:38 |
V2M |
Asl Peugeot |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
ANDRE Nicolas |
03:32:44 |
SEM |
Sainte Marie Aux Mines |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
KOEHL Daniel |
03:33:00 |
V2M |
Lobsann |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
CHENAL Gaelle |
03:33:09 |
SEF |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
F |
|
0 |
387 |
LAVIELLE David |
03:33:13 |
SEM |
Talange |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
PICAUD Manuel |
03:33:34 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
MULLER Pamela |
03:33:43 |
SEF |
Waldmann Eclairage |
F |
|
0 |
390 |
RIBOLZI Jean Michel |
03:33:52 |
V2M |
Orbey |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
FRECHIN Thierry |
03:33:56 |
V2M |
Team Grand Ballon |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
SPIEGELHALTER Frank |
03:34:09 |
V1M |
Heitersheim |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
VERNIER Christian |
03:34:15 |
V1M |
Co Haute Moselotte* |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
MEHL Sophie |
03:34:34 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
395 |
GARCIA Daniel |
03:34:35 |
V1M |
Obernai |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
MICHAUD Sebastien |
03:34:47 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
PHILIPPIDES Antoine |
03:34:50 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
PETERSCHMITT Bernard |
03:35:01 |
V2M |
Selestat |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
MATNER Mathieu |
03:35:17 |
SEM |
Metz |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
HERCE Millan |
03:35:36 |
SEM |
Sartrouville |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
BONNET Olivier |
03:35:40 |
V1M |
Lachelle |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
ROSENFELDER Stephane |
03:35:43 |
SEM |
Buhl |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
ALBISTON David |
03:35:49 |
V1M |
Tervuren |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
KIEFFER Christian |
03:35:51 |
V2M |
As Plurial |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
ANTONIO Philippe |
03:35:53 |
V1M |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
GAILLET Pierre adr |
03:36:07 |
SEM |
Sparsbrod |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
KAYSER Matthieu |
03:36:18 |
ESM |
Luttenbach |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
KEMPF Andre |
03:36:23 |
SEM |
Munster |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
HILT Claude |
03:36:26 |
V1M |
Rennkumpels De Bouxwiller |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
HEBBEL Carole |
03:36:29 |
SEF |
A.s.m.c.u. Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
411 |
BERTRAND Cyrille |
03:36:30 |
V1M |
Bruxelles |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
MILLION Stephane |
03:36:34 |
V1M |
Pagny sur moselle |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
RISSER Raymond |
03:36:35 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
IMHOFF Philippe |
03:36:36 |
SEM |
Dessenheim |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
RISCH Anne |
03:36:38 |
SEF |
Steige |
F |
|
0 |
416 |
BOURIQUET Frederic |
03:36:41 |
SEM |
Turckheim |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
AUBRY Jean marce |
03:36:46 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
GENTILHOMME Audrey |
03:36:49 |
SEF |
Treix |
F |
|
0 |
419 |
ROGIERS Arnout |
03:36:59 |
SEM |
Meldert |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
CONROTTE Michael |
03:37:01 |
SEM |
Bellefontaine |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
GENTILHOMME Alvine |
03:37:07 |
SEF |
Drusenheim |
F |
|
0 |
422 |
LHOSTETE Dominique |
03:37:11 |
V1M |
Benney |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
MULLER Marie eve |
03:37:15 |
SEF |
Wingersheim |
F |
|
0 |
424 |
MEYER Etienne |
03:37:16 |
V1M |
Soultzmatt |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
DUMAINE Ludovic |
03:37:18 |
SEM |
Blotzheim |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
MARTIN Vincent |
03:37:18 |
V2M |
Epinal |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
FRANCONY Michael |
03:37:23 |
SEM |
Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
SCHOCH Cyrille |
03:37:28 |
V1M |
Chanteheux |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
KAISER Damien |
03:37:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
MERKLE Henri |
03:37:44 |
V2M |
Baldersheim |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
ENGELVIN Eric |
03:37:44 |
V1M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
BROCHARD Patrice |
03:37:47 |
V1M |
Heiligenberg |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
SPEYBROEK Florence |
03:37:49 |
SEF |
Spiridon Club |
F |
|
0 |
434 |
RIGAULT Nicolas |
03:37:53 |
SEM |
Es Thaon |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
LECOINTE Jean michel |
03:37:57 |
V2M |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
MEICHELBECK Christian |
03:38:03 |
V1M |
Teningen |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
PIERREL Denis |
03:38:04 |
V2M |
La Bresse |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
LEONHARD Freddy |
03:38:05 |
SEM |
Studio 25 |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
BROZICEVIC Stephane |
03:38:11 |
SEM |
Ernolsheim/bruche |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
SCHNEIDER Erwin |
03:38:33 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
POSECAK Philippe |
03:38:33 |
V1M |
Moisenay |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
FREBILLOT Pascal |
03:38:42 |
V1M |
Etival Clairefontaine |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
DIETZ Stephane |
03:38:51 |
V1M |
Apm |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
SPERONI Raphael |
03:38:53 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
DHARREVILLE Renaud |
03:39:03 |
ESM |
La Bresse |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
LANIER Philippe |
03:39:11 |
V2M |
Esboz |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
STILL Florent |
03:39:16 |
SEM |
Dinsheim Sur Bruche |
M |
|
0 |
448 |
DE WULF Fabien |
03:39:24 |
SEM |
Pontpoint |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
JOAQUIM Alexandre |
03:39:36 |
SEM |
Bergholtz |
M |
|
0 |
450 |
BOEHLER Christophe |
03:39:55 |
V1M |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
CHURQUE Stephane |
03:40:02 |
V1M |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
RAPEAU Christophe |
03:40:04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
WADEL Stephane |
03:40:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
THOMAS Xavier |
03:40:09 |
SEM |
S/l Sundgau Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
MONIN Annelyse |
03:40:20 |
V1F |
Association Du Thk |
F |
|
0 |
456 |
PARMENTIER Julien |
03:40:22 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
457 |
RINGEISEN Marc |
03:40:29 |
SEM |
Aer Erstein |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
DE HAAS Hans (Ned) |
03:40:31 |
V2M |
Rijswijk |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
ALLAIS Gildas |
03:40:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
460 |
BIGOT Etienne |
03:40:33 |
SEM |
Guemar |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
BIGOT Mathieu |
03:40:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
CLOITRE Jean mathieu |
03:40:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
BONNET Jean francois |
03:40:43 |
V2M |
Esr Colmar Ac |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
POIRRIER Monique |
03:40:44 |
V2F |
Grosmagny |
F |
2eme V2F |
0 |
465 |
GRIES Christian |
03:40:49 |
V2M |
Les Coureurs De La Saline |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
CASTANO HIDALGO Jerome |
03:41:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
AST Arnaud |
03:41:01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
KLEISS Herve |
03:41:04 |
ESM |
Ivry sur seine |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
MULLER Cyrille |
03:41:05 |
SEM |
Gildwiller |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
DODELER Julien |
03:41:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
471 |
GEORGEL Philippe |
03:41:13 |
V1M |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
LELOUX Dominique |
03:41:21 |
V2M |
Vitrival |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
FONTELLINI Didier |
03:41:23 |
V1M |
Jezainville |
M |
|
0 |
474 |
POIRIER Stephane |
03:41:27 |
V1M |
Le Mans A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
THOMANN Philippe |
03:41:31 |
V2M |
Verrieres le buisson |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
MICHEL Guillaume |
03:41:34 |
SEM |
Oberhausbergen |
M |
|
0 |
477 |
ROYER Stephane |
03:41:38 |
V1M |
Charmois |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
RAVON Philippe |
03:41:40 |
V1M |
Coureurs De L'allaine |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
PANICHI Anne |
03:41:45 |
V1F |
Perl |
F |
|
0 |
480 |
HOUOT Lydie |
03:41:50 |
SEF |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
F |
|
0 |
481 |
CORTELLO Arnaud |
03:41:55 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
KIEFFER Guillaume |
03:42:01 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
483 |
COPPEE Thomas |
03:42:02 |
SEM |
Fligny |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
CHAMAYOU Daniel |
03:42:03 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
485 |
BLANCHON Erich |
03:42:24 |
V1M |
Folkling |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
RANDAXHE Francois |
03:42:26 |
V2M |
Les Tchantches |
M |
|
0 |
487 |
ARNAUD Eric |
03:42:30 |
V1M |
Hettenschlag |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
WACKER Fredy |
03:42:32 |
V1M |
Troisfontaines |
M |
|
0 |
489 |
DE GORDON Arnaud |
03:42:36 |
V1M |
Maennedorf |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
PRZYBYLSKI Frederic |
03:42:37 |
V1M |
Sorans Les Breurey |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
ZACCOMER Arnaud |
03:42:43 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
HERRGOTT Maurice |
03:42:45 |
V3M |
Raedersheim |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
DISTEL Claude |
03:42:46 |
V1M |
Avolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
PRUDHOMME Claire |
03:42:48 |
SEF |
Saulcy Sur Meurthe |
F |
|
0 |
495 |
GABRIELI Michael |
03:42:49 |
SEM |
Franois |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
FABER Sebastien |
03:42:50 |
SEM |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
PIERRAT Olivier |
03:42:59 |
V1M |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
SCHWANDER Jerome |
03:43:04 |
SEM |
Baldenheim |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
KOTTMANN Serge |
03:43:11 |
V1M |
Geneve |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
FLEISCHER Matthieu |
03:43:18 |
SEM |
Reichstett |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
SCHUSTER Didier |
03:43:19 |
V2M |
Ittenheim |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
NOEPPEL Gilles |
03:43:20 |
SEM |
Team Vegeta |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
MICHEL Daniel |
03:43:27 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
504 |
SCIQUOT Jerome |
03:43:29 |
SEM |
Dingsheim |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
SCIQUOT Stephane |
03:43:33 |
SEM |
Dingsheim |
M |
|
0 |
506 |
BOUCHARD Eric |
03:43:50 |
V2M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
LAI Stephane |
03:43:54 |
V1M |
Kingersheim |
M |
|
0 |
508 |
VALDENAIRE Fabien |
03:43:56 |
V1M |
Ventron |
M |
|
0 |
509 |
MANSOURI Hemir |
03:44:08 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
510 |
MARCZAK Jean paul |
03:44:09 |
V1M |
Munich |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
ELBISSER Philippe |
03:44:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
512 |
HANSBERGER Olivier |
03:44:13 |
SEM |
Fellering |
M |
|
0 |
513 |
ZILLER Christian |
03:44:21 |
V1M |
Haut Clocher |
M |
|
0 |
514 |
PARMENTIER Franck |
03:44:21 |
V1M |
Heming |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
SAVIGNARD Michael |
03:44:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
516 |
FRISCH Anne |
03:44:30 |
V2F |
Le Ban St Martin |
F |
3eme V2F |
0 |
517 |
JOLIVOT DELFORGE Annick |
03:44:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
518 |
SPEDALOTTO Roberto |
03:44:42 |
V1M |
Woippy |
M |
|
0 |
519 |
BELLER Andre |
03:44:43 |
V3M |
Asptt Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
DEGANDT Joanny |
03:44:46 |
SEM |
Lorry Mardigny |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
ZAFFINO Angelo (ITA) |
03:44:50 |
V2M |
Bouzonville Ac |
M |
|
0 |
522 |
MAZE Lionel |
03:44:52 |
SEM |
Meyenheim |
M |
|
0 |
523 |
PARMENTIER Etienne |
03:44:56 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
ZIMMERMANN Didier |
03:44:59 |
SEM |
As Liebherr |
M |
|
0 |
525 |
BLAISON Gilles |
03:45:01 |
V2M |
Chanteheux |
M |
|
0 |
526 |
BOUTON Mathieu |
03:45:22 |
SEM |
Credit Mutuel |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
FREYSS Antoine |
03:45:27 |
SEM |
Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
MARCHAL Nadine |
03:45:29 |
V1F |
Colmar |
F |
|
0 |
529 |
LEGROS Robert |
03:45:51 |
V2M |
Jogging Athletic club Sai |
M |
|
0 |
530 |
UHL Vincent |
03:45:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
531 |
ROME Philippe |
03:45:52 |
V2M |
Laxou |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
BOUVOT Etienne |
03:45:54 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
MAGNIER Guy |
03:46:03 |
V2M |
Soultz |
M |
|
0 |
534 |
DAME Yohann |
03:46:04 |
SEM |
Orbey |
M |
|
0 |
535 |
KRETZ Olivier |
03:46:05 |
SEM |
Judo Club Brumath |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
LE BAIL Guenahel |
03:46:06 |
V1M |
Chatenois |
M |
|
0 |
537 |
SAUNIER Fabienne |
03:46:13 |
V2F |
Wasselonne |
F |
|
0 |
538 |
BENTO Francisco |
03:46:15 |
V1M |
Battigny |
M |
|
0 |
539 |
FLEITH Remy |
03:46:25 |
V3M |
Association Wendkouni |
M |
|
0 |
540 |
ZIEGLER Didier |
03:46:30 |
SEM |
Fameck |
M |
|
0 |
541 |
HOFFMANN Fabrice |
03:46:40 |
SEM |
Arun |
M |
|
0 |
542 |
BOMBENGER Amandine |
03:46:40 |
SEF |
Colmar |
F |
|
0 |
543 |
DIFFORT Alain |
03:46:41 |
V2M |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
WEIGEL Antoine |
03:46:47 |
SEM |
Hangenbieten |
M |
|
0 |
545 |
MELAYE Jean jacques |
03:46:55 |
V2M |
Association Sportive Des |
M |
|
0 |
546 |
KRIEGER Paul |
03:46:59 |
V1M |
Wiesbaden |
M |
|
0 |
547 |
AUBE Raynald |
03:47:00 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
548 |
NAVILIAT Arnoud |
03:47:06 |
SEM |
Saint Amarin |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
BRUNE Karine |
03:47:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
550 |
LABBE Leo |
03:47:18 |
SEM |
Dijon |
M |
|
0 |
551 |
GEORGES Laurence |
03:47:29 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
552 |
HUYETTE Olivier |
03:47:30 |
V1M |
Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
REINAULT Christophe |
03:47:34 |
V1M |
Schweighouse Sur Moder |
M |
|
0 |
554 |
LENOIR Thierry |
03:47:36 |
V1M |
Curel |
M |
|
0 |
555 |
MOURIC Fabian |
03:47:57 |
SEM |
Ascee70 |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
FASSEL Bruno |
03:48:09 |
V1M |
Vincennes |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
BRISSET Kevin |
03:48:10 |
SEM |
Sapeurs Pompiers De Colma |
M |
|
0 |
558 |
LAGUET Cedric |
03:48:11 |
SEM |
Ce Millipore |
M |
|
0 |
559 |
HEINE Franck |
03:48:15 |
V2M |
Pontault combault |
M |
|
0 |
560 |
BAUDOUIN Damien |
03:48:16 |
SEM |
Luxeuil Les Bains |
M |
|
0 |
561 |
PESAVENTO Mathieu |
03:48:17 |
V2M |
Thann |
M |
|
0 |
562 |
JACQUES Michel |
03:48:22 |
V1M |
Hoste |
M |
|
0 |
563 |
GOLE Eric |
03:48:23 |
SEM |
Holving |
M |
|
0 |
564 |
WASSMER Guillaume |
03:48:27 |
SEM |
Mitzach |
M |
|
0 |
565 |
PITTINI Frederic |
03:48:35 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
566 |
DRULANG Jerome |
03:48:43 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
567 |
CHENNOUF Lila |
03:48:50 |
V1F |
Epinal |
F |
|
0 |
568 |
MICHEL Stephane |
03:49:04 |
SEM |
Moulins Les Metz |
M |
|
0 |
569 |
GUILLOT Regis |
03:49:05 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
LEROY Simon |
03:49:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
571 |
MORO Sandro |
03:49:08 |
V1M |
Literie Greensleep |
M |
|
0 |
572 |
BAVEREL Damien |
03:49:10 |
ESM |
Citers |
M |
|
0 |
573 |
LALLOZ Daniel |
03:49:19 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
574 |
RATTIER Fabien |
03:49:20 |
SEM |
St Etienne Les Remiremont |
M |
|
0 |
575 |
LA SALA Joseph |
03:49:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
576 |
STIRNEMANN Gilles |
03:49:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
577 |
OMHOVERE Didier |
03:49:22 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
GRAESSEL Emmanuel |
03:49:27 |
SEM |
Haguenau |
M |
|
0 |
579 |
GERARD Dominique |
03:49:30 |
V2M |
U.s. Ventron |
M |
|
0 |
580 |
WOLFF Christian |
03:49:32 |
V1M |
Asce67 |
M |
|
0 |
581 |
PIQUEMAL TABOU Thierry |
03:49:50 |
V2M |
Obermodern |
M |
|
0 |
582 |
GREBERT Emmanuel |
03:49:52 |
SEM |
Saint Remy |
M |
|
0 |
583 |
BARATTA Alexandre |
03:49:54 |
SEM |
Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
THIRION Alain |
03:49:55 |
V1M |
Brunstatt |
M |
|
0 |
585 |
FASSEL Michel |
03:49:55 |
SEM |
Geveze |
M |
|
0 |
586 |
STOLL Walter |
03:49:56 |
V2M |
Althengstett |
M |
|
0 |
587 |
MAUERER Guillaume |
03:49:57 |
SEM |
Alcon |
M |
|
0 |
588 |
FREIS Daniel |
03:50:00 |
V2M |
Jogging Athletic club Sai |
M |
|
0 |
589 |
BOUCHAIB Julia |
03:50:04 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
590 |
CALONEGO Denis |
03:50:07 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
591 |
DUMOULIN Alain |
03:50:11 |
V3M |
Ecully |
M |
|
0 |
592 |
SCHMITT Fabrice |
03:50:40 |
V2M |
Rombas Ac |
M |
|
0 |
593 |
HENRION Arnaud |
03:50:45 |
V3M |
Munster |
M |
|
0 |
594 |
MALIESKY Arnaud |
03:50:46 |
SEM |
Riedisheim |
M |
|
0 |
595 |
XOLIN Jean claud |
03:50:52 |
V2M |
Ventron |
M |
|
0 |
596 |
LEBUS Pierre |
03:50:57 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
597 |
SCHILLINGER Ludovic |
03:51:08 |
SEM |
Sr Obernai |
M |
|
0 |
598 |
FOEGLE Cathy |
03:51:15 |
V1F |
Meisenthal |
F |
|
0 |
599 |
PETITJEAN Sandrine |
03:51:26 |
V1F |
Munchhouse |
F |
|
0 |
600 |
JOHANN Philippe |
03:51:27 |
V1M |
Troisfontaines |
M |
|
0 |
601 |
HUBSCHWERLIN Fabrice |
03:51:41 |
SEM |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
602 |
SCHMITT Jeremy |
03:51:43 |
SEM |
Soultz |
M |
|
0 |
603 |
ANTHONY Corinne |
03:52:02 |
SEF |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
F |
|
0 |
604 |
LEROY Michael |
03:52:04 |
V1M |
Urimenil |
M |
|
0 |
605 |
BADEROT Emmanuelle |
03:52:05 |
V1F |
Triathlon Club Deodatien |
F |
|
0 |
606 |
WAGNER Michel |
03:52:07 |
V3M |
As Munster Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
607 |
SCHERER Stephane |
03:52:07 |
V1M |
Still |
M |
|
0 |
608 |
BOITTE Jean yves |
03:52:08 |
V1M |
Etival clairefontaine |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
HABEREY Pascal |
03:52:09 |
SEM |
Munster |
M |
|
0 |
610 |
X |
03:52:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
611 |
PFETZINGER Annick |
03:52:13 |
V2F |
Mommenheim |
F |
|
0 |
612 |
BOLLENBACH Didier |
03:52:26 |
V2M |
Lampertheim |
M |
|
0 |
613 |
ARBARERI Jennifer |
03:52:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
614 |
PETER Maxime |
03:52:42 |
SEM |
Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
615 |
PRADAUX Laurent |
03:52:47 |
V1M |
Hommarting |
M |
|
0 |
616 |
SERVEAUX Yves |
03:52:53 |
V3M |
Barberey |
M |
|
0 |
617 |
NAVARRO Nicolas |
03:52:54 |
SEM |
Eschau |
M |
|
0 |
618 |
SEIFFERT Cati |
03:52:56 |
V1F |
Freiburg |
F |
|
0 |
619 |
GIEDER Frederic |
03:53:09 |
V1M |
Blotzheim |
M |
|
0 |
620 |
FUSELIER Christophe |
03:53:11 |
SEM |
Le Lyaud |
M |
|
0 |
621 |
GROSS Daniel |
03:53:12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
622 |
RIGOBERT Guillaume |
03:53:15 |
SEM |
Apm |
M |
|
0 |
623 |
LE DISCORDE Eric |
03:53:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
624 |
WANNER Didier |
03:53:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
625 |
SCHALLER Pascal |
03:53:36 |
V1M |
Smart France Sas |
M |
|
0 |
626 |
MAIETTI Didier |
03:53:37 |
V2M |
Dpmmedical Sarl |
M |
|
0 |
627 |
DOSSMANN Julien |
03:53:44 |
SEM |
Erstein |
M |
|
0 |
628 |
PONCIN Pascal |
03:53:47 |
V1M |
Tenneville |
M |
|
0 |
629 |
LUC Dominique |
03:53:47 |
V1M |
Bastogne |
M |
|
0 |
630 |
PRIJOT Fabrice |
03:53:48 |
V1M |
Bastogne |
M |
|
0 |
631 |
MICLO Jacques |
03:53:49 |
V2M |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
632 |
CAMMISAR Eric |
03:53:53 |
SEM |
Terre Des Hommes |
M |
|
0 |
633 |
CHEVANCE Nathalie |
03:54:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
634 |
DEFLANDRE Jean_marie |
03:54:02 |
V2M |
Les Tchantches |
M |
|
0 |
635 |
WOLFINGER Olivier |
03:54:08 |
V1M |
Hesingue |
M |
|
0 |
636 |
WEBER Joseph |
03:54:14 |
V1M |
Munster |
M |
|
0 |
637 |
MATHIEU Pascal |
03:54:19 |
V1M |
Pompier De Bure |
M |
|
0 |
638 |
EISENMANN Nathanael |
03:54:24 |
SEM |
St Genes Champanelle |
M |
|
0 |
639 |
DUPRET Emile |
03:54:24 |
V2M |
Husseren Les Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
640 |
MOSSER Jacques |
03:54:25 |
V1M |
Team Sentiers D'ocre |
M |
|
0 |
641 |
HAUBERDON Nadia |
03:54:34 |
V2F |
Epinal |
F |
|
0 |
642 |
WEBER Heiko |
03:54:38 |
V1M |
Freiburg |
M |
|
0 |
643 |
KUPFER Eric |
03:54:40 |
V1M |
Aikido Ingersheim |
M |
|
0 |
644 |
BECKER Matthias |
03:54:41 |
V1M |
Schuttertal / Foret Noire |
M |
|
0 |
645 |
REIMEL Cedric |
03:54:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
646 |
LALLOZ Dominique |
03:54:51 |
V2M |
Epinal |
M |
|
0 |
647 |
SCHOESER Sylvain |
03:54:54 |
V2M |
Sarreguemines Badminton C |
M |
|
0 |
648 |
JAEGLE Aline |
03:54:55 |
SEF |
Sr Obernai |
F |
|
0 |
649 |
MANSER Richard |
03:54:56 |
V1M |
Sr Obernai |
M |
|
0 |
650 |
LAMORLETTE Steve |
03:55:04 |
V1M |
Narrosse |
M |
|
0 |
651 |
KAUFFHOLZ Serge |
03:55:05 |
V2M |
Esr Colmar Ac |
M |
|
0 |
652 |
STECKER Oliver |
03:55:11 |
V2M |
Leingarten |
M |
|
0 |
653 |
GONDA Arnaud |
03:55:14 |
SEM |
Rethel Courir |
M |
|
0 |
654 |
TISSAIRE Eric |
03:55:16 |
V2M |
Epinal |
M |
|
0 |
655 |
CAHORS Olivier |
03:55:20 |
V1M |
Asptt Compiegne |
M |
|
0 |
656 |
GRAND Francois |
03:55:39 |
V1M |
Sigolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
657 |
PUGLISI Nathalie |
03:55:40 |
V1F |
Eha |
F |
|
0 |
658 |
DI GIOVANNI Armando |
03:55:48 |
V1M |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
659 |
TISSERAND Thierry |
03:55:52 |
V1M |
Hettange grande |
M |
|
0 |
660 |
FELIX Didier |
03:55:52 |
V1M |
Saint Die Des Vosges |
M |
|
0 |
661 |
SIMEON Olivier |
03:56:16 |
V2M |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
662 |
ESPEUTE Fabien |
03:56:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
663 |
MEVEL Eric |
03:56:27 |
V1M |
Villers Les Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
664 |
HURTH Aurelien |
03:56:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
665 |
PIERREL Evelyne |
03:56:41 |
V1F |
So Bressaude |
F |
|
0 |
666 |
SCHWARTZ Alexis |
03:56:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
667 |
BITTENDIEBEL Jacques |
03:56:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
668 |
FOLTZENLOGEL Francois |
03:56:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
669 |
DOBRESCU Ionut |
03:57:03 |
SEM |
Saint Andre Les Vergers |
M |
|
0 |
670 |
CEVALTE Didier |
03:57:04 |
V1M |
Vincey |
M |
|
0 |
671 |
NEUHOF Silke |
03:57:05 |
V1F |
Wiesbaden |
F |
|
0 |
672 |
BEAUJON Thierry |
03:57:09 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
673 |
KAPPS Dominique |
03:57:19 |
V1M |
Wuenheim |
M |
|
0 |
674 |
KEESER Markus |
03:57:21 |
V1M |
Schwaigern |
M |
|
0 |
675 |
REMY Christophe |
03:57:23 |
SEM |
Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
676 |
HILTENBRAND Nicolas |
03:57:26 |
SEM |
Hattstatt |
M |
|
0 |
677 |
WELTE Martin |
03:57:26 |
V1M |
Ac Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
678 |
WUCHER Laura |
03:57:34 |
SEF |
Storckensohn |
F |
|
0 |
679 |
ZINCK Henri |
03:57:44 |
SEM |
Wuenheim |
M |
|
0 |
680 |
WACH Samuel |
03:57:46 |
SEM |
Muespach |
M |
|
0 |
681 |
PEVERELLI Yves |
03:57:49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
682 |
ANTONY Sylvia |
03:58:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
683 |
GUTHLEBEN Yvan |
03:58:02 |
V1M |
Hoerdt |
M |
|
0 |
684 |
BOSSA Jean pierre |
03:58:09 |
SEM |
Schweighouse thann |
M |
|
0 |
685 |
GROSSE Sebastien |
03:58:11 |
V1M |
Rosheim |
M |
|
0 |
686 |
FAURE Andre erwi |
03:58:14 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
687 |
PERRIN Norbert |
03:58:22 |
V2M |
Le Syndicat |
M |
|
0 |
688 |
KILLIAN Peggy |
03:58:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
689 |
BAYARD David |
03:58:30 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
690 |
HEUVELINE Marc |
03:58:43 |
SEM |
Bry Sur Marne |
M |
|
0 |
691 |
MANGIN Norbert |
03:58:44 |
V2M |
Le Syndicat |
M |
|
0 |
692 |
LOPEZ Cyril |
03:58:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
693 |
HIRTZ Bernard |
03:58:59 |
V4M |
- |
M |
1er V4M |
0 |
694 |
DAVID Julien |
03:59:03 |
SEM |
Kientzville |
M |
|
0 |
695 |
HAUSS Florian |
03:59:04 |
SEM |
Wurth Industrie France |
M |
|
0 |
696 |
DORN Rene |
03:59:05 |
V2M |
Hattmatt |
M |
|
0 |
697 |
NOEL Fabrice |
03:59:08 |
V1M |
Gerardmer |
M |
|
0 |
698 |
REYMUND Eric |
03:59:09 |
V1M |
Rauscher |
M |
|
0 |
699 |
FERRANDEZ Steve |
03:59:24 |
SEM |
Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
700 |
EDEL Philippe |
03:59:26 |
V1M |
Esr Colmar Ac |
M |
|
0 |
701 |
SORIA Guillaume |
03:59:30 |
SEM |
Fameck |
M |
|
0 |
702 |
VOGEL Bernard |
03:59:39 |
V2M |
Niederhergheim |
M |
|
0 |
703 |
BRUNSTEIN Yves |
03:59:40 |
V1M |
Sport Evasion Centre Alsa |
M |
|
0 |
704 |
DENNY Lionel |
03:59:44 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
705 |
CHARBONNIER Clemence |
03:59:51 |
SEF |
Oberschaeffolsheim |
F |
|
0 |
706 |
FLORY Francis |
04:00:43 |
V1M |
Bouzonville ac |
M |
|
0 |
707 |
CURIN Arnaud |
04:00:52 |
SEM |
Barr |
M |
|
0 |
708 |
JAEGER Jacky |
04:00:53 |
V2M |
Mars Chocolat France |
M |
|
0 |
709 |
ERBRECH Julien |
04:01:04 |
SEM |
Roussy Le Bourg |
M |
|
0 |
710 |
MARX Stephane |
04:01:04 |
SEM |
Wolfisheim |
M |
|
0 |
711 |
MOREL Yves |
04:01:08 |
V2M |
Vytajog |
M |
|
0 |
712 |
LIVOYE Regis |
04:01:11 |
V2M |
Vytajog |
M |
|
0 |
713 |
LORENTZ Philippe |
04:01:18 |
V3M |
Cazm |
M |
|
0 |
714 |
ARNOULD Anthony |
04:01:26 |
SEM |
Heillecourt |
M |
|
0 |
715 |
SCHOUVER Francois |
04:01:28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
716 |
PLOMB Damien |
04:01:34 |
SEM |
Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
717 |
OULBANI Michel |
04:01:45 |
V2M |
Buhl |
M |
|
0 |
718 |
BOURIGAULT Jean pierr |
04:01:46 |
V2M |
Mars Chocolat France |
M |
|
0 |
719 |
POTIER Thierry |
04:01:47 |
SEM |
Em Running |
M |
|
0 |
720 |
LIBESSART Maite |
04:01:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
721 |
REHM Philippe |
04:02:08 |
V3M |
Monswiller |
M |
|
0 |
722 |
STRUB Claude |
04:02:10 |
V2M |
Ammerschwihr |
M |
|
0 |
723 |
CHOLEZ Francoise |
04:02:11 |
V1F |
Les Vosg'patt |
F |
|
0 |
724 |
DUPREZ Florent |
04:02:12 |
V1M |
Franconville Athletisme V |
M |
|
0 |
725 |
BELET Aline |
04:02:40 |
SEF |
As Agence De L'eau |
F |
|
0 |
726 |
FOURCADE Noel |
04:02:52 |
V1M |
Kingersheim |
M |
|
0 |
727 |
MAINVILLE Marcel |
04:02:53 |
V2M |
Bouzonville Ac |
M |
|
0 |
728 |
MUSSO Christell |
04:02:54 |
SEF |
Asva Sanofi Aventix |
F |
|
0 |
729 |
TRABACH Sebastien |
04:02:55 |
V1M |
Athle 52 / As bologne |
M |
|
0 |
730 |
LAMBERT Aude |
04:02:56 |
SEF |
Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
731 |
BONFILS Benedicte |
04:02:57 |
SEF |
As Lilly |
F |
|
0 |
732 |
AUTREAU Jeremie |
04:03:02 |
SEM |
As Lilly |
M |
|
0 |
733 |
MULLER Patrick |
04:03:05 |
V1M |
Trois Epis |
M |
|
0 |
734 |
GODFRIN Sylvie |
04:03:06 |
SEF |
Dommartin les remiremont |
F |
|
0 |
735 |
BESSE Jeremy |
04:03:08 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
736 |
HUNSINGER Coralie |
04:03:10 |
SEF |
Us Pulversheim Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
737 |
LACATOS SCHMITTEL Maria |
04:03:14 |
V2F |
Freiburg |
F |
|
0 |
738 |
FRIEDRICH Toni |
04:03:17 |
V3M |
Freiburg |
M |
|
0 |
739 |
GARNIER Serge |
04:03:18 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
740 |
ZELLER Frederic |
04:03:18 |
SEM |
Cus Habitat |
M |
|
0 |
741 |
THEIL Gregory |
04:03:27 |
SEM |
Issy |
M |
|
0 |
742 |
ZWICKERT Vincent |
04:03:29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
743 |
SPENLE Jean marc |
04:03:29 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
744 |
AUTULY Stephane |
04:03:30 |
V2M |
Saverdun |
M |
|
0 |
745 |
ESSEMILAIRE Luc |
04:03:31 |
V2M |
Condom |
M |
|
0 |
746 |
HOUILLON Clarisse |
04:03:32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
747 |
HOUILLON Denis |
04:03:42 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
748 |
CAMUS Eliane |
04:03:43 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
749 |
SCHMITT Yann |
04:03:54 |
SEM |
Lille |
M |
|
0 |
750 |
GOLEMBECKI Emmanuel |
04:04:26 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
751 |
AMET Michel |
04:04:36 |
V2M |
So Bressaude |
M |
|
0 |
752 |
BOUGUERRI Khaled |
04:04:40 |
SEM |
Folgensbourg |
M |
|
0 |
753 |
LABORDE Xavier |
04:04:43 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
754 |
HEMERY Thierry |
04:04:49 |
V1M |
Thaon Les Vosges |
M |
|
0 |
755 |
HEITZ Jean pierr |
04:04:52 |
V1M |
Wissembourg |
M |
|
0 |
756 |
LAXENAIRE Benoit |
04:05:01 |
V1M |
Balagne Trail |
M |
|
0 |
757 |
DARSAC Aline |
04:05:48 |
SEF |
Belfort |
F |
|
0 |
758 |
JAEGLY Lionel |
04:05:53 |
SEM |
Hirsingue |
M |
|
0 |
759 |
WOHRER Jean |
04:05:54 |
V3M |
Bagnolet |
M |
|
0 |
760 |
AMBLARD Alexandre |
04:05:55 |
SEM |
Bouxwiller |
M |
|
0 |
761 |
JACOB Rene |
04:05:55 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
762 |
RUTSCH Francis |
04:06:01 |
V2M |
Franck, Un Rayon De Solei |
M |
|
0 |
763 |
JUWA Andre |
04:06:15 |
V2M |
Desandans |
M |
|
0 |
764 |
MAC WING Gerald |
04:06:15 |
SEM |
Maisons alfort |
M |
|
0 |
765 |
FINIELS Pierre |
04:06:25 |
V2M |
Soultz |
M |
|
0 |
766 |
SCHAEFFER Nicolas |
04:06:26 |
SEM |
Ville |
M |
|
0 |
767 |
DRACH Philippe |
04:06:29 |
V1M |
Riedisheim |
M |
|
0 |
768 |
MEYER Antoine |
04:06:32 |
V2M |
Usocome |
M |
|
0 |
769 |
GASPAR Antonio |
04:06:39 |
V2M |
Malzeville |
M |
|
0 |
770 |
PRIETO Sebastien |
04:06:46 |
V1M |
Credit Mutuel |
M |
|
0 |
771 |
JACQUOT Robert |
04:06:49 |
V3M |
Remiremont |
M |
|
0 |
772 |
SAUDER Antoine |
04:06:52 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
773 |
BRUNO Rachel |
04:06:56 |
SEF |
Ascpa Trail |
F |
|
0 |
774 |
HOFFNER Didier |
04:07:01 |
V1M |
Credit Mutuel |
M |
|
0 |
775 |
SCHERZINGER Thomas |
04:07:17 |
V2M |
Glottertal |
M |
|
0 |
776 |
ROLIN Mathieu |
04:07:32 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
777 |
MASSNER Ulrich |
04:07:42 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
778 |
FRIZON Jean marie |
04:07:45 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
779 |
GENEVE Philippe |
04:07:53 |
V1M |
Dietwiller |
M |
|
0 |
780 |
BROUWIER Michael |
04:08:05 |
SEM |
Grand rechain |
M |
|
0 |
781 |
FREY Eric |
04:08:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
782 |
BASTIAN Benoit |
04:08:36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
783 |
HAHN Emeline |
04:08:44 |
SEF |
Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
784 |
WALTER Sandra |
04:08:58 |
SEF |
Herbsheim |
F |
|
0 |
785 |
MANSER Michel |
04:09:01 |
V2M |
Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
786 |
SPENLE Jean martin |
04:09:05 |
V2M |
Rosenau |
M |
|
0 |
787 |
KESSLER Thierry |
04:09:12 |
V2M |
Us Pulversheim Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
788 |
BILQUE Alexandre |
04:09:14 |
V1M |
Deyvillers |
M |
|
0 |
789 |
BRUNET Fabien |
04:09:57 |
SEM |
Evette salbert |
M |
|
0 |
790 |
BURCKEL Bruno |
04:10:25 |
V1M |
Mars Chocolat France |
M |
|
0 |
791 |
LABORIEUX Jean pierr |
04:10:26 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
792 |
BARNOUIN Sophie |
04:10:27 |
SEF |
Colmar |
F |
|
0 |
793 |
BARNOUIN Romain |
04:10:40 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
794 |
NIEDERBERGER Damien |
04:10:41 |
ESM |
Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
795 |
OFFERLE Thiebaut |
04:10:48 |
V4M |
Bergbieten |
M |
2eme V4M |
0 |
796 |
GENDRON Lionel |
04:10:51 |
V1M |
Rosheim Running |
M |
|
0 |
797 |
FIORELLI Christine |
04:10:56 |
V2F |
Le Syndicat |
F |
|
0 |
798 |
BOULOU Jean claud |
04:10:57 |
V2M |
Bruker |
M |
|
0 |
799 |
CARDOT Eric |
04:10:58 |
V1M |
Saint ouen |
M |
|
0 |
800 |
BURG Benedicte |
04:11:01 |
ESF |
Ville |
F |
|
0 |
801 |
HODAPP Jean mari |
04:11:12 |
V2M |
Usocome Trail |
M |
|
0 |
802 |
DELEAU Beatrice |
04:11:14 |
V1F |
Omasl Trailers Des 1000 E |
F |
|
0 |
803 |
HELLER Perceval |
04:11:39 |
SEM |
Credit Agricole Alsace Vo |
M |
|
0 |
804 |
HOUNJE Freddy |
04:11:42 |
V2M |
Aubel |
M |
|
0 |
805 |
ROSSI Eric |
04:11:45 |
V1M |
Gerbeviller |
M |
|
0 |
806 |
VALTAIN Alexandre |
04:11:49 |
SEM |
Champigneulles |
M |
|
0 |
807 |
FINANCE Cedric |
04:11:51 |
V1M |
Bollwiller |
M |
|
0 |
808 |
ETTER Evelyne |
04:11:54 |
V2F |
Unterseen |
F |
|
0 |
809 |
PELLICIOLI Michel |
04:12:06 |
V1M |
Dingsheim |
M |
|
0 |
810 |
PIERRON Roland |
04:12:22 |
V3M |
Les Tchantches |
M |
|
0 |
811 |
STEYER Michel |
04:12:23 |
V1M |
Schweighouse |
M |
|
0 |
812 |
KLEIN Gerard |
04:13:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
813 |
KLEIN Joseph |
04:13:22 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
814 |
CLAUSS Thomas |
04:13:23 |
SEM |
Wangenbourg |
M |
|
0 |
815 |
GUILLAUME Stephanie |
04:13:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
816 |
MOUREY Gilles |
04:13:36 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
817 |
BAULU Pierre yve |
04:13:49 |
V1M |
Issy |
M |
|
0 |
818 |
DUPONT Sebastien |
04:13:51 |
SEM |
Erstein |
M |
|
0 |
819 |
VOGEL Christophe |
04:13:53 |
V2M |
Perouse |
M |
|
0 |
820 |
AUBERT Sylvain |
04:13:57 |
V2M |
Les Arts Hombourgeois |
M |
|
0 |
821 |
SCHREINER Joshua |
04:13:59 |
SEM |
Us Pulversheim Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
822 |
CUNAT Laurent |
04:14:00 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
823 |
PRZYCZYNSKI Alain |
04:14:01 |
V2M |
Jogging Athletic club Sai |
M |
|
0 |
824 |
HEIJNSBROEK Simone |
04:14:25 |
V2F |
Mondorf les bains |
F |
|
0 |
825 |
KOCH Guillaume |
04:14:25 |
V1M |
Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
826 |
NARDIN Patrick |
04:14:43 |
V2M |
Epinal |
M |
|
0 |
827 |
VOILQUIN Guillaume |
04:14:52 |
SEM |
Es Thaon |
M |
|
0 |
828 |
PRIM Mathieu |
04:14:53 |
SEM |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebou |
M |
|
0 |
829 |
MERRA Jean luc |
04:14:55 |
V1M |
Serre Les Sapins |
M |
|
0 |
830 |
NDIAYE Birame |
04:14:58 |
SEM |
Bischwiller |
M |
|
0 |
831 |
JURASZEK Christelle |
04:14:59 |
SEF |
Andolsheim |
F |
|
0 |
832 |
FODE Nathalie |
04:15:16 |
V1F |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
F |
|
0 |
833 |
GRUBER Pascal |
04:15:17 |
V1M |
Durrenbach |
M |
|
0 |
834 |
SIMIONI Claude |
04:15:19 |
V3F |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
F |
1ere V3F |
0 |
835 |
JOLY Jean pierre |
04:15:25 |
V3M |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
M |
|
0 |
836 |
VENDOLA Elena |
04:15:25 |
SEF |
Igney |
F |
|
0 |
837 |
BEDELL Dominique |
04:15:26 |
SEM |
Sessenheim |
M |
|
0 |
838 |
REBERT Philippe |
04:15:28 |
V2M |
D'ranner Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
839 |
HOULNE Jean claud |
04:15:38 |
V2M |
Steige |
M |
|
0 |
840 |
BALTENWECK Michel |
04:15:41 |
V2M |
Lampertheim |
M |
|
0 |
841 |
CLAUDEL Aurelie |
04:15:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
842 |
GROSSTEPHAN Dominique |
04:15:52 |
V2M |
Lixhausen |
M |
|
0 |
843 |
WERNERT Camille |
04:15:55 |
SEF |
Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
844 |
VERMOT DESROCHES Eric |
04:16:08 |
V2M |
Ac Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
845 |
SCHNEE Leonard |
04:16:17 |
V2M |
Punch Powerglide |
M |
|
0 |
846 |
DE POLIGNAC Francois |
04:16:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
847 |
GAUSS Aurelie |
04:16:21 |
SEF |
Ferland |
F |
|
0 |
848 |
PEREZZANI Sergio |
04:16:22 |
V3M |
Les Tchantches |
M |
|
0 |
849 |
ADAMEK Julien |
04:16:23 |
SEM |
Audincourt |
M |
|
0 |
850 |
GEORGENTHUM Olivier |
04:16:23 |
V1M |
Mjc 3 Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
851 |
PRZYCZYNSKI Edith |
04:16:24 |
V1F |
Jogging Athletic club Sai |
F |
|
0 |
852 |
BADER Stephane |
04:16:28 |
SEM |
Igney |
M |
|
0 |
853 |
ADAMEK Christian |
04:16:37 |
V2M |
Courcelles |
M |
|
0 |
854 |
LEFORT Cecile |
04:16:45 |
V1F |
Gries |
F |
|
0 |
855 |
HAMMER Catherine |
04:17:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
856 |
MERDA Christian |
04:17:10 |
V1M |
3 Sp Ferretrauge |
M |
|
0 |
857 |
PLOY Christophe |
04:17:16 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
858 |
SCHLENNSTEDT Nicolas |
04:17:19 |
V1M |
Lanxess |
M |
|
0 |
859 |
RENARD Jean pierr |
04:17:54 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
860 |
BAUMGART Patrick |
04:17:55 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
861 |
LORIOD Joel |
04:17:56 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
862 |
ROUZAUD Didier |
04:17:58 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
863 |
LECLERC Francis |
04:18:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
864 |
SITTER Chantal |
04:18:04 |
V1F |
Dossenheim Sur Zinsel |
F |
|
0 |
865 |
SANCEY Bastien |
04:18:16 |
SEM |
Villers Les Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
866 |
KABI Adel alexandre |
04:18:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
867 |
DAMBRE Maxime |
04:18:36 |
V2M |
Seloncourt |
M |
|
0 |
868 |
TRABER Pierre |
04:19:20 |
V1M |
Obermorschwihr |
M |
|
0 |
869 |
DELEAU Eric |
04:20:02 |
V1M |
Omasl Trailers Des 1000 E |
M |
|
0 |
870 |
VASSEUR Bernard |
04:20:32 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
871 |
HUEBER Gerard |
04:20:34 |
V2M |
Katzenthal |
M |
|
0 |
872 |
BAUMGARTEN Martine |
04:20:35 |
V2F |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebou |
F |
|
0 |
873 |
LAVOUX Alain |
04:20:36 |
V2M |
As Nandy Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
874 |
BUSCAL Alexandre |
04:20:44 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
875 |
CLIGMAN Olivier |
04:20:49 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
876 |
ALBERTI Marno |
04:21:04 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
877 |
LE ROUX Philippe |
04:21:08 |
V2M |
Cs Ibm Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
878 |
BONNEL Stephane |
04:21:18 |
SEM |
Pair Et Grandrupt |
M |
|
0 |
879 |
LEDREUX Jose |
04:21:23 |
V2M |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
M |
|
0 |
880 |
DELVAL Bernard |
04:21:36 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
881 |
WALTHER Sebastien |
04:21:37 |
SEM |
Bollwiller |
M |
|
0 |
882 |
VAUBOIN Julie |
04:21:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
883 |
BIETH WEISS Francois |
04:22:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
884 |
DALLER Alain |
04:22:29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
885 |
GENTET Roger |
04:22:39 |
V3M |
Avize |
M |
|
0 |
886 |
LEONET Veronique |
04:22:56 |
V2F |
Les Arts Hombourgeois |
F |
|
0 |
887 |
DI SCALA Philippe |
04:23:02 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
888 |
AYMARD Stephane |
04:23:02 |
V1M |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
889 |
DORELLE Jean francois |
04:23:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
890 |
FRITZINGER Mikael |
04:24:11 |
SEM |
Cocheren |
M |
|
0 |
891 |
GRIVEL Stephanie |
04:24:20 |
SEF |
Esr Colmar Ac |
F |
|
0 |
892 |
RAU Anja |
04:24:38 |
V1F |
Leingarten |
F |
|
0 |
893 |
NNORUKA Severine |
04:24:55 |
SEF |
Cgf Mulhouse |
F |
|
0 |
894 |
VOGEL Jean marc |
04:25:12 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
895 |
ROTA Bruno |
04:25:19 |
V2M |
Sorcy St Martin |
M |
|
0 |
896 |
PETITHORY Lylia daisy |
04:25:51 |
V3F |
Ac Huningue |
F |
2eme V3F |
0 |
897 |
RIEHL Lionel |
04:26:25 |
SEM |
Selestat |
M |
|
0 |
898 |
LEGROS Charles henri |
04:26:34 |
SEM |
Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
899 |
WOLGEMUTH Guy |
04:26:42 |
V2M |
Vosgirunner |
M |
|
0 |
900 |
ROSENFELDER Horst |
04:26:44 |
V2M |
Calw wimberg |
M |
|
0 |
901 |
DURKIN Sean |
04:26:56 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
902 |
REININGER David |
04:26:59 |
SEM |
Pompiers Zimmerbach |
M |
|
0 |
903 |
EISENMANN Cathy |
04:27:08 |
SEF |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
F |
|
0 |
904 |
FLORIOT Patrick |
04:27:12 |
V2M |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
905 |
KLINGELSCHMIDT Barbara |
04:27:16 |
V1F |
Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
906 |
EISENMANN David |
04:27:19 |
SEM |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
M |
|
0 |
907 |
HANSEL Sabine |
04:27:21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
908 |
FOX Michel |
04:27:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
909 |
KNOPF Yves |
04:28:20 |
V2M |
Kingersheim |
M |
|
0 |
910 |
SAYER Isabelle |
04:28:27 |
SEF |
Ammerschwihr |
F |
|
0 |
911 |
FRITZ Rebecca |
04:28:28 |
SEF |
Drachenbronn |
F |
|
0 |
912 |
REITHLER Christophe |
04:28:29 |
V1M |
Neugartheim |
M |
|
0 |
913 |
KOSTELNIK Jean phili |
04:28:30 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
914 |
MUSSO Michel |
04:28:33 |
V3M |
Asva Sanofi Aventix |
M |
|
0 |
915 |
RIEHL Sebastien |
04:28:41 |
V1M |
Mercuri International |
M |
|
0 |
916 |
MOULINS Christian |
04:28:49 |
V2M |
Reims Cedex |
M |
|
0 |
917 |
BLANCK Christian |
04:28:52 |
V2M |
Klingenthal |
M |
|
0 |
918 |
HUMMEL Jean frederic |
04:29:15 |
V1M |
Liebherr |
M |
|
0 |
919 |
FERRENBACH Christian |
04:29:51 |
V2M |
Csc Kronenbourg |
M |
|
0 |
920 |
ANTOINE Emmanuel |
04:30:51 |
V1M |
Ammerschwihr |
M |
|
0 |
921 |
GUMMELT Ute |
04:30:52 |
V2F |
Schoenaich |
F |
|
0 |
922 |
JUMELLE CHAVANCE Cecile |
04:30:52 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
923 |
FOREST Katy |
04:31:02 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
924 |
LASSAULX Dominique |
04:31:09 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
925 |
GREINER Veronique |
04:31:22 |
V1F |
Munchhouse |
F |
|
0 |
926 |
LOMBARD Jean louis |
04:31:31 |
V3M |
El Carlepont |
M |
|
0 |
927 |
HITZIGER Barbara |
04:31:32 |
V1F |
Drachenbronn |
F |
|
0 |
928 |
LONGER Patricia |
04:31:51 |
V2F |
Saint maxent |
F |
|
0 |
929 |
LONGER Jean francois |
04:31:56 |
V2M |
Saint maxent |
M |
|
0 |
930 |
BOUVIER MASSON Patricia |
04:31:59 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
931 |
GOFFINGS Claudia |
04:32:08 |
V1F |
Humbert |
F |
|
0 |
932 |
BIGEL William |
04:32:21 |
V1M |
Xermamenil |
M |
|
0 |
933 |
FRIESS Laurent |
04:32:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
934 |
VIGNERON David |
04:33:30 |
SEM |
Fosses La Ville |
M |
|
0 |
935 |
NOEL Henri |
04:33:41 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
936 |
FANTIN Frederic |
04:33:54 |
SEM |
Bennwihr |
M |
|
0 |
937 |
BLENY Helene |
04:34:03 |
SEF |
Wangen Bei Olten |
F |
|
0 |
938 |
BAUMGART Gilles |
04:35:10 |
V1M |
Credit Mutuel |
M |
|
0 |
939 |
SPILAJ Jan |
04:35:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
940 |
COLMENERO Veronique |
04:35:13 |
V1F |
Dossenheim |
F |
|
0 |
941 |
LUTTENSCHLAGER Robert |
04:35:26 |
V1M |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
942 |
VALETTE Pascal |
04:35:52 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
943 |
ZAEPFFEL Sebastien |
04:36:00 |
SEM |
Csc Brasseries Kronenbour |
M |
|
0 |
944 |
KOERBER Joseph |
04:36:10 |
V3M |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
945 |
CLAUSS Martine |
04:36:12 |
SEF |
Stiring Wendel |
F |
|
0 |
946 |
LECORNU Fabrice |
04:36:23 |
SEM |
Team Kolyma |
M |
|
0 |
947 |
DE WITT Michael |
04:36:26 |
V2M |
Freiburg |
M |
|
0 |
948 |
HONECKER Martina |
04:36:41 |
SEF |
Quierschied |
F |
|
0 |
949 |
BERTHELOT Alicia |
04:36:51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
950 |
SANCEY Alain |
04:37:19 |
V2M |
Villers Les Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
951 |
WEINMANN Norbert |
04:37:20 |
V2M |
Schoenaich |
M |
|
0 |
952 |
CHAPPE Pascal |
04:37:54 |
V2M |
Saint die Des Vosges |
M |
|
0 |
953 |
GRATZ Alexandre |
04:37:55 |
SEM |
Baltzenheim |
M |
|
0 |
954 |
VANDEKERCKHOVE CHART Benedicte |
04:38:02 |
V2F |
Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
955 |
SCHMITT Ria |
04:38:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
956 |
DI SCALA Francoise |
04:38:38 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
957 |
STOELTZLEN Denise |
04:38:38 |
V2F |
Esr Colmar Ac |
F |
|
0 |
958 |
DOUSSY Josephin |
04:38:52 |
V1M |
Militaire |
M |
|
0 |
959 |
FISCHER Eliane |
04:38:58 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
960 |
STOECKLE Jean luc |
04:40:21 |
V2M |
Katzenthal |
M |
|
0 |
961 |
STOPIELLO Cyrille |
04:40:27 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
962 |
HINGRAY Pascal |
04:40:27 |
V1M |
Grenoble |
M |
|
0 |
963 |
TISSERAND Marc |
04:40:44 |
V2M |
Vagney |
M |
|
0 |
964 |
REICHERT Remy |
04:42:01 |
V2M |
Soucht |
M |
|
0 |
965 |
HALTE Michele |
04:42:02 |
V1F |
Klingenthal |
F |
|
0 |
966 |
SCHNETZ Emmanuel |
04:42:03 |
V1M |
Selestat |
M |
|
0 |
967 |
BALOCCO David |
04:42:08 |
SEM |
Oberstinzel |
M |
|
0 |
968 |
ASTIER Olivier |
04:42:13 |
V1M |
Lorquin |
M |
|
0 |
969 |
CHEVALIER Christophe |
04:43:19 |
V1M |
Grosbliederstroff |
M |
|
0 |
970 |
LIBESSART Daniel |
04:43:48 |
V2M |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
M |
|
0 |
971 |
PORTRAIT Stephane |
04:43:56 |
SEM |
Ac centre alsace |
M |
|
0 |
972 |
MOULINS Christine |
04:45:00 |
V1F |
Reims Cedex |
F |
|
0 |
973 |
REDEL Michel |
04:46:20 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
974 |
THORAVAL Cedric |
04:47:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
975 |
THORAVAL Nicolas |
04:48:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
976 |
THORAVAL Fabrice |
04:48:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
977 |
SIDEL Alexandre |
04:48:47 |
ESM |
Bernardswiller |
M |
|
0 |
978 |
TISSERAND Catherine |
04:50:09 |
V2F |
Hettange grande |
F |
|
0 |
979 |
TECHER Benoit |
04:51:27 |
V3M |
Issenheim |
M |
|
0 |
980 |
MORO Michel |
04:51:49 |
V1M |
Bavans |
M |
|
0 |
981 |
LAURENT Carine |
04:51:51 |
SEF |
Pca / Fc guebwiller |
F |
|
0 |
982 |
LAMEY Daniel |
04:51:51 |
V2M |
Osenbach |
M |
|
0 |
983 |
TROMPETTE Magali |
04:53:13 |
V1F |
Versailles |
F |
|
0 |
984 |
BRUNEAU Gerard |
04:53:30 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
985 |
ZIGHMI Gabriel |
04:53:41 |
SEM |
Esr Colmar Ac |
M |
|
0 |
986 |
SCHMITT Sarah |
04:55:12 |
SEF |
Soultz |
F |
|
0 |
987 |
SCHWARZENTRUBER Lucas |
04:55:48 |
SEM |
Kingersheim |
M |
|
0 |
988 |
KELLER Josiane |
04:58:03 |
V2F |
Sarrebourg |
F |
|
0 |
989 |
KELLER Michel |
04:58:04 |
SEM |
Sarrebourg |
M |
|
0 |
990 |
JOSSET Isabelle |
05:01:12 |
V1F |
As Nandy Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
991 |
BOUROUBA Harroun |
05:03:14 |
V2M |
Saint Louis |
M |
|
0 |
992 |
JACQUEMONT Christian |
05:06:01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
993 |
LIBESSART Catherine |
05:07:52 |
V2F |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
F |
|
0 |
994 |
GER MYRIAM |
05:08:39 |
SEF |
Marrakech |
F |
|
0 |
995 |
DRICOT Jacqueline |
05:09:27 |
V2F |
Traenheim |
F |
|
0 |
996 |
MELAYE Andre |
05:14:05 |
V2M |
Association Sportive Des |
M |
|
0 |
997 |
CLERC Daniel |
05:14:06 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |