1 |
AHANSAL Mohamad |
18h 59'35 |
H |
MAR - UVU RACING |
M |
|
74 |
2 |
AL AQRA Salameh |
19h 41'15 |
H |
JOR - JORDANIAN AND KUWAI |
M |
|
1 |
3 |
CAPO SOLER Miguel |
20h 19'31 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1005 |
4 |
SALARIS Antonio Filippo |
20h 22'26 |
H |
ITA - FREELIFENERGY |
M |
|
1159 |
5 |
EL AKAD Aziz |
20h 37'02 |
H |
MAR - SOLIDARITE MDS MARO |
M |
|
73 |
6 |
AKHDAR Lhoucine |
20h 59'41 |
H |
MAR - UVU RACING |
M |
|
81 |
7 |
GOMES DE SA Carlos Alberto |
21h 20'52 |
H |
POR - |
M |
|
1023 |
8 |
AKHDAR Samir |
21h 27'53 |
H |
MAR - UVU RACING |
M |
|
80 |
9 |
LE SAUX Christophe |
21h 31'23 |
H |
FRA - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 |
M |
1er Francais |
189 |
10 |
KENDALL Danny |
21h 46'03 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
732 |
11 |
FARGUS Andrew |
22h 59'15 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
560 |
12 |
FARAJ Mohamed |
23h 33'36 |
H |
MAR - EQUINOX |
M |
|
88 |
13 |
OLMO Marco |
23h 47'57 |
H |
ITA - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 |
M |
|
1155 |
14 |
HOARAU Jean Hugo |
23h 57'29 |
H |
FRA - LES CHASSEURS ALPIN |
M |
2eme Francais |
168 |
15 |
MEWS Tobias |
24h 01'57 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
728 |
16 |
VERDIER Philippe |
24h 07'27 |
H |
FRA - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 |
M |
3eme Francais |
478 |
17 |
HICKS Meghan |
24h 42'01 |
F |
USA - DREAMCHASERS |
F |
1ere F |
1082 |
18 |
VISRAM Alexander |
24h 55'59 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
586 |
19 |
TALBOTT Neil |
24h 58'18 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
615 |
20 |
RICHARD Steven |
25h 04'43 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1100 |
21 |
FOURNIER Christophe |
25h 30'41 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
4eme Francais |
462 |
22 |
MEEK Joanna |
25h 41'01 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
2eme F |
768 |
23 |
BOT Fabrice |
25h 43'38 |
H |
FRA - LES CHASSEURS ALPIN |
M |
5eme Francais |
166 |
24 |
RENAUT Stephane |
26h 47'44 |
H |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
M |
|
447 |
25 |
HOLT Keith |
26h 51'00 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
532 |
26 |
JACKSON Benjamin |
26h 58'04 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
720 |
27 |
PIERREL Stephane |
27h 03'45 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
399 |
28 |
SALT Zoe |
27h 03'58 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
3eme F |
581 |
29 |
VAN LINDEN Lieven |
27h 06'12 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
203 |
30 |
VENCELJ Anton |
27h 15'06 |
H |
SLO - |
M |
|
366 |
31 |
DELEBARRE Vincent |
27h 18'41 |
H |
FRA - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 1 |
M |
|
477 |
32 |
LEHNER Herbert |
27h 26'15 |
H |
AUT - TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 20 |
M |
|
46 |
33 |
TONON Lino |
27h 30'21 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1141 |
34 |
MATRE Reidar |
27h 33'54 |
H |
NOR - |
M |
|
969 |
35 |
SCHMID Till |
27h 39'19 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
12 |
36 |
HANSSON Dag Thomas |
27h 41'36 |
H |
NOR - |
M |
|
949 |
37 |
CAMOZZI Massimo |
27h 42'29 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1151 |
38 |
TEBBENHAM Andrew |
27h 43'04 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
840 |
39 |
VERCOE Richard |
27h 45'22 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
585 |
40 |
WOOD Alan |
27h 46'20 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
870 |
41 |
HACK Rufus |
27h 46'49 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
696 |
42 |
GROSS Francois |
27h 48'25 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
191 |
43 |
EROKHIN Dmitry |
27h 51'26 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
537 |
44 |
AL SWAITI Mohammad |
27h 54'56 |
H |
JOR - JORDANIAN AND KUWAI |
M |
|
379 |
45 |
SCHERZ Alexander |
27h 56'00 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
28 |
46 |
DE LA FONTAINE David |
27h 56'26 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
659 |
47 |
DENYS Xander |
28h 00'39 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
205 |
48 |
DONATELLI Scott |
28h 08'39 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1069 |
49 |
ISAAC Jeremy |
28h 08'58 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
718 |
50 |
RIOUAL Erwan |
28h 14'06 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
355 |
51 |
DE LA CERDA CISTERNES Valentin |
28h 14'07 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1025 |
52 |
MCINNES Stuart |
28h 16'54 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
762 |
53 |
BRUCE John |
28h 18'30 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
618 |
54 |
BROSNAN Sean |
28h 19'12 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
617 |
55 |
STEINBAUER Robert |
28h 25'02 |
H |
AUT - TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 20 |
M |
|
49 |
56 |
RICHET Philippe |
28h 26'34 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
241 |
57 |
BAPTISTE Marc |
28h 27'09 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
68 |
58 |
MEZIANE Hakim |
28h 30'26 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
416 |
59 |
ABEGGLEN Timon |
28h 31'29 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
23 |
60 |
MENARD David |
28h 31'54 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
349 |
61 |
MOSTA Karim |
28h 32'23 |
H |
FRA - ASSO TRAIL RAID KAR |
M |
|
13 |
62 |
RIGHTFORD Greig |
28h 33'31 |
H |
NZL - |
M |
|
495 |
63 |
MACKENZIE Nicholas |
28h 44'27 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
745 |
64 |
COCHEREAU Olivier |
28h 47'11 |
H |
FRA - EQUINOX |
M |
|
230 |
65 |
BARNETT Daniel |
28h 48'06 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
603 |
66 |
DAVIES Jonathan |
28h 51'59 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
657 |
67 |
TONON Renzo |
28h 52'00 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1142 |
68 |
GRANT Sophie |
28h 55'47 |
F |
NZL - |
F |
4eme feminine |
530 |
69 |
ANDERSEN Steffen |
28h 56'24 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
970 |
70 |
DOIGNON Jean Luc |
29h 04'30 |
H |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
M |
|
295 |
71 |
WOODROW Matthew |
29h 10'40 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
588 |
72 |
BELLANGER Stephane |
29h 14'07 |
H |
FRA - LES CHASSEURS ALPIN |
M |
|
167 |
73 |
BETTLES Richard |
29h 14'53 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
525 |
74 |
PEEL Stephen |
29h 15'06 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
791 |
75 |
TOKONA William |
29h 16'03 |
H |
NZL - |
M |
|
501 |
76 |
BRETT Colin |
29h 19'10 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
614 |
77 |
LENDON Richard |
29h 20'36 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
740 |
78 |
SCIARRA Cesare |
29h 21'35 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1139 |
79 |
ALLOU Nicolas |
29h 22'33 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
129 |
80 |
DAL GRANDE Nicola |
29h 22'39 |
H |
ITA - RUN & TRAVEL ESSENT |
M |
|
1131 |
81 |
JAMES Brad |
29h 22'55 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
534 |
82 |
WATTS Amelia |
29h 23'28 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
5eme feminine |
858 |
83 |
BENTLEY Mark |
29h 26'35 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
607 |
84 |
DOMINGUES GONCALVES Pedro |
29h 29'36 |
H |
POR - |
M |
|
1021 |
85 |
ALMATAR Mohammad |
29h 31'25 |
H |
KUW - JORDANIAN AND KUWAI |
M |
|
481 |
86 |
VALLETTE Eric |
29h 32'35 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
367 |
87 |
PLANTEFEVE Gaetan |
29h 34'37 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
210 |
88 |
MIRON Charles |
29h 38'23 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1094 |
89 |
YACOUBI Nasser |
29h 38'33 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
318 |
90 |
SUGIMURA Shingo |
29h 49'12 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
903 |
91 |
BEALE Marcus |
29h 56'53 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
551 |
92 |
RODRIGUEZ Benoit |
30h 02'51 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
218 |
93 |
HAGARD Sebastien |
30h 03'26 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
288 |
94 |
NG Shiaw hwa Janet |
30h 06'12 |
F |
CHN - |
F |
|
1196 |
95 |
BONNOT Sebastien |
30h 10'45 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
284 |
96 |
JONES David |
30h 11'12 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
566 |
97 |
RUBNER Matthias |
30h 13'28 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1144 |
98 |
EDER Wilfrid |
30h 14'27 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
442 |
99 |
LAMOUREUX Frederic |
30h 15'41 |
H |
FRA - SUR LES TRACES DE B |
M |
|
97 |
100 |
GREENWOOD Simon |
30h 17'07 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
693 |
101 |
LABOROI Frederic |
30h 17'07 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
735 |
102 |
JENSEN Roberto Morote |
30h 25'46 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
964 |
103 |
TAYSS Abdelaaziz |
30h 26'50 |
H |
FRA - SESSAD ENVOL LORRAI |
M |
|
446 |
104 |
MODIGNANI Alice |
30h 28'16 |
F |
ITA - RUN & TRAVEL ESSENT |
F |
|
1132 |
105 |
HAPPEL Laurent |
30h 28'18 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
105 |
106 |
SANTERRE Christian |
30h 28'54 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
443 |
107 |
BROOKS Andrew |
30h 37'07 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
616 |
108 |
METCALFE Nicholas |
30h 45'35 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
571 |
109 |
PARKINSON Gordon |
30h 49'05 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
787 |
110 |
READER Garth |
30h 55'57 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1097 |
111 |
HASHIMOTO Hisashi |
30h 56'37 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
892 |
112 |
NICASTRI Philippe |
30h 58'56 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
101 |
113 |
HOWLIN Colm |
30h 59'37 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
714 |
114 |
CAMPBELL Oliver |
31h 01'01 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
555 |
115 |
CRAWFORD Cynthia |
31h 06'05 |
F |
USA - DREAMCHASERS |
F |
|
1065 |
116 |
PIART Yannick |
31h 08'08 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
259 |
117 |
CHEUNG Kevin Kei Fung |
31h 11'13 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1186 |
118 |
WYLES Thomas |
31h 12'57 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
875 |
119 |
BASTY Alain |
31h 13'07 |
H |
FRA - ORANGE |
M |
|
178 |
120 |
O LOUGHLIN Daragh |
31h 13'21 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
782 |
121 |
FIZ MartIn |
31h 20'42 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1007 |
122 |
WILSON Nicholas |
31h 21'40 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
868 |
123 |
O LOUGHLIN Graham |
31h 22'49 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
784 |
124 |
KUBICEK Milan |
31h 25'54 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
29 |
125 |
FASCHING Wolfgang |
31h 26'14 |
H |
AUT - TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 20 |
M |
|
45 |
126 |
NOBLE James |
31h 27'48 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
572 |
127 |
PONS FORNELL Moises |
31h 31'15 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1016 |
128 |
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ David |
31h 32'49 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1002 |
129 |
ELOSEGUI Leire |
31h 32'52 |
F |
ESP - |
F |
|
1001 |
130 |
SHEARN Sebastien |
31h 35'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
141 |
131 |
HEINKOV Mads Jacoby |
31h 37'12 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
966 |
132 |
DA SILVA VIEGAS Emmanuel |
31h 38'34 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
330 |
133 |
MOHAGEN Sverre Torgeir |
31h 42'01 |
H |
NOR - |
M |
|
956 |
134 |
MOLA SOLA Pere Anton |
31h 43'51 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
999 |
135 |
MORGAN Stuart |
31h 46'14 |
H |
GBR - PARATROOP REGIMENT |
M |
|
545 |
136 |
CODLING Robert |
31h 46'53 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
641 |
137 |
MOULDING Jonathan |
31h 46'56 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
776 |
138 |
FARRE PUIG Jordi |
31h 49'14 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1019 |
139 |
MINNS Paul |
31h 51'00 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
772 |
140 |
TEAKLE Garry |
31h 51'25 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
500 |
141 |
VAN OLFFEN Guido |
31h 54'20 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
221 |
142 |
SOLER ESPARBE Juan |
31h 56'21 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
995 |
143 |
NEWTON Wayne |
31h 57'22 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
777 |
144 |
CUMMING BRUCE Michael |
32h 00'15 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
654 |
145 |
CANOT Frederic |
32h 05'08 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
361 |
146 |
ROBERT Vincent |
32h 07'41 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1101 |
147 |
JORGENSEN Henrik |
32h 08'31 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
948 |
148 |
JACQUET Christophe |
32h 08'44 |
H |
FRA - TEAM GRAND LONGWY |
M |
|
251 |
149 |
MCDONALD Andrew |
32h 12'30 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
761 |
150 |
DUTHUILLE Sebastien |
32h 14'59 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
372 |
151 |
BEATTIE Andrew |
32h 15'06 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
515 |
152 |
LESTER Philip |
32h 15'29 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
741 |
153 |
HAYON Jan |
32h 20'30 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
118 |
154 |
HOLDING Timothy |
32h 20'48 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
519 |
155 |
PORHEL Michel |
32h 27'57 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
285 |
156 |
ADAM Frederic |
32h 29'28 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
173 |
157 |
DEBAUCHERON Fabien |
32h 31'19 |
H |
FRA - TRANSPOLE |
M |
|
235 |
158 |
PRENTIS Adam |
32h 31'46 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
803 |
159 |
PAOLILLO Marie France |
32h 31'58 |
F |
FRA - SESSAD ENVOL LORRAI |
F |
1ere Francaise |
445 |
160 |
SIMONCELLI William |
32h 33'35 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
69 |
161 |
DOYEN Edith |
32h 38'03 |
F |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
F |
2eme Francaise |
452 |
162 |
FAIRCLOUGH Alexander |
32h 39'08 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
674 |
163 |
BERTHOME Willy |
32h 42'43 |
H |
FRA - FONDATION THIERRY L |
M |
|
392 |
164 |
CASTRICUM Marc |
32h 45'33 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
384 |
165 |
HILL Christopher |
32h 46'30 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
708 |
166 |
RIORDAN David |
32h 47'25 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
814 |
167 |
MEDINA Carlos |
32h 48'33 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1093 |
168 |
GONDEK Andrzej |
32h 50'26 |
H |
POL - |
M |
|
278 |
169 |
BAILEY Damian |
32h 56'17 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
602 |
170 |
EL FADEL Bouchta |
32h 56'30 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
65 |
171 |
REDMAN Simon |
32h 57'12 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
809 |
172 |
CLAUSE Philippe |
32h 58'30 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
370 |
173 |
ABBOTT Richard |
32h 59'19 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
547 |
174 |
CAILLE Nicolas |
33h 00'26 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
342 |
175 |
BONIFANT Hamish |
33h 01'30 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
526 |
176 |
COLBALCHINI Sylvain |
33h 02'40 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
321 |
177 |
BURBURY Gary |
33h 02'55 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
621 |
178 |
DUKE Conor |
33h 03'18 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
667 |
179 |
HUTCHISON Keith |
33h 09'24 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1168 |
180 |
SCHNEEBERGER Willi |
33h 12'46 |
H |
AUT - TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 20 |
M |
|
50 |
181 |
STURMAN Jon |
33h 13'36 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
838 |
182 |
GUTIERREZ CUENCA Luis |
33h 13'56 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1011 |
183 |
CISNAL FERNANDEZ Gonzalo |
33h 14'02 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1012 |
184 |
CANESSON Didier |
33h 17'00 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
265 |
185 |
JENSEN Jakob |
33h 17'44 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
955 |
186 |
COVRE Fabio |
33h 20'29 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1143 |
187 |
KELDERS Paul |
33h 20'56 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
730 |
188 |
MACEY Nicholas |
33h 25'06 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
518 |
189 |
VON ERTFELDA Matthew |
33h 27'20 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1116 |
190 |
GOOCH Warwick |
33h 27'43 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
686 |
191 |
MARCHAUT Guillaume |
33h 28'26 |
H |
FRA - STANLEY BLACK & DEC |
M |
|
247 |
192 |
PATERSON Brian |
33h 29'34 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
788 |
193 |
GALBRAITH Peter |
33h 30'06 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
680 |
194 |
WINDROSS Peter |
33h 32'42 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
869 |
195 |
FOOTE Brett |
33h 38'59 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
510 |
196 |
WACKENHEIM Julien |
33h 41'58 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
334 |
197 |
THOMAS Christophe |
33h 42'57 |
H |
BEL - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 2 |
M |
|
299 |
198 |
POULET Damien |
33h 44'24 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
354 |
199 |
WHITE John Christopher |
33h 47'58 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
455 |
200 |
ARNOLD Jason |
33h 48'14 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
507 |
201 |
HOUSTIN Vincent |
33h 48'55 |
H |
FRA - STANLEY BLACK & DEC |
M |
|
245 |
202 |
MOOS Edoardo |
33h 49'54 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
1146 |
203 |
MARIMON ARAGONES Jaime |
33h 55'14 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1006 |
204 |
ERCOLI Bruno |
33h 59'30 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
358 |
205 |
FRICOTTEAUX Gilles |
34h 00'38 |
H |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
M |
|
453 |
206 |
CORNEVIN Louis |
34h 06'46 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
102 |
207 |
PLOWS Alexander Michael |
34h 07'40 |
H |
NOR - |
M |
|
972 |
208 |
DE GROOT Detlef |
34h 09'13 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
402 |
209 |
REBERG Nils Johan |
34h 09'33 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
953 |
210 |
JOHANSSON Karl Markus |
34h 11'18 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
982 |
211 |
BYRON Liz |
34h 14'10 |
F |
USA - |
F |
|
1047 |
212 |
YOUNG Alison |
34h 19'38 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
876 |
213 |
MARTIN Simon |
34h 23'18 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
754 |
214 |
SCHMIED Josef |
34h 23'18 |
H |
AUT - TEAM AUSTRIA MDS 20 |
M |
|
48 |
215 |
MAISEY Simon |
34h 24'09 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
749 |
216 |
GRIFFIN Sean |
34h 24'13 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
694 |
217 |
ERIKSSON Tomas |
34h 27'02 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
963 |
218 |
DEMONT David |
34h 29'00 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
199 |
219 |
DE MAS Fabio |
34h 32'23 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1122 |
220 |
BOVILL Esta |
34h 33'06 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
611 |
221 |
DIXON Craig |
34h 33'22 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
663 |
222 |
BRUN Daniel |
34h 34'01 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
412 |
223 |
RODGERS Therese Marie |
34h 39'28 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
818 |
224 |
ROLLIN Pascal |
34h 42'51 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
187 |
225 |
CANTY Michael |
34h 44'54 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
527 |
226 |
JACKSON Christopher |
34h 48'43 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
721 |
227 |
MUNCH Simon |
34h 49'47 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
954 |
228 |
MAHER Alastair |
34h 51'10 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
748 |
229 |
KINNEN Sylvain |
34h 51'59 |
H |
FRA - ORANGE |
M |
|
174 |
230 |
BENTOLILA Philippe |
34h 52'08 |
H |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
M |
|
115 |
231 |
LUCAK Herve |
34h 54'34 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
346 |
232 |
LARRENDUCHE Christophe |
34h 55'10 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
356 |
233 |
MICHEL Vincent |
34h 56'14 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
103 |
234 |
ANCRENAZ Patrick |
34h 56'15 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
104 |
235 |
COMABASOSA BRIONES Oscar |
34h 57'05 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1020 |
236 |
POLETTI Michel |
34h 58'17 |
H |
FRA - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 2 |
M |
|
475 |
237 |
GOTTLIEB Martin |
34h 59'56 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
974 |
238 |
TAURINES Fernand |
35h 01'11 |
H |
FRA - ORANGE |
M |
|
180 |
239 |
PAQUET Jean Pierre |
35h 03'31 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
211 |
240 |
LEITAO RODRIGUES Virgilio |
35h 05'52 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
192 |
241 |
LEWELLEN Robert |
35h 06'11 |
H |
USA - TEAM ROMANOV |
M |
|
1056 |
242 |
MARTIN Jean Yves |
35h 09'12 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
360 |
243 |
GIBBONS James |
35h 09'34 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
684 |
244 |
COSGROVE Adam |
35h 14'45 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
649 |
245 |
MARLOW Edward |
35h 15'37 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
750 |
246 |
MEADOWS Samuel |
35h 15'50 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
767 |
247 |
INGRAM Christopher |
35h 19'30 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
716 |
248 |
LUSARDI Niki |
35h 19'58 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
744 |
249 |
HILL Martin |
35h 19'58 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
707 |
250 |
REID Steven |
35h 22'17 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
811 |
251 |
PICKERING Gary |
35h 24'40 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
523 |
252 |
COUPRI Jean Michel |
35h 30'24 |
H |
FRA - ORANGE |
M |
|
136 |
253 |
ZIOGOS Agni |
35h 32'46 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
511 |
254 |
BEATTIE Andrew |
35h 32'58 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
604 |
255 |
FORET Eric |
35h 34'23 |
H |
FRA - TEAM ED SPORT |
M |
|
471 |
256 |
LARATTA Francois |
35h 34'26 |
H |
FRA - TEAM ED SPORT |
M |
|
469 |
257 |
OBERT Christophe |
35h 34'35 |
H |
FRA - TEAM ED SPORT |
M |
|
472 |
258 |
PANOZZO Adrian |
35h 34'42 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
512 |
259 |
DE FRANCESCA Brian |
35h 34'56 |
H |
USA - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
558 |
260 |
CAILLIEZ Severine |
35h 37'49 |
F |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
F |
3eme Francaise |
99 |
261 |
CAILLIEZ Mathieu |
35h 37'50 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
100 |
262 |
VICAN Sylvain |
35h 38'34 |
H |
FRA - ORANGE |
M |
|
177 |
263 |
MARTINOLI Rene Michel |
35h 38'41 |
H |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
M |
|
209 |
264 |
PRICE Matthew |
35h 41'24 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
804 |
265 |
HALL Scott |
35h 43'58 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
698 |
266 |
BACHIR Lahouari |
35h 44'02 |
H |
FRA - TEAM GRAND LONGWY |
M |
|
249 |
267 |
DEVLIN Malik |
35h 44'18 |
H |
GBR - PARATROOP REGIMENT |
M |
|
542 |
268 |
CROISY Joel |
35h 44'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
272 |
269 |
SUBAN Maki |
35h 46'03 |
F |
JPN - |
F |
|
890 |
270 |
COUENON Gwenaelle |
35h 50'32 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
270 |
271 |
GINTER Christian |
35h 51'22 |
H |
FRA - ASSO TRAIL RAID KAR |
M |
|
126 |
272 |
WALTON Mari Mar |
35h 53'28 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
524 |
273 |
RIDDLE Roderick |
35h 55'02 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
577 |
274 |
STOIK Shayne |
35h 55'34 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1109 |
275 |
PAONESSA Marco |
35h 57'44 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
139 |
276 |
PETTIT Richard |
35h 57'54 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1182 |
277 |
PETTIT Hugo |
35h 57'54 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1183 |
278 |
WIRZ Thierry |
36h 00'20 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
254 |
279 |
WAKEFIELD Glenn |
36h 00'43 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1117 |
280 |
BLACKMORE Kieron |
36h 01'45 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
513 |
281 |
GIULIANI Marcello |
36h 01'51 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1140 |
282 |
RIEGL Karl Heinz |
36h 02'00 |
H |
AUT - |
M |
|
22 |
283 |
HACHEM Francis |
36h 02'18 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
479 |
284 |
PHILIPPART Eric |
36h 02'22 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
312 |
285 |
MACHICHY Abdelkarim |
36h 03'00 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
482 |
286 |
STEISEL Cedric |
36h 04'46 |
H |
BEL - LATTITIDE 55 AFFMF |
M |
|
387 |
287 |
MEA Philippe |
36h 04'54 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
468 |
288 |
EDMONDS Oliver |
36h 07'52 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
668 |
289 |
DIZIER Philippe |
36h 10'15 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
459 |
290 |
WERGAN Simon |
36h 11'13 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
859 |
291 |
FRAZER James |
36h 11'51 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
676 |
292 |
CROXFORD Mark |
36h 14'01 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
653 |
293 |
ETIENNE Stephane |
36h 15'04 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
232 |
294 |
NYE Alexander |
36h 16'56 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
781 |
295 |
DE VRIES VALEN Anita |
36h 19'59 |
F |
NOR - |
F |
|
237 |
296 |
PARMENTIER Christophe |
36h 20'44 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
325 |
297 |
MOBBS George |
36h 21'04 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
773 |
298 |
ROPER Jack |
36h 22'22 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
819 |
299 |
RIERA CAMPILLO Pablo |
36h 25'12 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
994 |
300 |
SANDILANDS Alistair |
36h 27'08 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
497 |
301 |
WAKEFIELD Charles |
36h 29'18 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
848 |
302 |
ALLEN Cedric |
36h 29'38 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
281 |
303 |
DRAKE Steven |
36h 29'41 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
665 |
304 |
SHAKIR KHALIL Tarique |
36h 32'33 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
183 |
305 |
VALDEZ Jean |
36h 36'51 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1112 |
306 |
RASMUSSEN Thomas Ryaa |
36h 37'47 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
967 |
307 |
HUMBLE Jeffrey |
36h 37'47 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1083 |
308 |
JAUBERT Frederic |
36h 38'28 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
240 |
309 |
AHIL Mourad |
36h 40'58 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
319 |
310 |
JONES Robert |
36h 41'11 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
565 |
311 |
TRISCOTT Simon |
36h 41'12 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
583 |
312 |
CHRISTIANSEN Lars |
36h 43'44 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
979 |
313 |
BATCHEN Jay |
36h 45'19 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1063 |
314 |
VINALL Stephen |
36h 51'53 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
847 |
315 |
BURKE Michael |
36h 52'43 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
622 |
316 |
OMEARA Gregory |
36h 53'08 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
508 |
317 |
SAUDELLI Giuliano |
36h 55'08 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1135 |
318 |
ZANETTI Cristian |
36h 55'09 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1136 |
319 |
HANSON Philip |
36h 56'26 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
699 |
320 |
TIPPETTS Thomas |
36h 56'56 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
274 |
321 |
WARD Anthony |
37h 00'40 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
853 |
322 |
KEATING Benjamin |
37h 01'46 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
493 |
323 |
SCHARPE Erik |
37h 04'28 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
217 |
324 |
WHITE Anthony |
37h 06'42 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
863 |
325 |
MAZET Manuel |
37h 07'08 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
407 |
326 |
LECHAT David |
37h 08'12 |
H |
FRA - STANLEY BLACK & DEC |
M |
|
246 |
327 |
GUILLIN Daniel |
37h 08'26 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
322 |
328 |
BLAKE Aidan |
37h 12'31 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
610 |
329 |
MIGNARDOT Eric |
37h 13'06 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
303 |
330 |
HEBDEN Matthew |
37h 14'25 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
562 |
331 |
BELL Brian |
37h 14'28 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
606 |
332 |
DUCROUX Damien |
37h 15'00 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
184 |
333 |
SHORTT Oliver |
37h 15'10 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
825 |
334 |
PICHARDIE Yannick |
37h 15'38 |
H |
FRA - EQUINOX |
M |
|
223 |
335 |
HOWE Mark Steven |
37h 16'09 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
713 |
336 |
LARSEN Casper |
37h 16'25 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
950 |
337 |
LANIGAN Aidan |
37h 18'26 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
739 |
338 |
LE FLOCH Andre |
37h 21'19 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
403 |
339 |
VILLANO Fulvio |
37h 21'26 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
997 |
340 |
LEVAI Valerie |
37h 22'04 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
164 |
341 |
SASSE Karim |
37h 22'04 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
165 |
342 |
PAPAZ Christophe |
37h 22'42 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
314 |
343 |
KITOUS Ahmed |
37h 22'45 |
H |
ALG - |
M |
|
733 |
344 |
FUCHS Ernst |
37h 25'47 |
H |
AUT - |
M |
|
19 |
345 |
KIEHN Stephane |
37h 27'01 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
98 |
346 |
MOES Andre |
37h 27'46 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
222 |
347 |
MCCARTHY Tina |
37h 28'46 |
F |
NZL - |
F |
|
514 |
348 |
LAVAL Benoit |
37h 29'19 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
406 |
349 |
BONNETAIN Cedric |
37h 32'49 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
186 |
350 |
CHICHE Alain |
37h 35'26 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
433 |
351 |
SKVOR Josef |
37h 36'12 |
H |
CZE - |
M |
|
368 |
352 |
CARMAGNOLLE Marielle |
37h 36'34 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
161 |
353 |
FROMAGER Alain |
37h 36'46 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
172 |
354 |
FAGOT Bernard |
37h 38'55 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
212 |
355 |
WINSLADE Glenn |
37h 40'14 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
587 |
356 |
BARBEE Melida |
37h 44'09 |
F |
CRC - |
F |
|
1003 |
357 |
BIERMANN Eric |
37h 45'01 |
H |
FRA - SESSAD ENVOL LORRAI |
M |
|
444 |
358 |
JAGGA Robert |
37h 47'13 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
153 |
359 |
LHOMME Daniel |
37h 47'15 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
152 |
360 |
DUPLAIX Eric |
37h 47'23 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
213 |
361 |
BONNE Sebastien |
37h 48'13 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
269 |
362 |
WILSON William |
37h 51'05 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
867 |
363 |
BELEMQADEM Taoufiq |
37h 51'33 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
76 |
364 |
EDWARDS Wayde |
37h 54'27 |
H |
RSA - |
M |
|
669 |
365 |
ALVES Georges |
37h 55'13 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
185 |
366 |
HARVEY Graeme |
37h 56'00 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
704 |
367 |
JOLLY Bethan |
38h 00'03 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
724 |
368 |
AHELCHIAA Mohamed |
38h 01'02 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
463 |
369 |
JONES Lesley |
38h 03'43 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
564 |
370 |
MEEK Jon |
38h 04'25 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
769 |
371 |
SCHWEINBERG Jean Marie |
38h 06'06 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
335 |
372 |
KISELEV Igor |
38h 06'36 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
536 |
373 |
VOSS Henning |
38h 11'58 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
1180 |
374 |
MCCORKELL Wayne |
38h 14'13 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
759 |
375 |
COMMON Hamish |
38h 15'01 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
645 |
376 |
LAOUL Olivier |
38h 16'01 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
344 |
377 |
TORELLI Giovanni Battista |
38h 16'14 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1149 |
378 |
STRAZDINS Peteris |
38h 16'51 |
H |
LAT - |
M |
|
302 |
379 |
BUTLER Warren |
38h 17'02 |
H |
RSA - |
M |
|
625 |
380 |
REYNOLDS Geoffrey |
38h 17'59 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
509 |
381 |
BOURGEOIS Christophe |
38h 21'24 |
H |
FRA - TEAM ED SPORT |
M |
|
470 |
382 |
RODALE Anthony |
38h 21'29 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1102 |
383 |
IRVING Michael |
38h 22'56 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
717 |
384 |
POMEROY Richard |
38h 25'02 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
801 |
385 |
GOUHIER Jean Claude |
38h 25'53 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
338 |
386 |
GOOSSENS Guy |
38h 28'03 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
202 |
387 |
PRYDE Simon |
38h 28'22 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
576 |
388 |
ROBINSON Andrew |
38h 28'35 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
579 |
389 |
O GORMAN Patrick |
38h 30'01 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
573 |
390 |
POULSEN Kim Gordon |
38h 31'28 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
926 |
391 |
PEIX Stephane |
38h 34'08 |
H |
FRA - EQUINOX |
M |
|
369 |
392 |
AUBRY Alain |
38h 34'45 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
162 |
393 |
CROSS Bradley |
38h 34'59 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
652 |
394 |
DEVULDER Frederic |
38h 34'59 |
H |
FRA - TRANSPOLE |
M |
|
234 |
395 |
LEGRAIN Thomas |
38h 37'30 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
378 |
396 |
COMMON Robert |
38h 39'58 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
646 |
397 |
MARR Robert |
38h 40'59 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1167 |
398 |
FRANCART Francis |
38h 41'11 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
336 |
399 |
STANMORE Carl |
38h 41'27 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
582 |
400 |
CARMAGNOLLE Christian |
38h 41'42 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
160 |
401 |
BARKER Paul |
38h 44'13 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
548 |
402 |
VALERA Isabelle |
38h 45'12 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
159 |
403 |
MACK Martin |
38h 45'18 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1045 |
404 |
COLEMAN Rory |
38h 48'57 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
643 |
405 |
BARNETT Samuel |
38h 49'06 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
549 |
406 |
STONE John |
38h 49'20 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
837 |
407 |
MARSHALL James |
38h 49'59 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1090 |
408 |
CARROLL Patrick |
38h 55'03 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
631 |
409 |
DUBOIS Jerome |
38h 55'08 |
H |
FRA - SUR LES TRACES DE B |
M |
|
144 |
410 |
SLIMANI Abdelah |
38h 55'17 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
282 |
411 |
SMITH Steven |
38h 55'19 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
831 |
412 |
TSUJIMOTO Arihito |
38h 55'22 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
891 |
413 |
GIACOMETTI Loic |
38h 55'24 |
H |
FRA - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
375 |
414 |
GALEA Eric |
38h 56' 24 |
V1M |
FRA - |
M |
|
261 |
415 |
HUTCHINSON Mark |
38h 57'22 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
715 |
416 |
SOUSOU Ramez |
38h 57'51 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
832 |
417 |
CRESSWELL Marc |
39h 00'35 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
651 |
418 |
EL BEJAOUI Mehidy |
39h 04'04 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
70 |
419 |
WUNSCH Thierry |
39h 04'36 |
H |
FRA - TEAM GRAND LONGWY |
M |
|
250 |
420 |
LEBOUCHER Herve |
39h 04'57 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
930 |
421 |
HEATH Andrew |
39h 08'52 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
705 |
422 |
RASMUSSEN Joachim |
39h 10'59 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
987 |
423 |
EVANS Matthew |
39h 11'05 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
673 |
424 |
MARINCIC Nikola |
39h 14'22 |
H |
TUR - |
M |
|
219 |
425 |
SCOTTO Romain |
39h 15'30 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
268 |
426 |
NEUMEIER Felix |
39h 17'01 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
11 |
427 |
WOODS Patricia |
39h 20'05 |
F |
CAN - |
F |
|
1098 |
428 |
STEVENS Simon |
39h 25'05 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
835 |
429 |
MASSON Pascal |
39h 26'32 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
448 |
430 |
HOLLISTER Mark |
39h 28'37 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
711 |
431 |
ALBIZZATI Francois |
39h 29'06 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
401 |
432 |
PELET Eric |
39h 29'07 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
400 |
433 |
POZZOLI Roberto |
39h 31'41 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1158 |
434 |
RYAN John Brennan |
39h 32'52 |
H |
USA - TEAM ROMANOV |
M |
|
1058 |
435 |
NEWSOME Stefanie |
39h 32'56 |
F |
USA - TEAM ROMANOV |
F |
|
1057 |
436 |
TREACHER David |
39h 34'43 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
845 |
437 |
MCKAY James |
39h 38'34 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
26 |
438 |
HARRIS Grant |
39h 38'34 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
702 |
439 |
CALDER Ian |
39h 38'41 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
626 |
440 |
BOWYER Glenn |
39h 40'57 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
612 |
441 |
PENWILL Aaron |
39h 41'34 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
792 |
442 |
HERRON Louise |
39h 42'30 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
706 |
443 |
LEE Bik sai Ida |
39h 50'26 |
F |
CHN - |
F |
|
1197 |
444 |
MARTIN Jean Luc |
39h 53'32 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
119 |
445 |
LISKA Ryan |
39h 53'47 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1088 |
446 |
CLARKE Stephen |
39h 56'56 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
638 |
447 |
MOLINA ALVAREZ Jesus |
39h 59'52 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1015 |
448 |
BOUKENADEL Abdelkani |
40h 03'18 |
H |
ALG - |
M |
|
107 |
449 |
ACHTERGARDE Burkhard |
40h 04'10 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
2 |
450 |
LOPEZ MUNOZ Carlos |
40h 04'38 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
998 |
451 |
HUG Bernhard |
40h 04'54 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
25 |
452 |
PRENEZ Cyril |
40h 10'46 |
H |
FRA - FONDATION THIERRY L |
M |
|
391 |
453 |
LEUNG Bik Han Lilian |
40h 12'37 |
F |
CHN - |
F |
|
1184 |
454 |
MOBBS Thomas |
40h 13'45 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
774 |
455 |
JEHANNO Veronique |
40h 14'25 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
320 |
456 |
BENNOURI Mohamed Nabyl |
40h 16'19 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
83 |
457 |
BERRADA Omar |
40h 16'47 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
78 |
458 |
ALBARRAN RODRIGUEZ Juan Carlos |
40h 19'40 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1013 |
459 |
MIZON GERARD Frederique |
40h 25'17 |
F |
BEL - |
F |
|
440 |
460 |
BARBREAU Yves |
40h 25'20 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
456 |
461 |
GALVEZ SAGASTUME Juan Pablo |
40h 26'20 |
H |
ESA - |
M |
|
1018 |
462 |
PANTALEON Nathalie |
40h 27'09 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
311 |
463 |
CROCHET Lionel |
40h 28'24 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
253 |
464 |
REXED Henrik |
40h 29'11 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
137 |
465 |
LEUNG Kwok Hay |
40h 29'41 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1190 |
466 |
KABBAJ Amine |
40h 31'13 |
H |
MAR - ULTRABAG MDS/WAA 2 |
M |
|
92 |
467 |
WRIGHT Jack Peter |
40h 32'11 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
874 |
468 |
FAGNON Laurence |
40h 34'08 |
F |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
F |
|
451 |
469 |
MARKIN Anatoly |
40h 37'00 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
535 |
470 |
POPPE Lucien |
40h 39'42 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
260 |
471 |
WALKER Thomas |
40h 39'47 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
849 |
472 |
NICOLL Graham |
40h 40'01 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
779 |
473 |
ROCHE Bernadette |
40h 42'22 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
163 |
474 |
HERMANUTZ Robert |
40h 43'30 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1081 |
475 |
NAZARIAN Fabienne |
40h 44'06 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
996 |
476 |
LUCAK Celine |
40h 44'08 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
345 |
477 |
ZILISKIS Girts |
40h 44'17 |
H |
LAT - |
M |
|
301 |
478 |
NOEL Pascal |
40h 45'48 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
214 |
479 |
HASUMI Junko |
40h 49'18 |
F |
JPN - |
F |
|
900 |
480 |
SANTIAS DIAZ PAVON Emilio Cayetano |
40h 50'39 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1014 |
481 |
RESTOULE Thomas |
40h 51'23 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1099 |
482 |
SANDERSON Trevor |
40h 51'27 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
821 |
483 |
PEDERSEN Christian |
40h 55'15 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
962 |
484 |
SKINNER John |
40h 55'50 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
827 |
485 |
GOLDMAN Paul |
40h 57'43 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
1166 |
486 |
BOILLEREAU Frederic |
40h 57'44 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
1165 |
487 |
WILSON Gregor |
40h 59'19 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
504 |
488 |
MURRAY James |
41h 07'10 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1095 |
489 |
BOWKER Paul |
41h 07'46 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
553 |
490 |
FLEMING Gary |
41h 08'01 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
681 |
491 |
KORTH Uwe |
41h 08'19 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
24 |
492 |
BONNET Eric |
41h 08'51 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
196 |
493 |
ROBIN BONNET Nathalie |
41h 08'51 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
197 |
494 |
INGLESON David |
41h 11'04 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1174 |
495 |
HEEDE Niels |
41h 11'57 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
975 |
496 |
VILLENAVE Stewen |
41h 13'27 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
121 |
497 |
GOSLIN Jonathan |
41h 14'21 |
H |
NZL - |
M |
|
688 |
498 |
RAYNAUD Jean Noel |
41h 16'53 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
331 |
499 |
HARDIE Colin |
41h 19'34 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
700 |
500 |
PERROUAULT Carole |
41h 20'46 |
F |
FRA - FONDATION THIERRY L |
F |
|
393 |
501 |
MACIAS ROMAN Sonia Maria |
41h 24'20 |
F |
ESP - |
F |
|
1026 |
502 |
PAPA Peggie |
41h 24'39 |
F |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
F |
|
340 |
503 |
GUERIOT Fabrice |
41h 25'03 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
142 |
504 |
BERTASI Richard |
41h 27'13 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
609 |
505 |
SALOT Sandrine |
41h 27'20 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
206 |
506 |
SALOT Thierry |
41h 27'23 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
207 |
507 |
VERHAEGHE Ann |
41h 28'55 |
F |
BEL - |
F |
|
108 |
508 |
HARRIS Marissa |
41h 30'57 |
F |
USA - |
F |
|
1080 |
509 |
MEBARKI Doudja |
41h 31'24 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
289 |
510 |
HOLMES Richard |
41h 39'03 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
712 |
511 |
READ Henry |
41h 40'09 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
808 |
512 |
OGDEN Paul |
41h 41'15 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
785 |
513 |
KELLY Sean |
41h 41'42 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
731 |
514 |
PRITCHARD Cathryn |
41h 41'42 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
805 |
515 |
BLAVIER Vincent |
41h 41'43 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
215 |
516 |
SAUNDERS Mark |
41h 43'21 |
H |
GBR - PARATROOP REGIMENT |
M |
|
546 |
517 |
DAVOUST Stephane |
41h 48'00 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
404 |
518 |
VOLOSHIN Vladimir |
41h 48'28 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
540 |
519 |
ZAVATTIERO Christian |
41h 49'54 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
441 |
520 |
CALLESEN Michael |
41h 50'32 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
960 |
521 |
PEPPER William |
41h 51'15 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
793 |
522 |
WOODCOCK Timothy |
41h 54'06 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
871 |
523 |
ARAUJO Eric |
41h 54'54 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
156 |
524 |
GREENFIELD Mark |
41h 56'54 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
692 |
525 |
GRANT Arren |
41h 57'08 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
691 |
526 |
WIKIERA Marek |
41h 58'23 |
H |
POL - |
M |
|
350 |
527 |
DE LA NOUVELLE Frederic |
42h 01'56 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
480 |
528 |
MARASSE Jean Charles |
42h 02'43 |
H |
FRA - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
339 |
529 |
RASMUSSEN Lasse |
42h 03'55 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
965 |
530 |
SAUER Kirk |
42h 10'45 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1104 |
531 |
KIRMANN Jean Luc |
42h 12'54 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
169 |
532 |
VAN HOEYMISSEN Christiaan |
42h 19'03 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
608 |
533 |
LEE SMITH Emma |
42h 20'41 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
567 |
534 |
MONTERO Francisco |
42h 24'54 |
H |
ESP - TEAM INTERMARCHE |
M |
|
337 |
535 |
CURLE Christine |
42h 26'21 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
556 |
536 |
CHARLES Franck |
42h 27'09 |
H |
FRA - TRANSPOLE |
M |
|
236 |
537 |
HETT Patrick |
42h 27'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
229 |
538 |
TREPANT Hugues |
42h 32'07 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
316 |
539 |
TITCOMBE Graham |
42h 32'23 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
843 |
540 |
DAVIES Roger |
42h 32'53 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
658 |
541 |
PITCHER Guy |
42h 33'30 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
799 |
542 |
BAGSHAW Stephen |
42h 34'41 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
601 |
543 |
CHARLIER Marie Noelle |
42h 36'10 |
F |
BEL - |
F |
|
280 |
544 |
ROBERT Denis |
42h 37'04 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
410 |
545 |
LLEWELLYN Michael |
42h 37'40 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
743 |
546 |
ADLER Thomas |
42h 37'51 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
594 |
547 |
ZIEGLER Patrick |
42h 39'47 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
157 |
548 |
PELLERIN Didier |
42h 39'49 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
155 |
549 |
SABBAH Ammar |
42h 48'11 |
H |
JOR - |
M |
|
380 |
550 |
BARR SIM Andrew |
42h 48'13 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
550 |
551 |
FIRTH Michael |
42h 48'31 |
H |
GBR - PARATROOP REGIMENT |
M |
|
543 |
552 |
BURROWS Paul |
42h 52'38 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
624 |
553 |
DI MEO Alfredo |
42h 54'20 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
661 |
554 |
VOIGT Torben |
43h 00'03 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
951 |
555 |
WARREN David |
43h 00'25 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
855 |
556 |
BASTY Monique |
43h 03'00 |
F |
FRA - ORANGE |
F |
|
179 |
557 |
BELLINGHAM Alexander |
43h 03'44 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1175 |
558 |
RAE Stuart |
43h 03'58 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
806 |
559 |
ROBSON James |
43h 07'22 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
817 |
560 |
HEFFER Katharine |
43h 08'00 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
563 |
561 |
FARRAS MINGUELL Miquel |
43h 08'39 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
993 |
562 |
SHAPLAND Darren |
43h 08'54 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
521 |
563 |
HUNT Gregory |
43h 08'55 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
533 |
564 |
SHAW Brent |
43h 08'56 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
498 |
565 |
STEWART Derek |
43h 09'05 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
836 |
566 |
LEONARDI Pascal |
43h 10'19 |
H |
FRA - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
377 |
567 |
ROBBINS Jason |
43h 11'15 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
578 |
568 |
DONATI Edward |
43h 11'35 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1181 |
569 |
QADDI Ahmed |
43h 11'39 |
H |
MAR - SOLIDARITE MDS MARO |
M |
|
87 |
570 |
GAZANHES Robin |
43h 12'59 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
117 |
571 |
MUTEL Aymeric |
43h 17'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
317 |
572 |
PORGE William |
43h 20'15 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
148 |
573 |
AUCAMP Pieter |
43h 27'21 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
878 |
574 |
JORDON WHITE Joseph |
43h 29'01 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
726 |
575 |
LAFFONT Bertrand |
43h 29'47 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
405 |
576 |
DI BENEDETTO Aldo |
43h 30'56 |
H |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
M |
|
154 |
577 |
AUSTIN Timothy |
43h 35'19 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1060 |
578 |
PERPEET Stephan |
43h 37'24 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
21 |
579 |
HIRIART Patrick |
43h 40'49 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
389 |
580 |
WEFELNBERG Brigid |
43h 43'11 |
F |
GER - |
F |
|
16 |
581 |
HAZARD Amaury |
43h 43'44 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
279 |
582 |
KEGEL Jakob |
43h 44'59 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
978 |
583 |
KLCOVANSKY Jakob |
43h 44'59 |
H |
SWE - |
M |
|
977 |
584 |
BENSMAIL Idriss |
43h 53'04 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
82 |
585 |
JENSEN Peter |
43h 54'14 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
986 |
586 |
GUEORGUIEV Krasimir |
43h 54'31 |
H |
BUL - |
M |
|
324 |
587 |
BLAES Koen |
43h 54'54 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
181 |
588 |
TAVERNOR Jack |
43h 55'19 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
839 |
589 |
MARSHALL Angus |
44h 01'44 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
753 |
590 |
JENSEN Andreas Rye |
44h 03'35 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
980 |
591 |
MUNDELL Barnaby |
44h 08'41 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
439 |
592 |
CLISSON Stephanie |
44h 10'18 |
F |
FRA - SUR LES TRACES DE B |
F |
|
96 |
593 |
HARRISON Robert |
44h 19'01 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
703 |
594 |
BENNIS Karim |
44h 19'04 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
79 |
595 |
BOUJU Pascal |
44h 19'06 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
390 |
596 |
MACLEOD Alasdair |
44h 19'11 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
747 |
597 |
JURKIW Jaroslav |
44h 20'35 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
506 |
598 |
LECLEF Jose |
44h 22'28 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
216 |
599 |
GRAY Matthew |
44h 23'39 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
561 |
600 |
KNIGHT Simon |
44h 25'02 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
734 |
601 |
MAJERHOLC Alain |
44h 27'58 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
434 |
602 |
DAVIES Peter |
44h 28'32 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
557 |
603 |
LEAVENS Karalyn |
44h 31'48 |
F |
USA - |
F |
|
1086 |
604 |
TUNNEY Phillip |
44h 32'03 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
584 |
605 |
ELKJAER Jacob |
44h 33'29 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
983 |
606 |
GERRARD Dean |
44h 34'01 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
683 |
607 |
RICHARDS Nicholas |
44h 35'23 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
813 |
608 |
MAYET Laurent |
44h 35'40 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
85 |
609 |
THYS Dirk |
44h 37'49 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
182 |
610 |
SENANEDJ Michel |
44h 38'49 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
135 |
611 |
O DONNELL Ronan |
44h 39'36 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
783 |
612 |
HUYBRECHTS Tom |
44h 42'13 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
147 |
613 |
TAISSON Sandrine |
44h 42'30 |
F |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
305 |
614 |
GARET Pascal |
44h 42'33 |
H |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
M |
|
454 |
615 |
GOMEZ ALCITURRI Jose Luis |
44h 46'50 |
H |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
M |
|
1009 |
616 |
COCHEREAU Francoise |
44h 52'08 |
F |
FRA - EQUINOX |
F |
|
231 |
617 |
MALLYA Girish |
44h 52'52 |
H |
IND - |
M |
|
10 |
618 |
JANVIER Karin |
44h 55'12 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
170 |
619 |
CASSANG Christophe |
44h 59'08 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
71 |
620 |
DA COSTA Jean |
45h 00'40 |
H |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
M |
|
449 |
621 |
DA COSTA Sebastien |
45h 00'41 |
H |
FRA - ROSEAU DES SABLES |
M |
|
450 |
622 |
DISLEY Andrew |
45h 08'13 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
662 |
623 |
LACARRIERE Christophe |
45h 10'02 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
329 |
624 |
HIRTZ Bruno |
45h 10'07 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
328 |
625 |
YAGOUB Nordine |
45h 10'32 |
H |
FRA - TEAM GRAND LONGWY |
M |
|
252 |
626 |
RIES Eric |
45h 15'06 |
H |
LUX - |
M |
|
933 |
627 |
HULL Michael |
45h 19'31 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
520 |
628 |
JESSURUN Reinier |
45h 29'34 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
492 |
629 |
PHILLIPS Gavin |
45h 30'51 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
797 |
630 |
LE BRIS Pascal |
45h 32'56 |
H |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
M |
|
195 |
631 |
SCANLAN Jonathan |
45h 33'37 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
823 |
632 |
GROOMBRIDGE Paul |
45h 35'39 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
816 |
633 |
KARIM EL IDRISSI Nassim |
45h 36'40 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
348 |
634 |
LE SOMMER Camille |
45h 36'40 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
347 |
635 |
YVARS Patrick |
45h 36'43 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
120 |
636 |
KNECHT Raymond |
45h 38'04 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
125 |
637 |
CHAN Sussanah |
45h 38'30 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
634 |
638 |
HUG Daniela |
45h 39'15 |
F |
SUI - |
F |
|
7 |
639 |
JOUBERT Thierry |
45h 39'28 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
458 |
640 |
DUDLEY Pete |
45h 39'43 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
666 |
641 |
CARRICK Nigel |
45h 46'52 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
630 |
642 |
SOYER Pierre |
45h 50'49 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
327 |
643 |
BETTONI Aldo |
45h 52'32 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1154 |
644 |
MARQUES Noemia |
45h 55'57 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
275 |
645 |
JOURDAN Gilles |
45h 55'57 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
276 |
646 |
ALLEN Stephanie |
45h 59'44 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
597 |
647 |
PHILLIPS Michelle |
46h 00'51 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
798 |
648 |
VICKERS Simon |
46h 03'53 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITE THE COWS |
M |
|
593 |
649 |
DAY Tom |
46h 03'54 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITE THE COWS |
M |
|
592 |
650 |
BURDETT Daniel |
46h 03'55 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITE THE COWS |
M |
|
591 |
651 |
LOWTHER Denise |
46h 04'55 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
569 |
652 |
EVANS Simon |
46h 07'39 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
671 |
653 |
AOYAGI Yoshio |
46h 08'31 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
899 |
654 |
MAYET Nicolas |
46h 09'09 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
84 |
655 |
MILNE Robert |
46h 11'04 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
771 |
656 |
DELAGRAVE Arnaud |
46h 11'18 |
H |
FRA - SUR LES TRACES DE B |
M |
|
143 |
657 |
MALFAIT David |
46h 11'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
277 |
658 |
MEME Bruno |
46h 15'11 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
381 |
659 |
CHEUNG Chin Lam |
46h 15'56 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1185 |
660 |
LEONARDI Thierry |
46h 21'05 |
H |
FRA - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
376 |
661 |
STEINBACH Pierre |
46h 24'04 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
371 |
662 |
REYNOLDS Martin |
46h 29'20 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
812 |
663 |
LAMBDEN Keith |
46h 30'27 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
736 |
664 |
WHITE Martin |
46h 34'52 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
862 |
665 |
WHITE Angela |
46h 34'53 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
864 |
666 |
KARPP Matthias |
46h 37'07 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
934 |
667 |
MIRAS Francois |
46h 38'28 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
158 |
668 |
HARRIS Matthew |
46h 40'57 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
701 |
669 |
FERNANDES DA SILVA Analice |
46h 41'16 |
F |
BRA - |
F |
|
1024 |
670 |
LEONARDI Claude |
46h 41'49 |
H |
FRA - AS FIGARELLA |
M |
|
374 |
671 |
VEGLIA Maurizio |
46h 43'35 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1126 |
672 |
GOLDING Fergal |
46h 44'30 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
244 |
673 |
ANHAVA Ilkka |
46h 45'47 |
H |
FIN - |
M |
|
958 |
674 |
ANHAVA Maunu |
46h 45'47 |
H |
FIN - |
M |
|
959 |
675 |
JACKSON David |
46h 47'38 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
719 |
676 |
BINSFELD SCHLOESSER Karin |
46h 49'45 |
F |
LUX - |
F |
|
939 |
677 |
PITCAITHLY Patrick |
46h 52'57 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1173 |
678 |
KAY Barnabas |
46h 58'48 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
729 |
679 |
ANDERSON Mickael |
46h 59'24 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
598 |
680 |
AMIEL PICOLA Jaime |
47h 08'10 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1022 |
681 |
ELSBERND David |
47h 13'58 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1071 |
682 |
MIHAI RAYMOND Elena |
47h 17'00 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
473 |
683 |
AUBIAN Henri |
47h 19'32 |
H |
FRA - EQUINOX |
M |
|
226 |
684 |
AUBIAN Manuela |
47h 19'33 |
F |
FRA - EQUINOX |
F |
|
225 |
685 |
BOGDANOVS Drew |
47h 21'43 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
522 |
686 |
FORGAS Sebastien |
47h 23'26 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
123 |
687 |
CONTE Celine |
47h 23'27 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
124 |
688 |
WESTCOTT Jeremy |
47h 23'36 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
860 |
689 |
CASSEGRAIN Thierry |
47h 23'39 |
H |
FRA - TEAM PAPILLONS DE C |
M |
|
395 |
690 |
CASSEGRAIN Isabelle |
47h 23'40 |
F |
FRA - TEAM PAPILLONS DE C |
F |
|
394 |
691 |
RADAELLI Giuseppe |
47h 30'45 |
H |
ITA - RUN & TRAVEL ESSENT |
M |
|
1129 |
692 |
FRETWELL Gareth |
47h 34'25 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
677 |
693 |
REID James |
47h 39'44 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
494 |
694 |
BACZYK Arthur |
47h 40'59 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1062 |
695 |
FUKUI Koki |
47h 41'46 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
904 |
696 |
RUSBY Duncan |
47h 42'56 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
820 |
697 |
GRIFFON Serge |
47h 48'16 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
411 |
698 |
JOHNSON Neale |
47h 51'52 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
722 |
699 |
MCNAB Malcolm |
47h 51'55 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
766 |
700 |
LISTER Adam |
47h 51'55 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
742 |
701 |
FELIX Jimmy |
48h 02'33 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
286 |
702 |
CHISHOLM Andrew |
48h 04'19 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
636 |
703 |
CONTI Giancarlo |
48h 07'27 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1137 |
704 |
MARSHALL Gordon |
48h 08'48 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
751 |
705 |
D AMOURS Mathieu |
48h 10'52 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1068 |
706 |
JENSEN Gitte Vibeke |
48h 11'00 |
F |
DEN - |
F |
|
981 |
707 |
FARNAN Stuart |
48h 13'16 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
675 |
708 |
PRESTON Guy |
48h 13'26 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1176 |
709 |
SCHWITTER Martin |
48h 16'59 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
417 |
710 |
FOULKES Gerard |
48h 22'08 |
H |
NZL - |
M |
|
529 |
711 |
FORGET Nicolas |
48h 23'50 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
332 |
712 |
STANLEY Andrew |
48h 23'50 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
833 |
713 |
STAMMEYER Ute |
48h 26'01 |
F |
GER - CORRE 1KM+ |
F |
|
1010 |
714 |
POUSADA DUARTE Alberto |
48h 26'06 |
H |
ESP - |
M |
|
1004 |
715 |
VOS Cecile |
48h 29'11 |
F |
BEL - |
F |
|
931 |
716 |
BARTHELEMY Stephane |
48h 29'11 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
932 |
717 |
PASI Massimo |
48h 31'45 |
H |
ITA - RUN & TRAVEL ESSENT |
M |
|
1130 |
718 |
NARBONNE Jacky |
48h 42'27 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
398 |
719 |
GRAINGE Duncan |
48h 43'03 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
690 |
720 |
BATES Andrew |
48h 44'14 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
877 |
721 |
DALGLISH Kenneth |
48h 48'51 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
656 |
722 |
RAZZETTI Angelo |
48h 49'02 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1150 |
723 |
MARUYAMA Takehito |
48h 53'52 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
898 |
724 |
CURRIE Andrew |
48h 55'50 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
655 |
725 |
CHRISTMAS Claire |
48h 55'50 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
637 |
726 |
MOSCETTI Christian |
48h 55'55 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
1134 |
727 |
ERSKINE Stuart |
48h 56'40 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1072 |
728 |
ELALOUF Emmanuel |
48h 58'24 |
H |
FRA - LATTITIDE 55 AFFMF |
M |
|
386 |
729 |
CHIARAMONTE Ivan Antonio |
48h 58'59 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1123 |
730 |
MCDONALD Patrick |
49h 05'48 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
760 |
731 |
TYERS Gregory |
49h 06'19 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
846 |
732 |
MCMAHON David |
49h 16'19 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
765 |
733 |
WHISTLER Christopher |
49h 17'41 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
861 |
734 |
CODOGNOTTO Matteo |
49h 20'46 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1145 |
735 |
MERLOT Francoise |
49h 22'34 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
351 |
736 |
SIMPSON Debbie |
49h 23'51 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
826 |
737 |
JARRY Christian |
49h 26'39 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
133 |
738 |
LANDELLS Andrew |
49h 27'02 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
738 |
739 |
CIUCCI Atilio |
49h 27'14 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1067 |
740 |
BURKE Ulick |
49h 28'29 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
623 |
741 |
TRICE Russell |
49h 32'26 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1111 |
742 |
YEE James |
49h 33'27 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1120 |
743 |
FUREY Danielle |
49h 36'11 |
F |
USA - |
F |
|
1074 |
744 |
MCLELLAN Kevin |
49h 36'23 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
764 |
745 |
CHURRUCA AREITIOAURTENA Ana Maria |
49h 36'49 |
F |
ESP - CORRE 1KM+ |
F |
|
1008 |
746 |
SVAGR Katerina |
49h 41'29 |
F |
FRA - COURIR POUR SECOURI |
F |
|
151 |
747 |
KIRILLOV Dmitry |
49h 43'06 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
538 |
748 |
WICK Elisabeth |
49h 46'54 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
127 |
749 |
COLLADO Dominique |
49h 47'07 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
128 |
750 |
REDPATH John |
49h 51'50 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
810 |
751 |
MANGIN Pascale |
49h 55'19 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
310 |
752 |
PEARSON John |
49h 55'45 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
790 |
753 |
MATHER David |
49h 55'56 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
755 |
754 |
CORSINI Claudio |
49h 55'57 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
648 |
755 |
MARTINS Edson |
50h 05'59 |
H |
BRA - |
M |
|
52 |
756 |
TOMADA Patrizio |
50h 09'33 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1110 |
757 |
SAVILLE James |
50h 13'52 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
822 |
758 |
BOUTILLON Rodolphe |
50h 25'04 |
H |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
M |
|
194 |
759 |
DELORENZI Massimo |
50h 25'18 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
1121 |
760 |
COX Darren |
50h 26'00 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
650 |
761 |
JOHNSON Leslie |
50h 32'15 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
723 |
762 |
ROMAIN Yves |
50h 44'55 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
373 |
763 |
BOREL Hayat |
50h 50'19 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
283 |
764 |
ASHCROFT David |
50h 51'30 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
599 |
765 |
VINTIN Sean |
50h 57'33 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
502 |
766 |
SMITH Gemma |
51h 06'00 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
829 |
767 |
CAHILL Simon |
51h 08'27 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
554 |
768 |
VAN RYSSEL Aurore |
51h 11'47 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
267 |
769 |
BAUMGARTNER Laurent |
51h 11'47 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
266 |
770 |
SMITH Daniel |
51h 15'51 |
H |
GBR - PARATROOP REGIMENT |
M |
|
544 |
771 |
MEINKE Michael |
51h 17'37 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
770 |
772 |
DYUZHAKOV Alexey |
51h 26'06 |
H |
RUS - |
M |
|
541 |
773 |
PRAIN Alastair |
51h 28'42 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
802 |
774 |
MASON Brendan |
51h 29'00 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
55 |
775 |
ERIKSEN Louise |
51h 42'50 |
F |
DEN - |
F |
|
973 |
776 |
GOTTARDO Giorgio |
51h 44'08 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1133 |
777 |
BESSAGUET Joel |
51h 44'44 |
H |
FRA - TEAM PAPILLONS DE C |
M |
|
396 |
778 |
JUNAIDI Ahmad Fathi |
51h 47'27 |
H |
BRU - |
M |
|
1179 |
779 |
MACNAMARA Tyler |
51h 57'15 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1092 |
780 |
BERCHE Nicolas |
51h 57'15 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
465 |
781 |
LEON Terence |
51h 57'16 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1087 |
782 |
EVANS Mark |
52h 03'23 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
672 |
783 |
SKELLY Lynn |
52h 08'55 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1105 |
784 |
CLOSE Jonathan |
52h 09'18 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
640 |
785 |
MERLOT Marc |
52h 09'35 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
352 |
786 |
FULTON David |
52h 10'32 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
678 |
787 |
CINET Jacques |
52h 12'30 |
H |
FRA - ROTARY CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
292 |
788 |
MARTINOLI Claudine |
52h 15'29 |
F |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
F |
|
208 |
789 |
KAYSER Simone |
52h 16'04 |
F |
LUX - |
F |
|
938 |
790 |
KAYSER Marc |
52h 16'04 |
H |
LUX - |
M |
|
937 |
791 |
DUPLAIN Marc |
52h 16'10 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1070 |
792 |
SATO Yuta |
52h 21'56 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
909 |
793 |
NOTTAGE Clive |
52h 30'11 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
780 |
794 |
GANLY Katharine |
52h 31'04 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
957 |
795 |
PERNOT Anne Marie |
52h 47'47 |
F |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
F |
|
201 |
796 |
JENSEN Allan |
52h 54'53 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
925 |
797 |
DEAN James |
53h 07'16 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
679 |
798 |
STERGIOU Bill William |
53h 07'25 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1108 |
799 |
TAM Chun Ming |
53h 15'58 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1189 |
800 |
BURDINA Elena |
53h 25'23 |
F |
RUS - |
F |
|
539 |
801 |
LASNIER Francis |
53h 30'22 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
457 |
802 |
LAVIALLE Thierry |
53h 32'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
460 |
803 |
HEBERT Fabrice |
53h 40'10 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
464 |
804 |
IMAI Yasufumi |
53h 41'38 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
896 |
805 |
MUNCK Morten |
53h 44'51 |
H |
DEN - |
M |
|
968 |
806 |
PANCALDI Federica |
53h 52'32 |
F |
ITA - |
F |
|
1128 |
807 |
BERARDI Giovanni |
53h 52'34 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1127 |
808 |
WARREN Joanne |
53h 56'53 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
856 |
809 |
GULI Emma |
54h 07'40 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
56 |
810 |
DEANE Ian |
54h 09'39 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
660 |
811 |
LEHMANN Matthias |
54h 12'47 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
9 |
812 |
EVANS Tommy |
54h 15'30 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1073 |
813 |
CONWAY Gregory |
54h 15'33 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
647 |
814 |
COLQUHOUN John Scot |
54h 15'34 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
263 |
815 |
LEGUILLIER Anne |
54h 16'58 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
171 |
816 |
RUSTON Steven |
54h 19'03 |
H |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
580 |
817 |
COLLINGBOURNE Robert |
54h 25'39 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
644 |
818 |
MACARTHUR Mary |
54h 25'56 |
F |
CAN - |
F |
|
1089 |
819 |
WILLIAMS Atinuke |
54h 26'59 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
632 |
820 |
PEARSON Gary |
54h 30'23 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
789 |
821 |
RITTER Gordon |
54h 38'10 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
815 |
822 |
BOULIANNE Carl |
54h 47'48 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1043 |
823 |
BOUBEL LARAQUI Mona |
54h 49'14 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
75 |
824 |
NICHOLLS Laura |
54h 50'22 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
778 |
825 |
POULARD Jerome |
54h 55'00 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
413 |
826 |
CHRISTIE Lauren |
55h 01'19 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
1066 |
827 |
RIESENBERG Gedaliah |
55h 26'11 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1052 |
828 |
CAMPBELL ROBSON Kathleen |
55h 32'22 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
628 |
829 |
ZEMSAUER Manfred |
55h 34'19 |
H |
AUT - |
M |
|
18 |
830 |
BENTOLILA SOITOUT Helene |
55h 44'43 |
F |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
F |
|
116 |
831 |
EGAN Colin |
55h 46'06 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
834 |
832 |
DOIGNON Isabelle |
55h 52'27 |
F |
FRA - TEAM JCCP |
F |
|
296 |
833 |
SCHINDLER Tanya |
55h 52'29 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
505 |
834 |
DIDIER Regis |
56h 02'36 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
461 |
835 |
BOWSKILL Jonathan |
56h 13'13 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
1042 |
836 |
COLLAUD Gerald |
56h 16'11 |
H |
SUI - |
M |
|
353 |
837 |
STROEHLE Arno |
56h 19'28 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
27 |
838 |
CLIFTON Andrew |
56h 27'30 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
639 |
839 |
HABAKUK Harry |
56h 50'56 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
6 |
840 |
MUTAGUCHI Rena |
56h 56'08 |
F |
JPN - |
F |
|
888 |
841 |
LEE Abel Kwong Kee |
56h 57'16 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1194 |
842 |
CAMM Sally |
57h 00'12 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
627 |
843 |
DUFOUR Guillaume |
57h 04'03 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
190 |
844 |
NAKASHIMA Yushi |
57h 08'15 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
907 |
845 |
CAVENDISH Adam |
57h 14'37 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
633 |
846 |
MARECHAL Pierre |
57h 17'56 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
359 |
847 |
NARITA Tetsuko |
57h 24'08 |
F |
JPN - |
F |
|
897 |
848 |
MIZUMURA Keisuke |
57h 33'29 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
905 |
849 |
TOMS John |
57h 34'01 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
844 |
850 |
CHUTRY Stephanie |
57h 36'02 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
146 |
851 |
XERRI Antoine |
57h 39'23 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
408 |
852 |
STOTT Andrew |
57h 40'21 |
H |
NZL - |
M |
|
499 |
853 |
HAEGENS Rudolf |
57h 42'56 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
233 |
854 |
PIETERSE Genis |
57h 48'26 |
H |
RSA - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
575 |
855 |
CAREY Thomas |
57h 53'54 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
629 |
856 |
HOEFSMIT Michael |
58h 02'55 |
H |
NED - |
M |
|
710 |
857 |
MESNAGE Jean Pierre |
58h 13'47 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
273 |
858 |
COMALADA Antoine |
58h 16'48 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
176 |
859 |
LAMBERT Alix |
58h 23'01 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
737 |
860 |
GUIENNET Julien |
58h 36'18 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
419 |
861 |
RAYMOND Raphael |
58h 36'18 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
422 |
862 |
GUITTON Nicolas |
58h 36'19 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
421 |
863 |
DU CREST Olivier |
58h 36'19 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
418 |
864 |
ZARB Frederic |
58h 36'21 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
423 |
865 |
CAZADE Jerome |
58h 36'21 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
420 |
866 |
PIAT Mickael |
58h 36'23 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
425 |
867 |
HUET Sebastien |
58h 36'29 |
H |
FRA - TRANSAVIA SPORTERA |
M |
|
424 |
868 |
SUNAGAWA Hiroaki |
58h 42'21 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
894 |
869 |
DEVLIN Grace |
58h 43'59 |
F |
GBR - SOLIDARITY MDS |
F |
|
559 |
870 |
FUNG Wai Tong Anthony |
58h 45'28 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
53 |
871 |
NAKAJIMA Yoichi |
58h 52'06 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
912 |
872 |
DICU Paul |
58h 54'12 |
H |
ROU - |
M |
|
106 |
873 |
WALKER Steven |
58h 56'39 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
850 |
874 |
MAY Andrea |
59h 04'16 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
757 |
875 |
MAY Benedict |
59h 04'17 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
756 |
876 |
CLAESSENS Yannic |
59h 08'35 |
H |
BEL - |
M |
|
287 |
877 |
BENSOUSSAN Jean Maurice |
59h 10'03 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
132 |
878 |
CRESCI Francois |
59h 16'41 |
H |
FRA - ASSO TRAIL RAID KAR |
M |
|
414 |
879 |
DJEMA Guy |
59h 27'05 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
134 |
880 |
SEEHAFER Wilfried |
59h 29'09 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
14 |
881 |
CLARET Eric |
59h 34'23 |
H |
FRA - JULIEN ELOANE ESPOI |
M |
|
262 |
882 |
ZOUAOUI Yassine |
59h 34'24 |
H |
FRA - JULIEN ELOANE ESPOI |
M |
|
264 |
883 |
TAFERE Mourad |
59h 34'25 |
H |
FRA - JULIEN ELOANE ESPOI |
M |
|
242 |
884 |
WATANABE Hiroko |
59h 44'34 |
F |
JPN - |
F |
|
893 |
885 |
GOSLING David |
59h 46'44 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
689 |
886 |
CENNAMO Ugo |
59h 52'05 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1156 |
887 |
KOWARZ Michael |
59h 58'34 |
H |
AUT - |
M |
|
8 |
888 |
BEGUE Philippe |
60h 00'38 |
H |
FRA - EQUINOX |
M |
|
227 |
889 |
NEL Sanet |
60h 02'19 |
F |
RSA - |
F |
|
315 |
890 |
DADOUN Nadia |
60h 02'23 |
F |
MAR - |
F |
|
94 |
891 |
BULMER Nigel |
60h 07'03 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
620 |
892 |
COLAM Lewis |
60h 14'11 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
642 |
893 |
KONATE Isabelle |
60h 19'02 |
F |
FRA - IAM TEAM |
F |
|
256 |
894 |
KEITA Missira |
60h 19'04 |
F |
FRA - IAM TEAM |
F |
|
255 |
895 |
HWANG Sun Chan |
60h 21'06 |
H |
KOR - |
M |
|
1170 |
896 |
GALLAGHER Ryan |
60h 22'49 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1075 |
897 |
BEGUE Catherine |
60h 30'35 |
F |
FRA - EQUINOX |
F |
|
228 |
898 |
CESARE Patrick |
60h 42'15 |
H |
USA - |
M |
|
1064 |
899 |
MATHIEU Frederic |
60h 43'53 |
H |
FRA - ODO OUI AUX DONS D |
M |
|
438 |
900 |
WALWYN Andrew |
60h 51'19 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
852 |
901 |
HARPER Samantha |
60h 58'43 |
F |
CAN - |
F |
|
1049 |
902 |
PERRYMAN David |
61h 16'05 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
795 |
903 |
CHOI Dongjin |
61h 17'14 |
H |
KOR - |
M |
|
1177 |
904 |
GALEON Denis |
61h 18'53 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
204 |
905 |
GLUECK Bernd |
61h 26'50 |
H |
GER - |
M |
|
5 |
906 |
EIS Jutta |
61h 31'31 |
F |
GER - |
F |
|
3 |
907 |
ENSLIN Michael |
61h 32'16 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
670 |
908 |
ARAI Yuichi |
61h 39'00 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
901 |
909 |
OGURA Hiroshi |
61h 49'42 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
910 |
910 |
CENNAMO Michele |
61h 55'29 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1157 |
911 |
VEGA Georgina |
61h 57'53 |
F |
USA - |
F |
|
1113 |
912 |
TAILLADE Martine |
62h 01'42 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
138 |
913 |
BENNATI Alain |
62h 07'17 |
H |
FRA - ODO OUI AUX DONS D |
M |
|
437 |
914 |
CAMPIONE Francesco |
62h 11'01 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1125 |
915 |
LEE Yue Sun |
62h 22'07 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1193 |
916 |
LEE Shue Chiu |
62h 22'12 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1192 |
917 |
SAILLAND Alain |
62h 25'31 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
1103 |
918 |
THOMAS Dale |
62h 29'24 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
842 |
919 |
MARRAS Gerard |
62h 34'30 |
H |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
M |
|
309 |
920 |
CAUMON Caroline |
62h 34'31 |
F |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
304 |
921 |
SHARMA Joshila |
62h 42'24 |
F |
GBR - |
F |
|
824 |
922 |
MA Mo Sheung |
62h 51'59 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1198 |
923 |
GUENDE Dominique |
62h 58'08 |
F |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
308 |
924 |
BERLET Francine |
62h 59'49 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
929 |
925 |
HILL Karen |
63h 03'44 |
F |
AUS - |
F |
|
531 |
926 |
LEFEVRE Veronique |
63h 04'16 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
149 |
927 |
TEVERE Graziano |
63h 07'01 |
H |
FRA - IAM TEAM |
M |
|
258 |
928 |
FUKUDA Shundo |
63h 33'28 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
913 |
929 |
LE BLANC Agnes |
63h 37'04 |
F |
FRA - IAM TEAM |
F |
|
257 |
930 |
KAWAHARA Yasushi |
63h 41'47 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
887 |
931 |
CHAUSSET Marguerite |
63h 47'24 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
298 |
932 |
CHAUSSET Jean Claude |
63h 47'25 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
297 |
933 |
CARRIER Nadia |
64h 07'59 |
F |
CAN - |
F |
|
145 |
934 |
BEN KHELIFA Alain |
64h 08'09 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
131 |
935 |
MOUYEN Gregory |
64h 37'29 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
130 |
936 |
MOUYEN Patrick |
64h 37'29 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
140 |
937 |
AZOULAY Eric |
64h 38'13 |
H |
CAN - |
M |
|
1061 |
938 |
SAHRAOUI Saji |
64h 40'55 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
150 |
939 |
MCKENZIE Stuart |
64h 40'55 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
763 |
940 |
MARSHALL Robert |
65h 06'12 |
H |
GBR - |
M |
|
752 |
941 |
RASSION Xavier |
65h 40'30 |
H |
FRA - ODO OUI AUX DONS D |
M |
|
436 |
942 |
BENNATI Laura |
65h 41'18 |
F |
FRA - ODO OUI AUX DONS D |
F |
|
435 |
943 |
ELEK Peter |
65h 51'29 |
H |
AUS - |
M |
|
528 |
944 |
DANET Marie Anne |
65h 56'54 |
F |
FRA - |
F |
|
248 |
945 |
ZUBANI Paolo |
65h 57'21 |
H |
ITA - |
M |
|
1153 |
946 |
ROTA Bruno |
66h 04'52 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
175 |
947 |
AZEG Hodha |
66h 18'40 |
F |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
306 |
948 |
MASUDA Kazuki |
66h 25'51 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
914 |
949 |
COUTURIER Gael |
66h 25'51 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
313 |
950 |
MCMINN Andrew |
66h 56'51 |
H |
IRL - SOLIDARITY MDS |
M |
|
570 |
951 |
IMAMURA Satoru |
67h 01'35 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
915 |
952 |
WOLL Laurence |
67h 25'01 |
F |
LUX - |
F |
|
936 |
953 |
JOUOT Sandrine |
67h 27'18 |
F |
FRA - JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
307 |
954 |
YOKOYAMA Yoshizo |
67h 39'36 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
906 |
955 |
GERAGHTY James |
67h 58'01 |
H |
IRL - |
M |
|
682 |
956 |
GREY Sarah |
68h 00'41 |
F |
SWE - |
F |
|
1077 |
957 |
MATSUBARA Jun |
68h 11'02 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
67 |
958 |
LAHNA Mohamed |
68h 19'36 |
H |
MAR - |
M |
|
93 |
959 |
SULAIMAN Hamsul |
69h 13'14 |
H |
BRU - |
M |
|
1178 |
960 |
NARITA Shinichi |
69h 33'22 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
916 |
961 |
MURAKAMI Tadashi |
69h 53'14 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
889 |
962 |
CHIJIIWA Takayuki |
69h 55'58 |
H |
JPN - |
M |
|
902 |
963 |
DUBOR Serge |
70h 24'25 |
H |
FRA - ROTARY CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
|
293 |
964 |
LEUNG Fung Yee |
70h 47'03 |
F |
CHN - |
F |
|
1188 |
965 |
CHIK Wing Keung |
70h 51'47 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1187 |
966 |
STOEHR Heidemarie |
70h 52'40 |
F |
GER - |
F |
|
15 |
967 |
CLAIN Gilles |
71h 20'45 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
111 |
968 |
BENGUIGUI Didier |
71h 20'47 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
110 |
969 |
RAMAYET Mick |
72h 55'48 |
H |
FRA - |
M |
|
112 |
970 |
LEUNG Kwong Ping |
73h 09'46 |
H |
CHN - |
M |
|
1191 |