1 |
NAVE Benoit |
03:35:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5643 |
2 |
GANDELOT Benoit |
03:39:12 |
SEM |
Team Outdoor Paris Brooks |
M |
|
4100 |
3 |
ALLONGUE Antoine |
03:41:03 |
SEM |
TEAM OUTDOOR PARIS ADIDAS |
M |
|
5662 |
4 |
COLLET Aurelien |
03:42:27 |
SEM |
USMBM |
M |
|
5782 |
5 |
OREAL Elric |
03:56:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5791 |
6 |
TATARD Jean Francois |
03:57:37 |
SEM |
EFCVO Franconville |
M |
|
5210 |
7 |
MAJEK Fabrice |
03:58:20 |
V1H |
aucun |
M |
|
4684 |
8 |
LAPPE Matthias |
04:00:29 |
V1H |
LG EXA |
M |
|
5763 |
9 |
LE QUERRE Fabrice |
04:01:04 |
V1H |
Clamart Courses sur Route |
M |
|
5538 |
10 |
URBAIN Alexandre |
04:04:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4534 |
11 |
BOHME Florian |
04:06:40 |
SEM |
Sparda Team Rechberghause |
M |
|
5552 |
12 |
BASSARD Vincent |
04:07:13 |
V1H |
Triathlon club du val sai |
M |
|
4871 |
13 |
ALTHUSSER Frederic |
04:08:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5389 |
14 |
OLLAGNIER Jerome |
04:09:03 |
SEM |
ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQU |
M |
|
4199 |
15 |
LEBEAU Jerome |
04:11:00 |
V1H |
Versailles Triathlon |
M |
|
5316 |
16 |
MAUPU Christophe |
04:11:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5118 |
17 |
ISMAILI Anisse |
04:12:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4740 |
18 |
BREUZIN Theophane |
04:12:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4835 |
19 |
CARRARA Luca |
04:14:16 |
SEM |
CRAL BANCA POPOLARE DI BE |
M |
|
5767 |
20 |
BONNIVEN Cyril |
04:14:40 |
SEM |
es hagondange |
M |
|
5221 |
21 |
OLLAGNIER OLIVIER |
04:14:51 |
V1H |
KIKOUROU |
M |
|
4862 |
22 |
PRADIER Geoffroy |
04:16:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5636 |
23 |
LACROIX Arnaud |
04:16:27 |
SEM |
Vanves Run Club |
M |
|
5599 |
24 |
ZAKRETA Jonathan |
04:16:42 |
SEM |
EFS Reims Athletisme |
M |
|
4047 |
25 |
DUFROU Anthony |
04:17:00 |
SEM |
Flers Conde sur Noireau A |
M |
|
5740 |
26 |
HERRY Yves |
04:18:22 |
V1H |
antony athletisme |
M |
|
5198 |
27 |
BIGNON Gregory |
04:18:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4806 |
28 |
KUHNELT Tom |
04:19:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4386 |
29 |
CHARLES Bruno |
04:19:19 |
V2H |
GDM Saint James |
M |
1er V2H |
5265 |
30 |
GUIMONET Franck |
04:19:25 |
V1H |
caes cnrs |
M |
|
4554 |
31 |
MARIEZ Fabien |
04:20:42 |
SEM |
CSA 515RT |
M |
|
5453 |
32 |
PILLAYRE Cedric |
04:20:56 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND |
M |
|
4210 |
33 |
MASSONNEAU Sebastien |
04:21:02 |
V1H |
SNLS44 |
M |
|
5355 |
34 |
DELAHAYE Denis |
04:22:52 |
V1H |
AC Chateau Thierry |
M |
|
5645 |
35 |
TENCE David |
04:22:56 |
V1H |
TC VAL |
M |
|
4962 |
36 |
HENRION Patrick |
04:23:08 |
V2H |
CMA |
M |
|
5433 |
37 |
BEYLS Aymeric |
04:24:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4579 |
38 |
CUSSOT Sylvaine |
04:25:06 |
SEF |
Free Run 72 |
F |
1ere F |
5752 |
39 |
GAY Pierre Claude |
04:25:18 |
V2H |
Du Suzon ? la Vareze |
M |
|
4450 |
40 |
RENOUARD Loic |
04:25:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5650 |
41 |
PRINGARBE Norbert |
04:26:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5082 |
42 |
DIJOUX Jean Rene |
04:26:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5034 |
43 |
CLARIS Yannick |
04:26:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4571 |
44 |
HUSSON Jean Christophe |
04:27:58 |
V1H |
US Argenteuillaise |
M |
|
5531 |
45 |
HERAIL Didier |
04:28:18 |
V2H |
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4124 |
46 |
JAUD Vincent |
04:28:39 |
SEM |
CSAG Metz |
M |
|
5354 |
47 |
BOURDEAU Antoine |
04:28:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5383 |
48 |
PIFFETEAU Emmanuel |
04:28:58 |
SEM |
NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
5582 |
49 |
BEN MOHAMED Teddy |
04:29:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5359 |
50 |
PIEDIGROSSI Alexandra |
04:29:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
2eme F |
4114 |
51 |
WIBLE Martin |
04:29:50 |
SEM |
CERGY PONTOISE |
M |
|
4779 |
52 |
GUILLOU Jerome |
04:29:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5115 |
53 |
OHREL Philippe |
04:30:42 |
V1H |
Brie Francilienne Triathl |
M |
|
5668 |
54 |
DURAND Frederic |
04:30:49 |
V1H |
A.C.CELLOIS |
M |
|
4486 |
55 |
RABEC Pierre Emmanuel |
04:32:35 |
SEM |
ACF Alstom |
M |
|
5356 |
56 |
MASIP Cedric |
04:33:11 |
SEM |
Team Trail Session/Endura |
M |
|
5421 |
57 |
BERTIN Guillaume |
04:34:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4226 |
58 |
PIGEON Olivier |
04:35:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4916 |
59 |
RAMOS Gilbert |
04:36:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5051 |
60 |
NOEL Olivier |
04:36:59 |
SEM |
Ac Chateau Thierry |
M |
|
5642 |
61 |
JOUVIN Etienne |
04:37:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4984 |
62 |
ROUX Stephane |
04:38:23 |
V1H |
Draveil triathlon |
M |
|
5100 |
63 |
DORE PATRICIA |
04:38:28 |
V1F |
- |
F |
3eme F |
4887 |
64 |
DELAISI Augustin |
04:38:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5710 |
64 |
GUERY Olivier |
04:38:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4443 |
66 |
BAPPEL Charles |
04:39:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5127 |
67 |
LE ROUX guillaume |
04:39:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4695 |
68 |
ZOCH Adrian |
04:39:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5605 |
69 |
LEFEBVRE Remi |
04:39:35 |
V1H |
avon fontainebleau atheti |
M |
|
5171 |
70 |
PIATTO Michele |
04:40:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5586 |
71 |
VO DINH Xavier |
04:40:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4586 |
72 |
LABOROI Frederic |
04:40:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4327 |
73 |
FOULON Thibault |
04:40:59 |
SEM |
US Joigny |
M |
|
5132 |
74 |
BON Ludovic |
04:41:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4188 |
75 |
FERLICOT Regis |
04:41:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5324 |
76 |
BOCCHIA Marco |
04:41:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4538 |
77 |
DROIN Philippe |
04:41:22 |
V2H |
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES |
M |
|
5288 |
78 |
ROBIN Frederic |
04:41:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4223 |
79 |
LE RENARD Aymeric |
04:41:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5466 |
80 |
GIRARD Germain |
04:41:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5482 |
81 |
RIVIERE Jeff |
04:41:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5477 |
82 |
TEYSSANDIE Marc |
04:42:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4067 |
83 |
BRIFFAULT Guillaume |
04:43:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4548 |
84 |
COUSTHAM Frederic |
04:43:40 |
V1H |
Sport Aventure Passion |
M |
|
5099 |
85 |
BOUTRON Nicolas |
04:43:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4383 |
86 |
BORDESSOULLES Arnaud |
04:43:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5038 |
87 |
MELET Francois |
04:44:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4759 |
87 |
FEASSON Michel |
04:44:15 |
V3H |
uscpca |
M |
1er V3H |
4629 |
89 |
EVRAD Claude |
04:44:16 |
SEM |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
5481 |
90 |
NION Antoine |
04:44:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5154 |
91 |
ROCHEREUIL Philippe |
04:44:39 |
V1H |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
4942 |
92 |
WALCZAK CAPELE Jerome |
04:44:52 |
V1H |
Front Runners de Paris |
M |
|
4221 |
93 |
LEMONNIER Eric |
04:44:55 |
V1H |
JOGG'HILAIRE |
M |
|
5090 |
94 |
LE GLEUHER Sylvain |
04:45:41 |
V1H |
les 30 d'Arradon |
M |
|
4941 |
95 |
LEMESLE Frederic |
04:45:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5194 |
96 |
GROSJEAN Franck |
04:46:23 |
SEM |
Issy Triathlon |
M |
|
4341 |
97 |
FELTAILLE Dominique |
04:46:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5077 |
98 |
RICHARD David |
04:46:30 |
SEM |
BEZONS TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5559 |
99 |
LORENZO Jean Baptiste |
04:47:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4593 |
100 |
BENCHIKH Ahmed |
04:47:13 |
ESH |
- |
M |
1er Espoir |
4853 |
101 |
CHAPLAIN Samuel |
04:47:21 |
V1H |
US LIFFRE |
M |
|
5420 |
102 |
TADDEI Vincent |
04:47:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5614 |
103 |
DAUPHIN Mathieu |
04:47:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5417 |
104 |
QUERON Ludovic |
04:48:09 |
SEM |
US Arradon |
M |
|
4706 |
105 |
POLPRE Julien |
04:48:12 |
SEM |
ASCEMMA |
M |
|
5722 |
106 |
PERIAULT Hugues |
04:48:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5346 |
107 |
JEANJEAN Nicolas |
04:48:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4299 |
107 |
SEGARD Charles |
04:48:20 |
SEM |
Issy Triathlon |
M |
|
4317 |
109 |
CHOUGUI Ahcen |
04:48:23 |
V2H |
ASPTT Nancy Vandoeuvre At |
M |
|
4109 |
110 |
DEFOSSEZ Christophe |
04:48:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4688 |
111 |
TRESSOU Benjamin |
04:48:47 |
SEM |
Stade Poitevin Triathlon |
M |
|
4949 |
112 |
HERMIER Stephane |
04:49:01 |
V1H |
US Roissy en Brie |
M |
|
5669 |
113 |
GAUDIN Rodolphe |
04:49:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4712 |
114 |
SMET Bart |
04:49:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5504 |
115 |
BEAUJOIN Pierre |
04:49:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4034 |
116 |
NEULAT Benoit |
04:49:19 |
V1H |
17 Soupapes |
M |
|
4547 |
117 |
MASSE Xavier |
04:49:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4844 |
118 |
DEMELLIER Nicolas |
04:49:50 |
V1H |
ASPTT Angers Triathlon |
M |
|
5613 |
119 |
BERGERON Gilles |
04:50:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4820 |
120 |
REGOUBY Denis |
04:50:01 |
V2H |
Sporting Club Athletic de |
M |
|
4918 |
121 |
HOGUET Vincent |
04:50:03 |
SEM |
UA VERSAILLES |
M |
|
5510 |
122 |
GUILLEVIC Francois |
04:50:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5157 |
123 |
MARIA PEREZ SERRANO Carmen |
04:50:11 |
SEF |
CLUB ATLETISMON CA?RNICAS |
F |
4eme feminine |
5671 |
124 |
LAPP Maxime |
04:50:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4413 |
125 |
DALGALARRONDO Christophe |
04:50:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5137 |
126 |
BRUNO Philippe |
04:50:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5774 |
127 |
LAJ Silvia |
04:50:56 |
V1F |
- |
F |
5eme feminine |
4046 |
128 |
JANVIER David |
04:51:15 |
V1H |
CHANTILLY TRIATHLON |
M |
|
4448 |
129 |
MAURIN Yves |
04:51:36 |
V1H |
aigles de pau |
M |
|
4543 |
130 |
BRUNO Nicolas |
04:51:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4229 |
131 |
KROL Sebastien |
04:51:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5490 |
132 |
GOBERT Yann |
04:51:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5653 |
133 |
MOURATILLE Alexandre |
04:52:08 |
SEM |
TEAM OUTDOOR PARIS |
M |
|
5711 |
134 |
ROUE PORCHER Delphine |
04:52:33 |
SEF |
Nogent solidarite triathl |
F |
|
4506 |
135 |
DREUX Gilles |
04:52:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4122 |
136 |
STIENNE Sylvie |
04:52:41 |
V1F |
ESF Reims Athletisme |
F |
|
5509 |
137 |
GRIMAUD Eric |
04:52:46 |
V1H |
GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS |
M |
|
5042 |
138 |
RICHARD Daniel |
04:52:47 |
V3H |
CLL Armentieres |
M |
|
5071 |
139 |
SABRI Laurent |
04:53:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5081 |
140 |
BARRANGER Emmanuel |
04:53:14 |
V1H |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
M |
|
5495 |
140 |
PIAT Quentin |
04:53:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5268 |
142 |
FACCHIN Jeremie |
04:53:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5293 |
143 |
GADY Christophe |
04:53:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4089 |
144 |
FACCHIN Matthieu |
04:53:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5292 |
145 |
PREGO Nicolas |
04:53:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4217 |
146 |
SOYER Herve |
04:53:32 |
SEM |
Esperance endurance trail |
M |
|
4238 |
147 |
MARTINEAU Jacky |
04:54:07 |
V3H |
ESF Reims Athletisme |
M |
|
5546 |
148 |
COSSARD Martial |
04:54:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4326 |
149 |
GRIFFART Jean Francois |
04:54:32 |
V2H |
ESF Reims Athletisme |
M |
|
5547 |
150 |
LEMAIRE Pierre Alain |
04:54:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4768 |
151 |
RODRIGUES Benoit |
04:54:57 |
V1H |
MOISSY CRAMAYEL ATHLETISM |
M |
|
4778 |
152 |
DURAND Sebastien |
04:55:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5294 |
153 |
SCHROEDER Christian |
04:55:33 |
SEM |
SERPENTINE |
M |
|
4938 |
154 |
SALINES Georges |
04:55:37 |
V2H |
SAM Paris 12 |
M |
|
4189 |
155 |
DESTENAY Philippe |
04:55:39 |
V2H |
Jogging valenciennes |
M |
|
5169 |
156 |
STORA Olivier |
04:55:58 |
V1H |
asphalte 94 |
M |
|
5193 |
157 |
CAZIN Christophe |
04:56:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4227 |
158 |
GUILCHER Nicolas |
04:56:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4900 |
159 |
PERCHE Xavier |
04:56:17 |
SEM |
Fleur de Celte Team |
M |
|
5096 |
160 |
MAUDET Pierrick |
04:56:18 |
SEM |
Virbac |
M |
|
5225 |
161 |
DAUBIN Yannis |
04:56:22 |
SEM |
Draveil Triathlon 2000 |
M |
|
4510 |
162 |
DEMOULIN Brigitte |
04:56:27 |
V2F |
smac |
F |
1ere V2F |
5155 |
163 |
POINT Christian |
04:56:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5797 |
164 |
GAUTIER Jean Yves |
04:56:46 |
V3H |
AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5604 |
165 |
LE ROHELLEC Loic |
04:56:48 |
SEM |
PLM Conflans |
M |
|
4269 |
166 |
LEGROS Jean Marc |
04:57:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5494 |
167 |
WAMBRE franck |
04:57:48 |
SEM |
VALMO |
M |
|
5412 |
168 |
BABUTY Philippe |
04:57:59 |
V2H |
SCAB |
M |
|
4972 |
169 |
TOUPANCE Laurent |
04:58:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5183 |
170 |
CHEVALIER Bernard |
04:58:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5254 |
171 |
BROCHARD Pierre |
04:58:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4049 |
172 |
ROSINEL Joel |
04:58:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5222 |
173 |
BEIGNEUX Stephane |
04:59:10 |
V1H |
TUVB ATHLE |
M |
|
4131 |
174 |
PRIVE Alexandre |
04:59:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4739 |
175 |
SMAIL Frederic |
04:59:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4533 |
176 |
VICLIN Gael |
04:59:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5365 |
177 |
VELLA Laurent |
04:59:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4675 |
178 |
LACOUX Didier |
04:59:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5061 |
179 |
CALO Patrice |
04:59:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4393 |
180 |
ASSELIN Pierre |
04:59:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5596 |
181 |
ETCHECOPAR BERTRAND |
05:00:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4462 |
182 |
TOUPANCE Jean Baptiste |
05:00:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5182 |
183 |
STEMPFLE Raphael |
05:00:21 |
SEM |
88063 |
M |
|
5197 |
184 |
CIMETTA Patrick |
05:00:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4176 |
185 |
BARBEY Erick |
05:00:27 |
V2H |
ac beauchamp |
M |
|
4749 |
186 |
PELLETIER Bertrand |
05:00:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5014 |
187 |
ZANNI Cedric |
05:00:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5008 |
188 |
MUNOZ Fabrice |
05:00:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5302 |
189 |
TERNAUX Vincent |
05:01:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5301 |
190 |
LESTIENNE Edouard |
05:01:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4562 |
191 |
HORENT Franck |
05:01:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4459 |
192 |
RICHARD Guillaume |
05:01:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4599 |
193 |
RADIGOIS Yvain |
05:01:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5281 |
194 |
SZCZOT Lionel |
05:01:37 |
SEM |
CNC CACHAN |
M |
|
4508 |
195 |
GOUPILLEAU Christian |
05:01:46 |
V1H |
STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC |
M |
|
4588 |
196 |
JOLLIVET Willy |
05:01:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4640 |
197 |
LE MEN Michael |
05:01:56 |
V1H |
SMAC |
M |
|
4685 |
198 |
PASSIOUK Anton |
05:02:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5657 |
199 |
DESMARESCAUX Julien |
05:02:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4239 |
200 |
CHARPENTRIER Laurent |
05:02:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4307 |
201 |
MAINAUD Eric |
05:02:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4851 |
202 |
VILLAIN Nicolas |
05:02:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4336 |
203 |
LEPORS Guillaume |
05:02:50 |
SEM |
Issy triathlon |
M |
|
5593 |
204 |
SUMI Patrick |
05:02:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4410 |
205 |
PINET David |
05:03:17 |
V1H |
VELIZY TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5476 |
206 |
COUDRAY damien |
05:03:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5747 |
207 |
RAIGNER Alban |
05:03:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4850 |
208 |
COIRRE Sebastien |
05:03:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5530 |
208 |
BROGNAUX Laurent |
05:03:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4156 |
210 |
ROUXEL Dominique |
05:03:29 |
V1H |
AC VARADES |
M |
|
5174 |
210 |
BROUDIC Melaine |
05:03:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4718 |
210 |
FETAUD Vivien |
05:03:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5787 |
213 |
GARDAN Didier |
05:03:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5009 |
214 |
FORESTIER Bruno |
05:03:33 |
V2H |
ENTENTE ATHLETIC CLUB CAS |
M |
|
5529 |
215 |
MITHOUARD Patrick |
05:03:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5550 |
215 |
CHEVE Jerome |
05:03:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5446 |
215 |
GERSDORFF Frederic |
05:03:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4923 |
218 |
FERRERO APRATO Gabriele |
05:03:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5448 |
219 |
GODET Arnaud |
05:03:46 |
V1H |
ACF Alstom |
M |
|
5656 |
220 |
BADR Youssef |
05:03:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4117 |
221 |
MALAQUIN Geraldine |
05:04:17 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4914 |
222 |
LAILLIAU Eric |
05:04:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5444 |
223 |
GOMMENDY Gaetan |
05:04:53 |
SEM |
C.O.S Marcilly en Villett |
M |
|
5349 |
224 |
VALLET Anthony |
05:04:57 |
SEM |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
4493 |
225 |
ROCHER Philippe |
05:04:58 |
V2H |
FONDETTES |
M |
|
5361 |
226 |
SARAZIN Nicolas |
05:05:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5641 |
227 |
BABILLIOT Yves |
05:05:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5270 |
228 |
BORREDON Jean Marc |
05:05:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5756 |
229 |
ARSON Stephane |
05:05:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4397 |
230 |
ODIENNE Franck |
05:05:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5370 |
231 |
ARSON Guillaume |
05:05:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4398 |
232 |
FAUCHILLE Alban |
05:06:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5513 |
233 |
DENIS Guillaume |
05:06:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5463 |
234 |
BOREL Francoise |
05:06:23 |
V2F |
ASVA SANOFI |
F |
|
4940 |
235 |
COULEE Nicolas |
05:06:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5059 |
236 |
LUNVEN Nicolas |
05:06:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5070 |
237 |
SIMEON Thierry |
05:06:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4021 |
238 |
DE STAEL Antoine |
05:06:45 |
SEM |
Trailers de Paris |
M |
|
5381 |
238 |
DE STAEL Arnaud |
05:06:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5392 |
240 |
MERMET Damien |
05:06:48 |
V2H |
OPA Montigny Federation F |
M |
|
5203 |
241 |
FRANCOIS Franck |
05:06:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4737 |
242 |
SELLIER Philippe |
05:07:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4128 |
243 |
GAUTHIER Thomas |
05:07:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4903 |
244 |
DUCHATEAU Pascal |
05:07:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5234 |
245 |
LAMY Frederic |
05:07:29 |
SEM |
Cap conde |
M |
|
4720 |
246 |
MARUSA Pascal |
05:07:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4738 |
247 |
ABADIE Joel |
05:07:43 |
V2H |
A.C.AUCH |
M |
|
4179 |
248 |
LATUILIERE Didier |
05:08:01 |
V1H |
FRONT RUNNERS PARIS |
M |
|
4152 |
249 |
SOCODIABEHERE Fabrice |
05:08:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5252 |
250 |
SAUTIER Bruno |
05:08:14 |
V2H |
NAC |
M |
|
4893 |
251 |
POURE Jean Francois |
05:08:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5544 |
252 |
COIGNARD Renaud |
05:08:39 |
V1H |
USCPCA RP Athletisme |
M |
|
4858 |
253 |
MOREAU Yves |
05:08:42 |
SEM |
kikourou |
M |
|
4874 |
254 |
MARIN Serge |
05:09:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5541 |
255 |
LABREUCHE Stephanie |
05:09:49 |
SEF |
XVe Athletic Club |
F |
|
5728 |
256 |
GUILLERAT Gregory |
05:09:51 |
V1H |
asptt auxerre |
M |
|
4689 |
257 |
TAVERNIER Nicolas |
05:10:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4177 |
258 |
LEBRETON Marc |
05:10:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4135 |
259 |
KHAZNADJI Cedric |
05:10:25 |
V1H |
ESF Reims Athletisme |
M |
|
5561 |
260 |
LEGEAY Benoit |
05:10:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5527 |
261 |
MEZEAU Etienne |
05:10:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5204 |
262 |
GERMANI Laurent |
05:10:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5328 |
263 |
TENCE Caroline |
05:11:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4963 |
264 |
MONTMIREL Nicolas |
05:11:19 |
SEM |
Gastor |
M |
|
4999 |
265 |
CHRISTOPHE Nicolas |
05:12:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5455 |
266 |
LEJEUNE Gael |
05:12:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4957 |
267 |
FERREIRA Valentin |
05:12:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4284 |
268 |
CAHOREAU Ludovic |
05:12:45 |
SEM |
LMA 72 |
M |
|
4661 |
269 |
VERDE ANTAO Valter |
05:12:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5628 |
270 |
DEHANNE Patrice |
05:13:02 |
SEM |
MEGA |
M |
|
4518 |
271 |
COSIO Christophe |
05:13:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4285 |
272 |
DJEMAI Brahim |
05:13:42 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5277 |
273 |
LE TEXIER Yvonnick |
05:14:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4955 |
274 |
GRANDIN Gaetan |
05:14:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5749 |
275 |
HIGELIN Maxime |
05:14:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5441 |
276 |
MENA Jean Francois |
05:14:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4150 |
277 |
DE LOS REYES Jorge |
05:14:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4234 |
278 |
BOQUANT Pascaline |
05:14:45 |
V1F |
ESF Reims Athletisme |
F |
|
5536 |
279 |
GRANDIN MARTIN Sebastien |
05:14:50 |
V1H |
WRC (wissous running club |
M |
|
5353 |
280 |
VILAIN Pascal |
05:14:56 |
V2H |
Les furets d'Eiffage |
M |
|
5607 |
280 |
ROUQUIER Cyril |
05:14:56 |
SEM |
ACCR |
M |
|
4389 |
282 |
PEYLET Frederic |
05:14:58 |
V1H |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
M |
|
4127 |
283 |
PELIGRY Benoit |
05:14:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5280 |
284 |
ANTIN Christophe |
05:15:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5315 |
285 |
LEFEVRE Thomas |
05:15:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5545 |
285 |
VERMOT Pascal |
05:15:30 |
SEM |
FrontRunners Paris |
M |
|
4161 |
287 |
TEISSEDRE Franck |
05:15:32 |
V1H |
ac cellois |
M |
|
4267 |
288 |
LE SAUX Philippe |
05:15:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5775 |
288 |
BOCHINGER Laurent |
05:15:49 |
V1H |
rambouillet olympique |
M |
|
5768 |
290 |
GODEFROY Pascal |
05:15:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4452 |
291 |
GOSNET Didier |
05:16:11 |
V3H |
LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON |
M |
|
4930 |
292 |
MAUBERT Olivier |
05:16:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5435 |
293 |
ESCAT Vincent |
05:16:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5430 |
294 |
MAZEL Thomas |
05:16:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5616 |
295 |
BARRE Pierre |
05:16:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4451 |
296 |
JOSSERAND Francois |
05:16:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5311 |
297 |
DE POMMEROL Alexis |
05:16:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5213 |
298 |
LAGAUZERE Serge |
05:17:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4729 |
299 |
CATARD Cyril |
05:17:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5199 |
300 |
AUBERT Sarah |
05:17:10 |
SEF |
SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON |
F |
|
5068 |
301 |
BOULY Sophie |
05:17:12 |
SEF |
24026 |
F |
|
5067 |
302 |
SERVAT Guillaume |
05:17:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4325 |
303 |
BOUCHER Jean Paul |
05:17:17 |
V2H |
Reveil Athletique Breteui |
M |
|
5627 |
304 |
DELLIERE Stephane |
05:17:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4380 |
305 |
FAZILLEAU Damien |
05:17:41 |
V1H |
RC NANTAIS |
M |
|
4636 |
306 |
GUERY Arnaud |
05:17:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4444 |
307 |
TISSOT Laurent |
05:17:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5226 |
308 |
LE BOUQUIN Christophe |
05:17:47 |
V1H |
ploeren endurance |
M |
|
5227 |
309 |
JAUBERT Frederic |
05:17:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5275 |
310 |
DEROUET Willy |
05:17:50 |
SEM |
AS HITACHI RUNNING |
M |
|
4582 |
311 |
BARON Thomas |
05:17:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4876 |
312 |
MASSARA Valerio |
05:17:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5386 |
313 |
EUZET Franck |
05:17:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4591 |
314 |
CAPART Sylvain |
05:17:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5218 |
315 |
CHASTANG Jean Pierre |
05:18:04 |
V2H |
US ROISSY EN BRIE |
M |
|
5306 |
316 |
DUMAS Pascal |
05:18:07 |
SEM |
US Roissy en Brie |
M |
|
5191 |
317 |
LE BEZVOET Patrick |
05:18:10 |
V1H |
TC ANDRESY |
M |
|
5632 |
318 |
CHAUPIN Frank |
05:18:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4297 |
319 |
MAHFOUDHI Janette |
05:18:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5074 |
320 |
GUILLEMOT Michel Antoine |
05:18:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5576 |
321 |
CATTEAU Nicolas |
05:18:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5140 |
322 |
PINTURAULT Bernard |
05:18:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5718 |
323 |
BOUCHAREL Anne |
05:18:58 |
SEF |
association sportive d'HS |
F |
|
5785 |
324 |
DESBROSSES Yves |
05:19:00 |
V2H |
Creusot Velo Sport |
M |
|
4943 |
325 |
PERON Jean Paul |
05:19:05 |
V2H |
ESF Reims Athletisme |
M |
|
5571 |
326 |
BLANCHIER stephane |
05:19:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5097 |
327 |
BOHME Sebastian |
05:19:40 |
SEM |
SC We?ling |
M |
|
5553 |
328 |
LEROUX Eric |
05:19:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5357 |
329 |
BARRAS Philippe |
05:19:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4869 |
330 |
HENRI BARRET Francois |
05:20:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4201 |
331 |
SPORLI patrick |
05:20:08 |
V1H |
smon |
M |
|
5187 |
332 |
LE CAIN Antoine |
05:20:11 |
SEM |
Triathlon Club Boulonnais |
M |
|
4976 |
333 |
JACQUET Jean Jacques |
05:20:12 |
V2H |
USM MALAKOFF |
M |
|
4043 |
334 |
CHAROY Nicolas |
05:20:14 |
SEM |
Messier Sports Velizy Saf |
M |
|
4388 |
335 |
LIMOZIN Dominique |
05:20:21 |
V3H |
COURIR A SAINT CYR |
M |
|
5393 |
336 |
CRISTINA AGUILAR Ana |
05:20:22 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4494 |
337 |
PARIS Romain |
05:20:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4134 |
338 |
DESPRES Eric |
05:20:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4813 |
339 |
PUIGMAL Alain |
05:20:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5212 |
340 |
MIGUEL Olivier |
05:20:53 |
V1H |
Frontrunners de Paris |
M |
|
4157 |
341 |
BEGOT Emmanuel |
05:20:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4095 |
342 |
LAMERENX Jean |
05:20:58 |
SEM |
Athletic Coeur de Fond |
M |
|
4074 |
343 |
DELARUE William |
05:21:07 |
V2H |
SPORT AVENTURE PASSION VA |
M |
|
4732 |
344 |
COLLADO Simon |
05:21:08 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4826 |
345 |
MOLPESSIS Sylvain |
05:21:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5803 |
346 |
DETSIS Cecile |
05:21:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5640 |
347 |
CANTEAU Nicolas |
05:21:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4101 |
348 |
BELLENGUEZ Arnaud |
05:21:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4310 |
349 |
BUCAMP Sebastien |
05:21:22 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
4298 |
350 |
GIRAUD Pascal |
05:21:33 |
SEM |
ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQU |
M |
|
5332 |
351 |
CROISY Joel |
05:21:35 |
V2H |
gazelec cmcas94 |
M |
|
5489 |
352 |
DENES Jean Marc |
05:21:37 |
V1H |
ASFI VILLEJUIF |
M |
|
4750 |
353 |
LAEVENS Jerome |
05:21:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4130 |
354 |
COURT Thibaut |
05:21:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4293 |
355 |
CHEVILLON Benoit |
05:21:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5589 |
356 |
LEFEVRE Sebastien |
05:22:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5623 |
357 |
MACHAVOINE Pascal |
05:22:24 |
V1H |
USCPCArp |
M |
|
4390 |
358 |
BENEDICTO Nardo |
05:22:29 |
V2H |
Canejan Arthletisme |
M |
|
4079 |
359 |
BESNARD Michel |
05:22:53 |
SEM |
Club Ultimate Plaisir |
M |
|
4245 |
360 |
AUDE Christophe |
05:23:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4350 |
361 |
FISCHER Vincent |
05:23:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4500 |
362 |
DESCHAMPS Paul Marie |
05:23:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4809 |
363 |
SAUGIER Eric |
05:23:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5130 |
364 |
VERT Eric |
05:23:18 |
V1H |
c e verallia |
M |
|
4401 |
365 |
LABOURE Jeremie |
05:23:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4686 |
366 |
LOSQ Arnaud |
05:23:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4736 |
367 |
CONSEIL Guillaume |
05:23:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4404 |
368 |
BOURIN Bernard |
05:23:44 |
V1H |
SAS TRI |
M |
|
5488 |
369 |
BRUNEAU Laurent |
05:24:09 |
V1H |
Entente Sportive de Vitry |
M |
|
5272 |
370 |
FITTE Alain |
05:24:15 |
V2H |
sa montrouge paris 12 |
M |
|
5192 |
371 |
CHARBONNE Philippe |
05:24:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4971 |
372 |
FERRAND Yann |
05:24:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4144 |
373 |
RABU Sebastien |
05:25:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5478 |
374 |
RAVOISIER Isabelle |
05:25:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4207 |
375 |
SALVATORI Damien |
05:25:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5777 |
376 |
LEFEBVRE NARE Frederic |
05:25:22 |
V1H |
EFCVO |
M |
|
5173 |
377 |
MARGERTE Philippe |
05:25:35 |
V1H |
DRAVEIL TRIATHLON |
M |
|
4786 |
378 |
CROSNIER Eric |
05:25:37 |
V1H |
Bussy Running |
M |
|
4578 |
379 |
BASSEREAU Christophe |
05:25:38 |
V1H |
Bussy running |
M |
|
4633 |
380 |
MANDARD Romain |
05:25:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4153 |
381 |
BOUTEILLER Fabienne |
05:26:09 |
V2F |
AC VEULES LES ROSES |
F |
|
5428 |
382 |
DE BATTISTA Denis |
05:26:21 |
V2H |
CAP GARONNE |
M |
|
4525 |
383 |
GERVAIS Mathieu |
05:26:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4184 |
384 |
FAUQUEMBERGUE Pierre |
05:26:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5075 |
385 |
FURLOTTI Herve |
05:26:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5321 |
386 |
RICHARD Patrick |
05:26:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4868 |
387 |
ANTOINE Evelyne |
05:26:46 |
V1F |
ASVA |
F |
|
5570 |
388 |
COUTEAULT Nathalie |
05:26:49 |
V1F |
ASVA |
F |
|
4882 |
389 |
SNOZZI Blandine |
05:26:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5031 |
390 |
GUEGANOU Jean Charles |
05:26:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5046 |
391 |
GOSSART Jean Marc |
05:27:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4697 |
392 |
NEYRET Christophe |
05:27:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4662 |
393 |
TOUTON Patrick |
05:27:24 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4911 |
394 |
CHASSIN Laurent |
05:27:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4259 |
395 |
BOUFFANDEAU Laurent |
05:27:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5250 |
396 |
ARREBOLLE Christophe |
05:27:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4460 |
397 |
GAUCHER Olivier |
05:27:40 |
SEM |
IROISE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
4507 |
398 |
DETSIS Arnaud |
05:27:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5639 |
399 |
GILARDY Clement |
05:27:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5497 |
400 |
TRICHARD Guillaume |
05:28:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5505 |
401 |
IBORRA Jerome |
05:28:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4435 |
402 |
SPELTA David |
05:28:05 |
SEM |
triathlon cambrai |
M |
|
4440 |
403 |
NEUFINCK Fabien |
05:28:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5215 |
404 |
DROUAUD Julien |
05:28:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5771 |
405 |
CUBIZOLLES Mathieu |
05:28:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4421 |
406 |
GADREAU Benoit |
05:28:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4834 |
407 |
LE GRUMELEC Romain |
05:28:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4994 |
407 |
BARTHES Benoit |
05:28:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5780 |
409 |
BLIVET Laurent |
05:28:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5230 |
410 |
LACOUA Eric |
05:28:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4141 |
411 |
ISTI LAURENT Aurelie |
05:28:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5732 |
412 |
PEUCH Jacques |
05:29:01 |
V3H |
USO Chelles |
M |
|
5426 |
413 |
LE GOURRIEREC Stephane |
05:29:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4919 |
414 |
JACKY TAMBON Hubert |
05:29:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5804 |
415 |
JEULIN Benoit |
05:29:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5147 |
416 |
TEISSON Jerome |
05:29:28 |
V2H |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5721 |
417 |
SMAIL Stephane |
05:30:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4557 |
418 |
ALEXANDRE Sebastien |
05:30:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5548 |
419 |
DUFRESNE Jean Francois |
05:30:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4083 |
420 |
SCHAKER Stephane |
05:30:22 |
V1H |
Courbevoie Triathlon |
M |
|
5322 |
421 |
CORVAGLIA Andrea |
05:30:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5514 |
422 |
KOUKOUI Seyive |
05:30:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4577 |
423 |
ROUYER Julien |
05:30:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4332 |
424 |
BELLAMY BROWN Hugues |
05:31:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4669 |
425 |
MATARD Leandre |
05:31:15 |
SEM |
Andresy |
M |
|
4673 |
425 |
MARCINKIEWICZ Jean Marie |
05:31:15 |
V1H |
NORMANDIE CHLOROPHYLLE |
M |
|
5101 |
427 |
CASTEROT Patrick |
05:31:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5188 |
428 |
LACHAL Bruno |
05:31:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4783 |
429 |
LIENAFA Yann |
05:31:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4934 |
430 |
FOLTZER Arielle |
05:31:45 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5177 |
431 |
MINISINI Mickael |
05:31:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4546 |
432 |
NEGRE Sebastien |
05:32:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4917 |
433 |
MAUNY Yorick |
05:32:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5143 |
434 |
LABORDE Christophe |
05:32:21 |
SEM |
Stade Francais |
M |
|
5245 |
435 |
FERRATON Jean Luc |
05:32:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5658 |
436 |
LEMAIRE Francois Xavier |
05:32:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4584 |
437 |
BEAUSSIER Pierre Antoine |
05:33:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5533 |
438 |
GARIE Quentin |
05:33:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5285 |
439 |
BAYART Dominique |
05:33:46 |
V1H |
ASAC ALCATEL VELIZY |
M |
|
5308 |
440 |
WATERNAUX Vivyan |
05:33:53 |
SEM |
USCPCA RP |
M |
|
4967 |
441 |
LAVENIER Laurent |
05:33:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4146 |
442 |
BOUILLAGUET Marlene |
05:34:03 |
SEF |
St Germain en Laye |
F |
|
5002 |
443 |
BOISFER Christian |
05:34:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4187 |
444 |
GUILLO Christophe |
05:34:06 |
SEM |
us Arradon |
M |
|
4607 |
445 |
CHAULAN David |
05:34:11 |
V1H |
sanary running cap garonn |
M |
|
4322 |
446 |
GIRAULT Bertrand |
05:34:14 |
SEM |
ISSY TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5587 |
447 |
MERCIER Claude |
05:34:17 |
V3H |
SA Montrouge Paris 12 |
M |
|
4580 |
448 |
LIENERT Philippe |
05:34:19 |
V1H |
ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGAU |
M |
|
4624 |
449 |
FAYON David |
05:34:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4734 |
450 |
LAURET Jeremie |
05:34:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4658 |
451 |
RENALDO Pierre |
05:34:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4515 |
452 |
PALMAS Loic |
05:34:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4033 |
453 |
HAGUET Laurent |
05:34:45 |
V1H |
TC VAL |
M |
|
4931 |
454 |
WACKENHEIM Julien |
05:34:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4707 |
455 |
KRETZ Nicolas |
05:34:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5742 |
456 |
CHAFAI Najim |
05:34:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4585 |
457 |
ORIEUX Christophe |
05:34:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4581 |
458 |
BOSGIRAUD Xavier |
05:35:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5156 |
459 |
VALVERDE Philippe |
05:35:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5734 |
460 |
DEWAELE Aurelie |
05:35:13 |
SEF |
RUMBA |
F |
|
5385 |
461 |
SANSAC Jean Yves |
05:35:16 |
V2H |
ASC BNPPARIBAS |
M |
|
5764 |
462 |
BOUTHEMY Frederic |
05:35:20 |
V1H |
USCPCA RP |
M |
|
4610 |
463 |
TRUBLET Jerome |
05:35:28 |
V1H |
Moissy Cramayel Athletism |
M |
|
4088 |
464 |
FERNANDEZ Aurelien |
05:35:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5551 |
465 |
AZAM Catherine |
05:35:37 |
V1F |
ASCAIR |
F |
|
5761 |
466 |
KATLAMA Nathalie |
05:35:42 |
SEF |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
F |
|
4812 |
467 |
VERCOOREN Kris |
05:35:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5507 |
468 |
FURIOLI Vincent |
05:35:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5297 |
469 |
GUILLERAT Jean Charles |
05:36:13 |
SEM |
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12 |
M |
|
4182 |
470 |
VALLEE Jean Claude |
05:36:16 |
V2H |
SAM 12 |
M |
|
5493 |
471 |
LE GAL christophe |
05:36:22 |
V1H |
COURIR 24 HEURES |
M |
|
5781 |
472 |
LAWSON Kevin |
05:36:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4044 |
473 |
LEVASSEUR Olivier |
05:36:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5508 |
473 |
BELLENGUEZ Joffrey |
05:36:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5072 |
475 |
LEGEAY Dimitri |
05:36:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5524 |
476 |
PEREIRA DA VALE William |
05:36:31 |
V2H |
MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETI |
M |
|
4627 |
477 |
GIGNOUX Jean Pierre |
05:36:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5776 |
478 |
SOURIGUES Gilles |
05:36:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5618 |
479 |
FOURNIER Stephane |
05:36:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4956 |
480 |
LEFEBVRE Jean Baptiste |
05:37:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5164 |
481 |
LESCOP Frederic |
05:37:10 |
SEM |
AC PLESCOP |
M |
|
5089 |
482 |
MARTINEZ Frederique |
05:37:17 |
V1F |
US Marmande Athletisme |
F |
|
5012 |
483 |
STERVINOU Mathias |
05:37:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5581 |
484 |
BARBIER Patrice |
05:37:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4815 |
485 |
MILLERET Philippe |
05:37:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5047 |
486 |
PAIVA Paulo |
05:37:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4776 |
487 |
ALLAIRE Jerome |
05:37:50 |
SEM |
ENTRAMMES JOGGING |
M |
|
5460 |
487 |
GUITTON Etienne |
05:37:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5794 |
489 |
SALLE Patrick |
05:38:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4857 |
490 |
CHARCOSSET Jean Louis |
05:38:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4384 |
491 |
SALAUN DERRIEN Antony |
05:38:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4027 |
492 |
LEPREUX Christophe |
05:38:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4616 |
493 |
FAVRICHON Gerard |
05:38:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5799 |
494 |
MADEC Laurent |
05:38:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4106 |
495 |
MIALON Pierre |
05:38:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5168 |
496 |
KNEIP Camille |
05:38:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4752 |
497 |
LEDOUX Francois |
05:38:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5247 |
498 |
LOUVRY Sebastien |
05:38:30 |
SEM |
EAPE |
M |
|
5307 |
499 |
BRISVILLE ALAIN |
05:38:37 |
V1H |
MCA |
M |
|
4501 |
500 |
LETERRIER Guillaume |
05:38:40 |
V1H |
USMB |
M |
|
5397 |
501 |
BESNARD Thierry |
05:38:41 |
V2H |
USM BLAINVILLE |
M |
|
4879 |
502 |
PEPIN Yann |
05:38:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5666 |
503 |
DESSEIN Gilles |
05:38:48 |
V2H |
GilZU |
M |
|
5303 |
504 |
LEFEVRE Chantal |
05:39:00 |
V2F |
cap garonne |
F |
|
4747 |
505 |
LE GOFF Paskal |
05:39:02 |
V1H |
THALES ADK |
M |
|
4567 |
506 |
KAUSKOT Alexandre |
05:39:03 |
SEM |
Front Runners Paris |
M |
|
5149 |
507 |
RENOUARD Cedric |
05:39:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4978 |
508 |
MONTIGNY stephane |
05:39:26 |
V1H |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5040 |
509 |
DHEILLY Sebastien |
05:39:34 |
V1H |
meudon triathlon |
M |
|
4432 |
510 |
LEDUC Lenaig |
05:39:51 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4854 |
511 |
DABAS Vincent |
05:39:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5789 |
512 |
BELLEVILLE Romain |
05:40:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5612 |
513 |
DAGAN Nicolas |
05:40:12 |
V1H |
dieppe aventure |
M |
|
5084 |
514 |
LOUISE Erick |
05:40:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5573 |
515 |
FERHADJIAN Julien |
05:40:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4340 |
516 |
LELIEVRE Regis |
05:40:26 |
V1H |
riva courir |
M |
|
5023 |
517 |
LISE WATTEL Marie |
05:41:00 |
V2F |
BUSSY RUNNING |
F |
|
4829 |
518 |
LIOTTIER Philippe |
05:41:04 |
V1H |
BUSSY RUNNING |
M |
|
4912 |
519 |
BAZART Vincent |
05:41:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5251 |
520 |
TORLOTING Gregory |
05:41:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4305 |
520 |
TAVARES Patrice |
05:41:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5765 |
522 |
NURMINEN John |
05:41:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4158 |
523 |
TOUCHET Gregory |
05:41:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5310 |
524 |
GUILLEMINOT Clotilde |
05:41:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4836 |
525 |
CLORENNEC Loic |
05:41:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5098 |
526 |
DUBOIS Cyrille |
05:41:45 |
V1H |
Les Tartiflettes |
M |
|
4063 |
527 |
SCOTTO Romain |
05:42:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5800 |
528 |
CHICHERY Mathieu |
05:42:05 |
SEM |
Issy triathlon |
M |
|
5543 |
529 |
NARDOT Stephane |
05:42:09 |
V4H |
Running et Marathon Bois |
M |
1er V4H |
5044 |
530 |
MAHIEU Frederic |
05:42:18 |
SEM |
US IVRY Triathlon |
M |
|
5748 |
531 |
BOUTEILLE Denis |
05:42:20 |
V2H |
AS BANQUE DE FRANCE |
M |
|
4748 |
532 |
NETO Georges |
05:42:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5592 |
533 |
MONTAUDOUIN Alexandre |
05:42:26 |
SEM |
S/L US PALAISEAU |
M |
|
4886 |
534 |
PAYNEL Francis |
05:43:02 |
V1H |
combray rugby club |
M |
|
5120 |
535 |
DELLA PIETRA Marco |
05:43:08 |
V1H |
A Team |
M |
|
4751 |
536 |
RAIMBAULT Arnaud |
05:43:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4983 |
537 |
CHAUVE Loic |
05:43:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4936 |
538 |
COCHIN Joel |
05:43:37 |
V2H |
ESF Reims Athletisme |
M |
|
5496 |
539 |
LERMINIAUX Olivier |
05:43:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5264 |
540 |
NEHAR Nourdine |
05:43:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4622 |
541 |
ANTHOINE Pascal |
05:43:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4361 |
542 |
RIDEL Marc |
05:43:48 |
V2H |
YVETOT TRIATHLON |
M |
|
5372 |
543 |
DUBOIS Eric |
05:43:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5511 |
544 |
SERRE Frederic |
05:44:08 |
V1H |
Nogent solidarite triathl |
M |
|
5638 |
545 |
CUVELLIER Vincent |
05:44:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4287 |
546 |
SALVANT Thomas |
05:44:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4028 |
547 |
MARTINET Pascal |
05:44:27 |
V1H |
Paris Avenir Athletic |
M |
|
4071 |
548 |
PLAUD Robert |
05:44:29 |
V3H |
eapc |
M |
|
4537 |
549 |
DUMANGE Alain |
05:44:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4898 |
550 |
SURQUIN Jean Luc |
05:44:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5724 |
551 |
ROESSEL Louis |
05:44:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5179 |
552 |
MEYNIEL Bertrand |
05:44:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5036 |
553 |
BRUWIER Jean Paul |
05:44:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5088 |
554 |
HERVE Quentin |
05:45:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4425 |
555 |
GONNOT Francois Xavier |
05:45:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4183 |
556 |
AUREGAN Pierrick |
05:46:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5027 |
557 |
FRANCOIS Eric |
05:46:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4840 |
558 |
MUNAR Sylvain |
05:46:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4674 |
559 |
VIGREUX Renaud |
05:46:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5326 |
560 |
LACLUCHE Armel |
05:46:38 |
V1H |
astre creil |
M |
|
5151 |
561 |
HARDY Sebastien |
05:46:40 |
SEM |
FRONT RUNNERS PARIS |
M |
|
5723 |
562 |
RAMBAULT Damien |
05:46:42 |
V1H |
FRONT RUNNERS PARIS |
M |
|
4449 |
563 |
LITOU Thomas |
05:46:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4539 |
564 |
FONTAINE Antoine |
05:46:54 |
V2H |
CSSDA |
M |
|
5798 |
565 |
WAROUX Fabien |
05:46:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5790 |
566 |
SUDRES Sebastien |
05:47:14 |
SEM |
marcilly en villette |
M |
|
4663 |
567 |
PANNET Magalie |
05:47:33 |
SEF |
RUP |
F |
|
4764 |
568 |
DALLE Jean Marc |
05:47:49 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
4490 |
568 |
MORAND Christophe |
05:47:49 |
V1H |
Running Club de Corbie |
M |
|
4527 |
570 |
TELLESCHI Bruno |
05:47:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4175 |
571 |
PATIN Bruno |
05:47:54 |
V2H |
WRC (wissous running club |
M |
|
5364 |
572 |
ARAGON Thierry |
05:47:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5603 |
573 |
GARNIER francois |
05:48:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4488 |
574 |
MUGNIER Benoit |
05:48:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5584 |
575 |
CONRAD Romain |
05:48:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4268 |
576 |
BERNARD Philippe |
05:48:20 |
V2H |
Sanary Running cap Garonn |
M |
|
4220 |
577 |
DAREAU Hubert |
05:48:24 |
V2H |
Front Runners Paris |
M |
|
4190 |
578 |
MARIE Thomas |
05:48:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5580 |
579 |
BASTIDE Mathieu |
05:48:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4371 |
580 |
LEROY Frank |
05:48:39 |
V1H |
cochambly |
M |
|
4742 |
581 |
FOSSE Karine |
05:48:40 |
SEF |
CO CHAMBLY |
F |
|
4576 |
582 |
JANKOWSKI Bruno |
05:48:42 |
V2H |
jogging valenciennes |
M |
|
5001 |
583 |
ALBESA Bruno |
05:48:44 |
V1H |
Rambouillet Olympique |
M |
|
5060 |
584 |
ALLAIN Olivier |
05:48:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5341 |
585 |
DUFOUR Augustin |
05:49:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4939 |
586 |
CHOIME David |
05:49:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4905 |
587 |
POUREAU Nicolas |
05:49:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4145 |
588 |
PROVOST Bruno |
05:49:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5651 |
589 |
DIRAISON Jerome |
05:49:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5003 |
590 |
GAUCHOT James |
05:49:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4351 |
591 |
GUERN Mikael |
05:49:35 |
SEM |
TOBESPORT |
M |
|
4289 |
592 |
MULLER Emmanuel |
05:49:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5021 |
593 |
LEVY Francois |
05:49:40 |
V2H |
Sanary Running |
M |
|
4540 |
594 |
OBITZ Sandrine |
05:49:42 |
V1F |
Sanary Running Cap Garonn |
F |
|
4524 |
595 |
BOUF Benjamin |
05:49:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4334 |
596 |
HAFFAF Samy |
05:49:46 |
V2H |
STADE DE VANVES |
M |
|
4965 |
597 |
PILLON Gwenael |
05:49:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5597 |
598 |
KALOUAZ Florian |
05:49:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4214 |
599 |
VERRIER Julien |
05:49:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4147 |
600 |
COGNARD Philippe |
05:49:56 |
V2H |
Team RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
5058 |
601 |
WEYDERT Claude |
05:50:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5759 |
602 |
DANIEL Pierrick |
05:50:12 |
SEM |
Raid Life |
M |
|
5720 |
603 |
NEWBERRY Adam |
05:50:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5629 |
604 |
CABRISSES Ignasi |
05:50:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5340 |
605 |
NGUYEN Jean |
05:50:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4960 |
606 |
PONCIN Patrick |
05:50:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5184 |
607 |
MODONESI Enrico |
05:50:42 |
V2H |
U.UGOLINI BRESCIA |
M |
|
5150 |
608 |
DOUBLIER Nicolas |
05:50:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5160 |
609 |
DUBOS Christophe |
05:50:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4197 |
609 |
ETIENNE Fabrice |
05:50:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5205 |
611 |
BEZARD Arno |
05:50:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5223 |
611 |
BOZIER CHRIS |
05:50:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5116 |
613 |
TALBAUX Xavier |
05:51:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4041 |
614 |
SEMAAN Jean Paul |
05:51:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5442 |
615 |
BIANCHI Gaetano |
05:51:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5304 |
616 |
WALLET Franck |
05:51:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4276 |
617 |
CHANGENET Matthieu |
05:51:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4252 |
618 |
LE GUEN Benoit |
05:51:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4966 |
619 |
ESCLAVONT Kevin |
05:51:34 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
4037 |
620 |
BIMONT Didier |
05:51:35 |
V2H |
ac veules |
M |
|
4921 |
621 |
HUCHE Adrien |
05:51:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5126 |
622 |
BERGAMASCHI Laurent |
05:51:38 |
SEM |
MOISSY CRAMAYEL |
M |
|
4855 |
623 |
DELACHENAL Philippe |
05:51:40 |
V3H |
courir et decouvrir |
M |
|
5564 |
624 |
STUTZ Stephane |
05:51:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5539 |
625 |
THIBOUT Pascal |
05:51:44 |
V1H |
LES DAHUS DES CLOCHERS |
M |
|
4992 |
626 |
GAURY Jerome |
05:51:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4650 |
627 |
BIMONT Justine |
05:51:50 |
SEF |
ac veules |
F |
|
4922 |
628 |
CLAIN Gilles |
05:51:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5402 |
629 |
CARON Helene |
05:52:13 |
V2F |
Casteljaloux |
F |
|
4215 |
630 |
LETHELIER Edouard |
05:52:20 |
V1H |
LES TRAILERS DE PARIS |
M |
|
5762 |
631 |
LEFRANC Eric |
05:52:35 |
V1H |
FOULEE DU CHASSELAS |
M |
|
4213 |
632 |
POIRAUD Vincent |
05:52:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5783 |
633 |
BARLET Bruno |
05:52:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5131 |
634 |
VALLAT Jean Michel |
05:52:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5611 |
635 |
GANDON Francoise |
05:52:52 |
V1F |
Foulee du Chasselas (84) |
F |
|
5400 |
636 |
PORTELLA Ferran |
05:53:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5451 |
637 |
BOURGEOIS Valentin |
05:53:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5018 |
638 |
PICAUD Gregory |
05:53:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5391 |
639 |
COTTIN Martine |
05:53:10 |
V2F |
SANARY RUNNING CAP GARONN |
F |
|
4573 |
640 |
HANNETEL Thierry |
05:53:11 |
V1H |
S/L Sanary Cap Garonne |
M |
|
4558 |
641 |
VEILLON Philippe |
05:53:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4819 |
642 |
BERTON Nicolas |
05:53:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5380 |
643 |
TEAGNO Renaud |
05:53:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5398 |
644 |
CONTE Gaetan |
05:53:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5329 |
645 |
MOENNE LOCCOZ Guillaume |
05:54:11 |
SEM |
Team TMB 4811 |
M |
|
4568 |
646 |
DUMAS Alain |
05:54:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5667 |
647 |
GREGORES Jean Pierre |
05:54:16 |
V1H |
FRONTRUNNERS PARIS |
M |
|
4358 |
648 |
MENDES Michael |
05:54:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5048 |
649 |
CHERON Maxence |
05:54:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5117 |
650 |
SIMONE Maurizio |
05:54:20 |
SEM |
Atletica Riccardi |
M |
|
4761 |
651 |
LAMPRECHT Frank |
05:54:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5189 |
652 |
GUILLOUET Stephane |
05:54:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4151 |
653 |
BOUVIER Celine |
05:54:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4412 |
654 |
HANNIBAL Eddy |
05:54:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4231 |
654 |
DESCHUTTER Sebastien |
05:54:41 |
SEM |
RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
5207 |
656 |
DAVID Jerome |
05:54:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4154 |
657 |
ERNEST Philippe |
05:54:48 |
V2H |
OC Gif sur Yvette |
M |
|
4236 |
658 |
MILLECAMPS Samuel |
05:54:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4821 |
659 |
EYRIEY Laurent |
05:55:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4551 |
660 |
DUCOURANT christophe |
05:55:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4828 |
661 |
LOUDENOT Jean |
05:55:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5649 |
662 |
QUESNEL Gregory |
05:55:07 |
V1H |
trail Roumare 76 |
M |
|
4105 |
662 |
CHAPUT Philippe |
05:55:07 |
V1H |
Val d'orge athletic |
M |
|
4473 |
664 |
QUESNEL Sebastien |
05:55:24 |
V1H |
Trail Roumare 76 |
M |
|
4092 |
665 |
BOUET Antoine |
05:55:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4948 |
666 |
DANFLOUX Gregory |
05:55:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4959 |
667 |
MANTESE Giuseppe |
05:55:35 |
V1H |
Atletica Mareno |
M |
|
5617 |
668 |
KAHAN Raphael |
05:55:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4818 |
669 |
LEBERT Maximilien |
05:55:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5483 |
670 |
THOMAS Bruno |
05:55:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4570 |
671 |
LALANNE Jean Louis |
05:55:59 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
5467 |
672 |
RUFIN Pierre |
05:56:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5305 |
673 |
ESPAGNET David |
05:56:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5379 |
674 |
MAIRESSE Christophe |
05:56:18 |
SEM |
SNLS 44 |
M |
|
4777 |
675 |
BOUCQUEY Pascal |
05:56:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4347 |
676 |
MYCZKOWSKI Marie |
05:56:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5661 |
677 |
CHEVALIER Pascal |
05:56:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5585 |
678 |
BOURDEAU Christele |
05:56:36 |
SEF |
UAS Ouest France Rennes |
F |
|
5753 |
679 |
LAMBERT Morgane |
05:56:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5394 |
680 |
VEJRICH Patrick |
05:56:58 |
V2H |
CHAVILLE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4112 |
681 |
MOONEN Thierry |
05:57:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5166 |
682 |
VERARDI Florent |
05:57:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4415 |
683 |
PIAT Cyril |
05:57:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5190 |
684 |
ALIMOUSSA Kader |
05:57:26 |
V1H |
BUSSY RUNNING |
M |
|
4645 |
685 |
ONDE Claude |
05:57:27 |
V2H |
Les Jambes de Bacchus |
M |
|
5119 |
686 |
DUBUC Loic |
05:57:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5007 |
687 |
CHEVALIER Fabrice |
05:57:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5579 |
688 |
BOULESTIN jean michel |
05:57:44 |
V2H |
Kourozessarts |
M |
|
5107 |
689 |
FIGONI Louis |
05:57:50 |
V2H |
Val d'Orge Athletic |
M |
|
5299 |
690 |
DANIEL sebastien |
05:57:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4933 |
691 |
RONGVAUX Bernard |
05:57:57 |
V2H |
Trevire Trail Club |
M |
|
4889 |
692 |
BOUVIER Thierry |
05:58:02 |
V2H |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
4865 |
693 |
KARP Juliette |
05:58:06 |
V1F |
27034 |
F |
|
4370 |
694 |
MARIE JOSEPH Sylvie |
05:58:08 |
V2F |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
F |
|
4465 |
695 |
DEBOURGES Julien |
05:58:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4260 |
696 |
GUY Olivier |
05:58:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5378 |
696 |
BERKES CELINE |
05:58:21 |
SEF |
Trevire Trail Club |
F |
|
4888 |
698 |
CREDOT Patrice |
05:58:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4722 |
699 |
SAIGOT Olivier |
05:58:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5480 |
700 |
COUGET Xavier |
05:58:37 |
SEM |
US Palaiseau |
M |
|
4359 |
701 |
DELLENBACH Nicolas |
05:58:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4040 |
702 |
BERNIER Jean Yves |
05:58:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4723 |
703 |
TOMA Rozenn |
05:58:50 |
V1F |
ACG |
F |
|
4463 |
704 |
ROMANELLO Nathalie |
05:58:55 |
V1F |
sanary cap garonne |
F |
|
4545 |
705 |
MEINDERSMA Ernst Jan |
05:58:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4352 |
706 |
STREISSEL Marie Caroline |
05:59:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5535 |
707 |
HENRY Emmanuel |
05:59:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5562 |
708 |
OURCEAU Philippe |
05:59:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4186 |
709 |
RIFFAUD Bertrand |
05:59:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4391 |
710 |
AZIMI Sam |
05:59:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5534 |
711 |
FOUASSIER Stephane |
05:59:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5256 |
712 |
MOALIGOU Christian |
05:59:39 |
V4H |
- |
M |
|
5333 |
713 |
GERMANN Martine |
05:59:58 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4899 |
714 |
MORLOT Damien |
06:00:12 |
SEM |
TREVIRES TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
4489 |
715 |
OLIVIERO Michel |
06:00:15 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4895 |
716 |
SHARAFI Diana |
06:00:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4272 |
717 |
MULLER Pierre |
06:00:21 |
SEM |
Paris Sport Club |
M |
|
5778 |
718 |
BAVAY David |
06:00:29 |
SEM |
Trevires Trail Club |
M |
|
4491 |
719 |
EPIFANI Antonio |
06:00:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5289 |
720 |
MONTIGNY Patrice |
06:00:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4760 |
721 |
LEFORT Sylvie |
06:00:47 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
5555 |
722 |
PACCARD Vincent |
06:01:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5549 |
723 |
LOPEZ BASSOLS Cuauhtemoc |
06:01:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4611 |
724 |
CARAUX Laurent |
06:01:21 |
V1H |
AS Courir ? Lieusaint |
M |
|
4743 |
725 |
NARAINSAMY Kinsley |
06:01:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4497 |
726 |
CREN Herve |
06:01:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4657 |
727 |
REYNES Joaquin |
06:01:59 |
V1H |
EAPE |
M |
|
5654 |
728 |
OBERNESSER Philippe |
06:02:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4719 |
729 |
ASCIONE Stephane |
06:02:11 |
V1H |
ORANGE OPERA |
M |
|
4950 |
730 |
LEPAGE Stephanie |
06:02:17 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4958 |
730 |
CORDOUAN Julien |
06:02:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4638 |
732 |
THOMAS Christophe |
06:02:22 |
V1H |
AS ISSOU ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4716 |
733 |
ZAMARONI Elisabetta Gaia |
06:02:29 |
SEF |
Runners Bergamo |
F |
|
4429 |
734 |
SANNA Paola |
06:02:30 |
SEF |
Runners Bergamo |
F |
|
4430 |
735 |
MERONI Flavio |
06:02:32 |
V1H |
G.P. GORGONZOLA'88 |
M |
|
4823 |
736 |
MOBIUS Thierry |
06:02:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5037 |
736 |
LESTIENNE Remi |
06:02:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4265 |
738 |
VATELOT Alex |
06:03:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5655 |
739 |
FRUCHART Jean Baptiste |
06:03:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4246 |
740 |
MOLUS Anthony |
06:03:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5739 |
741 |
TAISSON Sandrine |
06:03:20 |
V1F |
Avia club issy les moulin |
F |
|
4643 |
742 |
BEAUDOIN Pierre |
06:03:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5736 |
743 |
BIENVENU Gregory |
06:03:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4798 |
744 |
WOLNICZAK Julien |
06:03:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4698 |
745 |
VASSEUR Thierry |
06:03:57 |
V1H |
CALH JOGGING HERLIES |
M |
|
4964 |
746 |
MERMOZ Christophe |
06:04:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5219 |
747 |
GUISE Herve |
06:04:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4985 |
748 |
ROUSSEL Hugues |
06:04:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4247 |
749 |
DOMISE Sebastien |
06:04:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5248 |
750 |
MENDY Stephane |
06:04:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4142 |
751 |
VERCKEN Amaury |
06:04:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4800 |
752 |
ADATTE Vincent |
06:04:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4064 |
753 |
MOTTET Emmanuel |
06:04:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4262 |
754 |
COUPAIN Philippe |
06:04:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5432 |
755 |
GRELIER Mathieu |
06:04:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4196 |
756 |
GIRAUDON Laurent |
06:04:59 |
V1H |
la l'egrays ccub |
M |
|
4773 |
757 |
MOUNIQ Pierre Jean |
06:05:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5606 |
758 |
DENETRE Martial |
06:05:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4181 |
759 |
BOUHALLIER Eric |
06:05:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4602 |
760 |
LE BOUETTE Olivier |
06:05:24 |
SEM |
pas de club |
M |
|
4482 |
761 |
GUILLOU Jean Louis |
06:05:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5327 |
762 |
LECOMTE Cedric |
06:06:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5196 |
763 |
JOUBERT THIERRY |
06:06:16 |
V3H |
Courir en Livradois Forez |
M |
|
4880 |
764 |
MACAUD Audrey |
06:06:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4243 |
765 |
JOUBAIRE Thomas |
06:07:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4766 |
766 |
LE MOAL Daniel |
06:07:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4877 |
767 |
HEBERT Christophe |
06:07:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5560 |
768 |
ROBERT Christian |
06:07:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4414 |
769 |
SEVENOU Erwan |
06:07:46 |
SEM |
Les Foulees de Saint Germ |
M |
|
4995 |
770 |
CHASTAING Thierry |
06:07:51 |
V1H |
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES |
M |
|
4521 |
771 |
HERENGUEL Jean Marie |
06:07:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5206 |
772 |
PRUVOT Pascal |
06:07:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5609 |
773 |
RICH Emilie |
06:08:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4333 |
774 |
COLLARD Laurent |
06:08:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4838 |
775 |
DUDANT Matthieu |
06:08:24 |
SEM |
Paris Triathlon |
M |
|
5461 |
776 |
BORNETTE Eric |
06:08:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5314 |
777 |
LAMARE Magali |
06:08:30 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4382 |
778 |
RAMIN Luciano |
06:08:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5646 |
779 |
CHABAS emmanuel |
06:08:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5010 |
780 |
HASS Nicolas |
06:08:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5384 |
781 |
CARDON Frederic |
06:09:06 |
V1H |
14051 |
M |
|
4528 |
782 |
LORAIN Thomas |
06:09:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5347 |
783 |
TOUCHARD christophe |
06:09:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4517 |
784 |
HENG Bou |
06:09:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4816 |
785 |
MAILLOT Samuel |
06:09:30 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
4395 |
786 |
BESNUS Emmanuel |
06:09:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4396 |
787 |
CHIVRAC Guillaume |
06:09:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5610 |
788 |
DAVY Jean Pierre |
06:09:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4726 |
789 |
BARBELETTE Jean Luc |
06:09:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4781 |
790 |
GUERIN Claude |
06:09:38 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4583 |
791 |
LARBOT Jean Michel |
06:09:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5615 |
792 |
DEUX Martin |
06:09:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4475 |
793 |
MONNY Maxime |
06:09:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4979 |
794 |
PRADELOUX Jerome |
06:09:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4628 |
795 |
COLLET Michele |
06:10:02 |
V2F |
CO LECCI |
F |
|
4439 |
796 |
NEYRAND Benoit |
06:10:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5506 |
797 |
REMEN Philippe |
06:10:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4929 |
798 |
CHATELAIN Olivier |
06:10:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5237 |
799 |
DUBREUIL Pascal |
06:10:14 |
V2H |
apsap |
M |
|
4847 |
800 |
SEA Nathalie |
06:10:16 |
SEF |
scab |
F |
|
4427 |
801 |
MAHL Philippe |
06:10:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5041 |
802 |
COUTEAULT Hubert |
06:10:24 |
V1H |
ASVA |
M |
|
4883 |
803 |
MARTIN Rodolphe |
06:10:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4753 |
804 |
GUERCI Julien |
06:10:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4277 |
805 |
DEILLER Arnaud |
06:10:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4029 |
806 |
PARIN Gilles |
06:11:02 |
V2H |
mega |
M |
|
4331 |
807 |
GUERCI Jean Yves |
06:11:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4278 |
808 |
MONIER DOGNIN Valerie |
06:11:14 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4891 |
809 |
LE GUYADER Maxime |
06:11:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4767 |
810 |
GRAIN Pascal |
06:11:19 |
V2H |
24 heure non stop Eppevil |
M |
|
4784 |
811 |
LAPAQUE SUTTY Florence |
06:11:30 |
V1F |
STADE FRANCAIS |
F |
|
5670 |
812 |
LE MOIGNE Vincent |
06:11:35 |
SEM |
Entente 36 |
M |
|
5334 |
813 |
LE POULLOUIN Patrick |
06:11:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4301 |
814 |
LAVALLEE Pierre Francois |
06:12:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5342 |
815 |
CHARBONNEAU Frederic |
06:12:18 |
SEM |
Nord Vendee Athletisme |
M |
|
5138 |
816 |
VAVON Antoine |
06:12:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4977 |
816 |
VICTOR PUJEBET Helene |
06:12:22 |
V2F |
EFS Reims Athletisme |
F |
|
5766 |
818 |
PELLEGRINO Domenico |
06:12:31 |
V1H |
Bisceglie Running |
M |
|
4721 |
819 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
06:12:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4849 |
820 |
PINTON Cyril |
06:12:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4981 |
821 |
BERLIOZ DUPUY Veronique |
06:12:42 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4216 |
822 |
SERRA Luis |
06:12:48 |
V2H |
SMAC MONTIGNY |
M |
|
4705 |
823 |
HOLLVILLE Franck |
06:12:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4699 |
824 |
CANEVET Bruno |
06:13:00 |
V1H |
LES DAHUS DES CLOCHERS |
M |
|
4998 |
825 |
GEERAERT Philippe |
06:13:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4574 |
826 |
CAUMON Caroline |
06:13:12 |
V2F |
AVIA CLUB |
F |
|
4641 |
827 |
LAPERCHE Thierry |
06:13:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4765 |
828 |
DABIN Sylvie |
06:13:31 |
V2F |
USCPCA RP |
F |
|
5287 |
829 |
DELLENBACH Elena |
06:13:38 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4042 |
830 |
GUILLOUT Frederic |
06:13:39 |
SEM |
COGNAC AC |
M |
|
4172 |
831 |
MARCHAND Pierre |
06:13:43 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4728 |
832 |
MARQUER Yannick |
06:13:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4676 |
833 |
BERTRAND Alexandre |
06:13:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5344 |
834 |
BODEREAU Veronique |
06:14:08 |
V1F |
Foulees de saint germain |
F |
|
4366 |
835 |
MARTY Thierry |
06:14:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5045 |
836 |
DESCARGUES Gilles |
06:14:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4702 |
837 |
SCHLOTTER Valerie |
06:14:18 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5475 |
838 |
DOMINGUEZ Igor |
06:14:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4167 |
839 |
ALADEL Philippe |
06:14:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5474 |
840 |
CARRE Johann |
06:14:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4248 |
841 |
LECERF Francois |
06:14:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5133 |
842 |
REIGNIER Eric |
06:14:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5114 |
843 |
REGADE Jean Jack |
06:14:55 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
5069 |
844 |
NOMBLOT vincent |
06:15:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5201 |
845 |
MANHES Geraud |
06:15:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4598 |
846 |
BODEREAU Alex |
06:15:32 |
V1H |
Foulees de saint germain |
M |
|
4369 |
847 |
PIQUARD Yann |
06:15:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5141 |
848 |
MARTIN Alexandre |
06:15:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5716 |
849 |
LE PORT Sophie |
06:15:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5024 |
850 |
LAMBERT Laurent |
06:15:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5371 |
851 |
ROUSSEL Emmanuel |
06:16:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5746 |
852 |
GRAF Olivier |
06:16:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5083 |
852 |
BARBEDETTE Jean |
06:16:16 |
V2H |
SENS ROUTE |
M |
|
5450 |
854 |
EDDAMNATI Karima |
06:16:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5095 |
854 |
BOYER FONTAINE Luc |
06:16:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5757 |
856 |
METTOUDI Gregory |
06:16:40 |
SEM |
Sausses Trotteurs |
M |
|
5076 |
857 |
DEPELCHIN Yoann |
06:16:49 |
SEM |
Triathlon cote d'amour |
M |
|
4609 |
858 |
BENACERRAF Laurent |
06:16:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4878 |
859 |
STEINBACH Pierre |
06:16:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5309 |
860 |
LEZAY Olivier |
06:17:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5283 |
861 |
ARNAUD Anne |
06:17:03 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
4843 |
862 |
DEPELCHIN Eric |
06:17:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4670 |
863 |
RAUSCH serge |
06:17:10 |
V1H |
RAME |
M |
|
5312 |
864 |
LAVIE Marc |
06:17:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5017 |
865 |
FRANGVILLE Michel |
06:17:13 |
V2H |
Aslc 78 |
M |
|
5030 |
866 |
MAZZOCCHI Luigi |
06:17:15 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5726 |
867 |
FOURNIER Gabriel |
06:17:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5351 |
868 |
PETIT David |
06:17:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4989 |
869 |
MALAURE Didier |
06:17:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4841 |
870 |
LEPLOMB Didier |
06:17:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4194 |
871 |
MARIE Didier |
06:17:25 |
V1H |
SO Houilles |
M |
|
4795 |
872 |
SUI Buon |
06:17:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5473 |
873 |
RONSIN Frederic |
06:17:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5659 |
873 |
SCHWOERER Olivier |
06:17:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4646 |
875 |
JACQUEMIN Christophe |
06:17:34 |
V1H |
ASASPP |
M |
|
4312 |
876 |
AYRAULT Nadine |
06:17:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5626 |
877 |
VERDIER Laurent |
06:17:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4051 |
878 |
RUFFRAY Arnaud |
06:17:39 |
V1H |
Hac Triathlon |
M |
|
5004 |
879 |
LERET Barbara |
06:17:42 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4241 |
880 |
MIGNOT Herve |
06:17:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4735 |
881 |
DUVAL Eric |
06:17:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5602 |
882 |
MORJON Veronique |
06:17:52 |
V1F |
UNION SPORTIVE DE RIS ORA |
F |
|
5139 |
883 |
SALOT Sandrine |
06:17:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4667 |
884 |
BOUR Marc |
06:18:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5601 |
885 |
CONGNARD David |
06:18:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4225 |
885 |
SALOT Thierry |
06:18:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4668 |
887 |
WIPLIEZ Remi |
06:18:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4233 |
888 |
SOYER Didier |
06:18:54 |
V2H |
Esperance Endurance Trail |
M |
|
5125 |
889 |
BARRE Thierry |
06:19:03 |
V1H |
GALLY |
M |
|
4787 |
890 |
MARTINEAU Philippe |
06:19:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5020 |
891 |
DARNEAU Guillaume |
06:19:11 |
V1H |
Team Conseils Course?pied |
M |
|
5279 |
892 |
BOUCHER Fabien |
06:19:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4498 |
893 |
PINCHART julie |
06:19:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5016 |
894 |
LEGUILLIER Anne |
06:19:37 |
V3F |
- |
F |
1ere V3F |
4081 |
895 |
LEBEAU Michel |
06:19:46 |
V2H |
24h non stop Eppeville |
M |
|
4892 |
896 |
PAGES Hugues |
06:19:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4794 |
897 |
PRIOUX cyril |
06:19:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5022 |
898 |
MONIER Alexis |
06:20:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5339 |
899 |
DUJAY Alain |
06:20:07 |
V2H |
Esperance Endurance Trail |
M |
|
5124 |
900 |
IWASAKI Tatsuhei |
06:20:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4519 |
901 |
YVES MARTINO Jeann |
06:20:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5055 |
902 |
MARTIN Antoine |
06:20:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4530 |
903 |
GRANDJEAN Eric |
06:20:28 |
V2H |
RIva Courir |
M |
|
5112 |
904 |
CHARDONNET Catherine |
06:20:29 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5784 |
905 |
DIDELON Florence |
06:20:30 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
4303 |
906 |
ZELE Yves |
06:20:36 |
V3H |
ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY |
M |
|
5235 |
907 |
BOULLAND Arnaud |
06:20:43 |
SEM |
AS BANQUE DE FRANCE |
M |
|
4036 |
908 |
SCHRODER Werner |
06:20:49 |
V3H |
FC Nordkirchen |
M |
|
5092 |
909 |
HENRI Jerome |
06:20:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4987 |
910 |
DEBANT Eric |
06:21:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4997 |
911 |
FERTE Gregoire |
06:21:01 |
V1F |
ESF Reims Athletisme |
F |
|
5574 |
912 |
LHERMET Elisabeth |
06:21:05 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
5429 |
913 |
LOVATO Sophie |
06:21:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4470 |
914 |
GAY Pierre |
06:21:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5503 |
915 |
RIOU Thomas |
06:21:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5454 |
916 |
MONTAGNE Louis |
06:21:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4198 |
917 |
ASSIBAT Florence |
06:21:43 |
SEF |
1314492 |
F |
|
4544 |
918 |
BISOU Jerome |
06:21:48 |
SEM |
TSR78 |
M |
|
5594 |
918 |
ZEILER Josef |
06:21:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4066 |
920 |
LAINE Antoine |
06:21:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4526 |
921 |
BONNET Helene |
06:21:56 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4672 |
922 |
BACHET Christian |
06:22:00 |
V2H |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
M |
|
4839 |
923 |
DEBARD Jean Paul |
06:22:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4509 |
924 |
LA FORET Nelson |
06:22:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5078 |
925 |
PENICAUD Jean Claude |
06:22:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5769 |
926 |
SORHOUET Christine |
06:22:45 |
V2F |
AS ISSOU ATHLETISME |
F |
|
4714 |
927 |
GRIMAULT Louis |
06:22:48 |
SEM |
Esprit trail anjou |
M |
|
5276 |
928 |
LAPEYRERE Olivier |
06:22:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5443 |
929 |
CAISLEY Guillaume |
06:23:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4328 |
930 |
PERIES Eric |
06:23:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4224 |
930 |
BRULE Eric |
06:23:18 |
V1H |
ESF Reims Athletisme |
M |
|
5520 |
932 |
DEPREZ Thierry |
06:23:44 |
V1H |
ASSOCIATION JOGGING VALEN |
M |
|
5440 |
933 |
AUBERT Denis |
06:23:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5522 |
934 |
DJAOUK Camel |
06:24:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4290 |
935 |
LEMUET Sebastien |
06:24:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4703 |
936 |
LEROUX Carole |
06:24:17 |
SEF |
MENTON MARATHON |
F |
|
5563 |
936 |
PAILHAS Corinne |
06:24:17 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4280 |
938 |
SCHLETT Stefan |
06:24:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5410 |
939 |
PEILLE Olivier |
06:24:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4542 |
940 |
THILLY Jean Marie |
06:24:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5296 |
941 |
FRIESDORF Andreas |
06:24:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5159 |
942 |
LAMBERTZ Michaela |
06:24:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5242 |
943 |
CHOJNOWSKI Jean Luc |
06:24:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4159 |
944 |
PINSARD Michel |
06:24:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5362 |
944 |
ARNOUX Alain |
06:24:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4073 |
946 |
BARBEOCH Marguerite |
06:24:47 |
V2F |
BRIEC |
F |
|
4121 |
946 |
BISGAMBIGLIA Vincent |
06:24:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4555 |
948 |
BARBELETTE Didier |
06:24:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5255 |
948 |
MOREAU Christian |
06:24:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4799 |
950 |
LAMIC Jacques |
06:24:54 |
V2H |
TSR78 |
M |
|
4924 |
951 |
PARDOEL Hester |
06:25:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4901 |
952 |
MEGIE Dominique |
06:25:50 |
V2H |
Nanterre AC |
M |
|
5028 |
952 |
MOMBELLET Michel |
06:25:50 |
V2H |
ORANGE OPERA |
M |
|
4870 |
954 |
GIRALDO Marielle |
06:25:52 |
V1F |
activa sport |
F |
|
4692 |
955 |
GONNEAUD Matthieu |
06:26:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5320 |
956 |
GALISSON Marie Pierre |
06:26:04 |
V2F |
GOUSSAINVILLE |
F |
|
4513 |
957 |
BOUILLAGUET Raphael |
06:26:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4937 |
958 |
FILAIRE Thomas |
06:26:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4120 |
959 |
ARACIL Clement |
06:26:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4990 |
960 |
MARCONI Claude |
06:26:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5414 |
960 |
HOCHARD Odile |
06:26:43 |
V2F |
HEMERA |
F |
|
5713 |
962 |
ERARD Hubert |
06:26:44 |
V3H |
HEMERA |
M |
|
5715 |
963 |
DELAVAUD Gerard |
06:26:45 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
5413 |
964 |
BERNARD Patrick |
06:26:55 |
V2H |
BUSSY RUNNING |
M |
|
5415 |
965 |
CARBONNIER Gregory |
06:27:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4512 |
966 |
THOME Francois |
06:27:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5000 |
967 |
HENROT Stephane |
06:27:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5033 |
968 |
REMY Fabrice |
06:27:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5211 |
968 |
BOUHON Sadrina |
06:27:20 |
V1F |
SMAC |
F |
|
5135 |
970 |
BIDAULT Sophie |
06:27:21 |
V1F |
Smac |
F |
|
5175 |
971 |
MOLINIE Nicolas |
06:27:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5462 |
972 |
BERNIER Regis |
06:27:24 |
V1H |
ESF Reims Athletisme |
M |
|
5523 |
973 |
CASTEIGNAU Yann |
06:27:31 |
V1H |
AS GE CGR |
M |
|
4212 |
974 |
CARPENTIER Franck |
06:27:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5195 |
975 |
BOURCIER Jacques |
06:28:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5145 |
976 |
BERNARD Philippe Marc Etienne |
06:28:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4164 |
977 |
TRAVAGLIO Dimitri |
06:28:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5121 |
978 |
GRESSER Jeremy |
06:28:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5105 |
979 |
TORRES Muriel |
06:28:55 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4195 |
980 |
BENEDICTO FLORIMOND Guillemette |
06:29:14 |
V2F |
CANEJAN ATHLETISME |
F |
|
4080 |
981 |
GUERARD Alain |
06:29:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4025 |
982 |
LAPORTE Marie Anne |
06:29:35 |
V2F |
UMS |
F |
|
5725 |
983 |
BOURSY Laurence |
06:29:51 |
V2F |
Xe Athletic Club |
F |
|
4947 |
984 |
COURCELAUD Pascal |
06:30:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4681 |
985 |
MURATI Mathieu |
06:30:09 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
5719 |
986 |
DEPREUX Antoine |
06:30:37 |
ESH |
- |
M |
|
4469 |
987 |
LESCHER Jean Baptiste |
06:30:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4483 |
988 |
LE BRAS Olivier |
06:30:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4605 |
989 |
DOS SANTOS COSTA Abilio Fernando |
06:30:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5366 |
990 |
HUTCHINSON Paul |
06:31:03 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4825 |
991 |
LE CROM Christophe |
06:31:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4097 |
992 |
DEVILLE Laure |
06:31:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5554 |
993 |
ROSSI Gregory |
06:31:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5019 |
994 |
SIMANSKY Clarisse |
06:31:30 |
SEF |
1104185 |
F |
|
5731 |
995 |
ANTOINE Marc |
06:31:39 |
V2H |
ASVA |
M |
|
5568 |
996 |
THEBAULT Venceslas |
06:32:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4744 |
997 |
GRYCNER Tomasz |
06:32:25 |
SEM |
Shakalaka Boom Boom |
M |
|
5624 |
998 |
CHENEL Violaine |
06:32:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5648 |
999 |
KERMAIDIC Christophe |
06:32:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5652 |
1000 |
BEAUFAYS Olivier |
06:32:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5401 |
1001 |
RAZAFITSIFEHERA Jean Marc |
06:32:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4648 |
1002 |
MONTANI Julien |
06:32:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4335 |
1003 |
NICOLAS Caroline |
06:32:58 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5064 |
1004 |
CHENON Rene |
06:33:00 |
V4H |
uso chelles |
M |
|
5049 |
1005 |
CERCHIARI Francois |
06:33:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5751 |
1006 |
BESNAULT Jean Paul |
06:33:26 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5262 |
1006 |
GIRAUD Thomas |
06:33:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4405 |
1008 |
BARBERE Olivier |
06:33:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4208 |
1009 |
LEBOUCHER Sebastien |
06:34:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4348 |
1010 |
THERON Francois |
06:34:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5779 |
1011 |
LE GENTIL Eric |
06:34:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4090 |
1012 |
HENG Chanthou |
06:34:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4613 |
1013 |
ROYANT Corinne |
06:34:19 |
V1F |
AS Issou athletisme |
F |
|
4805 |
1014 |
ALBER Lionel |
06:34:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4251 |
1015 |
LASBENNES Eric |
06:34:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4250 |
1015 |
JOUAULT Huguette |
06:34:24 |
V3F |
AVIA Issy les Moulineaux |
F |
|
5519 |
1017 |
BRULEY Boris |
06:34:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4111 |
1018 |
KUMMETAT Alexis |
06:34:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4032 |
1019 |
CINI Stephane |
06:34:33 |
V1H |
Team Trail Les Givres |
M |
|
4446 |
1020 |
JOLIVARD Thibault |
06:34:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5591 |
1021 |
DUCLOY Pierre Emmanuel |
06:34:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5528 |
1022 |
BENDALI Hamimi |
06:34:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5515 |
1023 |
CABARTIER Patrice |
06:35:03 |
V1H |
Les fondus sezannais |
M |
|
5501 |
1024 |
FEUVRIER Eric |
06:35:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4845 |
1025 |
RIVAIN Stephane |
06:35:11 |
V2H |
US Aigrefeuille Athletism |
M |
|
4492 |
1026 |
GUERNON Fabrice |
06:35:14 |
V1H |
LE SOUFFLE D'ORGERUS |
M |
|
5558 |
1027 |
DAVOST Antoine |
06:35:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5350 |
1028 |
LARRALDE Christophe |
06:35:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4775 |
1029 |
WOHRER Jean |
06:35:37 |
V3H |
Jouques generation trail |
M |
|
4093 |
1030 |
REGRAGUI Karim |
06:35:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4255 |
1031 |
COUET Christophe |
06:36:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4802 |
1032 |
HUART Matthieu |
06:36:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4344 |
1033 |
MANTYNEN Tuija |
06:36:56 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5086 |
1034 |
COTTIN Patricia |
06:37:04 |
V1F |
AS ISSOU ATHLETISME |
F |
|
4717 |
1035 |
FLORIMOND Anne |
06:37:09 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4038 |
1036 |
GAUJARD Frederic |
06:37:21 |
V2H |
A.S. Legrand Feytiat |
M |
|
5236 |
1037 |
SION Yves |
06:37:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5411 |
1038 |
AULANIER Yann |
06:37:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5073 |
1039 |
HABERSTROH Friedrich |
06:37:51 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5424 |
1040 |
CHAZAL Jennifer |
06:37:54 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4026 |
1041 |
LAPIERRE Hugues |
06:37:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4378 |
1042 |
MILLET Bruno |
06:37:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4022 |
1043 |
HABERSTROH Theophil |
06:38:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5425 |
1044 |
POUILLEUL Franck |
06:38:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4072 |
1045 |
LAPLANCHE Daniel |
06:38:13 |
V2H |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
5348 |
1046 |
BRILLAUD Veronique |
06:38:24 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
4315 |
1047 |
BUFFET Gilles |
06:39:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4511 |
1048 |
CAILLE Bruno |
06:39:19 |
V2H |
A.S. AIRFRANCE |
M |
|
5566 |
1049 |
BONHOURE Eric |
06:39:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4822 |
1050 |
BENET Thierry |
06:39:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5404 |
1051 |
BOURIEZ Alain |
06:39:41 |
V2H |
CALH JOGGING HERLIES |
M |
|
4782 |
1052 |
GERI Enrico |
06:39:45 |
SEM |
ASN Atletica Lastra |
M |
|
5257 |
1053 |
GALLERNE Gilles |
06:40:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5025 |
1054 |
BOURLET James |
06:40:27 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5052 |
1055 |
ANDRIES Nicolas |
06:40:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5369 |
1056 |
PANQUIAULT Richard |
06:40:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4656 |
1057 |
SANZ DE FRUTOS Nathalie |
06:41:03 |
SEF |
Val d 'Orge Athletic |
F |
|
4725 |
1058 |
DEMENEIX Frederic |
06:41:06 |
V1H |
VOA |
M |
|
5103 |
1059 |
TARALLO Alessandro |
06:41:22 |
V1H |
G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA |
M |
|
4168 |
1060 |
MEULLE Jean Christophe |
06:41:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4485 |
1061 |
CAMPANALES Jose |
06:41:42 |
V2H |
C.A.O. Saint Cyr |
M |
|
4373 |
1062 |
DEGIVE Vincent |
06:41:52 |
V1H |
SNLS44 |
M |
|
5282 |
1063 |
CASSETTO Bernard |
06:41:58 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4300 |
1064 |
VAUDAINE Eric |
06:42:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5405 |
1065 |
ELISE EDUCA Marie |
06:42:20 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
4374 |
1066 |
GUICHARD Damien |
06:42:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5760 |
1067 |
LEMAIRE Beatrice |
06:42:26 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
4318 |
1068 |
LOPES Philippe |
06:42:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5368 |
1069 |
MACAIGNE Guillaume |
06:42:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5416 |
1070 |
WAGNER Jean Claude |
06:42:32 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4422 |
1071 |
JANVIER Karin |
06:42:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4447 |
1072 |
MONNIER Gerald |
06:42:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5743 |
1073 |
MOUTTET Jerome |
06:42:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5635 |
1074 |
LAPLACE Philippe |
06:43:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4461 |
1075 |
GEVREY Laurent |
06:43:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5532 |
1076 |
TROCHOUX Alain |
06:43:50 |
V2H |
AS RUNNING SFR |
M |
|
5035 |
1077 |
TOURTET Vincent |
06:43:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5469 |
1078 |
PERROT Julien |
06:43:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5427 |
1079 |
GIBAUD Gwenaelle |
06:43:58 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5238 |
1080 |
PIAT Jerome |
06:44:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5259 |
1081 |
PAKULA Marie Odile |
06:44:31 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
4550 |
1082 |
DUMEAU Cyril |
06:44:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4084 |
1083 |
LAMY SAISI Lionel |
06:44:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5788 |
1084 |
BRASSIER Laurent |
06:44:42 |
V1H |
riva courir |
M |
|
4504 |
1085 |
ERB Nicolas |
06:44:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4249 |
1086 |
BERNARD Christophe |
06:44:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4185 |
1087 |
RUFFIER Manuel |
06:44:52 |
V2H |
judo club de savigny |
M |
|
5678 |
1088 |
PONCIN Annie Paule |
06:44:54 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
5185 |
1089 |
JOSEPH Liliane |
06:44:57 |
V2F |
ACG |
F |
|
4254 |
1090 |
LECHAPELAIS Alexandre |
06:45:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4866 |
1091 |
POHYLSKI Georges |
06:45:11 |
V4H |
Gally |
M |
|
4587 |
1092 |
PALMERO Nicolas |
06:45:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5065 |
1093 |
RIEZ Jacques Etienne |
06:45:25 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4263 |
1093 |
DE WATRIGANT Christophe |
06:45:25 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4920 |
1095 |
JANEZ Joelle |
06:45:28 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
4441 |
1096 |
LASNIER Marie |
06:45:29 |
V3F |
courir avec |
F |
|
4261 |
1097 |
MAGNE Clement |
06:45:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4313 |
1098 |
GOMEZ Florent |
06:45:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4337 |
1099 |
BARBOSA Filipe |
06:45:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5325 |
1100 |
ESCOBAR Mickael |
06:45:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4455 |
1101 |
CRAMPE Christophe |
06:45:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5148 |
1102 |
GADRAT Emmanuel |
06:46:00 |
V2H |
Jogging Club Sablais |
M |
|
4403 |
1103 |
MACIA Rodolphe |
06:46:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4123 |
1104 |
BRAHIM Alaya |
06:46:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4202 |
1105 |
COLLE Xavier |
06:46:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4961 |
1106 |
MONCEAUX Linda |
06:47:19 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5556 |
1107 |
PEDEN Olivier |
06:47:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5557 |
1108 |
CORINTHIOS Bernard |
06:47:26 |
V1H |
oxygene Belbeuf |
M |
|
4733 |
1109 |
GOGUET Cedric |
06:47:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5269 |
1110 |
NOGARO Pascal |
06:50:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4659 |
1111 |
VERGNES Daniel |
06:50:29 |
V2H |
Bussy Running |
M |
|
4746 |
1112 |
THOMAS Louis Charles |
06:50:31 |
V2H |
AS ISSOU ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4713 |
1113 |
VAUTIER Dominique |
06:50:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5367 |
1114 |
KERIBIN Sebastien |
06:50:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5373 |
1115 |
OURIAGHLI Sophia |
06:50:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4745 |
1116 |
NIBERT Martine |
06:50:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4741 |
1117 |
MEREL Karine |
06:50:55 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4170 |
1118 |
MOIDRON bruno |
06:51:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4495 |
1119 |
MOIDRON Patricia |
06:51:12 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
4496 |
1120 |
DI ROMANA Silvana |
06:51:17 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4431 |
1121 |
MEURILLON Renaud |
06:51:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5258 |
1122 |
PROTAT Francois |
06:51:32 |
V3H |
brest triathlon |
M |
|
4069 |
1123 |
POLLIOT Jean Claude |
06:51:41 |
V3H |
US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES |
M |
|
5499 |
1124 |
VACANT NUNES LAIA Patrice |
06:51:49 |
V3H |
SAINT JUST ATHLETISME |
M |
|
4693 |
1125 |
RICHE Jean Francois |
06:52:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4235 |
1126 |
JANIN Philippe |
06:52:07 |
V3H |
JDM Bures sur Yvette |
M |
|
4048 |
1127 |
BAUWENS Guillaume |
06:52:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4595 |
1128 |
GODIN Johan |
06:53:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5729 |
1129 |
BONNET Lionel |
06:53:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5459 |
1130 |
PICHOT Olivier |
06:53:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4690 |
1131 |
BALTHAZARD Andre |
06:54:00 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
5665 |
1132 |
PORCHER Pierre |
06:54:02 |
V2H |
KOUROZESSARTS |
M |
|
4856 |
1133 |
GEORGET isabelle |
06:54:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5158 |
1134 |
LEMPEREUR Francois |
06:54:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4935 |
1135 |
ARMENTROUT Theresa |
06:54:37 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
5231 |
1136 |
MOUGEY Celine |
06:54:43 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4291 |
1137 |
CABELI Herve |
06:54:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4484 |
1138 |
DANIEL Martine |
06:54:54 |
V2F |
US Arradon |
F |
|
4559 |
1139 |
MORICE Elsa |
06:55:15 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4070 |
1140 |
BACCAM Olivier |
06:55:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4503 |
1141 |
FRIOB Laurent |
06:56:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4863 |
1142 |
DE SMET ANNE PASCALE |
06:56:16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5162 |
1143 |
GLEDITSCH Egil |
06:56:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5232 |
1144 |
BOUHOUCH Hanan |
06:56:43 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5161 |
1145 |
BAYLE Laurent |
06:57:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5479 |
1146 |
ANNONI Cyril |
06:57:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5456 |
1147 |
LONGEPEE Philippe |
06:57:20 |
V2H |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
4392 |
1148 |
CONAN Isabelle |
06:57:30 |
V2F |
Les Maratouristes Dreux |
F |
|
4946 |
1149 |
ABATE Matteo |
06:57:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4282 |
1150 |
GADOMSKA Ada |
06:57:56 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
5673 |
1151 |
PERNICE Tatiana |
06:58:08 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4283 |
1152 |
BERTRAND Marie Claude |
06:58:15 |
V1F |
Oxygene belbeuf |
F |
|
4890 |
1153 |
HUGUET Philippe |
06:58:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5619 |
1154 |
JOUOT Sandrine |
06:58:36 |
V1F |
AVIA |
F |
|
4677 |
1155 |
BILIRIT Nicolas |
06:58:43 |
SEM |
Breizh Sport Attitude |
M |
|
4832 |
1156 |
KOUBI Christophe |
06:58:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5104 |
1157 |
AUBINAUD Olivier |
06:58:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4954 |
1158 |
BARRIE Alexandre |
06:59:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5631 |
1159 |
BERNARD Bruno |
06:59:07 |
V1H |
Om pca |
M |
|
4103 |
1160 |
KUBEKI Francois |
06:59:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5208 |
1161 |
INGROSSO Francesco |
06:59:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4797 |
1162 |
FONTAINE Thibault |
07:00:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5377 |
1163 |
CHAPUIS Elise |
07:00:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5395 |
1164 |
DROUET Frederic |
07:00:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5647 |
1165 |
TOUGARD Arnaud |
07:00:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4907 |
1166 |
QUESTIAUX Jean Francois |
07:00:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4592 |
1167 |
LAROCHE Michel |
07:00:51 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
5317 |
1168 |
CARPENTIER Gilles |
07:00:54 |
V1H |
les Z'amie coureurs |
M |
|
4553 |
1169 |
BARRY David |
07:01:05 |
V1H |
EGAS |
M |
|
5239 |
1170 |
HOCHART Cyril |
07:01:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4258 |
1171 |
LIEUBRAY Jean Pierre |
07:01:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5672 |
1172 |
MOYON Eric |
07:03:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5260 |
1173 |
CAVILLON Gaelle |
07:03:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5261 |
1174 |
SIMOES Lenia |
07:03:15 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4200 |
1175 |
DE GUERLANT Sylvaine |
07:03:16 |
V2F |
Avia Club |
F |
|
5079 |
1176 |
HERBLOT James |
07:03:17 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
5741 |
1177 |
DERUY Didier |
07:03:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4406 |
1178 |
POIRIER Baptiste |
07:03:36 |
SEM |
Courbevoie Trathlon |
M |
|
4814 |
1179 |
GODEFROY Anne |
07:03:57 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5786 |
1180 |
DIEU Roland |
07:03:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4811 |
1181 |
VIEIRA Adelino |
07:04:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5278 |
1182 |
PICHOURON Thierry |
07:04:04 |
V1H |
OSIATIS WORLD |
M |
|
4615 |
1183 |
VILLANI Patrick |
07:04:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4724 |
1184 |
CARNEIRO Manuel |
07:04:08 |
V2H |
OSIATIS WORLD |
M |
|
4623 |
1185 |
SACHER Grace |
07:04:13 |
V2F |
TF Feuerbach |
F |
|
5676 |
1186 |
BUHRLEN Christa |
07:04:15 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
5714 |
1187 |
ROBIN Jean Yves |
07:04:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4143 |
1188 |
BRILLANT Gael |
07:04:25 |
V1H |
SAS37 |
M |
|
5470 |
1189 |
COLLET Alexandre |
07:04:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4499 |
1190 |
LAMUSSE Pascal |
07:05:07 |
SEM |
UAI NOGENT |
M |
|
5331 |
1191 |
ERNOUF Cedric |
07:05:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4257 |
1192 |
MASSOUDI Neda |
07:05:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4881 |
1193 |
PERRUCHOT Pierre Antoine |
07:05:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4872 |
1194 |
MARMANILLO Matthew |
07:05:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5674 |
1195 |
MARIE VIAN Anne |
07:05:27 |
V1F |
LA FOULEE DES SORGES |
F |
|
4205 |
1196 |
FOUGEROLLE Bruno |
07:06:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4756 |
1197 |
FOUGEROLLE Sylvain |
07:06:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4755 |
1198 |
CRENN Olivier |
07:06:24 |
V3H |
Aikido club redon |
M |
|
5735 |
1199 |
FRANCHOIS Fabienne |
07:06:28 |
V1F |
AS natixis |
F |
|
4055 |
1200 |
HAVET Bernard |
07:06:31 |
V2H |
Thales |
M |
|
4173 |
1201 |
LABRIE Howard |
07:06:33 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
5284 |
1202 |
BENSOUSSAN Jean Maurice |
07:06:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4631 |
1203 |
PALISSE Fabien |
07:06:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5300 |
1204 |
DELATTRE Franck |
07:06:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4242 |
1205 |
CORNACCHIA Sandrine |
07:07:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4848 |
1206 |
CICCIONE Michel |
07:07:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4474 |
1207 |
S HEEREN Paul Henri |
07:08:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5750 |
1208 |
DAGAULT Francis |
07:08:11 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5057 |
1209 |
LATOURNALD Manuella |
07:08:29 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4644 |
1210 |
ANTOINE Dhoulkifli |
07:08:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5754 |
1211 |
KLINGELE Koen |
07:08:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5755 |
1212 |
LUGUERN Pierre |
07:08:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4321 |
1213 |
MARCHAISSEAU Thomas |
07:09:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4639 |
1214 |
MONTOUROY Yves |
07:09:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4346 |
1215 |
BRIERE Alain |
07:09:47 |
V2H |
Villiers Sport Nature |
M |
|
4137 |
1216 |
BIARD Christian |
07:10:04 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4754 |
1217 |
HUBERT BERTELI Pierre |
07:10:14 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4549 |
1218 |
LECLERCQ Benoit |
07:10:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4464 |
1219 |
BIENVENU Christian |
07:10:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5567 |
1220 |
BARON Pascal |
07:11:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5360 |
1220 |
DEVILLIERS Celine |
07:11:09 |
V1F |
LA FERTE GAUCHER |
F |
|
5358 |
1222 |
FOULON NORGAARD Nicoline |
07:11:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5375 |
1223 |
PINO Lilian |
07:11:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5062 |
1224 |
RICHARTE Robert |
07:11:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4572 |
1225 |
COMMIN Sonia |
07:11:49 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4792 |
1226 |
BECKER Romain |
07:12:15 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4232 |
1227 |
EVERS Gerard |
07:12:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4394 |
1228 |
FLAMBARD Franck |
07:12:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4320 |
1229 |
BECUE Emmanuel |
07:12:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4894 |
1230 |
RIOUX Pierre |
07:12:40 |
SEM |
LMA 45 |
M |
|
4968 |
1231 |
CRENN Johann |
07:12:48 |
SEM |
RANCE JOGGING |
M |
|
4789 |
1232 |
PIERRE Floran |
07:12:58 |
SEM |
TSR78 |
M |
|
4991 |
1233 |
PAGNARD Maxime |
07:13:01 |
SEM |
KroTeam |
M |
|
4665 |
1234 |
TONCELLI Aurelien |
07:13:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4075 |
1235 |
DANIEL Loic |
07:13:19 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5043 |
1236 |
MERCADAL SIANECKI Bertrand |
07:13:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4271 |
1237 |
LE BRETON Anne |
07:13:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5087 |
1238 |
GIBOREAU Eva |
07:13:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4219 |
1238 |
BLANCHOT Sylvie |
07:13:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4266 |
1240 |
BRUMENT Nathalie |
07:13:32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4218 |
1241 |
DUBOIS Fabien |
07:13:50 |
SEM |
AC Neufchateau |
M |
|
5363 |
1242 |
BERTRAND PIERRE YVES |
07:14:13 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
5343 |
1243 |
GERMOND Roger |
07:15:23 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5165 |
1244 |
HIDEE Vincent |
07:15:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4407 |
1244 |
LELONG Eric |
07:15:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4408 |
1246 |
CADIOU Marc |
07:15:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4411 |
1247 |
HADDAD Joseph |
07:17:44 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4087 |
1248 |
CHAMINADE Guillaume |
07:17:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4279 |
1249 |
BOISSARD Philippe |
07:18:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4399 |
1250 |
CASTAGNEDE Stephane |
07:18:33 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4801 |
1251 |
PIERRE Jean Philippe |
07:19:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4810 |
1252 |
TOULEMONDE Clement |
07:20:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4314 |
1253 |
MARCHETTI Nicolas |
07:20:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4140 |
1254 |
BENTOLILA Helene |
07:20:53 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
4904 |
1255 |
PATIN Florence |
07:21:37 |
V1F |
AS ISSOU ATHLETISME |
F |
|
4715 |
1256 |
MARCOS Olivier |
07:22:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4054 |
1257 |
HUE Nicolas |
07:22:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5598 |
1258 |
MAINEMARE Stephane |
07:23:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4873 |
1259 |
RITTERRATH Markus |
07:23:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5066 |
1260 |
CHAUTARD Laurent |
07:23:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5319 |
1261 |
CAMUS Florence |
07:24:09 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5005 |
1262 |
ROLE Dominique |
07:24:11 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
5518 |
1263 |
LECOT Yannick |
07:24:15 |
V3H |
Pass' Running |
M |
|
5336 |
1264 |
PAVY Michele |
07:24:42 |
V3F |
- |
F |
|
5181 |
1265 |
BOUCHE PILLON Anthony |
07:25:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5733 |
1266 |
LEPERE Carole |
07:26:18 |
V1F |
AS Issou athletisme |
F |
|
5050 |
1267 |
BOUKERSI Catherine |
07:26:20 |
V2F |
AS Issou athletisme |
F |
|
4804 |
1268 |
WALTHER Jerome |
07:27:01 |
SEM |
ES VITRY |
M |
|
5029 |
1269 |
BACCHI Alain |
07:27:10 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4969 |
1270 |
GUITTET Christophe |
07:27:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5588 |
1271 |
POLLIOT Louise |
07:29:13 |
V3F |
US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES |
F |
|
5500 |
1272 |
ZHOU Ning |
07:30:21 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4487 |
1273 |
RIBEYRA Jonhy |
07:30:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5805 |
1274 |
SAVINEAU Philippe |
07:31:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4590 |
1274 |
LEFEVRE Micke |
07:31:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4637 |
1276 |
MEULLE Pierre Olivier |
07:31:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5200 |
1277 |
SAVARD Herve |
07:31:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4355 |
1277 |
AIT GHERBI Areski |
07:31:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5472 |
1279 |
MURAT Philippe |
07:32:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4859 |
1280 |
DESBARD Frederique |
07:32:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5526 |
1281 |
DESBARD Laurent |
07:32:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5382 |
1282 |
ASFAR Antoine |
07:32:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4417 |
1283 |
HAOUADEG Alexis |
07:32:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4113 |
1284 |
NUESCH Rene |
07:33:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4065 |
1285 |
LANDA Louis |
07:33:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5487 |
1286 |
JARRY Christian |
07:33:19 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4603 |
1287 |
DUVERNEUIL valerie |
07:33:26 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5486 |
1288 |
WAWRZYNIAK Laurent |
07:34:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4896 |
1289 |
JACOB Nadia |
07:34:36 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
4085 |
1290 |
TANCRAY Maryvonne |
07:34:37 |
V3F |
- |
F |
|
4086 |
1291 |
BOURDIER Coralie |
07:35:10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5026 |
1292 |
TOMALINO Alberto |
07:35:15 |
SEM |
podistica torino |
M |
|
5220 |
1293 |
BARRAU Vincent |
07:35:26 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5011 |
1294 |
RIECKS Erika |
07:36:41 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
4531 |
1295 |
MEISTERLING RIECKS Bernd |
07:36:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4532 |
1296 |
DEBELLE Bruno |
07:36:53 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4360 |
1297 |
CHAULOUX Baptiste |
07:37:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5525 |
1298 |
MALASSIS Isabelle |
07:37:16 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
5228 |
1299 |
GAIFFE Regis |
07:38:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4909 |
1300 |
BEILLEVERT Regis |
07:38:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4400 |
1301 |
VANDERBEKEN Bruno |
07:39:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5123 |
1302 |
ROCCHETTI Xavier |
07:40:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4292 |
1302 |
GONZALEZ Stephane |
07:40:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4420 |
1302 |
DARDEL Antoine |
07:40:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4129 |
1302 |
VANDENBERGHE Eric |
07:40:01 |
V2H |
union sportive d'Ormesson |
M |
|
5244 |
1302 |
MARTINEZ RAVEL Catherine |
07:40:01 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5423 |
1307 |
TOOLIEH Keivan |
07:40:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5054 |
1308 |
TURCAUD Gerard |
07:41:22 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4035 |
1309 |
FRAILE BARGUENO Karine |
07:42:12 |
SEF |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
F |
|
4316 |
1310 |
ROUSSILLON Stephane |
07:43:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5111 |
1311 |
MORJON Marie Ange |
07:44:37 |
V1F |
UNION SPORTIVE DE RIS ORA |
F |
|
5290 |
1312 |
DHULST BAL Ilonka |
07:44:38 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5376 |
1313 |
DECAY Pascal |
07:44:47 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4630 |
1314 |
OBST GLEDITSCH Kerstin |
07:45:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5233 |
1315 |
FANG Eva |
07:46:30 |
V2F |
Stade francais |
F |
|
4445 |
1315 |
KIM Hyunja |
07:46:30 |
V1F |
Stade Francais |
F |
|
4442 |
1317 |
LEMAITRE Patrick |
07:48:04 |
V2H |
AS BAZAINVILLE |
M |
|
4932 |
1318 |
IBTIOUENE Karim |
07:48:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4057 |
1319 |
MOULIN Jean Luc |
07:49:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4564 |
1320 |
BOURDIN Jean Francois |
07:49:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4770 |
1321 |
LANGLOIS Alexandre |
07:49:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5458 |
1322 |
MELER Nicolas |
07:49:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4651 |
1323 |
LE GALL Philippe |
07:50:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4824 |
1324 |
BARATS Francoise |
07:50:20 |
V3F |
- |
F |
|
4385 |
1325 |
PAKULA Corinne |
07:50:26 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4416 |
1326 |
DJEMA Guy |
07:50:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
5808 |
1327 |
BIANCHI Carlo |
07:51:54 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
5457 |
1328 |
GED Guillaume |
07:53:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4030 |
1329 |
GILLARD Lydia |
07:53:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
5464 |
1330 |
GILLARD Francois |
07:53:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5465 |
1331 |
KHERRADJ Nabyl |
07:56:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5801 |
1332 |
PENA Dominique |
07:58:30 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
5512 |
1333 |
FOUCHARD Frederic |
08:00:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4536 |
1334 |
DRON Ludovic |
08:03:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4597 |
1335 |
DECREUZE Jean Michel |
08:03:49 |
V3H |
011467221870MV6FRA |
M |
|
5590 |
1336 |
ROUTIER Jean Yves |
08:08:14 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
4915 |
1337 |
WINKFEIN Michael |
08:08:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
5253 |
1338 |
BERNARD Jean Francois |
08:08:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4288 |
1339 |
RICHARD Charlotte |
08:10:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5436 |
1339 |
RICHARD Louise |
08:10:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5437 |
1339 |
KUIPOU Roger |
08:10:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
5438 |
1342 |
LEMOINE Raphael |
08:14:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4575 |
1343 |
SAUGEY Mathias |
08:19:37 |
V1H |
ESRENAULT |
M |
|
5439 |
1344 |
GOLDMAN Robert |
08:20:13 |
V2H |
JOGGING VALENCIENNES |
M |
|
4830 |
1345 |
GIRAUD christophe |
08:21:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4302 |
1346 |
AZEG Hodha |
08:28:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4642 |
1347 |
CARBONELL Vincent |
08:29:17 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
4827 |
1348 |
SERRA Olivier |
08:30:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
4419 |
1349 |
GENEY Michele |
08:35:23 |
V3F |
- |
F |
|
5419 |
1349 |
MARIN Marie Christine |
08:35:23 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
5542 |
1351 |
GREGOIRE Marie |
08:39:45 |
V2F |
FRONT RUNNERS PARIS |
F |
|
4082 |
1352 |
LEROY Corinne |
08:39:46 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
4209 |
1353 |
BIHAN Adeline |
08:40:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
4115 |
1354 |
LE SOURNE Philippe |
08:40:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
4807 |
1355 |
BAUBION Charlotte |
08:41:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5569 |
1356 |
PHILIPPE Irene |
08:41:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
5521 |
1357 |
FOUQUET Dominique |
08:43:50 |
V3H |
- |
M |
|
5634 |
1358 |
LE LOUARN Joseph |
08:43:54 |
V4H |
- |
M |
|
5663 |
1359 |
COUSIN Melody |
08:44:53 |
ESF |
team kalenji |
F |
1ere Espoir F |
4700 |