1 |
JANIN ANTOINE |
01:39:36 |
SEM |
LA Ravoire |
M |
|
3552 |
2 |
MASCIOTRA JULIEN |
01:43:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2004 |
3 |
MOUCHAGUE PASCAL |
01:44:21 |
V1M |
salleboeuf bouliac sp |
M |
1er V1M |
2389 |
4 |
MAHIA SeBASTIEN |
01:46:55 |
SEM |
Jambes GUEPARD TEAM |
M |
|
3382 |
5 |
CHAUME LUCAS |
01:47:07 |
SEM |
LYON 8EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2084 |
6 |
FINOT JEROME |
01:47:20 |
SEM |
SEPTEME |
M |
|
2082 |
7 |
REYT MARTIN |
01:49:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2002 |
8 |
REBEYROTTE THEO |
01:50:35 |
SEM |
Bron |
M |
|
3425 |
9 |
DERCOURT YOAN |
01:50:39 |
SEM |
rives |
M |
|
3119 |
10 |
CHAUVELIER DOMINIQUE |
01:51:18 |
V2M |
LE MANS FREE RUN 72 |
M |
1er V2M |
2003 |
11 |
BOUSTIE AUReLIEN |
01:51:28 |
SEM |
vienne |
M |
|
2994 |
12 |
MONTINI PATRICK |
01:51:58 |
V2M |
CLUSES sport 2000 pays ro |
M |
|
2247 |
13 |
VILLEMIN PHILIPPE |
01:52:52 |
V1M |
LUDRES |
M |
|
2297 |
14 |
LAFEUILLE JULIEN |
01:53:00 |
SEM |
Bourges US Berry |
M |
|
2682 |
15 |
REBOUL BENJAMIN |
01:53:25 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
3630 |
16 |
GAINCHE THOMAS |
01:53:41 |
ESM |
Angers |
M |
1er Espoir |
3405 |
17 |
GRANGER EMMANUEL |
01:54:08 |
V1M |
BOURG ARGENTAL |
M |
|
3817 |
18 |
ROCHE EMMANUEL |
01:54:30 |
SEM |
Saone Mont d'Or SMON |
M |
|
2153 |
19 |
BARRUCAND ALAIN |
01:55:04 |
V1M |
craponne CRV Lyon Triathl |
M |
|
3605 |
20 |
REYMOND YAEL |
01:55:05 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3078 |
21 |
TROUILLER LAURENT |
01:56:01 |
SEM |
GENAS ASSP TRIATHLON |
M |
|
3189 |
22 |
BERNARD YANNICK |
01:56:07 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne ASVEL Triath |
M |
|
3723 |
23 |
GERDEAUX FRANcOIS |
01:56:17 |
SEM |
Meyzieu Decines Meyzieu A |
M |
|
3628 |
24 |
MORO SERGE |
01:56:27 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
3208 |
25 |
DE LAMBERTERIE JEAN BAPTISTE |
01:57:08 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3704 |
26 |
LORPHELIN YANNICK |
01:57:24 |
SEM |
LYON RILLIEUX TRAITHLON |
M |
|
3555 |
27 |
QUENTEL SIMON |
01:57:40 |
SEM |
Lyon CKOILPROJET |
M |
|
2858 |
28 |
PICHON PASCAL |
01:57:42 |
V1M |
MABLY club athletique du |
M |
|
3375 |
29 |
HEYD ADRIEN |
01:57:52 |
SEM |
NEUVILLE SUR SAONE AUCUNE |
M |
|
3168 |
30 |
DARMEDRU SAMUEL |
01:58:05 |
SEM |
VENISSIEUX vaulx en velin |
M |
|
3105 |
31 |
RABIER CYRIL |
01:58:06 |
V1M |
ROANNE |
M |
|
2380 |
32 |
PIGNOL MOISE |
01:58:24 |
V1M |
BRIGNAIS AS AREVA LYON |
M |
|
3076 |
33 |
IRILLI JULIEN |
01:58:41 |
SEM |
ANNECY LE VIEUX |
M |
|
3728 |
34 |
LIGONNET WILLIAM |
01:59:03 |
SEM |
LA MULATIERE |
M |
|
3015 |
35 |
BAVEREL JEAN MARIE |
01:59:36 |
V2M |
BESANCON |
M |
|
2752 |
36 |
BORGES FREDERIC |
02:00:08 |
SEM |
CHAMPAGNAT VOLODALEN |
M |
|
3671 |
37 |
BEGOC AUReLIEN |
02:00:22 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3264 |
38 |
RAHMOUNI PUILLET BACHIR |
02:00:43 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3290 |
39 |
HOGREL FRANCOIS |
02:00:51 |
SEM |
GENISSIEUX |
M |
|
3582 |
40 |
BOURGOIN DAMIEN |
02:01:01 |
SEM |
Digne les Bains |
M |
|
3585 |
41 |
COLOMBIER SEBASTIEN |
02:01:15 |
SEM |
SAINT CYR SUR LE RHONE |
M |
|
2806 |
42 |
LEFEVRE SEBASTIEN |
02:01:19 |
SEM |
St Pierre du Perray |
M |
|
3749 |
43 |
POMAREDE PASCAL |
02:01:28 |
V1M |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE ASCUL JO |
M |
|
3143 |
44 |
MARGUERETTAZ KARINE |
02:01:31 |
SEF |
seynod ASPTT ANNECY |
F |
1ere F |
2523 |
45 |
DAUBIGNY HUBERT |
02:01:46 |
ESM |
LYON 1ER ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3705 |
46 |
RAMPON TONY |
02:02:03 |
ESM |
Ales Carquefou BMX |
M |
|
2344 |
47 |
ANDRIEUX NICOLAS |
02:02:11 |
SEM |
veo 2000 la plagne |
M |
|
2834 |
48 |
ROBERT ANTOINE |
02:02:18 |
SEM |
Stuttgart |
M |
|
3412 |
49 |
TAREL LAURENT |
02:02:28 |
V1M |
LYON 5EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2364 |
50 |
FLANDIN SIMON |
02:03:03 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE Team maxi ra |
M |
|
3676 |
51 |
HAUTIER FRANcOIS |
02:04:19 |
V1M |
VERSAILLES |
M |
|
2225 |
52 |
ALEXANDRE NICOLAS |
02:05:20 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3044 |
53 |
VIOT SAMUEL |
02:05:32 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2532 |
54 |
MARCHAL ANTOINE |
02:05:33 |
SEM |
Valbonne Biot Athletique |
M |
|
2561 |
55 |
BOUSSION BRICE |
02:05:40 |
SEM |
joue les tours |
M |
|
3016 |
56 |
MILLER ANTOINE |
02:05:46 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3612 |
57 |
CORNELIO FRANCESCO |
02:06:27 |
SEM |
Derby GB |
M |
|
3128 |
58 |
RUCHON SYLVAIN |
02:06:27 |
SEM |
Quincieux Tennis club de |
M |
|
3248 |
59 |
GIRARD PIERRICK |
02:06:36 |
SEM |
LYON 4EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3508 |
60 |
MAGAT PHILIPPE |
02:06:40 |
V1M |
LYON 2EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2074 |
61 |
MASSART MATTHIEU |
02:06:46 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
2952 |
62 |
TORRES JEROME |
02:06:49 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3534 |
63 |
COSSEMENT REMI |
02:06:52 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
2350 |
64 |
LAURENT STePHANE |
02:07:02 |
SEM |
STE COLOMBE |
M |
|
2357 |
65 |
CHERION JOEL |
02:07:04 |
V1M |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
2582 |
66 |
CANTENOT GAeL |
02:07:05 |
SEM |
Saone |
M |
|
2212 |
67 |
LAURENT DAVID |
02:07:06 |
SEM |
STE COLOMBE |
M |
|
2356 |
68 |
BARBIEUX GREGORY |
02:07:11 |
SEM |
CHAGNY chalon endurance |
M |
|
2510 |
69 |
PERRIN THOMAS |
02:07:22 |
V1M |
Paris Kikourou |
M |
|
2077 |
70 |
LOISY QUENTIN |
02:07:30 |
SEM |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2054 |
71 |
FOLLeAS CHRISTIAN JOeL |
02:07:37 |
V2M |
MORNANT |
M |
|
3625 |
72 |
SAMAT PHILIPPE |
02:07:41 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
2555 |
73 |
BEYSSEN CYRILLE |
02:07:56 |
V1M |
VOURLES FOULEE VOURLOISE |
M |
|
2398 |
74 |
MONTAGNE IDAIN |
02:07:56 |
SEM |
villeseque |
M |
|
2404 |
75 |
OMEIRA XAVIER |
02:08:01 |
SEM |
Sault Brenaz amberieu mar |
M |
|
2263 |
76 |
SALMON DIDIER |
02:08:08 |
V1M |
RIGNIEUX LE FRANC ASEGF |
M |
|
3459 |
78 |
GUILLAUMONT ROMAIN |
02:08:20 |
ESM |
Annecy Maxi Race |
M |
|
2237 |
79 |
GLLUCAJ INDRIT |
02:08:22 |
V1M |
lyon |
M |
|
2843 |
80 |
VIRISSEL THOMAS |
02:08:26 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
3634 |
81 |
FEUILLADE VINCENT |
02:08:35 |
SEM |
BIRIEUX |
M |
|
3635 |
82 |
PIERRE BES PHILIPPE |
02:08:37 |
V2M |
Bron |
M |
|
3263 |
83 |
SANSON KARINE |
02:08:42 |
V1F |
- |
F |
2eme F |
2001 |
84 |
CHAMBRU FABRICE |
02:08:53 |
SEM |
LA VIOLETTE |
M |
|
2496 |
85 |
PASSILLY ALBAN |
02:08:53 |
SEM |
hermanville sur mer |
M |
|
2693 |
86 |
BODILLARD JEROME |
02:08:59 |
SEM |
Le cannet |
M |
|
3309 |
87 |
FENET LUDOVIC |
02:09:00 |
V1M |
Beaumont |
M |
|
3244 |
88 |
DELAMUR JULIEN |
02:09:05 |
SEM |
veo 2000 la plagne |
M |
|
2942 |
89 |
BOUILLIER Jean FRANcOIS |
02:09:15 |
V1M |
CHAMONIX |
M |
|
2507 |
90 |
REYNAUD ALAIN |
02:09:15 |
V2M |
mornas |
M |
|
2673 |
91 |
COMAS ARNAU |
02:09:17 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2521 |
92 |
SALVADOR NICOLAS |
02:09:17 |
SEM |
PARIS Les Moustiques |
M |
|
2989 |
93 |
SUPLY ROMAIN |
02:09:21 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
3475 |
94 |
TARBIS CHRISTINE |
02:09:23 |
V1F |
st martin |
F |
3 F |
2283 |
95 |
JORAND GUILLAUME |
02:09:29 |
SEM |
AIX LES BAINS |
M |
|
2911 |
96 |
GRUET STEEVE |
02:09:31 |
SEM |
Villefranche sur Saone |
M |
|
3295 |
97 |
SEDILLEAU CEDRIC |
02:09:43 |
SEM |
LYON asvel |
M |
|
3135 |
98 |
GAMOND JULIEN |
02:09:44 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
2254 |
99 |
DUVAL ARNAUD |
02:09:44 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne ECOV VILLEUR |
M |
|
3082 |
100 |
MARLAUD THORSTEN |
02:09:48 |
SEM |
SOURCIEUX LES MINES AS AR |
M |
|
3077 |
101 |
CHARON AUReLIEN |
02:09:57 |
SEM |
ANGERS |
M |
|
2157 |
102 |
JOUFFRIEAU MATTHIAS |
02:10:03 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3423 |
103 |
LIBEER MATTHIEU |
02:10:07 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2625 |
104 |
MAZENC CHRISTOPHE |
02:10:08 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE Toulouse Triathl |
M |
|
2841 |
105 |
RENARD THOMAS |
02:10:09 |
ESM |
LYON |
M |
|
2351 |
106 |
SIMON NICOLAS |
02:10:15 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3622 |
107 |
GAYRARD YANNICK |
02:10:17 |
SEM |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE formaspo |
M |
|
3563 |
108 |
MAILLET MURIEL |
02:10:19 |
SEF |
BRIGNAIS |
F |
|
2050 |
109 |
BATUT SEBASTIEN |
02:10:20 |
SEM |
BOZOULS |
M |
|
3760 |
110 |
CHEDEVILLE PIERRE |
02:10:23 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
2983 |
112 |
MAUNIER LAURENT |
02:10:52 |
SEM |
LYON GR69 |
M |
|
3114 |
113 |
BRAZIER FRANCK |
02:10:52 |
V1M |
buellas |
M |
|
3399 |
114 |
PEILLON FLORENT |
02:10:52 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
3531 |
115 |
BETTON NICOLAS |
02:10:52 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE DE LUGDARES |
M |
|
3627 |
116 |
GUILLAUMOT CHARLES |
02:11:03 |
SEM |
LYON Crewstach |
M |
|
2865 |
117 |
RIDET CHRISTOPHE |
02:11:17 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
3614 |
118 |
VIRET SeBASTIEN |
02:11:17 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2603 |
119 |
DURANT JEAN CLAUDE |
02:11:22 |
V1M |
BOURG LES VALENCE |
M |
|
2363 |
120 |
DUBOIS CATHERINE |
02:11:24 |
V1F |
VILLEURBANNE ASVEL ATHLET |
F |
|
3768 |
121 |
BLANCHIN MATHIEU |
02:11:29 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3519 |
122 |
POULET HERVE |
02:11:32 |
V1M |
STE FOY LES LYON |
M |
|
3416 |
123 |
TACHON JULIEN |
02:11:40 |
SEM |
Clermont Ferrand AS ROMAG |
M |
|
2935 |
124 |
LAMELOT PHILIPPE |
02:11:40 |
SEM |
LYON Front Runners Lyon |
M |
|
2849 |
125 |
CASTIGNOLA DEMETRIO |
02:12:15 |
SEM |
BETTOLA IT ATLETICA PIACE |
M |
|
3407 |
126 |
MASSARD OLIVIER |
02:12:42 |
V1M |
AUTUN AUTUN TRIATHLON |
M |
|
3092 |
127 |
SIMONNOT SEBASTIEN |
02:12:56 |
SEM |
SAINT PRIEST |
M |
|
3537 |
128 |
JEANNIN MARINE |
02:12:59 |
SEF |
MIRIBEL RILLIEUX TRAITHLO |
F |
|
2973 |
129 |
LECHAT AUBIN |
02:12:59 |
ESM |
Ecully |
M |
|
2315 |
130 |
CHAVERIAT MARC |
02:13:02 |
V2M |
quetigny DIJON TRIATHLON |
M |
|
2386 |
131 |
LEGON NICOLAS |
02:13:12 |
SEM |
BONNEVILLE |
M |
|
2388 |
132 |
PRUVOST MICHELLE |
02:13:21 |
SEF |
HERIMENIL TEAM ENDURANCE |
F |
|
2909 |
133 |
JOFFROY GAeTAN |
02:13:24 |
SEM |
Doubs |
M |
|
2262 |
134 |
FENECK FRANCOIS |
02:13:31 |
V1M |
villette veo 2000 la plag |
M |
|
3292 |
135 |
PERON MIKAEL |
02:13:31 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
2424 |
136 |
GUIRAUD DOMINIQUE |
02:13:35 |
V2M |
VILLEURBANNE AS AREVA LYO |
M |
|
3075 |
137 |
GENTES THIERRY |
02:13:39 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2621 |
138 |
DIAS DAVID |
02:13:45 |
SEM |
Anglet |
M |
|
2663 |
139 |
SIMEON LUDOVIC |
02:13:59 |
SEM |
Rumilly |
M |
|
2256 |
140 |
ANTERIEUX PATRICE |
02:14:19 |
V1M |
saint maurice sur dargoir |
M |
|
3666 |
141 |
SALADINO BRUNO |
02:14:22 |
SEM |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2719 |
142 |
MOUSSALLAM NADIM |
02:14:22 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne AS AREVA LYO |
M |
|
3079 |
143 |
DUPON NORBERT |
02:14:23 |
SEM |
fraisses CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
|
3770 |
144 |
MAZIeRE BERTRAND |
02:14:26 |
SEM |
saint pierre d alvey Para |
M |
|
2688 |
145 |
LEDREUX XAVIER |
02:14:28 |
V1M |
LYON RILLIEUX TRIATHLON |
M |
|
2873 |
146 |
GARDEZ PATRICK |
02:14:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3166 |
147 |
PRATI CLEMENT |
02:14:50 |
SEM |
sorans les breurey |
M |
|
2396 |
148 |
BORDIGA TIMOTHe |
02:14:58 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3376 |
149 |
BAIZET SeBASTIEN |
02:15:02 |
ESM |
DAGNEUX |
M |
|
3355 |
150 |
HENNION GRUARD GUILLAUME |
02:15:03 |
ESM |
Ecully |
M |
|
2316 |
151 |
CORBI DAMIEN |
02:15:03 |
SEM |
LYON GR69 |
M |
|
2667 |
152 |
PLAUT LAURENT |
02:15:05 |
SEM |
PRATZ |
M |
|
2479 |
153 |
LYONNAZ JEAN SEBASTIEN |
02:15:10 |
V1M |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3074 |
154 |
FAUQUE PIERRE |
02:15:12 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
3691 |
155 |
BLANC JULIEN |
02:15:13 |
SEM |
st baldoph |
M |
|
2418 |
156 |
ALBRIEUX FLORIAN |
02:15:14 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2219 |
157 |
LOUIS GAETAN |
02:15:21 |
V2M |
BETTON COUREURS D'EXTREME |
M |
|
2613 |
158 |
DEUBELBEISS WALTER |
02:15:28 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
3360 |
159 |
BRUT NICOLAS |
02:15:29 |
SEM |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
2272 |
160 |
CONSIGNY NICOLAS |
02:15:33 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3611 |
161 |
JOOS PHILIPPE |
02:15:38 |
ESM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3569 |
162 |
CHALEAT PHILIPPE |
02:15:38 |
SEM |
Toulouse |
M |
|
3059 |
163 |
BOITTOUT EMMANUEL |
02:15:41 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3518 |
164 |
ROUSSEL FRANCK |
02:15:41 |
V1M |
st just Chaleyssin antony |
M |
|
2513 |
165 |
MARCHANDOT VINCENT |
02:15:42 |
ESM |
Bron |
M |
|
2646 |
166 |
CALARD GREG |
02:15:42 |
SEM |
OULLINS |
M |
|
3368 |
167 |
ALLERA SEBASTIEN |
02:15:44 |
SEM |
Grenoble USSE Athletisme |
M |
|
3578 |
168 |
RAMIRES FReDeRIC |
02:15:45 |
V1M |
Oullins |
M |
|
3623 |
169 |
CHABOUD SeBASTIEN |
02:15:50 |
SEM |
Decines |
M |
|
2824 |
170 |
ALENDA FRANCK |
02:15:51 |
SEM |
CHATENOY LE ROYAL |
M |
|
2158 |
171 |
BERNARD MANUEL |
02:16:00 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2604 |
172 |
LE DREFF REGIS |
02:16:03 |
V1M |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2361 |
173 |
MAUGUIN PHILIPPE |
02:16:11 |
V1M |
DARDILLY TAC |
M |
|
2969 |
174 |
LAURIA SeBASTIEN |
02:16:18 |
V1M |
Saint Cyr au Mont d'Or |
M |
|
2485 |
175 |
NEVERS GUY |
02:16:20 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
3296 |
176 |
GIRON BENJAMIN |
02:16:21 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2426 |
177 |
JAQUIN MATHIEU |
02:16:24 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2815 |
178 |
BALLON ANTOINE |
02:16:24 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
3743 |
179 |
DURET AUReLIEN |
02:16:30 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2859 |
180 |
PAILLOUX VIRGINIE |
02:16:31 |
SEF |
Marin les foulees chablai |
F |
|
2194 |
181 |
MOREL CLeMENT |
02:16:32 |
SEM |
LYON 9EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3209 |
182 |
SAMUEL PIERRE |
02:16:33 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2423 |
183 |
ESCLAIR BENJAMIN |
02:16:44 |
SEM |
dagneux montluel |
M |
|
3512 |
184 |
MAYE JEAN DOMINIQUE |
02:16:48 |
V1M |
Lausanne |
M |
|
2450 |
185 |
BERNARD VINCENT |
02:16:49 |
V1M |
st pierre d'alvey |
M |
|
3637 |
186 |
LOCATELLI LOUIS |
02:16:55 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3042 |
187 |
MAYOLA LAURENT |
02:16:55 |
SEM |
perpignan |
M |
|
3719 |
188 |
KIRCHER CHRISTOPHE |
02:16:56 |
V1M |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
3427 |
189 |
ROLAND TIMOTHe |
02:17:03 |
ESM |
caluire |
M |
|
2697 |
190 |
DULAC FLORENT |
02:17:03 |
ESM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
2454 |
191 |
IZOARD JEAN LUC |
02:17:04 |
SEM |
CORBAS |
M |
|
2043 |
192 |
MARTIN JEROME |
02:17:05 |
SEM |
toussieu aucun |
M |
|
3590 |
193 |
MAKHLOUFI BOUALEM |
02:17:11 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3433 |
194 |
POULAIN THIBAUT |
02:17:18 |
SEM |
Montpellier |
M |
|
3089 |
195 |
AUTHIER YANNICK |
02:17:19 |
V1M |
Tramole |
M |
|
2791 |
196 |
HOBBS DANIEL |
02:17:24 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3121 |
197 |
DE MONCLIN AYMERIC |
02:17:30 |
V1M |
St Laurent D'agny |
M |
|
3003 |
198 |
GROS PHILIPPE |
02:17:47 |
V2M |
ORMES CYCLING ECO TEAM |
M |
|
3372 |
199 |
ROCHE OLIVIER |
02:17:51 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3548 |
200 |
CARLE FABRICE |
02:17:56 |
SEM |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE CRV L |
M |
|
3523 |
201 |
GUILLERM NICOLAS |
02:17:57 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
3219 |
202 |
RIZET BERNARD |
02:17:58 |
V1M |
Saint etienne |
M |
|
3139 |
203 |
DUTEL CeDRIC |
02:18:01 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2574 |
204 |
STUMPF MICHAEL |
02:18:14 |
V1M |
lyon |
M |
|
3020 |
205 |
BAY MARTIN |
02:18:21 |
ESM |
Saint Julien en Genevois |
M |
|
3402 |
206 |
DREVETON THIBAUD |
02:18:23 |
SEM |
CHASSIEU |
M |
|
3541 |
207 |
POSKO BENOIT |
02:18:29 |
SEM |
DARDILLY |
M |
|
3901 |
208 |
VAILLANT GILLES |
02:18:31 |
V1M |
FEYZIN |
M |
|
3449 |
209 |
AUMERAND RAINUI |
02:18:32 |
SEM |
Varces |
M |
|
3679 |
210 |
COUTIN CHENAL CLAUDE |
02:18:32 |
V1F |
peisey nancroix veo 2000 |
F |
|
3031 |
211 |
PECHBERTY ANTOINE |
02:18:36 |
SEM |
CHALON SUR SAONE |
M |
|
3325 |
212 |
LIEVRE SANDRINE |
02:18:39 |
V1F |
IGUERANDE |
F |
|
2896 |
213 |
COQUAND MATHIEU |
02:18:42 |
ESM |
St Etienne |
M |
|
3577 |
214 |
CHATRON MICHAUD PASCAL |
02:18:42 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
3446 |
215 |
BLONDEL BRICE |
02:18:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3004 |
216 |
THOLIN BERNARD |
02:18:45 |
V2M |
LYON |
M |
|
2665 |
217 |
LECLERC CORINNE |
02:18:45 |
V1F |
Belley Belley Sport Pedes |
F |
|
3807 |
218 |
DUDON QUENTIN |
02:18:54 |
ESM |
LYON |
M |
|
3184 |
219 |
NOYEL ANTOINE |
02:18:59 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3129 |
220 |
MICZKA JEAN |
02:19:05 |
CAM |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
1er Cadet |
3722 |
221 |
DENIS SEBASTIEN |
02:19:06 |
SEM |
BESANCON Besancon Triathl |
M |
|
2161 |
222 |
VASSEUR SEBASTIEN |
02:19:18 |
SEM |
ST PAUL DE VARAX |
M |
|
2687 |
223 |
LEPINE ALEXANDRE |
02:19:24 |
SEM |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
3289 |
224 |
MOUNIER FRANCK |
02:19:25 |
SEM |
vienne |
M |
|
3675 |
225 |
BESSON CYRILLE |
02:19:31 |
SEM |
saint andre d'apchon |
M |
|
3414 |
226 |
GROSBOIS SANDRINE |
02:19:35 |
V1F |
BIZIAT |
F |
|
3346 |
227 |
RECEVEUR GERALD |
02:19:36 |
SEM |
cuiseaux |
M |
|
2170 |
228 |
PLAY AUReLIEN |
02:19:38 |
SEM |
SAINT ROMAIN DE POPEY |
M |
|
2323 |
229 |
CHANU GAeL |
02:19:38 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3223 |
230 |
LE GOFF MICHAEL |
02:19:45 |
SEM |
STRASBOURG |
M |
|
3494 |
231 |
BOILEAU FRANCOIS |
02:19:46 |
SEM |
illkirch |
M |
|
3682 |
232 |
ROBELET FABRICE |
02:19:46 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2298 |
233 |
LEMMEL THOMAS |
02:19:47 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
2437 |
234 |
HAMEL AYMERIC |
02:19:52 |
ESM |
Saint Didier au Mont d'Or |
M |
|
3476 |
235 |
TUGAUT NICOLAS |
02:20:02 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2933 |
236 |
DANJOU FOUCAULD |
02:20:04 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2831 |
237 |
MINSSIEUX BRUNO |
02:20:17 |
V2M |
trevoux |
M |
|
3771 |
238 |
PEJOT FREDERIC |
02:20:18 |
SEM |
ST PIERRE DE BRESSIEUX |
M |
|
3642 |
239 |
SOTTIZON MATTHIEU |
02:20:19 |
SEM |
CHAMPIER |
M |
|
3641 |
240 |
MILLET CEDRIC |
02:20:23 |
SEM |
PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE AS |
M |
|
3597 |
241 |
VERGNEAULT PIERRE |
02:20:25 |
SEM |
chambery |
M |
|
2710 |
242 |
FALARZ JEAN CHARLES |
02:20:28 |
SEM |
LYON 5EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3603 |
243 |
METAY YOHANN |
02:20:30 |
SEM |
caluire |
M |
|
3754 |
244 |
JACQUEMARD DAVID |
02:20:31 |
V1M |
SAINT ETIENNE ACO FIRMINY |
M |
|
2197 |
245 |
PAILLET BENOIT |
02:20:38 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
3708 |
246 |
LACROIX EDOUARD |
02:20:43 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3456 |
247 |
CHOPIN MATTHIEU |
02:20:47 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3071 |
248 |
GUISNEL BENOiT |
02:20:50 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
2289 |
249 |
CALLET PATRICE |
02:20:51 |
V1M |
saint galmier |
M |
|
3661 |
250 |
FOREST YANNICK |
02:21:00 |
SEM |
LYON 5EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2949 |
251 |
FAYOLLE ISABELLE |
02:21:02 |
V1F |
caluire AS CALUIRE |
F |
|
3398 |
252 |
LAMARZELLE OLIVIER |
02:21:07 |
SEM |
Bron |
M |
|
3404 |
253 |
SARRASIN ROBICHAUD PHILIPPE |
02:21:12 |
SEM |
Lyon aucun |
M |
|
2846 |
254 |
JONGET GReGORY |
02:21:17 |
SEM |
riom AL VOLVIC TRAIL |
M |
|
2320 |
255 |
POULENARD JULIEN |
02:21:19 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
2260 |
256 |
LONGUEVRE PIERRE |
02:21:21 |
V1M |
ANNECY |
M |
|
2448 |
257 |
FAY SeBASTIEN |
02:21:30 |
SEM |
Chatillon SM Montrouge |
M |
|
2833 |
258 |
RICHER JEAN BAPTISTE |
02:21:30 |
SEM |
villereversure AMBERIEU T |
M |
|
2427 |
259 |
LOCAR RAPHAEL |
02:21:30 |
SEM |
monistrol sur loire ESPAC |
M |
|
2187 |
260 |
VAN DE VELDE RAPHAEL |
02:21:36 |
SEM |
saint marc |
M |
|
3735 |
261 |
LAURENT MATHIEU |
02:21:40 |
SEM |
SURTAINVILLE |
M |
|
2658 |
262 |
BOUCHARD QUENTIN |
02:21:40 |
SEM |
ANNECY |
M |
|
3736 |
264 |
ROCHE CHRISTOPHE |
02:21:47 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2855 |
265 |
MAGAUD DAVID |
02:21:47 |
SEM |
CHALON SUR SAONE |
M |
|
2706 |
266 |
ODERUT BENJAMIN |
02:21:47 |
SEM |
lyon FC FRANC LYONNAIS |
M |
|
2836 |
267 |
GUTIERREZ DAVID |
02:21:49 |
SEM |
collex |
M |
|
3551 |
268 |
ROTUREAU JEROME |
02:21:50 |
SEM |
GAILLON |
M |
|
2417 |
269 |
PHAN NGOC DANH |
02:21:54 |
V1M |
Paris |
M |
|
2498 |
270 |
LAMBERTHOD GAEL |
02:21:56 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2750 |
271 |
HURPIN VICTOR |
02:21:59 |
ESM |
BRON |
M |
|
2526 |
272 |
VANHOVE HERVE |
02:22:02 |
SEM |
meximieux |
M |
|
2333 |
273 |
REY FLORIAN |
02:22:04 |
SEM |
Genas |
M |
|
3589 |
274 |
NIVOIX HUGO |
02:22:05 |
SEM |
Lyon Crewstach |
M |
|
2839 |
275 |
MASSIN JEAN CLAUDE |
02:22:07 |
V2M |
MONTLUEL |
M |
|
3094 |
276 |
JEANNE GUILLAUME |
02:22:08 |
SEM |
LE PONT DE BEAUVOISIN |
M |
|
3643 |
278 |
LAMADON LUDOVIC |
02:22:11 |
SEM |
sayat |
M |
|
2931 |
279 |
BOESPFLUG FRANCOIS |
02:22:14 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2190 |
280 |
LORENZO ESTRADA JOSEP MARIA |
02:22:17 |
SEM |
barcelona ES |
M |
|
2518 |
281 |
FARRIS MARC |
02:22:18 |
SEM |
Ecully Centrale Lyon |
M |
|
2276 |
282 |
THIBAUT ERWANN |
02:22:21 |
V1M |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
3544 |
283 |
MEURETTE OLIVIER |
02:22:27 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2657 |
284 |
COLOMB PIERRE |
02:22:28 |
V2M |
BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
|
2033 |
285 |
LAGIER RAPHAEL |
02:22:36 |
SEM |
Lyon AAA du Lyonnais |
M |
|
2231 |
286 |
VINIT GUILLAUME |
02:22:41 |
SEM |
bourgoin jallieu |
M |
|
3644 |
287 |
BONTOUX PHILIPPE |
02:22:44 |
V2M |
DOLE |
M |
|
2759 |
288 |
CHRISTOPHE EDDY |
02:22:45 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2698 |
289 |
MESURE RENAUD |
02:22:45 |
SEM |
gex |
M |
|
3513 |
290 |
VIRETON FLORENT |
02:22:45 |
SEM |
diemoz |
M |
|
3115 |
291 |
CHEVAL BRIGITTE |
02:22:47 |
V1F |
BLOIS Generation Trail Bl |
F |
|
2467 |
292 |
GUILLOT BENOIT |
02:22:49 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3056 |
293 |
GALLAIS JONATHAN |
02:22:50 |
SEM |
STE COLOMBE |
M |
|
3767 |
294 |
LENEPVEU OLIVIER |
02:22:54 |
SEM |
CLERMONT FERRAND ASM Cler |
M |
|
2429 |
295 |
DUCLOCHER JeROME |
02:23:00 |
SEM |
MIRIBEL CSM Rillieux |
M |
|
3005 |
296 |
REQUIN FREDERIC |
02:23:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2842 |
297 |
PARIS ALEXANDRA |
02:23:07 |
SEF |
Lissieu |
F |
|
3262 |
298 |
DUVAL PHILIPPE |
02:23:12 |
V2M |
Saint Cyr au Mont d'Or |
M |
|
2954 |
299 |
RENAUD GReGORY |
02:23:13 |
V1M |
Valleiry |
M |
|
3270 |
300 |
MAURAS CeLINE |
02:23:17 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
2910 |
301 |
PAGE ARNAUD |
02:23:21 |
SEM |
Saint Etienne |
M |
|
3172 |
302 |
ROLLAND CHRISTOPHE |
02:23:26 |
SEM |
Caluire |
M |
|
2080 |
303 |
LEVASSEUR BENOIT |
02:23:28 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3190 |
304 |
TISSERAND ERIC |
02:23:30 |
V2M |
COLOMBES |
M |
|
2633 |
305 |
RADIX WALFROY |
02:23:31 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
2410 |
306 |
CHARRETON GENEST |
02:23:32 |
SEM |
Caluire et cuire |
M |
|
2996 |
307 |
SCHROLL GUILLAUME |
02:23:33 |
V1M |
SATHONAY VILLAGE formaspo |
M |
|
3562 |
308 |
DELAHAYE CeLESTIN |
02:23:33 |
ESM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
3049 |
309 |
GAUDET THIERRY |
02:23:33 |
V2M |
Lyon |
M |
|
2692 |
310 |
CLAUSS FRANCIS |
02:23:34 |
SEM |
Le Cres |
M |
|
3439 |
311 |
ARMANET GILLES |
02:23:43 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
2624 |
312 |
ARMAND THOMAS |
02:23:46 |
SEM |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE Bron' |
M |
|
3035 |
313 |
CHAILLOU VINCENT |
02:23:51 |
SEM |
Saint Etienne |
M |
|
2844 |
314 |
MARTINAIS EMMANUEL |
02:23:54 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
3527 |
315 |
VINCENT SAMUEL |
02:24:02 |
V1M |
MEXIMIEUX |
M |
|
3429 |
316 |
MASPEYRAT NICOLAS |
02:24:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3755 |
317 |
DURIEUX THIERRY |
02:24:03 |
V2M |
Sathonay village |
M |
|
2393 |
318 |
FOILLERET MATHIEU |
02:24:04 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3668 |
319 |
FAVRE PHILIPPE |
02:24:05 |
V1M |
roche la moliere |
M |
|
3226 |
320 |
LEFEVRE DORIAN |
02:24:05 |
SEM |
lille |
M |
|
3653 |
321 |
EYMARD GILLES |
02:24:07 |
V1M |
ST JUST PRES BRIOUDE |
M |
|
3342 |
322 |
CAILLEAU BENOIT |
02:24:10 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2745 |
323 |
NEGRELLO BENOiT |
02:24:14 |
V1M |
villeurbanne ASVEL Triath |
M |
|
3436 |
324 |
SENETAIRE THOMAS |
02:24:18 |
SEM |
gex |
M |
|
3514 |
325 |
ROUTIL JULIEN |
02:24:20 |
SEM |
St Genis les Ollieres |
M |
|
2726 |
326 |
SANTORO THIERRY |
02:24:41 |
V1M |
Matafelon Granges |
M |
|
2835 |
327 |
THIEBLEMONT ALEXANDRE |
02:24:47 |
V1M |
ROMANECHE THORINS |
M |
|
3802 |
328 |
DUMAS SEBASTIEN |
02:24:49 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3808 |
329 |
RENARD RENUALD |
02:24:51 |
SEM |
LYON 4EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3746 |
330 |
LOPEZ CHRISTIAN |
02:24:52 |
SEM |
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
3487 |
331 |
FAULCON CeCILE |
02:24:59 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
2295 |
332 |
GELAS THIBAULT |
02:25:00 |
SEM |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
3253 |
333 |
KRITTER THOMAS |
02:25:02 |
SEM |
LYON 7EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3761 |
334 |
LONCHAMP GUILLAUME |
02:25:02 |
ESM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3339 |
335 |
NAVET FReDERIC |
02:25:06 |
V1M |
Vieugy |
M |
|
3546 |
336 |
HAMM CHRISTOPHE |
02:25:06 |
V1M |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
2918 |
337 |
MOREAU BERNARD |
02:25:12 |
V2M |
CHAZEY SUR AIN |
M |
|
3467 |
338 |
BALLAND GEOFFREY |
02:25:15 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3196 |
339 |
CLARET MICHAeL |
02:25:16 |
V1M |
Sainte Foy les Lyon |
M |
|
3504 |
340 |
FERTE DAMIEN |
02:25:20 |
SEM |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2481 |
341 |
VIRION RENAN |
02:25:21 |
SEM |
BRON |
M |
|
3191 |
342 |
FERRIER PIERRE LUC |
02:25:26 |
SEM |
saran AS Fleury les Aubra |
M |
|
2881 |
343 |
GILBERT THOMAS |
02:25:27 |
SEM |
Toulouse |
M |
|
2770 |
344 |
DONOVAN PATRICK |
02:25:29 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3216 |
345 |
VINcOTTE THIBAULT |
02:25:32 |
ESM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2882 |
346 |
RALU JEAN LUC |
02:25:33 |
V1M |
CHATEAU GONTIER |
M |
|
2355 |
347 |
TRESSON LAURENT |
02:25:37 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
3083 |
349 |
BERD SAMY |
02:25:45 |
SEM |
VAULX EN VELIN TEAM RAIDL |
M |
|
2589 |
350 |
PRAT REMI |
02:25:45 |
V1M |
SAINT ROMAIN EN GAL LEO L |
M |
|
3321 |
351 |
MAY STEPHANIE |
02:25:45 |
SEF |
Villeurbanne |
F |
|
2400 |
352 |
MONS HERVe |
02:25:47 |
V2M |
SAINT HAON LE CHATEL |
M |
|
2936 |
353 |
SEGARRA MICHEL |
02:25:48 |
V1M |
TREVOUX |
M |
|
3765 |
354 |
BLANVILLAIN PIERRE |
02:25:48 |
SEM |
MARTIGUES |
M |
|
2761 |
355 |
SALMONA LOiC |
02:25:54 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
2890 |
356 |
BRIET ROMAIN |
02:25:55 |
SEM |
vaulx en velin |
M |
|
3220 |
357 |
PAULET LUDOVIC |
02:25:56 |
SEM |
Maisons Alfort |
M |
|
3025 |
358 |
MAETZ JEAN YVES |
02:25:57 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3556 |
359 |
FERROLLIET PIERRE |
02:25:59 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
2456 |
360 |
GUINAND SYLVAIN |
02:26:01 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3549 |
361 |
PEULET KEVIN |
02:26:02 |
SEM |
Saint Paul de Varax Bourg |
M |
|
2736 |
362 |
BALDO GUILLAUME |
02:26:02 |
SEM |
Juvignac |
M |
|
3218 |
363 |
JONAC VINCENT |
02:26:05 |
SEM |
MIONS AFA FEYZIN |
M |
|
3654 |
364 |
PHILIBERT THIBAUT |
02:26:06 |
ESM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3271 |
365 |
CHAMBODUT MARTIN |
02:26:06 |
SEM |
St Cyr au mont d'or |
M |
|
3533 |
366 |
HENICHERI FATHIA |
02:26:07 |
SEF |
HYERES |
F |
|
2016 |
367 |
LURIN CHRISTIAN |
02:26:09 |
V2M |
LYON 7EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3904 |
368 |
MADIGOU ERIC |
02:26:12 |
SEM |
BACLY |
M |
|
2065 |
369 |
FERNANDES ALAIN |
02:26:22 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3421 |
370 |
CHAILLOU JEAN PHILIPPE |
02:26:35 |
V1M |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2061 |
371 |
LOQUIN OLIVIER |
02:26:43 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2047 |
372 |
PELLETIER MAXIME |
02:26:48 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2776 |
373 |
DUTRUGE PATRICK |
02:26:50 |
V1M |
Dommartin |
M |
|
2230 |
374 |
THOMAS TROPHINE ANTHONY |
02:26:51 |
SEM |
LYON 7EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3737 |
375 |
TONTON PIERRE |
02:26:51 |
V2M |
RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
M |
|
3636 |
376 |
SENNEGON PASCAL |
02:27:01 |
V1M |
Caluire |
M |
|
2244 |
377 |
CURVELLO ANTONIO |
02:27:01 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3390 |
378 |
BERRARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
02:27:02 |
V1M |
COURCHEVEL |
M |
|
2198 |
379 |
ALLARD GUILLAUME |
02:27:08 |
SEM |
marseille |
M |
|
2433 |
380 |
GANGAND PASCAL |
02:27:08 |
V1M |
AMBERIEU EN BUGEY |
M |
|
3347 |
381 |
MANGEOL GUILLAUME |
02:27:13 |
ESM |
biziat Biziat endurance |
M |
|
3364 |
382 |
FOUILLEUL JEROME |
02:27:15 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
2052 |
383 |
DEZWARTE VINCENT |
02:27:17 |
V2M |
CRESSERONS RCCN |
M |
|
3282 |
384 |
GAUTIER NICOLAS |
02:27:21 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3211 |
385 |
LOUKILI CLeMENT |
02:27:21 |
SEM |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
3517 |
386 |
SALAS BERTRAND RICHARD |
02:27:22 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
2885 |
387 |
QUINQUIS NICOLAS |
02:27:26 |
ESM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
3678 |
388 |
PAPI DIANE |
02:27:26 |
V1F |
SAINT PRIEST |
F |
|
2502 |
389 |
VALETTE DAVID |
02:27:30 |
SEM |
conilhac corbieres |
M |
|
2207 |
390 |
VICTORIN MARC OLIVIER |
02:27:30 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3160 |
391 |
GIORGIO FLORENT |
02:27:32 |
SEM |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
3038 |
392 |
MONJOL YOANN |
02:27:37 |
SEM |
St Laurent de Chamousset |
M |
|
3499 |
393 |
TOUZET BEATRICE |
02:27:37 |
V1F |
IRIGNY |
F |
|
2338 |
394 |
LAMY SYLVAIN |
02:27:41 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3620 |
395 |
LALEOUSE IVAN |
02:27:41 |
SEM |
villeurbanne CBL Consulti |
M |
|
3570 |
396 |
GUIGUET GAUTIER |
02:27:44 |
ESM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3199 |
397 |
GUILLIN YANN |
02:27:49 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3182 |
398 |
BASQUE LIONEL |
02:27:49 |
SEM |
decines |
M |
|
2934 |
399 |
FRUTOSO JULIEN |
02:27:52 |
SEM |
RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
M |
|
2031 |
400 |
DENIS FLAVIEN |
02:27:58 |
JUM |
LYON |
M |
1er Junior |
3821 |
401 |
PONOT CEDRIC |
02:28:10 |
SEM |
montchaboud |
M |
|
3194 |
402 |
EYL DIDIER |
02:28:13 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
3496 |
403 |
DAMEVIN JEAN CLAUDE |
02:28:13 |
V1M |
GENAS |
M |
|
3617 |
404 |
BERG PASCAL |
02:28:13 |
V1M |
Saint nizier sous charlie |
M |
|
3420 |
405 |
LE GARS JULIEN |
02:28:14 |
SEM |
LYON 7EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3733 |
406 |
VANDENBERGHE NICOLAS |
02:28:15 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
3434 |
407 |
TISSERAND ROMAIN |
02:28:25 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
2634 |
408 |
DELOYS CHRISTOPHE |
02:28:28 |
V1M |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
3667 |
409 |
LONGEON BRUNO |
02:28:28 |
V1M |
FONTAINES SUR SAONE |
M |
|
2048 |
410 |
GHIBAUDO QUENTIN |
02:28:31 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3482 |
411 |
VERMON LUDOVIC |
02:28:33 |
SEM |
lausanne CH |
M |
|
3297 |
412 |
GARDERE PAUL |
02:28:44 |
ESM |
Mauvezin Association Spor |
M |
|
3731 |
413 |
DESPROGES GUILLAUME |
02:28:47 |
SEM |
Poissy |
M |
|
2569 |
414 |
DUCREST LOIC |
02:28:47 |
SEM |
Mantes la Jolie |
M |
|
2414 |
415 |
PORTRAIT BENJAMIN |
02:28:55 |
SEM |
London GB |
M |
|
2677 |
416 |
BRUNEL OLIVIER |
02:28:56 |
SEM |
PARIS LG Dresden Torwirts |
M |
|
3192 |
417 |
MASSON YVES |
02:28:56 |
V2M |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE lyon kay |
M |
|
2075 |
418 |
BONNET MATHIEU |
02:28:56 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
2070 |
419 |
MARTIN GILLES |
02:28:58 |
V1M |
Suze la Rousse |
M |
|
2608 |
420 |
GOMILA FReDeRIC |
02:29:00 |
SEM |
SAINT GENIS LAVAL |
M |
|
2302 |
421 |
CHAVAROT FReDeRIC |
02:29:03 |
SEM |
Chambry Les Tritons Meldo |
M |
|
3383 |
423 |
COUGARD TANGUY |
02:29:10 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2011 |
424 |
BOSC STEPHANE |
02:29:19 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
3142 |
425 |
VAN BERKEL MATTHIEU |
02:29:20 |
ESM |
communay |
M |
|
3087 |
426 |
SEKKAI ILYES |
02:29:32 |
SEM |
Venissieux |
M |
|
3406 |
427 |
POIRIER JEAN YVES |
02:29:33 |
V2M |
Saint Aunes |
M |
|
3122 |
428 |
CHABANON ALEXIS |
02:29:36 |
SEM |
Monistrol sur Loire |
M |
|
3200 |
429 |
SAUCILLON PHILIPPE |
02:29:38 |
V1M |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
3312 |
430 |
GRATTIER JOHAN |
02:29:39 |
SEM |
LYON 2EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3739 |
431 |
THIERY GUILLAUME |
02:29:46 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
2399 |
432 |
CORET BERTRAND |
02:29:50 |
V1M |
Marseille |
M |
|
2471 |
433 |
HULIN VINCENT |
02:29:50 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
2560 |
434 |
MILLOT ANTOINE |
02:29:52 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
3492 |
435 |
MARCON LAURENT |
02:29:53 |
V1M |
cussac sur loire PHOENIX |
M |
|
2672 |
436 |
DONCIEUX CHRISTOPHE |
02:29:55 |
V1M |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
3454 |
437 |
GLOGOWIEC ARNAUD |
02:29:55 |
SEM |
LYON 1ER ARRONDISSEMENT f |
M |
|
3560 |
438 |
CHURLET ANAIS |
02:29:56 |
SEF |
Grenoble |
F |
|
3272 |
439 |
PILOT STEPHANE |
02:29:56 |
V1M |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
3261 |
440 |
PILOT KARINE |
02:29:56 |
V1F |
VILLEURBANNE |
F |
|
3260 |
441 |
MORVAN PAUL |
02:30:00 |
V2M |
Penmarc'h |
M |
|
2576 |
442 |
GIRAUD JEAN MARC |
02:30:08 |
V1M |
Bourg d'Oisans Taillefer |
M |
|
3341 |
443 |
JOLY ALEXANDRE |
02:30:12 |
CAM |
Saint Maurice de beynost |
M |
|
3516 |
444 |
VAREYON PHILIPPE |
02:30:13 |
V2M |
OYONNAX |
M |
|
3326 |
445 |
MANJOT JEAN SEBASTIEN |
02:30:17 |
SEM |
vienne aucun |
M |
|
3451 |
446 |
LAUDES SeBASTIEN |
02:30:18 |
V1M |
Bellegarde sur Valserine |
M |
|
3703 |
447 |
FERRET LAMBERT |
02:30:20 |
SEM |
chiroubles |
M |
|
2707 |
448 |
VIDAL SERGE |
02:30:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2971 |
449 |
BRIAUD VINCENT |
02:30:24 |
SEM |
DIJON |
M |
|
2780 |
450 |
RANTY PASCAL |
02:30:25 |
V1M |
BESANCON |
M |
|
3006 |
451 |
BELLANGER GILLES |
02:30:29 |
V1M |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
2992 |
452 |
ISAAC EMMANUEL |
02:30:29 |
SEM |
LACHASSAGNE |
M |
|
2542 |
453 |
PLACE ADRIEN |
02:30:30 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
2638 |
454 |
VERMOREL SYLVAIN |
02:30:33 |
SEM |
Saint Martin la plaine |
M |
|
3536 |
455 |
ANDRE GUILLAUME |
02:30:34 |
SEM |
LYON CEGIRUNNING |
M |
|
2763 |
456 |
OBRECHT PIERRE |
02:30:38 |
V1M |
Lyon 0 |
M |
|
3268 |
457 |
VAN HONACKER MORGAN |
02:30:43 |
SEM |
Gruson |
M |
|
2704 |
458 |
MOUSSET XAVIER |
02:30:49 |
SEM |
LISSIEU aucun |
M |
|
2792 |
459 |
FRANCES FABRICE |
02:30:51 |
V1M |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
2826 |
460 |
RODR GUEZ POZANCO CARLOS |
02:30:54 |
SEM |
C?diz ES |
M |
|
2773 |
461 |
MAYEUX ALEXANDRE |
02:30:59 |
ESM |
Vaulx en Velin |
M |
|
3333 |
462 |
FAUSONE GIONATA |
02:30:59 |
SEM |
Plantay |
M |
|
3361 |
463 |
OGIER JeRoME |
02:31:00 |
SEM |
Peaugres ANNONAY JOGGING |
M |
|
2379 |
464 |
DUBOIS STePHANE |
02:31:01 |
V1M |
LISSIEU |
M |
|
3032 |
465 |
ANZIL STEPHANE |
02:31:02 |
V1M |
GENAS |
M |
|
2612 |
466 |
MORVILLE JEROME |
02:31:02 |
V1M |
sainte foy les lyon |
M |
|
2504 |
467 |
PIARD MARC EDOUARD |
02:31:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2053 |
468 |
JERRAIN DAVID |
02:31:04 |
SEM |
maxeville |
M |
|
2685 |
469 |
POUPARD LUC |
02:31:13 |
SEM |
LYON 2EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3712 |
470 |
MARCHAND HERVE |
02:31:15 |
V2M |
LISSIEU |
M |
|
2401 |
471 |
FAUCHERE FReDeRIC |
02:31:16 |
SEM |
saint genis laval |
M |
|
3472 |
473 |
PONSOT FLORENT |
02:31:19 |
SEM |
Dommartin les cuiseaux |
M |
|
2175 |
474 |
ZENOVELLI DAVID |
02:31:20 |
SEM |
LYON 2EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3378 |
475 |
LEMERRE GREGORY |
02:31:20 |
SEM |
TRAMOYES |
M |
|
2465 |
476 |
AUBERT LAURENT |
02:31:24 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
3241 |
477 |
DALOZ FABIEN |
02:31:24 |
V1M |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
2235 |
478 |
PACAUD LIONEL |
02:31:25 |
V1M |
Beaumont sur grosne |
M |
|
2413 |
479 |
VASQUEZ JM |
02:31:26 |
V1F |
Villeurbanne |
F |
|
2234 |
480 |
BLANCHET NICOLAS |
02:31:27 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3337 |
481 |
BROUE QUENTIN |
02:31:27 |
SEM |
LILLE |
M |
|
2059 |
482 |
FADEAU JEAN YVES |
02:31:35 |
V2M |
LES OLMES |
M |
|
3252 |
483 |
COELHO LUCIEN |
02:31:36 |
SEM |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
3285 |
484 |
MAROLLA ReMI |
02:31:39 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2233 |
485 |
DUIVON JEAN MICHEL |
02:31:39 |
V1M |
lyon |
M |
|
3117 |
486 |
BURDILLAT PUTIGNY ANNIE |
02:31:43 |
V1F |
LA CHARMEE |
F |
|
3656 |
487 |
MATHEY THIERRY |
02:31:43 |
V1M |
MIONNAY |
M |
|
3742 |
488 |
STRUYVEN ALBAN |
02:31:48 |
ESM |
lyon |
M |
|
3273 |
489 |
CHARRUEL FRANcOIS |
02:31:49 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2271 |
490 |
HUBERT CHRISTOPHE |
02:31:51 |
SEM |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
3715 |
491 |
GERARD VINCENT |
02:31:51 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3700 |
492 |
AUBRY CeDRIC |
02:31:52 |
SEM |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
3287 |
493 |
UGHETTO LOiC |
02:31:55 |
SEM |
Saint PAUL 3 CHATEAUX |
M |
|
3557 |
494 |
ROCHE NICOLAS |
02:31:55 |
SEM |
ST MAURICE L'EXIL |
M |
|
3586 |
495 |
VALETTE THOMAS |
02:31:58 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2438 |
496 |
DEQUIVRE FReDeRIC |
02:32:02 |
SEM |
CRAN GEVRIER |
M |
|
3657 |
497 |
BOUILLON CHRISTOPHE |
02:32:03 |
SEM |
Serrieres de Briord |
M |
|
3026 |
498 |
DELUCENAY CHARLES |
02:32:04 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3356 |
499 |
STOECKLE LUDAN |
02:32:04 |
SEM |
MIRIBEL |
M |
|
2664 |
500 |
COURTOT CYRIL |
02:32:04 |
SEM |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3080 |
501 |
CHEVRIER VINCENT |
02:32:06 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3311 |
502 |
BERNARD YANNICK |
02:32:06 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne EFS RHONE AL |
M |
|
3251 |
503 |
LEGER NICOLAS |
02:32:13 |
SEM |
bourgoin jallieu |
M |
|
2034 |
504 |
PONZIO GERALD |
02:32:14 |
V1M |
RILLiEUX LA PAPE |
M |
|
3305 |
505 |
GEA FReDeRIC |
02:32:14 |
SEM |
BOURG SAINT ANDEOL |
M |
|
3430 |
506 |
TIPA VINCENT |
02:32:15 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
3491 |
507 |
LENFANT ARNAUD |
02:32:16 |
V1M |
METZ TESSY |
M |
|
2449 |
508 |
MARION SYLVAIN |
02:32:19 |
SEM |
Saint germain sur l'arbre |
M |
|
3288 |
509 |
NAVIA SANTIAGO |
02:32:26 |
ESM |
LYON |
M |
|
3650 |
510 |
GIRAUD TIMOTHeE |
02:32:27 |
SEM |
POISY |
M |
|
3664 |
511 |
MARION THIERRY |
02:32:30 |
V2M |
DUINGT |
M |
|
3153 |
512 |
RAOUL MILLIAU |
02:32:31 |
SEM |
THURINS |
M |
|
3445 |
513 |
DIAZ HAROLD |
02:32:36 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3108 |
514 |
SUBTIL NICOLAS |
02:32:41 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
2668 |
515 |
MOREL FRANCK |
02:32:42 |
V2M |
lyon |
M |
|
3575 |
516 |
MEILLER MARC |
02:32:42 |
V2M |
MARENNES |
M |
|
2827 |
517 |
MOREL BENOIT |
02:32:42 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3576 |
518 |
IBLED JEAN CHARLES |
02:32:44 |
ESM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2620 |
519 |
GONIN BENOIT |
02:32:45 |
SEM |
venissieux |
M |
|
3028 |
520 |
BENBAKIR FReDeRIQUE |
02:32:54 |
V1F |
PAJAY |
F |
|
3424 |
521 |
DROUET GUILLAUME |
02:32:56 |
SEM |
Lyon UA LOURDES |
M |
|
3461 |
522 |
FERGEAU DENIS |
02:32:57 |
V1M |
THONON LES BAINS |
M |
|
3565 |
523 |
DRESCO PIERRE |
02:32:59 |
V1M |
PARIS |
M |
|
2210 |
524 |
LE COUTURIER EDDY |
02:33:02 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2530 |
525 |
MUSSET BASTIEN |
02:33:09 |
SEM |
mions Pass'Running |
M |
|
3594 |
526 |
BORSKI JULIEN |
02:33:10 |
SEM |
arinthod LAC |
M |
|
2509 |
527 |
RIVOLLIER NOELLE |
02:33:11 |
V1F |
IGUERANDE |
F |
|
2862 |
528 |
BARRY SeBASTIEN |
02:33:13 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2851 |
529 |
BATTAULT VINCENT |
02:33:13 |
SEM |
ROCHE |
M |
|
2010 |
530 |
BOUSQUET JOELLE |
02:33:19 |
V1F |
villeurbanne |
F |
|
2694 |
531 |
REVEL THIBAULT |
02:33:19 |
SEM |
DAVAYE |
M |
|
3503 |
532 |
BARRAS NICOLAS |
02:33:22 |
SEM |
villeurbanne 0 |
M |
|
2411 |
533 |
CASARA JEROME |
02:33:25 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3007 |
534 |
ORLHAC PHILIPPE |
02:33:26 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
3362 |
535 |
GIORGETTA DANY |
02:33:32 |
V2F |
paris Issy Triathlon |
F |
1ere V2F |
2476 |
536 |
BARATTI CARLO |
02:33:33 |
SEM |
charbonnieres les bains |
M |
|
3450 |
537 |
GROS JULIEN |
02:33:35 |
SEM |
Francheville |
M |
|
2967 |
538 |
BACOT ReAUME VeRONIQUE |
02:33:38 |
V2F |
Montrouge Issy Triathlon |
F |
|
2472 |
539 |
BEAUGIER JEAN RENE |
02:33:40 |
V1M |
mallemort |
M |
|
2802 |
540 |
SEBEA SHAMSIDINE |
02:33:40 |
SEM |
Venissieux |
M |
|
3366 |
541 |
COMBE CAROLE |
02:33:40 |
V1F |
mionnay ASCM Mionnay |
F |
|
3741 |
542 |
RIOL NICOLAS |
02:33:41 |
SEM |
Clermont Ferrand |
M |
|
3137 |
543 |
HORTALA LAURENT |
02:33:41 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE |
M |
|
2470 |
544 |
THOLIN NICOLAS |
02:33:46 |
ESM |
LYON |
M |
|
2666 |
545 |
WOLFROM ARISTIDE |
02:33:52 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2312 |
546 |
BONNIER DAMIEN |
02:33:53 |
SEM |
genilac |
M |
|
2879 |
547 |
TARDY ANTOINE |
02:33:53 |
SEM |
Chambery |
M |
|
3315 |
548 |
TARDY NICOLAS |
02:33:54 |
SEM |
gallargues le montueux |
M |
|
3306 |
549 |
LEBORGNE NATHALIE |
02:34:01 |
V1F |
VILLE LA GRAND |
F |
|
2717 |
550 |
LARATTA AGNES |
02:34:03 |
V1F |
AUTUN |
F |
|
3328 |
551 |
HOGREL HUGUES |
02:34:03 |
V3M |
GENISSIEUX |
M |
1er V3M |
3687 |
552 |
PEREZ JEAN CLAUDE |
02:34:06 |
V2M |
la trinite canal 4.3 |
M |
|
2405 |
553 |
SENAILLET CHRISTOPHEA |
02:34:06 |
SEM |
VARENNE ST GERMAIN |
M |
|
3334 |
554 |
PRUDENT MAXENCE |
02:34:07 |
SEM |
clesse |
M |
|
3660 |
555 |
STEINMETZ LUC |
02:34:07 |
V1M |
nice |
M |
|
2406 |
556 |
BIENASSIS XAVIER |
02:34:15 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
2435 |
557 |
POLY FABIEN |
02:34:18 |
SEM |
Caluire |
M |
|
3559 |
558 |
MERCIER KARINE |
02:34:19 |
SEF |
PARIS 11EME ARRONDISSEMEN |
F |
|
3632 |
559 |
PICOT ARMAND |
02:34:23 |
SEM |
TOURLAVILLE |
M |
|
3720 |
560 |
BERLIOZ THIERRY |
02:34:26 |
V2M |
FONTENAY SOUS BOIS |
M |
|
3183 |
561 |
CHEVALIER THIBAULT |
02:34:27 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2227 |
562 |
DEOTTO GEOFFREY |
02:34:28 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
2810 |
563 |
OLLIVIER HeLeNE |
02:34:28 |
SEF |
Chambery |
F |
|
2684 |
564 |
KAISER JAMES |
02:34:29 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
2723 |
565 |
DVORAK CLAIRE ANNE |
02:34:30 |
SEF |
Bussigny pres Lausanne CH |
F |
|
3206 |
566 |
BASTIEN ERIC |
02:34:30 |
V1M |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
3685 |
567 |
DAMBRE SEBASTIEN |
02:34:32 |
SEM |
LYON 9EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2267 |
568 |
GOMES PASCAL |
02:34:38 |
V2M |
ANNECY |
M |
|
3152 |
569 |
CARNEIRO RICARDO |
02:34:42 |
V1M |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3344 |
570 |
PONTON LAURENT |
02:34:44 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne AAA du Lyonn |
M |
|
2821 |
571 |
PELISSIER OLIVIER |
02:34:48 |
SEM |
LYON 7EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3659 |
572 |
PROSSAIRD DAMIEN |
02:34:50 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
2232 |
573 |
GERIN ALEXANDRE |
02:34:52 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
2203 |
574 |
THIBERT CHRISTIAN |
02:34:54 |
V2M |
ste foy les lyon |
M |
|
2790 |
575 |
LEGROS ESTELLE |
02:34:58 |
SEF |
LIVRY GARGAN CLUB SPORTIF |
F |
|
3185 |
576 |
PAUZE JEREMY |
02:35:01 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
2325 |
577 |
LADIAS SAMUEL |
02:35:03 |
ESM |
charly |
M |
|
2874 |
578 |
PARIAT BRUNO |
02:35:03 |
V1M |
LYON AS CALUIRE |
M |
|
3202 |
579 |
ROEMER THOMAS |
02:35:03 |
SEM |
la wantzenau |
M |
|
2878 |
580 |
CAILLE VINCENT |
02:35:07 |
SEM |
Versailles |
M |
|
2420 |
581 |
AYMON ALAIN |
02:35:09 |
V2M |
bussigny CH |
M |
|
2964 |
582 |
GAT THIERRY |
02:35:10 |
V2M |
SIMANDRES OZON COURIR |
M |
|
3343 |
583 |
GRISLIN BRUNO |
02:35:13 |
SEM |
LYON 7EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3498 |
584 |
GUILLEMET RAPHAEL |
02:35:15 |
SEM |
Lacenas |
M |
|
3752 |
585 |
JANNEL PIERRE |
02:35:15 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3481 |
586 |
LATGE EMMANUEL |
02:35:21 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2746 |
587 |
TROPHARDY BRICE |
02:35:24 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2331 |
588 |
LEVACQ GUY |
02:35:25 |
V3M |
Bruxelles BE |
M |
|
2529 |
589 |
LANGUILLE ERWAN |
02:35:28 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2863 |
590 |
DREYFUS JEANNE |
02:35:31 |
SEF |
Rochetaillee sur Saone |
F |
|
3022 |
591 |
MASSIT MANON |
02:35:32 |
ESF |
Bron |
F |
|
3198 |
592 |
APFFEL JULIEN |
02:35:34 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
3265 |
593 |
LEPERCHOIS OLIVIER |
02:35:38 |
V1M |
ARAMON |
M |
|
3100 |
594 |
ISTASSE FReDeRIC |
02:35:48 |
SEM |
Saint Chef |
M |
|
3167 |
595 |
WATTINNE OLIVIER |
02:35:50 |
V2M |
MARSEILLE Endurance Passi |
M |
|
3204 |
596 |
DEVANLAY RAPHAEL |
02:35:51 |
ESM |
BRON |
M |
|
2557 |
597 |
RICHARDOT JEROME |
02:35:53 |
SEM |
Andelnans |
M |
|
2628 |
598 |
RIGHI FABRICE |
02:35:57 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
3663 |
599 |
JEANTON GeRARD |
02:35:58 |
V2M |
genas |
M |
|
2554 |
600 |
COLIN PASCAL |
02:35:58 |
V2M |
Replonges EA MACON |
M |
|
3463 |
601 |
FLURIAN SOLeNE |
02:35:59 |
JUF |
Meyzieu ASCUL JOGGING |
F |
|
2689 |
602 |
JEANTON BRUNO |
02:35:59 |
SEM |
GENAS |
M |
|
2553 |
603 |
BAILLOUD GERARD |
02:36:00 |
V2M |
MONTANAY |
M |
|
3725 |
604 |
DARD GEORGES |
02:36:04 |
V1M |
LEGUEVIN ACFA |
M |
|
2565 |
605 |
HAGER MARKUS |
02:36:04 |
SEM |
Crozet |
M |
|
3304 |
606 |
MARTIN JEREMY |
02:36:04 |
SEM |
genas |
M |
|
3591 |
607 |
BERTRAND NICOLAS |
02:36:07 |
SEM |
Lyon aucun |
M |
|
3239 |
608 |
PIC ETIENNE |
02:36:09 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3511 |
609 |
LE PIOUFF QUENTIN |
02:36:09 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3124 |
610 |
DUCHASSIN OLIVIER |
02:36:11 |
V1M |
Aubiere BEAUMONT AC |
M |
|
2570 |
611 |
ROUSSEAU GReGORY |
02:36:16 |
SEM |
LYON CSAGL |
M |
|
3141 |
612 |
SPEICH HUGO |
02:36:17 |
ESM |
Lyon Le Petit Paume |
M |
|
3624 |
613 |
LOBRY BERTRAND |
02:36:20 |
V1M |
CHASSELAY bertrand.lobry@ |
M |
|
3415 |
614 |
BARDEL THOMAS |
02:36:24 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2728 |
615 |
JEANTET CeDRIC |
02:36:24 |
ESM |
MORNANT |
M |
|
2861 |
616 |
LETT MATTHIEU |
02:36:25 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
3619 |
617 |
GIRARD BENJAMIN |
02:36:32 |
SEM |
Le Touvet |
M |
|
2988 |
618 |
BERTHON NICOLAS |
02:36:37 |
V1M |
Dardilly |
M |
|
3177 |
619 |
DEVILLE NATHANAeL |
02:36:40 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
3457 |
620 |
BALP LAURENT |
02:36:41 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3381 |
621 |
BRIOTET SAMUEL |
02:36:44 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
2575 |
622 |
BRIOTET DAMIEN |
02:36:44 |
SEM |
lyon Crewstach |
M |
|
3408 |
623 |
GONSSOLIN MATTHIEU |
02:36:48 |
SEM |
LYON 1ER ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3041 |
624 |
TIBERE GUILLAUME |
02:36:51 |
SEM |
OULLINS |
M |
|
3173 |
625 |
MENNECIER SERGE |
02:36:52 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2416 |
626 |
VIDEAUX VERONIQUE |
02:36:54 |
SEF |
Barcelona ES |
F |
|
2517 |
627 |
BONTEMPS SeBASTIEN |
02:36:56 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
3670 |
628 |
COATANEA GOUACHET BENOiT |
02:36:57 |
SEM |
BREST |
M |
|
3380 |
629 |
JOBLOT GERARD |
02:37:05 |
V3M |
BISSEY SOUS CRUCHAUD |
M |
|
2453 |
630 |
ONDEL OLIVIER |
02:37:14 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3303 |
631 |
BOUZIANE YASSINE |
02:37:15 |
SEM |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3740 |
632 |
VASSALLO CAMILLE |
02:37:16 |
ESM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
2998 |
633 |
COUSTAL DORIANE |
02:37:18 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
2985 |
634 |
MALLON BERNARD |
02:37:20 |
V1M |
VILLARS LES DOMBES |
M |
|
3645 |
635 |
MARIOT DAVID |
02:37:20 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3278 |
636 |
SAVAGE DEREK |
02:37:22 |
V3M |
Nice |
M |
|
2819 |
637 |
FAUQUe STePHANIE |
02:37:22 |
SEF |
MONTROUGE |
F |
|
2464 |
638 |
EMSENS REMI |
02:37:24 |
SEM |
lyon CLCS FIRMINY |
M |
|
3201 |
639 |
CHABRILLAT PAUL |
02:37:24 |
SEM |
lyon Lyon Natation |
M |
|
2970 |
640 |
VERICEL HERVE |
02:37:26 |
V1M |
MARCY L ETOILE |
M |
|
2009 |
641 |
POMPONNE JEAN CHARLES |
02:37:32 |
SEM |
Chatillons sur Cluses |
M |
|
3819 |
642 |
KOLLY THOMAS |
02:37:32 |
SEM |
RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
M |
|
3647 |
643 |
JAHAN ALEXIS |
02:37:34 |
ESM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
2159 |
644 |
DJEBIRI CHRISTOPHE |
02:37:34 |
SEM |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2064 |
645 |
CALPE GUY |
02:37:37 |
V3M |
VILLEURBANNE SPORTIMARTIN |
M |
|
2661 |
646 |
MERZ ELLIOT |
02:37:40 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3677 |
647 |
MAXIME OCHIN MAXIME |
02:37:42 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3721 |
648 |
MISSONNIER ALAIN |
02:37:49 |
V3M |
BRON |
M |
|
2775 |
649 |
THOUVEREY CHRISTOPHE |
02:37:51 |
SEM |
LA MULATIERE VTT240 |
M |
|
3062 |
650 |
MASSA MAURICE |
02:37:54 |
V1M |
pusignan |
M |
|
3336 |
651 |
LOUET STEPHANE |
02:37:58 |
SEM |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
3393 |
652 |
PIETRETTI DAVID |
02:37:58 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2905 |
653 |
PARRA PASCAL |
02:37:59 |
SEM |
PIERRE BENITE |
M |
|
3213 |
654 |
CHAMPAIN CHRISTOPHE |
02:37:59 |
SEM |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3714 |
655 |
PRUDHOMME MATTHIEU |
02:38:01 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3554 |
656 |
DE JONG SKIERUS JOHAN |
02:38:03 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3444 |
657 |
VINOT FABRICE |
02:38:05 |
SEM |
LISSIEU |
M |
|
2482 |
658 |
MAGAUD JEAN PAUL |
02:38:05 |
SEM |
Tassin la demi lune |
M |
|
3008 |
659 |
BANCEL AUReLIEN |
02:38:06 |
SEM |
Ecully |
M |
|
3692 |
660 |
COUDERT ReGIS |
02:38:06 |
SEM |
Lyon COURIR ENSEMBLE |
M |
|
2063 |
661 |
HEINE FRANCK |
02:38:08 |
V2M |
pontault combault |
M |
|
2294 |
662 |
COUTY GUILLAUME |
02:38:09 |
V1M |
SALLANCHES SPAC |
M |
|
3363 |
663 |
VACHON STEPHANE |
02:38:10 |
V1M |
lyon |
M |
|
2887 |
664 |
PASQUIER VINCENT |
02:38:12 |
SEM |
Marignier |
M |
|
2785 |
665 |
STEBOUN JULIEN |
02:38:14 |
SEM |
DIJON DIJON Singletrack |
M |
|
3255 |
666 |
PEROTTO MORGAN |
02:38:19 |
ESM |
LUZINAY |
M |
|
2783 |
667 |
DAVID FRANcOIS |
02:38:19 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
2478 |
668 |
CLEMENT ARNAUD |
02:38:32 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3018 |
669 |
BARD VINCENT |
02:38:33 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
2360 |
670 |
CARRIERE CLAIRE |
02:38:33 |
SEF |
Saint Roch |
F |
|
2898 |
671 |
VILLEVAL FRANCOIS |
02:38:35 |
V2M |
ST GENIS LES OLLIERES ASM |
M |
|
3607 |
672 |
WAGNER FABRICE |
02:38:37 |
V1M |
MORESTEL |
M |
|
3138 |
673 |
GELLY HUBERT |
02:38:37 |
V1M |
Rillieux la pape |
M |
|
3759 |
674 |
WEJROCH MARIE PHILOMENE |
02:38:38 |
SEF |
montelimar |
F |
|
2922 |
675 |
MILERSKI JEAN YVES |
02:38:41 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3615 |
676 |
DEYGAS ReMI |
02:38:44 |
V1M |
PEAUGRES |
M |
|
3672 |
677 |
MARCZAK FLORIAN |
02:38:45 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2460 |
678 |
MAZEN BRICE |
02:38:56 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
2195 |
679 |
CHOPLIN PIERRE |
02:38:57 |
SEM |
LYON 4EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2749 |
680 |
MARCILLAT QUENTIN |
02:38:57 |
SEM |
Lyon Lyon Natation |
M |
|
3626 |
681 |
FANGEAT DIDIER |
02:38:59 |
SEM |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3043 |
682 |
FANGEAT ANDRe |
02:38:59 |
V3M |
Saint Marcellin |
M |
|
3313 |
683 |
DURAND VINCENT |
02:39:02 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
3699 |
684 |
GARMIER ANTOINE |
02:39:03 |
SEM |
LYON 9EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3318 |
685 |
BIGOT PIERRE |
02:39:05 |
V1M |
COUBLEVIE ALV |
M |
|
3134 |
686 |
ZULIANI LAURENCE |
02:39:11 |
V1F |
BRUYERES |
F |
|
3631 |
687 |
BRUYERE OLIVIER |
02:39:14 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
3302 |
688 |
UBALDINO LAURE |
02:39:16 |
SEF |
LYON 8EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
2069 |
689 |
BAPT VALeRIE |
02:39:21 |
SEF |
ANGERS |
F |
|
2901 |
690 |
HAILEMELEKOT SAMUEL MENGESHA |
02:39:21 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2572 |
691 |
BUGEJA JEAN LOUIS |
02:39:24 |
V1M |
sathonay village |
M |
|
3245 |
692 |
AYDIN BORGA |
02:39:26 |
ESM |
VILLEURBANNE CEDEX |
M |
|
2977 |
693 |
VEYSSEYRE CHRISTOPHE |
02:39:27 |
V1M |
TALLENDE |
M |
|
3579 |
694 |
HIMBER PASCAL |
02:39:30 |
SEM |
Jacob Bellecombette |
M |
|
2173 |
695 |
MULLER THIBAUT |
02:39:31 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3431 |
696 |
TESSARO XAVIER |
02:39:31 |
SEM |
neuville sur ain |
M |
|
2876 |
697 |
LAMY THIBAUT |
02:39:33 |
SEM |
LYON 4EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3633 |
698 |
LADOUS BERTRAND |
02:39:36 |
V1M |
lyon |
M |
|
2185 |
699 |
HELLOT GUILLAUME |
02:39:41 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3509 |
700 |
CARRET LAETITIA |
02:39:46 |
SEF |
l'arbresle |
F |
|
2654 |
701 |
GAUTHIER ROLAND |
02:39:46 |
V3M |
ST ANDEOL LE CHATEAU |
M |
|
2579 |
702 |
GOMEZ RICHARD |
02:39:48 |
V2M |
Lyon |
M |
|
3130 |
703 |
CLEMENT KeVIN |
02:39:48 |
SEM |
MEYRIe |
M |
|
3820 |
704 |
ODIC SOPHIE |
02:39:53 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
3169 |
705 |
DALMAS JeRoME |
02:39:57 |
SEM |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
2796 |
706 |
SIREAU TRISTAN |
02:39:58 |
SEM |
st girons d'aiguevives |
M |
|
3374 |
707 |
DEFFIEUX JEROME |
02:39:59 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
3054 |
708 |
SORDET SEBASTIEN |
02:39:59 |
SEM |
LYON 8EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3745 |
709 |
RESSOUCHE GILLES |
02:40:03 |
V1M |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
2928 |
710 |
FORTIN DAMIEN |
02:40:09 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
2270 |
711 |
GOUBILLON LIONEL |
02:40:12 |
V1M |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
2491 |
712 |
ROLLIN BERTRAND |
02:40:12 |
V1M |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
3225 |
713 |
DARDELIN GUILLAUME |
02:40:15 |
SEM |
Lissieu |
M |
|
2486 |
714 |
MOGENIER ReMI |
02:40:16 |
SEM |
MONTMELIAN |
M |
|
3507 |
715 |
BOLEVY LUC |
02:40:19 |
SEM |
LYON 1ER ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2049 |
716 |
GOUBILLON JEAN MARC |
02:40:19 |
V1M |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
2372 |
717 |
VIDAL JUAN |
02:40:23 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2520 |
718 |
LE NAOUR ANNE |
02:40:24 |
V1F |
Versailles |
F |
|
3052 |
719 |
LE NAOUR CHRISTOPHE |
02:40:24 |
V1M |
Versailles |
M |
|
3053 |
720 |
LUPIN DIMITRI |
02:40:24 |
JUM |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
3520 |
721 |
BAUDHUIN ARNAUD |
02:40:32 |
SEM |
MODANE |
M |
|
3370 |
722 |
BERTIN LIONEL |
02:40:34 |
V2M |
LYON |
M |
|
3250 |
723 |
DENAVIT MAXIME |
02:40:37 |
SEM |
OULLINS |
M |
|
2812 |
724 |
PASSEMARD GILLES |
02:40:40 |
V2M |
COUBLEVIE AL VOIRON |
M |
|
3443 |
725 |
CHRISTIN MATTHIEU |
02:40:40 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3587 |
726 |
FERNANDES DUARTE |
02:40:41 |
V1M |
CERET |
M |
|
2240 |
727 |
LE PADELLEC PIERRE |
02:40:44 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
2222 |
728 |
BARRAL GUILLAUME |
02:40:45 |
SEM |
St Clair de la Tour |
M |
|
2217 |
729 |
JAMOND GEORGES |
02:40:49 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
3147 |
730 |
LAVIGNE ALEXANDRE |
02:40:52 |
SEM |
GRANDSON CH |
M |
|
2484 |
731 |
COLONEL BRUNO |
02:40:52 |
SEM |
lozanne |
M |
|
3293 |
732 |
LERAIS CHRISTOPHE |
02:41:00 |
ESM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2808 |
733 |
KOZLOWSKY DORIAN |
02:41:02 |
ESM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
3150 |
734 |
BLANVILLAIN AUReLIE |
02:41:04 |
SEF |
Oullins |
F |
|
2731 |
735 |
PORTIER MARC |
02:41:04 |
V1M |
lyon |
M |
|
3618 |
736 |
CORBI FRANcOIS |
02:41:09 |
SEM |
Cachan |
M |
|
2345 |
737 |
TEYSSIER STEPHANE |
02:41:10 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
2442 |
738 |
KIEFFER DAVID |
02:41:10 |
SEM |
Luxembourg LU |
M |
|
3545 |
739 |
BOSC SAMUEL |
02:41:11 |
SEM |
LYON 1ER ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2072 |
740 |
RAULINE EDOUARD |
02:41:12 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
3093 |
741 |
MARIOTTO THIERRY |
02:41:13 |
V1M |
CASTELGINEST ACFA |
M |
|
2552 |
742 |
KOEHL ARNAUD |
02:41:14 |
SEM |
La Tour du Pin |
M |
|
2880 |
743 |
DECHENAUX RODOLPHE |
02:41:17 |
SEM |
CHASSIEU |
M |
|
2972 |
744 |
CHOUZENOUX ARNAUD |
02:41:18 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2813 |
745 |
MORIZET DAVID |
02:41:37 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3254 |
746 |
DOSSETTO DENIS |
02:41:38 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2066 |
747 |
CRUYPENNINCK BRUNO |
02:41:43 |
V2M |
CLONAS SUR VAREZE CRC |
M |
|
3106 |
748 |
PIQUET PIERRE HENRY |
02:41:44 |
V1M |
MONTMERLE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
3210 |
749 |
FRANCE CHRISTOPHE |
02:41:46 |
V1M |
Saint Galmier |
M |
|
3466 |
750 |
MARTIN LIONEL |
02:41:49 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
3655 |
751 |
DELAY THIBAULT |
02:41:50 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
3409 |
752 |
VISSEYRIAS DAMIEN |
02:41:50 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
3540 |
753 |
BUISSON PIERRE |
02:41:51 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
3207 |
754 |
GUINAUDEAU AYMERIC |
02:41:54 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
2630 |
755 |
ROUCHOUZE FRANCK |
02:41:54 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3524 |
756 |
BRIAND GERALD |
02:41:56 |
SEM |
TALANT |
M |
|
2211 |
757 |
MOMMESSIN KATALIN |
02:41:58 |
V2F |
VILLEURBANNE Runista |
F |
|
3009 |
758 |
VILBOIS ROMAIN |
02:41:58 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
3673 |
759 |
CHABOT PHILIPPE |
02:42:07 |
V1M |
caluire et cuire |
M |
|
2787 |
760 |
DROUET FLAVIEN |
02:42:07 |
SEM |
Vacheresse |
M |
|
3174 |
761 |
SEYSSEL NICOLAS |
02:42:16 |
SEM |
Oingt |
M |
|
3452 |
762 |
GIOVANDITTO MARIO |
02:42:19 |
V2M |
Lyon |
M |
|
3486 |
763 |
AJASSE DAVID |
02:42:21 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
3294 |
764 |
BARDOLLET CHRISTOPHE |
02:42:22 |
SEM |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2381 |
765 |
PERRET ReMY |
02:42:22 |
SEM |
VALENCE |
M |
|
2926 |
766 |
BERTHOLLE OLIVIER |
02:42:23 |
V1M |
Propriano CORSICA TRIATHL |
M |
|
2919 |
767 |
VAISANEN ESA |
02:42:27 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3629 |
768 |
BOURGEOIS MARC |
02:42:38 |
SEM |
Besancon |
M |
|
3037 |
769 |
THEOULE LUDOVIC |
02:42:39 |
ESM |
jonage |
M |
|
2648 |
770 |
PENNEC GeRARD |
02:42:43 |
V3M |
Marseille Endurance Passi |
M |
|
3230 |
771 |
DOLLFUS OLIVIER |
02:42:47 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3171 |
772 |
ENSUQUE ALAIN |
02:42:52 |
V2M |
Lyon |
M |
|
2984 |
773 |
DURAND FABIEN |
02:42:52 |
V1M |
montauroux |
M |
|
3359 |
774 |
PERRIN FReDeRIC |
02:42:53 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
3437 |
775 |
LUPIN DENIS |
02:42:54 |
V1M |
Meyzieu |
M |
|
3521 |
776 |
PERCEAU RAPHAEL |
02:42:57 |
ESM |
Montceau les Mines |
M |
|
3155 |
777 |
COUTTY AUDREY |
02:42:58 |
SEF |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
2767 |
778 |
ANDRE JEREMY |
02:43:03 |
SEM |
Londres GB |
M |
|
2595 |
779 |
GUICHARD BRUNO |
02:43:04 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3616 |
780 |
MERIC NICOLAS |
02:43:08 |
SEM |
Montpellier Vedas Enduran |
M |
|
2220 |
781 |
JULIEN LAFERRIERE HUBERT |
02:43:12 |
V1M |
LYON 9EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3716 |
782 |
AUDOUAL THOMAS |
02:43:16 |
SEM |
Polliat |
M |
|
3411 |
783 |
JAMET LOUIS |
02:43:18 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3410 |
784 |
DESCOS THIBAUD |
02:43:20 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2997 |
785 |
FISCHER JULIEN |
02:43:22 |
SEM |
le ban saint martin |
M |
|
2409 |
786 |
CHIABAUT NICOLAS |
02:43:22 |
SEM |
lyon Crewstach |
M |
|
2596 |
787 |
SPYCKERELLE CLeMENT |
02:43:22 |
SEM |
st symphorien d'ozon |
M |
|
2649 |
788 |
MERMET GERLAT ANAIS |
02:43:23 |
SEF |
st symphorien d'ozon |
F |
|
2650 |
789 |
BERNARDOS ESTEBAN |
02:43:25 |
SEM |
charenton |
M |
|
2182 |
790 |
MIOT SYLVAIN |
02:43:26 |
SEM |
antony |
M |
|
2196 |
791 |
SAUVEBOIS XAVIER |
02:43:26 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2899 |
792 |
SIDOS JOEL |
02:43:27 |
V1M |
DARDILLY cegid |
M |
|
2766 |
793 |
DEBATISSE JeReMY |
02:43:28 |
ESM |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
3354 |
794 |
LOBA OSCAR |
02:43:30 |
V1M |
PIERRE BENITE |
M |
|
3639 |
795 |
BIGAY BRUNO |
02:43:30 |
V1M |
COMMELLE VERNAY running c |
M |
|
3706 |
796 |
DE ROCHEGONDE ARNAUD |
02:43:31 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2524 |
797 |
PASSE LAURENT |
02:43:31 |
SEM |
SOUCIEU EN JARREST TERRE |
M |
|
3638 |
798 |
PROTHERY FRANCOIS |
02:43:35 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
2525 |
799 |
AMELON PIERRE ALAIN |
02:43:45 |
SEM |
Fontenay Sous Bois |
M |
|
2152 |
800 |
PICHON SYLVAIN |
02:43:45 |
SEM |
villette d'Anthon ASC CFP |
M |
|
3505 |
801 |
MASCLET PIERRE |
02:43:46 |
SEM |
LYON 2EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2036 |
802 |
BECK PASCAL |
02:43:46 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
2587 |
803 |
PONCET CATHERINE |
02:43:49 |
SEF |
Paris |
F |
|
2853 |
804 |
BOULET VINCENT |
02:43:50 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
2288 |
805 |
DERANCOURT JeRoME |
02:43:55 |
V1M |
lyon 0 |
M |
|
2781 |
806 |
BERLIOZ XAVIER |
02:43:59 |
SEM |
CHARBONNIERES |
M |
|
3413 |
807 |
DUPRAY FRANcOIS XAVIER |
02:44:03 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
2590 |
808 |
ROSTAING HUGO |
02:44:06 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2748 |
809 |
LEMARIe ANTHONY |
02:44:07 |
SEM |
TOULOUSE |
M |
|
2847 |
810 |
DUBREMETZ MARC |
02:44:11 |
V1M |
Montagny 0 |
M |
|
3267 |
811 |
PERCEAU DOMINIQUE |
02:44:15 |
V1M |
MONTCEAU LES MINES |
M |
|
3568 |
812 |
BALAYRE FRANCOIS |
02:44:17 |
V1M |
BRON |
M |
|
2730 |
813 |
CLOTAIRE DARIO |
02:44:18 |
V1M |
millery |
M |
|
2639 |
814 |
SAHTOUT YOUSSEF |
02:44:18 |
SEM |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
2691 |
815 |
GIORGETTA JEAN LUC |
02:44:20 |
V2M |
paris |
M |
|
2475 |
816 |
PEURIERE DIDIER |
02:44:21 |
V1M |
VILLEURBANNE Front Runner |
M |
|
3468 |
817 |
CUESTA DAVID |
02:44:22 |
V1M |
SAINT MAURICE L'EXIL |
M |
|
3061 |
818 |
JENNY MATHIEU |
02:44:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3490 |
819 |
DAVEZAC OLIVIER |
02:44:24 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3188 |
820 |
DENIS NICOLAS |
02:44:30 |
SEM |
LYON RILLIEUX TRAITHLON |
M |
|
2163 |
821 |
LALLOZ AMANDINE |
02:44:35 |
ESF |
cernay |
F |
|
2740 |
822 |
TENKODOGO SYLVAIN |
02:44:45 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2778 |
823 |
DELATTRE JEAN MARC |
02:44:46 |
V2M |
Varois et Chaignot |
M |
|
3051 |
824 |
AOURIDI MOMO |
02:44:56 |
SEM |
sartene |
M |
|
3680 |
825 |
DENIS AUReLIEN |
02:44:57 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
2732 |
826 |
LEGROS ROBERT |
02:45:08 |
V2M |
DOMBASLE SUR MEURTHE jac |
M |
|
2867 |
827 |
MILLET MARINA |
02:45:08 |
V1F |
SURESNES ENTENTE 36 |
F |
|
3145 |
828 |
BADOIL THIERRY |
02:45:08 |
V1M |
St genis laval |
M |
|
3186 |
829 |
SENEJOUX VIRGINIE |
02:45:09 |
SEF |
morsang s/Orge VOA |
F |
|
3758 |
830 |
MAUREY CAROLE |
02:45:10 |
V1F |
ST NICOLAS JAC ST NICOL |
F |
|
2868 |
831 |
GUINARD PIERRE |
02:45:14 |
V2M |
Lyon |
M |
|
2492 |
832 |
SABOUNI MOHAMMED |
02:45:17 |
SEM |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
2782 |
833 |
MOURET LAURENT |
02:45:22 |
SEM |
Montrouge |
M |
|
3148 |
834 |
LE VOURCH SeGOLeNE |
02:45:22 |
SEM |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3902 |
835 |
CRAYSSAC MAXIME |
02:45:25 |
SEM |
Clermont Ferrand PUISSANC |
M |
|
2384 |
836 |
PEYRAT GUILLAUME |
02:45:25 |
SEM |
Janneyrias |
M |
|
2923 |
837 |
THEROND STEPHANE |
02:45:25 |
SEM |
Chomerac |
M |
|
2924 |
838 |
VIGNON MARIE |
02:45:26 |
SEF |
Paris AS MINORANGE DE BOU |
F |
|
2932 |
839 |
CAILLE BORIS |
02:45:26 |
SEM |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
2045 |
840 |
DRUTEL PHILIPPE |
02:45:27 |
V2M |
CREMIEU |
M |
|
3353 |
841 |
FOLTRAN SEBASTIEN |
02:45:34 |
SEM |
BELLEVILLE s SAONE |
M |
|
2269 |
842 |
BON JULIEN |
02:45:39 |
SEM |
Chassieu |
M |
|
2708 |
843 |
GASC SEBASTIEN |
02:45:39 |
SEM |
oulins |
M |
|
3055 |
844 |
BRUN MATTHIEU |
02:45:40 |
SEM |
SAINT GERMAIN AU MONT D'O |
M |
|
2764 |
845 |
KIESELBACH BERIT |
02:45:46 |
SEF |
Ferney Voltaire |
F |
|
2953 |
846 |
CORBILLON CHRISTOPHE |
02:45:47 |
SEM |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3497 |
847 |
PAULIN CATHERINE |
02:45:48 |
V1F |
ST LUPICIN lacets du lizo |
F |
|
2511 |
848 |
POIRIER FReDY |
02:45:52 |
SEM |
SAINT OUEN |
M |
|
2729 |
849 |
COTTE OLIVIER |
02:45:54 |
SEM |
Rueil Malmaison |
M |
|
2461 |
850 |
FOILLERET ALEXANDRE |
02:45:55 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3483 |
851 |
JANKINOFF DAVID |
02:45:58 |
V1M |
venissieux |
M |
|
3438 |
852 |
LACROIX REGIS |
02:45:58 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3391 |
853 |
COUSTON CeLINE |
02:45:58 |
SEF |
Issy les moulineaux |
F |
|
3170 |
854 |
BABONNEAU JULIE |
02:45:58 |
SEF |
Lyon GR69 |
F |
|
3113 |
855 |
LE COMTE NICOLAS |
02:46:00 |
V1M |
guignes |
M |
|
2257 |
856 |
JOUBERT HENRI |
02:46:03 |
V3M |
VILLIE MORGON |
M |
|
3588 |
857 |
AMOUROUX CYRIL |
02:46:04 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2611 |
858 |
COCHARD JOCELYNE |
02:46:08 |
V2F |
FOUR |
F |
|
2980 |
859 |
PASQUIER PIERRE |
02:46:09 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2991 |
860 |
GUIER ARIANE |
02:46:11 |
V1F |
valence |
F |
|
3266 |
861 |
TOUZE DIDIER |
02:46:18 |
V2M |
Bretigny sur Orge |
M |
|
2308 |
862 |
LE ROUZO GAeL |
02:46:18 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
3112 |
863 |
JOUANNO FRANCK |
02:46:23 |
V1M |
chennevieres sur marne |
M |
|
2319 |
864 |
BELOTTI ALEXIS |
02:46:23 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
3227 |
865 |
MALNORY VeRONIQUE |
02:46:24 |
V2F |
CHARNAY LES MACON |
F |
|
3648 |
866 |
FRIPIER ALBEROLA SYLVIE |
02:46:24 |
V1F |
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE CA |
F |
|
3316 |
867 |
FAGUET VINCENT |
02:46:25 |
V1M |
SENOZAN |
M |
|
3352 |
868 |
MAGHERINI PHILIPPE |
02:46:26 |
V1M |
condrieu |
M |
|
2282 |
869 |
QUEAU LIONEL |
02:46:29 |
SEM |
Cormeilles en Parisis |
M |
|
3506 |
870 |
POULAIN PHILIPPE |
02:46:30 |
V2M |
Maromme RUNNING VALLOUREC |
M |
|
2246 |
871 |
GINDRE GUILLAUME |
02:46:34 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2313 |
872 |
AUBINEAU MATTHIEU |
02:46:34 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2480 |
873 |
HENRICH CHRISTIAN |
02:46:35 |
SEM |
Lyon Essey Les Nancy |
M |
|
2415 |
874 |
BENHAIM MARC |
02:46:38 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
2335 |
875 |
ALONSO JEAN JACQUES |
02:46:42 |
V1M |
Lentilly |
M |
|
2436 |
876 |
BERNARD PIERRE |
02:46:43 |
V2M |
Villy le Pelloux |
M |
|
3181 |
877 |
BARCELLI CECILE |
02:46:44 |
SEF |
MONTEUX |
F |
|
2652 |
878 |
BERTHET MATTHIEU |
02:46:45 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2957 |
879 |
REYNAUD VINCENT |
02:46:45 |
SEM |
MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
2600 |
880 |
DEZ GReGORY |
02:46:46 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
3102 |
881 |
BROUSTAIL ALAIN |
02:46:47 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
2238 |
882 |
SEMEZIES KARINE |
02:46:48 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
2908 |
883 |
GIMENO FREDERIC |
02:46:58 |
V1M |
SAINTE FOY LES LYON La cl |
M |
|
3222 |
884 |
NARJOUX BRICE |
02:47:00 |
SEM |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3732 |
885 |
ROME REMI |
02:47:01 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
3658 |
886 |
DUCLOT VIVIEN |
02:47:02 |
ESM |
fontaine |
M |
|
3157 |
887 |
BRUNET LUCIE |
02:47:06 |
ESF |
Clermont Ferrand |
F |
|
2285 |
888 |
GUILLON REGIS |
02:47:08 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3822 |
889 |
MUNSCH SEBASTIEN |
02:47:11 |
V1M |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
2462 |
890 |
MANIERE JEAN BAPTISTE |
02:47:11 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2489 |
891 |
LETARD STEPHANE |
02:47:13 |
V1M |
BRON |
M |
|
2441 |
892 |
CHALIEUX JEROME |
02:47:18 |
V1M |
irigny COUREURS OUEST LYO |
M |
|
3756 |
893 |
MONTANE MARC |
02:47:19 |
V1M |
Avignon |
M |
|
2811 |
894 |
GARAVAGNO DIDIER |
02:47:20 |
V2M |
DARDILLY |
M |
|
2927 |
895 |
ARBAULT CHRISTOPHE |
02:47:23 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
3096 |
896 |
EMBERT HUGO |
02:47:23 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3098 |
897 |
DEROUX ARNAUD |
02:47:26 |
SEM |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
2676 |
898 |
GATTET PHILIPPE |
02:47:27 |
SEM |
LYON Front Runners Lyon |
M |
|
3419 |
899 |
BELLANGER DAVID |
02:47:37 |
SEM |
Mions |
M |
|
2860 |
900 |
FAUDOT PATRICK |
02:47:44 |
V2M |
LYON |
M |
|
3310 |
901 |
LELIEVRE AMAURY |
02:47:45 |
SEM |
sainte foy les lyon |
M |
|
2696 |
902 |
DOUTAU JULIA |
02:47:45 |
SEF |
LYON LYON 1 |
F |
|
2695 |
903 |
BILGER GUILLAUME |
02:47:55 |
SEM |
Saint Savin |
M |
|
3047 |
904 |
PETELLAZ JORIS |
02:47:58 |
ESM |
lyon |
M |
|
3389 |
905 |
LAUNAY ALEXANDRE |
02:48:02 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
3470 |
906 |
BERNARD FABIEN |
02:48:02 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3386 |
907 |
DEBUT CHARLES |
02:48:03 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2976 |
908 |
FONTES FRANCK |
02:48:08 |
V1M |
CHAZAY D'AZERGUES |
M |
|
3522 |
909 |
PERRET JEROME |
02:48:09 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
2578 |
910 |
BELLIARD JEROME |
02:48:10 |
V1M |
LYON 7EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3809 |
911 |
DUFOULON JUSTINE |
02:48:11 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
3257 |
912 |
LEFORT MICHEL |
02:48:12 |
V1M |
villeurbanne ATSCAF 69 |
M |
|
3710 |
913 |
MOTTE NICOLAS |
02:48:12 |
SEM |
LE HAVRE |
M |
|
2374 |
914 |
ANESTIS THeOPHANE |
02:48:17 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2725 |
915 |
TREGUIER STEPHAN |
02:48:18 |
V1M |
THONON LES BAINS |
M |
|
3067 |
916 |
ALLART MAXIME |
02:48:19 |
SEM |
Manosque aix savoie triat |
M |
|
2772 |
917 |
JOAN LLUCH FRUNS JOAN LLUCH FRUNS |
02:48:25 |
SEM |
BARCELONA ES |
M |
|
3753 |
918 |
PILLON GAEL |
02:48:29 |
SEM |
GENAY |
M |
|
2431 |
919 |
LEPERCQ COME |
02:48:29 |
SEM |
VALENCE |
M |
|
3573 |
920 |
STEPHAN PAUL |
02:48:29 |
V2M |
BRON |
M |
|
2488 |
921 |
BEAUGRAND NICOLAS |
02:48:30 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
2487 |
922 |
TISSIER EDOUARD |
02:48:34 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3474 |
923 |
NECTOUX BERNARD |
02:48:36 |
SEM |
ST GERMAIN AU MONT D OR |
M |
|
2948 |
924 |
DHONNEUR MARIE |
02:48:37 |
V2F |
VILLEURBANNE |
F |
|
3495 |
925 |
DESAEGHER DENIS |
02:48:39 |
SEM |
dijon |
M |
|
2083 |
926 |
CONSTANTIN STEPHANE |
02:48:40 |
V1M |
ST MEDARD EN JALLES |
M |
|
2317 |
927 |
FIGGESS ALEXA |
02:48:44 |
SEF |
Toulouse |
F |
|
2419 |
928 |
MARTIN BENOiT |
02:48:50 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
2303 |
929 |
BOCCHI CLEMENT |
02:48:54 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3823 |
930 |
HOTZAU ALAIN |
02:48:54 |
V1M |
LYON 9EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3212 |
931 |
SARGI BRUNO |
02:48:56 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2012 |
932 |
WACQUET JEAN BAPTISTE |
02:49:04 |
SEM |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
3686 |
933 |
GOBET VeRONIQUE |
02:49:06 |
V1F |
IGUERANDE |
F |
|
2848 |
934 |
LOMBARD THOMAS |
02:49:10 |
SEM |
Saint Didier au Mont d'Or |
M |
|
2777 |
935 |
SUCHET DEBRUN MICKAEL |
02:49:13 |
SEM |
VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE |
M |
|
2619 |
936 |
MOLINA BERNARD |
02:49:13 |
V2M |
Bruz |
M |
|
2385 |
937 |
BOUVIER XAVIER |
02:49:13 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2332 |
938 |
LACOMBE DAVID |
02:49:14 |
SEM |
vonnas AINPULSION 18 |
M |
|
3379 |
939 |
MONS JOFFREY |
02:49:17 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2937 |
940 |
DUTOIT PATRICK |
02:49:17 |
V1M |
SEVRIER |
M |
|
3558 |
941 |
MARGIER CELINE |
02:49:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
3602 |
942 |
PAMART LAURENT |
02:49:25 |
V1M |
L'Isle d'abeau |
M |
|
3598 |
943 |
GAY JEAN LUC |
02:49:25 |
V2M |
LYON 2EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3606 |
944 |
BeDIOT THOMAS |
02:49:27 |
SEM |
Macon Clermont Triathlon |
M |
|
2599 |
945 |
HEMMERICH RAPHAEL |
02:49:28 |
SEM |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3690 |
946 |
LIOGIER CECILE |
02:49:30 |
SEF |
LYON 5EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
3744 |
947 |
DUPREY BENOiT |
02:49:31 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3369 |
948 |
PLESSIER SEBASTIEN |
02:49:33 |
SEM |
DECINES CHARPIEU |
M |
|
3729 |
949 |
AVRILLON KEVIN |
02:49:34 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2644 |
950 |
GOSTINICCHI PHILIPPE |
02:49:36 |
V1M |
aubgane |
M |
|
2505 |
951 |
MAITENAZ MARINE |
02:49:45 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
2913 |
952 |
ROBBIANI CHRISTIAN |
02:49:45 |
V1M |
LA TOUR DU PIN TRIATHLON |
M |
|
2857 |
953 |
GEORGET GUILLAUME |
02:49:46 |
SEM |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2914 |
954 |
LE FLOCH JEAN GAEL |
02:49:51 |
V1M |
SURESNES |
M |
|
2296 |
955 |
RABOURDIN BRUNO |
02:49:59 |
V2M |
ANTIBES |
M |
|
2753 |
956 |
FLAGEUL BRUNO |
02:50:12 |
V1M |
MONTPELLIER |
M |
|
3510 |
957 |
KOZIK RALF |
02:50:13 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3442 |
958 |
JUHANS LAURENT |
02:50:19 |
V1M |
LEGNY |
M |
|
3387 |
959 |
OSANNO NICOLAS |
02:50:19 |
V1M |
Saint cyr au mont d'or |
M |
|
3110 |
960 |
SIROUX LAURENT |
02:50:24 |
SEM |
Massy |
M |
|
2259 |
961 |
BERTHIER CATHY |
02:50:25 |
V1F |
ST JEAN DE MAURIENNE |
F |
|
2768 |
962 |
TOUTAN FREDERIC |
02:50:25 |
V2M |
Prisse |
M |
|
2727 |
963 |
GODIER STEPHANE |
02:50:27 |
SEM |
DOMERAT |
M |
|
2577 |
964 |
BRUN PASCAL |
02:50:30 |
V1M |
SAINT GENIS LES OLLIERES |
M |
|
3351 |
965 |
CLERJON SYLVIE |
02:50:33 |
V2F |
Jons |
F |
|
2999 |
966 |
TERRAZZONI NICOLAS |
02:50:33 |
V1M |
AJACCIO |
M |
|
3646 |
967 |
CAPELLI SeBASTIEN |
02:50:34 |
V1M |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3125 |
968 |
BLANVILLAIN DOMINIQUE |
02:50:34 |
V2M |
Martigues |
M |
|
2760 |
969 |
CHARBONNIER SeBASTIEN |
02:50:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3501 |
970 |
MILLET WILFRID |
02:50:35 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
2724 |
971 |
ORSO JEAN PIERRE |
02:50:40 |
V2M |
lyon |
M |
|
2993 |
972 |
DeTHUNE JEAN LUC |
02:50:43 |
V2M |
Ecury sur Coole |
M |
|
2744 |
973 |
PAYRE FRANcOIS |
02:50:43 |
V1M |
Craponne |
M |
|
3319 |
974 |
BERTHOLAT CYRIL |
02:50:43 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2017 |
975 |
MOREL FABIEN |
02:50:44 |
SEM |
HURIGNY |
M |
|
2549 |
976 |
VERNATON STEPHANIE |
02:50:47 |
V1F |
LYON 6EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
3086 |
977 |
BRUNON NICOLAS |
02:50:56 |
SEM |
saint didier en velay |
M |
|
2328 |
978 |
MOKADDEM AMARIA |
02:50:56 |
V1F |
BRON |
F |
|
2544 |
979 |
COLOMBET JEAN MARIE |
02:50:56 |
SEM |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
2500 |
980 |
LECLERCQ ARNAUD |
02:50:57 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
2546 |
981 |
COLLIN MATTHIEU |
02:50:57 |
SEM |
Le BEAUSSET |
M |
|
2324 |
982 |
RIDOUX JEAN FRANcOIS |
02:50:59 |
V1M |
BELLEY |
M |
|
3806 |
983 |
JOOS PASCAL |
02:51:00 |
V1M |
ALBIGNY SUR SAONE |
M |
|
2686 |
984 |
MICHON CHRISTOPHE |
02:51:01 |
V1M |
FONTAINES SUR SAONE |
M |
|
2958 |
985 |
FRIBOURG KARINE |
02:51:06 |
V1F |
LYON GR69 |
F |
|
3017 |
986 |
BOUILLET LUCILE |
02:51:07 |
ESF |
Besain |
F |
|
2739 |
987 |
MATHONIER CAMILLE |
02:51:10 |
ESF |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
F |
|
3176 |
988 |
CAPUANO DAVID |
02:51:10 |
SEM |
JONAGE |
M |
|
3269 |
989 |
RAFFRAY ETIENNE |
02:51:11 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
2408 |
990 |
DODIN LAURENCE |
02:51:13 |
V1F |
BESANCON |
F |
|
2563 |
991 |
MARS LIONNEL |
02:51:16 |
SEM |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
3040 |
992 |
DU PELOUX PASCAL |
02:51:17 |
V1M |
TREVOUX |
M |
|
3247 |
993 |
BRAZIER MAY ELISABETH |
02:51:23 |
V2F |
LYON |
F |
|
3465 |
994 |
BRIDAY MAXIME |
02:51:25 |
SEM |
Champs sur marne |
M |
|
2829 |
995 |
DEROCHE LAURENT |
02:51:26 |
SEM |
ternay |
M |
|
2828 |
996 |
FRAILE OLIVIER |
02:51:26 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
3165 |
997 |
GLENAT LYDIE |
02:51:41 |
SEF |
St gervais |
F |
|
3307 |
998 |
ARAKeLIAN STePHANE |
02:51:47 |
SEM |
Communay AFA FEYZIN |
M |
|
2598 |
999 |
APFFEL DOMINIQUE |
02:51:48 |
V2F |
vauvert |
F |
|
2286 |
1000 |
TITEUX SARAH |
02:51:50 |
SEF |
ANZIN SAINT AUBIN |
F |
|
3435 |
1001 |
VELON PHILIPPE |
02:51:51 |
V1M |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3440 |
1002 |
THOMAS OLIVIER |
02:51:54 |
V1M |
LYON 0 |
M |
|
3701 |
1003 |
GRANDGIRARD BENOIT |
02:51:56 |
SEM |
LE VAL D AJOL |
M |
|
3039 |
1004 |
LAMBERT FREDERIC |
02:51:58 |
V2M |
lyon |
M |
|
3164 |
1005 |
ARGOUT LOUIS |
02:51:59 |
|
LYON |
|
|
2008 |
1006 |
BOUCHET EDOUARD |
02:51:59 |
SEM |
Palaiseau |
M |
|
2779 |
1007 |
BONDAZ GABRIEL |
02:52:02 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2457 |
1008 |
EHRHART RODOLPHE |
02:52:04 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2769 |
1009 |
BREYMAND BENOIT |
02:52:06 |
V1M |
lyon |
M |
|
3543 |
1010 |
CHAMANT CYDRIC |
02:52:12 |
SEM |
SATHONAY VILLAGE |
M |
|
2046 |
1011 |
LAFAVERGES BENJAMIN |
02:52:13 |
SEM |
ST MAURICE L EXIL |
M |
|
3332 |
1012 |
MINOT PATRICK |
02:52:16 |
V2M |
LYON 8EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3348 |
1013 |
MASSARD ISABELLE |
02:52:24 |
V1F |
AUTUN AUTUN TRIATHLON |
F |
|
3091 |
1014 |
ROBERT JOEL |
02:52:33 |
V1M |
Polignac |
M |
|
3132 |
1015 |
TONDON LUCIE |
02:52:43 |
ESF |
Lyon |
F |
|
3593 |
1016 |
BOUNOUGHAZ SAMY |
02:52:43 |
ESM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3613 |
1017 |
POEYMIROO MICHEL |
02:52:44 |
V2M |
Saint Medard en Jalles CH |
M |
|
2311 |
1018 |
RADE SLYVAIN |
02:52:45 |
V1M |
ST MARTIN EN HAUT |
M |
|
3805 |
1019 |
PELLIER FABIENNE |
02:52:50 |
V1F |
DINARD |
F |
|
3021 |
1020 |
AUBERT LAURIANE |
02:52:53 |
SEF |
Lyon |
F |
|
2584 |
1021 |
RICCI ANTHONY |
02:52:58 |
SEM |
thil |
M |
|
3291 |
1022 |
CHAUD FABRICE |
02:52:58 |
SEM |
Villefontaine |
M |
|
3068 |
1023 |
SCHMITZ ALEXANDRE |
02:52:59 |
SEM |
Caluire et Cuire |
M |
|
2642 |
1024 |
LACOMBE MeLANIE |
02:53:00 |
SEF |
lully CH |
F |
|
2641 |
1025 |
PISANTE GUILLAUME |
02:53:01 |
V1M |
NOGENT SUR MARNE |
M |
|
2177 |
1026 |
BERNARD FRANcOIS |
02:53:03 |
V3M |
NEVERS |
M |
|
2538 |
1027 |
THURIOT DENIS |
02:53:03 |
V1M |
NEVERS |
M |
|
2627 |
1028 |
DUQUESNOY JEAN BAPTISTE |
02:53:06 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
3045 |
1029 |
SAPEDE CEDRIC |
02:53:07 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2741 |
1030 |
VERGNEAU DAVID |
02:53:08 |
V1M |
ST BLAISE DU BUIS |
M |
|
3460 |
1031 |
COTTE SYLVAIN |
02:53:11 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2062 |
1032 |
COTTE NICOLAS |
02:53:11 |
SEM |
BOURGOIN JALLIEU |
M |
|
2032 |
1033 |
DOUCHET ARNAUD |
02:53:13 |
SEM |
FRANS |
M |
|
2636 |
1034 |
DE PARISOT OLIVIER |
02:53:17 |
V2M |
FRANCHEVILLE |
M |
|
2894 |
1035 |
MeNARD LOUIS |
02:53:19 |
SEM |
Bourg en Bresse |
M |
|
3564 |
1036 |
BOLARD LAURENT |
02:53:20 |
V1M |
vienne |
M |
|
3385 |
1037 |
HUG ROMAIN |
02:53:21 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3441 |
1038 |
PINEAU MAXIME |
02:53:23 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
3718 |
1039 |
CHARLES NICOLAS |
02:53:28 |
SEM |
irigny |
M |
|
2551 |
1040 |
BASCOU ARNAUD |
02:53:28 |
SEM |
Courbevoie club alpin fra |
M |
|
2721 |
1041 |
BRUYERE PIERRE |
02:53:36 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3161 |
1042 |
MASSET VALeRIE |
02:53:41 |
V1F |
Seynod |
F |
|
2172 |
1043 |
CHAVY JACQUES |
02:53:41 |
V3M |
SANCE TRIATHLON MACON CLU |
M |
|
3104 |
1044 |
LADIRAY DOMINIQUE |
02:53:42 |
V2M |
HAUTERIVES LES GALAURIENS |
M |
|
3256 |
1045 |
CORREIA ALBERTO |
02:53:43 |
V1M |
ST LAURENT DE MURE |
M |
|
2889 |
1046 |
SPADIA THIBAULT |
02:53:48 |
SEM |
Saint Etienne les Orgues |
M |
|
3146 |
1047 |
BERTRAND BRIGITTE |
02:53:49 |
V2F |
colomiers ACFA |
F |
|
2301 |
1048 |
BERTRAND EMMANUEL |
02:53:49 |
V1M |
paris |
M |
|
2597 |
1049 |
HONORE VeRONIQUE |
02:53:54 |
V2F |
MERU EAC Meru |
F |
|
3084 |
1050 |
BUDILLON NICOLAS |
02:53:57 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
3281 |
1051 |
MARCHAND YANNICK |
02:53:57 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne aucun |
M |
|
3280 |
1052 |
DEFER JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
02:53:58 |
V1M |
Marcilly d'Azergues |
M |
|
3178 |
1053 |
LECLUZE FRANCK |
02:53:58 |
V1M |
tassin la demi lune |
M |
|
3322 |
1054 |
GRANDAY NICOLAS |
02:54:00 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
3748 |
1055 |
RENAULT JANICK |
02:54:00 |
V1F |
VALFRAMBERT |
F |
|
2243 |
1056 |
PIERRON JEAN MICHEL |
02:54:01 |
V1M |
Eyzin Pinet Eyzin VTT |
M |
|
3604 |
1057 |
LORIOT VINCENT |
02:54:01 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
2690 |
1058 |
FEVRE BERTRAND |
02:54:02 |
SEM |
paris |
M |
|
2701 |
1059 |
BARRAS STePHANE |
02:54:03 |
SEM |
Meximieux |
M |
|
2432 |
1060 |
VALLET FABIEN |
02:54:08 |
SEM |
SATHONAY CAMP |
M |
|
3030 |
1061 |
HUBER ANTHONY |
02:54:09 |
SEM |
ST ANDRE DE CORCY |
M |
|
3099 |
1062 |
DECAUVILLE ISABELLE |
02:54:11 |
SEF |
DIE |
F |
|
2591 |
1063 |
DAMBRE MAXIME |
02:54:14 |
V2M |
SELONCOURT AUCUNE |
M |
|
2516 |
1064 |
PALMA PATRICK |
02:54:15 |
V2M |
PRINGY AVOC |
M |
|
2174 |
1065 |
MASSET PATRICE |
02:54:15 |
V1M |
Seynod |
M |
|
2171 |
1066 |
CHEKARI KARIM |
02:54:20 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
3027 |
1067 |
POTTIER ARNAUD |
02:54:22 |
SEM |
BOURGES |
M |
|
3275 |
1068 |
TOUTAN ANNE MARIE |
02:54:23 |
V2F |
PRISSE entente Athletique |
F |
|
2680 |
1069 |
PLANCHON PASCAL |
02:54:25 |
V1M |
le havre |
M |
|
2215 |
1070 |
BOCCON GIBOD JULIEN |
02:54:38 |
V1M |
Ecully |
M |
|
3528 |
1071 |
BOMEL NATHALIE |
02:54:45 |
V1F |
Fleurieu sur Saone |
F |
|
2037 |
1072 |
BARRY GAUTIER |
02:54:46 |
SEM |
St Dider |
M |
|
2214 |
1073 |
PERRIN SEBASTIEN |
02:54:47 |
SEM |
OULLINS |
M |
|
3330 |
1074 |
ROMAIN RENAUD |
02:54:50 |
SEM |
Lepuix |
M |
|
2747 |
1075 |
LOUVET PIERRE |
02:54:51 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2743 |
1076 |
GENGEMBRE SOPHIE |
02:54:55 |
SEF |
CALUIRE |
F |
|
2956 |
1077 |
DUMOULIN NICOLAS |
02:55:00 |
SEM |
SATHONAY CAMP |
M |
|
3738 |
1078 |
BOITIER MATTHIEU |
02:55:04 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2348 |
1079 |
BEARCROFT NAOMI |
02:55:05 |
SEF |
Lyon |
F |
|
2343 |
1080 |
PASQUINI LIONEL |
02:55:12 |
SEM |
PROPRIANO |
M |
|
2774 |
1081 |
VANQUATHEM GUILLAUME |
02:55:13 |
V1M |
MARCQ EN BAROEUL |
M |
|
2015 |
1082 |
BAZELAIRE ALICE |
02:55:17 |
SEF |
Villemoirieu COURIR A VIL |
F |
|
2443 |
1083 |
LENFANT STePHANE |
02:55:22 |
V1M |
PONTCHARRA |
M |
|
2452 |
1084 |
GUILLAUMOND STEPHANE |
02:55:27 |
V1M |
LYON 2EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3395 |
1085 |
DESSERTENNE FABIEN |
02:55:29 |
SEM |
VAGNAS |
M |
|
3515 |
1086 |
HONORE DIDIER |
02:55:29 |
V2M |
salavas |
M |
|
3417 |
1087 |
ARVIS NICOLAS |
02:55:32 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2803 |
1088 |
LOUIS PATRICIA |
02:55:37 |
V1F |
BETTON CS BETTON |
F |
|
2221 |
1089 |
PICHIN JEAN MARC |
02:55:44 |
V2M |
VIENNE |
M |
|
3323 |
1090 |
KONAN KOLIA |
02:55:47 |
SEM |
ARLES |
M |
|
2788 |
1091 |
DELACROIX BRIGITTE |
02:55:48 |
V2F |
LAVANS LES ST CLAUDE lace |
F |
|
2310 |
1092 |
GREE BRIGITTE |
02:55:50 |
V2F |
AVIGNON les SAINT CLAUDE |
F |
|
2329 |
1093 |
BERTHO JONATHAN |
02:55:53 |
ESM |
Le brusquet |
M |
|
3697 |
1094 |
MARTY JeReMY |
02:55:54 |
SEM |
sathonay camp |
M |
|
3394 |
1095 |
RITTAUD ALAIN |
02:55:56 |
V1M |
LIMAS |
M |
|
2623 |
1096 |
BRUNET STEPHANE |
02:55:59 |
V1M |
PAJAY OXYGENE |
M |
|
3464 |
1097 |
AZENARD LAURA |
02:56:02 |
V1F |
PARIS |
F |
|
2699 |
1098 |
BONNEAU CORINNE |
02:56:03 |
V1F |
St Just Chaleyssin antony |
F |
|
2514 |
1099 |
PESSEY JULIEN |
02:56:06 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2807 |
1100 |
WOEHRLe RADISSON ANNE |
02:56:12 |
V1F |
Lyon |
F |
|
2191 |
1101 |
DE LACLOS PIERRE |
02:56:16 |
V1M |
LYON GR69 |
M |
|
2978 |
1102 |
ROUGIER BENOIT |
02:56:19 |
SEM |
ris orangis |
M |
|
3484 |
1103 |
HEMMI IVAN |
02:56:23 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2705 |
1104 |
GENESTOUX ANTOINE |
02:56:29 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3057 |
1105 |
BONNERUE NICOLAS |
02:56:30 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3258 |
1106 |
QUILICHINI BENOIT |
02:56:32 |
V1M |
lyon |
M |
|
3561 |
1107 |
BASTIEN ReMI |
02:56:34 |
V2M |
ST CYR AU MONT D'OR |
M |
|
3724 |
1108 |
BOUTEILLE BERNADETTE |
02:56:36 |
V2F |
SAINT THIBAULT DES VIGNES |
F |
|
2377 |
1109 |
SIVIGNON GUY |
02:56:39 |
V2M |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
2712 |
1110 |
GUICHARD CHRISTOPHE |
02:56:44 |
V1M |
BESSEY |
M |
|
3118 |
1111 |
LE CALONNEC ERWANN |
02:56:52 |
SEM |
Vienne |
M |
|
3236 |
1112 |
PENDARIES LUDOVIC |
02:56:52 |
ESM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3651 |
1113 |
THEVENON FLORENT |
02:56:53 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
3126 |
1114 |
MORAWA JEAN |
02:56:54 |
V1M |
LYON 7EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2444 |
1115 |
ZIMMERMANN PHILIPPE |
02:56:55 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
2218 |
1116 |
GILBERT PHILIPPE |
02:56:58 |
V2M |
LYON 2EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3473 |
1117 |
BRIERE LAURENT |
02:57:07 |
V1M |
Bourges ASAB |
M |
|
2434 |
1118 |
MALLET MATHIEU |
02:57:12 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
3621 |
1119 |
PAIS HENRI |
02:57:16 |
V1M |
LYON |
M |
|
2830 |
1120 |
JULIAN PIERRE |
02:57:17 |
V2M |
BOURG SAINT ANDEOL |
M |
|
3432 |
1121 |
BRACONNIER FABRICE |
02:57:19 |
SEM |
froges |
M |
|
2394 |
1122 |
BERTRAND XAVIER |
02:57:19 |
V1M |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
3480 |
1123 |
AUBINEAU NICOLAS |
02:57:22 |
SEM |
La Rochelle |
M |
|
2341 |
1124 |
PUJOS JEANNE |
02:57:28 |
SEF |
grenoble |
F |
|
2900 |
1125 |
ST HR TOM |
02:57:30 |
SEM |
Lyon Sportfreunde Major |
M |
|
2541 |
1126 |
RAFF FREDERIK |
02:57:31 |
SEM |
Karlsruhe DE |
M |
|
2539 |
1127 |
JUERGENSEN NILS |
02:57:32 |
SEM |
Karlsruhe DE Sportfreunde |
M |
|
2540 |
1128 |
RAVIT AUDREY |
02:57:35 |
V1F |
Lyon |
F |
|
3583 |
1129 |
CREUZET LAURENT |
02:57:35 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
2081 |
1130 |
DE KONING JOS |
02:57:44 |
V1M |
Craponne |
M |
|
3066 |
1131 |
BRUNET VALeRIE |
02:57:46 |
V1F |
PREMERY |
F |
|
3149 |
1132 |
LEBLANC YOHANN |
02:57:49 |
SEM |
Manosque |
M |
|
2622 |
1133 |
BOUVERON WANDERS JEAN MARIE |
02:58:04 |
V1M |
carcassonne |
M |
|
3478 |
1134 |
GRESSET ROMAIN |
02:58:07 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2250 |
1135 |
COHEN DANIEL |
02:58:08 |
V2M |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
2362 |
1136 |
BAVEREL THOMAS |
02:58:19 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2751 |
1137 |
TALLEGAS ISABELLE |
02:58:20 |
V1F |
JASSANS RIOTTIER |
F |
|
3116 |
1138 |
RAUX EMMANUEL |
02:58:22 |
SEM |
millau |
M |
|
2512 |
1139 |
TAILLAND ROAMIN |
02:58:22 |
SEM |
NIMES |
M |
|
3709 |
1140 |
BOSSET DAPHNe |
02:58:23 |
SEF |
FRANCHEVILLE |
F |
|
3471 |
1141 |
GORZA FRANCK |
02:58:31 |
SEM |
lisses |
M |
|
2264 |
1142 |
BELLINI THOMAS |
02:58:35 |
V1M |
VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS |
M |
|
2483 |
1143 |
GAL MURIEL |
02:58:44 |
V1F |
LYON 1ER ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
3688 |
1144 |
DIRICKX AUReLIE |
02:58:55 |
SEF |
Geneve CH |
F |
|
2291 |
1145 |
DELEUZE FReDeRIC |
02:59:07 |
SEM |
Montmerle sur saone |
M |
|
3109 |
1146 |
PROTHERY MICHEL |
02:59:08 |
V3M |
Lyon |
M |
|
2864 |
1147 |
MALARTRE SYLVIA |
02:59:10 |
SEF |
ecully |
F |
|
3107 |
1148 |
VITTEAUT SeBASTIEN |
02:59:15 |
SEM |
Gaillard |
M |
|
3335 |
1149 |
MELSCOET FRANCK |
02:59:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3357 |
1150 |
BOSSI OLIVIER |
02:59:21 |
V1M |
LYON 5EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2073 |
1151 |
PASSEMARD FREDERIC |
02:59:23 |
V1M |
ST PRIEST |
M |
|
2925 |
1152 |
RITO GIOVANNI |
02:59:27 |
V1M |
Linselles |
M |
|
2522 |
1153 |
MARTIN JULIEN |
02:59:27 |
SEM |
issy les moulineaux |
M |
|
2888 |
1154 |
PAREDES PATRICK |
02:59:27 |
V2M |
villards d heria |
M |
|
3014 |
1155 |
VICTOR SAGNES VICTOR |
02:59:32 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2784 |
1156 |
MULLER CHARLES |
02:59:34 |
ESM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3012 |
1157 |
LAVAL ANTOINE |
02:59:40 |
ESM |
LYON |
M |
|
2334 |
1158 |
MAILHES JEROME |
02:59:43 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2013 |
1159 |
PRAT ANNE CeCILE |
02:59:43 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
3193 |
1160 |
PIQUET RENAUD |
02:59:48 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2700 |
1162 |
ESTEVE AUReLIE |
02:59:54 |
V2F |
ST LOUP CAMMAS LES ZIN |
F |
|
2305 |
1163 |
NAMIN CHARLES |
02:59:55 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3851 |
1164 |
MEDECI GILBERT |
02:59:56 |
V3M |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2183 |
1165 |
MARC DENIS |
02:59:59 |
V1M |
TOUSSIEUX |
M |
|
2440 |
1166 |
JACQUET EDDY |
03:00:01 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
2920 |
1167 |
HUTIN MICHAEL |
03:00:01 |
SEM |
ANNECY |
M |
|
2871 |
1168 |
GUITART NICOLAS |
03:00:02 |
SEM |
Trevoux |
M |
|
3050 |
1169 |
VANDENBERGH PATRICK |
03:00:09 |
V3M |
rillieux 0 |
M |
|
3221 |
1170 |
CRONENBERGER HERVE |
03:00:15 |
SEM |
MONTLUEL |
M |
|
3453 |
1171 |
GONNET CHRYSTELLE |
03:00:15 |
SEF |
St Sorlin en vallloire |
F |
|
2982 |
1172 |
FOUCAUD EMMANUEL |
03:00:15 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2258 |
1173 |
GARS JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
03:00:16 |
V1M |
Valence |
M |
|
2545 |
1174 |
BLOUIN DENIS |
03:00:17 |
V2M |
lyon |
M |
|
3426 |
1175 |
GAIGNOUX SYLVAIN |
03:00:25 |
V1M |
jonage |
M |
|
2966 |
1176 |
GOMEZ FREDERIC |
03:00:28 |
V1M |
Montfavet |
M |
|
2330 |
1177 |
CLERET CORINE |
03:00:32 |
V1F |
villars les dombes |
F |
|
2945 |
1178 |
BRANELLEC CATHERINE |
03:00:41 |
V1F |
Lyon |
F |
|
3070 |
1179 |
SAUDER MARINA |
03:00:41 |
SEF |
Craponne |
F |
|
3088 |
1180 |
LE ROY LIBERGE MARION |
03:00:41 |
V1F |
MASSIEUX |
F |
|
3073 |
1181 |
MOREAU LAURENCE |
03:00:42 |
V1F |
Saint avertin |
F |
|
2281 |
1182 |
REBOURSEAU OLIVIER |
03:00:42 |
SEM |
Saint Genis Laval |
M |
|
2678 |
1183 |
CHAUMONT JACQUELINE |
03:00:46 |
V2F |
LYON 8EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
2916 |
1184 |
DEBORDE PATRICE |
03:00:48 |
V2M |
LYON 2EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3903 |
1185 |
DE HATTEN AUReLIEN |
03:00:50 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2515 |
1186 |
ROUSSET LAURENT |
03:00:52 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3553 |
1187 |
VICTORIO LUIS |
03:00:53 |
SEM |
chauffailles |
M |
|
2891 |
1188 |
GUILLOT THIERRY |
03:00:56 |
V2M |
BRON |
M |
|
2353 |
1189 |
POUSSIER MICHEL |
03:00:59 |
V2M |
LYON |
M |
|
2965 |
1190 |
COULAUD JEAN YVES |
03:01:01 |
V1M |
Vanves |
M |
|
2318 |
1191 |
LOISEL BENJAMIN |
03:01:02 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2336 |
1192 |
RBAH JAMEL |
03:01:10 |
SEM |
lyon |
M |
|
2837 |
1193 |
DOURAGUIA MARIE PATRICIA |
03:01:13 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
3246 |
1194 |
BELARD FRANCIS |
03:01:15 |
V2M |
MEXIMIEUX EFS RHONE ALPES |
M |
|
2558 |
1195 |
DEMANNE CAROLE |
03:01:19 |
SEF |
LA CHAPELLE ST MESMIN |
F |
|
3803 |
1196 |
DEMANNE TONY |
03:01:19 |
SEM |
LA CHAPELLE ST MESMIN |
M |
|
3804 |
1197 |
CELIK ANTOINE |
03:01:20 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3572 |
1198 |
GATTUSO BASTIEN |
03:01:20 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3571 |
1199 |
DONY FReDeRIQUE |
03:01:23 |
V2F |
Bruxelles BE LDLV |
F |
|
2528 |
1200 |
TEDDE ANDREE |
03:01:26 |
V1F |
Saint etienne |
F |
|
2192 |
1201 |
PLESSIER ANTHONY |
03:01:28 |
SEM |
Caluire |
M |
|
2042 |
1202 |
SAINTEMARIE MICHELE |
03:01:39 |
V2F |
COLOMBE |
F |
|
3377 |
1203 |
STRAUB ROMAIN |
03:01:40 |
SEM |
BRINDAS |
M |
|
3283 |
1204 |
ROLAND ESTELLE |
03:01:45 |
SEF |
MOIRANS EN MONTAGNE |
F |
|
2447 |
1205 |
PAREDES NELLY |
03:01:45 |
V2F |
villards d heria |
F |
|
3013 |
1206 |
RICHARD GUILLAUME |
03:01:47 |
SEM |
NANTES |
M |
|
3371 |
1207 |
NACCACHE PIERRE |
03:01:49 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
2422 |
1208 |
BESNARD YVES |
03:01:50 |
V2M |
Lyon |
M |
|
3730 |
1209 |
BONNOT CLAUDE |
03:01:52 |
V1M |
grigny |
M |
|
2304 |
1210 |
REGINATO BENOIT |
03:01:54 |
SEM |
BOURG ST MAURICE |
M |
|
2884 |
1211 |
BOUCHET SeBASTIEN |
03:01:57 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3418 |
1212 |
MILLET FReDeRIC |
03:02:01 |
V1M |
LYON 9EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3103 |
1213 |
HAVE DAVID |
03:02:07 |
V1M |
LE HAVRE |
M |
|
2366 |
1214 |
BUSENHARD CEDRIC |
03:02:08 |
V1M |
NOISY LE SEC |
M |
|
2242 |
1215 |
BERNARD ZENOU SYLVIE |
03:02:14 |
V2F |
Collonges au Mont d'or GR |
F |
|
2979 |
1216 |
DI RUSCIO ROBERT |
03:02:21 |
V1M |
VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
2497 |
1217 |
CHEREAU MICHEL |
03:02:51 |
V2M |
cournon d'auvergne COURNO |
M |
|
2840 |
1218 |
BUHLER HERVe |
03:02:52 |
V1M |
BESANCON |
M |
|
2337 |
1219 |
BERRY HERVE |
03:03:01 |
V1M |
Cebazat |
M |
|
2754 |
1220 |
BLANCHARD DELPHINE |
03:03:06 |
SEF |
AUBENAS |
F |
|
3058 |
1221 |
RIELLO SeBASTIEN |
03:03:10 |
SEM |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
2402 |
1222 |
FAHIM NAIM |
03:03:16 |
SEM |
GRENOBLE |
M |
|
3301 |
1223 |
COGNAT ANNE |
03:03:23 |
V1F |
sainte foy les lyon |
F |
|
2309 |
1224 |
LOURD MIREILLE |
03:03:23 |
V2F |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
3592 |
1225 |
SCHOEPEN JULIE |
03:03:23 |
SEF |
Sainte foy les Lyon |
F |
|
3064 |
1226 |
SCHOEPEN YANN |
03:03:24 |
SEM |
sainte foy les lyon |
M |
|
3063 |
1227 |
BESSON GUILLAUME |
03:03:27 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
2058 |
1228 |
FONTENIAUD EMILE |
03:03:27 |
SEM |
St Alban de Roche |
M |
|
3300 |
1229 |
PLUCHON DOMINIQUE |
03:03:33 |
V2M |
VILLE LA GRAND |
M |
|
3097 |
1230 |
QUESNEL SABRINA |
03:03:36 |
V1F |
EPOUVILLE |
F |
|
2373 |
1231 |
COURTOIS ARNAUD |
03:03:39 |
V1M |
ORLEANS lcor mardie |
M |
|
2445 |
1232 |
UGGERI PATRICE |
03:03:41 |
V1M |
ST ANDRE DE CORCY SC MART |
M |
|
2662 |
1233 |
GALLET PIERE |
03:03:41 |
V1M |
lyon ASCUL JOGGING |
M |
|
3240 |
1234 |
TOLOT BENJAMIN |
03:03:49 |
SEM |
lyon 0 |
M |
|
2592 |
1235 |
COUSIN LAURENCE |
03:03:52 |
V2F |
chambry |
F |
|
2205 |
1236 |
LARATTA ALICE |
03:03:59 |
CAF |
AUTUN |
F |
|
3329 |
1237 |
PERRONNET LANDRY |
03:04:03 |
SEM |
LES CHERES Saone Mont d'O |
M |
|
2326 |
1238 |
AUER ANTOINE |
03:04:03 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2645 |
1239 |
GIRARD AUDREY |
03:04:03 |
SEF |
SAINT CYR AU MONT D'OR |
F |
|
3727 |
1240 |
GUITTON RAPHAEL |
03:04:06 |
V1M |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2493 |
1241 |
COZON DAVID |
03:04:09 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
3011 |
1242 |
COLBAUT CeDRIC |
03:04:12 |
SEM |
Boulogne sur Mer |
M |
|
2647 |
1243 |
JACOB STePHANIE |
03:04:22 |
SEF |
tallende |
F |
|
3580 |
1244 |
MIQUEL LESLIE |
03:04:24 |
SEF |
0yonnax |
F |
|
3235 |
1245 |
ROCHET CLeMENCE |
03:04:25 |
SEF |
lyon |
F |
|
3233 |
1246 |
CHAMPALLE JACQUES |
03:04:36 |
V1M |
TASSIN LA DEMI LUNE |
M |
|
3599 |
1247 |
CHENAL NICOLAS |
03:04:41 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
3458 |
1248 |
FUSTINONI Guy |
03:04:44 |
V2M |
COURTENAY |
M |
|
3818 |
1249 |
PETIOT ROLAND ANTOINETTE |
03:04:44 |
V2F |
CALUIRE |
F |
|
3596 |
1250 |
BIDOIA LUCIEN |
03:04:47 |
V3M |
DAUX ACFA |
M |
|
2358 |
1251 |
ZAMBONI CAROLINE |
03:04:57 |
SEF |
BOURG EN BRESSE |
F |
|
2370 |
1252 |
BROYER BERNARD |
03:04:57 |
V2M |
TERNAY |
M |
|
3525 |
1253 |
TIPA XAVIER |
03:05:13 |
SEM |
Bagneux |
M |
|
2720 |
1254 |
LEBLANC ALEXANDRE |
03:05:23 |
SEM |
CHARMES SUR L HERBASSE |
M |
|
2446 |
1255 |
ROSENBLATT NICOLAS |
03:05:25 |
SEM |
Grenoble |
M |
|
2960 |
1256 |
KELOGANIAN SOPHIE |
03:05:29 |
V1F |
LA MULATIERE |
F |
|
3231 |
1257 |
DELFOSSE FRANcOIS |
03:05:31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2039 |
1258 |
PIERRON SIMON |
03:05:33 |
SEM |
MACON |
M |
|
2959 |
1259 |
VINSON JULIEN |
03:05:34 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3065 |
1260 |
DUPONT ANTOINE |
03:05:38 |
SEM |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
3601 |
1261 |
SCHARFF PHILIPPE |
03:05:42 |
V2M |
COUBLEVIE |
M |
|
2990 |
1262 |
BONNAIGUE AYAD MURIEL |
03:05:45 |
V1F |
AMPUIS |
F |
|
3384 |
1263 |
OLIVA MYRIAM |
03:05:51 |
V1F |
CREMIEU |
F |
|
2179 |
1264 |
TIREL DENIS |
03:05:53 |
V2M |
PERONNAS |
M |
|
3400 |
1265 |
TIREL VERONIQUE |
03:05:53 |
V2F |
PERONNAS |
F |
|
3401 |
1266 |
DESVEAUX AUDREY |
03:06:18 |
SEF |
LYON SCAP Montelimar |
F |
|
3232 |
1267 |
BILLARD JULIEN |
03:06:23 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
2466 |
1268 |
DA COSTA LUIS |
03:06:24 |
V1M |
Limours |
M |
|
2602 |
1269 |
BRET YVES |
03:06:36 |
V2M |
LYON |
M |
|
3127 |
1270 |
CHOPINEAUX FABIEN |
03:06:39 |
SEM |
Sathonay camp |
M |
|
3259 |
1271 |
OGIER CHRISTOPHE |
03:06:39 |
SEM |
grazac |
M |
|
3090 |
1272 |
LE MORVAN JULIEN |
03:06:43 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
3734 |
1273 |
RICHARD VINCENT |
03:06:48 |
SEM |
BOURG SAINT MAURICE Les A |
M |
|
2974 |
1274 |
MOREL FABRICE |
03:06:48 |
V1M |
Saint genis Laval |
M |
|
3951 |
1275 |
ENJOLRAS DENIS |
03:06:49 |
V1M |
LYON 5EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2068 |
1276 |
DEKONING THIERRY |
03:06:50 |
V1M |
VILLERS BRETONNEUX |
M |
|
2387 |
1277 |
MARCOURT JEAN PHILIPPE |
03:06:54 |
SEM |
genas |
M |
|
3163 |
1278 |
MERLAND CATHERINE |
03:06:54 |
V2F |
Brignais |
F |
|
3136 |
1279 |
CURDY ANTOINE |
03:06:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3133 |
1280 |
DEBAUCHEZ ReMI |
03:06:57 |
SEM |
CHASSIEU |
M |
|
3358 |
1281 |
JAEGER ALEXANDRE |
03:07:10 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2722 |
1282 |
LACHICHE JEAN PATRICK |
03:07:11 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2903 |
1283 |
BELEY JEAN DANIEL |
03:07:16 |
V1M |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
3120 |
1284 |
ROBERGE YANN |
03:07:17 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2893 |
1285 |
LACALM AUDREY |
03:07:22 |
SEF |
VILLEURBANNE |
F |
|
2637 |
1286 |
IVANEZ MARIE |
03:07:32 |
V1F |
ST HONORE |
F |
|
3151 |
1287 |
GUIVARCH SOPHIE |
03:07:35 |
V1F |
St cyr au mont d'or |
F |
|
2895 |
1288 |
MARBLE JACQUES |
03:07:38 |
V2M |
OULLINS |
M |
|
2961 |
1289 |
GIGANTE PATRICK |
03:07:39 |
V2M |
lyon |
M |
|
2738 |
1290 |
VAZEILLE MARTINE |
03:07:48 |
V1F |
ST CYR AU MONT D OR |
F |
|
2951 |
1291 |
PELLET STePHANE |
03:07:50 |
SEM |
savigneux VC CALADOIS |
M |
|
2268 |
1292 |
PRUVOST FRANCOISE |
03:07:55 |
V2F |
LUISANT |
F |
|
2202 |
1293 |
MOUSSET JEAN PATRICK |
03:08:06 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3162 |
1294 |
BAISE PATRICE |
03:08:12 |
V1M |
Chaponost |
M |
|
3069 |
1295 |
JEANMART PASCAL |
03:08:24 |
V1M |
LE SOLER |
M |
|
2314 |
1296 |
MASSOL ALAIN |
03:08:26 |
V2M |
BLAGNAC |
M |
|
2347 |
1297 |
MASSARD THEOPHILE |
03:08:36 |
JUM |
VILLE LA GRAND |
M |
|
2716 |
1298 |
JEANNEE NICOLAS |
03:08:44 |
SEM |
PARIS 8EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2200 |
1299 |
CATTET JeReMY |
03:08:49 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
2468 |
1300 |
LIST JOCELYNE |
03:08:50 |
V2F |
le creusot |
F |
|
2307 |
1301 |
RAMONDENC MATHIEU |
03:08:50 |
SEM |
Annonay |
M |
|
3197 |
1302 |
MONTAIGNE QUENTIN |
03:08:51 |
SEM |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
M |
|
3175 |
1303 |
GIORGIO FLORA |
03:08:56 |
V1F |
LES ULMES |
F |
|
2383 |
1304 |
CATTET STePHANE |
03:08:58 |
ESM |
LYON |
M |
|
2469 |
1305 |
SIMMINI BARBARA |
03:09:05 |
SEF |
SAVIGNEUX |
F |
|
2265 |
1306 |
SIMMINI RICHARD |
03:09:05 |
V1M |
Savigneux |
M |
|
2266 |
1307 |
GIL DIDIER |
03:09:05 |
V1M |
st symphorien d'ozon Bron |
M |
|
3801 |
1308 |
PERREAUT OLIVIER |
03:09:07 |
V1M |
Le Bois d'Oingt |
M |
|
3286 |
1309 |
CALLY RADJ |
03:09:09 |
SEM |
Marseille |
M |
|
2430 |
1310 |
GODDARD JEFF |
03:09:11 |
V1M |
Carmel US |
M |
|
3526 |
1311 |
BARRIERE JULIEN |
03:09:26 |
SEM |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
3123 |
1312 |
DUPERRET SEBASTIEN |
03:09:34 |
ESM |
TRAMOYES |
M |
|
3340 |
1313 |
VELASCO PHILIPPE |
03:09:34 |
V1M |
ars sur formans |
M |
|
2915 |
1314 |
DUPERRET JEAN CHARLES |
03:09:34 |
V2M |
TRAMOYES CORCY ENDURANCE |
M |
|
2655 |
1315 |
REYNAERT AUReLIEN |
03:09:44 |
SEM |
Tours |
M |
|
3279 |
1316 |
WEICHELDINGER LUDMILA |
03:09:44 |
V1F |
Lentilly LASWEN |
F |
|
2229 |
1317 |
KHERACHI PIERRE |
03:09:55 |
SEM |
PIERRE BENITE |
M |
|
3485 |
1318 |
DURAND JULIEN |
03:10:06 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3203 |
1319 |
SALA LUDOVIC |
03:10:06 |
V1M |
ars sur formans |
M |
|
2875 |
1320 |
YON FRANCOIS |
03:10:07 |
V2M |
lyon |
M |
|
2930 |
1321 |
GATIER CHRISTIAN |
03:10:07 |
V2M |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
2929 |
1322 |
BOUEYRE MATHIEU |
03:10:16 |
SEM |
bourgoin jallieu |
M |
|
3665 |
1323 |
LARIAU PATRICK |
03:10:17 |
V1M |
paris |
M |
|
3019 |
1324 |
MASERAS CHARLINE |
03:10:21 |
SEF |
LYON |
F |
|
3422 |
1325 |
BOUVOT CATHERINE |
03:10:25 |
V1F |
MEYSSAC C A Brive |
F |
|
2280 |
1326 |
CHEVALLIER THOMAS |
03:10:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2044 |
1327 |
BARGETZY BERNARD |
03:11:26 |
V2M |
rignieux le franc |
M |
|
2588 |
1328 |
JOFFRON PASCALE |
03:11:33 |
V2F |
ALLEVARD |
F |
|
2580 |
1329 |
LERICHE BENOIT |
03:11:33 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2735 |
1330 |
JACOB FELICITY |
03:11:46 |
ESF |
Lyon |
F |
|
3180 |
1331 |
LEVY PIERRE |
03:11:52 |
V2M |
Lyon TRICLAIR RILLIEUX |
M |
|
3538 |
1332 |
LEVY JULIETTE |
03:11:52 |
ESF |
Lyon |
F |
|
3539 |
1333 |
ROUERS JULIEN |
03:12:10 |
SEM |
Belleray |
M |
|
2407 |
1334 |
DE SANTA WALTER |
03:12:14 |
V2M |
LOIRE SUR RHONE |
M |
|
3397 |
1335 |
DOMINE ALEXANDRE |
03:12:17 |
SEM |
SAINT ETIENNE |
M |
|
2019 |
1336 |
TANNER BELL |
03:12:26 |
SEM |
US |
M |
|
3462 |
1337 |
JOUBERT FANNY |
03:12:37 |
SEF |
thiais Thiais AC |
F |
|
2275 |
1339 |
GILLET STePHANE |
03:13:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2067 |
1340 |
FEUILLET DEDEL |
03:13:12 |
V1F |
SAINT ETIENNE |
F |
|
2188 |
1341 |
GERMAIN CATHERINE |
03:13:14 |
V2F |
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
F |
|
2683 |
1342 |
ETIENNE KARINE |
03:13:17 |
V1F |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
3034 |
1343 |
ROESCH CLAIRE |
03:13:24 |
V1F |
MESSIMY |
F |
|
2051 |
1344 |
BARRIER NATHALIE |
03:13:27 |
V1F |
LA TERRASSE |
F |
|
2762 |
1345 |
FRANCOZ ROMAIN |
03:13:30 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
2543 |
1346 |
FASSIN DENIS |
03:13:30 |
SEM |
Saint Genis laval |
M |
|
2038 |
1347 |
LAZZARELLI SeBASTIEN |
03:13:34 |
SEM |
La roche sur foron |
M |
|
2571 |
1348 |
VALENTIN BRUNO |
03:13:41 |
V2M |
chazay sur ain |
M |
|
2715 |
1349 |
FRANCOZ MICHEL |
03:13:42 |
V2M |
Fleurieu sur Saone |
M |
|
2463 |
1350 |
FRANCO FREDERIC |
03:13:43 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
2501 |
1351 |
TILMONT FRANCK |
03:13:45 |
SEM |
PUSIGNAN |
M |
|
2670 |
1352 |
HOAREAU GISLAIN |
03:13:50 |
V2M |
LE HAVRE |
M |
|
2368 |
1353 |
CROS CHRISTOPHE |
03:13:52 |
SEM |
Barbentane 0 |
M |
|
2342 |
1354 |
NIANG EDWIN |
03:13:52 |
SEM |
Gajan |
M |
|
2339 |
1355 |
COUSTAU LOUIS |
03:14:13 |
V2M |
BLAGNAC |
M |
|
2718 |
1356 |
VALLIN FRANcOISE |
03:14:16 |
V2F |
COLOMIERS |
F |
|
2897 |
1357 |
GIRODON SYLVIANE |
03:14:17 |
SEF |
VILLENEUVE |
F |
|
3154 |
1358 |
BERGAMELLI JACQUELINE |
03:14:30 |
V2F |
PASSY CMBM |
F |
|
3242 |
1359 |
THEVENET SERGE |
03:14:41 |
V2M |
BELLEVILLE |
M |
|
2477 |
1360 |
JOSEPH PATRICIA |
03:14:43 |
V1F |
SAINT JUST |
F |
|
3448 |
1361 |
SITZ ISABELLE |
03:14:44 |
V1F |
WOLFISHEIM |
F |
|
2852 |
1362 |
BACHeS STePHANE |
03:14:53 |
V2M |
Caluire et Cuire |
M |
|
3367 |
1363 |
ROUSSEL ALAIN |
03:15:08 |
V2M |
LE HAVRE |
M |
|
2365 |
1364 |
MAKHOUKH ALI |
03:15:09 |
SEM |
LE HAVRE |
M |
|
2367 |
1365 |
BOURRIN DENIS |
03:15:15 |
V1M |
GRIGNY |
M |
|
2503 |
1366 |
GILBERT VINCENT |
03:15:34 |
ESM |
BRON CEDEX |
M |
|
3024 |
1367 |
THOUARD MeLANIE |
03:15:34 |
ESF |
Bron |
F |
|
3683 |
1368 |
MERCIER ANNY |
03:15:37 |
V3F |
VILLEURBANNE |
F |
|
3707 |
1369 |
DEBOST MARYLINE |
03:15:44 |
SEF |
Lyon |
F |
|
3702 |
1370 |
PINAQUI PHILIPPE |
03:15:48 |
V1M |
seynod |
M |
|
2228 |
1371 |
BROYART DOMINIQUE |
03:16:08 |
V2M |
plaisir |
M |
|
3757 |
1372 |
GIRARDOT MARIE MARTINE |
03:16:11 |
V2F |
NUITS ST GEORGES |
F |
|
3085 |
1373 |
GEOFFROY VALeRIE |
03:16:16 |
V1F |
Dijon |
F |
|
2674 |
1374 |
DUCOROY PATRICK |
03:16:16 |
V1M |
dijon |
M |
|
2675 |
1375 |
RIDAH INeS |
03:16:29 |
V1F |
lyon |
F |
|
3532 |
1376 |
MOREL CHLOe |
03:16:29 |
SEF |
Villeurbanne |
F |
|
2921 |
1377 |
DARNIEAUD ROMAIN |
03:16:29 |
SEM |
PARIS |
M |
|
2245 |
1378 |
TIREFORT JULIEN |
03:16:30 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
3750 |
1379 |
GIRARDIE PASCAL |
03:16:32 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
3713 |
1380 |
LAVAL CAMILLE |
03:16:33 |
SEF |
Paris |
F |
|
2679 |
1381 |
MARTIN FOURNIER LAURENCE |
03:16:42 |
V2F |
la celle en morvan S A AU |
F |
|
3365 |
1382 |
SIMEONI OLIVIER |
03:16:54 |
SEM |
SOLLIES PONT |
M |
|
2167 |
1383 |
BRIVADY FRANcOIS |
03:16:55 |
V1M |
NERIS LES BAINS |
M |
|
2176 |
1384 |
SIMEONI ANNE VALeRIE |
03:16:55 |
SEF |
Sollies pont |
F |
|
2168 |
1385 |
DHONNEUR ANDRE |
03:16:58 |
V2M |
VILLEURBANNE Vaulx en vel |
M |
|
3493 |
1386 |
JANIN FREDERIC |
03:16:58 |
SEM |
ST DIDIER AU MONT D OR |
M |
|
3698 |
1387 |
CAMACHO PATRICK |
03:17:08 |
V2M |
Bruxelles BE LDLV |
M |
|
2527 |
1388 |
PIRAUD OLIVIER |
03:17:11 |
V2M |
Francheville |
M |
|
3535 |
1389 |
MOLLOT PHILIPPE |
03:17:19 |
V1M |
Bron |
M |
|
3274 |
1390 |
LEPOIX JEANNE |
03:17:37 |
SEF |
BAGNEUX |
F |
|
2709 |
1391 |
PATRAO JOEL |
03:17:38 |
SEM |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2057 |
1392 |
FOST CYRILLE |
03:17:39 |
SEM |
Boucouze |
M |
|
2962 |
1393 |
GAUDRON DOMINIQUE |
03:17:42 |
V1M |
Sainte Maure de Touraine |
M |
|
3320 |
1394 |
DUPIC CATHERINE |
03:17:59 |
V2F |
Marignier |
F |
|
2473 |
1395 |
DURAND THIERRY |
03:17:59 |
V2M |
Marignier |
M |
|
2474 |
1396 |
DUHAMEL ARNAUD |
03:18:07 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
3298 |
1399 |
MACKOUMBOU GUILLAUME |
03:18:33 |
V2M |
lozanne |
M |
|
2392 |
1400 |
SIBUE VALeRIE |
03:18:47 |
SEF |
caluire |
F |
|
3469 |
1401 |
LE VAN FABIEN |
03:18:47 |
SEM |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
3331 |
1402 |
THEILLARD KATIA |
03:18:56 |
SEF |
chavanay |
F |
|
2616 |
1403 |
BOUVERON WANDERS SOLEDADE |
03:18:57 |
V1F |
carcassonne |
F |
|
3479 |
1404 |
TISSOT ANNE |
03:19:32 |
V1F |
COLLONGES |
F |
|
2640 |
1405 |
BAUDUIN MARLENE |
03:19:32 |
V1F |
BEAUCHAMP |
F |
|
2253 |
1406 |
CONTAT LAETITIA |
03:19:38 |
SEF |
carn gevrier |
F |
|
2397 |
1407 |
RONTET DELPHINE |
03:19:47 |
SEF |
poisy |
F |
|
2395 |
1408 |
ALVAREZ GEORGETTE |
03:19:53 |
V3F |
CHAMONIX CMBM |
F |
|
2617 |
1409 |
RECALCATI AUDE |
03:20:03 |
SEF |
MARCY L ETOILE |
F |
|
2547 |
1410 |
MONTET MARIE PIERRE |
03:20:07 |
V1F |
Venissieux |
F |
|
3228 |
1411 |
DELCEY KARINE |
03:20:08 |
V1F |
VENISSIEUX |
F |
|
3229 |
1412 |
FREY LIONEL |
03:20:11 |
V1M |
damprichard |
M |
|
2832 |
1413 |
MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE |
03:20:12 |
V4M |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
1er V4M |
3952 |
1414 |
CUMINATTO LUC |
03:20:30 |
V1M |
CHAVANOZ CBL Consulting |
M |
|
2564 |
1415 |
FREITAG JEROME |
03:20:32 |
SEM |
LYON 5EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2823 |
1416 |
FREYTAG VINCENT |
03:20:32 |
SEM |
ST GENIS L ARGENTIERE |
M |
|
2822 |
1417 |
FRANCOIS PAULINE |
03:20:47 |
SEF |
CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
F |
|
2573 |
1418 |
LUCAS ANTOINE |
03:20:49 |
V2M |
Erstein |
M |
|
2213 |
1419 |
LUCAS ISABELLE |
03:20:49 |
V2F |
Erstein |
F |
|
2610 |
1420 |
KERVRAN AUReLIE |
03:20:50 |
SEF |
lyon |
F |
|
2825 |
1421 |
YILMAZ SUZANNE |
03:20:57 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2041 |
1422 |
DANGELO ANTHONY |
03:21:05 |
SEM |
ECULLY |
M |
|
2681 |
1423 |
FAYARD ROLAND |
03:21:14 |
V2M |
St Just |
M |
|
3276 |
1424 |
PAYRE SYLVIE |
03:21:14 |
V2F |
bourg en bresse |
F |
|
3238 |
1425 |
FAYARD NATHALIE |
03:21:14 |
V2F |
St. Just |
F |
|
3277 |
1426 |
PAYRE JACQUES HENRI |
03:21:14 |
V2M |
BOURG EN BRESSE |
M |
|
3237 |
1427 |
YILMAZ OZDEM |
03:21:14 |
SEM |
messimy |
M |
|
2040 |
1428 |
ARTHAUD CELINE |
03:21:17 |
SEF |
SUSVILLE |
F |
|
3693 |
1429 |
GAL PATRICK |
03:21:24 |
V2M |
LYON 1ER ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3689 |
1430 |
DELMAS CHRISTELLE |
03:22:09 |
SEF |
LYON 4EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
3999 |
1431 |
GUINARD NICOLAS |
03:22:16 |
SEM |
modane |
M |
|
3308 |
1432 |
WIESER PERRINE |
03:22:17 |
SEF |
LYON 07 |
F |
|
2562 |
1433 |
DUMONT STePHANE |
03:22:20 |
V1M |
Roche |
M |
|
2656 |
1434 |
CATTANT DANIEL |
03:22:31 |
V3M |
BELLEVILLE SUR MEUSE |
M |
|
3762 |
1435 |
SAHORES ERIC |
03:22:37 |
V1M |
Toulouse |
M |
|
2249 |
1436 |
SAHORES JUDY |
03:22:37 |
V1F |
Toulouse |
F |
|
2248 |
1437 |
ECOCHARD LAURENT |
03:22:38 |
V2M |
VILLEURBANNE |
M |
|
3574 |
1438 |
ROUGEMONT GAELLE |
03:22:43 |
V1F |
Brindas |
F |
|
3144 |
1439 |
LE QUEMENT CHRISTIAN |
03:22:49 |
V2M |
LE HAVRE |
M |
|
2371 |
1440 |
JUPILLE NOeLLE |
03:22:59 |
SEF |
Paris |
F |
|
2614 |
1441 |
BONNESSEUR KAREN |
03:23:03 |
V1F |
PARIS |
F |
|
2711 |
1442 |
CARRON DIDIER |
03:23:20 |
V3M |
lyon |
M |
|
2060 |
1443 |
PETEL MARC ANTOINE |
03:23:22 |
V2M |
PIERRE BENITE 0 |
M |
|
3046 |
1444 |
PEYROT LAURENT |
03:23:22 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
3500 |
1445 |
MARCEL JULIEN |
03:23:34 |
ESM |
lyon |
M |
|
3314 |
1446 |
GALAIS JOHNNY |
03:23:38 |
V1M |
Vaulx en Velin TAEKWONDO |
M |
|
3036 |
1447 |
HOLLIGER ANNIE |
03:23:44 |
V2F |
DIJON |
F |
|
3002 |
1448 |
SCHERK WILFRID |
03:23:59 |
V1M |
Paris |
M |
|
2605 |
1449 |
MEUNIER ISABELLE |
03:24:18 |
V3F |
BOYEUX SAINT JEROME |
F |
|
2014 |
1450 |
CALLEGARI AURELIEN |
03:24:25 |
SEM |
Vessy CH |
M |
|
2533 |
1451 |
CHASTAGNOL MATHIEU |
03:24:30 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
2166 |
1452 |
LIGONNET PATRICK |
03:24:32 |
V2M |
LYON 7EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2531 |
1453 |
ELISABETH MARIE SYLVIE |
03:24:37 |
SEF |
TREVOUX |
F |
|
2714 |
1454 |
VIGNERON NICOLAS |
03:24:38 |
SEM |
TREVOUX |
M |
|
2713 |
1455 |
MOULIN ISABELLE |
03:24:58 |
SEF |
La Boisse |
F |
|
3674 |
1456 |
THIBAUT ISABELLE |
03:24:58 |
V1F |
VILLEURBANNE |
F |
|
3542 |
1457 |
GERIN BeATRICE |
03:24:58 |
SEF |
St Symphorien d'Ozon |
F |
|
3669 |
1458 |
KINTS ANNE |
03:24:59 |
V1F |
meyzieu |
F |
|
3694 |
1459 |
CALVO ANNE MARIE |
03:24:59 |
V1F |
Villeurbanne |
F |
|
3529 |
1460 |
DERDERIAN JEROME |
03:25:17 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
3179 |
1461 |
AUBERT PASCAL |
03:25:33 |
V1M |
GARANCIERES AS MINORANGE |
M |
|
3101 |
1462 |
ALLIOT CECILE |
03:25:34 |
SEF |
montrouge |
F |
|
3000 |
1463 |
DELORME ISABELLE |
03:25:35 |
SEF |
Meudon la Foret AS MINORA |
F |
|
2734 |
1464 |
DUNKAN MARIE LISE |
03:25:43 |
V1F |
LYON 4EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
3215 |
1465 |
GREY BENOIT |
03:26:11 |
SEM |
MEYZIEU |
M |
|
2239 |
1466 |
GAGNEUX LAURE |
03:26:11 |
V1F |
HABERE LULLIN |
F |
|
2189 |
1467 |
NICOLET BERTRAND |
03:26:20 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
2809 |
1468 |
LAGNEAU SABRINA |
03:26:27 |
SEF |
AHUY |
F |
|
3392 |
1469 |
MARQUER PHILIPPE |
03:26:58 |
V1M |
ST ETIENNE |
M |
|
2241 |
1470 |
GALON OLIVIER |
03:26:59 |
SEM |
ST SYMPHORIEN D'OZON |
M |
|
2758 |
1471 |
SIMONET RUDY |
03:27:00 |
SEM |
bron |
M |
|
2556 |
1472 |
MAILLOT FRANCOIS |
03:27:07 |
V2M |
LYON 4EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
3338 |
1473 |
BLACHER CLAUDINE |
03:27:39 |
V2F |
CHAPONNAY |
F |
|
3609 |
1474 |
MAUDRU SABINE |
03:27:39 |
V2F |
MIONS CORBAS RUNNING |
F |
|
3610 |
1475 |
JUKIC MARC |
03:27:39 |
V2M |
CHAPONNAY CORBAS RUNNING |
M |
|
3608 |
1476 |
LETESSIER CHRISTOPHE |
03:27:41 |
V1M |
ECOUCHE |
M |
|
3477 |
1477 |
BOURRET JEAN MICHEL |
03:27:58 |
V1M |
jardin |
M |
|
2854 |
1478 |
LE CORRE OLIVIER |
03:27:58 |
V1M |
COLOMIERS |
M |
|
2204 |
1479 |
ROILLET MARTIN |
03:27:59 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
2206 |
1480 |
SEIGNEURIN PHILIPPE |
03:28:45 |
V2M |
fondettes |
M |
|
2568 |
1481 |
NOGRAY SOPHIE |
03:28:46 |
V1F |
FONDETTES |
F |
|
2566 |
1482 |
SIMONET CHRISTIAN |
03:28:46 |
V3M |
BORDEAUX |
M |
|
3327 |
1483 |
LAUTERNIET CATHERINE |
03:29:35 |
SEF |
Bourg en Bresse |
F |
|
3345 |
1484 |
BONCZAK MARIE LAURE |
03:29:35 |
V1F |
LYON 4EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
F |
|
3324 |
1485 |
POTET CHRISTOPHE |
03:29:48 |
V1M |
LA BOISSE |
M |
|
2912 |
1486 |
LAFON MARTINE |
03:30:10 |
V1F |
NARBONNE |
F |
|
2653 |
1487 |
SCHAERER DAVID |
03:30:24 |
V1M |
vernantes |
M |
|
2160 |
1488 |
DUPONT BeATRICE |
03:30:31 |
SEF |
CHAPONOST |
F |
|
3600 |
1489 |
BIANCO ROMAIN |
03:30:32 |
SEM |
la tour de salvagny |
M |
|
3072 |
1490 |
MADOULET JEAN FRANCOIS |
03:31:10 |
V1M |
CHAPONOST |
M |
|
2805 |
1491 |
HUREL VINCENT |
03:31:11 |
V1M |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2804 |
1492 |
DEVILLEZ SIMON |
03:32:28 |
SEM |
LYON |
M |
|
2018 |
1493 |
BERNARD THIERRY |
03:32:57 |
V1M |
GRANS |
M |
|
2794 |
1494 |
DUCRET DAMIEN |
03:32:58 |
V1M |
Saint Priest |
M |
|
2793 |
1495 |
BAHOUH MALIKA |
03:34:02 |
V1F |
CORBAS |
F |
|
2056 |
1496 |
GERENTE MARIETHE |
03:34:43 |
V2F |
VEYRE MONTON ACFA |
F |
|
3350 |
1497 |
JANELA MARIE CHRISTINE |
03:34:45 |
V2F |
COUDES |
F |
|
3349 |
1498 |
RONCHARD eMILIE |
03:35:35 |
SEF |
Ste Foy les Lyon |
F |
|
2601 |
1499 |
BERGAMELLI CHRISTIAN |
03:35:44 |
V3M |
PASSY CMBM |
M |
|
3243 |
1500 |
MAURY ARNAUD |
03:36:01 |
V1M |
Nantes |
M |
|
2798 |
1501 |
GATEFAIT STePHANE |
03:36:02 |
V1M |
Montrond les bains |
M |
|
2797 |
1502 |
ROLAND JEAN MARC |
03:36:53 |
V2M |
CALUIRE |
M |
|
3595 |
1503 |
DELVAUX FRANCOIS |
03:36:56 |
SEM |
Bruxelles BE LDLV |
M |
|
2226 |
1504 |
REJASSE CATHERINE |
03:37:28 |
V1F |
GIERES |
F |
|
2403 |
1505 |
MAK GEORGES |
03:37:29 |
V3M |
dagneux 0 |
M |
|
3717 |
1506 |
GUILLON COLETTE |
03:38:20 |
V2F |
CHAPONOST |
F |
|
3131 |
1507 |
BAROU DIDIER |
03:38:20 |
V1M |
francheville |
M |
|
3711 |
1508 |
BAROU DOMINIQUE |
03:38:21 |
V1F |
CHAPONOST |
F |
|
3447 |
1509 |
MILLION AGNeS |
03:38:21 |
V3F |
FRANCHEVILLE |
F |
|
3214 |
1510 |
BAROU VALERIE |
03:38:21 |
V1F |
FRANCHEVILLE |
F |
|
3029 |
1511 |
GROEN GUNDA |
03:38:37 |
V1F |
Lyon |
F |
|
2535 |
1512 |
AVRIL GREGORY |
03:39:07 |
SEM |
SOURCIEUX LES MINES |
M |
|
2643 |
1513 |
CHARBONNe LUDOVIC |
03:39:14 |
SEM |
villeurbanne |
M |
|
3373 |
1514 |
FAURE NATHALIE |
03:42:49 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
2178 |
1515 |
NAISSANT DELPHINE |
03:45:19 |
SEF |
PARIS |
F |
|
2255 |
1516 |
B |
03:46:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
3695 |
1517 |
BLOT FRANCOISE |
03:46:58 |
V2F |
baillargues |
F |
|
2702 |
1518 |
BOURGAIN JEAN MICHEL |
03:46:58 |
V2M |
BAILLARGUES |
M |
|
2703 |
1519 |
LENARD NICOLE |
03:47:05 |
V3F |
ANSE |
F |
|
3550 |
1520 |
ECOCHARD GUY |
03:48:53 |
V3M |
Chamonix Mont Blanc CMBM |
M |
|
2756 |
1521 |
CHANUT LAURENT |
03:49:59 |
V1M |
Lyon |
M |
|
3317 |
1522 |
POTHIN BeATRICE |
03:49:59 |
V1F |
job |
F |
|
2981 |
1523 |
ECOCHARD JACQUELINE |
03:50:02 |
V3F |
Chamonix Mont Blanc CMBM |
F |
|
2755 |
1524 |
HARO FREDERIC |
03:50:22 |
SEM |
la chapelle de surien |
M |
|
3747 |
1525 |
GAIGNON CORINNE |
03:51:04 |
V1F |
SAINT VRAIN |
F |
|
3140 |
1526 |
FUHRMANN MARC |
03:52:52 |
V2M |
Saint Maurice sur Dargoir |
M |
|
2869 |
1527 |
BRALERAIT LAURE |
03:54:29 |
SEF |
VILLEURBANNE |
F |
|
2757 |
1528 |
BURTIN BERNADETTE |
03:54:41 |
V2F |
GENNETINES |
F |
|
2559 |
1529 |
FARGERE CHANTAL |
03:55:08 |
V3F |
DIJON |
F |
|
2938 |
1530 |
TURKOWSKY NIKOLAS |
03:56:59 |
V1M |
Francheville |
M |
|
3547 |
1531 |
ROUFFI CHRISTIAN |
03:59:40 |
V3M |
CHARBONNIERES LES BAINS |
M |
|
3751 |
1532 |
DE VOGue AUDE |
04:05:06 |
SEF |
Ecully |
F |
|
2278 |
1533 |
DE MAGNEVAL CHRISTINE |
04:05:06 |
V1F |
Dardilly |
F |
|
2391 |
1534 |
VINCENT GENOD FReDeRIQUE |
04:05:06 |
V1F |
DARDILLY LA DEGAINE |
F |
|
2277 |
1535 |
PANCHOUT BENJAMIN |
04:14:33 |
V1M |
CHAMBERY |
M |
|
2199 |
1536 |
GUINAMARD CECILE |
04:16:46 |
V1F |
LYON |
F |
|
2795 |
1537 |
TANET PATRICIA |
04:16:47 |
V1F |
LA TOUR DE SALVAGNY |
F |
|
3396 |
1538 |
HOLLE HELOISE |
04:17:05 |
SEF |
Lyon |
F |
|
2892 |
1539 |
FUENTES FREDERIQUE |
04:18:54 |
V1F |
lyon |
F |
|
2164 |
1540 |
MALATRAIT MARIE |
04:18:54 |
ESF |
Lyon AUCUNE |
F |
|
2165 |
1541 |
VARON CHRISTOPHE |
04:32:21 |
SEM |
Barby |
M |
|
3488 |
1542 |
ROYER ERIC |
05:00:24 |
V1M |
LYON 3EME ARRONDISSEMENT |
M |
|
2287 |