1 |
MALARDE CHRISTOPHE |
03:52:16 |
SEM |
FARTLECK |
M |
|
584 |
2 |
MANTEL FRANCK |
04:01:14 |
V1M |
SR OBERNAI |
M |
1er V1M |
587 |
3 |
HUGENSCHMIDT STEPHAN |
04:07:34 |
SEM |
LT RADOLFZELL |
M |
|
137 |
4 |
STEPHAN QUENTIN |
04:10:04 |
SEM |
TEAM LAFUMA |
M |
|
760 |
5 |
BOMBENGER JEAN FRANCOIS |
04:11:35 |
SEM |
SALOMON/JOG'R |
M |
|
303 |
6 |
CSABA NeMETH |
04:14:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
6 |
7 |
POSECAK CLEMENT |
04:15:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
672 |
8 |
LUSSIS BERNARD |
04:16:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
575 |
9 |
NAYRAT JEROME |
04:20:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
638 |
10 |
AUBERT THIERRY |
04:25:09 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
20 |
11 |
REICHENBACH SEBASTIEN |
04:25:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
687 |
12 |
FRANCOIS JULIEN |
04:30:33 |
SEM |
CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE |
M |
|
429 |
13 |
CLEMENTZ JONATHAN |
04:31:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
69 |
14 |
SCHOPFER JOSQUIN |
04:36:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
220 |
15 |
THOMAS JOHAN |
04:38:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
775 |
16 |
MOOG PAUL |
04:39:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2274 |
17 |
MENGES ANTOINE |
04:40:07 |
SEM |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
M |
|
172 |
18 |
BLIN ANCEL SYLVAIN |
04:40:30 |
V1M |
WINTZENHEIM ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
42 |
19 |
MACHADO MANUEL |
04:42:33 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
577 |
20 |
MOREL JOHANN |
04:43:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
620 |
21 |
SCALCO FRANcOIS |
04:43:41 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
215 |
22 |
MUNTENASU PETRU |
04:43:52 |
V1M |
PEARL IZUMI ULTRA RUNNING |
M |
|
632 |
23 |
SCHNEIDER UELI |
04:44:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
727 |
24 |
HIRTZ VINCENT |
04:44:40 |
V1M |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
M |
|
502 |
25 |
EVRARD GUILLAUME |
04:44:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
101 |
26 |
SAND YVAN |
04:45:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
213 |
27 |
SCHIELE PAUL |
04:47:10 |
V1M |
LSG AALEN |
M |
|
720 |
28 |
BEERENS STePHANE |
04:47:39 |
SEM |
LUXEUIL ATHLE 70 |
M |
|
283 |
29 |
HEYD PATRICK |
04:48:08 |
SEM |
VCUS TRI |
M |
|
498 |
30 |
OUADAOUI ALEXANDRE |
04:49:08 |
SEM |
VITTEL TRIATHLON |
M |
|
647 |
31 |
SCHIEBEL GITTI |
04:51:11 |
SEF |
TV IMMENSTADT |
F |
1ere F |
719 |
32 |
OZANON BENOiT |
04:51:12 |
SEM |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
M |
|
649 |
33 |
SCHREIBER J RG |
04:52:47 |
V2M |
TV JAHN KEMPTEN |
M |
1er V2M |
732 |
34 |
RAPENNE FRANcOIS XAVIER |
04:53:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
683 |
35 |
MOLAS SEBASTIEN |
04:54:03 |
SEM |
FFTRI |
M |
|
179 |
36 |
JENSEN TIM |
04:54:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
521 |
37 |
WERMESCHER ILDIKO |
04:54:11 |
V1F |
MAMMUT |
F |
2eme F |
252 |
38 |
LALLEMAND REGIS |
04:54:43 |
V1M |
S/L AS REMIREMONT HV |
M |
|
550 |
39 |
MAIER FRANK |
04:54:45 |
V1M |
OUTDOORSPORTS AICHWALD |
M |
|
582 |
40 |
ALARD PATRICK |
04:54:47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
8 |
41 |
POSECAK BAPTISTE |
04:55:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
671 |
42 |
NACHIN GILLES |
04:55:35 |
V2M |
CC ETUPES |
M |
|
634 |
43 |
MENGEL JEAN PIERRE |
04:55:47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
171 |
44 |
WELTERLIN ERIC |
04:56:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2220 |
45 |
THEVENOT MICHEL |
04:56:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
4 |
46 |
VIEUILLE SARAH |
04:56:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
3eme F |
796 |
47 |
BUCHEBNER CHRISTIAN |
04:57:29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
55 |
48 |
MICLO JOEL |
04:57:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
608 |
49 |
GROSDEMANGE CHRISTOPHE |
04:57:59 |
SEM |
S/L ATHLE DOLLER |
M |
|
460 |
50 |
POTOSKI JOSEF |
04:58:14 |
SEM |
NANCY TRAIL PULSATIONS |
M |
|
673 |
51 |
FLAMENT GILLES |
04:58:51 |
V1M |
S/L CCA ROUFFACH |
M |
|
1 |
52 |
WEGNER RUDIGER |
04:59:13 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
250 |
53 |
FEGLI MARC |
04:59:44 |
V1M |
S/L ASRHV VALLEE DES LACS |
M |
|
415 |
54 |
ENDERLIN JEAN CLAUDE |
05:00:57 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
404 |
55 |
HOLLUNDER BERNHARD |
05:01:29 |
V2M |
SV WALDKIRCH |
M |
|
505 |
56 |
MANGEOL BENJAMIN |
05:01:39 |
SEM |
CO HAUTE MOSELOTTE |
M |
|
585 |
57 |
LENNARTZ BURKHAVEL |
05:02:37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2272 |
58 |
STEIN DIDIER |
05:03:04 |
V1M |
AC CENTRE ALSACE |
M |
|
758 |
59 |
MAISCH ANDREAS |
05:04:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2255 |
60 |
ESSELIN GILLES |
05:04:40 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
100 |
61 |
HEN THIERRY |
05:04:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
132 |
62 |
FORNY NICOLAS |
05:06:35 |
SEM |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
M |
|
428 |
63 |
MUCCIO ALEXANDRE |
05:06:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
627 |
64 |
HARTER PIERRE |
05:06:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
482 |
65 |
MOINE ERIC |
05:06:44 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
178 |
66 |
GARA FULBERT |
05:07:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
443 |
67 |
RUNDSTADLER LAURENT |
05:08:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
712 |
68 |
KARRAOULA ARMAND |
05:08:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
532 |
69 |
SPANNAGEL FLORIAN |
05:09:02 |
SEM |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
M |
|
748 |
70 |
STRIEDNIG ULRIKE |
05:09:46 |
V2F |
- |
F |
1ere V2F |
234 |
71 |
RIF FABIEN |
05:09:47 |
SEM |
VITRIMONT PASSION |
M |
|
698 |
72 |
COMAU OLIVIER |
05:09:49 |
SEM |
WWW.OLI COACHING.COM |
M |
|
70 |
73 |
POIREL SeBASTIEN |
05:09:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
670 |
74 |
VAUCOURT FABRICE |
05:10:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
789 |
75 |
BRENNWALD ALEX |
05:10:39 |
SEM |
SWISS ULTRA TRAIL COMMUNI |
M |
|
318 |
76 |
KOCH SILVIO |
05:11:19 |
V1M |
SV WALDKIRCH |
M |
|
147 |
77 |
MARKUS RIEGER |
05:11:57 |
SEM |
SRH SCHWABENTEAM |
M |
|
593 |
78 |
WAECKEL THOMAS |
05:12:09 |
SEM |
S/L ROHAN ATHLETISME SAVE |
M |
|
2211 |
79 |
WEISSKOPF MICHAEL |
05:12:09 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2249 |
80 |
JACQUOT BRICE |
05:12:24 |
SEM |
INTERSPORT SAINT DIe |
M |
|
516 |
81 |
VERRUE VINCENT |
05:13:04 |
SEM |
WALCOURSE |
M |
|
793 |
82 |
GROSSHENY LAURENT |
05:13:17 |
V1M |
AC CENTRE ALSACE |
M |
|
467 |
83 |
MOUSSU EMMANUEL |
05:13:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
625 |
84 |
HOULNE KEVIN |
05:13:33 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL COLMAR MC |
M |
|
508 |
85 |
SCHILLINGER LAURENT |
05:13:49 |
V1M |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
M |
|
721 |
86 |
HUGENSCHMIDT JURGEN |
05:13:59 |
V2M |
LT RADOLFZELL |
M |
|
138 |
87 |
HOUET GREGOIRE |
05:14:09 |
SEM |
RUNNING GOU |
M |
|
507 |
88 |
SPRAUEL VALENTIN |
05:14:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
752 |
89 |
HERR JONATHAN |
05:14:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
493 |
90 |
PETER JEAN |
05:15:02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
658 |
91 |
NADLER KURT |
05:15:28 |
V1M |
RUN&WALK KERZERS |
M |
|
635 |
92 |
AASRI TAOUFIQ |
05:15:34 |
V1M |
CLUBMEDGUM |
M |
|
257 |
93 |
VIRY LIONEL |
05:15:41 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
5 |
94 |
DIDO FABRIZIO |
05:15:58 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
81 |
95 |
CLAUDEL JULIEN |
05:16:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
349 |
96 |
ISNER GILLES |
05:16:28 |
SEM |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
M |
|
514 |
97 |
QUIGNETTE LAURENT |
05:16:31 |
SEM |
TACC |
M |
|
677 |
98 |
CANTUS MICHEL |
05:16:48 |
V3M |
- |
M |
1er V3M |
60 |
99 |
PIERRAT EMMANUEL |
05:17:01 |
V1M |
S/L ASRHV VALLEE DES LACS |
M |
|
663 |
100 |
MUNSCH JEAN YVES |
05:17:30 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
631 |
101 |
GOUBERNATOR KeVIN |
05:18:02 |
SEM |
TEAM VELO 2 TRAIL'S |
M |
|
450 |
102 |
LEHMANN GUY |
05:19:02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
561 |
103 |
RUFF ALAIN |
05:19:18 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
710 |
104 |
CLEMENT THOMAS |
05:19:21 |
V1M |
CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO |
M |
|
353 |
105 |
LOUVEL ERIC |
05:19:32 |
V1M |
AC CENTRE ALSACE |
M |
|
573 |
106 |
BRESSON STePHANE |
05:19:55 |
SEM |
VITTEL TENNIS DE TABLE |
M |
|
319 |
107 |
WIDMER BENJAMIN |
05:20:27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2222 |
108 |
SENIZERGUES FRANCK |
05:20:40 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2250 |
109 |
BOURMAULT ETIENNE |
05:21:03 |
V2M |
S/L CCA ROUFFACH |
M |
|
50 |
110 |
BEN AMAR EL AYACHI |
05:21:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
284 |
111 |
SERASSET JEAN PIERRE |
05:21:24 |
V2M |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
M |
|
742 |
112 |
LIENHART JEAN LUC |
05:21:30 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
568 |
113 |
MISTELI MICHAEL |
05:21:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
613 |
114 |
BUSS ARMIN |
05:22:32 |
V1M |
TGV SCHOTTEN |
M |
|
326 |
115 |
HIRSCH DANIEL |
05:23:35 |
SEM |
TV HERXHEIM |
M |
|
501 |
116 |
BAULOT JULIEN |
05:23:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
279 |
117 |
FAGOT OLIVIER |
05:23:58 |
V1M |
TEAM OLICOACH |
M |
|
410 |
118 |
FEVET CYRIL |
05:24:10 |
V1M |
VITRIMONT PASSION |
M |
|
419 |
119 |
HAPPEL LAURENT |
05:24:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
481 |
120 |
PARMENTIER THIERRY |
05:24:18 |
V1M |
NORDIC WALKING FLORIVAL |
M |
|
652 |
121 |
VAUCOURT EMMANUEL |
05:24:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
790 |
122 |
RENARD GUILLAUME |
05:24:33 |
SEM |
CAP LIBERTe DETTWILLER |
M |
|
692 |
123 |
LIEB STEPHANIE |
05:24:36 |
V1F |
TRAILMANIAK |
F |
|
566 |
124 |
LERCHER ANDREAS |
05:24:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
565 |
125 |
EHRHART GUY |
05:24:51 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
93 |
126 |
BOMBENGER CHRISTIAN |
05:25:07 |
V2M |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
M |
|
304 |
127 |
HEITZ PATRICK |
05:25:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2285 |
128 |
PABISIAK LAURENT |
05:25:58 |
V1M |
TSN/ASPTT TRAIL BELFORT |
M |
|
650 |
129 |
GAJER MARKUS |
05:27:08 |
SEM |
TB CANNSTATT |
M |
|
441 |
130 |
MULLER CEDRIC |
05:27:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
629 |
131 |
FOLLTETE JAMES |
05:28:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
427 |
132 |
GROSJEAN ALAIN |
05:28:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
462 |
133 |
TERPEREAU DANIEL |
05:28:23 |
V2M |
S/L ASPTT STRASBOURG |
M |
|
771 |
134 |
GENTIAL LUC |
05:28:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
115 |
135 |
BONIN CHARLES |
05:28:39 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
47 |
136 |
COMMANS MARTIN |
05:28:59 |
V2M |
TSV HARBURG REHAFIT |
M |
|
72 |
137 |
SCHULZE PETER |
05:30:01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
222 |
138 |
KUDERER BERND |
05:30:43 |
V1M |
LG BRANDENKOPF |
M |
|
548 |
139 |
BORO MIKAEL |
05:31:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
307 |
140 |
ARBOGAST LAURENT |
05:31:34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
18 |
141 |
DESCHASAUX OLIVIER |
05:31:38 |
V1M |
AS SAINT REMY VITTEL |
M |
|
376 |
142 |
VAUTRIN OLIVIER |
05:32:01 |
SEM |
RUNNING ET MARATHON DE BO |
M |
|
244 |
143 |
MICHARD BAPTISTE |
05:32:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
604 |
144 |
MAMKUS MICHAEL |
05:32:45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
163 |
145 |
REIBER MATTHIAS |
05:32:47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
205 |
146 |
MAIDORN GROTH AXEL |
05:32:48 |
V1M |
TSV CALW |
M |
|
581 |
147 |
HEIMBURGER ReMI |
05:32:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
488 |
148 |
CLAR MATHIEU |
05:33:22 |
V1M |
S/L CGF MULHOUSE |
M |
|
348 |
149 |
THUET HERVE |
05:33:54 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
777 |
150 |
BOUACHA FARID |
05:34:08 |
SEM |
ACS STIRING WENDEL |
M |
|
312 |
151 |
BADER FRANCOIS |
05:34:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
22 |
152 |
CLAUSER HUGUES |
05:34:49 |
V1M |
TACC COLMAR |
M |
|
350 |
153 |
JAY ROMAIN |
05:34:57 |
SEM |
DELOITTE LUXEMBOURG |
M |
|
519 |
154 |
DUZAN PIERRE |
05:34:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
398 |
155 |
HENNINGER HUBERT |
05:35:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2256 |
156 |
KLEIN CHRISTOPHE |
05:35:26 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
540 |
157 |
FOURGEAUD GILLES |
05:35:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
105 |
158 |
ARTERO PHILIPPE |
05:36:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
267 |
159 |
ROMANN HERVe |
05:36:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
209 |
160 |
PFAUE NICOLE |
05:36:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
195 |
161 |
BENZ ANTJE |
05:36:49 |
V1F |
TSV CALW |
F |
|
285 |
162 |
CARREAU STePHANE |
05:36:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
331 |
163 |
HALTER JEAN CLAUDE |
05:37:04 |
V1M |
WOODRUNNER SCHIRRHEIN |
M |
|
478 |
164 |
CAUDRELIER CHARLES |
05:37:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
335 |
165 |
BOYER ROMAIN |
05:37:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
314 |
166 |
PARIS DELPHINE |
05:37:18 |
V1F |
S/L ASPTT STRASBOURG |
F |
|
651 |
167 |
BLENNER FRANcOIS |
05:37:19 |
SEM |
CLUB ALPIN FRANcAIS |
M |
|
296 |
168 |
LEDERER FRANcOIS |
05:37:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
559 |
169 |
BENZ PETER |
05:38:47 |
V1M |
TSV CALW |
M |
|
286 |
170 |
HECKLEN NICOLAS |
05:39:44 |
SEM |
OLICOACHING |
M |
|
487 |
171 |
DHAUSSY STePHANE |
05:40:03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
80 |
172 |
SARAZIN FRANCK |
05:40:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
214 |
173 |
MuHLBAUER BENJAMIN |
05:40:40 |
SEM |
TSG OBERURSEL |
M |
|
628 |
174 |
BOTTA CEDRIC |
05:40:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
48 |
175 |
CARDOT JEAN NOEL |
05:40:58 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
328 |
176 |
WUILLAUME LUDOVIC |
05:41:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2271 |
177 |
MAYER GERNOT |
05:41:11 |
V1M |
TV PFAFFENWEILER |
M |
|
597 |
178 |
SICAUD STePHANE |
05:41:37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
743 |
179 |
OGI HELENE |
05:42:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
642 |
180 |
UTARD SEBASTIEN |
05:42:40 |
SEM |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
M |
|
788 |
181 |
FUCHS HERVe |
05:43:03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
109 |
182 |
KAPPES SeBASTIEN |
05:43:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
531 |
183 |
GOUVION THOMAS |
05:43:14 |
SEM |
CSS BERGHEIM |
M |
|
452 |
184 |
DHUY JEROME |
05:43:17 |
V1M |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
M |
|
380 |
185 |
DIEFFENBACHER ALAIN |
05:43:41 |
V1M |
AF COUREURS DE FOND ALSAC |
M |
|
382 |
186 |
BACHMANN NICOLAS |
05:43:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
268 |
187 |
BONNIER DIDIER |
05:43:42 |
V2M |
REV 7 |
M |
|
306 |
188 |
BEAUGIRAUD CORENTIN |
05:43:44 |
SEM |
VEL'ENSISA |
M |
|
281 |
189 |
JOLY THIERRY |
05:44:15 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
524 |
190 |
FRITSCH XAVIER |
05:44:17 |
SEM |
ASC STRASBOURG |
M |
|
437 |
191 |
LARCHe CeDRIC |
05:44:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
554 |
192 |
CASAGRANDE DANIEL |
05:44:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
333 |
193 |
BOLLER HOLGER |
05:45:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
302 |
194 |
EMBIT FRANcOIS |
05:45:32 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
402 |
195 |
INACIO MICKAEL |
05:46:00 |
SEM |
S/L ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGA |
M |
|
512 |
196 |
GENIN THIBAUD |
05:46:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
447 |
197 |
ADDESA SANDRO |
05:46:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
7 |
198 |
DAGENS NICOLAS |
05:46:35 |
V1M |
AF COUREURS DE FOND ALSAC |
M |
|
77 |
199 |
LEBON JEAN BAPTISTE |
05:46:45 |
V2M |
TAKAMAKA RUN |
M |
|
557 |
200 |
VERNET ERIC |
05:46:48 |
V2M |
S/L CGF MULHOUSE |
M |
|
791 |
201 |
ABBEY GABRIEL |
05:47:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
259 |
202 |
FERRARI MICHAeL |
05:47:07 |
V1M |
TO BE SPORT |
M |
|
416 |
203 |
MOYSES JEAN MARC |
05:47:33 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
626 |
204 |
VON KANNEN ANDREAS |
05:47:34 |
SEM |
SV WALDKIRCH |
M |
|
2203 |
205 |
JUIGENS RALF |
05:47:36 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2241 |
206 |
NOEGELEN FABIAN |
05:47:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
188 |
207 |
FISCHER FABRICE |
05:47:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
104 |
208 |
FLEURENCE VALeRIE |
05:48:29 |
V1F |
CLUB ALPIN FRANcAIS |
F |
|
424 |
209 |
LAROCHE SeBASTIEN |
05:48:32 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
555 |
210 |
CHEVAL DENIS |
05:48:44 |
V2M |
S/L CCA ROUFFACH |
M |
|
65 |
211 |
WAYDELICH SeBASTIEN |
05:49:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2214 |
212 |
BROGLI BERTRAND |
05:49:21 |
V1M |
AC CENTRE ALSACE |
M |
|
54 |
213 |
WUILLAUME DIDIER |
05:49:23 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2269 |
214 |
MAEDER GAWAN |
05:49:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
162 |
215 |
GREIGERT DAVID |
05:49:58 |
SEM |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
M |
|
455 |
216 |
GERMAIN CYRILLE |
05:50:04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
449 |
217 |
STOLL ROLAND |
05:50:20 |
V1M |
FREYMING MERLEBACH AC |
M |
|
764 |
218 |
HAUSER RUCKLI CORNELIA |
05:50:34 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
485 |
219 |
CARRARA CHRISTOPHE |
05:50:51 |
SEM |
TRI LION BELFORT |
M |
|
330 |
220 |
THOMAS AGNES |
05:51:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
235 |
221 |
MICLO CHRISTIAN |
05:51:34 |
V1M |
ORBEY RUNNING |
M |
|
607 |
222 |
BALTZ JEAN PAUL |
05:51:46 |
V2M |
A.S.C FERCO |
M |
|
272 |
223 |
SCHWEISS YANNICK |
05:52:22 |
V1M |
AS MUNSTER ATHLeTISME |
M |
|
736 |
224 |
RUHLMANN STEPHANE |
05:52:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
711 |
225 |
SPRUNGARD CeDRIC |
05:53:21 |
SEM |
WWW.OLI COACHING.COM |
M |
|
753 |
226 |
CONRAUX EMMANUEL |
05:53:35 |
V1M |
S/L CSL NEUF BRISACH |
M |
|
74 |
227 |
DUMANSF FABRICE |
05:53:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
393 |
228 |
LINGG DIETER |
05:53:48 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
157 |
229 |
KESSINGER IRIS |
05:54:00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2245 |
230 |
ROBLIN GeRARD |
05:54:02 |
V2M |
AMICALE CONSEIL GENERAL 6 |
M |
|
208 |
231 |
OLEK PASAL |
05:54:05 |
V1M |
WTL LAXOU |
M |
|
643 |
232 |
WEISS WILLIAM |
05:54:16 |
V1M |
D'RANNER RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
2217 |
233 |
ZORN HENRI |
05:54:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
256 |
234 |
PITTET JEREMIE |
05:54:36 |
SEM |
ROMBAS AC |
M |
|
197 |
235 |
DISS JEAN PHILIPPE |
05:54:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
384 |
236 |
SCHAFFHAUSER DANIEL |
05:54:48 |
V2M |
OXYGENE68 |
M |
|
715 |
237 |
BRANGER DENIS |
05:55:01 |
V2M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
52 |
238 |
DEBS GREGORY |
05:55:21 |
SEM |
AS RIBEAUVILLE ATHLEROUTE |
M |
|
367 |
239 |
DuRRING RADAN |
05:55:55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
396 |
240 |
ROUAULT THIERRY |
05:56:22 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
707 |
241 |
ZUG FRANCIS |
05:56:31 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2237 |
242 |
FRITSCH THIEBAUT |
05:56:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
436 |
243 |
AMBIEHL CHRISTIANE |
05:57:02 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
15 |
244 |
BLAES BERNARD |
05:57:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
39 |
245 |
ROBIN MICKAEL |
05:57:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
700 |
246 |
BONDIL THIERRY |
05:57:28 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
45 |
247 |
WOSSNING THOMAS |
05:57:37 |
SEM |
SEBATHOM |
M |
|
2230 |
248 |
MARTIN EMMANUEL |
05:57:45 |
V1M |
AC HUNINGUE |
M |
|
168 |
249 |
MATHIS SYLVIE |
05:58:06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
169 |
250 |
HERZOG RAINER |
05:58:40 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
496 |
251 |
BARTOLI PHILIPPE |
05:58:50 |
V1M |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
M |
|
276 |
252 |
WORETH DOMINIQUE |
05:58:53 |
V1M |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
M |
|
2229 |
253 |
DANG HA JONATHAN |
05:59:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
363 |
254 |
BOROCCO CATHERINE |
05:59:27 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
308 |
255 |
GUERRA PATRICK |
05:59:28 |
V2M |
RSMA MADININA TRIATHLON |
M |
|
472 |
256 |
TRELCAT XAVIER |
05:59:35 |
V1M |
WTL |
M |
|
783 |
257 |
FUCHS JEAN YVES |
05:59:43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
438 |
258 |
WOLTER ROESSLER SARAH |
06:00:49 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
2228 |
259 |
HAGEN HEIKO |
06:00:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
475 |
260 |
PEREZ VALERIEN |
06:01:16 |
V1M |
S/L US PULVERSHEIM ATHLET |
M |
|
655 |
261 |
MUNSTER BERNWARD |
06:01:49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2242 |
262 |
BIARD ERIC |
06:02:15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
290 |
263 |
MILLET CAROLE |
06:02:22 |
V1F |
CCAR |
F |
|
177 |
264 |
SCHRYVE FREDERIC |
06:02:28 |
SEM |
LILLE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
733 |
265 |
SCHWOERTZIG THIERRY |
06:02:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
225 |
266 |
BADER PIERRE |
06:02:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
23 |
267 |
DECKERT YVES |
06:03:33 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
368 |
268 |
SCHOLZ EDDY |
06:03:43 |
V2M |
RT SCHWEIGHOUSE |
M |
|
730 |
269 |
BAUDET FRANCIS |
06:03:51 |
V2M |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
M |
|
29 |
270 |
MONDIN ERIC |
06:04:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
616 |
271 |
BARROT DIDIER |
06:04:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
273 |
272 |
DURAND BENOIT |
06:05:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
90 |
273 |
BAILLY DANIEL |
06:05:49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
24 |
274 |
BUNDI MARCO |
06:05:57 |
SEM |
TRACK CLUB DAVOS |
M |
|
325 |
275 |
HOMOLKA TOBIAS |
06:05:57 |
SEM |
SCHWABENRUNNERS |
M |
|
506 |
276 |
EFFERMA FABRICE |
06:06:13 |
SEM |
CSAG RAIDERS 2000 |
M |
|
400 |
277 |
GUTH CHRISTOPHE |
06:06:44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
474 |
278 |
GRAVE PHILIPPE |
06:07:27 |
V1M |
AC WAMBRECHIES |
M |
|
454 |
279 |
COQUILLAT THIBAULT |
06:07:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
356 |
280 |
GERHARDUS KLAUS |
06:07:47 |
V1M |
VFL WEHBACH |
M |
|
119 |
281 |
LIEVIN STEPHANE |
06:07:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
156 |
282 |
RAINER MANFRED |
06:08:12 |
V2M |
GMRV |
M |
|
679 |
283 |
SPOLMAYEUR CHRISTIAN |
06:08:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
751 |
284 |
DALET THIERRY |
06:08:22 |
SEM |
REV 7 |
M |
|
360 |
285 |
ROUX MAX OLIVIER |
06:08:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
211 |
286 |
BRAUN MARION |
06:08:46 |
V2F |
SV GERMANIA EICHERSCHEID |
F |
|
315 |
287 |
BRAUN WOLFGANG |
06:08:47 |
V2M |
TV KONZEN |
M |
|
316 |
288 |
WINDISCH RALF |
06:08:51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2225 |
289 |
CANET JEROME |
06:09:21 |
V1M |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TRAI |
M |
|
59 |
290 |
WEISS CeCILE |
06:09:27 |
V1F |
COLMAR MC |
F |
|
2216 |
291 |
BOHN JEAN MARC |
06:09:28 |
V1M |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
M |
|
300 |
292 |
BASSOMPIERRE JeROME |
06:10:14 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
28 |
293 |
MARCHAND SAMUEL |
06:10:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
590 |
294 |
DELAUNAY LUDOVIC |
06:10:56 |
V1M |
AC CENTRE ALSACE |
M |
|
371 |
295 |
CHURQUE STePHANE |
06:11:55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
345 |
296 |
LOYEN DIDIER |
06:12:06 |
V1M |
HERBAUGES ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
574 |
297 |
REYNARD CHRISTOPHE |
06:12:46 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
695 |
298 |
DAVID SYLVAIN |
06:12:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
364 |
299 |
ABAS FREDERIC |
06:13:34 |
SEM |
TEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED |
M |
|
258 |
300 |
DUPAYS FRANcOIS |
06:13:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
394 |
301 |
GEBELE MONICA |
06:13:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
114 |
302 |
SCHMIDT ERHARD |
06:14:00 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
217 |
303 |
WELKER ReMI |
06:14:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2219 |
304 |
MELCHER WILHELM |
06:14:44 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2263 |
305 |
OLIVER BINZ |
06:14:45 |
V1M |
TV GOLDBACH |
M |
|
644 |
306 |
BELTZUNG OLIVIER |
06:14:55 |
V2M |
ASPTT BELFORT TRAIL |
M |
|
37 |
307 |
MARANZANA ERIC |
06:14:57 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
165 |
308 |
HERRGOTT MAURICE |
06:15:13 |
V3M |
OXYGENE68 |
M |
|
494 |
309 |
SCHMIDT ULRICH |
06:15:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
218 |
310 |
ALCARAZ ANDRE |
06:15:42 |
V1M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
9 |
311 |
CHANVILLARD MATTHIEU |
06:15:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
336 |
312 |
RINGLER JeRoME |
06:16:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
699 |
313 |
PIERSON RENAUD |
06:16:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
664 |
314 |
KIENER PIERRE |
06:16:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2239 |
315 |
NAVARRO NICOLAS |
06:16:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
637 |
316 |
HATTAB FABIEN NOeL |
06:17:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
130 |
317 |
MELLEMA DIRK PIETER |
06:17:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
598 |
318 |
MATZ OLIVIER |
06:17:15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
170 |
319 |
HARTEL BIRTE LEA |
06:17:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
2260 |
320 |
HALBWAX JORDAN |
06:17:30 |
SEM |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
M |
|
477 |
321 |
FAIVRE GReGORY |
06:17:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
411 |
322 |
KIPFER ERIC |
06:17:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
538 |
323 |
TROGNON GUY |
06:17:55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
242 |
324 |
SEMAR MARKUS |
06:18:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
740 |
325 |
DUQUENOIS SYLVAIN |
06:18:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
395 |
326 |
TRENZ MICHAEL |
06:18:13 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2264 |
327 |
BETTON MARTINE |
06:18:22 |
V1F |
PCA FCG |
F |
|
38 |
328 |
SCHOCH MARKUS |
06:18:37 |
V1M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
729 |
329 |
MARIAN CLAUDE |
06:18:56 |
V3M |
S/L CO BLENOD |
M |
|
591 |
330 |
BOGHOSSIAN JEAN OLIVIER |
06:18:57 |
V1M |
LAZ SAARBRuCKEN |
M |
|
299 |
331 |
JuRGEN ZACH |
06:19:19 |
V1M |
VFL STUTTGART |
M |
|
526 |
332 |
ZELLER GUNTHER |
06:19:20 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
2234 |
333 |
GROSJEAN BERNARD |
06:19:59 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
463 |
334 |
MANZONI BRICE |
06:20:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
588 |
335 |
BECKMANN MICHAEL |
06:20:04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
35 |
336 |
CHARDIGNY JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
06:20:29 |
V1M |
ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHL |
M |
|
63 |
337 |
THIERY LILIAN |
06:20:42 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
773 |
338 |
URBAN BRUNO |
06:20:45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
787 |
339 |
GAY PATRICE |
06:20:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
113 |
340 |
CONTE JOEL |
06:21:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
354 |
341 |
LALEVeE ReMI |
06:21:04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
150 |
342 |
CLAUSS PASCAL |
06:21:21 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
68 |
343 |
LECHNER FREDERIK |
06:21:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
558 |
344 |
WACHENHEIM PASCAL |
06:21:45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
247 |
345 |
DEVAUX NICOLAS |
06:22:16 |
V1M |
WALCOURSE |
M |
|
379 |
346 |
SCHWINDENHAMMER FLORENT |
06:22:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
737 |
347 |
GRISARD CHRISTIAN |
06:22:20 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
457 |
348 |
SCHWERTGES HEINZ PETER |
06:23:00 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
224 |
349 |
FIDELIN CHRISTOPHE |
06:23:27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
420 |
350 |
SAMTLEBEN THOMAS |
06:23:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2270 |
351 |
HEYMES CHRISTIAN |
06:24:16 |
V1M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT C.O.INSMIN |
M |
|
499 |
352 |
HASSID JACQUES |
06:24:52 |
V1M |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
M |
|
484 |
353 |
WAHL NICOLA |
06:25:02 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
2212 |
354 |
GALLAND STePHANE |
06:25:02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
110 |
355 |
ENGEL STePHANE |
06:25:20 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
94 |
356 |
MONNIER EDOUARD |
06:25:31 |
V3M |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG |
M |
|
180 |
357 |
CASAGRANDE LAURENT |
06:25:42 |
V1M |
SG STERN SINDELFINGEN |
M |
|
334 |
358 |
SITTER FRANCIS |
06:25:44 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
229 |
359 |
DISS CHRISTOPHE |
06:25:48 |
V2M |
APV MULHOUSE |
M |
|
383 |
360 |
CARRIERE CYRIL |
06:25:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
332 |
361 |
RAMPAZZO CHRISTOPHE |
06:25:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
680 |
362 |
FRANCOIS JULIEN |
06:25:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
106 |
363 |
MONTRESOR NATHALIE |
06:26:02 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
181 |
364 |
TRAON STEEVE |
06:26:02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
239 |
365 |
SEYS JEAN PIERRE |
06:26:07 |
V2M |
CS PROVINS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
227 |
366 |
LITTERST KATHRIN |
06:26:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
570 |
367 |
HAHN THORSTEN |
06:26:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
476 |
368 |
MuLLER SEIDELMANN FRANK |
06:26:32 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
630 |
369 |
THALAU OLI |
06:26:36 |
V1M |
TB CANNSTATT |
M |
|
772 |
370 |
RETHORET CHRISTOPHE |
06:26:39 |
SEM |
TAC COLMAR |
M |
|
694 |
371 |
SMEDA RENE |
06:26:49 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
746 |
372 |
LEININGER ARNAUD |
06:26:54 |
SEM |
CMC |
M |
|
562 |
373 |
RODRIGUES JC |
06:26:56 |
V1M |
ASL LA ROBERTSAU |
M |
|
701 |
374 |
HAURY EVELYNE |
06:27:11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
131 |
375 |
ROMANN ADRIEN |
06:27:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
703 |
376 |
WOLF CHRISTIAN |
06:27:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
255 |
377 |
CARLINET MATHIEU |
06:28:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
329 |
378 |
PIRES JOSEPH |
06:28:54 |
V1M |
S/L CO BLENOD |
M |
|
666 |
379 |
HANSCHEK FRANZ |
06:28:54 |
V2M |
LG NECKAR ENZ |
M |
|
480 |
380 |
MENTZER PATRICK |
06:29:28 |
V1M |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
M |
|
599 |
381 |
CLAES LAURENT |
06:29:44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
347 |
382 |
NUNES NUNO |
06:29:45 |
V2M |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
M |
|
640 |
383 |
LAZZAROTTO PIERRE |
06:29:46 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
151 |
384 |
PLEIS BENOiT |
06:29:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
668 |
385 |
MANGIN JEAN LUC |
06:29:48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
586 |
386 |
VONFLIE JOEL |
06:30:32 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2205 |
387 |
REIF CHRISTOPHE |
06:30:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
689 |
388 |
GROSDEMOUGE BRICE |
06:31:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
461 |
389 |
LINDENBECK CHRISTOF |
06:31:02 |
V2M |
SOLPERTRUPPE WINSEN |
M |
|
569 |
390 |
BALIZET BERNARD |
06:31:11 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
270 |
391 |
STRUSS NORBERT |
06:31:13 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2283 |
392 |
MORFOISSE YVONNICK |
06:31:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
621 |
393 |
ANDRe ALEXANDRE |
06:31:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
264 |
394 |
PFEFFERKORN ANDREAS |
06:31:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
196 |
395 |
KOEHLER SYLVIE |
06:32:03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
544 |
396 |
DUCLOUX DAVID |
06:32:04 |
V1M |
AS BONDY |
M |
|
392 |
397 |
WILME MICHEL |
06:32:04 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
254 |
398 |
MASCIAGA ALAIN |
06:32:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
595 |
399 |
MORANDI ANTON |
06:32:05 |
SEM |
UFOLEP MANDRAY |
M |
|
182 |
400 |
RISSER RAYMOND |
06:32:25 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
207 |
401 |
SCHMAUDER STEFAN |
06:32:38 |
V2M |
LAUFTREFF NEUFFEN |
M |
|
725 |
402 |
STANKIEWICZ ALBERT |
06:32:43 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
754 |
403 |
WALTER HUGO |
06:33:09 |
ESM |
- |
M |
1er Espoir |
248 |
404 |
BIZAGUEN YOUSSEF |
06:33:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
293 |
405 |
CHRIS MAROLF |
06:34:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
342 |
406 |
EROL YUCEL |
06:34:16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
99 |
407 |
SCHORR YVES |
06:34:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
731 |
408 |
BEHRA VALeRIE |
06:34:56 |
SEF |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG |
F |
|
36 |
409 |
ROY PHILIPPE |
06:35:04 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
709 |
410 |
STERDYNIAK PASCALE |
06:35:11 |
V2F |
C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME |
F |
|
762 |
411 |
STIRNEMANN VINCENT |
06:35:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
763 |
412 |
ROTHE STEFFEN |
06:35:34 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2273 |
413 |
PAILLE THIERRY |
06:35:55 |
V2M |
COURIR AU CHU D AMIENS |
M |
|
193 |
414 |
ANTOINE LUDOVIC |
06:36:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
17 |
415 |
DESIDERI COLIN |
06:36:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
377 |
416 |
BARTHeLEMY STePHANE |
06:36:57 |
V1M |
ULTRATRAIL.LU |
M |
|
275 |
417 |
SCHARIO FELIX |
06:36:58 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2265 |
418 |
RAUBUCH JULIANE |
06:36:59 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
2267 |
419 |
FRENZEL CAROLA |
06:37:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
432 |
420 |
LIEGEOIS VINCENT |
06:37:32 |
SEM |
WAL'COURSE |
M |
|
567 |
421 |
JEANPIERRE FREDERIC |
06:38:08 |
V1M |
S/L CGF MULHOUSE |
M |
|
520 |
422 |
KIEFFER LAURENT |
06:38:25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
145 |
423 |
FALLACARA VINCENT |
06:38:37 |
V1M |
CAP LIBERTe DETTWILLER |
M |
|
413 |
424 |
BLIN SERGE |
06:39:44 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
41 |
425 |
BOSC DANIEL |
06:39:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
309 |
426 |
VERON ALEXANDRE |
06:40:36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
792 |
427 |
CHIVOT THOMAS |
06:40:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
66 |
428 |
RIEDER JEAN FRANCOIS |
06:40:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
696 |
429 |
KANISCH HOLGER |
06:40:44 |
V1M |
LRV HOHENBOCKA |
M |
|
530 |
430 |
JACQUEMIN FREDERIC |
06:40:47 |
V1M |
S/L AS REMIREMONT HV |
M |
|
142 |
431 |
DELLI CICCHI GERALD |
06:40:48 |
V2M |
AS BONDY |
M |
|
372 |
432 |
MARTIN GUY |
06:41:01 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
167 |
433 |
HELBLING MICHAEL |
06:41:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
489 |
434 |
GOESSWEINER HERWIG CHRISTIAN |
06:41:12 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
125 |
435 |
PETITJEAN DIDIER |
06:41:48 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
194 |
436 |
ERNY MICHELE |
06:41:49 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
98 |
437 |
ENCHERY PIERRE LOUIS |
06:41:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
403 |
438 |
ZAGLAUER KATRIN |
06:42:46 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
2233 |
439 |
NONIS MICHAEL |
06:42:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
189 |
440 |
CORNEVIN LOUIS |
06:42:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
76 |
441 |
LEGENDRE NINON |
06:43:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
560 |
442 |
CHARDIGNY ERIC |
06:43:43 |
V1M |
TACC |
M |
|
337 |
443 |
GAUTHIER ROMARIC |
06:44:08 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
444 |
444 |
LONGUE OLIVIER |
06:44:11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
572 |
445 |
TRAUT ROLF HELGE |
06:44:33 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
241 |
446 |
BLAISON GILLES |
06:44:36 |
V2M |
VITRIMONT PASSION |
M |
|
295 |
447 |
BINDER MARIE |
06:44:49 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2252 |
448 |
BINDER HUBERT |
06:44:51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2251 |
449 |
GUTH ALEXANDRE |
06:44:52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
473 |
450 |
CHENET LAURENT |
06:44:55 |
V1M |
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
340 |
451 |
HECKEL BeATRICE |
06:44:55 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
486 |
452 |
DEKEYSER FABIEN |
06:44:58 |
V1M |
REV 7 |
M |
|
369 |
453 |
MORIZOT AUReLIEN |
06:45:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
623 |
454 |
BETHKE RICARDA |
06:45:11 |
V2F |
LG DERENDINGEN |
F |
|
288 |
455 |
VIELER JENS |
06:45:12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
795 |
456 |
NGUYEN PATRICK |
06:45:19 |
SEM |
AC CHATENOIS LES FORGES |
M |
|
186 |
457 |
GILL PAUL |
06:45:20 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
122 |
458 |
DUFER PASCAL |
06:45:24 |
V1M |
CS PROVINS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
87 |
459 |
DEMAY KARINE |
06:45:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
374 |
460 |
BRIGNON CATHERINE |
06:45:44 |
V1F |
S/L ACR RAON L'ETAPE |
F |
|
53 |
461 |
PHILIPPE LAURENT |
06:45:52 |
V1M |
CAP LIBERTE DETTWILLER |
M |
|
662 |
462 |
OULBANI MICHEL |
06:45:54 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
648 |
463 |
MORINEAU OLIVIER |
06:46:01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
622 |
464 |
SEGARD CHRISTOPHE |
06:46:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
738 |
465 |
D RR HENDRIK |
06:46:13 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
387 |
466 |
GRIMM MANFRED |
06:46:16 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
127 |
467 |
CALVO JEAN PHILIPPE |
06:46:17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
58 |
468 |
SCHMIEDEL PETER |
06:46:25 |
V1M |
LADENBURG ROMANS |
M |
|
726 |
469 |
BOMMENSATT CHRISTIAN |
06:47:02 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
305 |
470 |
LE PRADO LAURENT |
06:47:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
152 |
471 |
HIEGEL DANIEL |
06:47:52 |
V1M |
S/L CGF MULHOUSE |
M |
|
134 |
472 |
UHRING EMERIC |
06:47:58 |
SEM |
UASG |
M |
|
786 |
473 |
DUPONT LUDOVIC |
06:48:33 |
V1M |
AC WAMBRECHIES |
M |
|
88 |
474 |
SCHUSTER THIERRY |
06:48:46 |
V1M |
A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU |
M |
|
735 |
475 |
L HR ALEXANDER |
06:49:06 |
SEM |
DIE HERREN GAERTNERN |
M |
|
571 |
476 |
PETER PIERRE |
06:50:02 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
659 |
477 |
ORTELLI JEAN PAUL |
06:50:02 |
V3M |
OXYGENE 68 |
M |
|
645 |
478 |
DUPRe BeRANGeRE |
06:50:07 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
89 |
479 |
JERMANN MARC |
06:50:14 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
522 |
480 |
DELAMARRE CHRISTIAN |
06:50:17 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
370 |
481 |
ALLAG CYPRIEN ANIL |
06:50:20 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
10 |
482 |
LEIBY MARC |
06:50:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2278 |
483 |
JAUSSI LARS |
06:50:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
518 |
484 |
SCHNEEGASS MARCO |
06:51:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
219 |
485 |
VOGT RAIMUND |
06:51:24 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
246 |
486 |
BOEHRER THIERRY |
06:51:29 |
V1M |
AS RIBEAUVILLE ATHLEROUTE |
M |
|
44 |
487 |
BLONDEL ANNE |
06:51:52 |
V1F |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG |
F |
|
43 |
488 |
BECKER MATTHIAS |
06:51:53 |
V1M |
TV BIBERACH / BADEN |
M |
|
282 |
489 |
MAURER FRANcOIS |
06:52:06 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
596 |
490 |
STEPHAN RAPHAEL |
06:52:37 |
SEM |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE GAND |
M |
|
761 |
491 |
VINCENT DOMINIQUE |
06:52:49 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
797 |
492 |
SCHNEIDER ERWIN |
06:53:17 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
3 |
493 |
SCHOCH SONJA |
06:53:19 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
728 |
494 |
REIBEL STEPHANE |
06:53:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
204 |
495 |
FLAVIGNY JEREMIE |
06:53:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2279 |
496 |
VIANE HERVE |
06:53:27 |
V2M |
AC WAMBRECHIES |
M |
|
794 |
497 |
PURGA SILVIA |
06:53:37 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2280 |
498 |
BUIRE ROMAIN |
06:53:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
324 |
499 |
MORLOCK MARTIN |
06:54:33 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
183 |
500 |
MEYER LOiC |
06:54:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
601 |
501 |
CAMPENET DAMIEN |
06:54:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
327 |
502 |
PFETZINGER ANNICK |
06:54:43 |
V2F |
CAP DETTWILLER |
F |
|
661 |
503 |
MEYER NORBERT |
06:54:44 |
V2M |
TSV FELDKIRCHEN |
M |
|
602 |
504 |
AUDINETTE JEROME |
06:54:45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
21 |
505 |
THIEBAUT ANDRE |
06:54:55 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2253 |
506 |
HENRY OLIVIER |
06:55:08 |
V2M |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
|
490 |
507 |
ECORMIER GILLES |
06:55:10 |
V1M |
CSAG RAIDERS 2000 |
M |
|
399 |
508 |
ARBOGAST HERVe |
06:55:24 |
SEM |
ANA RAS |
M |
|
19 |
509 |
SCHALLER HUBERT |
06:55:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
716 |
510 |
TRIME DANIEL |
06:55:54 |
V2M |
REV 7 |
M |
|
785 |
511 |
CHERCHAR NADIR |
06:56:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
64 |
512 |
LEGRAND JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
06:56:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
154 |
513 |
GEIGER CHRISTOPH |
06:57:01 |
V4M |
- |
M |
1er V4M |
445 |
514 |
OUZIEL JACQUES |
06:57:17 |
V2M |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
M |
|
192 |
515 |
WACKER FREDY |
06:57:30 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2208 |
516 |
TOFFLIN KEVIN |
06:57:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
779 |
517 |
EVRARD NICOLAS |
06:57:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
408 |
518 |
BOERNER GERHARD |
06:57:50 |
V2M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
298 |
519 |
FRIEDERICH NICOLAS |
06:58:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
433 |
520 |
GENESTEIX FRANcOIS |
06:59:07 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
446 |
521 |
HIERRY JACQUES |
06:59:08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
500 |
522 |
ARNOULD STePHANE |
06:59:16 |
SEM |
RUT 68 |
M |
|
266 |
523 |
ROSSELL BRUNO |
06:59:19 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2 |
524 |
MICHEL VICTORIA |
06:59:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
605 |
525 |
HENRY EMMANUEL |
07:00:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
491 |
526 |
RIEMER TORSTEN |
07:02:20 |
V2M |
SV ROHRBACH |
M |
|
697 |
527 |
ANGST ROBERT |
07:02:21 |
V2M |
MJC VILLe |
M |
|
265 |
528 |
BONGIBAULT OLIVIER |
07:02:36 |
V2M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
46 |
529 |
ALLHEILY MARTIAL |
07:02:40 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
11 |
530 |
LORANT NICOLAS |
07:02:51 |
V1M |
S/L ES EPINAL |
M |
|
161 |
531 |
WACKER LAURENT |
07:03:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2209 |
532 |
SCHEIBLE OOSTERKAMP KORNELIUS |
07:03:12 |
V2M |
LTC WANGEN |
M |
|
717 |
533 |
CLEMENT DAVID |
07:03:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
352 |
534 |
RAILLARD LUDOVIC |
07:03:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
678 |
535 |
FRAPPART CYRIL |
07:03:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
431 |
536 |
GERLING FREDERIC |
07:04:32 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
120 |
537 |
SOULIE LEOPOLD |
07:04:35 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
747 |
538 |
KREBS MICHAEL |
07:04:36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
546 |
539 |
DIMEY FRANCIS |
07:04:40 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
84 |
540 |
BREITENMOSER ROLAND |
07:05:01 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
317 |
541 |
JEHEL BERNADETTE |
07:05:19 |
V3F |
S/L CSL NEUF BRISACH |
F |
1ere V3F |
144 |
542 |
STEFFENS LARS |
07:05:39 |
SEM |
HASE LIEBT ELA |
M |
|
757 |
543 |
COPET FABIAN |
07:05:43 |
V1M |
WAL'COURSE RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
355 |
544 |
SCHERTZ CHRISTIAN |
07:05:47 |
V2M |
RFC VASPERVILLER |
M |
|
718 |
545 |
JURKIEWICZ GeRALD |
07:05:48 |
SEM |
RFC VASPERVILLER |
M |
|
527 |
546 |
ZEMMLER THOMAS |
07:06:50 |
V2M |
ASC ULM/NEU ULM |
M |
|
2235 |
547 |
HERRMANN ANNE |
07:06:50 |
V1F |
SPIRIDON CLUB D ALSACE |
F |
|
495 |
548 |
RAMSEYER SYLVIE |
07:06:50 |
V1F |
AC ANJOUTEY BOURG |
F |
|
682 |
549 |
QUERIN MARIE FRANCE |
07:07:07 |
V1F |
ACS CRE STIRING WENDEL |
F |
|
676 |
550 |
WIRTH HERVe |
07:07:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2226 |
551 |
PAUL OLIVER |
07:07:15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
653 |
552 |
KOCH NICOLAS |
07:07:18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
146 |
553 |
SCHLAGETER JANINE |
07:07:51 |
V1F |
D'RANNER |
F |
|
724 |
554 |
SENGLER LUCIE |
07:07:59 |
SEF |
AMICALE CONSEIL GENERAL 6 |
F |
|
226 |
555 |
SENGLER REMY |
07:08:00 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
741 |
556 |
GERGAUD GWENAEL |
07:08:02 |
V1M |
ESPRIT RUN |
M |
|
118 |
557 |
HAMM PASCAL |
07:08:04 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
479 |
558 |
ENGELVIN ERIC |
07:08:14 |
V1M |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
M |
|
405 |
559 |
THOMAS ALEX |
07:08:17 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
774 |
560 |
MONNIER YVES |
07:08:32 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
617 |
561 |
HOJA MIKAeL |
07:09:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
135 |
562 |
VOLTZ LAURENCE |
07:09:07 |
V1F |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
F |
|
2201 |
563 |
ROMY CHRISTINE |
07:09:43 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
704 |
564 |
FUSS EMMANUEL |
07:09:44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
439 |
565 |
DE ARAUJO GONCALVES JOAQUIM |
07:10:27 |
V1M |
AS BONDY |
M |
|
365 |
566 |
DALLER ALAIN |
07:10:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
78 |
567 |
VOLTZENLOGEL NATHAN |
07:11:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2202 |
568 |
VINcON MATTIEU |
07:11:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2254 |
569 |
JOHANN PHILIPPE |
07:11:36 |
V1M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT AABS |
M |
|
523 |
570 |
HERMAN ROMAIN |
07:11:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
492 |
571 |
FERREIRA VICTOR |
07:11:59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
417 |
572 |
AMAYA ANDRES |
07:12:41 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
12 |
573 |
SODOYER DENIS |
07:13:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
230 |
574 |
MONTRESOR NOeLLIE |
07:13:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
619 |
575 |
RAMPIN LILIAN |
07:13:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
681 |
576 |
SCHIEBERLE DESIREE |
07:13:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
216 |
577 |
RAYMOND PHILIPPE |
07:13:19 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
203 |
578 |
CLAUSS THOMAS |
07:13:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
351 |
579 |
KIWIOR JAN |
07:13:28 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2246 |
580 |
ROTHE CARSTEN |
07:13:33 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
706 |
581 |
MICHAELIS STECK HEIDEMARIE |
07:13:34 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
175 |
582 |
SCHULER MARGIT |
07:13:34 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
221 |
583 |
GROB GREGORY |
07:13:37 |
V1M |
CLUB ALPIN FRANcAIS |
M |
|
458 |
584 |
ROUHIER BRUNO |
07:13:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
210 |
585 |
GOURJEANDe STePHANE |
07:13:40 |
V1M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
451 |
586 |
PION BERRUEX DOMINIQUE |
07:13:51 |
V2F |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
F |
|
665 |
587 |
DAMAS JOEL |
07:14:13 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
361 |
588 |
KAMINSKI PHILIPPE |
07:14:24 |
V1M |
TGV 54 |
M |
|
529 |
589 |
ERTEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
07:15:07 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT LECLERC SP |
M |
|
406 |
590 |
PLATZ DIDIER |
07:15:20 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
667 |
591 |
BROXER EDDY |
07:15:20 |
V1M |
TRAIL HK.COM |
M |
|
322 |
592 |
ERNST THOMAS MATTHIAS |
07:15:22 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
97 |
593 |
POWESKA RICHARD |
07:15:29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
674 |
594 |
BOLLENBACH DIDIER |
07:16:05 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2281 |
595 |
COMAU CATHERINE |
07:16:10 |
SEF |
WWW.OLI COACHING.COM |
F |
|
71 |
596 |
HARTMANN MICHAEL |
07:16:14 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
483 |
597 |
ANDRE ERIC |
07:16:40 |
V1M |
D'RANNER |
M |
|
262 |
598 |
MIGUEL SERGE |
07:16:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
609 |
599 |
MARX JULIEN |
07:16:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
594 |
600 |
FRISON GILBERT |
07:16:57 |
V2M |
S/L ASPTT STRASBOURG |
M |
|
108 |
601 |
KEMPF FREDERIC |
07:17:29 |
V2M |
IBM FRANCE PARIS |
M |
|
535 |
602 |
CAGNIART THOMAS |
07:19:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
2258 |
603 |
NICLAUS SABINE |
07:19:46 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
187 |
604 |
FRANZ JACQUES |
07:22:49 |
V1M |
FOULEES NABORIENNES |
M |
|
430 |
605 |
GROTH MICHAEL |
07:22:49 |
V1M |
TEAM LAUFRAUSCH E.V. |
M |
|
469 |
606 |
WICKEL HENRIK |
07:22:51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
253 |
607 |
BLAISON GILLES |
07:23:04 |
V2M |
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB |
M |
|
294 |
608 |
MUROS LE ROUZIC ERWAN |
07:23:09 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
633 |
609 |
DIEBOLD JEAN LUC |
07:23:55 |
V1M |
S/L ASPTT STRASBOURG |
M |
|
82 |
610 |
MIRWALD WERNER |
07:24:20 |
V2M |
TV BuHLERTAL |
M |
|
611 |
611 |
STARKER LUKAS |
07:24:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
755 |
612 |
KIRCHHOFFER MATHIEU |
07:24:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
539 |
613 |
LOPEZ CYRIL |
07:25:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
160 |
614 |
GISBERT JOEL |
07:25:38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
124 |
615 |
BASSELIN ERIC |
07:25:40 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
277 |
616 |
WILT SYLVIE |
07:25:49 |
V1F |
CAP LIBERTe DETTWILLER |
F |
|
2224 |
617 |
BOCH EDDIE |
07:25:51 |
V3M |
ANA RAS |
M |
|
297 |
618 |
WILT OLIVIER |
07:25:52 |
V1M |
CAP LIBERTe DETTWILLER |
M |
|
2223 |
619 |
CZERWINSKI GUENTER |
07:26:14 |
V3M |
ASV K?LN |
M |
|
358 |
620 |
LEINENBACH BEATE |
07:26:25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2268 |
621 |
HIRTZ BERNARD |
07:28:06 |
V4M |
- |
M |
|
503 |
622 |
TABAR CHRISTOPHE |
07:28:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
770 |
623 |
BOSSELER JEAN FRANCOIS |
07:28:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
311 |
624 |
PESNAUX RAPHAEL |
07:28:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
656 |
625 |
WEIGEL ROLAND |
07:29:25 |
V2M |
SAINT LOUIS RC (ALS) |
M |
|
2215 |
626 |
ANDRE VINCIANNE |
07:29:52 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
263 |
627 |
LANDE FABRICE |
07:29:54 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2276 |
628 |
MANHARD BERNIE |
07:30:06 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
164 |
629 |
BIZOUARD MATHIAS |
07:32:02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2282 |
630 |
BRETON DIDIER |
07:33:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
320 |
631 |
BIDET EMMANUEL |
07:33:10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
291 |
632 |
DE CUYPER MICHEL |
07:34:27 |
V3M |
REV7 |
M |
|
366 |
633 |
GILLIG JEAN LUC |
07:34:27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
123 |
634 |
DURR TOBIAS |
07:35:24 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2277 |
635 |
SCHULLER JEAN |
07:35:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
734 |
636 |
SABINE LUDOVIC |
07:36:00 |
SEM |
US NEMOURS ST PIERRE ATHL |
M |
|
212 |
637 |
BALLOUHEY VALeRIE |
07:36:08 |
V2F |
CA MALLING |
F |
|
271 |
638 |
MOUNIER FREDERIC |
07:36:12 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
184 |
639 |
TOURNEUR STePHANE |
07:36:16 |
V2M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
782 |
640 |
RIETSCH MOUGEL MICHELE |
07:36:48 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
206 |
641 |
HOLZLEITNER FRANZ |
07:37:04 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
136 |
642 |
FETZNER OLIVER |
07:37:41 |
V1M |
HARDTRUNNERS |
M |
|
102 |
643 |
GEORGES CLAUDE |
07:38:12 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
116 |
644 |
DOUSSARD JULIEN |
07:38:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
389 |
645 |
ANDREINI ORIANNE |
07:38:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
16 |
646 |
DIAZ JEAN JACQUES |
07:38:45 |
V3M |
PAAC DE PONTAULT |
M |
|
381 |
647 |
DORILLEAU FABIEN |
07:39:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
386 |
648 |
TOSINI LUCIANO |
07:40:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
781 |
649 |
FLISCOUNAKIS AGNES |
07:40:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
425 |
650 |
GALLAND MATTHIEU |
07:40:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
442 |
651 |
CHOTEAU JENA BAPTISTE |
07:40:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
341 |
652 |
JACQUET CeLINE |
07:40:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
143 |
653 |
MOHIMONT CHRISTOPHE |
07:41:53 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
615 |
654 |
HOFFMANN VERENA |
07:42:25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2247 |
655 |
AMBACH ANDREAS |
07:42:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
13 |
656 |
PETZOLD ANNETTE |
07:43:52 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
660 |
657 |
JOST ZDENKA |
07:43:52 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
525 |
658 |
DIETZ MARTIN |
07:44:26 |
V2M |
LTF K?LLERTAL |
M |
|
83 |
659 |
CRAYSSAC OLIVIER |
07:44:52 |
SEM |
T.C. SAVERNE TENNIS |
M |
|
357 |
660 |
BURCKLEN LOUIS |
07:45:22 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
56 |
661 |
POULAIN MARIE |
07:45:42 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
201 |
662 |
LOEWENGUTH ERIC |
07:45:45 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
158 |
663 |
LAURENT ALAIN |
07:45:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
556 |
664 |
AMBACH ELKE |
07:46:24 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
14 |
665 |
LE ROUZIC PATRICE |
07:47:05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
153 |
666 |
WOILLARD JACQUES |
07:49:16 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2227 |
667 |
STUMPF RAYNALD |
07:50:29 |
V1M |
ACS CRE STIRING WENDEL |
M |
|
768 |
668 |
BEAUCHET LUDOVIC |
07:51:32 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
33 |
669 |
FLEITH MICHEL |
07:51:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
423 |
670 |
MEYER FREDERIC |
07:52:18 |
SEM |
ESPOIR COLMAR |
M |
|
600 |
671 |
BOVE JEAN CLAUDE |
07:52:19 |
V3M |
ASPTT |
M |
|
51 |
672 |
ABKENARI HADI |
07:53:36 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
2257 |
673 |
ODOR KARIN |
07:53:56 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
641 |
674 |
MARIO PAUL |
07:55:33 |
V1M |
FROSCHFIDEL.DE |
M |
|
592 |
675 |
LEI NER MICHAEL |
07:56:37 |
SEM |
ICH KANN FLIEGEN |
M |
|
563 |
676 |
CHRISTINE SEIDEL |
07:56:40 |
V2F |
ICH KANN FLIEGEN |
F |
|
344 |
677 |
WEI BRODT GABI |
07:57:42 |
V2F |
GUTSMUTHS RENNSTEIGLLAUF |
F |
|
2218 |
678 |
WALDER KARIN |
07:57:43 |
V2F |
KAMPFBIENEN |
F |
|
2213 |
679 |
SCHITTICH BERNHARD |
07:57:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
723 |
680 |
ISIDORI ANDRe |
07:58:40 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
513 |
681 |
KACI NICOLE |
08:00:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
528 |
682 |
ETIENNE DENIS |
08:00:26 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
407 |
683 |
KOCH DR CLEMENS |
08:00:49 |
V2M |
HIGHWEATHERCREEK RUNNERS |
M |
|
542 |
684 |
BIRKHOFER DR ROLF |
08:00:49 |
V1M |
HIGHWEATHERCREEK RUNNERS |
M |
|
292 |
685 |
FINK CORNELIA |
08:00:50 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
2240 |
686 |
LOOTENS GHYSLAINE |
08:03:50 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
159 |
687 |
DURRINGER DENIS |
08:03:52 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
91 |
688 |
EHRET STEPHANE |
08:04:04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
92 |
689 |
WEISSLINGER JEAN MARC |
08:04:09 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
251 |
690 |
TRAPPE ROLF PETER |
08:04:11 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
240 |
691 |
BRIET ARNAUD |
08:04:17 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
321 |
692 |
MONTNACHER MARKUS |
08:05:17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
618 |
693 |
DAMDE KLAUS |
08:05:19 |
V2M |
TV REHLINGEN |
M |
|
362 |
694 |
BALDACINI CHRISTOPHE |
08:05:22 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
25 |
695 |
HUNZINGER ROLAND |
08:05:22 |
V2M |
D'RANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
M |
|
509 |
696 |
GROSS YVES |
08:06:15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
464 |
697 |
REININGER DAVID |
08:07:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
690 |
698 |
GRANDMONT ANDRE |
08:09:57 |
V2M |
ARCH |
M |
|
453 |
699 |
DJORDJEVIC CLAIRE |
08:10:41 |
SEF |
REV7 |
F |
|
385 |
700 |
LEMOINE YANNICK |
08:11:29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
564 |
701 |
VITULANO MARIA |
08:11:30 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
798 |
702 |
BAMBYNEK PETRA |
08:11:50 |
V1F |
LT KARLSRUHE |
F |
|
27 |
703 |
PRIESTER RICHARD |
08:11:55 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
675 |
704 |
BLANCHER PHILIPPE |
08:16:36 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
40 |
705 |
GROTE STEFAN |
08:17:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
468 |
706 |
KENLER PHILIPPE |
08:19:07 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
536 |
707 |
DERNBECHER KURT |
08:19:19 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
2266 |
708 |
TRIME GERALDINE |
08:19:49 |
V1F |
REV 7 |
F |
|
784 |
709 |
BUSCHMANN BRUNO |
08:19:49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
57 |
710 |
ROEHRL GERHARD |
08:19:55 |
V2M |
TRITEAM TEMPO SPORT |
M |
|
702 |
711 |
SIRTL HELMUT |
08:25:26 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
228 |
712 |
BOYDENS WIM |
08:26:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
313 |
713 |
GAILLARD JEAN JACQUES |
08:26:40 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
440 |
714 |
KURITKO CHRISTINA PIA |
08:28:12 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
148 |
715 |
ZUTHER MONIKA |
08:29:25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
2238 |
716 |
GREPPMEIR ANDREAS |
08:33:00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
456 |
717 |
OTT AXEL |
08:36:37 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
191 |
718 |
LAMEY DANIEL |
08:37:13 |
V2M |
S/L CCA ROUFFACH |
M |
|
552 |
719 |
RUNSTADLER LAURENT |
08:38:08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
2284 |
720 |
WAECKEL LAETITIA |
08:43:09 |
SEF |
CLUB ALPIN FRANcAIS |
F |
|
2210 |