1 |
MOREAU Julien |
02:09:31 |
SEM |
ADIDAS TEAM TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
LAJAT Arnaud |
02:11:11 |
SEM |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
SPEHLER Sebastien |
02:13:59 |
SEM |
ADIDAS TEAM TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
DE PAEPE Romuald |
02:14:05 |
SEM |
ADIDAS TEAM TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
SARRAN Geoffroy |
02:15:04 |
SEM |
MONTPELLIER AGGLO ATHLETI |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
BEAUVAIS Julien |
02:17:25 |
SEM |
S/L CA FOURMIES |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
DARNEY Olivier |
02:17:27 |
V1H |
TWINNER SPORT CAP 3000 |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
MOUQUET Sylvain |
02:20:42 |
V1H |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
GEORGET Michael |
02:22:53 |
SEM |
S/L LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
LADURANTY Damien |
02:23:45 |
SEM |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
JEANNE Jordan |
02:23:57 |
EH |
LES MUREAUX VAL DE SEINE |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
LEMOINE Vincent |
02:24:04 |
SEM |
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
POULET Marc |
02:26:12 |
V1H |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
BERTHOME Christian |
02:27:22 |
V1H |
S/L ASPTT NANTES |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
MARTEL Philippe |
02:27:47 |
V1H |
COTE DE JADE ATHLETIC CLU |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
RAINAUD Sebastien |
02:27:59 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
BREJAUD Cyrille |
02:28:21 |
V1H |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
PLUYAUD Michael |
02:29:44 |
SEM |
NONTRON |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
DURET Camille |
02:30:10 |
SEM |
S/L CAPO LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
ROBERT Didier |
02:30:26 |
V1H |
S/L ES USSEL |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
JOLY Denis |
02:30:26 |
V1H |
S/L ES USSEL |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
LALOUE Guillaume |
02:30:38 |
SEM |
CA BALMA |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
COUTANT Malika |
02:30:58 |
V1F |
ENDURANCE 72 |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
24 |
MEUNIER Jeremy |
02:30:59 |
SEM |
LE MANS A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
SEGUIN Thierry |
02:31:41 |
V1H |
AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPOR |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
DROMAIN Herve |
02:31:52 |
V1H |
LA VILLEDIEU DU CLAIN |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
DUPRAT Sebastien |
02:31:52 |
SEM |
BONNAC LA COTE |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
CHAUTEMPS Olivier |
02:33:31 |
SEM |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
LACROIX Franck |
02:34:07 |
V1H |
CA BRIVE |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
FORTIN Christophe |
02:34:50 |
V1H |
TULLE |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
BRES Gilles |
02:35:16 |
V1H |
S/L LMA MEUNG SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
BOUREAU Jean noel |
02:35:20 |
V2H |
CE SEMITAN SECTION COURSE |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
BROSSARD Thierry |
02:36:01 |
V2H |
VERTOU |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
BOUDET Pierre |
02:36:10 |
SEM |
PARIS 10EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
JALABERT Nicolas |
02:36:15 |
V1H |
AUSSILLON |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
GRONDIN Alain |
02:36:31 |
SEM |
SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
RIBEYRE Stephane |
02:37:28 |
V1H |
LES GIVRES DE NAY |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
SERRERO Marc |
02:38:01 |
V2H |
CHANCELADE |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
PIQUET Eric |
02:38:10 |
V2H |
COSM ARCUEIL |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
DIEULOT Alexis |
02:38:39 |
SEM |
LAGNY SUR MARNE |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
LHOSTE Aymeric |
02:38:40 |
SEM |
LUISANT AC |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
CHEZE Pascal |
02:38:55 |
V1H |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
PONSART Benoit |
02:39:03 |
SEM |
Association Sportive CRS |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
RAYNAUD Franck |
02:39:05 |
V1H |
TULLE AC |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
DAOUDAL Yohann |
02:39:13 |
SEM |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
CHEREAU Dominique |
02:39:36 |
V2H |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
DEROUAULT Nicolas |
02:39:38 |
V1H |
AZAY SUR CHER |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
BOUJU Bertrand |
02:39:46 |
V1H |
CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
FABRE Emmanuel |
02:40:41 |
V1H |
CA VIERZON |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
MERLAUD Romain |
02:40:42 |
SEM |
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
FOURDRINOY Arnaud |
02:40:46 |
SEM |
GUYANCOURT |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
CESSAT Patrice |
02:40:47 |
V1H |
CA BRIVE |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
HAMEL Severine |
02:40:53 |
SEF |
ADIDAS TEAM TRAIL |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
54 |
GREGOIRE Yann |
02:40:54 |
SEM |
FREE RUN 72 |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
HAIRIE Arnaud |
02:41:14 |
SEM |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP VANNE |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
CHARTOIRE Julien |
02:41:48 |
SEM |
CLF AMBERT |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
DELORME Julien |
02:41:52 |
SEM |
LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
GIBAUD Antony |
02:42:01 |
SEM |
S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
BRUNET Luc |
02:43:50 |
V1H |
12 14 NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
CHATEAU Frederic |
02:43:58 |
V1H |
COURIR EN PAYS DE SAVOIE |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
COMPAGNAT Maxence |
02:44:02 |
SEM |
LIMOGES TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
LEBRAY David |
02:44:10 |
SEM |
NERON |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
VILLETTE Nico |
02:44:22 |
SEM |
TEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
QUENIN Stephane |
02:44:27 |
V2H |
BELLEY |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
FORT Julien |
02:44:38 |
SEM |
DAHER AEROSPACE |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
STRAT Remy |
02:44:43 |
V2H |
LIMOGES TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
REROLLE Jean philippe |
02:44:47 |
V1H |
VEYRAC |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
LEMOINE Christophe |
02:44:48 |
V1H |
USP JOGGING 36 LE POINCON |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
POIRET Georges |
02:44:52 |
SEM |
PONT DE BRIQUES ST ETIENN |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
TARDIEUX Christian |
02:44:54 |
V2H |
MONS |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
REGNOULT Pascal |
02:45:20 |
V1H |
SAINT SAUVEUR |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
HAREL Thierry |
02:45:25 |
V1H |
S/L CAPO LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
UZUREAU Simon |
02:45:29 |
SEM |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
GENTET Richard |
02:45:47 |
V1H |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
DESPRES Christophe |
02:46:02 |
V1H |
LE SOUFFLE D'ORGERUS |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
BEBOT Patrick |
02:46:30 |
V2H |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
LAUNAY Benoit |
02:46:32 |
SEM |
GUYANCOURT |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
BIDON Emmanuel |
02:46:50 |
SEM |
UA GUJAN MESTRAS |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
POCHAN Nicolas |
02:46:54 |
V1H |
S/L CAPO LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
CHANIVOT Ludovic |
02:47:20 |
SEM |
ENA ANGERS |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
BEAUVERGER Marc |
02:47:24 |
V2H |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
DAIN Christophe |
02:47:37 |
SEM |
RACING CLUB VENDEE |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
CASSAT Guillaume |
02:47:56 |
SEM |
LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
LIVET Jean |
02:47:59 |
V2H |
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
GUILLAUME Sebastien |
02:48:26 |
SEM |
AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
PERVIEUX Arnaud |
02:48:28 |
V1H |
ESPACE FORME |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
LIGER Mickael |
02:48:56 |
SEM |
BELLEY |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
CLANET Jordan |
02:49:01 |
SEM |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
GUILLARD Cedric |
02:49:08 |
SEM |
AMICALE RURAL CHERVEUX |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
HOLLEVILLE Bertrand |
02:49:11 |
V1H |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
AUFRERE Christophe |
02:49:17 |
V1H |
USP JOGGING Le Poinconnet |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
FABRE Frederic |
02:49:23 |
V1H |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
CHAPPE Matthieu |
02:49:38 |
SEM |
COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
GOISNARD Pascal |
02:49:39 |
V2H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
LECOEUR Yann |
02:49:45 |
SEM |
S/L ES EPINAL |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
DESMET Laurent |
02:50:01 |
SEM |
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
AUSTRUIT Benoit |
02:50:06 |
SEM |
FEYTIAT |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
LEGER Nicolas |
02:50:09 |
V1H |
LIMOGES TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
LASCOMBES Barnay |
02:50:17 |
V2H |
CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
MAUDEUX Thierry |
02:50:24 |
V1H |
S/L ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTE |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
LUGUET Fabien |
02:50:27 |
SEM |
BEDARIEUX |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
VIOLLET Bruno |
02:50:30 |
V1H |
LE POINCONNET |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
BILLARD Vincent |
02:50:40 |
V1H |
US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHL |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
LE LAY Paul |
02:50:43 |
V2H |
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
CHAPEAUBLANC Nicolas |
02:50:59 |
V1H |
S/L TOULOUSE OAC |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
DIDOU Veronique |
02:51:08 |
V1F |
GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISM |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
107 |
DELAHAIGUE Sebastien |
02:51:09 |
SEM |
SAINT JUST LE MARTEL |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
DIDOU Xavier |
02:51:10 |
V1H |
ST EUGENE |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
PRADEL Maxime |
02:51:28 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
PATARIN David |
02:51:33 |
V1H |
NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
GINESTE Olivier |
02:51:46 |
SEM |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
BURK Philippe |
02:51:52 |
V1H |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
PERREAU Olivier |
02:52:04 |
SEM |
PULLY |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
ROUSSEAU Benjamin |
02:52:05 |
SEM |
VILLIERS SUR ORGE |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
BEAUDRIT Christophe |
02:52:31 |
V1H |
GAS SAUJONNAISES |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
MEILLEAU Philippe |
02:52:41 |
V2H |
SAINTE MAURE ATHLETIC CLU |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
GOUESSE Benjamin |
02:52:43 |
SEM |
GOUESSE TEAM |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
HEULIN Christophe |
02:52:43 |
SEM |
Les 12 14 Niort |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
MASSONNET Romain |
02:52:45 |
SEM |
compagnon de la clouere |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
GIRARD Damien |
02:52:47 |
SEM |
MAGNE |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
SIRET Michael |
02:52:58 |
SEM |
GAS SAUJONNAISES |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
DE SOUSA Fernando |
02:53:25 |
V1H |
S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
NOCQUET Emmanuel |
02:53:27 |
V1H |
SAINT MARTIN LES MELLES |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
GOHIER Herve |
02:53:28 |
V1H |
LUISANT AC |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
LAVALETTE Jerome |
02:53:50 |
SEM |
S/L CAPO LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
BOUGEANT Frederic |
02:54:09 |
SEM |
MEZERAY |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
PERNET Regis |
02:54:10 |
V1H |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
CHAACHOUI Hamid |
02:54:11 |
V1H |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
DAUGUET Nicolas |
02:54:18 |
SEM |
TRANGE |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
BOUTROIS Sebastien |
02:54:24 |
V1H |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
TRIVES Philippe |
02:54:34 |
SEM |
AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
CARRIAT Florent |
02:54:46 |
SEM |
ST VITTE SUR BRIANCE |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
GUILLET Ludovic |
02:54:48 |
V1H |
AS NOGENT LE ROTROU |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
MOMMESSIN Thierry |
02:54:51 |
V1H |
LUISANT AC |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
RIVET Frederic |
02:54:55 |
SEM |
Verneuil Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
SICARD Thierry |
02:55:01 |
V2H |
CA BRIVE |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
BAYART Maxime |
02:55:16 |
SEM |
RC ARRAS |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
BOISSINOT Charly |
02:55:20 |
V1H |
SEVRE BOCAGE AC |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
CHAUVET Frederic |
02:55:40 |
SEM |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIE |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
STEFANELLI Didier |
02:55:42 |
V2H |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
LALOUBERE Fabrice |
02:55:45 |
V1H |
LA JARNE |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
DEMAGNY Emmanuel |
02:55:56 |
SEM |
RC ARRAS |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
ROUSSEAU Philippe |
02:55:57 |
V2H |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
MACARY Philippe |
02:56:07 |
SEM |
CO STADE PETITE ILE |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
GUENGANT Hethcliff |
02:56:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
DASSY Jacques |
02:56:09 |
V2H |
S/L US ST PIERRE DES CORP |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
GUYON Laurent |
02:56:10 |
V1H |
MIGNALOUX BEAUVOIR |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
GAUTHIER Romuald |
02:56:36 |
V1H |
TURQUANT |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
DAVY Corentin |
02:56:37 |
SEM |
MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
SEGUY Nicolas |
02:56:40 |
SEM |
CS BRETIGNY SUR ORGE |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
LOUVIOT Philippe |
02:56:41 |
V1H |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
RINGOT Stephanie |
02:56:48 |
SEF |
AC OUTREAU |
F |
4eme feminine |
0 |
153 |
AUGENDRE Catherine |
02:56:50 |
SEF |
LE POINCONNET |
F |
|
0 |
154 |
HILLION Christophe |
02:56:55 |
V1H |
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
LASTISNERES Frederic |
02:57:04 |
V1H |
JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAI |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
NOULETTE Eric |
02:57:27 |
V1H |
SAULXURES LES NANCY |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
LOUSTAUD Dominique |
02:57:27 |
V1H |
SAINT MARTIN LE VIEUX |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
LEHACAUT Jocelyn |
02:57:38 |
V1H |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
MARCO Ange |
02:57:41 |
V1H |
AltecSport/Combes et Cret |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
GARAUD Alexandre |
02:57:50 |
V1H |
PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
ZEHNICH Gregory |
02:57:56 |
SEM |
LE MANS A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
COUCAUD Yoann |
02:57:56 |
SEM |
MENTON MARATHON A |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
PREVOST Jacky |
02:58:08 |
V1H |
Niort Endurance 79 |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
KALLAY Bouchaib |
02:58:16 |
V1H |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
BONNET Regis |
02:58:24 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
CONTANT Pascal |
02:58:26 |
V1H |
NOVILLERS |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
PRUDHOMME Stephane |
02:58:31 |
V1H |
ASPTT POITIERS |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
DEMONT David |
02:58:37 |
SEM |
LAPUGNOY |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
PINCHON Christian |
02:58:40 |
V2H |
LUISANT AC |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
MAUPAS Eric |
02:58:42 |
V2H |
COURBILLAC |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
POULIQUEN Dominique |
02:58:45 |
V2H |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
DAOUDAL Alan |
02:58:45 |
SEM |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
MERSSEMAN Jean francois |
02:59:02 |
SEM |
SAINTE MARIE CAPPEL |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
VIGNAU Olivier |
02:59:04 |
V1H |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
BEE Vincent |
02:59:10 |
SEM |
S/L LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
DEMAY Pascal |
02:59:20 |
SEM |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
LASSALLE Jeremy |
02:59:21 |
SEM |
CRAC SOISSONS |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
LEBOURDAIS Franck |
02:59:22 |
SEM |
LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
VALBIN Frederic |
02:59:28 |
V1H |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
MERLET Richard |
02:59:28 |
SEM |
MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
LHOMMEDET David |
02:59:32 |
V1H |
LA CRECHE |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
LAVISSE Paul henry |
02:59:39 |
SEM |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
PRUSSE Florent |
03:00:07 |
SEM |
LYONNAISE DES EAUX SGAC B |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
PRIOUX Marie |
03:00:33 |
SEF |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
F |
|
0 |
185 |
ROSO Olivier |
03:00:33 |
SEM |
SO HOUILLES |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
CAZES Guillaume |
03:00:41 |
SEM |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
BOISSIERE Nicolas |
03:00:41 |
SEM |
ASA DU BERRY |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
CHICOIX Christophe |
03:00:42 |
V1H |
ASSOCIATION COUREURS DE L |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
ROY Jean camille |
03:00:43 |
V2H |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
DEBORDE Alain |
03:00:43 |
V2H |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
DUNET Xavier |
03:00:50 |
SEM |
BSMAT GUERET |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
FOUGERON Emmanuel |
03:00:54 |
SEM |
FOUQUEBRUNE |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
LAMBERT Lionel |
03:00:55 |
SEM |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
SAINT Arnaud |
03:01:03 |
V1H |
MARGNY |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
JALLET Jean louis |
03:01:19 |
V1H |
les godasses ambazacoises |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
MONNEREAU Bruno |
03:01:31 |
V1H |
les foulees de la vallee |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
FOUQUET Philippe |
03:01:32 |
V2H |
S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
GAUDIER Thomas |
03:01:35 |
SEM |
NANTES |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
AUBREE Irene |
03:01:37 |
V1F |
CA PLASSAC |
F |
|
0 |
200 |
BOUYER Olivier |
03:01:42 |
V1H |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
BROUSSAIL Sebastien |
03:01:44 |
SEM |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
MALISSEN Bruno |
03:01:45 |
SEM |
BOSMIE L AIGUILLE |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
DUPONT Marc |
03:01:51 |
SEM |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
NADEAU Pierrick |
03:01:56 |
V1H |
Cours Toujours Loudun |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
RUAUD Sebastien |
03:02:02 |
SEM |
PANAZOL |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
QUEVAREC Alain |
03:02:03 |
V1H |
PORTETS |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
BONNEAU Jean claude |
03:02:07 |
V2H |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
GUILLET Cedric |
03:02:20 |
SEM |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
CROS Franck |
03:02:29 |
SEM |
LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
LABUZE Francois |
03:02:36 |
V1H |
PARIS 15EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
BARRAULT Christophe |
03:02:41 |
V1H |
USP JOGGING 36 LE POINCON |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
ROUSSEL Patrick |
03:02:41 |
V1H |
usp jogging |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
HAMEL Frederic |
03:02:41 |
V1H |
FREE RUN 72 |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
MONTAGU Lionel |
03:02:44 |
V1H |
les galopins des bois |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
LACROIX RAVEL Delphine |
03:02:44 |
V1F |
TULLE |
F |
|
0 |
216 |
LIZART Nicolas |
03:02:48 |
V1H |
GROSSOEUVRE |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
DEKEISTER Emmanuel |
03:02:49 |
V1H |
AC WAMBRECHIES |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
BEHAIS DELILLE Hubert |
03:02:51 |
V1H |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
BLANCHARD Guillaume |
03:03:12 |
SEM |
POISEUL |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
FOUCHER Yann |
03:03:14 |
V1H |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
MERLE Sebastien |
03:03:18 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
HERMANT Christophe |
03:03:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
DUPUY Alain |
03:03:34 |
V1H |
QUINCY VOISINS |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
MOISAN Solene |
03:03:36 |
SEF |
NIEUL SUR MER |
F |
|
0 |
225 |
HERON Christophe |
03:03:41 |
V1H |
S/L CJF FLEURY LES AUBRAI |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
VARENNE Pascal |
03:03:44 |
V2H |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIE |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
DUFOUR Laurent |
03:03:50 |
SEM |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
MONNET Patrick |
03:03:54 |
V1H |
ST PRIEST TAURION |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
MADIOU Carole |
03:03:56 |
SEF |
M2AM |
F |
|
0 |
230 |
COFFIN Anthony |
03:03:57 |
SEM |
COGNAC LA FORET |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
CONAN Christian |
03:03:58 |
V1H |
GUERET |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
GERAULT Alain |
03:04:07 |
V1H |
COS Renault Lardy |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
FAURE Sebastien |
03:04:16 |
SEM |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
FERNANDES GOMES Stephane |
03:04:17 |
V1H |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
LOPEZ Aurelien |
03:04:35 |
SEM |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
PARAYRE Sebastien |
03:05:01 |
SEM |
LEPINAS |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
GUILLOTEAU Laurent |
03:05:01 |
SEM |
LE PUY NOTRE DAME |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
FLEURET Laurent |
03:05:02 |
V1H |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIE |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
JAI Cedric |
03:05:03 |
SEM |
ASSOCIATION LES PIEDS NIQ |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
VOISIN Alain |
03:05:10 |
V1H |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
REICHHARD Sylvie |
03:05:11 |
V1F |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIE |
F |
|
0 |
242 |
PAUTARD Anthony |
03:05:12 |
SEM |
NOTRE DAME DE SANILHAC |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
LOYEN Didier |
03:05:18 |
V1H |
HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
ODON Jean fernando |
03:05:24 |
SEM |
MONDREVILLE |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
PREVOT Cyril |
03:05:27 |
SEM |
NALLIERS |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
HUET Loic |
03:05:53 |
V1H |
LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
SENIS Raphael |
03:06:02 |
V1H |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
JOUFFROY Thierry |
03:06:06 |
V1H |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
DUEZ Mickael |
03:06:06 |
SEM |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
DELAVAUD Mickael |
03:06:08 |
V1H |
PUILBOREAU |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
PANDELE Daniel |
03:06:28 |
V2H |
LA TESTE DE BUCH |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
LOYAU Christophe |
03:06:30 |
V2H |
NOIZAY |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
ZAFAD Mohamed |
03:06:39 |
SEM |
DRP Team |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
MAYET Jerome |
03:06:39 |
SEM |
LA ROCHELLE |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
BOURRE Philippe |
03:06:47 |
V1H |
RILHAC RANCON |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
LIOTARD Sebastien |
03:06:47 |
SEM |
COURCY |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
TREHET Hubert |
03:07:07 |
V2H |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
GUYON Francois |
03:07:19 |
V1H |
SAINT XANDRE |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
TREILLARD Damien |
03:07:21 |
EH |
BEAUNE LES MINES |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
CHABANNE Colas |
03:07:27 |
SEM |
XVe ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
POINT Christian |
03:07:28 |
V1H |
LA FOULEE DES SORGUES |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
TERTRAIS Yves |
03:07:30 |
V3H |
JOOG NATURE LE VERGER |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
GUEDON Emmanuel |
03:07:32 |
SEM |
LES CLOUZEAUX |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
JUGAN Nicolas |
03:07:35 |
SEM |
ARRADON |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
PEROT Eric |
03:07:35 |
V1H |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP VANNE |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
LEBRAY Nicolas |
03:07:40 |
SEM |
CHAMPHOL |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
DOUCHET Francois xavier |
03:07:44 |
V1H |
S/L NOGENT SUR OISE ATHLE |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
BONNAUD Fabrice |
03:07:54 |
V1H |
AS LEGRAND |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
MARTINOL Pascal |
03:07:55 |
V1H |
CHAMALIERES |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
LHOTE Frank |
03:07:57 |
V1H |
VILLEAU |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
NOEL Olivier |
03:07:59 |
SEM |
AC CHATEAU THIERRY |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
VARVOU Jean louis |
03:08:01 |
V3H |
DEGRE |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
ABRAHAM Didier |
03:08:11 |
V1H |
LE POINCONNET |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
JURGOWIAK Eric |
03:08:16 |
V1H |
VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
DERIGON Dominique |
03:08:17 |
V1H |
VITRAC |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
MOUCHAIN Laurent |
03:08:18 |
V2H |
US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHL |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
TILLOU Noel |
03:08:18 |
V2H |
US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHL |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
GAUTHIER Jerome |
03:08:25 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
LECLERC Corinne |
03:08:26 |
V1F |
belley sport pedestre |
F |
|
0 |
280 |
LAGARDE Regis |
03:08:27 |
V1H |
PAUNAT |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
DOUCET Regis |
03:08:58 |
V1H |
AS SAINT JUNIEN |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
BOURRE Bruno |
03:09:03 |
V1H |
Los Correires dau Lemosin |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
CALVEZ Olivier |
03:09:04 |
SEM |
LOS CORREIRES DAU LEMOSI |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
PROUST Jerome |
03:09:09 |
SEM |
ISLE |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
TAMASLOUKHT Ahmed |
03:09:22 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
GENET Romain |
03:09:23 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
FEUGEAS Nicolas |
03:09:31 |
V1H |
TULLE CEDEX |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
MERLING Florian |
03:09:36 |
SEM |
Cours Toujours Loudun |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
DORVAULT Sylvain |
03:09:55 |
SEM |
FREE RUN 72 |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
SAVELIEFF Marie caroline |
03:09:55 |
SEF |
FREE RUN 72 |
F |
|
0 |
291 |
SORIN Antony |
03:10:12 |
SEM |
SOBHISPORT NANTES |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
RAGUENEAU Didier |
03:10:15 |
V1H |
BUXEROLLES |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
CHAMBON David |
03:10:18 |
SEM |
Pilat sport passion |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
SAVIGNAC Nicolas |
03:10:24 |
SEM |
COUREURS DE FOND VILLENEU |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
DUBOUCHAUD Guillaume |
03:10:46 |
SEM |
COUZEIX |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
DEVAUD Simon |
03:10:46 |
SEM |
COUZEIX |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
COTTIGNY Lydia |
03:10:56 |
V1F |
SO HOUILLES |
F |
|
0 |
298 |
BIZEUL Jerome |
03:10:57 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D A |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
BERRET Bruno |
03:10:57 |
V2H |
SO HOUILLES |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
LEGER Patrick |
03:11:08 |
V2H |
BUXEROLLES |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
JOHAN Benjamin |
03:11:15 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
BEYNAT Pierre alain |
03:11:16 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
PATRON Frederic |
03:11:24 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
MESTADIER Christian |
03:11:36 |
V1H |
BORDEAUX ATHLE |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
LEFEBVRE Tony |
03:11:37 |
V1H |
LE PORTEL |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
MONTENOL Xavier |
03:11:41 |
SEM |
US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
PATTIER Christian |
03:11:44 |
V1H |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
JACQUES Arnaud |
03:11:53 |
SEM |
AS LA HAYE MALHERBE |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
BERMELL Philippe |
03:11:55 |
V1H |
SAINT MARTIN LE BEAU |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
PERIDY Vincent |
03:11:55 |
SEM |
CHATEAU LARCHER |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
MAURICE Sebastien |
03:12:20 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
DUPLESSY Bertrand |
03:12:23 |
V1H |
S/L GRANVILLE AC |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
LAURENT Quentin |
03:12:33 |
EH |
S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
RANCILHAC Olivier |
03:12:38 |
SEM |
BRIVE LA GAILLARDE |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
LAPOUGE Jerome |
03:12:46 |
SEM |
ST HILAIRE PEYROUX |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
ANGOT Guillaume |
03:12:54 |
SEM |
CHARENTON LE PONT |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
LORGUE Christian |
03:13:00 |
V1H |
AG PIERRE BUFFIERE |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
FRADET Stephane |
03:13:00 |
V1H |
LA ROCHELLE |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
BOUARD Murielle |
03:13:00 |
V1F |
PUILBOREAU |
F |
|
0 |
320 |
CLEMENT Noel |
03:13:03 |
SEM |
AS FONDETTES |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
CLUZEAUD BOURGADE Nicolas |
03:13:03 |
SEM |
US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAI |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
TELLECHEA Vincent |
03:13:27 |
V1H |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
METHIVIER Christian |
03:13:27 |
V2H |
ST BENOIT SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
DEFIENNES Claude |
03:13:30 |
V3H |
AC OUTREAU |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
HAYOUN Alexandre |
03:13:33 |
V2H |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HS |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
ROY Jerome |
03:13:34 |
V1H |
L ILE BOUCHARD |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
HARANT Fabrice |
03:13:35 |
V1H |
CHAZELLES |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
SEBASTIA Julien |
03:13:37 |
SEM |
FEYTIAT |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
VESVRES Raphael |
03:13:40 |
SEM |
CHATEAUPONSAC |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
NIBEAU Sebastien |
03:13:44 |
V1H |
FREE RUN 72 |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
SAVARY Florian |
03:13:45 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
DONNETTE Jerome |
03:13:51 |
V1H |
S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
SAINT LAURENT Jean marie |
03:13:55 |
V3H |
S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
LE BRETON Florian |
03:13:57 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
MATTIOCCO Aldo |
03:14:08 |
V1H |
CHOISY LE ROI |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
JOURNET Florent |
03:14:13 |
SEM |
ASA DU BERRY |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
DELAUNEY Fabrice |
03:14:13 |
V1H |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
GARESTIER Olivier |
03:14:14 |
SEM |
INTERSPORT LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
LACROIX Julien |
03:14:16 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
EPINAT David |
03:14:26 |
SEM |
ASM ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
JANICOT Sebastien |
03:14:28 |
SEM |
SAINT MARTIN TERRESSUS |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
CADEAU Eric |
03:14:36 |
V1H |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
REILHAC Francis |
03:14:38 |
V2H |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
GUENZI Philippe |
03:14:48 |
V1H |
NIEUL |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
GUENZI Corinne |
03:14:48 |
SEF |
NIEUL |
F |
|
0 |
346 |
AUCAGOS Yann |
03:15:01 |
V1H |
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC |
M |
|
0 |
347 |
PELAUDEIX Jean christophe |
03:15:07 |
SEM |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
NAUD Vincent |
03:15:09 |
SEM |
NANTERRE |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
SORIA Ludovic |
03:15:13 |
V1H |
TCC36 |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
GABAUD Francois |
03:15:13 |
V1H |
AL Bosmie |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
LESCOUT Seb |
03:15:15 |
SEM |
VOUILLE LES MARAIS |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
MOTTIN Patrick |
03:15:16 |
V2H |
COS Renault Lardy |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
BERNARD Thierry |
03:15:17 |
V1H |
LIMALONGES |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
LEGER Francois |
03:15:18 |
V1H |
S/L ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTE |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
RAGAUT DOE Jerome |
03:15:24 |
SEM |
Association Sportive CRS |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
GOTTO Samuel |
03:15:26 |
SEM |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
LAVALLEE Benoit |
03:15:27 |
SEM |
CLAMART |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
DEVALOIS Christophe |
03:15:28 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
COLOMBIER Cedric |
03:15:28 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
BRUNET Baptiste |
03:15:29 |
SEM |
ACA SAINT YRIEIX |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
AZIZ LUQUET Nathalie |
03:15:30 |
V1F |
TOURS |
F |
|
0 |
362 |
MORICE Arnaud |
03:15:35 |
SEM |
AC OUTREAU |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
GUILLEMAIN Thierry |
03:15:46 |
V2H |
les foulees de la valee n |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
DAMBROSI Maurizio |
03:15:56 |
V2H |
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
LIOTARD Thierry |
03:16:10 |
V2H |
AS SAINT JUNIEN |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
BURER Cedric |
03:16:11 |
SEM |
ST VINCENT SUR L ISLE |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
PRINSAUD Laurent |
03:16:14 |
V1H |
LE PALAI SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
GUYON Franck |
03:16:36 |
V1H |
LE CARDONNOIS |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
VILLARD Francis |
03:16:36 |
V2H |
ST YRIEIX SUR CHARENTE |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
BIOJOUT Guy |
03:16:53 |
V2H |
ROCHECHOUART |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
BESTE Benjamin |
03:17:02 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
ACHARD Vincent |
03:17:07 |
V1H |
ST HILAIRE BONNEVAL |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
AUVRAY Sebastien |
03:17:08 |
SEM |
AS SAINT JUNIEN |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
MARIe Yannick |
03:17:10 |
SEM |
NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
BERNARD Lionel |
03:17:10 |
V1H |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
HAZERA Olivier |
03:17:24 |
V1H |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
ROUSTAN Jerome |
03:17:27 |
V1H |
MONTAUBAN |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
LEPAIN Sabrina |
03:17:30 |
SEF |
VERSAILLES |
F |
|
0 |
379 |
CARRE Marie laure |
03:17:52 |
V1F |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
F |
|
0 |
380 |
DOUSSOUX Renaud |
03:17:54 |
SEM |
BASSENS |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
DUVIGNEAU Serge |
03:18:00 |
V1H |
PESSAC |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
LINVAL Philippe |
03:18:01 |
V1H |
MOULINS |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
CHESNAIS Marc |
03:18:03 |
V1H |
SCIECQ |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
CHAMPOD Alexandre |
03:18:10 |
SEM |
NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
LIVENAIS David |
03:18:18 |
V1H |
CHOLET |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
MINARD Matthieu |
03:18:31 |
SEM |
AC OUTREAU |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
PENNETEAU Bruno |
03:18:34 |
V2H |
SAINT MAURICE MONTCOURONN |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
JAUD Eric |
03:18:36 |
V2H |
MATHA |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
MORAND Stephane |
03:18:38 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
MARIE David |
03:18:39 |
V1H |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
TERRACHER Olivier |
03:18:45 |
V1H |
CHABANAIS |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
SAINTAMAND Didier |
03:18:56 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
MARTINEAU Sylvain |
03:19:00 |
SEM |
MONTAMISE |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
POTHET Mathieu |
03:19:00 |
SEM |
AIFFRES |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
BOUVIER Stephane |
03:19:02 |
V2H |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
ALLARD David |
03:19:09 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
BAZAGIER Cedric |
03:19:16 |
SEM |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELL |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
GRATUZE Gerard |
03:19:18 |
V2H |
AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
AUVERT Patrice |
03:19:19 |
V1H |
NEXON |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
MERLIN Christophe |
03:19:20 |
V1H |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
GUERET Cyrille |
03:19:25 |
V1H |
S/L ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTE |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
DORANGEON Sebastien |
03:19:31 |
V1H |
VILLEDIEU SUR INDRE |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
PION Yohan |
03:19:33 |
SEM |
VANVES |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
DEBERGE Pascal |
03:19:33 |
V1H |
FOULEE DES VIEILLES PIERR |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
BLEHER Eric |
03:19:35 |
V1H |
MIGNALOUX BEAUVOIR |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
BOURDIER Gaetan |
03:19:40 |
SEM |
TOURS |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
GEAY Joel |
03:19:44 |
V2H |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIE |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
ZAEPFEL Jean marc |
03:19:48 |
V2H |
SOUFFLENHEIM |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
COMMIN Sebastien |
03:19:50 |
V1H |
CELLE L_EVESCAULT |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
FLEURY Dominique |
03:19:50 |
V2H |
SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
MOREAU Christian |
03:19:54 |
V1H |
Raid Aventures Pays de Vi |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
CHAMPION Laurent |
03:19:54 |
V2H |
FC LAON |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
PENEL Vincent |
03:20:01 |
SEM |
COS RENAULT LARDY |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
OLLIVIER Herve |
03:20:01 |
V1H |
PLOULEC_H |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
GUILLOU Gael |
03:20:01 |
V1H |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
CELARD Chrystele |
03:20:08 |
V1F |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP VANNE |
F |
|
0 |
417 |
DUPONT Denis |
03:20:10 |
V1H |
MONTLU?ON TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
COUTELIER Manu |
03:20:12 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
BICNAU Emmanuel |
03:20:19 |
SEM |
BRIVE LA GAILLARDE |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
COUTEAU Jerome |
03:20:20 |
V1H |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
JOLIVET Sandric |
03:20:21 |
V2H |
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
CAGNET Denis |
03:20:21 |
V1H |
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
SAN ROMAN Miguel |
03:20:26 |
V2H |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
PELLEGRINI Pierre |
03:20:30 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
BEAUDOUIN Alain |
03:20:30 |
V2H |
LE POINCONNET |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
BESSE Frederic |
03:20:36 |
SEM |
ST LAURENT SUR GORRE |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
FAVRE FELIX Philippe |
03:20:43 |
V2H |
BELLEY |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
ALBOUY Jean pierre |
03:20:44 |
V1H |
FRANCON |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
MIRIOT Alain |
03:20:45 |
V3H |
S/L USA AUBENAS |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
HAUDRY Stephane |
03:20:48 |
V1H |
BRUNELLES |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
DUBOIS Jean francois |
03:20:51 |
V2H |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
BERTHELOT Christophe |
03:20:55 |
V1H |
S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
REVAULT Remi |
03:20:56 |
V1H |
S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
VUE Frederic |
03:21:03 |
V1H |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
CERF Benoit |
03:21:05 |
SEM |
CHANTONNAY |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
CABIROL Serge |
03:21:10 |
V2H |
ACA SAINT YRIEIX |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
LEBIGOT Christophe |
03:21:14 |
V1H |
CHAUMES EN BRIE |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
MARIAS Jerome |
03:21:16 |
V1H |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
VAVASSEUR David |
03:21:20 |
SEM |
OFFRANVILLE RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
SOUIL Stephane |
03:21:22 |
SEM |
NAINTRE |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
COUTARD Jerome |
03:21:24 |
SEM |
MERIEL |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
VENDANGER Franck |
03:21:24 |
V1H |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
GENTET Pierrick |
03:21:27 |
V1H |
PORT SAINT PERE |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
FRANCOIS Eric |
03:21:33 |
V2H |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
JARTEL Alain |
03:21:35 |
V2H |
LE VERGER |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
ISART Dany |
03:21:36 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
BERBINEAU Romain |
03:21:38 |
SEM |
SAINT PIERRE DE CHIGNAC |
M |
|
0 |
448 |
CAMUS Guillaume |
03:21:38 |
SEM |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
RENAUD Michael |
03:21:43 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
450 |
VOYEZ Christophe |
03:21:45 |
SEM |
GAS SAUJONNAISES |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
BALLOUHEY Quentin |
03:21:46 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
LOPEZ Bruno |
03:21:49 |
V1H |
AG PIERRE BUFFIERE |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
GROUSSET Laurent |
03:21:50 |
V2H |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIE |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
LESIMPLE Olivier |
03:22:01 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
DEVILLE Philippe |
03:22:04 |
SEM |
AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
FOURNIER Jeremy |
03:22:06 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
457 |
LATOUR Pierre |
03:22:10 |
V2H |
LANNEMEZAN |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
CRETEUR Yoann |
03:22:16 |
SEM |
PESSAC |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
FERNANDEZ Thierry |
03:22:24 |
SEM |
LYONNAISE DES EAUX SGAC B |
M |
|
0 |
460 |
YZERD Nicolas |
03:22:27 |
V1H |
AS VALEO |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
CARRIOT Anne |
03:22:49 |
V1F |
BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATH |
F |
|
0 |
462 |
DEGUILHEM Muriel |
03:22:50 |
V2F |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
F |
|
0 |
463 |
TROLEE Eric |
03:22:57 |
V1H |
SO HOUILLES |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
NABET Henri |
03:23:00 |
V1H |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HS |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
SUREAU Herve |
03:23:02 |
SEM |
run accueil la rochelle |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
THOMAS Thierry |
03:23:04 |
V2H |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
JOCQUET Anthony |
03:23:08 |
SEM |
JAVREZAC |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
LASCAUD Fabrice |
03:23:14 |
SEM |
SAINT AUVENT |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
FAYAUD Cedric |
03:23:35 |
SEM |
ST VICTURNIEN |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
DE GRES Olivier |
03:23:44 |
V1H |
SAINT MATHIEU |
M |
|
0 |
471 |
PANDEIRADA Christophe |
03:23:45 |
SEM |
LIBOURNE |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
GAGNAIRE Frederic |
03:23:46 |
SEM |
VILLENEUVE |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
LEMOINE Bernard |
03:23:49 |
V1H |
AC OUTREAU |
M |
|
0 |
474 |
GRIMAULT Eric |
03:23:50 |
V1H |
NIHERNE |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
MOURRET Loic |
03:23:53 |
SEM |
ARTHON |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
RIOU Johann |
03:23:53 |
SEM |
FREE RUN 72 |
M |
|
0 |
477 |
GAUTHIER Florian |
03:23:54 |
SEM |
FREE RUN 72 |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
GAJEWSKI David |
03:24:01 |
V1H |
AUCHEL |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
MORIN Fabrice |
03:24:04 |
V1H |
Spiridon crechois |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
FREDDO Jean marie |
03:24:07 |
V2H |
VOVES |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
VEYRIERES Sebastien |
03:24:08 |
SEM |
SAINT SIMON |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
CHAITGNOUX Pierre |
03:24:12 |
SEM |
LE GRAND BOURG |
M |
|
0 |
483 |
COCHETEUX David |
03:24:14 |
SEM |
LOISON SOUS LENS |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
VERDON Jerome |
03:24:15 |
SEM |
LES AUBIERS |
M |
|
0 |
485 |
LEJEUNE Jean philippe |
03:24:17 |
V1H |
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
LEDUC Didier |
03:24:19 |
V2H |
PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
487 |
BERT Xavier |
03:24:23 |
SEM |
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
MOURIGAL Denis |
03:24:25 |
V2H |
SO HOUILLES |
M |
|
0 |
489 |
GOSNET Philippe |
03:24:26 |
V1H |
BRUNELLES |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
BEGUIER Laurent |
03:24:33 |
V2H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
BOURREAU Gerard |
03:24:46 |
V2H |
GAZELEC ANGERS |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
GROLAUD Philippe |
03:24:48 |
V2H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
CARMAGNOLLE Olivier |
03:24:53 |
SEM |
S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAIT |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
DEGRAVE Jean raymond |
03:24:54 |
V2H |
GSVA Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
495 |
DUBUSC Jean |
03:24:58 |
V3H |
S/L LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
SUPKA Laurent |
03:24:59 |
V1H |
Le dos en vrac! |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
DELHOUME Christophe |
03:25:04 |
V1H |
les foulees douces |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
TERRAL Romain |
03:25:06 |
SEM |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
DUCHET Pierre emmanuel |
03:25:11 |
V1H |
PIERRELAYE |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
BOUQUILLION Josuald |
03:25:14 |
SEM |
STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
LEMARCHAND Patrick |
03:25:15 |
V2H |
VAL DE REUIL AC |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
BRIAND Matthieu |
03:25:19 |
SEM |
CESSON SEVIGNE |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
CSALI Sebastien |
03:25:21 |
SEM |
CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
504 |
BADANA Jose |
03:25:29 |
V1H |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
SOULLIER Julien |
03:25:43 |
SEM |
Amicale Laique Bosmie l A |
M |
|
0 |
506 |
VIOLLEAU Denis |
03:25:45 |
V2H |
IMA ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
LE BERRE Philippe |
03:25:49 |
V1H |
SUCY EN BRIE |
M |
|
0 |
508 |
BARBEAU Herve |
03:25:51 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
0 |
509 |
DUFOUR Jacques |
03:25:54 |
V2H |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
0 |
510 |
MARELILLE Alexandre |
03:25:54 |
V1H |
SEEBACH |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
PREMAUD Thierry |
03:25:55 |
SEM |
ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT |
M |
|
0 |
512 |
TRIEP CAPDEVILLE Benoit |
03:26:03 |
V1H |
GRENADE |
M |
|
0 |
513 |
BERLANGER Christelle |
03:26:06 |
SEF |
S/L CA LUCONNAIS |
F |
|
0 |
514 |
WEISSBECK Olivier |
03:26:08 |
V1H |
SEEBACH |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
KOPP Olivier |
03:26:09 |
SEM |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
0 |
516 |
VEDRENNE Francis |
03:26:11 |
V2H |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
0 |
517 |
REYS Gerard |
03:26:11 |
V3H |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
M |
|
0 |
518 |
TEYSSIER Thierry |
03:26:14 |
V2H |
ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM |
M |
|
0 |
519 |
BOUILLON Gilles |
03:26:15 |
SEM |
BELLAC |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
KARAOUI Franck |
03:26:29 |
V2H |
JOUE LES TOURS |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
BECAM Pierre |
03:26:32 |
V1H |
AS GIEN NATATION SECTION |
M |
|
0 |
522 |
FERRY Christophe |
03:26:34 |
V1H |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE BELLEU |
M |
|
0 |
523 |
MOURAFI Ali |
03:26:35 |
SEM |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
PERIN Gaetan |
03:26:36 |
EH |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
525 |
DROIT Patrick |
03:26:42 |
V2H |
S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE |
M |
|
0 |
526 |
LE LUHERNE Goulven |
03:26:42 |
SEM |
BENET |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
EUZENAT Yannick |
03:26:43 |
V1H |
ST AGNANT |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
BERNARD Jean marie |
03:26:48 |
V2H |
DUGNY |
M |
|
0 |
529 |
PLET Cedric |
03:26:49 |
SEM |
JOUE LES TOURS |
M |
|
0 |
530 |
GRASSELLI Sabrina |
03:26:52 |
SEF |
SAINT MARTIN |
F |
|
0 |
531 |
WIESE Manuel |
03:26:55 |
V1H |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
HAUTEFORT Stephane |
03:26:56 |
V1H |
LANDERNEAU |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
BUIL Benjamin |
03:26:56 |
SEM |
LES DESERTS |
M |
|
0 |
534 |
VOUZELAUD Michel |
03:26:58 |
V2H |
ISLE |
M |
|
0 |
535 |
GIZARDIN Frederic |
03:26:59 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
RHUMY Lionel |
03:27:01 |
V1H |
S/L ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTE |
M |
|
0 |
537 |
GUILLOUX Anne marie |
03:27:03 |
V1F |
CHAMBERY |
F |
|
0 |
538 |
CHEVREAU Pascal |
03:27:07 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
0 |
539 |
BOULONNE Stephane |
03:27:08 |
SEM |
EDF UP CENTRE |
M |
|
0 |
540 |
CARTEAU Isabelle |
03:27:15 |
V1F |
CA PLASSAC |
F |
|
0 |
541 |
RATIEUVILLE Gerald |
03:27:16 |
V1H |
S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
542 |
THEVENOT Lionel |
03:27:17 |
V1H |
PARIS 20EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
|
0 |
543 |
CAMPOLI Jean francois |
03:27:26 |
SEM |
S/L USO ATHIS MONS |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
PUISAIS Cedric |
03:27:27 |
SEM |
Team Raid'dingues |
M |
|
0 |
545 |
LEGASTELOIS Philippe |
03:27:33 |
V2H |
S/L GRANVILLE AC |
M |
|
0 |
546 |
SUREAU Guillaume |
03:27:37 |
SEM |
S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE |
M |
|
0 |
547 |
MIEUZET Arnaud |
03:27:37 |
SEM |
ECUILLE |
M |
|
0 |
548 |
NEGRE Florent |
03:27:45 |
SEM |
MASSY |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
CABECINHA Libanio |
03:27:47 |
V1H |
VENDOME |
M |
|
0 |
550 |
PHILIPPE Didier |
03:27:50 |
V2H |
ST ERBLON |
M |
|
0 |
551 |
DUMONT Francois |
03:27:55 |
SEM |
BAYONNE |
M |
|
0 |
552 |
PARISSEAUX Remy |
03:27:56 |
SEM |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
LECOUP Andre |
03:27:59 |
V1H |
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
554 |
SENEJOUX Virginie |
03:28:01 |
SEF |
MORSANG SUR ORGE |
F |
|
0 |
555 |
DOUCET Laurent |
03:28:01 |
V1H |
CHATEAUPONSAC |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
AURICHE Fabien |
03:28:09 |
SEM |
ST VAURY |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
MOREAU Mickael |
03:28:13 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
558 |
ALICANDRI Jean marc |
03:28:19 |
V1H |
ASSOCIATION LES PIEDS NIQ |
M |
|
0 |
559 |
LE COUTOUR Bruno |
03:28:26 |
V2H |
SO HOUILLES |
M |
|
0 |
560 |
FORGET Olivier |
03:28:34 |
V2H |
BUXEROLLES |
M |
|
0 |
561 |
DEMAY Frederic |
03:28:35 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
562 |
COMBALIER Vincent |
03:28:37 |
SEM |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
563 |
DUMAS Jean michel |
03:28:40 |
V1H |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
564 |
DESRIER David |
03:28:41 |
SEM |
CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
565 |
THIEC Philippe |
03:28:51 |
V1H |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
566 |
REYNAUD Eric |
03:28:56 |
V1H |
BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATH |
M |
|
0 |
567 |
CARRADORE Anthony |
03:28:56 |
SEM |
ST VICTOR LA COSTE |
M |
|
0 |
568 |
PAILLARD Regis |
03:29:03 |
V1H |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
0 |
569 |
CANON Jean francois |
03:29:13 |
V1H |
CA PLASSAC |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
RICHARDEAU Michel |
03:29:17 |
V2H |
HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
571 |
BOUCHAREL Anne |
03:29:18 |
SEF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HS |
F |
|
0 |
572 |
GERMAIN Guillaume |
03:29:18 |
SEM |
ST LAMBERT DU LATTAY |
M |
|
0 |
573 |
BOURCIER Jerome |
03:29:18 |
V1H |
LE MESNIL ST DENIS |
M |
|
0 |
574 |
POUSSARDIN Christophe |
03:29:28 |
V2H |
PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
0 |
575 |
DEROUIN Jerome |
03:29:36 |
SEM |
S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE |
M |
|
0 |
576 |
LEPINE Patrick |
03:29:37 |
V1H |
S/L ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTE |
M |
|
0 |
577 |
DUBUC Loic |
03:29:54 |
SEM |
SOURS |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
NICOLLE CONAN Franck |
03:29:54 |
V2H |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
M |
|
0 |
579 |
ROUSSEAU Christian |
03:30:02 |
V2H |
LUISANT AC |
M |
|
0 |
580 |
PLUYAUD Bernard |
03:30:03 |
V2H |
NONTRON |
M |
|
0 |
581 |
ALDEBERT Herve |
03:30:05 |
SEM |
LE POINCONNET |
M |
|
0 |
582 |
GEYLER Lilian |
03:30:06 |
SEM |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
0 |
583 |
RIBAULT Pascal |
03:30:06 |
V2H |
S/L ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTE |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
FRANCOIS Bruno |
03:30:10 |
V2H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
585 |
LAGARDE Olivier |
03:30:11 |
V1H |
CUBJAC |
M |
|
0 |
586 |
VEYSSIERE Sophie |
03:30:11 |
SEF |
KM 19 BRANCEILLES |
F |
|
0 |
587 |
DELPEUCH Regis |
03:30:16 |
V2H |
SAINT FLOUR |
M |
|
0 |
588 |
LUSSEAU Gilles |
03:30:17 |
V2H |
POMPAIRE |
M |
|
0 |
589 |
MENON Thomas |
03:30:25 |
SEM |
TUFFE |
M |
|
0 |
590 |
ALICANDRI Marie |
03:30:26 |
SEF |
ASSOCIATION LES PIEDS NIQ |
F |
|
0 |
591 |
BRUN Stephane |
03:30:32 |
V1H |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
592 |
SOBCZYK Christophe |
03:30:33 |
SEM |
BAYONNE |
M |
|
0 |
593 |
AVELINE Bruno |
03:30:34 |
V2H |
S/L US ARNAGE |
M |
|
0 |
594 |
RODIER Serge |
03:30:34 |
V3H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
595 |
GALBAN Simon |
03:30:35 |
SEM |
FOIX |
M |
|
0 |
596 |
VAUZELLE DUTISSEUIL Carole |
03:30:37 |
V2F |
LIMOGES |
F |
|
0 |
597 |
DUTISSEUIL Jean christophe |
03:30:37 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
598 |
MARCAULT Jerome |
03:30:38 |
SEM |
MENIL JEAN |
M |
|
0 |
599 |
VOGT Beate |
03:30:48 |
V1F |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTR |
F |
|
0 |
600 |
GICQUEL Nicolas |
03:30:54 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
0 |
601 |
PEREZ Bernard jean |
03:30:54 |
V2H |
DINOZE |
M |
|
0 |
602 |
MICOU Guy |
03:30:57 |
V3H |
GAZELEC ANGERS |
M |
|
0 |
603 |
PIERRE Herve |
03:30:59 |
V1H |
VANNES |
M |
|
0 |
604 |
PICARD Nicolas |
03:31:05 |
SEM |
FEYTIAT |
M |
|
0 |
605 |
SCHNEIDER Romain |
03:31:13 |
SEM |
CDLC |
M |
|
0 |
606 |
NICOLAS Jean christophe |
03:31:20 |
V1H |
ST GEORGES DU BOIS |
M |
|
0 |
607 |
GUENOT Michel |
03:31:30 |
V2H |
IMPHY |
M |
|
0 |
608 |
HERVOT Nicolas |
03:31:32 |
SEM |
MAISONS ALFORT |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
LESCOVEC Serge |
03:31:33 |
V2H |
LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
610 |
BARLET Julien |
03:31:34 |
SEM |
LES BILLANGES |
M |
|
0 |
611 |
ROCHER Alexis |
03:31:35 |
SEM |
LA ROCHE SUR YON |
M |
|
0 |
612 |
CAVILLIER Anthony |
03:31:35 |
SEM |
THURE |
M |
|
0 |
613 |
MARCELIUS Ludovic |
03:31:39 |
SEM |
GUERET |
M |
|
0 |
614 |
ENSELME Patrice |
03:31:41 |
V1H |
santorun |
M |
|
0 |
615 |
VOISIN Jerome |
03:31:42 |
V1H |
VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MA |
M |
|
0 |
616 |
TOMBELAINE Marie |
03:31:47 |
SEF |
TOULOUSE |
F |
|
0 |
617 |
LEHAGUEZ Laurent |
03:31:49 |
V2H |
AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPOR |
M |
|
0 |
618 |
MORIN Bernard |
03:31:51 |
V3H |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
0 |
619 |
LATOUR Thierry |
03:32:07 |
V1H |
LA GENEYTOUSE |
M |
|
0 |
620 |
MASSY Mickael |
03:32:08 |
SEM |
BLANQUEFORT |
M |
|
0 |
621 |
MALGOUYAT Julien |
03:32:10 |
EH |
ESSE |
M |
|
0 |
622 |
VITTOZ Patrick |
03:32:13 |
V2H |
PARIS 13EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
|
0 |
623 |
VANNIER Alexandre |
03:32:13 |
SEM |
VILLEDOUX |
M |
|
0 |
624 |
ROCHETTE Philippe |
03:32:15 |
V1H |
OXYGENE SPICACIEN |
M |
|
0 |
625 |
MONTAGNAC Aimeric |
03:32:21 |
SEM |
LE BOUSCAT |
M |
|
0 |
626 |
FUHRMANN PIERSON Florian |
03:32:22 |
V1H |
MACADAM TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
627 |
GUEHO Thierry |
03:32:22 |
V1H |
RAID GOLFE DU MORBIHAN |
M |
|
0 |
628 |
PITHON Christophe |
03:32:25 |
V1H |
LIMOGES TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
629 |
LEMONNYER Eric |
03:32:26 |
V2H |
S/L GRANVILLE AC |
M |
|
0 |
630 |
LEBRUN Francois |
03:32:30 |
V3H |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
M |
|
0 |
631 |
GEORGE Marie paule |
03:32:30 |
V2F |
S/L USA AUBENAS |
F |
|
0 |
632 |
MARC Ludovic |
03:32:31 |
V1H |
GUERET |
M |
|
0 |
633 |
RIVIERE Emmanuel |
03:32:32 |
SEM |
LOUDUN |
M |
|
0 |
634 |
GUILLEMET Francis |
03:32:33 |
V2H |
BESSINES |
M |
|
0 |
635 |
DUMINY Gilles |
03:32:34 |
V1H |
VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE |
M |
|
0 |
636 |
DUBUISSON Thierry |
03:32:35 |
V1H |
NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
637 |
MORIN Franck |
03:32:41 |
SEM |
TALENCE |
M |
|
0 |
638 |
DUPUIS Didier |
03:32:43 |
V2H |
LES P'TITSMOTEURS NOUAILL |
M |
|
0 |
639 |
DRELANGUE Pascal |
03:32:44 |
V2H |
GSVA GASEG ST VALERY ATHL |
M |
|
0 |
640 |
AUBER Guillaume |
03:32:45 |
V1H |
ESLETTES |
M |
|
0 |
641 |
JOUATEL Stephane |
03:32:46 |
V1H |
MONTBIZOT |
M |
|
0 |
642 |
JAUNON Patrick |
03:32:47 |
V2H |
CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
643 |
GILBERT Sylvain |
03:32:47 |
V1H |
FREE RUN 72 |
M |
|
0 |
644 |
RAYNAUD Cedric |
03:32:55 |
SEM |
ST HILAIRE LES PLACES |
M |
|
0 |
645 |
PEGER Eric |
03:32:56 |
V2H |
SAINT HERBLAIN |
M |
|
0 |
646 |
LASSALLE Eric |
03:32:59 |
V1H |
MAIGNE |
M |
|
0 |
647 |
MORTAL Jerome |
03:33:01 |
V1H |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
M |
|
0 |
648 |
AVON Ludovic |
03:33:06 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
649 |
SAMY Christine |
03:33:07 |
V1F |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
F |
|
0 |
650 |
BAREIL Dominique |
03:33:10 |
V2H |
JARD SUR MER |
M |
|
0 |
651 |
CONAN Christophe |
03:33:11 |
V1H |
CAP PLOULEC H |
M |
|
0 |
652 |
MORICHON Valerie |
03:33:20 |
V1F |
SAINT PRIEST TAURION |
F |
|
0 |
653 |
BRUN Jean sebastien |
03:33:22 |
SEM |
VEYRAC |
M |
|
0 |
654 |
FONDIN Denis |
03:33:28 |
V1H |
CE SEMITAN SECTION COURSE |
M |
|
0 |
655 |
DAVERDON Georges |
03:33:37 |
V1H |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
M |
|
0 |
656 |
PAPINEAU Olivier |
03:33:37 |
V1H |
NANTEUIL LE HAUDOUIN |
M |
|
0 |
657 |
PELISSIER Olivier |
03:33:37 |
SEM |
FSPN |
M |
|
0 |
658 |
EVAIN Christelle |
03:33:37 |
V1F |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
F |
|
0 |
659 |
HAYER Christophe |
03:33:50 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
0 |
660 |
LELANDAIS Frederic |
03:33:53 |
SEM |
COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON |
M |
|
0 |
661 |
MICHEA Patrick |
03:33:54 |
V1H |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
0 |
662 |
MARZIN Julien |
03:33:59 |
SEM |
natixis |
M |
|
0 |
663 |
JULIAC Francois |
03:34:01 |
SEM |
APA JOGGING ST SEVER |
M |
|
0 |
664 |
VIDONI Laurent |
03:34:02 |
V2H |
LA ROCHELLE |
M |
|
0 |
665 |
CALVET Lilian |
03:34:03 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
0 |
666 |
RIMBAUD Samy |
03:34:10 |
SEM |
spiridon crechois |
M |
|
0 |
667 |
DUPUIS Maxime |
03:34:17 |
SEM |
les ptits moteurs |
M |
|
0 |
668 |
VIGE Geoffroy |
03:34:20 |
V1H |
S/L LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT |
M |
|
0 |
669 |
RIEGEL Vincent |
03:34:31 |
V1H |
CSA 126 RI |
M |
|
0 |
670 |
MAAREK Sandrine |
03:34:40 |
V1F |
Les Mollets Petillants |
F |
|
0 |
671 |
SEGUY Arnaud |
03:34:46 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
672 |
DENIAU Philippe |
03:34:47 |
V1H |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
673 |
RASPIC Vincent |
03:34:56 |
SEM |
NAILLAT |
M |
|
0 |
674 |
DARCHY Benoit |
03:35:00 |
SEM |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
675 |
LONGEAUD Sylvie |
03:35:01 |
V2F |
S/L ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTE |
F |
|
0 |
676 |
TRONCHET Christian |
03:35:11 |
V2H |
ARCACHON |
M |
|
0 |
677 |
BERTON Thomas |
03:35:23 |
SEM |
GENNES |
M |
|
0 |
678 |
CHATEGNIER Julien |
03:35:24 |
SEM |
ISLE |
M |
|
0 |
679 |
SVANDRA Philippe |
03:35:25 |
V2H |
VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
680 |
BOUILLARD Herve |
03:35:28 |
SEM |
RENNES |
M |
|
0 |
681 |
GABILLARD Eric |
03:35:29 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
0 |
682 |
GENTE Murielle |
03:35:37 |
V1F |
MEYSSAC |
F |
|
0 |
683 |
FAVRESSE Gael |
03:35:38 |
SEM |
TEAM RANDO RUNNING LIBOUR |
M |
|
0 |
684 |
LE VAGUERESSE Eric |
03:35:39 |
V1H |
CLUB OLYMPIQUE FLEURINES |
M |
|
0 |
685 |
BOUYAT Arnaud |
03:35:42 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
686 |
TOUNY Rene |
03:35:46 |
V3H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
687 |
BIAU Patrick |
03:35:56 |
V2H |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
M |
|
0 |
688 |
QUINTARD Mathieu |
03:36:00 |
SEM |
LA ROCHELLE |
M |
|
0 |
689 |
THIBAULT Thomas |
03:36:02 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
690 |
CHANELIERE Philippe |
03:36:13 |
V2H |
POULE LES ECHARMEAUX |
M |
|
0 |
691 |
VANET Jean francois |
03:36:18 |
V2H |
MACON |
M |
|
0 |
692 |
MAVRE Herve |
03:36:30 |
V1H |
VANNES |
M |
|
0 |
693 |
MANSOURI Hemir |
03:36:32 |
V2H |
METZ |
M |
|
0 |
694 |
BRICE Romain |
03:36:35 |
SEM |
ST MICROELECTRONICS |
M |
|
0 |
695 |
LAGARDE Christian |
03:36:39 |
V3H |
CUZORN |
M |
|
0 |
696 |
BOURGEON Jean baptiste |
03:36:47 |
SEM |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
0 |
697 |
LEDRU David |
03:36:47 |
SEM |
FREE RUN 72 |
M |
|
0 |
698 |
RAGOT Christophe |
03:37:03 |
V1H |
COS Renault Lardy |
M |
|
0 |
699 |
LESOURD David |
03:37:03 |
SEM |
COS Renault Lardy |
M |
|
0 |
700 |
ROLA Pascal |
03:37:06 |
V1H |
SAINT MICHEL SUR ORGE |
M |
|
0 |
701 |
LEGRAND Philippe |
03:37:10 |
V2H |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
M |
|
0 |
702 |
GERMANEAU Vincent |
03:37:23 |
V1H |
S/L ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTE |
M |
|
0 |
703 |
TOMS Yann |
03:37:24 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
704 |
HOURCADE Christian |
03:37:25 |
V2H |
OS ARGELES GAZOST |
M |
|
0 |
705 |
THOMAS Philippe |
03:37:27 |
V2H |
ISLE |
M |
|
0 |
706 |
MONNIN Dominique |
03:37:35 |
V2H |
LA CHAUX DE FONDS |
M |
|
0 |
707 |
DESMOULINS Francois |
03:37:42 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
M |
|
0 |
708 |
LHERIDAUD Michael |
03:37:44 |
SEM |
RAZES |
M |
|
0 |
709 |
PETIT Jean yves |
03:37:46 |
V1H |
FOOTING FORM HEILLECOURT |
M |
|
0 |
710 |
ROBERT Jean luc |
03:37:50 |
V2H |
AS VOUILLE 86 JOGGING |
M |
|
0 |
711 |
KEBAILI Thierry |
03:37:56 |
V1H |
NANTIAT |
M |
|
0 |
712 |
NEVES Laurent |
03:38:00 |
SEM |
LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
713 |
CHAUSSAT Christophe |
03:38:01 |
SEM |
FEYTIAT |
M |
|
0 |
714 |
PINAUD Fred |
03:38:02 |
V2H |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
0 |
715 |
MERLHIOT Yannick |
03:38:08 |
V1H |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
0 |
716 |
MARTINEZ Remi |
03:38:13 |
SEM |
EDF UP CENTRE |
M |
|
0 |
717 |
RIGNANI Stephane |
03:38:20 |
V1H |
GUJAN MESTRAS |
M |
|
0 |
718 |
PALUMBO Jean michel |
03:38:25 |
V1H |
MELUN |
M |
|
0 |
719 |
VIALLE Lilian |
03:38:26 |
V1H |
MARIGNY LES USAGES |
M |
|
0 |
720 |
LEONARD Emmanuel |
03:38:28 |
V1H |
LE POINCONNET |
M |
|
0 |
721 |
BRAULT Xavier |
03:38:30 |
V2H |
STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
M |
|
0 |
722 |
FARGEAS Kevin |
03:38:33 |
SEM |
FEYTIAT |
M |
|
0 |
723 |
BILBAUD Jerome |
03:38:35 |
SEM |
santorun |
M |
|
0 |
724 |
HERVE David |
03:38:40 |
V1H |
CHERMIGNAC |
M |
|
0 |
725 |
MONGUILLON Sebastien |
03:38:44 |
SEM |
SAINT JEAN DES ECHELLES |
M |
|
0 |
726 |
JUSTIN Jean louis |
03:38:47 |
V2H |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
0 |
727 |
PAGERIE Laurent |
03:38:50 |
SEM |
S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE |
M |
|
0 |
728 |
BERTHELOT Rene |
03:38:50 |
V3H |
S/L CHATEAUNEUF ATHLE |
M |
|
0 |
729 |
LAGORCE Nelly |
03:38:53 |
V1F |
AGONAC |
F |
|
0 |
730 |
DE RAVEL Nicolas |
03:38:57 |
V1H |
PESSAC |
M |
|
0 |
731 |
DORAPHE Bastien |
03:38:58 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
0 |
732 |
ARTUSO Antoine |
03:39:03 |
V1H |
BAUGY |
M |
|
0 |
733 |
SAINTE CROIX Philippe |
03:39:05 |
V2H |
Train Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
734 |
DO NASCIMENTO Damien |
03:39:09 |
SEM |
S/L SAM GUERET |
M |
|
0 |
735 |
MARTIN DUSSAIGNE Jules |
03:39:14 |
SEM |
OLLAINVILLE |
M |
|
0 |
736 |
DELORME Gilles |
03:39:17 |
V2H |
LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
737 |
DE SURY Stanislas |
03:39:24 |
SEM |
PARIS 15EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
|
0 |
738 |
BEN OTHMAN Samir |
03:39:28 |
V1H |
ASP SPORTS |
M |
|
0 |
739 |
LETANG Philippe |
03:39:31 |
V1H |
MONTLUCON |
M |
|
0 |
740 |
FREDON Fabrice |
03:39:32 |
SEM |
NEXON |
M |
|
0 |
741 |
JUIN Fabien |
03:39:33 |
V1H |
BESSINES |
M |
|
0 |
742 |
LEUILLET Laurent |
03:39:33 |
V1H |
NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
743 |
FOUMOUX Ladislas |
03:39:34 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
744 |
NAGAPIN Fred |
03:39:37 |
SEM |
SO HOUILLES |
M |
|
0 |
745 |
BOSQUET Eric |
03:39:38 |
V1H |
AUDES |
M |
|
0 |
746 |
NOIZAT Cedric |
03:39:38 |
SEM |
BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATH |
M |
|
0 |
747 |
NADAUD Jerome |
03:39:43 |
SEM |
CLUB OLYMPIQUE FLEURINES |
M |
|
0 |
748 |
STACHURSKI Bertrand |
03:39:43 |
V2H |
CLUB OLYMPIQUE FLEURINES |
M |
|
0 |
749 |
PICARDA Patrick |
03:40:00 |
V2H |
S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE |
M |
|
0 |
750 |
COURIVAUD Eric |
03:40:02 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
751 |
AULNETTE Bernard |
03:40:13 |
V2H |
MONTMOREAU ST CYBARD |
M |
|
0 |
752 |
DENIAU Philippe |
03:40:14 |
V1H |
VERETZ |
M |
|
0 |
753 |
MERCIER Philippe |
03:40:16 |
V2H |
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
754 |
ROBAC Stephane |
03:40:24 |
V1H |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
M |
|
0 |
755 |
LOPES Amadeu |
03:40:32 |
V3H |
Entente Sportive Renault |
M |
|
0 |
756 |
LECORVAISIER Jean |
03:40:32 |
V2H |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
M |
|
0 |
757 |
PIGNARD Pascal |
03:40:40 |
V2H |
LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
758 |
GAILLARD Ludovic |
03:40:40 |
V1H |
VARAIZE |
M |
|
0 |
759 |
DUEZ Marie therese |
03:40:44 |
V2F |
ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFOR |
F |
|
0 |
760 |
NEGRIER Christophe |
03:40:44 |
V1H |
AGONAC |
M |
|
0 |
761 |
LORDET Dominique |
03:40:46 |
V2H |
OXYGENE SPICACIEN |
M |
|
0 |
762 |
DOUIAB Jaoid |
03:40:46 |
SEM |
NEUILLY SUR MARNE |
M |
|
0 |
763 |
CAMPOLI Camille |
03:40:48 |
SEF |
S/L USO ATHIS MONS |
F |
|
0 |
764 |
DESPAS Laurent |
03:40:50 |
V1H |
MONTROY |
M |
|
0 |
765 |
BOULANGER Frederic |
03:40:56 |
V1H |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIE |
M |
|
0 |
766 |
MEDARD Laetitia |
03:40:56 |
SEF |
LEVALLOIS PERRET |
F |
|
0 |
767 |
MONTANGON Janine |
03:40:56 |
V2F |
MIONS |
F |
|
0 |
768 |
BOUROLLEAU Gerard |
03:40:57 |
V1H |
LA CRECHE |
M |
|
0 |
769 |
PREDOT Mickael |
03:40:58 |
SEM |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIE |
M |
|
0 |
770 |
FREGUIN Sebastien |
03:41:00 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
0 |
771 |
RIOU Christian |
03:41:17 |
V2H |
Les Baskets de Seugy |
M |
|
0 |
772 |
ROUDIER Jean michel |
03:41:19 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
773 |
POSSAMAI Lilian |
03:41:21 |
V1H |
VILLIERS SUR LOIR |
M |
|
0 |
774 |
BEAUZAC Bertrand |
03:41:37 |
SEM |
PARENTIS EN BORN |
M |
|
0 |
775 |
COLIN Veronique |
03:41:49 |
V1F |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
F |
|
0 |
776 |
PAINAULT Laurent |
03:41:50 |
V1H |
MONTAMISE |
M |
|
0 |
777 |
PELLE Christophe |
03:41:52 |
V1H |
CERELLES |
M |
|
0 |
778 |
LAYRE Brice |
03:41:57 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
779 |
FOURNIER Emmanuelle |
03:41:58 |
SEF |
LIMOGES |
F |
|
0 |
780 |
FERCHAUD Jean marie |
03:41:59 |
V2H |
DOUE LA FONTAINE |
M |
|
0 |
781 |
FRICAUX Benoit |
03:42:09 |
V1H |
ASSO SIDEL |
M |
|
0 |
782 |
PERRIER Nicolas |
03:42:13 |
SEM |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
0 |
783 |
GEORGE Phil |
03:42:13 |
V1H |
S/L CLUB ATHLETISME JEUNE |
M |
|
0 |
784 |
PERRET Christophe |
03:42:16 |
V1H |
EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
785 |
MASINO Sebastien |
03:42:20 |
SEM |
SEVRAN |
M |
|
0 |
786 |
LABREGERE Olivier |
03:42:20 |
SEM |
EYBOULEUF |
M |
|
0 |
787 |
LOUSTEAUD David |
03:42:23 |
SEM |
SERS |
M |
|
0 |
788 |
GROLLEAU Francois xavier |
03:42:26 |
SEM |
SOUZAY CHAMPIGNY |
M |
|
0 |
789 |
CHAMPION Mickael |
03:42:28 |
SEM |
SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE |
M |
|
0 |
790 |
GEFFARD Pascal |
03:42:34 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
0 |
791 |
BOURGOUIN Bruno |
03:42:51 |
V2H |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
0 |
792 |
FRESSINAUD Sarah |
03:42:51 |
V1F |
LIMOGES |
F |
|
0 |
793 |
RAFFOUX Emmanuel |
03:42:52 |
V1H |
NOGENT SUR MARNE |
M |
|
0 |
794 |
LINGLART Cedric |
03:42:54 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
795 |
DURENGUE Laurent |
03:42:55 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
796 |
BOLAINGUE Jean marc |
03:42:57 |
V1H |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
M |
|
0 |
797 |
WEPPE Corinne |
03:43:07 |
V2F |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
F |
|
0 |
798 |
BEREZOWSKI Cedric |
03:43:08 |
SEM |
GAS SAUJONNAISES |
M |
|
0 |
799 |
BOIN Pierrick |
03:43:09 |
SEM |
SURGERES |
M |
|
0 |
800 |
SEHIER Nicolas |
03:43:17 |
SEM |
CLUB OLYMPIQUE FLEURINES |
M |
|
0 |
801 |
CHRISTMANN Arthur |
03:43:17 |
SEM |
PARIS 5EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
0 |
802 |
GROIZARD Joseph |
03:43:21 |
V1H |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
|
0 |
803 |
FAIDY Dom |
03:43:24 |
V2H |
Corsica Potes |
M |
|
0 |
804 |
NAKACHE Gilles |
03:43:27 |
V1H |
BOUSSY ST ANTOINE |
M |
|
0 |
805 |
CHAVIER Pierre |
03:43:37 |
V1H |
S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
806 |
BERNIER Frederic |
03:43:47 |
V1H |
BUXEROLLES |
M |
|
0 |
807 |
MAKAROFF Roland |
03:43:47 |
V1H |
ST VICTURNIEN |
M |
|
0 |
808 |
DELPORTE Joel |
03:43:48 |
V1H |
ALLIANCE SPORTIVE BREVANN |
M |
|
0 |
809 |
VARGAS Benoit |
03:43:49 |
V1H |
VILLEMOISSON SUR ORGE |
M |
|
0 |
810 |
FOURNET Laurent |
03:43:51 |
V1H |
VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
811 |
FOURNET Maxime |
03:43:51 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
812 |
IDALGHI Bruno |
03:44:10 |
V3H |
COURIR CESSON VERT SAINT |
M |
|
0 |
813 |
VINCENT Marc |
03:44:16 |
V2H |
S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE |
M |
|
0 |
814 |
CROISEL Christelle |
03:44:16 |
V1F |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
F |
|
0 |
815 |
TIJOU Frederic |
03:44:22 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
0 |
816 |
CHAMPION Sebastien |
03:44:27 |
SEM |
VENDEVILLE |
M |
|
0 |
817 |
LAVALLEE Andre |
03:44:28 |
V2H |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M |
|
0 |
818 |
NABAIS Jean pierre |
03:44:29 |
V2H |
CAP veyrac |
M |
|
0 |
819 |
FRAS Pascal |
03:44:29 |
V2H |
SAVIGNY SUR ORGE |
M |
|
0 |
820 |
LANAUD Kim |
03:44:30 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
821 |
RODRIGUES Manuel |
03:44:30 |
V1H |
BEAUNE LES MINES |
M |
|
0 |
822 |
CADIOU Loic |
03:44:35 |
V1H |
AYTRE |
M |
|
0 |
823 |
FLAUGERE Gerard |
03:44:44 |
V3H |
LE TEIL COURT |
M |
|
0 |
824 |
RODRIGUES DE SA Lionel |
03:44:45 |
SEM |
spiridon 87 |
M |
|
0 |
825 |
LATREILLE Ludovic |
03:44:46 |
V1H |
Association Sportive CRS |
M |
|
0 |
826 |
DAUDET Alexandre |
03:44:55 |
SEM |
DARDILLY |
M |
|
0 |
827 |
LANDAIS Christophe |
03:44:56 |
V1H |
LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHL |
M |
|
0 |
828 |
GRUWE Philippe |
03:44:58 |
V1H |
SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE |
M |
|
0 |
829 |
RICHAR Frederic |
03:45:00 |
V1H |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
M |
|
0 |
830 |
CHAILLOT Charles |
03:45:01 |
V2H |
JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS |
M |
|
0 |
831 |
LE FLOCH Anthony |
03:45:02 |
V1H |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
832 |
IAFRATE Frederic |
03:45:03 |
V1H |
THIAIS AC |
M |
|
0 |
833 |
BEAU Pascal |
03:45:07 |
V1H |
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M |
|
0 |
834 |
TOMBE Nathalie |
03:45:13 |
V1F |
ANDERNOS LES BAINS |
F |
|
0 |
835 |
BIGAS Jean francois |
03:45:19 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
836 |
GIRARD Murielle |
03:45:22 |
V1F |
SAINT JUST LE MARTEL |
F |
|
0 |
837 |
FORET Sylvain |
03:45:30 |
SEM |
BAULE |
M |
|
0 |
838 |
DELPECH Stephane |
03:45:31 |
V1H |
Train Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
839 |
ZAIDA Jean pierre |
03:45:38 |
V1H |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
840 |
BOUCHIER Christophe |
03:45:38 |
V1H |
BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATH |
M |
|
0 |
841 |
CRESPEL Patrick |
03:45:40 |
V2H |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
M |
|
0 |
842 |
DELIERS Patrice |
03:45:44 |
V1H |
DROUVIN LE MARAIS |
M |
|
0 |
843 |
POULIQUEN Francois |
03:45:45 |
V3H |
ST SATURNIN |
M |
|
0 |
844 |
BEAUDEMOULIN Patrick |
03:45:45 |
V1H |
CARHAIX PLOUGUER |
M |
|
0 |
845 |
CATHERIN Denis |
03:45:53 |
V2H |
1000 PATTES MACON |
M |
|
0 |
846 |
CHAUVEAU Stephane |
03:45:54 |
SEM |
LA FLOCELLIERE |
M |
|
0 |
847 |
METEAU Rodolphe |
03:45:54 |
V1H |
CAEN |
M |
|
0 |
848 |
CROCHET Laurent |
03:46:02 |
V1H |
SAINT PORCHAIRE |
M |
|
0 |
849 |
ROSSELLE Jacques |
03:46:04 |
V2H |
NEUILLY L_EVEQUE |
M |
|
0 |
850 |
BODENEZ Maryvonne |
03:46:07 |
V2F |
LANDERNEAU |
F |
|
0 |
851 |
BERNARD Thomas |
03:46:08 |
SEM |
CHATELAILLON PLAGE |
M |
|
0 |
852 |
GAUTHIER Pierre |
03:46:19 |
SEM |
LIBOURNE |
M |
|
0 |
853 |
ACQUAIRE Jose |
03:46:21 |
V2H |
BORT LES ORGUES |
M |
|
0 |
854 |
CARBONNIER Fabrice |
03:46:22 |
V1H |
S/L EA AUBUSSON |
M |
|
0 |
855 |
TERPEREAU Nicolas |
03:46:22 |
SEM |
LE KREMLIN BICETRE |
M |
|
0 |
856 |
BAEZA Nathalie |
03:46:24 |
V1F |
AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE |
F |
|
0 |
857 |
RIVIERE Jerome |
03:46:25 |
V1H |
Macadam and Trail |
M |
|
0 |
858 |
CHEMIN Frederique |
03:46:28 |
SEF |
spiridon crechois |
F |
|
0 |
859 |
JOULAIN Damien |
03:46:35 |
SEM |
MONTAMISE |
M |
|
0 |
860 |
CHEVET Yohann |
03:46:35 |
SEM |
ORLEANS |
M |
|
0 |
861 |
GUEGNON Jerome |
03:46:37 |
SEM |
AS DE COURSE A PIED NORTA |
M |
|
0 |
862 |
GUILLET Yannick |
03:46:37 |
V2H |
LE SPIRIDON |
M |
|
0 |
863 |
DESMOTTES Benjamin |
03:46:38 |
SEM |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
864 |
RACINET Jean luc |
03:46:38 |
V1H |
LA CHAPELLE LA REINE |
M |
|
0 |
865 |
PHILIPP Brice |
03:46:38 |
SEM |
FONTAINEBLEAU |
M |
|
0 |
866 |
MALAPLATE Thierry |
03:46:39 |
V2H |
LA BARTHE DE NESTE |
M |
|
0 |
867 |
MORLIERE Dominique |
03:46:40 |
V1H |
EDF UP CENTRE |
M |
|
0 |
868 |
GAUTHIER Patrick |
03:46:43 |
V1H |
COS RENAULT LARDY |
M |
|
0 |
869 |
ALLAIRE David |
03:46:45 |
V1H |
BALLAN MIRE |
M |
|
0 |
870 |
BIDEAU Geoffroy |
03:46:50 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
871 |
MAYE Samuel |
03:46:56 |
SEM |
BOSMIE L AIGUILLE |
M |
|
0 |
872 |
PETITEVILLE Christian |
03:46:56 |
V2H |
FOOTING FORM HEILLECOURT |
M |
|
0 |
873 |
MOYNET Christophe |
03:46:59 |
V1H |
PERIGNY SUR YERRE |
M |
|
0 |
874 |
PLAINARD Xavier |
03:47:05 |
SEM |
amicale laique de bosmie |
M |
|
0 |
875 |
ZELMAT Jean marc |
03:47:06 |
V2H |
S/L TOULOUSE OAC |
M |
|
0 |
876 |
PLAUD Robert |
03:47:10 |
V3H |
CHATELLERAULT |
M |
|
0 |
877 |
DURAYSSEIX Anthony |
03:47:11 |
SEM |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
0 |
878 |
RIEUPEYROUX Jeanpaul |
03:47:17 |
V1H |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
M |
|
0 |
879 |
STUDEMANN Pierre |
03:47:17 |
V2H |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
M |
|
0 |
880 |
LEQUEUX James |
03:47:21 |
V1H |
SAINT AVERTIN |
M |
|
0 |
881 |
MARTEL Yves marie |
03:47:21 |
SEM |
SETE |
M |
|
0 |
882 |
CHARBONNIER Mickael |
03:47:24 |
SEM |
SAINT JEAN DES MAUVRETS |
M |
|
0 |
883 |
FIGONI Louis |
03:47:30 |
V2H |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
884 |
TROISPOUX Florian |
03:47:33 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
885 |
KERSUAL Bruno |
03:47:34 |
V1H |
NOTRE DAME DE SANILHAC |
M |
|
0 |
886 |
CANNEZIN Loic |
03:47:43 |
V1H |
CERCOUX |
M |
|
0 |
887 |
CHABLE Yannick |
03:47:43 |
V1H |
STE JAMME SUR SARTHE |
M |
|
0 |
888 |
MOULIN Samuel |
03:47:45 |
SEM |
Les P'tits Moteurs |
M |
|
0 |
889 |
BERTON Francois |
03:47:48 |
SEM |
CC NIEUL |
M |
|
0 |
890 |
BRISSON Stephane |
03:47:52 |
V1H |
NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
891 |
CHATAIN Lionel |
03:47:56 |
V1H |
S/L ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTE |
M |
|
0 |
892 |
LAURENT Stephane |
03:47:56 |
SEM |
ST PRIEST TAURION |
M |
|
0 |
893 |
MALGOUYAT Yadira |
03:47:59 |
SEF |
BRIVE LA GAILLARDE |
F |
|
0 |
894 |
MALGOUYAT Jerome |
03:47:59 |
SEM |
BRIVE LA GAILLARDE |
M |
|
0 |
895 |
BUREAU David |
03:48:00 |
V1H |
CONCARNEAU |
M |
|
0 |
896 |
GOUDARD Evelyne |
03:48:04 |
V1F |
VERSAILLES |
F |
|
0 |
897 |
ARTAUD Bruno |
03:48:11 |
V1H |
S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALE |
M |
|
0 |
898 |
BOURGEOIS Yves |
03:48:12 |
V2H |
SAINT SYLVERSTRE |
M |
|
0 |
899 |
SAR Remi |
03:48:20 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
900 |
CHANTEMARGUE Julien |
03:48:24 |
SEM |
ACHERES LA FORET |
M |
|
0 |
901 |
GUYEN Bruno |
03:48:25 |
SEM |
STE BLANDINE |
M |
|
0 |
902 |
ETIEN Francette |
03:48:28 |
V3F |
BEAUVOIR SUR NIORT |
F |
|
0 |
903 |
POUILLY Michel |
03:48:29 |
V2H |
Association Courir ? Sain |
M |
|
0 |
904 |
CECCOTTO Philippe |
03:48:30 |
V2H |
FEILLENS |
M |
|
0 |
905 |
SABOT Philippe |
03:48:30 |
V2H |
PESSAC AC |
M |
|
0 |
906 |
GUENAULT Sebastien |
03:48:41 |
SEM |
SANDILLON |
M |
|
0 |
907 |
OZANNE Thierry |
03:48:45 |
V1H |
VIENNE EN BESSIN |
M |
|
0 |
908 |
PETER Maxime |
03:48:51 |
SEM |
ROUFFACH |
M |
|
0 |
909 |
GIRAUDET Frederic |
03:48:56 |
V1H |
CUGAND |
M |
|
0 |
910 |
BARDU Jean christophe |
03:48:58 |
V1H |
VILLABE |
M |
|
0 |
911 |
ROLLIN Frederic |
03:48:59 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
M |
|
0 |
912 |
ROLLIN Stephane |
03:48:59 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
M |
|
0 |
913 |
SOL Vincent |
03:49:01 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
914 |
GUILBOT Patrick |
03:49:06 |
V2H |
SANSAIS |
M |
|
0 |
915 |
CAILLIBOT Olivier |
03:49:16 |
V1H |
LE MANS A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
916 |
GLATTARD Emmanuelle |
03:49:21 |
V1F |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
F |
|
0 |
917 |
GAUDIN Philippe |
03:49:21 |
V1H |
GAZELEC ANGERS |
M |
|
0 |
918 |
RIGAULT Dominique |
03:49:21 |
V3H |
S/L LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS |
M |
|
0 |
919 |
FROSZTEGA Marc |
03:49:22 |
V1H |
S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
920 |
YARDIN Nicolas |
03:49:22 |
SEM |
PANAZOL |
M |
|
0 |
921 |
BERRUEZO Marc |
03:49:26 |
V3H |
AGDE |
M |
|
0 |
922 |
VALEYRIE Fabrice |
03:49:28 |
SEM |
TALENCE |
M |
|
0 |
923 |
LAURENT Alain |
03:49:32 |
V1H |
US DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL |
M |
|
0 |
924 |
CHEMIN Nicolas |
03:49:48 |
SEM |
LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
925 |
POISSON Patrice |
03:49:51 |
V2H |
GSVA GASEG ST VALERY ATHL |
M |
|
0 |
926 |
GAUTHIER Sylvain |
03:49:53 |
V1H |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
M |
|
0 |
927 |
TAVEAU Gilles |
03:50:00 |
V1H |
AS NANDY ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
928 |
HERVE Christine |
03:50:03 |
V2F |
VOUZAILLES |
F |
|
0 |
929 |
PAULAIS Patrick |
03:50:12 |
V2H |
FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBE |
M |
|
0 |
930 |
PLAZOLLES Jean paul |
03:50:14 |
V2H |
MAZERES |
M |
|
0 |
931 |
LE BRETON Jean |
03:50:15 |
V2H |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
932 |
BALLET BASSINET Anne sophie |
03:50:20 |
SEF |
LIMOGES |
F |
|
0 |
933 |
VANDERLINDEN Dominique |
03:50:21 |
V2H |
ST GERMAIN CHASSENAY |
M |
|
0 |
934 |
COLOMBO Jean noel |
03:50:21 |
V3H |
AS SAINT JUNIEN |
M |
|
0 |
935 |
LAHAYE Patrick |
03:50:30 |
V2H |
CRETEIL |
M |
|
0 |
936 |
MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Serafim |
03:50:31 |
V1H |
ORLEANS |
M |
|
0 |
937 |
TOUZET Francis |
03:50:38 |
V2H |
OZOIR LA FERRIERE |
M |
|
0 |
938 |
COLAS Christophe |
03:50:39 |
SEM |
LUCE |
M |
|
0 |
939 |
SYLVESTRE Didier |
03:50:40 |
V2H |
QUIMPERLE |
M |
|
0 |
940 |
BILLAUD Stephanie |
03:50:41 |
SEF |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
F |
|
0 |
941 |
LABBE Nathalie |
03:50:43 |
SEF |
S/L AS J. CARTIER ST MALO |
F |
|
0 |
942 |
BENARD Jean marc |
03:50:43 |
V2H |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
943 |
JOCHUM Daniel |
03:50:56 |
SEM |
OLIVET |
M |
|
0 |
944 |
COURCELAUD Emmanuel |
03:51:01 |
V1H |
LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
945 |
CHEVALIER BAILLOU Franck |
03:51:07 |
V1H |
AC HAUT POITOU |
M |
|
0 |
946 |
CHEVALIER BAILLOU Fabienne |
03:51:07 |
V1F |
AC HAUT POITOU |
F |
|
0 |
947 |
MORINAUD Philippe |
03:51:08 |
V2H |
TANZAC |
M |
|
0 |
948 |
AUVERT Jean |
03:51:09 |
V2H |
ATSCAF |
M |
|
0 |
949 |
ESTIVALS Pascal |
03:51:12 |
V2H |
BOURGES |
M |
|
0 |
950 |
STHOREZ Alain |
03:51:17 |
V3H |
RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE |
M |
|
0 |
951 |
LEGER Patrick |
03:51:18 |
V2H |
LE FENOUILLER |
M |
|
0 |
952 |
ROMERO Laurent |
03:51:20 |
V1H |
S/L ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTE |
M |
|
0 |
953 |
CROGUENNEC Arnaud |
03:51:23 |
V1H |
VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
954 |
BIZON Aline |
03:51:29 |
SEF |
ST LAURENT SUR SEVRE |
F |
|
0 |
955 |
AUDIBERT Renee pierre |
03:51:32 |
V1F |
PONTARLIER |
F |
|
0 |
956 |
VIALLON Marc |
03:51:33 |
SEM |
BAGNEUX |
M |
|
0 |
957 |
LALANNE Christophe |
03:51:43 |
V1H |
S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE |
M |
|
0 |
958 |
PIETU Lionel |
03:51:45 |
V1H |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
959 |
BARET Claude |
03:51:51 |
V1H |
PESSAC |
M |
|
0 |
960 |
CHATEAU Moris |
03:51:56 |
V1H |
SAINT SULPICE |
M |
|
0 |
961 |
MERIGOT Eric |
03:52:04 |
V2H |
CAMBERNARD |
M |
|
0 |
962 |
GACHELIN Cyril |
03:52:05 |
SEM |
RILHAC RANCON |
M |
|
0 |
963 |
UZUREAU Frederic |
03:52:08 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
0 |
964 |
DUMAS Sylvie |
03:52:08 |
V1F |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
F |
|
0 |
965 |
CHAZEAUD Marc |
03:52:08 |
V1H |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
966 |
SELLIER Christophe |
03:52:13 |
SEM |
ORLEANS |
M |
|
0 |
967 |
THEPHANY Yann |
03:52:18 |
SEM |
CHAURAY |
M |
|
0 |
968 |
MARINEAU Ludovic |
03:52:22 |
V1H |
GASVILLE OISEME |
M |
|
0 |
969 |
DUBOIS Antony |
03:52:23 |
V1H |
LUPLANTE |
M |
|
0 |
970 |
BAILLIN Daniel |
03:52:23 |
SEM |
MAISONS ALFORT |
M |
|
0 |
971 |
HEBERT Didier |
03:52:29 |
V2H |
S/L ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTE |
M |
|
0 |
972 |
CRETON Christophe |
03:52:32 |
V1H |
snecma |
M |
|
0 |
973 |
CORJON Fabrice |
03:52:38 |
V1H |
JARGEAU |
M |
|
0 |
974 |
CORJON Jean claude |
03:52:38 |
V3H |
BONNEE |
M |
|
0 |
975 |
TROUILLAS Patrick |
03:52:40 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
976 |
LEGRAND Catherine |
03:52:40 |
V1F |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
F |
|
0 |
977 |
TETREL Jean pierre |
03:52:41 |
V2H |
S/L GRANVILLE AC |
M |
|
0 |
978 |
POURNAIN Christian |
03:52:43 |
V2H |
SANTORUN |
M |
|
0 |
979 |
VINCENT Michel |
03:52:45 |
V2H |
LAGNIEU |
M |
|
0 |
980 |
LE BLEVENNEC Gilles |
03:52:46 |
V2H |
AC VARADES |
M |
|
0 |
981 |
PAILLARD Nathalie |
03:52:48 |
V1F |
ENDURANCE 72 |
F |
|
0 |
982 |
BANZEPT Stephane |
03:52:49 |
V1H |
PESSAC |
M |
|
0 |
983 |
PINAUD Claude |
03:52:50 |
V1H |
LEGUEVIN |
M |
|
0 |
984 |
PICARD Stephane |
03:52:51 |
V1H |
ST FULGENT |
M |
|
0 |
985 |
CAVALIER Bertrand |
03:52:53 |
V1H |
SAINT VICTOR EN MARCHE |
M |
|
0 |
986 |
THALIE Aurelien |
03:53:03 |
SEM |
LA VILLEDIEU DU CLAIN |
M |
|
0 |
987 |
BOUTANT Pierre |
03:53:04 |
SEM |
ROUMAZIERES LOUBERT |
M |
|
0 |
988 |
GAUTIER Sebastien |
03:53:09 |
V1H |
VOUILLE |
M |
|
0 |
989 |
LEGRIS Michel |
03:53:10 |
V3H |
VAULX |
M |
|
0 |
990 |
COCHARD Christian |
03:53:13 |
V3H |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
991 |
BLAIRET Jacky |
03:53:26 |
V3H |
FRANCOIS |
M |
|
0 |
992 |
BEHAIS DELILLE Valerye |
03:53:36 |
V1F |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
F |
|
0 |
993 |
PUYOOU Laurence |
03:53:42 |
V1F |
BORDEAUX ATHLE |
F |
|
0 |
994 |
RIOU Thomas |
03:53:43 |
SEM |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
0 |
995 |
BUDIN Laurent |
03:53:46 |
V1H |
UNION SPORTIVE DE LA CHAT |
M |
|
0 |
996 |
FRITZ Jean marc |
03:53:46 |
V1H |
UNION SPORTIVE DE LA CHAT |
M |
|
0 |
997 |
BARRETT Steve |
03:53:47 |
V2H |
SAINT SYMPHORIEN SUR COUZ |
M |
|
0 |
998 |
PEYMIRAT Renaud |
03:53:48 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
M |
|
0 |
999 |
PEAN Jean michel |
03:53:55 |
V2H |
S/L US ARNAGE |
M |
|
0 |
1000 |
MACON Dominique |
03:54:00 |
V2H |
CS IBM ORLEANS |
M |
|
0 |
1001 |
LECARPENTIER Regis |
03:54:02 |
V1H |
BESSINES |
M |
|
0 |
1002 |
PASQUIAU Jean claude |
03:54:04 |
V2H |
MELGVEN |
M |
|
0 |
1003 |
STEPHAN Sonia |
03:54:08 |
V1F |
cap ploulec'h |
F |
|
0 |
1004 |
LEGAY Dania |
03:54:08 |
V2F |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
F |
|
0 |
1005 |
TAZANI Mohamed |
03:54:14 |
V2H |
US LE MANS |
M |
|
0 |
1006 |
PIGEYRE Sebastien |
03:54:17 |
SEM |
BOISMORAND |
M |
|
0 |
1007 |
CHORT Christophe |
03:54:23 |
V1H |
BERGERAC |
M |
|
0 |
1008 |
BASQUE Mikael |
03:54:26 |
SEM |
ASP SPORT |
M |
|
0 |
1009 |
JAVELAUD Laurent |
03:54:26 |
V1H |
ST BONNET BRIANCE |
M |
|
0 |
1010 |
OUDDA Abdou |
03:54:26 |
V2H |
PANAZOL |
M |
|
0 |
1011 |
THENARD Jean claude |
03:54:29 |
V3H |
TOUTLEMONDE |
M |
|
0 |
1012 |
LEYTERRE Sylvie |
03:54:31 |
V1F |
CHATEAUPONSAC |
F |
|
0 |
1013 |
GUERINEAU Bernard |
03:54:31 |
V3H |
BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATH |
M |
|
0 |
1014 |
COVEZ Bernard |
03:54:31 |
V2H |
BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATH |
M |
|
0 |
1015 |
CHARRAUD Christelle |
03:54:32 |
V1F |
BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATH |
F |
|
0 |
1016 |
CHETTOUH Farid |
03:54:34 |
V1H |
BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATH |
M |
|
0 |
1017 |
LEMOINE Vincent |
03:54:39 |
SEM |
LE MANS A 72 |
M |
|
0 |
1018 |
SIMONNET Cedric |
03:54:42 |
SEM |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
1019 |
JAMMET Fabien |
03:54:42 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1020 |
LAUSSEL David |
03:54:44 |
V1H |
A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY |
M |
|
0 |
1021 |
CAPITTA Arnold |
03:54:49 |
V1H |
MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE |
M |
|
0 |
1022 |
FAUCONNIER Eric |
03:54:51 |
V1H |
mazeres course pedestre |
M |
|
0 |
1023 |
LE STUM Thierry |
03:54:52 |
V1H |
PLOUGASTEL DAOULAS |
M |
|
0 |
1024 |
AUZAT Alain |
03:54:53 |
V1H |
US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHL |
M |
|
0 |
1025 |
MARAILLAC Jacques |
03:54:53 |
V1H |
GUEREINS |
M |
|
0 |
1026 |
GOUGEAUD Denis |
03:54:56 |
SEM |
AGRIS |
M |
|
0 |
1027 |
GRASSELLI Ricardo |
03:54:56 |
V1H |
ST MARTIN BOULOGNE |
M |
|
0 |
1028 |
FERNAGUT Sandrine |
03:55:03 |
SEF |
CREMAREST |
F |
|
0 |
1029 |
BOURSAULT Helene |
03:55:03 |
V1F |
Ac outreau |
F |
|
0 |
1030 |
HALBAUT Olivier |
03:55:04 |
V2H |
AIGONNAY |
M |
|
0 |
1031 |
THOUVEREZ Pierre |
03:55:12 |
SEM |
VINCENNES |
M |
|
0 |
1032 |
ROUCHAUD Leonard |
03:55:13 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
1033 |
BEAUME Christophe |
03:55:14 |
SEM |
BOISSEUIL |
M |
|
0 |
1034 |
PAPET Dominique |
03:55:24 |
V2H |
CHAURAY |
M |
|
0 |
1035 |
DURU Nicolas |
03:55:25 |
SEM |
BOULAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
1036 |
FARGEAS Guylaine |
03:55:31 |
V1F |
PANAZOL |
F |
|
0 |
1037 |
HERARD Jean charles |
03:55:31 |
V1H |
LA CELLE ST CLOUD |
M |
|
0 |
1038 |
POIRSON Matthieu |
03:55:32 |
SEM |
ST GERMAIN LES ARPAJON |
M |
|
0 |
1039 |
FREDON Stephane |
03:55:43 |
V1H |
LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
1040 |
FROT Pierre antoine |
03:55:45 |
V2H |
asso SP 91 |
M |
|
0 |
1041 |
RAINE Olivier |
03:55:47 |
V2H |
MONCE EN BELIN |
M |
|
0 |
1042 |
HEUDELEINE Arnaud |
03:55:49 |
V1H |
UZERCHE |
M |
|
0 |
1043 |
MOURAND Guillaume |
03:55:51 |
SEM |
CC NIEUL |
M |
|
0 |
1044 |
VAN GRIMBERGHE Stephane |
03:55:53 |
V1H |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
0 |
1045 |
GEORGET Gerard |
03:55:57 |
V2H |
SANTORUN |
M |
|
0 |
1046 |
ROSSINI Jean luc |
03:56:00 |
V2H |
SANTORUN |
M |
|
0 |
1047 |
PODEVIN Jean pierre |
03:56:07 |
V2H |
AC OUTREAU |
M |
|
0 |
1048 |
LIBERT Marie france |
03:56:09 |
V2F |
AC OUTREAU |
F |
|
0 |
1049 |
THIEULLENT Laurent |
03:56:12 |
V2H |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
M |
|
0 |
1050 |
CARLES Pierre |
03:56:13 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1051 |
LIMARE Laurent |
03:56:15 |
V1H |
ASSO SIDEL |
M |
|
0 |
1052 |
BACLE Ludovic |
03:56:16 |
SEM |
SAPEURS POMPIERS 79 |
M |
|
0 |
1053 |
CECCOTTO Martine |
03:56:21 |
V2F |
FEILLENS |
F |
|
0 |
1054 |
CATHERIN Annick |
03:56:21 |
V1F |
1000 PATTES MACON |
F |
|
0 |
1055 |
BARDEAU Serge |
03:56:22 |
V2H |
S/L ACTION12 |
M |
|
0 |
1056 |
ALOE Claude |
03:56:23 |
V2H |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIE |
M |
|
0 |
1057 |
BORDERIE Christian |
03:56:33 |
V2H |
EDF UP CENTRE |
M |
|
0 |
1058 |
RAPEAU Jean pierre |
03:56:35 |
V2H |
ST POMPAIN |
M |
|
0 |
1059 |
THUBE Alain |
03:56:37 |
V2H |
OMNISPORTS DAVEY BICKFORD |
M |
|
0 |
1060 |
TROUDE Raphael |
03:56:43 |
SEM |
TEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED |
M |
|
0 |
1061 |
DEURVEILHER Christian |
03:56:45 |
V3H |
LA BARTHE DE NESTE |
M |
|
0 |
1062 |
ESTRADE Pierre |
03:56:46 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1063 |
DUFRENOY Pierre edmond |
03:56:46 |
V2H |
ASL BOUVIGNIES |
M |
|
0 |
1064 |
FOURNAISE Luc |
03:56:47 |
V2H |
ORBAIS L ABBAYE |
M |
|
0 |
1065 |
BOICHARD Maxime |
03:56:53 |
EH |
CHATEAUPONSAC |
M |
|
0 |
1066 |
TURPEAU Francis |
03:56:53 |
V2H |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
1067 |
DUPRAT Philippe |
03:56:57 |
V2H |
MARSEILLAN |
M |
|
0 |
1068 |
CHAPUT Tom |
03:57:01 |
EH |
LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
1069 |
ROY David |
03:57:02 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1070 |
GABILLE Fabrice |
03:57:02 |
SEM |
AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU |
M |
|
0 |
1071 |
PEYLET Sebastien |
03:57:03 |
V1H |
BOISSEUIL |
M |
|
0 |
1072 |
ANCELIN Arnaud |
03:57:05 |
SEM |
MONTAMISE |
M |
|
0 |
1073 |
PEYROT Pascal |
03:57:10 |
V2H |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
1074 |
ROUAUD Gwenaelle |
03:57:14 |
V1F |
BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATH |
F |
|
0 |
1075 |
GENOIS Mickael |
03:57:18 |
V1H |
LES CLAYES SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
0 |
1076 |
FAGNOU Eric |
03:57:20 |
V2H |
PARIS 13EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
|
0 |
1077 |
BOUIC Gerard |
03:57:24 |
V2H |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
1078 |
COULAIS Dominique |
03:57:27 |
V2H |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
1079 |
SAURA Jerome |
03:57:27 |
SEM |
SAVENES |
M |
|
0 |
1080 |
BRICE Nicolas |
03:57:28 |
SEM |
SURTAUVILLE |
M |
|
0 |
1081 |
DAVID Olivier |
03:57:29 |
SEM |
ST FULGENT |
M |
|
0 |
1082 |
GUILLOT William |
03:57:32 |
SEM |
TEAM OUTDOOR |
M |
|
0 |
1083 |
BOARETTO Franck |
03:57:38 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1084 |
MOREL Julien |
03:57:39 |
SEM |
SAINT JUNIEN |
M |
|
0 |
1085 |
BLAIN Damien |
03:57:41 |
SEM |
BOURGES |
M |
|
0 |
1086 |
SAUVE Gregory |
03:57:45 |
V1H |
SAINT POMPAIN |
M |
|
0 |
1087 |
GRENOUILLET Thierry |
03:57:48 |
V1H |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
0 |
1088 |
BAZIN Christina |
03:57:49 |
V1F |
ENDURANCE 72 |
F |
|
0 |
1089 |
DUPUY Aurelie |
03:57:49 |
SEF |
AMICALE SAPEUR POMPIER SA |
F |
|
0 |
1090 |
GRENOUILLET Sophie |
03:57:49 |
V1F |
ENDURANCE 72 |
F |
|
0 |
1091 |
ROUDEAU Olivier |
03:57:50 |
V1H |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
0 |
1092 |
CUISINIER Christian |
03:57:50 |
V3H |
AXEREAL ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1093 |
FAGNOU Francois |
03:57:50 |
V2H |
LUISANT |
M |
|
0 |
1094 |
CHESNEAU Christian |
03:57:52 |
V2H |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
|
0 |
1095 |
CHALANGEAS Stephane |
03:57:56 |
V1H |
SOLIGNAC |
M |
|
0 |
1096 |
PRADEL Ludovic |
03:58:07 |
SEM |
SAINT MAHTIEU |
M |
|
0 |
1097 |
THOMAS Philippe |
03:58:11 |
V2H |
LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS |
M |
|
0 |
1098 |
DELESTRE Yann |
03:58:12 |
SEM |
ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT |
M |
|
0 |
1099 |
NOUAL Christian |
03:58:12 |
V2H |
SAINT LYS |
M |
|
0 |
1100 |
GUERIN Stephane |
03:58:13 |
V1H |
S/L LUCE MAINVILLIERS PTT |
M |
|
0 |
1101 |
THOMAS Sebastien |
03:58:15 |
SEM |
FLEURY LES AUBRAIS |
M |
|
0 |
1102 |
HINGOUET Xavier |
03:58:15 |
V2H |
APV THEIX ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1103 |
ESPANOL Jean marc |
03:58:16 |
V2H |
SOYAUX |
M |
|
0 |
1104 |
GILTAIRE Alain |
03:58:16 |
V1H |
COULON |
M |
|
0 |
1105 |
DESROCHE Sylvain |
03:58:16 |
SEM |
PIERRE BUFFIERE |
M |
|
0 |
1106 |
DUBAYLE Laurence |
03:58:17 |
V1F |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
F |
|
0 |
1107 |
COCHET Gerard |
03:58:18 |
V1H |
Les Baskets de Seugy |
M |
|
0 |
1108 |
DELORRIER Bernard |
03:58:18 |
V1H |
HOYMILLE |
M |
|
0 |
1109 |
GOURMELON Michel |
03:58:21 |
V2H |
ST DIVY |
M |
|
0 |
1110 |
MARTIN Philippe |
03:58:21 |
V2H |
AMICALE LAIQUE BOURG SPOR |
M |
|
0 |
1111 |
RIVET Philippe |
03:58:23 |
V1H |
MOUGON |
M |
|
0 |
1112 |
ROCHE David |
03:58:25 |
V1H |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
0 |
1113 |
DUREAU Boris |
03:58:28 |
V1H |
RICHEMONT |
M |
|
0 |
1114 |
SIMOND Suzanne |
03:58:28 |
V1F |
COURIR CESSON VERT SAINT |
F |
|
0 |
1115 |
BERNIZET Magali |
03:58:30 |
SEF |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
F |
|
0 |
1116 |
GUIGNARD David |
03:58:31 |
SEM |
EYJEAUX |
M |
|
0 |
1117 |
CHRESTIAN Alain |
03:58:35 |
V2H |
CABASSE |
M |
|
0 |
1118 |
DALLAY Cyril |
03:58:35 |
SEM |
CHERVEUX |
M |
|
0 |
1119 |
RAMBAUD Christophe |
03:58:37 |
V2H |
NIEUIL L ESPOIR |
M |
|
0 |
1120 |
CREUZA Marie claude |
03:58:40 |
V3F |
LIMOGES |
F |
|
0 |
1121 |
AUBERT Patrick |
03:58:41 |
V3H |
SAVONNIERES |
M |
|
0 |
1122 |
HANNOYER Marc |
03:58:44 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
1123 |
FRANCELLE Hubert |
03:58:48 |
V3H |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
M |
|
0 |
1124 |
FINI Veronique |
03:58:49 |
V1F |
FEYTIAT |
F |
|
0 |
1125 |
ROGERE Stephane |
03:58:50 |
V1H |
AC OUTREAU |
M |
|
0 |
1126 |
ROGERE Katy |
03:58:50 |
V1F |
AC OUTREAU |
F |
|
0 |
1127 |
MAGNIN Nathalie |
03:58:53 |
V1F |
ESPACE FORME |
F |
|
0 |
1128 |
RIBIERE Didier |
03:58:58 |
V2H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1129 |
DANIAUD Severine |
03:59:05 |
SEF |
SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE |
F |
|
0 |
1130 |
ANGO Serge |
03:59:07 |
V2H |
CHATELLERAULT |
M |
|
0 |
1131 |
MAZET Michel |
03:59:13 |
V3H |
COUZEIX |
M |
|
0 |
1132 |
GALDEANO Nicolas |
03:59:13 |
V1H |
VERNEUIL SUR SEINE |
M |
|
0 |
1133 |
NICOL Valerie |
03:59:25 |
V1F |
ST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOI |
F |
|
0 |
1134 |
COLLERY Dominique |
03:59:25 |
V2H |
les p'tits moteurs |
M |
|
0 |
1135 |
GROISARD Nathalie |
03:59:35 |
V1F |
Run Accueil |
F |
|
0 |
1136 |
PORCHERON Michel |
03:59:35 |
V2H |
FEYTIAT |
M |
|
0 |
1137 |
PELAUDEIX Robert |
03:59:36 |
V3H |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
1138 |
JARRY Jean pierre |
03:59:44 |
V2H |
RILHAC RANCON |
M |
|
0 |
1139 |
ROBIN Pascal |
03:59:48 |
V1H |
HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
1140 |
ROBINIER Stephane |
03:59:48 |
V1H |
CHAPTELAT |
M |
|
0 |
1141 |
ROGERS Jeanette |
04:00:03 |
V1F |
SAINT PAUL LA ROCHE |
F |
|
0 |
1142 |
AMIOT Nadine |
04:00:04 |
V2F |
AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE |
F |
|
0 |
1143 |
PASQUIER Franck |
04:00:10 |
V2H |
US FISMES CA |
M |
|
0 |
1144 |
MITOIRE Yannick |
04:00:10 |
SEM |
NIEUL |
M |
|
0 |
1145 |
DUCHAN Philippe |
04:00:12 |
V2H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1146 |
FOUIN Nicole |
04:00:17 |
V2F |
AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTR |
F |
|
0 |
1147 |
GRANDJEAN Nicolas |
04:00:17 |
SEM |
NAILLAT |
M |
|
0 |
1148 |
TERNISIEN Jean marie |
04:00:18 |
V2H |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
M |
|
0 |
1149 |
BORDIN Nathalie |
04:00:19 |
V1F |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
F |
|
0 |
1150 |
BONTEMPS Jean pierre |
04:00:20 |
V3H |
ACA SAINT YRIEIX |
M |
|
0 |
1151 |
SECHERESSE Kristel |
04:00:21 |
V1F |
HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
|
0 |
1152 |
BEX Christophe |
04:00:29 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1153 |
COUTANT Xavier |
04:00:29 |
V1H |
PANA LOISIRS |
M |
|
0 |
1154 |
MARTIN Michel |
04:00:32 |
V2H |
COLOMBES |
M |
|
0 |
1155 |
RIVIERE Jean hugues |
04:00:35 |
SEM |
MONDREVILLE |
M |
|
0 |
1156 |
DORE Guillaume |
04:00:46 |
SEM |
ARRAS |
M |
|
0 |
1157 |
COUTURAS Marie helene |
04:00:47 |
V1F |
MAGNE |
F |
|
0 |
1158 |
DEBAUD Lionel |
04:01:01 |
SEM |
MAUVES |
M |
|
0 |
1159 |
ROUSSY Philippe |
04:01:03 |
V1H |
LIMOGES TRIATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
1160 |
DOUCET Fabrice |
04:01:13 |
V2H |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
M |
|
0 |
1161 |
LHOMMEDET Pierre yves |
04:01:27 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
0 |
1162 |
SAOZANET Cecile |
04:01:29 |
V1F |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
F |
|
0 |
1163 |
PERROT Gilles |
04:01:31 |
V1H |
ROSPORDEN OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
1164 |
WANECQUE Dominique |
04:01:40 |
V1H |
BESANCON |
M |
|
0 |
1165 |
SZABO Gerard |
04:01:42 |
V2H |
LE LOUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
1166 |
XXXX XXX |
04:02:09 |
V3H |
|
M |
|
0 |
1167 |
ROL Willem |
04:02:24 |
V3H |
NIEUL SUR MER |
M |
|
0 |
1168 |
GAUVRIT Antoine |
04:02:25 |
V1H |
BENET |
M |
|
0 |
1169 |
POTIRON Jean marie |
04:02:27 |
V2H |
CASC Ville de Niort |
M |
|
0 |
1170 |
RIDOUX Jean francois |
04:02:34 |
V1H |
BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE |
M |
|
0 |
1171 |
DENLIKER Jean pierre |
04:02:36 |
V1H |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
0 |
1172 |
BERNARD Alain |
04:02:40 |
V2H |
RONCHIN |
M |
|
0 |
1173 |
CHAMBON Bernard |
04:02:44 |
V3H |
Spiridon Limousin |
M |
|
0 |
1174 |
HOUSSIER Sebastien |
04:02:46 |
V1H |
PITHIVIERS LE VIEIL |
M |
|
0 |
1175 |
TANGUY Cedric |
04:02:49 |
V1H |
PORNICHET |
M |
|
0 |
1176 |
LE GARREC Nicolas |
04:02:53 |
V2H |
ORLEANS |
M |
|
0 |
1177 |
PRADEAU Frederic |
04:02:54 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1178 |
VIGUIER Thierry |
04:03:00 |
V2H |
ST DIVY |
M |
|
0 |
1179 |
LIGNIER Patrick |
04:03:12 |
V2H |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1180 |
LACOMBE Jean jacques |
04:03:13 |
V2H |
POMPIGNAC |
M |
|
0 |
1181 |
REGNOULT Stephanie |
04:03:14 |
SEF |
SAINT SAUVEUR |
F |
|
0 |
1182 |
MECHEKHAR Cedric |
04:03:15 |
SEM |
ASP Sport |
M |
|
0 |
1183 |
LAFARGE Julien |
04:03:15 |
SEM |
ASP Sports |
M |
|
0 |
1184 |
DEL OLMO Bruno |
04:03:18 |
V1H |
BUXEROLLES |
M |
|
0 |
1185 |
KRAUSZ Benjamin |
04:03:21 |
SEM |
NIMES |
M |
|
0 |
1186 |
BERNARD Guillaume |
04:03:23 |
SEM |
ASNIERES SUR SEINE |
M |
|
0 |
1187 |
PELE Laurent |
04:03:25 |
V1H |
HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
1188 |
PETITEAU Remi |
04:03:28 |
SEM |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIE |
M |
|
0 |
1189 |
BAGIEU Joel |
04:03:29 |
V1H |
CLERMONT |
M |
|
0 |
1190 |
LEFEUVRE Elise |
04:03:33 |
V2F |
GSVA GASEG ST VALERY ATHL |
F |
|
0 |
1191 |
ROUSSEL Marjorie |
04:03:36 |
V1F |
HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
|
0 |
1192 |
LABORIE Michel |
04:03:41 |
V2H |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
M |
|
0 |
1193 |
LABORIE Isabelle |
04:03:41 |
V2F |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
F |
|
0 |
1194 |
THOMAS Jerome |
04:03:42 |
V1H |
BRUGUIERES |
M |
|
0 |
1195 |
GARCIA Hubert |
04:03:46 |
V1H |
LYONNAISE DES EAUX SGAC B |
M |
|
0 |
1196 |
ROBERT Christian |
04:03:49 |
V2H |
NOGENT SUR SEINE |
M |
|
0 |
1197 |
HEGRON Didier |
04:03:49 |
V1H |
SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
0 |
1198 |
LEBRAND Andree |
04:03:54 |
V2F |
AUVERS ATHLETISME |
F |
|
0 |
1199 |
NAVARRO Pierre |
04:04:01 |
V2H |
AUVERS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1200 |
BOURRIER Pierre |
04:04:07 |
V2H |
SO HOUILLES |
M |
|
0 |
1201 |
MARTIN Loic |
04:04:09 |
V2H |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
M |
|
0 |
1202 |
NICOLAS Josette |
04:04:11 |
V2F |
LANISCAT |
F |
|
0 |
1203 |
BRIER Patrick |
04:04:14 |
V1H |
ANNECY LE VIEUX |
M |
|
0 |
1204 |
DELUMEAU Yannick |
04:04:18 |
SEM |
LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
1205 |
DELAHAIGUE Natacha |
04:04:19 |
SEF |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
F |
|
0 |
1206 |
ANDRE Patrick |
04:04:19 |
V1H |
GAUJAC |
M |
|
0 |
1207 |
MICOUD Cecile |
04:04:21 |
V1F |
LE FENOUILLER |
F |
|
0 |
1208 |
MAISONNIER Stephane |
04:04:22 |
V1H |
VEIGNE |
M |
|
0 |
1209 |
PERRIAND Monique |
04:04:26 |
V2F |
CULOZ |
F |
|
0 |
1210 |
TROUTAUD Yves |
04:04:39 |
V3H |
AS SAINT JUNIEN |
M |
|
0 |
1211 |
BEAU Emmanuel |
04:04:43 |
V1H |
LEGUEVIN |
M |
|
0 |
1212 |
PITET Eric |
04:04:43 |
V1H |
AS LEGRAND |
M |
|
0 |
1213 |
CHASTENET Stephane |
04:04:44 |
V1H |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISM |
M |
|
0 |
1214 |
CAZALAS Jean michel |
04:04:45 |
V1H |
S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE |
M |
|
0 |
1215 |
QUITTE GALY Sonia |
04:05:01 |
V1F |
AMBAZAC |
F |
|
0 |
1216 |
CROSBIE Fabien |
04:05:01 |
V1H |
MONTREUIL BONNIN |
M |
|
0 |
1217 |
CHARLES JUSTE Thierry |
04:05:01 |
V1H |
BESSINES |
M |
|
0 |
1218 |
WADOUX Stephane |
04:05:17 |
SEM |
MALO LES BAINS |
M |
|
0 |
1219 |
POTTIER Laurence |
04:05:18 |
V1F |
HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
|
0 |
1220 |
FLORET Caroline |
04:05:18 |
SEF |
PUILBOREAU |
F |
|
0 |
1221 |
BESSEMOULIN Mathieu |
04:05:21 |
SEM |
MONTREUIL |
M |
|
0 |
1222 |
NICOLAS David |
04:05:28 |
SEM |
FLEURY LES AUBRAIS |
M |
|
0 |
1223 |
JAMARD Claude |
04:05:30 |
V4H |
ASPTT FOUGERES |
M |
|
0 |
1224 |
HERRY Gaelle |
04:05:35 |
V1F |
LANDERNEAU |
F |
|
0 |
1225 |
GAUCHER Loic |
04:05:41 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
M |
|
0 |
1226 |
POMMERET Xavier |
04:05:55 |
SEM |
ANGOULEME |
M |
|
0 |
1227 |
PERES Bertrand |
04:05:55 |
SEM |
ANGOULEME |
M |
|
0 |
1228 |
MATHEY Laurent |
04:05:56 |
V1H |
BOUSICOU FOOT |
M |
|
0 |
1229 |
PREAULT Olivier |
04:05:56 |
V1H |
MAZIERES EN MAUGES |
M |
|
0 |
1230 |
EVRARD Philippe |
04:05:57 |
V1H |
LUCE |
M |
|
0 |
1231 |
PARIS Benoit |
04:05:57 |
V1H |
CSA Gendarmerie |
M |
|
0 |
1232 |
LE DE Arnaud |
04:05:58 |
SEM |
LUCE |
M |
|
0 |
1233 |
CALON Christian |
04:06:02 |
V2H |
WIMEREUX |
M |
|
0 |
1234 |
ANDRES Fabrice |
04:06:02 |
V1H |
LE HAILLAN |
M |
|
0 |
1235 |
LASCOMBES Franck |
04:06:05 |
V2H |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC |
M |
|
0 |
1236 |
VIGIER Dominique |
04:06:07 |
V2F |
ESPACE FORME |
F |
|
0 |
1237 |
AUVERGNAT Maryse |
04:06:08 |
V2F |
NIEUL SUR MER |
F |
|
0 |
1238 |
LAMBERT Nicolas |
04:06:18 |
SEM |
ST CLOUD |
M |
|
0 |
1239 |
BRUNSCHVICG Xavier |
04:06:19 |
V1H |
STADE FRANCAIS |
M |
|
0 |
1240 |
GOURCEROL Xavier |
04:06:21 |
SEM |
POUILLON |
M |
|
0 |
1241 |
PICHOT Jacky |
04:06:31 |
V1H |
COURCERAC |
M |
|
0 |
1242 |
VIVIEN Yannick |
04:06:32 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1243 |
MAUCHOSSE Luc |
04:06:32 |
V2H |
S/L LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS |
M |
|
0 |
1244 |
DELAGE Didier |
04:06:36 |
V2H |
LUBERSAC |
M |
|
0 |
1245 |
BEL Christian |
04:06:40 |
V1H |
LES P'TITS MOTEURS |
M |
|
0 |
1246 |
GRESSETTE Romain |
04:06:42 |
EH |
MEHUN SUR YEVRE |
M |
|
0 |
1247 |
GUICHET Patrick |
04:06:45 |
V2H |
PANAZOL |
M |
|
0 |
1249 |
RICHARD Frederic |
04:06:55 |
V1H |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
1250 |
POLLEAU David |
04:06:56 |
V1H |
NANTES |
M |
|
0 |
1251 |
GODON Pierre yves |
04:06:57 |
SEM |
BALLAN MIRE |
M |
|
0 |
1252 |
BAUCH LABESSE Nicolas |
04:06:57 |
SEM |
LEVALLOIS PERRET |
M |
|
0 |
1253 |
GUILHEM GUERY PASCAL Guilhem |
04:06:58 |
V1H |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
M |
|
0 |
1254 |
GUILHEM GUERY Claudette |
04:06:59 |
V1F |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
F |
|
0 |
1255 |
BOURDET Frederic |
04:06:59 |
V1H |
LE TALLUD |
M |
|
0 |
1256 |
TRICONE Matthieu |
04:06:59 |
SEM |
SAINT SYLVESTRE |
M |
|
0 |
1257 |
BONNAT Carine |
04:07:01 |
SEF |
AMBAZAC |
F |
|
0 |
1258 |
CAMPAGNE Mickael |
04:07:04 |
SEM |
OXYGENE SPICACIEN |
M |
|
0 |
1259 |
PORCHER BRIANTAIS Manon |
04:07:06 |
EF |
HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
|
0 |
1260 |
BONDEAU Herve |
04:07:09 |
V1H |
CHAUMES EN BRIE |
M |
|
0 |
1261 |
LACHAUD Veronique |
04:07:09 |
V1F |
S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALE |
F |
|
0 |
1262 |
GRENOUILLET Guillaume |
04:07:11 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1263 |
ROUILLON Emmanuelle |
04:07:11 |
V2F |
EPINAL |
F |
|
0 |
1264 |
SOZEAU Pierre |
04:07:16 |
V3H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1265 |
ROSE Delphine |
04:07:18 |
SEF |
CLUB OLYMPIQUE FLEURINES |
F |
|
0 |
1266 |
CORBINEAU Didier |
04:07:18 |
V2H |
SANTORUN |
M |
|
0 |
1267 |
MINART Mick |
04:07:19 |
V1H |
MERU |
M |
|
0 |
1268 |
COLLIER Eric |
04:07:20 |
SEM |
CLUB OLYMPIQUE FLEURINES |
M |
|
0 |
1269 |
CALVET Fabienne |
04:07:25 |
V1F |
MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE |
F |
|
0 |
1270 |
ARTAUD Valerie |
04:07:36 |
V1F |
AGONAC |
F |
|
0 |
1271 |
NOUGAROU Jean luc |
04:07:37 |
V3H |
AS CREDIT FONCIER DE FRAN |
M |
|
0 |
1272 |
DESSAIS Gerard |
04:07:38 |
V2H |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIE |
M |
|
0 |
1273 |
PLASSERAUD Francoise |
04:07:39 |
V2F |
ST CIERS SUR GIRONDE |
F |
|
0 |
1274 |
MULLOT Laurent |
04:07:40 |
V1H |
COULON |
M |
|
0 |
1275 |
LAVALLEE Anne lise |
04:07:40 |
SEF |
VINCENNES |
F |
|
0 |
1276 |
BLAVETTE Pascal |
04:07:41 |
V1H |
S/L VS CHARTRES ATHLETISM |
M |
|
0 |
1277 |
COLOMB Loic |
04:07:43 |
SEM |
VINCENNES |
M |
|
0 |
1278 |
AUDRAIN Anne florence |
04:07:49 |
V1F |
cours toujours Loudun |
F |
|
0 |
1279 |
PONTEGNIE Francis |
04:07:55 |
V2H |
EDF UP CENTRE |
M |
|
0 |
1280 |
BLAISON Bruno |
04:08:14 |
V2H |
FOOTING FORM HEILLECOURT |
M |
|
0 |
1281 |
BONHOURE Herve |
04:08:19 |
V1H |
SAINTES |
M |
|
0 |
1282 |
GOICHON Didier |
04:08:20 |
V2H |
STE OUENNE |
M |
|
0 |
1283 |
DRIEUX David |
04:08:20 |
V1H |
NANTIAT |
M |
|
0 |
1284 |
LEVY Pascal |
04:08:32 |
SEM |
EYJEAUX |
M |
|
0 |
1285 |
PAIRAULT Nathalie |
04:08:32 |
V1F |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
F |
|
0 |
1286 |
GODEFROY Emmanuel |
04:08:34 |
V1H |
SAINT FLORENT SUR CHER |
M |
|
0 |
1287 |
BERTOLUCI Guillaume |
04:08:36 |
V2H |
LUNERY |
M |
|
0 |
1288 |
GUIOT Patrice |
04:08:41 |
V1H |
A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY |
M |
|
0 |
1289 |
SCOUARNEC Agnes |
04:08:47 |
V1F |
RUFFEC |
F |
|
0 |
1290 |
GAUDINEAU Karine |
04:08:50 |
V1F |
CONSEIL GENERAL 17 |
F |
|
0 |
1291 |
RAGUENEAU Ludovic |
04:08:50 |
SEM |
la famille |
M |
|
0 |
1292 |
BLIGNY Olivier |
04:08:55 |
V1H |
LES SORINIERES |
M |
|
0 |
1293 |
COSTE Claudine |
04:08:59 |
V2F |
RUN ACCUEIL |
F |
|
0 |
1294 |
PANTIER Corinne |
04:09:02 |
V1F |
LAURIERE |
F |
|
0 |
1295 |
RIDGE Tony |
04:09:06 |
V2H |
SAINT SYMPHORIEN SUR COUZ |
M |
|
0 |
1296 |
THEVENET Sullivan |
04:09:07 |
SEM |
MONTAMISE |
M |
|
0 |
1297 |
BERTON Karine |
04:09:08 |
V1F |
Les p'tits moteurs |
F |
|
0 |
1298 |
IVA Laurent |
04:09:14 |
V1H |
CEYRAT |
M |
|
0 |
1299 |
VALIANI Helene |
04:09:15 |
SEF |
EYLIAC |
F |
|
0 |
1300 |
IVA Valerie |
04:09:15 |
V1F |
CEYRAT |
F |
|
0 |
1301 |
VALOIS Marjorie |
04:09:18 |
SEF |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
F |
|
0 |
1302 |
DRUBBELE Jerome |
04:09:20 |
SEM |
SARTON |
M |
|
0 |
1303 |
FAUCHER Wilfrid |
04:09:21 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1304 |
LACROIX Bruno |
04:09:22 |
V2H |
ELANCOURT |
M |
|
0 |
1305 |
LE MEROY Jocelyn |
04:09:22 |
SEM |
NOGENT SUR MARNE |
M |
|
0 |
1306 |
CANET Gabriel |
04:09:24 |
SEM |
S/L OC GIF SUR YVETTE |
M |
|
0 |
1307 |
BAUDET Allain |
04:09:27 |
V3H |
VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD |
M |
|
0 |
1308 |
SARAZIN Jean pierre |
04:09:28 |
V3H |
Val de Somme |
M |
|
0 |
1309 |
LOZAHIC Gaelle |
04:09:29 |
V1F |
CAP PLOULEC H |
F |
|
0 |
1310 |
GILBERT Jean michel |
04:09:30 |
V3H |
LA ROCHE SUR YON |
M |
|
0 |
1311 |
RIBEIRO FARROCO Jimmy |
04:09:32 |
V1H |
CALMONT |
M |
|
0 |
1312 |
VINCENT Dorothee |
04:09:33 |
V1F |
PERIGNY |
F |
|
0 |
1313 |
BORDIER Jean denis |
04:09:36 |
V2H |
ROCHEFORT |
M |
|
0 |
1314 |
LOSS Patrick |
04:09:41 |
V3H |
LES AIGLES DE PAU |
M |
|
0 |
1315 |
ISTIN Bertrand |
04:09:42 |
V2H |
NIEUIL L ESPOIR |
M |
|
0 |
1316 |
DUCHADEAU Christian |
04:09:43 |
V3H |
CONFOLENS |
M |
|
0 |
1317 |
MALGOUYAT Bernard |
04:09:43 |
V3H |
ESSE |
M |
|
0 |
1318 |
PAOLINI Odile |
04:09:44 |
V3F |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
F |
|
0 |
1319 |
LECLERE Boris |
04:09:50 |
SEM |
PARIS 9EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
0 |
1320 |
LAC Bernard |
04:09:52 |
V2H |
PESSAC |
M |
|
0 |
1321 |
DOMEC Emilie |
04:09:53 |
SEF |
PARIS 17EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
F |
|
0 |
1322 |
GERMOND Gerard |
04:09:57 |
V2H |
LOUDUN |
M |
|
0 |
1323 |
PICOT Fabienne |
04:09:58 |
V1F |
AS CO ENERGIE ATOMIQUE |
F |
|
0 |
1324 |
DENES Eric |
04:10:00 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1325 |
GOGNIES David |
04:10:03 |
V1H |
US FISMES CA |
M |
|
0 |
1326 |
RAYNAUD Francis |
04:10:15 |
V2H |
LARCHE |
M |
|
0 |
1327 |
REDINGER Georg |
04:10:15 |
V1H |
VENARSAL |
M |
|
0 |
1328 |
HARDY Nathalie |
04:10:16 |
V2F |
JC ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ |
F |
|
0 |
1329 |
LISSAJOUX Laurent |
04:10:16 |
V1H |
ASP SPORT |
M |
|
0 |
1330 |
PROUX Cedric |
04:10:17 |
V1H |
SMARVES |
M |
|
0 |
1331 |
TIFFON Alain |
04:10:17 |
V2H |
MARCHEPRIME |
M |
|
0 |
1332 |
SALGUES Gilles |
04:10:24 |
V1H |
MILLAU |
M |
|
0 |
1333 |
RIBEIRO Jose |
04:10:26 |
V4H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1334 |
SYLVESTRE Vincent |
04:10:36 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1335 |
GUILLAUMEAU Julien |
04:10:37 |
SEM |
MORCENX |
M |
|
0 |
1336 |
LECLERC BOUTEMY Maryvonne |
04:10:41 |
V2F |
S/L AS J. CARTIER ST MALO |
F |
|
0 |
1337 |
DELOBELLE Dominique |
04:10:41 |
V2H |
COUZEIX |
M |
|
0 |
1338 |
MANTE Patrick |
04:10:48 |
V2H |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1339 |
CASTELLS Adriana |
04:10:48 |
SEF |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
F |
|
0 |
1340 |
ROYANNAIS Damien |
04:10:48 |
V1H |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
1341 |
COLLAS Thierry |
04:10:51 |
V1H |
PEYRILHAC |
M |
|
0 |
1342 |
BRANDEL Andre |
04:10:54 |
V2H |
GSVA GASEG ST VALERY ATHL |
M |
|
0 |
1343 |
VOISIN Laurelia |
04:11:01 |
V1F |
ENDURANCE 72 |
F |
|
0 |
1344 |
COUDERT Stephane |
04:11:07 |
SEM |
AG PIERRE BUFFIERE |
M |
|
0 |
1345 |
HUMEZ Martial |
04:11:09 |
V2H |
CASTELSARRASIN |
M |
|
0 |
1346 |
MASSIAS David |
04:11:10 |
SEM |
ST HILAIRE DE LOULAY |
M |
|
0 |
1347 |
GUIBERT Yannick |
04:11:10 |
V2H |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
|
0 |
1348 |
PHILIP Jacques |
04:11:12 |
V3H |
RUN ACCUEIL |
M |
|
0 |
1349 |
BASTIDE Bernard |
04:11:19 |
V2H |
AS LEGRAND |
M |
|
0 |
1350 |
BIAS Joel |
04:11:26 |
V3H |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
M |
|
0 |
1351 |
BEAURIN Didier |
04:11:29 |
V1H |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
M |
|
0 |
1352 |
BARBARA Pierre |
04:11:31 |
V1H |
mazeres course pedestre |
M |
|
0 |
1353 |
GRIFFON Jean pierre |
04:11:32 |
V2H |
BENET |
M |
|
0 |
1354 |
DEROUET Didier |
04:11:34 |
V3H |
MORTAGNE AU PERCHE |
M |
|
0 |
1355 |
CHATELIER Francois |
04:11:34 |
V2H |
ST SYMPHORIEN |
M |
|
0 |
1356 |
GOGUET Pascal |
04:11:36 |
V2H |
FORS |
M |
|
0 |
1357 |
CHAMP Fabrice |
04:11:42 |
V1H |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
0 |
1358 |
DUJAY Alain |
04:11:58 |
V2H |
Esperance Endurance Trail |
M |
|
0 |
1359 |
BERLAND Gerard |
04:11:58 |
V2H |
NOGENT SUR SEINE |
M |
|
0 |
1360 |
GILAIZEAU Dominique |
04:12:00 |
V2H |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
|
0 |
1361 |
PATRON Alain |
04:12:00 |
V3H |
ATHLETIC RETZ SUD LAC |
M |
|
0 |
1362 |
LABED Jean francois |
04:12:04 |
V1H |
APEH |
M |
|
0 |
1363 |
DAUVERGNE Jean luc |
04:12:21 |
V2H |
PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
0 |
1364 |
LE GOFF Jacques |
04:12:21 |
V2H |
LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
1365 |
BOSIO Mylene |
04:12:27 |
SEF |
VANVES |
F |
|
0 |
1366 |
DUFOUR Jean |
04:12:27 |
V2H |
ROYAN PONTAILLAC |
M |
|
0 |
1367 |
LACOMBE Frederic |
04:12:27 |
V1H |
MONTAMISE |
M |
|
0 |
1368 |
BATIER Frederic |
04:12:33 |
SEM |
ATSCAF87 |
M |
|
0 |
1369 |
BATIER Nathalie |
04:12:34 |
SEF |
LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE |
F |
|
0 |
1370 |
COTTIN Pascal |
04:12:36 |
V2H |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
1371 |
MONIER Bernard |
04:12:38 |
V3H |
SAINT MICHEL SUR ORGE |
M |
|
0 |
1372 |
BORDES Sebatien |
04:12:47 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1373 |
PONCELET Joffrey |
04:12:58 |
SEM |
MEHUN SUR YEVRE |
M |
|
0 |
1374 |
LEVEIL Didier |
04:12:59 |
V2H |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1375 |
SERON Pascal |
04:13:06 |
V2H |
BROUAY |
M |
|
0 |
1376 |
DUDOGNON Pascal |
04:13:06 |
V2H |
ST PRYVE ST MESMIN |
M |
|
0 |
1377 |
RUTIL Jean luc |
04:13:20 |
V1H |
BUSSY SAINT GEORGES |
M |
|
0 |
1378 |
MONTANA Antonella |
04:13:30 |
V1F |
COURCY |
F |
|
0 |
1379 |
MARGOT Eric |
04:13:30 |
V1H |
NIEUL |
M |
|
0 |
1380 |
RIFFAUD Thierry |
04:13:35 |
V1H |
PEYRILHAC |
M |
|
0 |
1381 |
LEDUC Lenaig |
04:13:49 |
V1F |
PARIS |
F |
|
0 |
1382 |
HOUGUENADE Dominique |
04:13:53 |
V2F |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
F |
|
0 |
1383 |
GERARD Philippe |
04:13:54 |
V1H |
FOOTING FORM HEILLECOURT |
M |
|
0 |
1384 |
POUTARAUD Gerard |
04:14:03 |
V3H |
TOURS |
M |
|
0 |
1385 |
DANTZER Gilbert |
04:14:10 |
V2H |
US DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL |
M |
|
0 |
1386 |
MUSSO Michel |
04:14:11 |
V3H |
SAVIGNY SUR ORGES |
M |
|
0 |
1387 |
GAUFFRE Renaud |
04:14:11 |
V2H |
LE BLANC |
M |
|
0 |
1388 |
PICKARD Martin |
04:14:12 |
V2H |
SAINT SYMPHORIEN SUR COUZ |
M |
|
0 |
1389 |
SHAW Gary |
04:14:12 |
V2H |
SAINT SYMPHORIEN SUR COUZ |
M |
|
0 |
1390 |
DUC Francine |
04:14:14 |
V2F |
LE PORT MARLY |
F |
|
0 |
1391 |
LUGAN Jean michel |
04:14:16 |
V1H |
MONTS |
M |
|
0 |
1392 |
COUTANT Nathalie |
04:14:18 |
V1F |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
F |
|
0 |
1393 |
AUDUREAU Viviane |
04:14:18 |
V1F |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
F |
|
0 |
1394 |
FAURE Alain |
04:14:21 |
V1H |
CHAPTELAT |
M |
|
0 |
1395 |
FAURENT Vincent |
04:14:24 |
SEM |
COUZEIX |
M |
|
0 |
1396 |
POINEAU Bertrand |
04:14:33 |
V1H |
ARTIGUES PRES BORDEAUX |
M |
|
0 |
1397 |
GUILLAUMEAU Jean luc |
04:14:33 |
V2H |
TULLE |
M |
|
0 |
1398 |
BREHAM Anais |
04:14:34 |
SEF |
LE BOUSCAT |
F |
|
0 |
1399 |
PERRIOT Christophe |
04:14:34 |
V1H |
THOURON |
M |
|
0 |
1400 |
CHAMPEAU Olivier |
04:14:34 |
V1H |
THUSY |
M |
|
0 |
1401 |
CHAZARAIN Jean luc |
04:14:35 |
V1H |
MEUDON |
M |
|
0 |
1402 |
LANDEMAINE Didier |
04:14:37 |
V2H |
S/L US ARNAGE |
M |
|
0 |
1403 |
DAGOMER Philippe |
04:14:41 |
V1H |
POITIERS |
M |
|
0 |
1404 |
LAFFORT Cyril |
04:14:41 |
V1H |
LAVOUX |
M |
|
0 |
1405 |
BELLY Jerome |
04:14:43 |
SEM |
BOULAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
1406 |
FOUCHER Nadege |
04:14:43 |
V1F |
JOUE RUNNING 37 pour l'as |
F |
|
0 |
1407 |
CRETEUR Thierry |
04:14:44 |
V1H |
PESSAC AC |
M |
|
0 |
1408 |
GERARD Antoinette |
04:14:46 |
V2F |
FOOTING FORM HEILLECOURT |
F |
|
0 |
1409 |
MAZEAU Sylvie |
04:14:53 |
V2F |
PANAZOL |
F |
|
0 |
1410 |
VOISIN Michel |
04:14:54 |
V2H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1411 |
DOUSSON Olivier |
04:14:57 |
V1H |
SAINT GENCE |
M |
|
0 |
1412 |
JUMETZ Regine |
04:14:59 |
V2F |
AC OUTREAU |
F |
|
0 |
1413 |
MARIE JOSEPH Sylvie |
04:15:02 |
V2F |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
F |
|
0 |
1414 |
HERMANT Diarra |
04:15:03 |
SEF |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
F |
|
0 |
1415 |
BOURGOIN Christophe |
04:15:06 |
V1H |
PLAISIR |
M |
|
0 |
1416 |
YOU Damien |
04:15:14 |
V1H |
SAINT FULGENT |
M |
|
0 |
1417 |
SOULLARD Luc |
04:15:33 |
V2H |
ST MARTIN DES TILLEULS |
M |
|
0 |
1418 |
BARAT Eric |
04:15:34 |
V1H |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1419 |
PRINTEMPS Philippe |
04:15:35 |
V2H |
Run Accueil |
M |
|
0 |
1420 |
CALVET Claude |
04:15:39 |
V1H |
MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE |
M |
|
0 |
1421 |
JOLY Jean pierre |
04:15:43 |
V3H |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
M |
|
0 |
1422 |
BESSE Michel |
04:15:48 |
V3H |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
1423 |
MANCIET Christine |
04:15:52 |
V2F |
DOLE AC |
F |
|
0 |
1424 |
CHAUMETTE Bruno |
04:16:01 |
V2H |
UNION SPORTIVE DE LA CHAT |
M |
|
0 |
1425 |
MARTIN Anne |
04:16:08 |
V1F |
HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
|
0 |
1426 |
RIPOCHE Arnaud |
04:16:11 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
0 |
1427 |
DEBONNAIRE Agathe |
04:16:12 |
SEF |
EGLY |
F |
|
0 |
1428 |
MERETTE Jean pierre |
04:16:14 |
V2H |
LE GRAND QUEVILLY |
M |
|
0 |
1429 |
CELEREAU Olivier |
04:16:15 |
SEM |
NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
1430 |
BAUD Christophe |
04:16:18 |
V1H |
PANAZOL |
M |
|
0 |
1431 |
AUBERY Chrystelle |
04:16:20 |
V1F |
VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE |
F |
|
0 |
1432 |
TESSON Yves |
04:16:22 |
V2H |
MARCQ EN BAROEUL |
M |
|
0 |
1433 |
BEAU Laurent |
04:16:23 |
V1H |
OXYGENE SPICACIEN |
M |
|
0 |
1434 |
AVIGNON Jean michel |
04:16:23 |
V1H |
SO HOUILLES |
M |
|
0 |
1435 |
COUBLE Herve |
04:16:27 |
V1H |
LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
1436 |
PINTAUD Olivier |
04:16:31 |
SEM |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
1437 |
DAGUET Sandrine |
04:16:31 |
V1F |
AMBAZAC |
F |
|
0 |
1438 |
CHEVRIER Elisa |
04:16:34 |
V1F |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
F |
|
0 |
1439 |
VIELLE Michel |
04:16:41 |
V1H |
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLET |
M |
|
0 |
1440 |
BALBO Bernard |
04:16:46 |
V2H |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
1441 |
WAHL Genevieve |
04:16:49 |
V1F |
AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SAR |
F |
|
0 |
1442 |
BONNEAU Magali |
04:16:52 |
V1F |
Team Trail Touraine |
F |
|
0 |
1443 |
ORY Christian |
04:16:52 |
V2H |
AVON LES ROCHES |
M |
|
0 |
1444 |
MERLET Pierre |
04:16:52 |
SEM |
COGNAC |
M |
|
0 |
1445 |
SAINTAMAND Stella |
04:17:03 |
V1F |
LIMOGES |
F |
|
0 |
1446 |
TAVENEAU Benoit |
04:17:04 |
SEM |
ST OUEN D_AUNIS |
M |
|
0 |
1447 |
AUBERTIN Jean pierre |
04:17:05 |
V3H |
SO HOUILLES |
M |
|
0 |
1448 |
MORICHON Didier |
04:17:05 |
V1H |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
M |
|
0 |
1449 |
LAROUQUIE Magalie |
04:17:08 |
V1F |
S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALE |
F |
|
0 |
1450 |
DE LA PALLIERE Nadine |
04:17:08 |
V1F |
APV THEIX ATHLETISME |
F |
|
0 |
1451 |
GIRBET Philippe |
04:17:13 |
V1H |
FONTCOUVERTE |
M |
|
0 |
1452 |
FREMEAUX Daniel |
04:17:17 |
V3H |
MACADAM 77 |
M |
|
0 |
1453 |
LUMINEL Alain |
04:17:20 |
V2H |
RUEIL MALMAISON |
M |
|
0 |
1454 |
THORAVAL Daniel |
04:17:20 |
V2H |
MACADAM 77 |
M |
|
0 |
1455 |
LAFON Stephane |
04:17:22 |
V1H |
MOSNAY |
M |
|
0 |
1456 |
PIED Frederic |
04:17:26 |
SEM |
PUILBOREAU |
M |
|
0 |
1457 |
MARTIN Stephane |
04:17:27 |
V1H |
TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIE |
M |
|
0 |
1458 |
DANTEC Philippe |
04:17:27 |
V2H |
HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
1459 |
FRANCHI Patrick |
04:17:29 |
V3H |
NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
1460 |
MORIN Thierry |
04:17:31 |
V1H |
ECHIRE |
M |
|
0 |
1461 |
ESTIVALS Jean marc |
04:17:31 |
V2H |
GAS SAUJONNAISES |
M |
|
0 |
1462 |
DRILLEAU Sylvie |
04:17:32 |
SEF |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
F |
|
0 |
1463 |
ROUSSEL Alexandre |
04:17:34 |
SEM |
CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX |
M |
|
0 |
1464 |
BINOT Emmanuel |
04:17:34 |
V1H |
NIHERNE |
M |
|
0 |
1465 |
VIVIER Frederic |
04:17:34 |
SEM |
ARRAS |
M |
|
0 |
1466 |
TIFFON Christian |
04:17:35 |
V2H |
BIGANOS |
M |
|
0 |
1467 |
WERNER Philippe |
04:17:36 |
V2H |
FRANCUEIL |
M |
|
0 |
1468 |
JACQUES Daniel |
04:17:45 |
V3H |
casc niort |
M |
|
0 |
1469 |
VIDAULT Daniel |
04:17:45 |
V3H |
AIFFRES |
M |
|
0 |
1470 |
BRUNEAU Valerie |
04:17:45 |
SEF |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
F |
|
0 |
1471 |
BREGEON Alexandre |
04:17:46 |
SEM |
S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELI |
M |
|
0 |
1472 |
THALIE Samuel |
04:17:56 |
SEM |
PARIS 14EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
|
0 |
1473 |
THIEBAULT Fabien |
04:17:58 |
V2H |
VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD |
M |
|
0 |
1474 |
OLSINA Philippe |
04:18:04 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1475 |
PIQUART Eric |
04:18:12 |
V1H |
SAINT FULGENT |
M |
|
0 |
1476 |
LABROUSSE Pierre |
04:18:26 |
V1H |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
M |
|
0 |
1477 |
ROZIER Gilles |
04:18:26 |
V2H |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
M |
|
0 |
1478 |
VILETTE Pascal |
04:18:29 |
V2H |
WAVRIN |
M |
|
0 |
1479 |
TRINQUIER Jean christophe |
04:18:43 |
V2H |
BRIERES LES SCELLES |
M |
|
0 |
1480 |
BESSE Jean pierre |
04:18:53 |
V3H |
CHATEAUNEUF LA FORET |
M |
|
0 |
1481 |
MARTINET Magali |
04:18:55 |
SEF |
MOUY |
F |
|
0 |
1482 |
SAUVAGET Vincent |
04:19:15 |
V1H |
LA JUBAUDIERE |
M |
|
0 |
1483 |
AUGIS Thierry |
04:19:21 |
V1H |
AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
0 |
1484 |
BODE Serge |
04:19:25 |
V2H |
NEVERS |
M |
|
0 |
1485 |
BERTOLUCI Antonio |
04:19:30 |
V1H |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
M |
|
0 |
1486 |
NICOT Philippe |
04:19:32 |
V2H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1487 |
DUPAYS Jean claude |
04:19:40 |
V1H |
CHATEAUNEUF LA FORET |
M |
|
0 |
1488 |
TOUZET Benjamin |
04:19:56 |
SEM |
COUZEIX |
M |
|
0 |
1489 |
PAILHAS Corinne |
04:19:58 |
V1F |
PARIS 20EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
F |
|
0 |
1490 |
DENIEL Philippe |
04:20:10 |
V2H |
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1491 |
MAHEU BOUZINAC Lenaig |
04:20:16 |
V1F |
GUIDEL |
F |
|
0 |
1492 |
RUCHAUD Florent |
04:20:23 |
SEM |
PANAZOL |
M |
|
0 |
1493 |
REYNAUD Pierre |
04:20:24 |
SEM |
PARIS 5EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
0 |
1494 |
BOUFENGHOUR Ahmed |
04:20:44 |
V1H |
S/L ASPTT LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1495 |
AUGRIS Sandrine |
04:20:44 |
V1F |
ANDILLY |
F |
|
0 |
1496 |
MAUDUIT Isabelle |
04:20:46 |
V2F |
SO HOUILLES |
F |
|
0 |
1497 |
BRUNAUD Lydie |
04:20:52 |
V1F |
S/L ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTE |
F |
|
0 |
1498 |
DUPERRIER Bruno |
04:20:53 |
V1H |
SOLIGNAC |
M |
|
0 |
1499 |
ROMERO Chantal |
04:20:54 |
V1F |
S/L ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTE |
F |
|
0 |
1500 |
VERGER Karine |
04:20:54 |
SEF |
CLAMART |
F |
|
0 |
1501 |
BEAUJEU Gerard |
04:20:56 |
V2H |
CLAYE SOUILLY |
M |
|
0 |
1502 |
SALGUES Sabrina |
04:20:56 |
SEF |
ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRI |
F |
|
0 |
1503 |
SALSON Philippe |
04:20:57 |
V2H |
THORIGNY SUR MARNE |
M |
|
0 |
1504 |
GUINOT Christophe |
04:20:58 |
V2H |
THORIGNY SUR MARNE |
M |
|
0 |
1505 |
PIDOUX Jean claude |
04:21:04 |
V3H |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
M |
|
0 |
1506 |
BOULESTEIX Jerome |
04:21:08 |
V1H |
RILHAC RANCON |
M |
|
0 |
1507 |
CHUDY Aline |
04:21:11 |
V1F |
foulees avelinoises |
F |
|
0 |
1508 |
VIART Philippe |
04:21:17 |
V1H |
COURIR CESSON VERT SAINT |
M |
|
0 |
1509 |
ZEGROUR Veronique |
04:21:17 |
V1F |
COURIR CESSON VERT SAINT |
F |
|
0 |
1510 |
WARGNIER Sylvain |
04:21:29 |
V1H |
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1511 |
GUIBOUT Didier |
04:21:46 |
V2H |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE RENA |
M |
|
0 |
1512 |
PORCIN Isabelle |
04:21:47 |
V1F |
MORSANG SUR ORGE |
F |
|
0 |
1513 |
CERVEAU Jacques |
04:21:55 |
V2H |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
M |
|
0 |
1514 |
PAULAIS Eric |
04:21:55 |
V1H |
CARIGNAN DE BORDEAUX |
M |
|
0 |
1515 |
AVELINE Catherine |
04:22:02 |
V1F |
S/L US ARNAGE |
F |
|
0 |
1516 |
VAN MOERKERCKE Nathalie |
04:22:05 |
V1F |
AVELIN |
F |
|
0 |
1517 |
VAN MOERKERCKE Bruno |
04:22:05 |
V1H |
AVELIN |
M |
|
0 |
1518 |
BAFFA Sylviane |
04:22:05 |
V2F |
AVELIN |
F |
|
0 |
1519 |
WETHERIDGE Steve |
04:22:09 |
V2H |
SAINT SYMPHORIEN SUR COUZ |
M |
|
0 |
1520 |
BERGUIG Jack |
04:22:11 |
V1H |
SO HOUILLES |
M |
|
0 |
1521 |
TEBAR Olga |
04:22:12 |
V2F |
SO HOUILLES |
F |
|
0 |
1522 |
MONCHATRE Bruno |
04:22:18 |
V2H |
NAZELLES NEGRON |
M |
|
0 |
1523 |
PREVOST Roland |
04:22:21 |
V3H |
GIZAY |
M |
|
0 |
1524 |
LEITE Luis |
04:22:23 |
V2H |
FREMECOURT |
M |
|
0 |
1525 |
LAQUERRIERE Jacques |
04:22:24 |
V2H |
SANTEUIL |
M |
|
0 |
1526 |
MONTIGAUD Patrice |
04:22:26 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1527 |
RANGER Stephane |
04:22:35 |
V2H |
EVREUX AC |
M |
|
0 |
1528 |
MARIE Aurelien |
04:22:36 |
SEM |
PARIS 13EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
|
0 |
1529 |
CAILLET Lionel |
04:22:41 |
V2H |
US FISMES CA |
M |
|
0 |
1530 |
BARLINGE Chantal |
04:22:57 |
V2F |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
F |
|
0 |
1531 |
DERINE Franck |
04:22:57 |
V1H |
SAINT FLORENT SUR CHER |
M |
|
0 |
1532 |
MENARD Stephane |
04:22:57 |
V1H |
BARRET |
M |
|
0 |
1533 |
MULLER Lionel |
04:22:59 |
V2H |
VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY |
M |
|
0 |
1534 |
MULLER Jerome |
04:22:59 |
V1H |
BEAUJEU |
M |
|
0 |
1535 |
CHAMPAGNE Jean louis |
04:23:00 |
V3H |
US TOUL ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1536 |
RAUMEL Cheherazade |
04:23:00 |
V1F |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
F |
|
0 |
1537 |
LARTIGUE Patrick |
04:23:06 |
V2H |
S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE |
M |
|
0 |
1538 |
AUBERTIN Elise |
04:23:09 |
V3F |
SO HOUILLES |
F |
|
0 |
1539 |
BESSON Loic |
04:23:14 |
V2H |
FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBE |
M |
|
0 |
1540 |
ROUSSEAU Fabienne |
04:23:15 |
V1F |
PONTAULT AAC |
F |
|
0 |
1541 |
HOURDIER Bruno |
04:23:17 |
V1H |
CLUB AGRICULTEURS MAYENNA |
M |
|
0 |
1542 |
JARDIN Mireille |
04:23:21 |
V1F |
S/L GRANVILLE AC |
F |
|
0 |
1543 |
LAISNE Therese |
04:23:21 |
V2F |
S/L GRANVILLE AC |
F |
|
0 |
1544 |
PECH Jacques |
04:23:25 |
V1H |
PANAZOL |
M |
|
0 |
1545 |
PINEAU Guillaume |
04:23:29 |
V1H |
LES COUREURS VAGABONDS |
M |
|
0 |
1546 |
HODDE Etienne |
04:23:29 |
V2H |
POITIERS |
M |
|
0 |
1547 |
CHEVALIER Nathalie |
04:23:30 |
V1F |
LES COUREURS VAGABONDS |
F |
|
0 |
1548 |
MARTIN Guy |
04:23:33 |
V2H |
COURIR A ST DIVY |
M |
|
0 |
1549 |
PARELLE Didier |
04:23:35 |
V2H |
US FISMES CA |
M |
|
0 |
1550 |
JUVENEZ Annick |
04:23:39 |
V2F |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
F |
|
0 |
1551 |
MORISSEAU Helene |
04:23:40 |
V1F |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
F |
|
0 |
1552 |
MAZET Serge |
04:24:04 |
V3H |
BARBAZAN DEBAT |
M |
|
0 |
1553 |
LE MASSON Sabrina |
04:24:06 |
SEF |
ASSOCIATION LES WALLABIS |
F |
|
0 |
1554 |
LECOEUR Celine |
04:24:08 |
SEF |
S/L ES EPINAL |
F |
|
0 |
1555 |
LE PALMEC Bernard |
04:24:09 |
V3H |
CHAINGY |
M |
|
0 |
1556 |
DUEZ Claude |
04:24:13 |
V2H |
ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFOR |
M |
|
0 |
1557 |
MOUTEAU Christian |
04:24:13 |
V3H |
ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFOR |
M |
|
0 |
1558 |
TREBOUL Jean baptiste |
04:24:14 |
V1H |
CERGY |
M |
|
0 |
1559 |
GOURON Sylvain |
04:24:19 |
V1H |
PENCHARD |
M |
|
0 |
1560 |
CHAUSSADE Laurent |
04:24:29 |
V2H |
CAMBLANES ET MEYNAC |
M |
|
0 |
1561 |
DESWARTE Patricia |
04:24:31 |
V1F |
CLUB OLYMPIQUE FLEURINES |
F |
|
0 |
1562 |
HANNIER Jean michel |
04:24:32 |
SEM |
AS DE COURSE A PIED NORTA |
M |
|
0 |
1563 |
MAINCHAIN Laurent |
04:24:36 |
V2H |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
1564 |
PAGNET Sandrine |
04:24:48 |
V1F |
S/L USC BUZANCAIS |
F |
|
0 |
1565 |
BOIRON Jocelyne |
04:24:54 |
V1F |
TULLE AC |
F |
|
0 |
1566 |
LARRIBE Alain |
04:24:54 |
V1H |
SAINTE FORTUNADE |
M |
|
0 |
1567 |
CABANAC Jean michel |
04:24:58 |
V2H |
APA JOGGING ST SEVER |
M |
|
0 |
1568 |
WINK Olivier |
04:24:59 |
SEM |
VICHY |
M |
|
0 |
1569 |
SAVARIN Isabelle |
04:25:03 |
V1F |
LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS |
F |
|
0 |
1570 |
BIENARRIVE Denis |
04:25:07 |
V2H |
LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE |
M |
|
0 |
1571 |
LALIER Guillaume |
04:25:13 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1572 |
PARVERIE Denis |
04:25:20 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
M |
|
0 |
1573 |
GUILLOT Bruno |
04:25:22 |
V2H |
VASLES |
M |
|
0 |
1574 |
LAVAL Franck |
04:25:26 |
SEM |
NANTIAT |
M |
|
0 |
1575 |
RIVIERE Frederic |
04:25:29 |
SEM |
MONTAUBAN |
M |
|
0 |
1576 |
METAYE Jean francois |
04:25:35 |
V2H |
SAINT SYMPHORIEN |
M |
|
0 |
1577 |
PINOT Valerie |
04:25:35 |
SEF |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
F |
|
0 |
1578 |
BEAUJEAULT Joseph |
04:25:36 |
V2H |
LA ROCHELLE |
M |
|
0 |
1579 |
POUJOL Sebastien |
04:25:42 |
V1H |
OMNISPORTS DAVEY BICKFORD |
M |
|
0 |
1580 |
DIALLO Elsa |
04:25:49 |
SEF |
OC GIF SUR YVETTE |
F |
|
0 |
1581 |
LIBERT Eric |
04:25:52 |
V2H |
AC OUTREAU |
M |
|
0 |
1582 |
GAUDIN Dorian |
04:25:55 |
EH |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISM |
M |
|
0 |
1583 |
CEVEAU Nicolas |
04:25:55 |
EH |
CHATELLERAULT |
M |
|
0 |
1584 |
LESCOT Maryline |
04:26:03 |
V1F |
DANVOU LA FERRIERE |
F |
|
0 |
1585 |
DUVAL Marylene |
04:26:03 |
V2F |
S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE |
F |
|
0 |
1586 |
LAURENT Francois |
04:26:07 |
V1H |
MONTMORENCY |
M |
|
0 |
1587 |
MAZABRAUD Cedric |
04:26:08 |
SEM |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1588 |
CAUDAL Loic |
04:26:18 |
V3H |
RAID GOLFE DU MORBIHAN |
M |
|
0 |
1589 |
BONNEAUD Marie christine |
04:26:35 |
V1F |
S/L MACADAM ST VITOIS |
F |
|
0 |
1590 |
BUSSY Marie christine |
04:26:42 |
V1F |
CREVECOEUR LE GRAND |
F |
|
0 |
1591 |
CHAVENTRE Pascal |
04:26:43 |
V2H |
ASSO SIDEL |
M |
|
0 |
1592 |
GUYON Franck |
04:26:43 |
V1H |
NOUAILLE MAUPERTUIS |
M |
|
0 |
1593 |
BERTRAND Herve |
04:26:47 |
V1H |
LYONNAISE DES EAUX SGAC B |
M |
|
0 |
1594 |
ALAMA Eric |
04:26:47 |
V1H |
run accueil |
M |
|
0 |
1595 |
DELGADO Jean marc |
04:26:48 |
V2H |
Train Trail Team |
M |
|
0 |
1596 |
ROBICHON Thierry |
04:26:48 |
V1H |
BUJALEUF |
M |
|
0 |
1597 |
GRUCHET Dominique |
04:26:50 |
V2H |
42KM195 LE BLANC |
M |
|
0 |
1598 |
BUCHMANN Christiane |
04:26:51 |
V2F |
LE BLANC |
F |
|
0 |
1599 |
CHARRIER Marc |
04:26:54 |
V1H |
MONTFAUCON |
M |
|
0 |
1600 |
NOUZAREDE Dominique |
04:27:08 |
V1H |
SAINT MAUR |
M |
|
0 |
1601 |
PAGNET Jean claude |
04:27:08 |
V1H |
S/L USC BUZANCAIS |
M |
|
0 |
1602 |
TRANCHARD Marie rose |
04:27:10 |
V2F |
GSVA GASEG ST VALERY ATHL |
F |
|
0 |
1603 |
LEMAIRE Franck |
04:27:13 |
V1H |
AC OUTREAU |
M |
|
0 |
1604 |
ROUSSEAU Laurent |
04:27:25 |
SEM |
BOIS DE NEFLES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1605 |
SOUCHET Corinne |
04:27:32 |
V1F |
THURE |
F |
|
0 |
1606 |
REYNAUD Francois |
04:27:32 |
V2H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1607 |
ESPEITTE Nadine |
04:27:41 |
V2F |
FOOTING FORM HEILLECOURT |
F |
|
0 |
1608 |
LEE YUNG PING Odette |
04:27:44 |
V2F |
FOOTING FORM HEILLECOURT |
F |
|
0 |
1609 |
ESPEITTE Patrick |
04:27:45 |
V2H |
FOOTING FORM HEILLECOURT |
M |
|
0 |
1610 |
GIRARD Fabrice |
04:27:52 |
V2H |
BEAUCOUZE |
M |
|
0 |
1611 |
CHAUVIERE Yves |
04:27:54 |
V2H |
LA SEGUINIERE |
M |
|
0 |
1612 |
VANELLE RYCKEBUSCH Sylvie |
04:27:55 |
V2F |
HOYMILLE |
F |
|
0 |
1613 |
DAVEZAC Olivier |
04:27:58 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
0 |
1614 |
ROUSSEAU Elise |
04:28:01 |
V1F |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
F |
|
0 |
1615 |
LOISEAU Dominique |
04:28:09 |
V3H |
VENNECY |
M |
|
0 |
1616 |
CHRISTOPHE Muriel |
04:28:11 |
V2F |
ASPHALTE 94 |
F |
|
0 |
1617 |
HIRIART Francis |
04:28:12 |
V2H |
POITIERS |
M |
|
0 |
1618 |
DANELLE Valerie |
04:28:27 |
SEF |
JAULGONNE |
F |
|
0 |
1619 |
JUSTIN Veronique |
04:28:29 |
V2F |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
F |
|
0 |
1620 |
GROGNOT Roger |
04:28:31 |
V3H |
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC |
M |
|
0 |
1621 |
ALRIC Sebastien |
04:28:31 |
SEM |
LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
1622 |
GOBANCE Daniel |
04:28:38 |
V2H |
TROYES OMNISPORTS |
M |
|
0 |
1623 |
BAUDOUIN Nadine |
04:28:40 |
V1F |
LA CHAPELLE LA REINE |
F |
|
0 |
1624 |
LEBOUC Yannick |
04:28:42 |
V3H |
ultra marin |
M |
|
0 |
1625 |
LIMON Karine |
04:28:46 |
V1F |
RILHAC RANCON |
F |
|
0 |
1626 |
GOUDET Olivier |
04:28:48 |
V1H |
teamtrailtouraine |
M |
|
0 |
1627 |
LEQUEUX Florence |
04:28:48 |
V1F |
SAINT AVERTIN |
F |
|
0 |
1628 |
SANTRE Christophe |
04:28:56 |
V1H |
CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON |
M |
|
0 |
1629 |
LETESSIER Francois |
04:28:58 |
V2H |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
1630 |
LOISLARD Emmanuel |
04:28:58 |
V1H |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
1631 |
GIBIER Patrice |
04:28:59 |
V1H |
FEYTIAT |
M |
|
0 |
1632 |
LEHOUX Sylvain |
04:29:02 |
V1H |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
0 |
1633 |
DECOUX Roland |
04:29:03 |
V2H |
EDF UP CENTRE |
M |
|
0 |
1634 |
DELAGE Christophe |
04:29:05 |
V1H |
ROYERES |
M |
|
0 |
1635 |
POGGI Jean francois |
04:29:12 |
V2H |
MONTREUIL |
M |
|
0 |
1636 |
PIRRON Antoine |
04:29:19 |
SEM |
PARIS 11EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
|
0 |
1637 |
HENRY Damien |
04:29:20 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
1638 |
PREVOT Laurence |
04:29:32 |
SEF |
NALLIERS |
F |
|
0 |
1639 |
LAMBERT Jacky |
04:30:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1640 |
JOURNOU Olivier |
04:30:09 |
SEM |
SAINT ASTIER |
M |
|
0 |
1641 |
VERSEUX Pascal |
04:30:15 |
V2H |
OC GIF SUR YVETTE |
M |
|
0 |
1642 |
MINGHETTI Frederique |
04:30:23 |
V1F |
CHAMALIERES |
F |
|
0 |
1643 |
CHARVILLAT Jacques |
04:30:23 |
V2H |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
1644 |
BERTHONNEAU Valerie |
04:30:34 |
V1F |
AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE |
F |
|
0 |
1645 |
DUBUISSON Benoit |
04:31:00 |
V1H |
LA NEUVILLE LES BRAY |
M |
|
0 |
1646 |
MACQUET Marylaine |
04:31:01 |
V1F |
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC |
F |
|
0 |
1647 |
ROBIN Bruno |
04:31:02 |
V2H |
LE PLESSIS ROBINSON |
M |
|
0 |
1648 |
GAUDRIER Tony |
04:31:10 |
V1H |
TOURS |
M |
|
0 |
1649 |
BERNARD Frederic |
04:31:23 |
V2H |
COMPREIGNAC |
M |
|
0 |
1650 |
BERNARD Jean jacques |
04:31:24 |
V2H |
SAINTES |
M |
|
0 |
1651 |
JOUANNY Florence |
04:31:24 |
V1F |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
F |
|
0 |
1652 |
SOULAT Jean marie |
04:31:24 |
V3H |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
M |
|
0 |
1653 |
LIMARE Sandrine |
04:31:25 |
V1F |
ASSO SIDEL |
F |
|
0 |
1654 |
LOURADOUR Aline |
04:31:25 |
V1F |
LE VIGEN |
F |
|
0 |
1655 |
CHARRIERAS Sandrine |
04:31:30 |
V1F |
VEYRAC |
F |
|
0 |
1656 |
SALMON Jerome |
04:31:32 |
SEM |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
0 |
1657 |
REMPHAN Caroline |
04:31:34 |
SEF |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
F |
|
0 |
1658 |
SAUTOUR Lionel |
04:31:34 |
V1H |
CHATEAUNEUF LA FORET |
M |
|
0 |
1659 |
DUBOIS Patricia |
04:31:35 |
V1F |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
F |
|
0 |
1660 |
HOUG Geoffrey |
04:31:38 |
SEM |
LAUDUN |
M |
|
0 |
1661 |
CHIRON Olivier |
04:31:39 |
V1H |
BENET |
M |
|
0 |
1662 |
CAILLIBOT Nathalie |
04:31:53 |
SEF |
TEILLE |
F |
|
0 |
1663 |
AGNERAY Marc |
04:32:17 |
V2H |
AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET |
M |
|
0 |
1664 |
PAQUERIAU Frederic |
04:32:23 |
V1H |
FEYTIAT |
M |
|
0 |
1665 |
SCHLOSSER Thomas |
04:32:41 |
SEM |
MANNHEIM |
M |
|
0 |
1666 |
BOURDON Marie |
04:32:42 |
SEF |
APV THEIX ATHLETISME |
F |
|
0 |
1667 |
BOUCHE Anne france |
04:32:44 |
V1F |
APV THEIX ATHLETISME |
F |
|
0 |
1668 |
BERLAND Laurence |
04:32:47 |
V1F |
LUSIGNAN |
F |
|
0 |
1669 |
DENIAU Corine |
04:33:03 |
V1F |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
F |
|
0 |
1670 |
WIKIEZ Frederic |
04:33:11 |
V1H |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
1671 |
ROLLIN Emilie |
04:33:13 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
M |
|
0 |
1672 |
GRAULOUT Patricia |
04:33:19 |
V2F |
VEYRAC |
F |
|
0 |
1673 |
PERDREAU Laurent |
04:33:21 |
V1H |
le droit de savoir des en |
M |
|
0 |
1674 |
TEXIER Michel |
04:33:25 |
V3H |
APV THEIX ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1675 |
DENIAU Andre |
04:33:29 |
V3H |
LAGORD |
M |
|
0 |
1676 |
LIOTARD Jean gerald |
04:33:30 |
SEM |
LIBOURNE |
M |
|
0 |
1677 |
LANDAU Nathalie |
04:33:35 |
V1F |
GAS SAUJONNAISES |
F |
|
0 |
1678 |
GARNIER Delphine |
04:33:39 |
V1F |
GAS SAUJONNAISES |
F |
|
0 |
1679 |
COUSIN Severine |
04:33:40 |
V1F |
AC OUTREAU |
F |
|
0 |
1680 |
PALFRAY Martine |
04:33:40 |
V2F |
AC OUTREAU |
F |
|
0 |
1681 |
LE QUINIO Anne |
04:33:45 |
V2F |
GAGNY |
F |
|
0 |
1682 |
BRUN Philippe |
04:33:46 |
V2H |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
M |
|
0 |
1683 |
RIOU Stephane |
04:34:02 |
V1H |
APA JOGGING ST SEVER |
M |
|
0 |
1684 |
CHAPELLE Marc |
04:34:03 |
V1H |
ASSO SIDEL |
M |
|
0 |
1685 |
CAMP Magalie |
04:34:04 |
V1F |
AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE |
F |
|
0 |
1686 |
LONGEPEE Philippe |
04:34:13 |
V2H |
WATTRELOS |
M |
|
0 |
1687 |
LAHACHE Patrick |
04:34:16 |
V2H |
C.O. CHAMBLY MOULIN NEUF |
M |
|
0 |
1688 |
CAZIER Georges |
04:34:16 |
V3H |
SAINT PARDOUX LA RIVIERE |
M |
|
0 |
1689 |
GIRAUD Vanessa |
04:34:21 |
SEF |
Les 12 14 NIORT |
F |
|
0 |
1690 |
MARECZKO Alizee |
04:34:21 |
SEF |
PESSAC |
F |
|
0 |
1691 |
RASTELLO Frederic |
04:34:25 |
V1H |
ST HERBLAIN |
M |
|
0 |
1692 |
EVEILLARD Yvonne |
04:34:25 |
V1F |
NANTES |
F |
|
0 |
1693 |
EVEILLARD Christian |
04:34:25 |
V1H |
NANTES |
M |
|
0 |
1694 |
POTTIER Emmanuel |
04:34:46 |
V1H |
NIEUIL L_ESPOIR |
M |
|
0 |
1695 |
GAROPPO Gilles |
04:34:58 |
V2H |
BRAX |
M |
|
0 |
1696 |
FORTUIT Nolwenn |
04:35:01 |
SEF |
LE POINCONNET |
F |
|
0 |
1697 |
MARINO Nicolas |
04:35:05 |
V2H |
COUTEVROULT |
M |
|
0 |
1698 |
KHALI Nadia |
04:35:09 |
V1F |
SANTORUN |
F |
|
0 |
1699 |
HAYNES Clementine |
04:35:15 |
SEF |
CHARENTON LE PONT |
F |
|
0 |
1700 |
JARDIN Laurent |
04:35:32 |
V1H |
FONTENAY SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
0 |
1701 |
BOBO Francois |
04:35:34 |
V2H |
MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1702 |
ORANGE Frederique |
04:35:35 |
V1F |
GSVA GASEG ST VALERY ATHL |
F |
|
0 |
1703 |
GENET Dominique |
04:35:55 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1704 |
DUBOIS Cecile |
04:36:06 |
SEF |
CLUB OLYMPIQUE FLEURINES |
F |
|
0 |
1705 |
FAGNOU Odile |
04:36:10 |
V2F |
BARJOUVILLE |
F |
|
0 |
1706 |
CIMINATO Franck |
04:36:18 |
V1H |
AUBAGNE |
M |
|
0 |
1707 |
ENEE Delphine |
04:36:37 |
V1F |
A LOISIRS PERIGNY ROMPSAY |
F |
|
0 |
1708 |
SEHIER Odile |
04:36:38 |
SEF |
CLUB OLYMPIQUE FLEURINES |
F |
|
0 |
1709 |
CONSTANS Joel |
04:36:42 |
V2H |
LATRESNE |
M |
|
0 |
1710 |
LACROIX Philippe |
04:36:42 |
V2H |
PANAZOL |
M |
|
0 |
1711 |
BARREAU Lucie |
04:37:00 |
V2F |
S/L US ARNAGE |
F |
|
0 |
1712 |
BOSSOREIL Marguerite |
04:37:00 |
V2F |
ARNAGE |
F |
|
0 |
1713 |
LARTIGUE Veronique |
04:37:21 |
V1F |
S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE |
F |
|
0 |
1714 |
ESCOT SEP Frederique |
04:37:21 |
SEF |
S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE |
F |
|
0 |
1715 |
CAZAJOUS Christine |
04:37:22 |
V1F |
S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE |
F |
|
0 |
1716 |
AUVIEUX Philippe |
04:37:25 |
V1H |
ASS MACADAM 36 |
M |
|
0 |
1717 |
AUBERT Jean francois |
04:37:29 |
SEM |
SAINT PAUL LES DAX |
M |
|
0 |
1718 |
CAROFF Jean jacques |
04:37:35 |
V3H |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
1719 |
DESAGE Jean pierre |
04:37:37 |
V1H |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
1720 |
GROISEAU Eric |
04:37:37 |
V2H |
ST FLORENT SUR CHER |
M |
|
0 |
1721 |
VINCENT Thierry |
04:37:37 |
V2H |
saintflo run |
M |
|
0 |
1722 |
LAPOTRE Christian |
04:37:38 |
V2H |
ST FLO RUN |
M |
|
0 |
1723 |
MANCEAU Samuel |
04:37:43 |
SEM |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
0 |
1724 |
BEASSE Dominique |
04:37:43 |
V1H |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
0 |
1725 |
GIRY Patrick |
04:37:59 |
V2H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1726 |
AUPETIT Eric |
04:38:06 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1727 |
LESOURD Charles |
04:38:20 |
V3H |
NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
1728 |
VIAULT Christian |
04:38:23 |
V2H |
LA CHAPELLE LA REINE |
M |
|
0 |
1729 |
NOEL Albert |
04:38:30 |
V1H |
LA ROCHELLE |
M |
|
0 |
1730 |
LINARES Laurence |
04:38:36 |
V1F |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
F |
|
0 |
1731 |
FOUCAUD Fabien |
04:38:36 |
SEM |
LOUVRES |
M |
|
0 |
1732 |
VARIGNY Frederic |
04:38:42 |
V2H |
QUINCAY |
M |
|
0 |
1733 |
PELE Veronique |
04:38:43 |
V1F |
HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
|
0 |
1734 |
ALAS Pascal |
04:38:46 |
V1H |
VINCENNES |
M |
|
0 |
1735 |
TOURRAIS Isabelle |
04:39:17 |
V1F |
POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB A |
F |
|
0 |
1736 |
CHAZELAS Philippe |
04:39:22 |
V1H |
ACA SAINT YRIEIX |
M |
|
0 |
1737 |
MERLHIOT Fabienne |
04:39:38 |
V1F |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
F |
|
0 |
1738 |
PIVAR Claude |
04:39:40 |
V4H |
LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS |
M |
|
0 |
1739 |
PATRIER Stephane |
04:39:57 |
V2H |
SEVRES ANXAUMONT |
M |
|
0 |
1740 |
BIENARRIVE Emmanuelle |
04:40:03 |
V1F |
S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE |
F |
|
0 |
1741 |
RAMIER Bruno |
04:40:14 |
V2H |
S/L US ARNAGE |
M |
|
0 |
1742 |
PROUX David |
04:40:19 |
SEM |
AIXE SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
1743 |
TIRAVY Florent |
04:40:35 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
1744 |
MEALIN Jerome |
04:40:42 |
V1H |
AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
0 |
1745 |
BERTHONNEAU Eric |
04:40:43 |
V1H |
AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
0 |
1746 |
BERTHELOT Christophe |
04:40:45 |
V1H |
AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU |
M |
|
0 |
1747 |
BAUDINIERE Sylvie |
04:40:56 |
V2F |
POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB A |
F |
|
0 |
1748 |
CONTANT Patrick |
04:41:03 |
V3H |
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME |
M |
|
0 |
1749 |
AUGEREAU Yves |
04:41:04 |
V2H |
NANTES |
M |
|
0 |
1750 |
N DIAYE Angele |
04:41:05 |
V2F |
NANTES |
F |
|
0 |
1751 |
CONVERT Jean denis |
04:41:05 |
V1H |
NANTES |
M |
|
0 |
1752 |
CHAUVEAU Sylvain |
04:41:16 |
SEM |
RUNNING VAL D HYROME |
M |
|
0 |
1753 |
GENDRON David |
04:41:32 |
V1H |
JOGGATINE |
M |
|
0 |
1754 |
CHAUVET David |
04:41:34 |
V1H |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
0 |
1755 |
DEMOLIS BORDES Pascal |
04:41:35 |
V1H |
SAINT CAPRAIS DE BORDEAUX |
M |
|
0 |
1756 |
DE GRAER Jeffrey |
04:41:35 |
V2H |
CABRIES |
M |
|
0 |
1757 |
BORDES DEMOLIS Maryline |
04:41:36 |
V1F |
SAINT CAPRAIS DE BORDEAUX |
F |
|
0 |
1758 |
DESBIN Denis |
04:41:37 |
V1H |
VETERIOS |
M |
|
0 |
1759 |
RENOUX Gaetan |
04:41:37 |
V1H |
VETERIOS |
M |
|
0 |
1760 |
GENDRON Gerard |
04:41:38 |
V1H |
VETERIOS |
M |
|
0 |
1761 |
DINE Tanguy |
04:41:39 |
V1H |
VETERIOS |
M |
|
0 |
1762 |
VANICATTE Pierre |
04:41:40 |
V2H |
PESSAC AC |
M |
|
0 |
1763 |
PAILLER Cathy |
04:41:41 |
V1F |
ROULLET ST ESTEPHE |
F |
|
0 |
1764 |
CHAPUT Christophe |
04:41:46 |
V1H |
LE PALAIS SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
1765 |
MAINGOT Agnes |
04:41:47 |
V1F |
VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE |
F |
|
0 |
1766 |
JOLY Ludovic |
04:41:52 |
V1H |
CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
1767 |
CHARRIER Bruno |
04:41:53 |
V1H |
ACA SAINT YRIEIX |
M |
|
0 |
1768 |
GRENOUILLET Nathalie |
04:41:53 |
V2F |
ACA SAINT YRIEIX |
F |
|
0 |
1769 |
SIMON Dominique |
04:42:00 |
V2H |
FOOTING FORM HEILLECOURT |
M |
|
0 |
1770 |
LAFFONT Lionel |
04:42:07 |
SEM |
IVRY SUR SEINE |
M |
|
0 |
1771 |
BLOT Philippe |
04:42:07 |
V2H |
STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
1772 |
LE NOUAIL Laurent |
04:42:12 |
V1H |
APV THEIX ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1773 |
GUILLERMIC Karine |
04:42:12 |
V1F |
APV THEIX ATHLETISME |
F |
|
0 |
1774 |
NERAUD Christelle |
04:42:14 |
V1F |
SANTORUN |
F |
|
0 |
1775 |
PAILLER Patrice |
04:42:14 |
V2H |
SANTORUN |
M |
|
0 |
1776 |
LOUIS Sandrine |
04:42:27 |
V1F |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
F |
|
0 |
1777 |
LOUIS Alexandre |
04:42:27 |
V1H |
SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE S |
M |
|
0 |
1778 |
RODIER Laurence |
04:42:36 |
V2F |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIE |
F |
|
0 |
1779 |
GUERAUT Christophe |
04:42:37 |
V2H |
LES PEINTURES |
M |
|
0 |
1780 |
GEORGES Chantal |
04:43:17 |
V2F |
JA MONTFORT GESNOIS |
F |
|
0 |
1781 |
VIGUIAUD Patricia |
04:43:29 |
V2F |
GAS SAUJONNAISES |
F |
|
0 |
1782 |
WATERLOOS Pierre yves |
04:43:30 |
V3H |
GAS SAUJONNAISES |
M |
|
0 |
1783 |
MERCIER Jerome |
04:43:38 |
SEM |
NESLES LA MONTAGNE |
M |
|
0 |
1784 |
LE BLEVENNEC Marie odile |
04:43:45 |
V2F |
AC VARADES |
F |
|
0 |
1785 |
BARRIERE Christophe |
04:43:45 |
SEM |
SAINT JUNIEN |
M |
|
0 |
1786 |
BILA Laurent |
04:43:45 |
SEM |
NIEUL |
M |
|
0 |
1787 |
BILA Guillemette |
04:43:46 |
SEF |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
F |
|
0 |
1788 |
VIGNAUD Jacques |
04:44:04 |
V2H |
PANAZOL |
M |
|
0 |
1789 |
LAFORE Edouard |
04:44:12 |
V1H |
CESTAS |
M |
|
0 |
1790 |
DABRION Max |
04:44:15 |
V2H |
SUCY EN BRIE |
M |
|
0 |
1791 |
MARBOUTY Claude |
04:44:17 |
V2H |
SAINT HILAIRE BONNEVAL |
M |
|
0 |
1792 |
DESCHAMPS David |
04:44:23 |
V1H |
VERNEUIL OXYGENE |
M |
|
0 |
1793 |
VOISIN Pierre |
04:44:30 |
V1H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1794 |
PARVERIE Aurelie |
04:44:30 |
SEF |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
F |
|
0 |
1795 |
VINCENT Alix |
04:44:43 |
V3F |
VELLERON |
F |
|
0 |
1796 |
MAUPETIT Claude |
04:44:47 |
V2H |
Macadam and Trail |
M |
|
0 |
1797 |
SEGUIN Virginie |
04:45:15 |
V1F |
LES P'TITS MOTEURS |
F |
|
0 |
1798 |
BOSSOREIL James |
04:45:17 |
V2H |
S/L US ARNAGE |
M |
|
0 |
1799 |
WOLINSKI Igor |
04:45:19 |
V2H |
OXYGENE SPICACIEN |
M |
|
0 |
1800 |
ZAWADSKI Jacques |
04:45:27 |
V3H |
CHAURAY |
M |
|
0 |
1801 |
GAUDIN Laurence |
04:45:27 |
V1F |
NEUILLE PONT PIERRE |
F |
|
0 |
1802 |
ALPHONSE Franck |
04:45:27 |
V1H |
ST MICROELECTRONICS |
M |
|
0 |
1803 |
DEMENEIX Frederic |
04:45:28 |
V1H |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
1804 |
CHAPUT Philippe |
04:45:28 |
V1H |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
1805 |
PREVOST Nadine |
04:45:38 |
V2F |
HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
|
0 |
1806 |
GUILLEMOT Nadege |
04:45:39 |
SEF |
BOUGUENAIS |
F |
|
0 |
1807 |
GUILLOTEAU Annie |
04:45:40 |
V1F |
HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
|
0 |
1808 |
DUPRAT Isabelle |
04:45:59 |
V1F |
BERSAC SUR RIVALIER |
F |
|
0 |
1809 |
GESLIN Jo |
04:46:03 |
V4H |
NIEUL AIRPUR |
M |
|
0 |
1810 |
HUET Michel |
04:46:07 |
V2H |
PINEY |
M |
|
0 |
1811 |
PIDOUX Michel |
04:46:11 |
V2H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1812 |
POULAT Laurent |
04:46:15 |
V1H |
SORBIERS |
M |
|
0 |
1813 |
BIAU Colette |
04:46:17 |
V2F |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
F |
|
0 |
1814 |
FOURCADE Sophie |
04:46:26 |
V1F |
LIMOGES |
F |
|
0 |
1815 |
PAOLINI Philippe |
04:46:30 |
V2H |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
M |
|
0 |
1816 |
BERGE Jean sylvestre |
04:46:34 |
V1H |
LYON 2EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
0 |
1817 |
AYRAULT Thierry |
04:46:34 |
V2H |
SAINT MARCELLIN |
M |
|
0 |
1818 |
GRAPY Charles |
04:46:34 |
V2H |
VILLEPREUX |
M |
|
0 |
1819 |
BRUNET Laure |
04:46:49 |
SEF |
les p'tits moteurs |
F |
|
0 |
1820 |
WIKIEZ Nathalie |
04:46:55 |
V1F |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
F |
|
0 |
1821 |
DIEF Gerard |
04:46:56 |
V2H |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
1822 |
LAVARENNE Suzanne |
04:46:57 |
V2F |
US EZANVILLE ECOUEN |
F |
|
0 |
1823 |
DIEF Sylvie |
04:46:57 |
V2F |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
F |
|
0 |
1824 |
SAINTPERE Eddie |
04:47:02 |
V2H |
LES ANDELYS |
M |
|
0 |
1825 |
BREFFORT Jean claude |
04:47:09 |
V2H |
ALLIANCE SPORTIVE BREVANN |
M |
|
0 |
1826 |
HUREL Jean louis |
04:47:13 |
V2H |
PARIS 16EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
|
0 |
1827 |
CHIRON Christine |
04:47:15 |
V2F |
RUN ACCUEIL |
F |
|
0 |
1828 |
CARRE Bernard |
04:47:16 |
V3H |
PUILBOREAU |
M |
|
0 |
1829 |
LAGNOUX Nathalie |
04:47:49 |
V1F |
ST PANTALEON DE LARCHE |
F |
|
0 |
1830 |
CHRISMENT Alexandra |
04:48:04 |
SEF |
TOURNEFEUILLE |
F |
|
0 |
1831 |
LAMARD Frederic m |
04:48:12 |
V1H |
ASL BOUVIGNIES |
M |
|
0 |
1832 |
LEFEBVRE Valerie |
04:48:12 |
V1F |
GSVA GASEG ST VALERY ATHL |
F |
|
0 |
1833 |
GAILLANDRE Celine |
04:48:35 |
V1F |
GSVA GASEG ST VALERY ATHL |
F |
|
0 |
1834 |
VIGNOLET Marie |
04:48:40 |
SEF |
LIMOGES |
F |
|
0 |
1835 |
MIRALLES Jose |
04:48:50 |
V2H |
SANTORUN |
M |
|
0 |
1836 |
MIRALLES Laurence |
04:48:51 |
V1F |
SANTORUN |
F |
|
0 |
1837 |
DUCUING Nicole |
04:49:06 |
V2F |
VALLERES |
F |
|
0 |
1838 |
AIME Marylene |
04:49:10 |
V1F |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
F |
|
0 |
1839 |
PIRONNEAU Pascal |
04:49:20 |
V2H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1840 |
DUCHIRON Helene |
04:49:32 |
SEF |
SAINT JUNIEN |
F |
|
0 |
1841 |
DUCHIRON Chantal |
04:49:32 |
V2F |
AS SAINT JUNIEN |
F |
|
0 |
1842 |
Pxx |
04:50:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
|
0 |
1843 |
LORDET Sylvie |
04:50:03 |
V2F |
OXYGENE SPICACIEN |
F |
|
0 |
1844 |
NAVASSE Dominique |
04:50:03 |
V2H |
OXYGENE SPICACIEN |
M |
|
0 |
1845 |
AUBERT Teddy |
04:50:17 |
SEM |
VICQ SUR BREUILH |
M |
|
0 |
1846 |
BURBAN Sophia |
04:50:23 |
V1F |
AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE |
F |
|
0 |
1847 |
ROBLET Marie christine |
04:50:30 |
V1F |
ST MICROELECTRONICS |
F |
|
0 |
1848 |
FOUCHER Laurent |
04:51:06 |
V1H |
le droit de savoir des en |
M |
|
0 |
1849 |
ROQUES Christine |
04:51:18 |
SEF |
MONTAUBAN |
F |
|
0 |
1850 |
MALLEZE Robin |
04:51:33 |
V1H |
FONDETTES |
M |
|
0 |
1851 |
LHERMITE Lionel |
04:51:33 |
V1H |
COURCHELETTES |
M |
|
0 |
1852 |
SPRIET Henry |
04:51:35 |
SEM |
ST EPAIN |
M |
|
0 |
1853 |
PESNEL Francois |
04:51:39 |
V1H |
OMNISPORTS DAVEY BICKFORD |
M |
|
0 |
1854 |
CALAIS Cyril |
04:51:39 |
V1H |
OMNISPORTS DAVEY BICKFORD |
M |
|
0 |
1855 |
BERGUIG Patricia |
04:51:49 |
V2F |
SO HOUILLES |
F |
|
0 |
1856 |
RONCIER Thierry |
04:51:51 |
V1H |
AS SAINT SYLVAIN D'ANJOU |
M |
|
0 |
1857 |
FOUGERE Philippe |
04:51:51 |
V1H |
SABLE SUR SARTHE |
M |
|
0 |
1858 |
DUCOMBS Bernard |
04:52:09 |
V2H |
SEMEAC |
M |
|
0 |
1859 |
VINCENT Rose anne |
04:52:09 |
V2F |
S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE |
F |
|
0 |
1860 |
CAZAJOUS Olivier |
04:52:10 |
V1H |
S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE |
M |
|
0 |
1861 |
LE BRETON Martine |
04:52:17 |
V2F |
OC GIF SUR YVETTE |
F |
|
0 |
1862 |
VIAN Anne marie |
04:52:21 |
V1F |
LA FOULEE DES SORGUES |
F |
|
0 |
1863 |
DAYMA Jean marc |
04:52:24 |
V3H |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
1864 |
MASSIAS Michelle |
04:52:32 |
V3F |
LE VIGEN |
F |
|
0 |
1865 |
COUTURIER Martine |
04:52:32 |
V2F |
RILHAC RANCON |
F |
|
0 |
1866 |
NOEL Pierre antoine |
04:52:52 |
V2H |
PARIS 13EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
M |
|
0 |
1867 |
ANGUILLA Claude |
04:52:54 |
V2H |
MARCOUSSIS |
M |
|
0 |
1868 |
FOUCHET Jean marc |
04:52:55 |
V2H |
BOUILLANCY |
M |
|
0 |
1869 |
SUPKA Marie christine |
04:53:06 |
V1F |
Amicourse |
F |
|
0 |
1870 |
BEROUD Valerie |
04:53:07 |
V1F |
CO KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTE |
F |
|
0 |
1871 |
DEMAILLE Isabelle |
04:53:26 |
V1F |
USTR |
F |
|
0 |
1872 |
DISTROPHE Yan |
04:53:39 |
SEM |
MARCQ |
M |
|
0 |
1873 |
LAGARDERE Loic |
04:53:41 |
SEM |
A.L.T.E.A. |
M |
|
0 |
1874 |
ROCHE Annie |
04:53:46 |
V2F |
L HAY LES ROSES |
F |
|
0 |
1875 |
MAGNIN Marie francoise |
04:53:47 |
V2F |
VAULNAVEYS LE BAS |
F |
|
0 |
1876 |
PICCOLO Serge |
04:53:55 |
V2H |
COARRAZE |
M |
|
0 |
1877 |
CLEMENT Didier |
04:54:09 |
V2H |
GSVA GASEG ST VALERY ATHL |
M |
|
0 |
1878 |
DUROUSSEAU Jacques |
04:54:14 |
V2H |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
1879 |
BERNARD Fabrice |
04:54:23 |
V1H |
Endurance 23 La Souterrai |
M |
|
0 |
1880 |
MAUDUIT Therese |
04:54:34 |
V2F |
ESNANDES |
F |
|
0 |
1881 |
THOMAS Patricia |
04:54:40 |
V2F |
ANONYMES DU CAMPUS |
F |
|
0 |
1882 |
RONDIERE Christine |
04:54:40 |
V2F |
1000 PATTES MACON |
F |
|
0 |
1883 |
PLAT Frederic |
04:54:41 |
V2H |
VAILLY SUR SAULDRE |
M |
|
0 |
1884 |
PORTIER Gilles |
04:54:41 |
V2H |
S/L GRANVILLE AC |
M |
|
0 |
1885 |
SANGU Damien |
04:54:49 |
SEM |
METZ |
M |
|
0 |
1886 |
GRANGER Stephane |
04:54:51 |
SEM |
NEERVELP |
M |
|
0 |
1887 |
CHUDY David |
04:54:52 |
V1H |
foulees avelinoises |
M |
|
0 |
1888 |
GIRAUD Joelle |
04:54:53 |
SEF |
1000 pattes |
F |
|
0 |
1889 |
LEBLANC Pierre etienne |
04:54:58 |
V1H |
PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
1890 |
MANSY Veronique |
04:55:00 |
SEF |
VILLEPREUX |
F |
|
0 |
1891 |
ATIKI Nadia |
04:55:00 |
V1F |
VILLEPREUX |
F |
|
0 |
1892 |
NICOLAS Alexandra |
04:55:04 |
SEF |
UNION SPORTIVE D'ORMESSON |
F |
|
0 |
1893 |
VANDENBERGHE Eric |
04:55:06 |
V2H |
UNION SPORTIVE D'ORMESSON |
M |
|
0 |
1894 |
LIZART Florence |
04:55:06 |
V1F |
GROSSOEUVRE |
F |
|
0 |
1895 |
GUYARD Valerie |
04:55:07 |
SEF |
RAID GOLFE DU MORBIHAN |
F |
|
0 |
1896 |
SAMPEUR Eugene |
04:55:08 |
V3H |
MARLY LE ROI |
M |
|
0 |
1897 |
ATHANE Fabrice |
04:55:22 |
V1H |
LA TRONCHE |
M |
|
0 |
1898 |
MORA Christian |
04:55:24 |
V2H |
BRIVE LA GAILLARDE |
M |
|
0 |
1899 |
GILBERT Yann |
04:55:26 |
SEM |
ORLY |
M |
|
0 |
1900 |
TETREL Sylvie |
04:55:44 |
V2F |
S/L GRANVILLE AC |
F |
|
0 |
1901 |
FRANCKEL Jean jacques |
04:55:50 |
V3H |
MONTREUIL |
M |
|
0 |
1902 |
BRUNET Olivier |
04:56:08 |
V1H |
S/L USE AVOINE BEAUMONT |
M |
|
0 |
1903 |
ZELMAT Abel |
04:56:28 |
V2H |
MAUZAC |
M |
|
0 |
1904 |
BOURDET Carine |
04:56:38 |
SEF |
JOURGNAC |
F |
|
0 |
1905 |
HERLEZ Jean bernard |
04:56:41 |
V2H |
LEFFRINCKOUCKE |
M |
|
0 |
1906 |
PETIT SIGNE Marie the |
04:56:49 |
V3F |
S/L GRANVILLE AC |
F |
|
0 |
1907 |
PIETRULLA Frederic |
04:56:50 |
V1H |
LA SOUTERRAINE |
M |
|
0 |
1908 |
LE BORGNE Jean claude |
04:56:50 |
V2H |
SEMELLES DE VENT |
M |
|
0 |
1909 |
BUISSON Sylvain |
04:57:16 |
SEM |
SAINT JEAN LE VIEUX |
M |
|
0 |
1910 |
DECELLE Roselyne |
04:57:38 |
V2F |
POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB A |
F |
|
0 |
1911 |
LAZERT Jean francois |
04:57:47 |
V1H |
VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE |
M |
|
0 |
1912 |
DUFOUR Pierre |
04:58:21 |
V2H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1913 |
TESSIER Nathalie |
04:58:23 |
V1F |
NIORT ENDURANCE 79 |
F |
|
0 |
1914 |
ROUSSEAU Mickael |
04:58:27 |
SEM |
PONTGIBAUD |
M |
|
0 |
1915 |
PARENT Thierry |
04:58:30 |
SEM |
PANAZOL |
M |
|
0 |
1916 |
MOREL Olivier |
04:58:46 |
SEM |
MONDREVILLE |
M |
|
0 |
1917 |
TURROU Anne |
04:59:20 |
V1F |
S/L GRANVILLE AC |
F |
|
0 |
1918 |
BAZIN Anne elisabeth |
04:59:41 |
SEF |
ST MICROELECTRONICS |
F |
|
0 |
1919 |
TOUZET Sylvie |
04:59:49 |
V2F |
OZOIR LA FERRIERE |
F |
|
0 |
1920 |
DEBRIE Sylvie |
04:59:58 |
V2F |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
F |
|
0 |
1921 |
DEGRAND Sebastien |
05:00:01 |
V1H |
ASL BOUVIGNIES |
M |
|
0 |
1922 |
RENAUD Jean claude |
05:00:07 |
V3H |
L_HOUMEAU |
M |
|
0 |
1923 |
RENAUD Lucette |
05:00:11 |
V3F |
L_HOUMEAU |
F |
|
0 |
1924 |
FANTUZ Didier |
05:00:13 |
V1H |
US FISMES CA |
M |
|
0 |
1925 |
LASCOMBES Cecile |
05:00:19 |
V1F |
CHATEAUROUX |
F |
|
0 |
1926 |
EXPOSITO Yannick |
05:00:21 |
SEM |
AGDE |
M |
|
0 |
1927 |
CASTANEDA Victor |
05:00:44 |
V4H |
EYMOUTIERS |
M |
|
0 |
1928 |
PALLUAUD Elisabeth |
05:01:10 |
V1F |
POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB A |
F |
|
0 |
1929 |
FONTCUBERTA Francisco |
05:01:24 |
V2H |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1930 |
RENAUD Willy |
05:01:31 |
SEM |
NALLIERS |
M |
|
0 |
1931 |
RASSINOUX Magali |
05:02:25 |
V1F |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
F |
|
0 |
1932 |
MORIN Jean luc |
05:02:27 |
V2H |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
M |
|
0 |
1933 |
BOISSINOT Sylvie |
05:02:28 |
V1F |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
F |
|
0 |
1934 |
BOUREL Didier |
05:02:30 |
V1H |
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC |
M |
|
0 |
1935 |
LAURENT Dominique |
05:02:45 |
V2F |
VINCENNES |
F |
|
0 |
1936 |
HABERT Philippe |
05:02:59 |
V2H |
AULNAY SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
0 |
1937 |
CLEMENT Maryline |
05:03:06 |
V2F |
GSVA GASEG ST VALERY ATHL |
F |
|
0 |
1938 |
BENAZET Bernard |
05:03:58 |
V2H |
LES FRELONS D EPICURE |
M |
|
0 |
1939 |
PENARD Pierre |
05:03:59 |
V2H |
CHAPELLE THOUARAULT |
M |
|
0 |
1940 |
COLLET THEBAULT Josyane |
05:04:02 |
V2F |
ST ARMEL |
F |
|
0 |
1941 |
KRAUSZ Geraldine |
05:04:27 |
SEF |
GALLARGUES LE MONTUEUX |
F |
|
0 |
1942 |
MATHIEU Andre |
05:04:29 |
V3H |
ISLE |
M |
|
0 |
1943 |
DEMOULIERE Michel |
05:04:30 |
V3H |
CAEN |
M |
|
0 |
1944 |
COUDIN Rie |
05:04:42 |
V1F |
PARIS 9EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
0 |
1945 |
MOREAU Dominique |
05:04:43 |
V2F |
CS TERNES PARIS OUEST |
F |
|
0 |
1946 |
VANDERHEUDERLINGHEN Erwin |
05:04:48 |
SEM |
BUSSY ST GEORGES |
M |
|
0 |
1947 |
DUPARC Martine |
05:05:05 |
V2F |
AVIA CLUB ISSY LES MOULX |
F |
|
0 |
1948 |
COIGNAC Thierry |
05:05:12 |
V1H |
Les Godasses Ambazacoises |
M |
|
0 |
1949 |
DIALLO Mouhamadou |
05:05:14 |
V1H |
OC GIF SUR YVETTE |
M |
|
0 |
1950 |
VIGNEAU Daniel |
05:05:29 |
V3H |
MAGNAC BOURG |
M |
|
0 |
1951 |
PARIS Sebastien |
05:05:40 |
SEM |
MONDONVILLE |
M |
|
0 |
1952 |
PARIS Guillaume |
05:05:40 |
SEM |
BRUGES |
M |
|
0 |
1953 |
AUCLAIR Jean francois |
05:05:42 |
V3H |
PERNES LES FONTAINES |
M |
|
0 |
1954 |
HERLEZ Josiane |
05:06:26 |
V2F |
LEFFRINCKOUCKE |
F |
|
0 |
1955 |
VILLALDEA Nadia |
05:07:04 |
SEF |
SAINT FLORUN |
F |
|
0 |
1956 |
HURPET Anne |
05:07:04 |
V1F |
ST FLO RUN |
F |
|
0 |
1957 |
FAUCONNIER Babethe |
05:07:17 |
V2F |
SANTORUN |
F |
|
0 |
1958 |
AUCLAIR Helene |
05:07:35 |
V2F |
EGUZON |
F |
|
0 |
1959 |
COELHO MARTEAU Suzanne |
05:07:40 |
V2F |
MARLY LE ROI |
F |
|
0 |
1960 |
PIVETEAU Olivier |
05:08:02 |
V2H |
CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
1961 |
CHEVREUX Francoise |
05:08:06 |
V2F |
MONTRY |
F |
|
0 |
1962 |
LOPES Didier |
05:08:06 |
V2H |
QUINCY VOISINS |
M |
|
0 |
1963 |
CIVIDINI Veronique |
05:08:07 |
V2F |
QUINCY VOISINS |
F |
|
0 |
1964 |
GUYERY Christian |
05:08:23 |
V3H |
S/L ETAMPES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1965 |
IAVARONE Pascal |
05:08:28 |
V2H |
STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
1966 |
MEDINA Virginie |
05:08:33 |
V1F |
S/L SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE |
F |
|
0 |
1967 |
FAYOUX Joel |
05:08:34 |
V3H |
ANGOULEME |
M |
|
0 |
1968 |
FAYOUX Martine |
05:08:34 |
V3F |
ANGOULEME |
F |
|
0 |
1969 |
LOUISE Gladys |
05:08:39 |
SEF |
SC CHOISY LE ROI |
F |
|
0 |
1970 |
DAVY Alain |
05:09:04 |
V2H |
ROCHEFORT SUR LOIRE |
M |
|
0 |
1971 |
AROTCHAREN Didier |
05:09:07 |
V2H |
LIMOURS |
M |
|
0 |
1972 |
CHAIGNEAU Fabrice |
05:09:11 |
V1H |
LE POIRE SUR VIE |
M |
|
0 |
1973 |
CHAIGNEAU Murielle |
05:09:11 |
V1F |
LE POIRE SUR VIE |
F |
|
0 |
1974 |
BONNAFOUX Catherine |
05:09:36 |
V2F |
MALAKOFF |
F |
|
0 |
1975 |
ARCHENAULT Damaris |
05:09:36 |
V2F |
ORLEANS |
F |
|
0 |
1976 |
PENCOAT JONES Albane |
05:09:42 |
V2F |
RY |
F |
|
0 |
1977 |
QUEGUINER Laurence |
05:09:54 |
V2F |
VAL DE REUIL AC |
F |
|
0 |
1978 |
EL GUERRAOUI Karima |
05:10:02 |
SEF |
AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE |
F |
|
0 |
1979 |
BOLZER Geraldine |
05:10:03 |
V1F |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
F |
|
0 |
1980 |
THIEBAULT Celine |
05:10:04 |
SEF |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
F |
|
0 |
1981 |
CHABLE Sylvie |
05:10:05 |
V1F |
STE JAMME SUR SARTHE |
F |
|
0 |
1982 |
SAGARRA Jeremie |
05:10:09 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
0 |
1983 |
BROSSAY Mylene |
05:10:32 |
V2F |
COURIR A LA BAULE |
F |
|
0 |
1984 |
GRANDSIRE Christine |
05:10:47 |
V1F |
VAL DE REUIL AC |
F |
|
0 |
1985 |
VINCENT Claude |
05:11:21 |
V2F |
ST AMAND MONTROND |
F |
|
0 |
1986 |
CATHESSON Dominique |
05:11:21 |
V1F |
BOURGES |
F |
|
0 |
1987 |
FAVREAU Christian |
05:12:01 |
V2H |
XAINTRAY |
M |
|
0 |
1988 |
MARAND Yann |
05:12:10 |
V1H |
DAMMARIE |
M |
|
0 |
1989 |
AUCOUTURIER Aurore |
05:12:34 |
SEF |
S/L USC BUZANCAIS |
F |
|
0 |
1990 |
DUPONT Bruno |
05:12:48 |
V2H |
AMBAZAC |
M |
|
0 |
1991 |
TAPIAU Jean philippe |
05:14:22 |
V2H |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
1992 |
FAIVRE Isabelle |
05:14:57 |
V1F |
S/L JOGGING CLUB POIRE SU |
F |
|
0 |
1993 |
COL Gerard |
05:16:00 |
V3H |
OUZILLY VIGNOLLES |
M |
|
0 |
1994 |
BERRUTI Stephanie |
05:16:05 |
SEF |
Nieul air pur |
F |
|
0 |
1995 |
GUIGNIER Josette |
05:16:05 |
V2F |
NIEULAIRPUR |
F |
|
0 |
1996 |
FENAUX PRESSOIR Stephane |
05:16:07 |
V1H |
ASSO SIDEL |
M |
|
0 |
1997 |
ROBIN Bruno |
05:17:00 |
V1H |
BOURGES |
M |
|
0 |
1998 |
JAMET Jonathan |
05:18:21 |
SEM |
INTERSPORT LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
1999 |
DESPRES Aurelie |
05:18:48 |
SEF |
ENDURANCE 72 |
F |
|
0 |
2000 |
PORTEFAIX Claudine |
05:18:48 |
V2F |
ENDURANCE 72 |
F |
|
0 |
2001 |
PORTEFAIX Pierre |
05:18:49 |
V2H |
ENDURANCE 72 |
M |
|
0 |
2002 |
DESPRES Olivier |
05:18:49 |
SEM |
FREE RUN 72 |
M |
|
0 |
2003 |
PERNET Christel |
05:18:49 |
V1F |
ENDURANCE 72 |
F |
|
0 |
2004 |
DELPUECH Ginette |
05:19:41 |
V2F |
CRETEIL |
F |
|
0 |
2005 |
HEMMEN Catherine |
05:20:35 |
V2F |
LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS |
F |
|
0 |
2006 |
MOREAU Jean francois |
05:21:16 |
V2H |
ASSOCIATION COUREURS DE L |
M |
|
0 |
2007 |
GRESSETTE Thierry |
05:21:31 |
V2H |
MEHUN SUR YEVRE |
M |
|
0 |
2008 |
CHASSIER Laurent |
05:21:35 |
V1H |
PLAISIR |
M |
|
0 |
2009 |
SONNARD Valerie |
05:23:09 |
V1F |
TOULOUSE |
F |
|
0 |
2010 |
PERRIN Jacqueline |
05:23:15 |
V2F |
US DASSAULT ARGENTEUIL |
F |
|
0 |
2011 |
LE GRENEUR Soizic |
05:23:15 |
V2F |
OC gif sur yvette |
F |
|
0 |
2012 |
LHAUTE JOST Corinne |
05:23:32 |
V1F |
VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE |
F |
|
0 |
2013 |
LHAUTE Tonny |
05:23:32 |
V1H |
VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE |
M |
|
0 |
2014 |
COUTELEAU David |
05:24:13 |
SEM |
ESSE |
M |
|
0 |
2015 |
FAILLON J luc |
05:26:29 |
V1H |
ASL BOUVIGNIES |
M |
|
0 |
2016 |
GENEY Michele |
05:26:50 |
V3F |
PARIS 10EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
F |
|
0 |
2017 |
CARRE Francoise |
05:27:39 |
V2F |
PUILBOREAU |
F |
|
0 |
2018 |
DAVID Philippe |
05:28:22 |
V1H |
DADONVILLE |
M |
|
0 |
2019 |
LEROY Nathalie |
05:28:22 |
V1F |
ORMOY |
F |
|
0 |
2020 |
GERY Christophe |
05:30:31 |
V1H |
COGNAC |
M |
|
0 |
2021 |
GERY Evelyne |
05:30:32 |
V2F |
COGNAC |
F |
|
0 |
2022 |
VERMANDER Karine |
05:30:33 |
V1F |
LE BLANC |
F |
|
0 |
2023 |
SARTEUR Veronique |
05:30:35 |
V2F |
MAUVIERES |
F |
|
0 |
2024 |
TOMBELAINE Sylvie |
05:32:00 |
V2F |
ST SULPICE LAURIERE |
F |
|
0 |
2025 |
DUFOUR Francois |
05:35:01 |
V3H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
2026 |
POIRAULT Alain |
05:39:25 |
V1H |
CHERVEUX |
M |
|
0 |
2027 |
GIRARD Veronique |
05:39:25 |
V1F |
CHERVEUX |
F |
|
0 |
2028 |
CARDINEAUD Brigitte |
05:42:00 |
V2F |
LA ROCHELLE |
F |
|
0 |
2029 |
PRINTEMPS Helene |
05:42:01 |
V2F |
Run accueil |
F |
|
0 |
2030 |
LEROY Jean yves |
05:48:01 |
V2H |
VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE |
M |
|
0 |
2031 |
FAURY Jean michel |
05:51:19 |
V2H |
SAINT PRIEST TAURION |
M |
|
0 |
2032 |
GAIGNON Corinne |
05:52:20 |
V1F |
SAINT VRAIN |
F |
|
0 |
2033 |
COURCELAUD Sandrine |
05:53:09 |
V1F |
CHARTRES |
F |
|
0 |
2034 |
BOULIVET Jacqueline |
05:57:09 |
V4F |
ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE CHOISY |
F |
|
0 |
2035 |
GARCIA Jean |
06:00:14 |
V1H |
REVEL |
M |
|
0 |
2036 |
BANVILLET Philippe |
06:03:01 |
V4H |
LIMOGES |
M |
|
0 |
2037 |
FOUQUES Catherine |
06:08:58 |
V2F |
GIBERVILLE |
F |
|
0 |
2038 |
VINCENT Brigitte |
06:08:58 |
V2F |
LAGNIEU |
F |
|
0 |
2039 |
FOUQUES Serge |
06:08:59 |
V2H |
CAEN |
M |
|
0 |
2040 |
SOZEAU Christiane |
06:08:59 |
V3F |
LIMOGES |
F |
|
0 |
2041 |
DEGRAND Laurence |
06:09:00 |
V1F |
ASL BOUVIGNIES |
F |
|
0 |
2042 |
POSTIGO Emmanuel |
06:09:00 |
V1H |
US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHL |
M |
|
0 |
2043 |
DANIEL Frederic |
06:09:02 |
SEM |
VERNEUIL MACADAM |
M |
|
0 |
2044 |
HURLOT Eric |
08:54:12 |
V2H |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HS |
M |
|
0 |
2045 |
PLAUD Jean noel |
09:13:38 |
V3H |
E.A.P. CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M |
|
0 |
2046 |
BONNEAU Genevieve |
09:13:41 |
V1F |
A.S.P.T.T. NIORT |
F |
|
0 |