1 |
AHANSAL Mohamad |
6h 54'47 |
H |
MAR - UVU RACING |
M |
|
74 |
2 |
AL AQRA Salameh |
7h 13'55 |
H |
JOR - JORDANIAN AND KUWAI |
M |
|
1 |
3 |
SALARIS Antonio Filippo |
7h 29'45 |
H |
ITA - FREELIFENERGY |
M |
|
1159 |
4 |
CAPO SOLER Miguel |
7h 45'49 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1005 |
5 |
LE SAUX Christophe |
7h 50'43 |
H |
FRA - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 |
M |
1er Francais |
189 |
6 |
AKHDAR Lhoucine |
7h 56'39 |
H |
MAR - UVU RACING |
M |
|
81 |
7 |
GOMES DE SA Carlos Alberto |
8h 00'46 |
H |
POR - |
M |
|
1023 |
8 |
KENDALL Danny |
8h 17'16 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
732 |
9 |
AKHDAR Samir |
8h 29'34 |
H |
MAR - UVU RACING |
M |
|
80 |
10 |
EL AKAD Aziz |
8h 29'34 |
H |
MAR - SOLIDARITE MDS MARO |
M |
|
73 |
11 |
FARGUS Andrew |
8h 33'58 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
560 |
12 |
HICKS Meghan |
8h 45'19 |
F |
USA - DREAMCHASERS |
F |
1ere F |
1082 |
13 |
OLMO Marco |
8h 46'26 |
H |
ITA - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 |
M |
|
1155 |
14 |
HOARAU Jean Hugo |
8h 48'25 |
H |
FRA - LES CHASSEURS ALPIN |
M |
2eme Francais |
168 |
15 |
MEWS Tobias |
8h 50'31 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
728 |
16 |
FARAJ Mohamed |
8h 58'06 |
H |
MAR - EQUINOX |
M |
|
88 |
17 |
VERDIER Philippe |
8h 59'41 |
H |
FRA - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 |
M |
3eme Francais |
478 |
18 |
RICHARD Steven |
9h 15'23 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1100 |
19 |
SCHERZ Alexander |
9h 22'35 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
28 |
20 |
BOT Fabrice |
9h 30'05 |
H |
FRA - LES CHASSEURS ALPIN |
M |
|
166 |
21 |
VISRAM Alexander |
9h 30'05 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
586 |
22 |
FOURNIER Christophe |
9h 45'47 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
462 |
23 |
VAN LINDEN Lieven |
9h 47'03 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
203 |
24 |
MEEK Joanna |
9h 52'35 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
2 F |
768 |
25 |
MOSTA Karim |
9h 53'13 |
H |
FRA - ASSO TRAIL RAID KAR |
M |
|
13 |
26 |
GROSS Francois |
9h 53'24 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
191 |
27 |
TALBOTT Neil |
9h 53'58 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
615 |
28 |
SALT Zoe |
9h 54'01 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
3eme F |
581 |
29 |
WOOD Alan |
9h 56'37 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
870 |
30 |
PIERREL Stephane |
9h 57'07 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
399 |
31 |
RICHET Philippe |
9h 57'52 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
241 |
32 |
HOLT Keith |
9h 59'06 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
532 |
33 |
MACKENZIE Nicholas |
9h 59'16 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
745 |
34 |
JACKSON Benjamin |
10h 00'31 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
720 |
35 |
DENYS Xander |
10h 02'09 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
205 |
36 |
DE LA FONTAINE David |
10h 04'42 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
659 |
37 |
TONON Renzo |
10h 05'28 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1142 |
38 |
CAMOZZI Massimo |
10h 07'54 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1151 |
39 |
MATRE Reidar |
10h 10'46 |
H |
NOR - |
M |
|
969 |
40 |
RUBNER Matthias |
10h 11'43 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1144 |
41 |
RENAUT Stephane |
10h 12'05 |
H |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
M |
|
447 |
42 |
TONON Lino |
10h 12'23 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1141 |
43 |
MENARD David |
10h 13'04 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
349 |
44 |
HANSSON Dag Thomas |
10h 13'31 |
H |
NOR - |
M |
|
949 |
45 |
DONATELLI Scott |
10h 14'49 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1069 |
46 |
BROSNAN Sean |
10h 16'20 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
617 |
47 |
ANDERSEN Steffen |
10h 16'39 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
970 |
48 |
CRAWFORD Cynthia |
10h 16'56 |
F |
USA - DREAMCHASERS |
F |
4eme feminine |
1065 |
49 |
HACK Rufus |
10h 19'22 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
696 |
50 |
EROKHIN Dmitry |
10h 19'31 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
537 |
51 |
LEHNER Herbert |
10h 20'33 |
H |
AUT - TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 20 |
M |
|
46 |
52 |
JAMES Brad |
10h 20'53 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
534 |
53 |
FIZ MartIn |
10h 24'41 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1007 |
54 |
BAPTISTE Marc |
10h 29'19 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
68 |
55 |
BARNETT Daniel |
10h 33'09 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
603 |
56 |
BRETT Colin |
10h 34'25 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
614 |
57 |
DE LA CERDA CISTERNES Valentin |
10h 35'52 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1025 |
58 |
DOIGNON Jean Luc |
10h 35'52 |
H |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
M |
|
295 |
59 |
RIOUAL Erwan |
10h 35'54 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
355 |
60 |
WOODROW Matthew |
10h 38'41 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
588 |
61 |
ISAAC Jeremy |
10h 38'58 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
718 |
62 |
VERCOE Richard |
10h 38'58 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
585 |
63 |
MCINNES Stuart |
10h 39'04 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
762 |
64 |
BONNOT Sebastien |
10h 41'35 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
284 |
65 |
DAVIES Jonathan |
10h 44'17 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
657 |
66 |
SCHMID Till |
10h 44'33 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
12 |
67 |
PEEL Stephen |
10h 44'55 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
791 |
68 |
GRANT Sophie |
10h 45'12 |
F |
NZL - |
F |
5eme feminine |
530 |
69 |
TEBBENHAM Andrew |
10h 45'40 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
840 |
70 |
PLANTEFEVE Gaetan |
10h 49'09 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
210 |
71 |
RIGHTFORD Greig |
10h 49'35 |
H |
NZL - |
M |
|
495 |
72 |
STEINBAUER Robert |
10h 53'51 |
H |
AUT - TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 20 |
M |
|
49 |
73 |
BENTLEY Mark |
10h 54'21 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
607 |
74 |
EDER Wilfrid |
10h 57'11 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
442 |
75 |
KUBICEK Milan |
10h 59'36 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
29 |
76 |
ALLOU Nicolas |
10h 59'46 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
129 |
77 |
TOKONA William |
11h 00'36 |
H |
NZL - |
M |
|
501 |
78 |
JENSEN Roberto Morote |
11h 01'10 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
964 |
79 |
YACOUBI Nasser |
11h 01'51 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
318 |
80 |
BRUCE John |
11h 02'13 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
618 |
81 |
VALLETTE Eric |
11h 02'27 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
367 |
82 |
BETTLES Richard |
11h 06'53 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
525 |
83 |
DAL GRANDE Nicola |
11h 07'09 |
H |
ITA - RUN & TRAVEL ESSENT |
M |
|
1131 |
84 |
MODIGNANI Alice |
11h 07'09 |
F |
ITA - RUN & TRAVEL ESSENT |
F |
|
1132 |
85 |
NEWTON Wayne |
11h 10'01 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
777 |
86 |
BEALE Marcus |
11h 11'47 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
551 |
87 |
LESTER Philip |
11h 12'05 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
741 |
88 |
HOWLIN Colm |
11h 12'43 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
714 |
89 |
HASHIMOTO Hisashi |
11h 13'54 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
892 |
90 |
SUGIMURA Shingo |
11h 13'54 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
903 |
91 |
BROOKS Andrew |
11h 14'49 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
616 |
92 |
SANTERRE Christian |
11h 15'47 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
443 |
93 |
METCALFE Nicholas |
11h 16'45 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
571 |
94 |
SCIARRA Cesare |
11h 17'51 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1139 |
95 |
JONES David |
11h 17'51 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
566 |
96 |
ABEGGLEN Timon |
11h 18'06 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
23 |
97 |
MINNS Paul |
11h 18'53 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
772 |
98 |
RODRIGUEZ Benoit |
11h 20'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
218 |
99 |
WYLES Thomas |
11h 20'58 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
875 |
100 |
COLBALCHINI Sylvain |
11h 21'34 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
321 |
101 |
FASCHING Wolfgang |
11h 24'04 |
H |
AUT - TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 20 |
M |
|
45 |
102 |
CUMMING BRUCE Michael |
11h 24'10 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
654 |
103 |
MORGAN Stuart |
11h 27'32 |
H |
GBR - PARATROOP REGIMENT |
M |
|
545 |
104 |
MIRON Charles |
11h 27'32 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1094 |
105 |
FARRE PUIG Jordi |
11h 28'17 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1019 |
106 |
PONS FORNELL Moises |
11h 28'17 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1016 |
107 |
MEDINA Carlos |
11h 31'16 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1093 |
108 |
PIART Yannick |
11h 31'39 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
259 |
109 |
WATTS Amelia |
11h 32'02 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
858 |
110 |
READER Garth |
11h 32'39 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1097 |
111 |
NOBLE James |
11h 32'49 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
572 |
112 |
MOULDING Jonathan |
11h 33'00 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
776 |
113 |
PORHEL Michel |
11h 33'00 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
285 |
114 |
LENDON Richard |
11h 33'00 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
740 |
115 |
CANOT Frederic |
11h 37'50 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
361 |
116 |
HAGARD Sebastien |
11h 38'43 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
288 |
117 |
GREENWOOD Simon |
11h 39'37 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
693 |
118 |
LABOROI Frederic |
11h 39'37 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
735 |
119 |
HEINKOV Mads Jacoby |
11h 42'52 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
966 |
120 |
ALMATAR Mohammad |
11h 43'12 |
H |
KUW - JORDANIAN AND KUWAI |
M |
|
481 |
121 |
NICASTRI Philippe |
11h 43'46 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
101 |
122 |
DEBAUCHERON Fabien |
11h 43'46 |
H |
FRA - TRANSPOLE |
M |
|
235 |
123 |
MOLA SOLA Pere Anton |
11h 43'46 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
999 |
124 |
WACKENHEIM Julien |
11h 44'53 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
334 |
125 |
DUTHUILLE Sebastien |
11h 45'51 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
372 |
126 |
SHEARN Sebastien |
11h 46'07 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
141 |
127 |
O LOUGHLIN Graham |
11h 46'33 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
784 |
128 |
LAMOUREUX Frederic |
11h 46'47 |
H |
FRA - SUR LES TRACES DE B |
M |
|
97 |
129 |
ADAM Frederic |
11h 46'56 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
173 |
130 |
SOLER ESPARBE Juan |
11h 47'12 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
995 |
131 |
CLAUSE Philippe |
11h 48'48 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
370 |
132 |
SCHNEEBERGER Willi |
11h 49'02 |
H |
AUT - TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 20 |
M |
|
50 |
133 |
NG Shiaw hwa Janet |
11h 49'40 |
F |
CHN - |
F |
|
1196 |
134 |
MOHAGEN Sverre Torgeir |
11h 49'47 |
H |
NOR - |
M |
|
956 |
135 |
GOOCH Warwick |
11h 50'32 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
686 |
136 |
RIORDAN David |
11h 50'40 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
814 |
137 |
JACQUET Christophe |
11h 51'30 |
H |
FRA - TEAM GRAND LONGWY |
M |
|
251 |
138 |
WILSON Nicholas |
11h 51'51 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
868 |
139 |
CAMPBELL Oliver |
11h 52'17 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
555 |
140 |
BELLANGER Stephane |
11h 52'38 |
H |
FRA - LES CHASSEURS ALPIN |
M |
|
167 |
141 |
COMABASOSA BRIONES Oscar |
11h 53'20 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1020 |
142 |
MARTINOLI Rene Michel |
11h 53'54 |
H |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
M |
|
209 |
143 |
CORNEVIN Louis |
11h 53'56 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
102 |
144 |
BAILEY Damian |
11h 55'11 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
602 |
145 |
DUKE Conor |
11h 56'10 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
667 |
146 |
AL SWAITI Mohammad |
11h 56'27 |
H |
JOR - JORDANIAN AND KUWAI |
M |
|
379 |
147 |
PARKINSON Gordon |
11h 57'05 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
787 |
148 |
HAYON Jan |
11h 57'34 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
118 |
149 |
CHEUNG Kevin Kei Fung |
11h 57'55 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1186 |
150 |
COCHEREAU Olivier |
11h 58'40 |
H |
FRA - EQUINOX |
M |
|
230 |
151 |
BEATTIE Andrew |
11h 59'17 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
515 |
152 |
ROBERT Vincent |
12h 02'57 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1101 |
153 |
CASTRICUM Marc |
12h 05'01 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
384 |
154 |
MACEY Nicholas |
12h 06'54 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
518 |
155 |
VENCELJ Anton |
12h 08'05 |
H |
SLO - |
M |
|
366 |
156 |
MARTIN Simon |
12h 08'49 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
754 |
157 |
VAN OLFFEN Guido |
12h 09'18 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
221 |
158 |
BERTHOME Willy |
12h 09'50 |
H |
FRA - FONDATION THIERRY L |
M |
|
392 |
159 |
GUTIERREZ CUENCA Luis |
12h 13'06 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1011 |
160 |
CISNAL FERNANDEZ Gonzalo |
12h 13'06 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1012 |
161 |
HAPPEL Laurent |
12h 13'30 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
105 |
162 |
MCDONALD Andrew |
12h 13'48 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
761 |
163 |
REDMAN Simon |
12h 13'53 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
809 |
164 |
JENSEN Jakob |
12h 14'14 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
955 |
165 |
MEZIANE Hakim |
12h 14'16 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
416 |
166 |
CAILLE Nicolas |
12h 14'40 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
342 |
167 |
KINNEN Sylvain |
12h 15'24 |
H |
FRA - ORANGE |
M |
|
174 |
168 |
BYRON Liz |
12h 15'24 |
F |
USA - |
F |
|
1047 |
169 |
ELOSEGUI Leire |
12h 17'45 |
F |
ESP - |
F |
|
1001 |
170 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ David |
12h 17'45 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1002 |
171 |
O LOUGHLIN Daragh |
12h 19'53 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
782 |
172 |
PRENTIS Adam |
12h 20'34 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
803 |
173 |
DA SILVA VIEGAS Emmanuel |
12h 21'48 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
330 |
174 |
BOVILL Esta |
12h 23'39 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
611 |
175 |
PATERSON Brian |
12h 24'16 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
788 |
176 |
STOIK Shayne |
12h 24'59 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1109 |
177 |
BONIFANT Hamish |
12h 25'29 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
526 |
178 |
ARNOLD Jason |
12h 25'30 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
507 |
179 |
DE MAS Fabio |
12h 25'58 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1122 |
180 |
DOMINGUES GONCALVES Pedro |
12h 25'59 |
H |
POR - |
M |
|
1021 |
181 |
VON ERTFELDA Matthew |
12h 26'07 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1116 |
182 |
WHITE John Christopher |
12h 26'28 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
455 |
183 |
KITOUS Ahmed |
12h 26'29 |
H |
ALG - |
M |
|
733 |
184 |
BURBURY Gary |
12h 26'56 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
621 |
185 |
HILL Christopher |
12h 26'56 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
708 |
186 |
YOUNG Alison |
12h 29'51 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
876 |
187 |
COUPRI Jean Michel |
12h 30'17 |
H |
FRA - ORANGE |
M |
|
136 |
188 |
GIBBONS James |
12h 30'32 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
684 |
189 |
BLACKMORE Kieron |
12h 32'30 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
513 |
190 |
GALBRAITH Peter |
12h 33'05 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
680 |
191 |
FOOTE Brett |
12h 33'25 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
510 |
192 |
TEAKLE Garry |
12h 34'28 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
500 |
193 |
DEMONT David |
12h 34'52 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
199 |
194 |
GONDEK Andrzej |
12h 36'11 |
H |
POL - |
M |
|
278 |
195 |
ANCRENAZ Patrick |
12h 37'16 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
104 |
196 |
MICHEL Vincent |
12h 37'16 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
103 |
197 |
BACHIR Lahouari |
12h 38'37 |
H |
FRA - TEAM GRAND LONGWY |
M |
|
249 |
198 |
LEWELLEN Robert |
12h 38'45 |
H |
USA - TEAM ROMANOV |
M |
|
1056 |
199 |
PLOWS Alexander Michael |
12h 38'59 |
H |
NOR - |
M |
|
972 |
200 |
KELDERS Paul |
12h 40'10 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
730 |
201 |
CODLING Robert |
12h 40'43 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
641 |
202 |
BATCHEN Jay |
12h 40'44 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1063 |
203 |
FRAZER James |
12h 40'44 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
676 |
204 |
HACHEM Francis |
12h 41'00 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
479 |
205 |
DIXON Craig |
12h 41'55 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
663 |
206 |
JORGENSEN Henrik |
12h 42'34 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
948 |
207 |
HUTCHISON Keith |
12h 45'03 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1168 |
208 |
MAHER Alastair |
12h 46'05 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
748 |
209 |
MAISEY Simon |
12h 46'38 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
749 |
210 |
DELEBARRE Vincent |
12h 48'33 |
H |
FRA - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 |
M |
|
477 |
211 |
SHAKIR KHALIL Tarique |
12h 49'32 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
183 |
212 |
LEITAO RODRIGUES Virgilio |
12h 50'32 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
192 |
213 |
GINTER Christian |
12h 50'32 |
H |
FRA - ASSO TRAIL RAID KAR |
M |
|
126 |
214 |
BRUN Daniel |
12h 51'52 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
412 |
215 |
SIMONCELLI William |
12h 52'10 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
69 |
216 |
DONATI Edward |
12h 52'54 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1181 |
217 |
VALDEZ Jean |
12h 53'50 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1112 |
218 |
GRIFFIN Sean |
12h 55'14 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
694 |
219 |
STURMAN Jon |
12h 58'33 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
838 |
220 |
MARCHAUT Guillaume |
12h 59'21 |
H |
FRA - STANLEY BLACK & DEC |
M |
|
247 |
221 |
RODGERS Therese Marie |
12h 59'28 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
818 |
222 |
CROISY Joel |
13h 00'42 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
272 |
223 |
RAYNAUD Jean Noel |
13h 00'43 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
331 |
224 |
SCHARPE Erik |
13h 01'12 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
217 |
225 |
CHRISTIANSEN Lars |
13h 01'39 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
979 |
226 |
ROLLIN Pascal |
13h 04'05 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
187 |
227 |
MCCARTHY Tina |
13h 04'45 |
F |
NZL - |
F |
|
514 |
228 |
FAIRCLOUGH Alexander |
13h 06'10 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
674 |
229 |
JACKSON Christopher |
13h 06'10 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
721 |
230 |
BURKE Michael |
13h 06'51 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
622 |
231 |
MOOS Edoardo |
13h 06'53 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
1146 |
232 |
DOYEN Edith |
13h 07'32 |
F |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
F |
|
452 |
233 |
CANESSON Didier |
13h 07'32 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
265 |
234 |
CANTY Michael |
13h 08'15 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
527 |
235 |
CAILLIEZ Mathieu |
13h 08'21 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
100 |
236 |
CAILLIEZ Severine |
13h 08'21 |
F |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
F |
|
99 |
237 |
SUBAN Maki |
13h 08'32 |
F |
JPN - |
F |
|
890 |
238 |
REYNOLDS Geoffrey |
13h 08'42 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
509 |
239 |
COVRE Fabio |
13h 08'48 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1143 |
240 |
POZZOLI Roberto |
13h 08'48 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1158 |
241 |
JOHANSSON Karl Markus |
13h 08'54 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
982 |
242 |
RASMUSSEN Joachim |
13h 10'10 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
987 |
243 |
PARMENTIER Christophe |
13h 10'21 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
325 |
244 |
PAOLILLO Marie France |
13h 10'36 |
F |
FRA - SESSAD ENVOL LORRAI |
F |
|
445 |
245 |
DE GROOT Detlef |
13h 11'19 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
402 |
246 |
HOLDING Timothy |
13h 12'21 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
519 |
247 |
DE VRIES VALEN Anita |
13h 14'17 |
F |
NOR - |
F |
|
237 |
248 |
DIZIER Philippe |
13h 14'20 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
459 |
249 |
MOLINA ALVAREZ Jesus |
13h 14'26 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1015 |
250 |
POLETTI Michel |
13h 14'36 |
H |
FRA - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 2 |
M |
|
475 |
251 |
EDWARDS Wayde |
13h 14'44 |
H |
RSA - |
M |
|
669 |
252 |
ETIENNE Stephane |
13h 16'47 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
232 |
253 |
EL FADEL Bouchta |
13h 17'47 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
65 |
254 |
ABBOTT Richard |
13h 18'29 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
547 |
255 |
MIGNARDOT Eric |
13h 20'19 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
303 |
256 |
DUCROUX Damien |
13h 20'59 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
184 |
257 |
PAQUET Jean Pierre |
13h 21'04 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
211 |
258 |
BENTOLILA Philippe |
13h 21'17 |
H |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
M |
|
115 |
259 |
WAKEFIELD Glenn |
13h 22'24 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1117 |
260 |
FUCHS Ernst |
13h 23'32 |
H |
AUT - |
M |
|
19 |
261 |
SCHMIED Josef |
13h 23'56 |
H |
AUT - TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 20 |
M |
|
48 |
262 |
RIEGL Karl Heinz |
13h 24'17 |
H |
AUT - |
M |
|
22 |
263 |
PICKERING Gary |
13h 24'33 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
523 |
264 |
WALTON Mari Mar |
13h 24'34 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
524 |
265 |
TIPPETTS Thomas |
13h 24'50 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
274 |
266 |
RODALE Anthony |
13h 25'22 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1102 |
267 |
JONES Robert |
13h 26'11 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
565 |
268 |
TRISCOTT Simon |
13h 26'12 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
583 |
269 |
ERCOLI Bruno |
13h 27'47 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
358 |
270 |
LUSARDI Niki |
13h 28'50 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
744 |
271 |
HILL Martin |
13h 28'51 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
707 |
272 |
DE FRANCESCA Brian |
13h 29'01 |
H |
USA - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
558 |
273 |
KEATING Benjamin |
13h 29'15 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
493 |
274 |
INGRAM Christopher |
13h 32'16 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
716 |
275 |
TAURINES Fernand |
13h 33'57 |
H |
FRA - ORANGE |
M |
|
180 |
276 |
MEADOWS Samuel |
13h 38'35 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
767 |
277 |
PRYDE Simon |
13h 38'59 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
576 |
278 |
HARVEY Graeme |
13h 38'59 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
704 |
279 |
COSGROVE Adam |
13h 39'27 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
649 |
280 |
DRAKE Steven |
13h 39'38 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
665 |
281 |
BEATTIE Andrew |
13h 39'38 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
604 |
282 |
RIDDLE Roderick |
13h 39'39 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
577 |
283 |
HALL Scott |
13h 39'42 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
698 |
284 |
PETTIT Hugo |
13h 39'44 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1183 |
285 |
PETTIT Richard |
13h 39'44 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1182 |
286 |
THOMAS Christophe |
13h 40'52 |
H |
BEL - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 2 |
M |
|
299 |
287 |
GUILLIN Daniel |
13h 41'22 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
322 |
288 |
DEVLIN Malik |
13h 42'08 |
H |
GBR - PARATROOP REGIMENT |
M |
|
542 |
289 |
GALEA Eric |
13h 43'27 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
261 |
290 |
WHITE Anthony |
13h 43'55 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
863 |
291 |
BASTY Alain |
13h 44'32 |
H |
FRA - ORANGE |
M |
|
178 |
292 |
MARLOW Edward |
13h 45'33 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
750 |
293 |
PHILIPPART Eric |
13h 45'37 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
312 |
294 |
TSUJIMOTO Arihito |
13h 45'45 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
891 |
295 |
HARRIS Grant |
13h 46'31 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
702 |
296 |
MCKAY James |
13h 46'31 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
26 |
297 |
ROPER Jack |
13h 46'51 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
819 |
298 |
JOLLY Bethan |
13h 46'51 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
724 |
299 |
EDMONDS Oliver |
13h 46'52 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
668 |
300 |
REID Steven |
13h 46'52 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
811 |
301 |
BELL Brian |
13h 46'54 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
606 |
302 |
OMEARA Gregory |
13h 46'59 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
508 |
303 |
PANOZZO Adrian |
13h 46'59 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
512 |
304 |
REBERG Nils Johan |
13h 47'37 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
953 |
305 |
LE FLOCH Andre |
13h 48'21 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
403 |
306 |
HUTCHINSON Mark |
13h 48'32 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
715 |
307 |
WILSON William |
13h 48'35 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
867 |
308 |
POULSEN Kim Gordon |
13h 48'45 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
926 |
309 |
GIULIANI Marcello |
13h 49'05 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1140 |
310 |
WAKEFIELD Charles |
13h 49'53 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
848 |
311 |
VINALL Stephen |
13h 49'53 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
847 |
312 |
MEA Philippe |
13h 50'00 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
468 |
313 |
PRICE Matthew |
13h 51'09 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
804 |
314 |
CROSS Bradley |
13h 51'09 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
652 |
315 |
MARTIN Jean Yves |
13h 53'12 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
360 |
316 |
MCCORKELL Wayne |
13h 53'29 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
759 |
317 |
WIRZ Thierry |
13h 53'55 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
254 |
318 |
WINSLADE Glenn |
13h 55'38 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
587 |
319 |
BIERMANN Eric |
13h 59'30 |
H |
FRA - SESSAD ENVOL LORRAI |
M |
|
444 |
320 |
CHICHE Alain |
14h 01'57 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
433 |
321 |
BLAKE Aidan |
14h 03'11 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
610 |
322 |
PAONESSA Marco |
14h 03'11 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
139 |
323 |
OBERT Christophe |
14h 03'40 |
H |
FRA - TEAM ED SPORT |
M |
|
472 |
324 |
BOURGEOIS Christophe |
14h 03'40 |
H |
FRA - TEAM ED SPORT |
M |
|
470 |
325 |
FORET Eric |
14h 03'40 |
H |
FRA - TEAM ED SPORT |
M |
|
471 |
326 |
LARATTA Francois |
14h 03'41 |
H |
FRA - TEAM ED SPORT |
M |
|
469 |
327 |
COMMON Hamish |
14h 04'04 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
645 |
328 |
SCOTTO Romain |
14h 04'55 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
268 |
329 |
SHORTT Oliver |
14h 05'50 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
825 |
330 |
LEVAI Valerie |
14h 06'14 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
164 |
331 |
SASSE Karim |
14h 06'14 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
165 |
332 |
MOBBS George |
14h 06'31 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
773 |
333 |
MOBBS Thomas |
14h 06'31 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
774 |
334 |
CRESSWELL Marc |
14h 06'32 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
651 |
335 |
LARRENDUCHE Christophe |
14h 08'22 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
356 |
336 |
FAGOT Bernard |
14h 08'43 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
212 |
337 |
DUPLAIX Eric |
14h 08'43 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
213 |
338 |
CARMAGNOLLE Marielle |
14h 09'01 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
161 |
339 |
ALVES Georges |
14h 09'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
185 |
340 |
BONNETAIN Cedric |
14h 09'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
186 |
341 |
VILLANO Fulvio |
14h 10'05 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
997 |
342 |
FRICOTTEAUX Gilles |
14h 10'09 |
H |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
M |
|
453 |
343 |
MACHICHY Abdelkarim |
14h 11'59 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
482 |
344 |
PICHARDIE Yannick |
14h 12'03 |
H |
FRA - EQUINOX |
M |
|
223 |
345 |
ZIOGOS Agni |
14h 12'27 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
511 |
346 |
WARD Anthony |
14h 12'50 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
853 |
347 |
WOODS Patricia |
14h 12'51 |
F |
CAN - |
F |
|
1098 |
348 |
JAUBERT Frederic |
14h 14'14 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
240 |
349 |
BENNOURI Mohamed Nabyl |
14h 14'16 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
83 |
350 |
KIEHN Stephane |
14h 14'38 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
98 |
351 |
ROBINSON Andrew |
14h 14'50 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
579 |
352 |
COUENON Gwenaelle |
14h 14'57 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
270 |
353 |
LEBOUCHER Herve |
14h 15'15 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
930 |
354 |
WINDROSS Peter |
14h 15'23 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
869 |
355 |
COMMON Robert |
14h 15'23 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
646 |
356 |
POULET Damien |
14h 15'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
354 |
357 |
MASSON Pascal |
14h 16'04 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
448 |
358 |
BARBEE Melida |
14h 18'58 |
F |
CRC - |
F |
|
1003 |
359 |
ZILISKIS Girts |
14h 20'13 |
H |
LAT - |
M |
|
301 |
360 |
FROMAGER Alain |
14h 20'35 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
172 |
361 |
SKVOR Josef |
14h 20'35 |
H |
CZE - |
M |
|
368 |
362 |
LAOUL Olivier |
14h 20'35 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
344 |
363 |
STONE John |
14h 21'25 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
837 |
364 |
NYE Alexander |
14h 21'25 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
781 |
365 |
DEVULDER Frederic |
14h 21'25 |
H |
FRA - TRANSPOLE |
M |
|
234 |
366 |
MACK Martin |
14h 22'19 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1045 |
367 |
INGLESON David |
14h 23'09 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1174 |
368 |
IRVING Michael |
14h 23'18 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
717 |
369 |
LANIGAN Aidan |
14h 24'01 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
739 |
370 |
MAZET Manuel |
14h 26'30 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
407 |
371 |
LEGRAIN Thomas |
14h 26'30 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
378 |
372 |
EL BEJAOUI Mehidy |
14h 27'38 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
70 |
373 |
WERGAN Simon |
14h 27'43 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
859 |
374 |
STEVENS Simon |
14h 28'21 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
835 |
375 |
BARNETT Samuel |
14h 28'38 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
549 |
376 |
KORTH Uwe |
14h 28'44 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
24 |
377 |
KABBAJ Amine |
14h 28'55 |
H |
MAR - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 2 |
M |
|
92 |
378 |
GOOSSENS Guy |
14h 29'14 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
202 |
379 |
CLARKE Stephen |
14h 29'39 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
638 |
380 |
JENSEN Peter |
14h 29'47 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
986 |
381 |
WRIGHT Jack Peter |
14h 30'47 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
874 |
382 |
AUBRY Alain |
14h 30'58 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
162 |
383 |
RIERA CAMPILLO Pablo |
14h 31'44 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
994 |
384 |
HOUSTIN Vincent |
14h 32'40 |
H |
FRA - STANLEY BLACK & DEC |
M |
|
245 |
385 |
LECHAT David |
14h 32'40 |
H |
FRA - STANLEY BLACK & DEC |
M |
|
246 |
386 |
LHOMME Daniel |
14h 32'46 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
152 |
387 |
JAGGA Robert |
14h 32'46 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
153 |
388 |
STRAZDINS Peteris |
14h 33'22 |
H |
LAT - |
M |
|
302 |
389 |
HERRON Louise |
14h 36'10 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
706 |
390 |
HEATH Andrew |
14h 36'20 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
705 |
391 |
AHELCHIAA Mohamed |
14h 37'06 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
463 |
392 |
STEISEL Cedric |
14h 37'32 |
H |
BEL - LATTITIDE 55 AFFMF |
M |
|
387 |
393 |
ROCHE Bernadette |
14h 37'50 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
163 |
394 |
SCHWEINBERG Jean Marie |
14h 37'52 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
335 |
395 |
HUMBLE Jeffrey |
14h 38'58 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1083 |
396 |
NEWSOME Stefanie |
14h 39'37 |
F |
USA - TEAM ROMANOV |
F |
|
1057 |
397 |
RYAN John Brennan |
14h 39'37 |
H |
USA - TEAM ROMANOV |
M |
|
1058 |
398 |
CALDER Ian |
14h 44'02 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
626 |
399 |
LUCAK Celine |
14h 44'39 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
345 |
400 |
COLEMAN Rory |
14h 46'20 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
643 |
401 |
HEEDE Niels |
14h 47'00 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
975 |
402 |
HEBDEN Matthew |
14h 48'07 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
562 |
403 |
SKINNER John |
14h 48'40 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
827 |
404 |
PENWILL Aaron |
14h 48'47 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
792 |
405 |
HANSON Philip |
14h 48'47 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
699 |
406 |
VOSS Henning |
14h 49'09 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
1180 |
407 |
CROXFORD Mark |
14h 49'49 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
653 |
408 |
MUNCH Simon |
14h 50'15 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
954 |
409 |
CARMAGNOLLE Christian |
14h 50'34 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
160 |
410 |
RASMUSSEN Thomas Ryaa |
14h 50'46 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
967 |
411 |
GOTTLIEB Martin |
14h 50'47 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
974 |
412 |
MARR Robert |
14h 50'58 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1167 |
413 |
VERHAEGHE Ann |
14h 51'38 |
F |
BEL - |
F |
|
108 |
414 |
POPPE Lucien |
14h 51'38 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
260 |
415 |
BUTLER Warren |
14h 51'40 |
H |
RSA - |
M |
|
625 |
416 |
BARKER Paul |
14h 51'40 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
548 |
417 |
SOUSOU Ramez |
14h 53'09 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
832 |
418 |
HOWE Mark Steven |
14h 53'55 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
713 |
419 |
MARINCIC Nikola |
14h 54'00 |
H |
TUR - |
M |
|
219 |
420 |
LARSEN Casper |
14h 54'10 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
950 |
421 |
PEIX Stephane |
14h 54'13 |
H |
FRA - EQUINOX |
M |
|
369 |
422 |
PAPAZ Christophe |
14h 57'38 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
314 |
423 |
LLEWELLYN Michael |
14h 57'43 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
743 |
424 |
MEBARKI Doudja |
15h 00'25 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
289 |
425 |
VAN HOEYMISSEN Christiaan |
15h 01'17 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
608 |
426 |
BERTASI Richard |
15h 01'18 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
609 |
427 |
MOES Andre |
15h 01'18 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
222 |
428 |
POMEROY Richard |
15h 01'22 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
801 |
429 |
CROCHET Lionel |
15h 01'39 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
253 |
430 |
WUNSCH Thierry |
15h 02'13 |
H |
FRA - TEAM GRAND LONGWY |
M |
|
250 |
431 |
STANMORE Carl |
15h 02'17 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
582 |
432 |
LOPEZ MUNOZ Carlos |
15h 04'08 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
998 |
433 |
MACIAS ROMAN Sonia Maria |
15h 04'09 |
F |
ESP - |
F |
|
1026 |
434 |
MARIMON ARAGONES Jaime |
15h 04'09 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1006 |
435 |
ZANETTI Cristian |
15h 05'51 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1136 |
436 |
SAUDELLI Giuliano |
15h 05'51 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1135 |
437 |
MARTIN Jean Luc |
15h 06'31 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
119 |
438 |
REXED Henrik |
15h 06'31 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
137 |
439 |
ALLEN Cedric |
15h 06'52 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
281 |
440 |
HARDIE Colin |
15h 07'19 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
700 |
441 |
MONTERO Francisco |
15h 08'16 |
H |
ESP - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
337 |
442 |
FRANCART Francis |
15h 08'16 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
336 |
443 |
GOUHIER Jean Claude |
15h 08'17 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
338 |
444 |
ZAVATTIERO Christian |
15h 09'22 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
441 |
445 |
PEPPER William |
15h 09'50 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
793 |
446 |
DAVIES Roger |
15h 11'16 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
658 |
447 |
AHIL Mourad |
15h 12'08 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
319 |
448 |
BOUKENADEL Abdelkani |
15h 12'09 |
H |
ALG - |
M |
|
107 |
449 |
SMITH Steven |
15h 12'16 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
831 |
450 |
VICAN Sylvain |
15h 13'08 |
H |
FRA - ORANGE |
M |
|
177 |
451 |
MIZON GERARD Frederique |
15h 18'36 |
F |
BEL - |
F |
|
440 |
452 |
BARBREAU Yves |
15h 18'38 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
456 |
453 |
DI MEO Alfredo |
15h 19'01 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
661 |
454 |
TAYSS Abdelaaziz |
15h 19'10 |
H |
FRA - SESSAD ENVOL LORRAI |
M |
|
446 |
455 |
NOEL Pascal |
15h 19'55 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
214 |
456 |
PITCAITHLY Patrick |
15h 23'45 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1173 |
457 |
DAVOUST Stephane |
15h 24'55 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
404 |
458 |
BOWKER Paul |
15h 24'57 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
553 |
459 |
SANDILANDS Alistair |
15h 25'14 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
497 |
460 |
SALOT Sandrine |
15h 26'38 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
206 |
461 |
SALOT Thierry |
15h 26'40 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
207 |
462 |
LEE Bik sai Ida |
15h 26'50 |
F |
CHN - |
F |
|
1197 |
463 |
LEUNG Bik Han Lilian |
15h 26'50 |
F |
CHN - |
F |
|
1184 |
464 |
LEUNG Kwok Hay |
15h 26'50 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1190 |
465 |
RICHARDS Nicholas |
15h 27'06 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
813 |
466 |
MARKIN Anatoly |
15h 27'22 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
535 |
467 |
KISELEV Igor |
15h 27'22 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
536 |
468 |
GRANT Arren |
15h 27'53 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
691 |
469 |
SAUER Kirk |
15h 29'16 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1104 |
470 |
HARRIS Marissa |
15h 30'10 |
F |
USA - |
F |
|
1080 |
471 |
LISKA Ryan |
15h 30'26 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1088 |
472 |
WIKIERA Marek |
15h 33'02 |
H |
POL - |
M |
|
350 |
473 |
BERRADA Omar |
15h 34'24 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
78 |
474 |
VILLENAVE Stewen |
15h 34'49 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
121 |
475 |
BONNE Sebastien |
15h 35'50 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
269 |
476 |
WILSON Gregor |
15h 36'13 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
504 |
477 |
GOLDMAN Paul |
15h 38'50 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
1166 |
478 |
BOILLEREAU Frederic |
15h 38'50 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
1165 |
479 |
PRENEZ Cyril |
15h 39'30 |
H |
FRA - FONDATION THIERRY L |
M |
|
391 |
480 |
PERROUAULT Carole |
15h 39'31 |
F |
FRA - FONDATION THIERRY L |
F |
|
393 |
481 |
DE LA NOUVELLE Frederic |
15h 40'01 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
480 |
482 |
WARREN David |
15h 40'13 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
855 |
483 |
MARSHALL James |
15h 41'02 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1090 |
484 |
RESTOULE Thomas |
15h 41'02 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1099 |
485 |
AUSTIN Timothy |
15h 41'02 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1060 |
486 |
GALVEZ SAGASTUME Juan Pablo |
15h 42'22 |
H |
ESA - |
M |
|
1018 |
487 |
MALLYA Girish |
15h 43'42 |
H |
IND - |
M |
|
10 |
488 |
NEUMEIER Felix |
15h 43'42 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
11 |
489 |
BARR SIM Andrew |
15h 44'18 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
550 |
490 |
PRITCHARD Cathryn |
15h 47'10 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
805 |
491 |
KELLY Sean |
15h 47'10 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
731 |
492 |
CHARLES Franck |
15h 47'30 |
H |
FRA - TRANSPOLE |
M |
|
236 |
493 |
BELEMQADEM Taoufiq |
15h 48'21 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
76 |
494 |
LUCAK Herve |
15h 48'34 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
346 |
495 |
GIACOMETTI Loic |
15h 49'13 |
H |
FRA - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
375 |
496 |
JONES Lesley |
15h 49'49 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
564 |
497 |
SCANLAN Jonathan |
15h 49'49 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
823 |
498 |
O GORMAN Patrick |
15h 50'25 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
573 |
499 |
ERIKSSON Tomas |
15h 50'47 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
963 |
500 |
SLIMANI Abdelah |
15h 51'33 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
282 |
501 |
GUERIOT Fabrice |
15h 52'27 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
142 |
502 |
TREACHER David |
15h 55'08 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
845 |
503 |
HOLLISTER Mark |
15h 55'08 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
711 |
504 |
NICOLL Graham |
15h 56'37 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
779 |
505 |
MEEK Jon |
15h 56'37 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
769 |
506 |
EVANS Matthew |
15h 56'37 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
673 |
507 |
DELAGRAVE Arnaud |
15h 57'32 |
H |
FRA - SUR LES TRACES DE B |
M |
|
143 |
508 |
DUBOIS Jerome |
15h 57'33 |
H |
FRA - SUR LES TRACES DE B |
M |
|
144 |
509 |
YEE James |
16h 00'13 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1120 |
510 |
RAE Stuart |
16h 00'27 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
806 |
511 |
TORELLI Giovanni Battista |
16h 00'35 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1149 |
512 |
CHARLIER Marie Noelle |
16h 00'35 |
F |
BEL - |
F |
|
280 |
513 |
TAVERNOR Jack |
16h 01'00 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
839 |
514 |
PEDERSEN Christian |
16h 01'51 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
962 |
515 |
TITCOMBE Graham |
16h 01'55 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
843 |
516 |
WEFELNBERG Brigid |
16h 02'21 |
F |
GER - |
F |
|
16 |
517 |
PANTALEON Nathalie |
16h 05'34 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
311 |
518 |
GOSLIN Jonathan |
16h 06'17 |
H |
NZL - |
M |
|
688 |
519 |
WALKER Thomas |
16h 06'17 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
849 |
520 |
LEE SMITH Emma |
16h 07'07 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
567 |
521 |
CURLE Christine |
16h 07'07 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
556 |
522 |
SABBAH Ammar |
16h 09'09 |
H |
JOR - |
M |
|
380 |
523 |
FLEMING Gary |
16h 10'25 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
681 |
524 |
ACHTERGARDE Burkhard |
16h 12'12 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
2 |
525 |
BOWYER Glenn |
16h 12'48 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
612 |
526 |
GREENFIELD Mark |
16h 12'49 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
692 |
527 |
LACARRIERE Christophe |
16h 15'18 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
329 |
528 |
HIRTZ Bruno |
16h 15'19 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
328 |
529 |
FIRTH Michael |
16h 15'49 |
H |
GBR - PARATROOP REGIMENT |
M |
|
543 |
530 |
HASUMI Junko |
16h 16'09 |
F |
JPN - |
F |
|
900 |
531 |
VALERA Isabelle |
16h 18'36 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
159 |
532 |
HIRIART Patrick |
16h 18'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
389 |
533 |
O DONNELL Ronan |
16h 19'24 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
783 |
534 |
RIES Eric |
16h 23'00 |
H |
LUX - |
M |
|
933 |
535 |
ROBERT Denis |
16h 23'01 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
410 |
536 |
JURKIW Jaroslav |
16h 25'10 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
506 |
537 |
GOMEZ ALCITURRI Jose Luis |
16h 25'16 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1009 |
538 |
KIRMANN Jean Luc |
16h 25'53 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
169 |
539 |
SANDERSON Trevor |
16h 26'15 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
821 |
540 |
PAPA Peggie |
16h 26'25 |
F |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
F |
|
340 |
541 |
PERPEET Stephan |
16h 27'06 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
21 |
542 |
SANTIAS DIAZ PAVON Emilio Cayetano |
16h 30'38 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1014 |
543 |
WOODCOCK Timothy |
16h 34'28 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
871 |
544 |
ALBIZZATI Francois |
16h 34'52 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
401 |
545 |
PELET Eric |
16h 34'52 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
400 |
546 |
BENSMAIL Idriss |
16h 37'50 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
82 |
547 |
HERMANUTZ Robert |
16h 38'22 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1081 |
548 |
VOIGT Torben |
16h 40'09 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
951 |
549 |
MUNDELL Barnaby |
16h 40'10 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
439 |
550 |
OGDEN Paul |
16h 40'14 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
785 |
551 |
MUTEL Aymeric |
16h 41'31 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
317 |
552 |
JACKSON David |
16h 41'46 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
719 |
553 |
HARRIS Matthew |
16h 41'46 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
701 |
554 |
MCDONALD Patrick |
16h 43'18 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
760 |
555 |
KLCOVANSKY Jakob |
16h 43'59 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
977 |
556 |
KEGEL Jakob |
16h 43'59 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
978 |
557 |
SAUNDERS Mark |
16h 44'52 |
H |
GBR - PARATROOP REGIMENT |
M |
|
546 |
558 |
AUCAMP Pieter |
16h 44'59 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
878 |
559 |
MARASSE Jean Charles |
16h 46'17 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
339 |
560 |
TREPANT Hugues |
16h 46'49 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
316 |
561 |
VOLOSHIN Vladimir |
16h 46'49 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
540 |
562 |
PITCHER Guy |
16h 48'10 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
799 |
563 |
MURRAY James |
16h 49'14 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1095 |
564 |
ROBSON James |
16h 49'50 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
817 |
565 |
CHAN Sussanah |
16h 51'15 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
634 |
566 |
CHEUNG Chin Lam |
16h 51'16 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1185 |
567 |
DUDLEY Pete |
16h 51'16 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
666 |
568 |
GUEORGUIEV Krasimir |
16h 51'16 |
H |
BUL - |
M |
|
324 |
569 |
LEONARDI Claude |
16h 52'30 |
H |
FRA - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
374 |
570 |
BONNET Eric |
16h 52'32 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
196 |
571 |
ROBIN BONNET Nathalie |
16h 52'32 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
197 |
572 |
JOUBERT Thierry |
16h 52'32 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
458 |
573 |
LAFFONT Bertrand |
16h 52'53 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
405 |
574 |
JORDON WHITE Joseph |
16h 52'53 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
726 |
575 |
BASTY Monique |
16h 53'22 |
F |
FRA - ORANGE |
F |
|
179 |
576 |
MATHER David |
16h 54'44 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
755 |
577 |
CORSINI Claudio |
16h 54'44 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
648 |
578 |
FERNANDES DA SILVA Analice |
16h 55'15 |
F |
BRA - |
F |
|
1024 |
579 |
AMIEL PICOLA Jaime |
16h 55'28 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1022 |
580 |
WHITE Angela |
16h 57'57 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
864 |
581 |
WHITE Martin |
16h 57'57 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
862 |
582 |
WESTCOTT Jeremy |
16h 58'36 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
860 |
583 |
COCHEREAU Francoise |
16h 59'31 |
F |
FRA - EQUINOX |
F |
|
231 |
584 |
MAJERHOLC Alain |
16h 59'33 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
434 |
585 |
HAZARD Amaury |
16h 59'53 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
279 |
586 |
QADDI Ahmed |
17h 00'31 |
H |
MAR - SOLIDARITE MDS MARO |
M |
|
87 |
587 |
ARAUJO Eric |
17h 00'32 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
156 |
588 |
ZIEGLER Patrick |
17h 00'32 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
157 |
589 |
DI BENEDETTO Aldo |
17h 00'32 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
154 |
590 |
PELLERIN Didier |
17h 00'33 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
155 |
591 |
FARRAS MINGUELL Miquel |
17h 01'07 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
993 |
592 |
MARSHALL Angus |
17h 02'32 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
753 |
593 |
JEHANNO Veronique |
17h 02'50 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
320 |
594 |
ALLEN Stephanie |
17h 05'30 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
597 |
595 |
FUKUI Koki |
17h 05'40 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
904 |
596 |
KNECHT Raymond |
17h 06'32 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
125 |
597 |
BLAVIER Vincent |
17h 08'18 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
215 |
598 |
LECLEF Jose |
17h 08'18 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
216 |
599 |
HOLMES Richard |
17h 08'38 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
712 |
600 |
GARET Pascal |
17h 08'57 |
H |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
M |
|
454 |
601 |
MILNE Robert |
17h 09'29 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
771 |
602 |
STEWART Derek |
17h 09'29 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
836 |
603 |
ADLER Thomas |
17h 10'33 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
594 |
604 |
TUNNEY Phillip |
17h 10'34 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
584 |
605 |
CARROLL Patrick |
17h 10'34 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
631 |
606 |
BELLINGHAM Alexander |
17h 13'54 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1175 |
607 |
DA COSTA Sebastien |
17h 14'16 |
H |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
M |
|
450 |
608 |
DA COSTA Jean |
17h 14'16 |
H |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
M |
|
449 |
609 |
FAGNON Laurence |
17h 14'16 |
F |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
F |
|
451 |
610 |
LAMBDEN Keith |
17h 14'20 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
736 |
611 |
PORGE William |
17h 14'22 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
148 |
612 |
MALFAIT David |
17h 14'43 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
277 |
613 |
LEONARDI Pascal |
17h 14'46 |
H |
FRA - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
377 |
614 |
DISLEY Andrew |
17h 15'57 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
662 |
615 |
KNIGHT Simon |
17h 19'38 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
734 |
616 |
LE BRIS Pascal |
17h 19'38 |
H |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
M |
|
195 |
617 |
HETT Patrick |
17h 19'38 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
229 |
618 |
FUREY Danielle |
17h 21'56 |
F |
USA - |
F |
|
1074 |
619 |
DAVIES Peter |
17h 22'11 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
557 |
620 |
BOUJU Pascal |
17h 22'22 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
390 |
621 |
BLAES Koen |
17h 26'51 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
181 |
622 |
GAZANHES Robin |
17h 27'11 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
117 |
623 |
CLISSON Stephanie |
17h 27'11 |
F |
FRA - SUR LES TRACES DE B |
F |
|
96 |
624 |
TAISSON Sandrine |
17h 27'11 |
F |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
305 |
625 |
KARPP Matthias |
17h 31'52 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
934 |
626 |
MIHAI RAYMOND Elena |
17h 31'52 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
473 |
627 |
BINSFELD SCHLOESSER Karin |
17h 31'53 |
F |
LUX - |
F |
|
939 |
628 |
MARQUES Noemia |
17h 35'21 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
275 |
629 |
JOURDAN Gilles |
17h 35'21 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
276 |
630 |
BAGSHAW Stephen |
17h 36'23 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
601 |
631 |
HUNT Gregory |
17h 36'55 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
533 |
632 |
SHAPLAND Darren |
17h 36'55 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
521 |
633 |
BOGDANOVS Drew |
17h 36'56 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
522 |
634 |
HULL Michael |
17h 36'56 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
520 |
635 |
SHAW Brent |
17h 36'56 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
498 |
636 |
MACLEOD Alasdair |
17h 37'23 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
747 |
637 |
HUYBRECHTS Tom |
17h 38'04 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
147 |
638 |
AUBIAN Manuela |
17h 39'25 |
F |
FRA - EQUINOX |
F |
|
225 |
639 |
AUBIAN Henri |
17h 39'25 |
H |
FRA - EQUINOX |
M |
|
226 |
640 |
ROBBINS Jason |
17h 40'23 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
578 |
641 |
LOWTHER Denise |
17h 41'55 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
569 |
642 |
HEFFER Katharine |
17h 41'55 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
563 |
643 |
TOMADA Patrizio |
17h 42'31 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1110 |
644 |
FORGAS Sebastien |
17h 42'56 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
123 |
645 |
CONTE Celine |
17h 42'56 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
124 |
646 |
AOYAGI Yoshio |
17h 43'36 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
899 |
647 |
ALBARRAN RODRIGUEZ Juan Carlos |
17h 43'37 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1013 |
648 |
GOLDING Fergal |
17h 43'58 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
244 |
649 |
BETTONI Aldo |
17h 44'07 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1154 |
650 |
REID James |
17h 46'01 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
494 |
651 |
JESSURUN Reinier |
17h 46'01 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
492 |
652 |
THYS Dirk |
17h 47'15 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
182 |
653 |
MIRAS Francois |
17h 48'43 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
158 |
654 |
JANVIER Karin |
17h 49'21 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
170 |
655 |
READ Henry |
17h 52'33 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
808 |
656 |
KAY Barnabas |
17h 52'33 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
729 |
657 |
RADAELLI Giuseppe |
17h 53'03 |
H |
ITA - RUN & TRAVEL ESSENT |
M |
|
1129 |
658 |
JENSEN Andreas Rye |
17h 56'08 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
980 |
659 |
RASMUSSEN Lasse |
17h 56'08 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
965 |
660 |
HEDEGAARD Thomas Heick |
17h 58'17 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
971 |
661 |
CALLESEN Michael |
17h 58'19 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
960 |
662 |
JENSEN Gitte Vibeke |
17h 58'53 |
F |
DEN - |
F |
|
981 |
663 |
HUG Bernhard |
18h 04'35 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
25 |
664 |
HUG Daniela |
18h 04'35 |
F |
SUI - |
F |
|
7 |
665 |
ELSBERND David |
18h 05'49 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1071 |
666 |
GROOMBRIDGE Paul |
18h 09'11 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
816 |
667 |
CAHILL Simon |
18h 09'23 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
554 |
668 |
YAGOUB Nordine |
18h 10'04 |
H |
FRA - TEAM GRAND LONGWY |
M |
|
252 |
669 |
MANGIN Pascale |
18h 14'33 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
310 |
670 |
GRIFFON Serge |
18h 14'34 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
411 |
671 |
NAZARIAN Fabienne |
18h 16'01 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
996 |
672 |
JARRY Christian |
18h 16'57 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
133 |
673 |
EVANS Simon |
18h 17'16 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
671 |
674 |
GRAY Matthew |
18h 19'17 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
561 |
675 |
GRAINGE Duncan |
18h 20'21 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
690 |
676 |
MARSHALL Gordon |
18h 23'45 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
751 |
677 |
RUSBY Duncan |
18h 23'48 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
820 |
678 |
VICKERS Simon |
18h 25'51 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITE THE COWS |
M |
|
593 |
679 |
BURDETT Daniel |
18h 25'52 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITE THE COWS |
M |
|
591 |
680 |
DAY Tom |
18h 25'53 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITE THE COWS |
M |
|
592 |
681 |
FELIX Jimmy |
18h 26'28 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
286 |
682 |
D AMOURS Mathieu |
18h 29'05 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1068 |
683 |
BOREL Hayat |
18h 32'42 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
283 |
684 |
BACZYK Arthur |
18h 32'42 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1062 |
685 |
DALGLISH Kenneth |
18h 32'43 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
656 |
686 |
FARNAN Stuart |
18h 32'43 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
675 |
687 |
SOYER Pierre |
18h 37'04 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
327 |
688 |
ELKJAER Jacob |
18h 38'31 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
983 |
689 |
ANHAVA Ilkka |
18h 42'33 |
H |
FIN - |
M |
|
958 |
690 |
ANHAVA Maunu |
18h 42'33 |
H |
FIN - |
M |
|
959 |
691 |
YVARS Patrick |
18h 47'18 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
120 |
692 |
CHURRUCA AREITIOAURTENA Ana Maria |
18h 51'17 |
F |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
F |
|
1008 |
693 |
GULI Emma |
18h 51'19 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
56 |
694 |
POUSADA DUARTE Alberto |
18h 51'19 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1004 |
695 |
STAMMEYER Ute |
18h 51'19 |
F |
GER - CORRE 1KM+ |
F |
|
1010 |
696 |
VEGLIA Maurizio |
18h 51'45 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1126 |
697 |
ERIKSEN Louise |
18h 51'45 |
F |
DEN - |
F |
|
973 |
698 |
SVAGR Katerina |
18h 51'57 |
F |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
F |
|
151 |
699 |
PHILLIPS Michelle |
18h 53'33 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
798 |
700 |
PHILLIPS Gavin |
18h 53'33 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
797 |
701 |
VOS Cecile |
18h 54'37 |
F |
BEL - |
F |
|
931 |
702 |
BARTHELEMY Stephane |
18h 54'37 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
932 |
703 |
WICK Elisabeth |
18h 55'41 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
127 |
704 |
COLLADO Dominique |
18h 55'41 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
128 |
705 |
STANLEY Andrew |
18h 56'49 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
833 |
706 |
GERRARD Dean |
18h 56'49 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
683 |
707 |
ANDERSON Mickael |
18h 56'50 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
598 |
708 |
BURROWS Paul |
18h 56'50 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
624 |
709 |
PASI Massimo |
19h 00'02 |
H |
ITA - RUN & TRAVEL ESSENT |
M |
|
1130 |
710 |
PRAIN Alastair |
19h 03'42 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
802 |
711 |
FRETWELL Gareth |
19h 04'26 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
677 |
712 |
CLOSE Jonathan |
19h 04'28 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
640 |
713 |
LANDELLS Andrew |
19h 04'29 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
738 |
714 |
TAM Chun Ming |
19h 06'25 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1189 |
715 |
LISTER Adam |
19h 07'20 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
742 |
716 |
CHRISTMAS Claire |
19h 07'20 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
637 |
717 |
MCNAB Malcolm |
19h 07'20 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
766 |
718 |
HARRISON Robert |
19h 07'20 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
703 |
719 |
CURRIE Andrew |
19h 07'20 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
655 |
720 |
JOHNSON Leslie |
19h 08'17 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
723 |
721 |
REDPATH John |
19h 08'17 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
810 |
722 |
JOHNSON Neale |
19h 08'17 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
722 |
723 |
CASSANG Christophe |
19h 09'55 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
71 |
724 |
MAYET Laurent |
19h 09'55 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
85 |
725 |
MAYET Nicolas |
19h 09'55 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
84 |
726 |
BENNIS Karim |
19h 09'58 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
79 |
727 |
PRESTON Guy |
19h 12'36 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1176 |
728 |
CARRICK Nigel |
19h 15'58 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
630 |
729 |
TYERS Gregory |
19h 15'59 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
846 |
730 |
BATES Andrew |
19h 15'59 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
877 |
731 |
NARBONNE Jacky |
19h 17'24 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
398 |
732 |
MARTINOLI Claudine |
19h 17'40 |
F |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
F |
|
208 |
733 |
STEINBACH Pierre |
19h 19'38 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
371 |
734 |
CASSEGRAIN Isabelle |
19h 20'26 |
F |
FRA - TEAM PAPILLONS DE C |
F |
|
394 |
735 |
CASSEGRAIN Thierry |
19h 20'26 |
H |
FRA - TEAM PAPILLONS DE C |
M |
|
395 |
736 |
SCHWITTER Martin |
19h 22'17 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
417 |
737 |
DUPLAIN Marc |
19h 22'19 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1070 |
738 |
MEINKE Michael |
19h 24'11 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
770 |
739 |
LEONARDI Thierry |
19h 25'55 |
H |
FRA - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
376 |
740 |
MEME Bruno |
19h 29'09 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
381 |
741 |
BESSAGUET Joel |
19h 32'39 |
H |
FRA - TEAM PAPILLONS DE C |
M |
|
396 |
742 |
VEILLARD Pierre |
19h 34'52 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
383 |
743 |
ROMAIN Yves |
19h 34'52 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
373 |
744 |
MASON Brendan |
19h 34'53 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
55 |
745 |
MOSCETTI Christian |
19h 37'56 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
1134 |
746 |
DELORENZI Massimo |
19h 38'05 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
1121 |
747 |
LEAVENS Karalyn |
19h 46'35 |
F |
USA - |
F |
|
1086 |
748 |
RIESENBERG Gedaliah |
19h 46'35 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1052 |
749 |
CIUCCI Atilio |
19h 46'35 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1067 |
750 |
REYNOLDS Martin |
19h 52'31 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
812 |
751 |
MCLELLAN Kevin |
19h 52'32 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
764 |
752 |
SMITH Gemma |
19h 52'32 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
829 |
753 |
FOULKES Gerard |
19h 58'11 |
H |
NZL - |
M |
|
529 |
754 |
KARIM EL IDRISSI Nassim |
19h 58'54 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
348 |
755 |
LE SOMMER Camille |
19h 58'54 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
347 |
756 |
EVANS Mark |
20h 03'31 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
672 |
757 |
RAZZETTI Angelo |
20h 07'46 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1150 |
758 |
CODOGNOTTO Matteo |
20h 10'22 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1145 |
759 |
BOUTILLON Rodolphe |
20h 10'32 |
H |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
M |
|
194 |
760 |
PERNOT Anne Marie |
20h 10'32 |
F |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
F |
|
201 |
761 |
PEARSON John |
20h 13'07 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
790 |
762 |
SMITH Daniel |
20h 13'59 |
H |
GBR - PARATROOP REGIMENT |
M |
|
544 |
763 |
DYUZHAKOV Alexey |
20h 15'21 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
541 |
764 |
CINET Jacques |
20h 16'33 |
H |
FRA - ROTARY CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
292 |
765 |
ELALOUF Emmanuel |
20h 18'04 |
H |
FRA - LATTITIDE 55 AFFMF |
M |
|
386 |
766 |
CONTI Giancarlo |
20h 19'33 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1137 |
767 |
GOTTARDO Giorgio |
20h 19'34 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1133 |
768 |
BAUMGARTNER Laurent |
20h 21'58 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
266 |
769 |
VAN RYSSEL Aurore |
20h 21'58 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
267 |
770 |
BURDINA Elena |
20h 23'28 |
F |
RUS - |
F |
|
539 |
771 |
KIRILLOV Dmitry |
20h 23'29 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
538 |
772 |
STERGIOU Bill William |
20h 33'30 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1108 |
773 |
NICHOLLS Laura |
20h 37'00 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
778 |
774 |
COX Darren |
20h 37'01 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
650 |
775 |
MACNAMARA Tyler |
20h 39'45 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1092 |
776 |
LEON Terence |
20h 39'46 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1087 |
777 |
LEGUILLIER Anne |
20h 45'29 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
171 |
778 |
FORGET Nicolas |
20h 46'20 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
332 |
779 |
NOTTAGE Clive |
20h 49'27 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
780 |
780 |
CHIARAMONTE Ivan Antonio |
20h 52'47 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1123 |
781 |
SENANEDJ Michel |
20h 54'18 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
135 |
782 |
DJEMA Guy |
20h 55'06 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
134 |
783 |
COLQUHOUN John Scot |
20h 59'47 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
263 |
784 |
DEAN James |
21h 06'48 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
679 |
785 |
NARITA Tetsuko |
21h 09'12 |
F |
JPN - |
F |
|
897 |
786 |
RITTER Gordon |
21h 11'34 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
815 |
787 |
CHRISTIE Lauren |
21h 11'34 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
1066 |
788 |
SATO Yuta |
21h 16'12 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
909 |
789 |
IMAI Yasufumi |
21h 16'12 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
896 |
790 |
ASHCROFT David |
21h 19'37 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
599 |
791 |
MESNAGE Jean Pierre |
21h 26'07 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
273 |
792 |
CHISHOLM Andrew |
21h 27'08 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
636 |
793 |
BURKE Ulick |
21h 27'09 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
623 |
794 |
HUET Sebastien |
21h 28'50 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
424 |
795 |
PIAT Mickael |
21h 28'50 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
425 |
796 |
RAYMOND Raphael |
21h 28'50 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
422 |
797 |
GUIENNET Julien |
21h 28'50 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
419 |
798 |
DU CREST Olivier |
21h 28'50 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
418 |
799 |
CAZADE Jerome |
21h 28'50 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
420 |
800 |
GUITTON Nicolas |
21h 28'50 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
421 |
801 |
ZARB Frederic |
21h 28'50 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
423 |
802 |
COLLAUD Gerald |
21h 29'47 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
353 |
803 |
MARUYAMA Takehito |
21h 32'17 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
898 |
804 |
JUNAIDI Ahmad Fathi |
21h 32'17 |
H |
BRU - |
M |
|
1179 |
805 |
BERCHE Nicolas |
21h 34'29 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
465 |
806 |
HEBERT Fabrice |
21h 34'29 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
464 |
807 |
LASNIER Francis |
21h 35'07 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
457 |
808 |
MUNCK Morten |
21h 39'15 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
968 |
809 |
COLLINGBOURNE Robert |
21h 44'48 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
644 |
810 |
TRICE Russell |
21h 48'11 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1111 |
811 |
SKELLY Lynn |
21h 48'12 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1105 |
812 |
MARECHAL Pierre |
21h 48'13 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
359 |
813 |
DEANE Ian |
21h 48'46 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
660 |
814 |
MERLOT Francoise |
21h 49'33 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
351 |
815 |
DIDIER Regis |
21h 53'18 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
461 |
816 |
LAVIALLE Thierry |
21h 53'18 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
460 |
817 |
CRESCI Francois |
21h 53'18 |
H |
FRA - ASSO TRAIL RAID KAR |
M |
|
414 |
818 |
SCHINDLER Tanya |
21h 56'41 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
505 |
819 |
STOTT Andrew |
21h 56'42 |
H |
NZL - |
M |
|
499 |
820 |
HAEGENS Rudolf |
22h 01'27 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
233 |
821 |
CONWAY Gregory |
22h 02'22 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
647 |
822 |
WILLIAMS Atinuke |
22h 02'22 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
632 |
823 |
DOIGNON Isabelle |
22h 06'07 |
F |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
F |
|
296 |
824 |
BENTOLILA SOITOUT Helene |
22h 06'07 |
F |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
F |
|
116 |
825 |
FUNG Wai Tong Anthony |
22h 07'59 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
53 |
826 |
LEE Abel Kwong Kee |
22h 08'00 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1194 |
827 |
WALKER Steven |
22h 15'55 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
850 |
828 |
SIMPSON Debbie |
22h 20'55 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
826 |
829 |
KAYSER Marc |
22h 21'36 |
H |
LUX - |
M |
|
937 |
830 |
KAYSER Simone |
22h 21'36 |
F |
LUX - |
F |
|
938 |
831 |
BOULIANNE Carl |
22h 23'12 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1043 |
832 |
MARTINS Edson |
22h 31'08 |
H |
BRA - |
M |
|
52 |
833 |
BULMER Nigel |
22h 33'55 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
620 |
834 |
EVANS Tommy |
22h 35'20 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1073 |
835 |
PIETERSE Genis |
22h 39'04 |
H |
RSA - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
575 |
836 |
LAVAL Benoit |
22h 45'35 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
406 |
837 |
MUTAGUCHI Rena |
22h 49'14 |
F |
JPN - |
F |
|
888 |
838 |
ERSKINE Stuart |
22h 51'13 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1072 |
839 |
MACARTHUR Mary |
22h 51'13 |
F |
CAN - |
F |
|
1089 |
840 |
DICU Paul |
22h 53'58 |
H |
ROU - |
M |
|
106 |
841 |
CENNAMO Ugo |
23h 01'28 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1156 |
842 |
CAVENDISH Adam |
23h 01'45 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
633 |
843 |
HWANG Sun Chan |
23h 07'11 |
H |
KOR - |
M |
|
1170 |
844 |
GANLY Katharine |
23h 08'38 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
957 |
845 |
WATANABE Hiroko |
23h 13'24 |
F |
JPN - |
F |
|
893 |
846 |
CHUTRY Stephanie |
23h 15'46 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
146 |
847 |
BENSOUSSAN Jean Maurice |
23h 15'46 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
132 |
848 |
WHISTLER Christopher |
23h 19'28 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
861 |
849 |
CAMPBELL ROBSON Kathleen |
23h 19'30 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
628 |
850 |
DEVLIN Grace |
23h 19'31 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
559 |
851 |
CAMPIONE Francesco |
23h 35'04 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1125 |
852 |
HARPER Samantha |
23h 36'05 |
F |
CAN - |
F |
|
1049 |
853 |
GALLAGHER Ryan |
23h 36'58 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1075 |
854 |
LEHMANN Matthias |
23h 38'54 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
9 |
855 |
GLUECK Bernd |
23h 38'54 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
5 |
856 |
HABAKUK Harry |
23h 38'54 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
6 |
857 |
BERARDI Giovanni |
23h 39'31 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1127 |
858 |
MERLOT Marc |
23h 44'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
352 |
859 |
CLAESSENS Yannic |
23h 48'48 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
287 |
860 |
EGAN Colin |
23h 54'59 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
834 |
861 |
CLIFTON Andrew |
24h 00'11 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
639 |
862 |
TOMS John |
24h 00'11 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
844 |
863 |
NEL Sanet |
24h 08'48 |
F |
RSA - |
F |
|
315 |
864 |
COMALADA Antoine |
24h 08'54 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
176 |
865 |
ZEMSAUER Manfred |
24h 16'11 |
H |
AUT - |
M |
|
18 |
866 |
DADOUN Nadia |
24h 23'03 |
F |
MAR - |
F |
|
94 |
867 |
GALEON Denis |
24h 23'04 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
204 |
868 |
EIS Jutta |
24h 23'56 |
F |
GER - |
F |
|
3 |
869 |
STROEHLE Arno |
24h 23'56 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
27 |
870 |
PERRYMAN David |
24h 25'53 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
795 |
871 |
LAMBERT Alix |
24h 25'54 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
737 |
872 |
POULARD Jerome |
24h 28'55 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
413 |
873 |
XERRI Antoine |
24h 28'55 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
408 |
874 |
MARRAS Gerard |
24h 30'24 |
H |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
M |
|
309 |
875 |
CAUMON Caroline |
24h 30'25 |
F |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
304 |
876 |
GUENDE Dominique |
24h 30'25 |
F |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
308 |
877 |
GOSLING David |
24h 34'04 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
689 |
878 |
THOMAS Dale |
24h 34'05 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
842 |
879 |
CESARE Patrick |
24h 51'36 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1064 |
880 |
MATHIEU Frederic |
24h 54'01 |
H |
FRA - ODO OUI AUX DONS D |
M |
|
438 |
881 |
VEGA Georgina |
25h 04'07 |
F |
USA - |
F |
|
1113 |
882 |
NAKAJIMA Yoichi |
25h 04'56 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
912 |
883 |
KONATE Isabelle |
25h 14'18 |
F |
FRA - IAM TEAM |
F |
|
256 |
884 |
KEITA Missira |
25h 14'19 |
F |
FRA - IAM TEAM |
F |
|
255 |
885 |
MCMAHON David |
25h 15'40 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
765 |
886 |
RUSTON Steven |
25h 15'40 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
580 |
887 |
BOUBEL LARAQUI Mona |
25h 23'13 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
75 |
888 |
CASERO ARANDA Alejandro |
25h 23'20 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1017 |
889 |
WALWYN Andrew |
25h 24'41 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
852 |
890 |
COLAM Lewis |
25h 27'06 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
642 |
891 |
HOEFSMIT Michael |
25h 34'39 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
710 |
892 |
SEEHAFER Wilfried |
25h 39'07 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
14 |
893 |
KOWARZ Michael |
25h 39'07 |
H |
AUT - |
M |
|
8 |
894 |
CLARET Eric |
25h 42'41 |
H |
FRA - JULIEN ELOANE ESPOI |
M |
|
262 |
895 |
TAFERE Mourad |
25h 42'41 |
H |
FRA - JULIEN ELOANE ESPOI |
M |
|
242 |
896 |
ZOUAOUI Yassine |
25h 42'41 |
H |
FRA - JULIEN ELOANE ESPOI |
M |
|
264 |
897 |
JENSEN Allan |
25h 44'32 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
925 |
898 |
WARREN Joanne |
25h 44'32 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
856 |
899 |
DUFOUR Guillaume |
25h 48'29 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
190 |
900 |
LEFEVRE Veronique |
25h 51'03 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
149 |
901 |
MAY Andrea |
26h 03'09 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
757 |
902 |
MAY Benedict |
26h 03'10 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
756 |
903 |
FULTON David |
26h 05'24 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
678 |
904 |
CENNAMO Michele |
26h 06'59 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1157 |
905 |
CARRIER Nadia |
26h 16'27 |
F |
CAN - |
F |
|
145 |
906 |
BEN KHELIFA Alain |
26h 16'28 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
131 |
907 |
BENNATI Alain |
26h 17'24 |
H |
FRA - ODO OUI AUX DONS D |
M |
|
437 |
908 |
MA Mo Sheung |
26h 21'03 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1198 |
909 |
LEE Yue Sun |
26h 21'03 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1193 |
910 |
LEE Shue Chiu |
26h 21'03 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1192 |
911 |
SUNAGAWA Hiroaki |
26h 21'33 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
894 |
912 |
MIZUMURA Keisuke |
26h 25'57 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
905 |
913 |
NAKASHIMA Yushi |
26h 25'57 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
907 |
914 |
MOUYEN Patrick |
26h 37'41 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
140 |
915 |
MOUYEN Gregory |
26h 37'42 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
130 |
916 |
SAILLAND Alain |
26h 44'08 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
1103 |
917 |
VINTIN Sean |
26h 48'05 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
502 |
918 |
TAILLADE Martine |
26h 51'25 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
138 |
919 |
BEGUE Catherine |
26h 51'25 |
F |
FRA - EQUINOX |
F |
|
228 |
920 |
BEGUE Philippe |
26h 51'25 |
H |
FRA - EQUINOX |
M |
|
227 |
921 |
ROTA Bruno |
26h 58'19 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
175 |
922 |
HILL Karen |
27h 01'51 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
531 |
923 |
CAREY Thomas |
27h 04'33 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
629 |
924 |
CHOI Dongjin |
27h 06'29 |
H |
KOR - |
M |
|
1177 |
925 |
SHARMA Joshila |
27h 06'58 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
824 |
926 |
CAMM Sally |
27h 06'58 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
627 |
927 |
CHAUSSET Marguerite |
27h 07'06 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
298 |
928 |
CHAUSSET Jean Claude |
27h 07'06 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
297 |
929 |
BOWSKILL Jonathan |
27h 20'12 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1042 |
930 |
OGURA Hiroshi |
27h 21'31 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
910 |
931 |
ZUBANI Paolo |
27h 34'48 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1153 |
932 |
ELEK Peter |
27h 35'39 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
528 |
933 |
KAWAHARA Yasushi |
27h 50'44 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
887 |
934 |
AZOULAY Eric |
27h 56'49 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1061 |
935 |
AZEG Hodha |
28h 00'45 |
F |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
306 |
936 |
LE BLANC Agnes |
28h 02'12 |
F |
FRA - IAM TEAM |
F |
|
257 |
937 |
TEVERE Graziano |
28h 02'12 |
H |
FRA - IAM TEAM |
M |
|
258 |
938 |
JONES Richard Jonah |
28h 11'28 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
725 |
939 |
FUKUDA Shundo |
28h 12'21 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
913 |
940 |
PEARSON Gary |
28h 47'01 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
789 |
941 |
BERLET Francine |
28h 54'14 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
929 |
942 |
LAHNA Mohamed |
29h 00'47 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
93 |
943 |
JOUOT Sandrine |
29h 00'47 |
F |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
307 |
944 |
RASSION Xavier |
29h 09'38 |
H |
FRA - ODO OUI AUX DONS D |
M |
|
436 |
945 |
BENNATI Laura |
29h 09'38 |
F |
FRA - ODO OUI AUX DONS D |
F |
|
435 |
946 |
MURAKAMI Tadashi |
29h 21'06 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
889 |
947 |
GREY Sarah |
29h 24'11 |
F |
SWE - |
F |
|
1077 |
948 |
MARSHALL Robert |
29h 24'48 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
752 |
949 |
ARAI Yuichi |
29h 25'29 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
901 |
950 |
MCMINN Andrew |
29h 35'13 |
H |
IRL - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
570 |
951 |
ENSLIN Michael |
29h 40'05 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
670 |
952 |
MCKENZIE Stuart |
29h 40'06 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
763 |
953 |
SULAIMAN Hamsul |
29h 40'49 |
H |
BRU - |
M |
|
1178 |
954 |
DOYLE Eric |
29h 44'10 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
664 |
955 |
GERAGHTY James |
30h 03'08 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
682 |
956 |
CLAIN Gilles |
30h 19'08 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
111 |
957 |
BENGUIGUI Didier |
30h 19'09 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
110 |
958 |
COUTURIER Gael |
30h 29'00 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
313 |
959 |
WOLL Laurence |
30h 37'37 |
F |
LUX - |
F |
|
936 |
960 |
SAHRAOUI Saji |
30h 47'48 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
150 |
961 |
YOKOYAMA Yoshizo |
30h 56'24 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
906 |
962 |
DANET Marie Anne |
31h 01'02 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
248 |
963 |
RAMAYET Mick |
31h 01'02 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
112 |
964 |
IMAMURA Satoru |
31h 25'54 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
915 |
965 |
MASUDA Kazuki |
31h 26'20 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
914 |
966 |
NARITA Shinichi |
31h 31'51 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
916 |
967 |
LEUNG Fung Yee |
31h 50'21 |
F |
CHN - |
F |
|
1188 |
968 |
DUBOR Serge |
31h 56'02 |
H |
FRA - ROTARY CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
293 |
969 |
CHIK Wing Keung |
31h 57'10 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1187 |
970 |
CHIJIIWA Takayuki |
32h 09'32 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
902 |
971 |
MATSUBARA Jun |
32h 09'32 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
67 |
972 |
LEUNG Kwong Ping |
32h 13'06 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1191 |
973 |
RAMSBOTTOM Neil |
32h 24'08 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
807 |