1 |
SPEHLER Sebastien |
02:15:30 |
SEM |
Csl Neuf brisach |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
LAURENT Ludovic |
02:22:54 |
SEM |
Ac De Saint Die Des Vosge |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
RAUNER Maxime |
02:23:15 |
SEM |
Rohan Athletisme Saverne |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
BARADEL Mickael |
02:23:56 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
DONISCHAL Brice |
02:24:14 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
MEUNIER Nicolas |
02:26:09 |
SEM |
Ac Illzach Kingersheim |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
PERRIN Erick |
02:28:30 |
SEM |
Takalalevee |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
FREI Max |
02:32:16 |
SEM |
Freiburg |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
KIEFFEL Jeremy |
02:34:48 |
SEM |
Les Pieds Nickeles |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
CURIEN Yann |
02:35:37 |
SEM |
Faucigny Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
ZEHLER Christophe |
02:37:31 |
SEM |
Soultzeren |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
CLEMENTZ Jonathan |
02:37:52 |
SEM |
Team Denivele + Saverne |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
SIAT Julien |
02:38:30 |
SEM |
Eha |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
LE RAY Gerard |
02:38:44 |
V1M |
Ca Region Questembertoise |
M |
1er V1M |
0 |
15 |
WAECKEL Thomas |
02:39:08 |
SEM |
Denivele Saverne |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
SERRAND Olivier |
02:39:56 |
V1M |
Eha |
M |
2eme V1M |
0 |
17 |
SCHLEISS Guy |
02:40:18 |
SEM |
Rame |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
HUMBERTCLAUDE Romaric |
02:43:36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
3eme V1M |
0 |
19 |
LAU Jean marc |
02:43:48 |
V1M |
Scieurs Du Tanet |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
MUTSCHLER Dimitri |
02:44:08 |
ESM |
Illkirch |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
MULLER Mathieu |
02:44:32 |
SEM |
Muttersholtz |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
FROMENT Sabine |
02:44:44 |
SEF |
Jogging Plus Raidlight |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
23 |
MENGES Antoine |
02:45:50 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
POYET Christine |
02:46:36 |
SEF |
Rac Wissembourg |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
25 |
LAVOIGNET Charles eric |
02:47:34 |
SEM |
Csl Neuf brisach |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
HIRTZ Pascal |
02:47:36 |
V1M |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
BLINDAUER Frank |
02:47:50 |
SEM |
Eckbolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
DELRUE Frederic |
02:48:42 |
V1M |
Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
VIRY Julien |
02:49:51 |
SEM |
Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
MOUGEL Vincent |
02:49:55 |
SEM |
Sapois |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
LECOCQ Charlie |
02:50:01 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
CAILLEAU Mickael |
02:50:08 |
SEM |
La Bresse |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
MOLLI Didier |
02:50:18 |
V1M |
Evian |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
RINGELSTEIN Nicolas |
02:50:39 |
V1M |
Stade De Vanves |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
VANNSON Claire |
02:51:30 |
SEF |
So Bressaude |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
36 |
SAUVE Jerome |
02:51:31 |
V1M |
Ban Saint Martin |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
BOITEAU Christophe |
02:52:17 |
V1M |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
BOHN Michel |
02:52:38 |
SEM |
A. Sarreguemines Sarrebou |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
OBERLE Thomas |
02:53:11 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
MAESTRI Gilles |
02:53:14 |
V1M |
Lauterbourg Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
BONTROND Regis |
02:53:32 |
V1M |
Team Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
WENDLING Anthony |
02:53:37 |
SEM |
Les Pieds Nickeles |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
BADEROT William |
02:53:53 |
V1M |
Ac De Saint Die Des Vosge |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
CLAUDEL Antoine |
02:54:08 |
SEM |
Mannschaft Abenim |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
PEZIERE Xavier |
02:54:53 |
V2M |
Nsa |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
DIDIERLAURENT Nicolas |
02:55:09 |
V1M |
Ski Club |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
PIQUARD David |
02:55:19 |
SEM |
Fulleren |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
ROOS Fabrice |
02:55:25 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
BERTANI David |
02:55:31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
GEWINNER Emmanuel |
02:55:44 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
BUISSON Remy |
02:55:51 |
V2M |
Gunsbach |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
PAULIAT Jeremy |
02:56:17 |
SEM |
Braives |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
CLAUDEL Laurent |
02:56:37 |
SEM |
Basse/le Rupt |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
THIBAULOT Laurent |
02:56:43 |
V1M |
Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
THOMAS Patrice |
02:56:47 |
V1M |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
PENNETREAU Christophe |
02:57:01 |
SEM |
Mellier |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
POTOSKI Josef |
02:57:20 |
SEM |
Team Chullanka Metz |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
LAFAY Michel |
02:57:57 |
V2M |
Ski Nordique Oisans |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
LAFONT Thierry |
02:58:13 |
V2M |
Athletic Club Salonais |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
AMARAL Paul |
02:58:26 |
SEM |
Hussigny godbrange |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
ALBERGE Florian |
02:58:33 |
SEM |
Athletic Club Tassin |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
GABRIEL Gerard |
02:58:47 |
V1M |
Team Continental |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
STAERCK Frederic |
02:59:06 |
V1M |
Erstein |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
DUMONT Olivier |
02:59:25 |
SEM |
Reitwiller |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
ILTCHEV Dimitri |
02:59:40 |
V1M |
Les Coureurs De L'allaine |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
GROSJEAN Sebastien |
02:59:45 |
SEM |
Vesoul Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
TOUSSAINT Joel |
02:59:46 |
V1M |
Bras haut |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
RIMBERT Sebastien |
02:59:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
FELMY Arnaud |
02:59:59 |
V1M |
Jungholtz |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
BIEBER VAGNEUX Matthias |
03:00:06 |
SEM |
Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
CONVERSET Matthieu |
03:00:23 |
SEM |
Team G4 |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
GAUSSIN Stephane |
03:00:29 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
HENON Philippe |
03:00:50 |
V1M |
Running Club Chatenois |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
PECHEUR Raphael |
03:01:12 |
SEM |
Egger |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
CHAROY Xavier |
03:01:29 |
V1M |
Acsp Peugeot Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
AMELON Christophe |
03:01:44 |
ESM |
Bains Les Bains |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
VIALA Steve |
03:01:45 |
SEM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
SALQUEBRE Jean marc |
03:01:49 |
SEM |
Saint mihiel |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
CHARDON Aurelien |
03:01:59 |
SEM |
Schiltigheim |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
GRAF Philippe |
03:02:09 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
MOITTE Denis |
03:02:15 |
SEM |
Bischwiller |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
ROCHEFEUILLE Julien |
03:02:16 |
SEM |
Team Cobi |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
THIRY Richard |
03:02:36 |
V1M |
Chatel Saint Germain |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
SVITELJ Sebastien |
03:02:41 |
SEM |
Brunstatt |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
GEAY Rene |
03:02:52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
ALBRECHT Aymeric |
03:02:58 |
V1M |
Petitmagny |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
LAHEURTE Denis |
03:03:25 |
V3M |
Gerardmer |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
VARNIER Christophe |
03:03:38 |
V1M |
Saulx Et Ornain Sports |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
GUILLON David |
03:04:16 |
SEM |
Decathlon |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
CHAINEL Lucie |
03:04:40 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
91 |
BERTON Franck |
03:04:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
FALCH Bruno |
03:04:59 |
SEM |
Sapeurs Pompiers Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
CLAVIER Olof |
03:05:19 |
SEM |
Les Etoiles Filantes |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
ZAEGEL Martial |
03:05:38 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
SCHWARTZ Herve |
03:05:44 |
V1M |
Can Sarreguemines |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
KIEFFER Bernard |
03:05:56 |
V2M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
SEVA Vincent |
03:06:05 |
SEM |
Can Sarreguemines |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
FLACH Yannick |
03:06:19 |
SEM |
Crcc Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
ZUSSLIN Fabrice |
03:06:30 |
V1M |
Fast Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
VOGLER Philippe |
03:06:52 |
V1M |
Obermodern |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
BRECHBIEL Christian |
03:07:04 |
V1M |
Ce Millipore |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
FAHR Alain |
03:07:12 |
V1M |
Wittenhem |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
SCHNEIDER Thierry |
03:07:16 |
V1M |
Eha |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
KUHN Nicolas |
03:07:19 |
SEM |
Matzenheim |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
RAPP Olivier |
03:07:21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
PFEIFFER Eric |
03:07:29 |
SEM |
Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
BERCAND Manuel |
03:07:38 |
V1M |
Luxeuil Athle 70 |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
MOENNE LOCCOZ Christophe |
03:07:41 |
SEM |
Mennecy |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
COLLE Didier |
03:08:04 |
V1M |
Rupt Sur Moselle |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
VACKER Denis |
03:08:18 |
V1M |
Eha |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
GRY Nicolas |
03:08:29 |
SEM |
Unnormal |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
MOUGEL Norbert |
03:08:30 |
V3M |
La Bresse |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
THIRY Pierre emm |
03:08:36 |
SEM |
Jouy Aux Arches |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
FLORY Philippe |
03:08:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
TOURNIER Florian |
03:08:45 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
CHRISTOPHE Thomas |
03:08:48 |
SEM |
Metz |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
HATTIGER Renaud |
03:09:07 |
V1M |
Bonnieux |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
OBLIN Florent |
03:09:09 |
SEM |
La Wantzenau |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
GSELL Julien |
03:09:21 |
SEM |
As Munster Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
TISSELIN Benoit |
03:10:28 |
V1M |
Saint Die |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
CUNY Laurent |
03:10:31 |
V1M |
3h Sport Haguenau |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
BOUBY Nicolas |
03:10:37 |
SEM |
Hartmannswiller |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
REMY Julien |
03:10:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
BRANDEBOURG Sebastien |
03:10:57 |
SEM |
Team Raid Hot |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
MANGENOT Thomas |
03:10:58 |
SEM |
Woippy |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
BUISSON Martin |
03:11:06 |
ESM |
Gunsbach |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
MORIAN Davy |
03:11:12 |
SEM |
Asc Hager Oli Coaching |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
DIETRICH Jean guy |
03:11:25 |
V2M |
Hager |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
FONTENEAU Vincent |
03:11:34 |
SEM |
Vittel |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
CLERC Gaetan |
03:11:42 |
V1M |
Verneuil En Halatte |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
NOSAL Alexandre |
03:11:43 |
SEM |
Golbey |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
BRACQ Alexandre |
03:11:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
CORDONNIER Ludovic |
03:11:58 |
SEM |
Elsass Traileurs |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
VOISINET David |
03:12:06 |
V1M |
D'ranners Andoldheim |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
HEINRICH Pierre |
03:12:27 |
ESM |
Paris |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
LECOMTE Nicolas |
03:12:31 |
V1M |
Remiremont |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
RISCH Anne |
03:12:36 |
SEF |
Steige |
F |
|
0 |
138 |
LEFEVRE Cyrille |
03:12:37 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
MOSSER Michel |
03:12:42 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
COLLIVE Jean richa |
03:12:44 |
SEM |
Csa 35ri Trail |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
WIDAWSKI Alain |
03:12:49 |
V2M |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
BLAES Bernard |
03:13:04 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
SIEGENFUHR Louis |
03:13:08 |
SEM |
Nogent Sur Oise Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
ALTER Brice |
03:13:13 |
SEM |
Team Les Gaulois |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
ANDRE Pierre |
03:13:16 |
V1M |
3h Sport Haguenau |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
REIBEL Jean |
03:13:21 |
SEM |
Sa Montrouge Paris 12 |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
SCHWARTZ Jean phili |
03:13:24 |
V1M |
Vendenheim |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
WEIGEL Martial |
03:13:33 |
V1M |
Mapom |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
SCHREIBER Gautier |
03:13:54 |
SEM |
Selestat |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
AUBE Raynald |
03:14:07 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
CONRAUD Joel |
03:14:12 |
V1M |
Heillecourt |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
SIMON Patrick |
03:14:25 |
V2M |
St Quirin |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
KEMPF Jean miche |
03:14:35 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
GUNTZ Arthur |
03:14:35 |
SEM |
As2pic |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
CHATTON Guillaume |
03:14:38 |
SEM |
Selestat |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
BOINET Quentin |
03:14:44 |
ESM |
Ottersthal |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
KLEE Laurent |
03:14:54 |
V1M |
Asl Liebherr |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
BONZON Nicolas |
03:15:00 |
SEM |
Team Cobi |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
DIDIERLAURENT Christian |
03:15:12 |
V2M |
As Remiremont Hv |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
SCHIELE Vincent |
03:15:16 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
MORINIERE Alban |
03:15:19 |
SEM |
Steelcase |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
VAFFIDES Patrick |
03:15:24 |
V2M |
Guillestre |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
DANNER Pierre |
03:15:27 |
SEM |
Bruxelles |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
BACHMANN Helene |
03:15:32 |
V1F |
Ac Centre Alsace |
F |
1ere V1F |
0 |
165 |
MICHALKE Jens |
03:15:39 |
SEM |
Freiburg |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
SONDEREGGER Christian |
03:15:40 |
V2M |
Arlesheim |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
FAVRET Fabrice |
03:15:42 |
V1M |
Eckbolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
LHOMME Fabrice |
03:15:47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
VAT Julien |
03:15:56 |
SEM |
Ensemble Pour Ines |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
BURGUN Julien |
03:15:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
MARANZANA Eric |
03:16:05 |
V2M |
Lautenbach |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
BUET Katharina |
03:16:08 |
SEF |
Co Savigny sur orge |
F |
|
0 |
173 |
MULLER Corinne |
03:16:14 |
V1F |
Corinne Muller |
F |
2eme V1F |
0 |
174 |
SCHMIDT Regis |
03:16:16 |
SEM |
Balgau |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
GANGLOFF Sylvain |
03:16:30 |
SEM |
Les Andelys |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
SCHMIDT Jean miche |
03:16:42 |
SEM |
Trail Usocome |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
HAMANN Nicolas |
03:16:56 |
SEM |
Eckbolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
SCHREIBER Marc |
03:17:06 |
V1M |
Scherwiller |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
GERMAIN Cyrille |
03:17:20 |
V1M |
Walscheid |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
SAUR Marc |
03:17:29 |
SEM |
Ski Club Ranspach |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
SCHMITT Olivier |
03:17:35 |
V1M |
Denivele+ Saverne |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
PELE Loic |
03:17:41 |
V1M |
Bouzonville Ac |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
PERDU ALLOY Pascal |
03:17:43 |
V1M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
JUCHS Bernard |
03:18:00 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
GRUNENWALD Jean luc |
03:18:03 |
V2M |
Wattwiller |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
COLIN Laurent |
03:18:10 |
SEM |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
HOAREAU Jannick |
03:18:14 |
SEM |
Vogelgrun |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
POTIER Christian |
03:18:15 |
V2M |
Taissy |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
RUCKLY Vincent |
03:18:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
MICLO Christian |
03:18:26 |
V1M |
Orbey |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
MARTINEZ Christian |
03:18:27 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
BARATTA Alexandre |
03:18:34 |
SEM |
Oli cioaching |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
DEBS Gregory |
03:18:39 |
SEM |
As Ribeauville Athleroute |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
COULON Jeremy |
03:18:51 |
SEM |
Zimmersheim |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
HERRMANN Sebastien |
03:19:14 |
V1M |
Ergersheim |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
BENJAMIN Frederic |
03:19:22 |
V1M |
Mjc 3 Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
HARDT Katia |
03:19:28 |
SEF |
Epinal |
F |
|
0 |
198 |
LESPINASSE Laurent |
03:19:36 |
V1M |
Giromagny |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
POLI Sebastien |
03:19:37 |
SEM |
Soultz Les Bains |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
THIERY Claire |
03:19:41 |
SEF |
Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
201 |
ALAZARD Blandine |
03:19:56 |
V1F |
Mainz |
F |
3eme V1F |
0 |
202 |
JUND Aurelien |
03:19:57 |
SEM |
Free Runners Le Club |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
LENGAGNE Yohan |
03:20:09 |
SEM |
Al Neuves Maison |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
JAEG Dominique |
03:20:12 |
V1M |
Team Batibois Alsace |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
GOTZMANN Klaus |
03:20:19 |
V1M |
Freiburg |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
KOESTEL Florian |
03:20:22 |
SEM |
Ergersheim |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
OLHAUSEN Philippe |
03:20:36 |
SEM |
Turckheim |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
DUBOURGNOUX Nicolas |
03:20:51 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
SIG Valerie |
03:21:05 |
V1F |
Eha |
F |
|
0 |
210 |
VAL Loic |
03:21:12 |
SEM |
Pulligny |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
SCHWOERTZIG Thierry |
03:21:20 |
V1M |
Memoire |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
GRAESEL Frederic |
03:21:26 |
V1M |
Orange |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
DISPOT Laurent |
03:21:33 |
V1M |
Saint Nicolas De Port |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
MAZE Lionel |
03:21:47 |
SEM |
Meyenheim |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
LAHACHE Anouk |
03:21:59 |
V1F |
Nogent Sur Oise Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
216 |
BRUCKERT Alexandre |
03:22:08 |
SEM |
Thann |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
MUNIER Alexandre |
03:22:11 |
V1M |
Fegersheim |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
CONNAC Clement |
03:22:20 |
SEM |
Entente De Haute Alsace |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
SUTTER Eric |
03:22:23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
RAPIOR Alexis |
03:22:40 |
SEM |
Hbs Team |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
COUVET Thierry |
03:22:48 |
V1M |
Us Pulversheim Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
MARTIN Stephane |
03:22:49 |
V1M |
Cernay |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
OUALI Mehdi |
03:22:51 |
SEM |
Kirrwiller |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
LINDENSCHMIDT Franck |
03:23:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
JACOB Nicolas |
03:23:02 |
SEM |
Vagney |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
LATREILLE Ludovic |
03:23:05 |
V1M |
A.s C.r.s 23 |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
CURIEN Laurent |
03:23:20 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
WEINLING Louis |
03:23:25 |
ESM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
DUBOIS Jeremy |
03:23:30 |
SEM |
Saint Die Des Vosges |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
NOEPPEL Gilles |
03:23:46 |
SEM |
Wolfisheim |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
COURTZ Sebastien |
03:23:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
ESPLA Marc |
03:23:54 |
V1M |
Wittenheim |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
DAUMAS Jeremy |
03:24:07 |
V1M |
Ungersheim |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
MULLER Pamela |
03:24:08 |
SEF |
Waldmann Eclairage |
F |
|
0 |
235 |
VOELTZEL Yannick |
03:24:08 |
SEM |
Judo Club Bischwiller |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
TREVISAN Jacques |
03:24:19 |
V2M |
Villers le lac |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
MENTZER Patrick |
03:24:21 |
V1M |
Andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
SAVARIAU Nicolas |
03:24:22 |
SEM |
Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
PARMENTIER Julien |
03:24:41 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
SEBASTIEN Gilles |
03:24:48 |
V1M |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
GEHIN PIERREL Nicolas |
03:24:50 |
SEM |
Saint martin bellevue |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
BOMBENGER Thomas |
03:24:51 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
BOUHRIZ Lami |
03:24:54 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
244 |
VINCENT Sebastien |
03:25:26 |
SEM |
As Remiremont Hv |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
DU PAYRAT Jean |
03:25:31 |
V1M |
Sa Montrouge Paris 12 |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
MATHIEU Damien |
03:25:41 |
SEM |
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
FINANCE Jean luc |
03:25:51 |
V2M |
Orbey |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
BOEGLIN Denis |
03:25:54 |
V1M |
Eha |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
HANSBERGER Olivier |
03:25:56 |
SEM |
Fellering |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
MULLER Raynald |
03:25:58 |
V1M |
Team Trail Des Roches .co |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
PICARD Sylvain |
03:26:08 |
SEM |
Team Cobi |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
DAVID Julien |
03:26:08 |
SEM |
Team Cobi |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
GERARD Gautier |
03:26:08 |
ESM |
Saint ame |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
TOURAND Bernard |
03:26:10 |
V1M |
Foulees Des Vieilles Pier |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
BONIFAY Jerome |
03:26:26 |
V1M |
Bart |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
BREITEL Christophe |
03:26:27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
COPPEE Thomas |
03:26:28 |
SEM |
Fligny |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
JOCQUEL Julien |
03:26:32 |
V1M |
Allenwiller |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
HERCE Millan |
03:26:34 |
SEM |
Sartrouville |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
THUET Patrick |
03:26:43 |
SEM |
Selestat |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
KIWIOR Julien |
03:26:50 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
ROUYER Olivier |
03:27:03 |
V2M |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
HAISMANN Jean luc |
03:27:07 |
V1M |
Eha |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
MANGIN Nicolas |
03:27:10 |
SEM |
Baldenheim |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
PHILIPPS Isabelle |
03:27:12 |
V1F |
Labaroche |
F |
|
0 |
266 |
HIRSCHAUER Yann |
03:27:35 |
SEM |
Judo Club Spincourt |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
CLEMENT Alain |
03:27:56 |
V1M |
Aspach Le Bas |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
MORAND Gerard |
03:27:57 |
V3M |
Praz Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
GAUER Michel |
03:27:59 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
HORNSPERGER Benoit |
03:28:02 |
SEM |
Altkirch |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
JEULAND Sandrine |
03:28:15 |
SEF |
Nogent Sur Oise Athletism |
F |
|
0 |
272 |
SCHLENNSTEDT Elvir |
03:28:21 |
V3M |
Fouchy |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
EPTING David |
03:28:21 |
SEM |
Schaeffler France |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
LAU Francis |
03:28:29 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
OSSWALD Daniel |
03:28:33 |
V2M |
Rombas Ac |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
HORN Christian |
03:28:38 |
V1M |
Pulversheim |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
MINERY Didier |
03:28:40 |
V2M |
Eha |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
WADEL Stephane |
03:28:54 |
SEM |
Pfastatt |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
ANDRE Loic |
03:29:06 |
SEM |
Lauterbourg |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
FUCHS Roger |
03:29:12 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
LEGAIN Sebastien |
03:29:18 |
SEM |
Kintzheim |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
NIEDERLANDER Jeremie |
03:29:28 |
V1M |
Vantoux |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
BOMBENGER Paul |
03:29:28 |
SEM |
Vendenheim |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
BERCHE Marie paul |
03:29:44 |
SEF |
Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
285 |
VELLY Sebastien |
03:29:46 |
SEM |
Laon |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
VOGLER Laurent |
03:29:49 |
SEM |
Brumath |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
NUSS David |
03:29:52 |
SEM |
Grussenheim |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
HUNOUT Vincent |
03:29:54 |
SEM |
Geispitzen |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
SCHWEISS Yannick |
03:29:56 |
V1M |
Kientzheim |
M |
|
0 |
290 |
LEFEBVRE Jerome |
03:29:59 |
SEM |
Zimmerbach |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
FERNBACH Yannick |
03:30:01 |
SEM |
Lacow.org |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
SCHWARZ Alexis |
03:30:10 |
SEM |
Sigolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
MAIRE Yann |
03:30:11 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
DEPARIS Marie |
03:30:17 |
V1F |
Viuz en sallaz |
F |
|
0 |
295 |
HEISSER Benjamin |
03:30:17 |
SEM |
Richwiller |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
BOCHENEK Jeremy |
03:30:26 |
SEM |
Pfastatt |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
POIROT Pascal |
03:30:38 |
V2M |
Sanchey |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
POIROT Regis |
03:30:38 |
V1M |
Xonrupt longemer |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
AST Arnaud |
03:30:52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
MARONDEL Vincent |
03:30:56 |
SEM |
Hussigny Godbrange |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
DELCOURT Gilles |
03:30:57 |
V1M |
Gag |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
PFEFFER Frederic |
03:31:19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
HOOG Jean miche |
03:31:26 |
V1M |
Masevaux |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
EICHHOLZER Paul |
03:31:26 |
SEM |
As Ribeauville Athleroute |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
MONSCH Edgar |
03:31:33 |
SEM |
Pfastatt |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
MOUILLEBOUCHE Francois |
03:31:34 |
SEM |
Illkirch |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
LEGRAND Regis |
03:31:36 |
V1M |
Memoire |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
WINLING Nicolas |
03:31:43 |
SEM |
Reichshoffen |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
DORFFER David |
03:31:45 |
SEM |
Fcja Bischwiller |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
REMETTER Romain |
03:31:47 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
PECQUERY Cyrille |
03:31:51 |
V1M |
Saverne |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
KRAU Yannick |
03:31:51 |
SEM |
Sessenheim |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
SCHUSTER Herve |
03:31:52 |
SEM |
Fort louis |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
FRIZON Jean marie |
03:32:01 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
BUCHON Lionel |
03:32:03 |
V1M |
Buhl |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
FREUDENREICH Sandrine |
03:32:15 |
V1F |
Soultzeren |
F |
|
0 |
317 |
LIEFFROY Yann |
03:32:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
NIELENS Nina |
03:32:19 |
ESF |
Wezembeek oppem |
F |
|
0 |
319 |
DILLE Antoine |
03:32:20 |
ESM |
Bruxelles |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
BAUR Christophe |
03:32:30 |
SEM |
Schiltigheim |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
HILDENBRAND Serge |
03:32:32 |
V2M |
Eha |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
GILLME Nadine |
03:32:37 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
323 |
SCHALLER Hubert |
03:32:42 |
V2M |
Rathsamhausen |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
PEIRIS Nevin |
03:32:47 |
SEM |
Asptt Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
AZEVEDO Denis |
03:32:55 |
V1M |
Hartmannswiler |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
ZIMMERMANN Didier |
03:32:57 |
SEM |
As Liebherr |
M |
|
0 |
327 |
RISSER Raymond |
03:33:06 |
V2M |
Sengern |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
BENFORD David |
03:33:06 |
V1M |
Elsass Traileurs |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
PIERRAT Jean paul |
03:33:12 |
V2M |
Saint Ame |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
STAUB Thierry |
03:33:25 |
SEM |
Benfeld |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
MARCHAL Francis |
03:33:25 |
V1M |
Courir A Montech |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
GERBER Edouard |
03:33:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
FILLIOT Pierre |
03:33:36 |
ESM |
Nancy Trail Pulsation |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
ROY Philippe |
03:33:37 |
V2M |
Runroy |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
WITTEK Thorsten |
03:33:52 |
V1M |
Waldkirch |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
KIENTZ Herve |
03:33:55 |
SEM |
Sco Trail De La Hasel |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
DUSSOURD Michel |
03:33:59 |
V1M |
Clce |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
PHILIPP Michael |
03:34:12 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
PINTE David |
03:34:18 |
V1M |
Thionville |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
CHANGEY Daniel |
03:34:25 |
V3M |
Association |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
DAUTEUILLE Andre |
03:34:33 |
V2M |
Association Trail Du Haut |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
SCHMITZ Franck |
03:34:42 |
V1M |
Kilstett |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
FEVRE Philippe |
03:34:43 |
V1M |
Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
HERRERIAS Francisco |
03:34:59 |
SEM |
Mutzig |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
SCHUMACHER Jean luc |
03:35:10 |
V2M |
Turckheim |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
BISCHOFF Natascha |
03:35:12 |
V1F |
Mothern |
F |
|
0 |
347 |
COUTAUD Yann |
03:36:08 |
V1M |
Matzenheim |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
PIERRON Sebastien |
03:36:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
LAGUET Cedric |
03:36:15 |
SEM |
Hochfelden |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
WAECHTER Julien |
03:36:25 |
SEM |
Oppvn |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
KNAEBEL Sebastien |
03:36:25 |
SEM |
Riedseltz |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
GONZALEZ Franck |
03:36:30 |
SEM |
Run Evasion |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
DOUCHET Francois xavier |
03:36:34 |
V1M |
Nogent Sur Oise Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
BACH Gerard |
03:36:36 |
V2M |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
VIARDOT Laurent |
03:36:36 |
V1M |
Club Course Comite Entrep |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
LEMARCHAND Alexis |
03:36:38 |
ESM |
Saint die des vosges |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
HENRIQUES Leonor |
03:36:39 |
V1F |
Cca Rouffach |
F |
|
0 |
358 |
MUSSLIN Cedric |
03:36:39 |
V1M |
Saint Etienne Roilaye |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
GADEIX Jean marie |
03:36:40 |
V3M |
Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
DEMONT David |
03:37:02 |
SEM |
Artois Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
ELBISSER Philippe |
03:37:12 |
V1M |
Luemschwiller |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
HUBER Yannick |
03:37:24 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
RIGOBERT Guillaume |
03:37:39 |
SEM |
Apm |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
SITZ Philippe |
03:37:41 |
V1M |
Wolfisheim |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
TONNELIER Eric |
03:37:42 |
V1M |
Sew Usocome |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
ESSLINGER Herve |
03:37:46 |
SEM |
Lingolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
BOUTON Mathieu |
03:37:47 |
SEM |
Credit Mutuel |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
MOUROU Maurice |
03:37:52 |
V4M |
Fc Sochaux Montbelliard |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
JAMANN Christophe |
03:37:53 |
V1M |
Alix Zoe Team |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
SEYLLER Sebastien |
03:37:57 |
V1M |
Runners Du Mardi |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
SCHEUBEL Pierre |
03:38:03 |
V2M |
Lure |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
PARMENTIER Etienne |
03:38:04 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
SPINNER Jean phili |
03:38:10 |
SEM |
Socomec |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
LAYBOURNE Anne |
03:38:25 |
SEF |
Metz |
F |
|
0 |
375 |
LAURENT Philippe |
03:38:27 |
V2M |
Foulees De St Germain En |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
SCHMITT Fabrice |
03:38:32 |
V2M |
Rombas Ac |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
THALMANN Georges |
03:38:37 |
V1M |
Fc Haguenau |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
VIONNET Claude |
03:38:47 |
V2M |
Monthey |
M |
|
0 |
379 |
HIRTZ Pascal |
03:38:49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
WIRTZ Jean phili |
03:38:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
RICHARD Jean franc |
03:39:11 |
V2M |
Gerardmer |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
GRAS Arnaud |
03:39:12 |
SEM |
Les Etoiles Filantes |
M |
|
0 |
383 |
STAB Valentin |
03:39:22 |
ESM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
GIROUD Catherine |
03:39:31 |
SEF |
Feldkirch |
F |
|
0 |
385 |
RUFF Alain |
03:39:33 |
V2M |
Feldkirch |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
SCHILLING Fanny |
03:39:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
387 |
GERARD Christophe |
03:39:43 |
V1M |
Ventron |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
NAVILIAT Arnoud |
03:39:49 |
SEM |
Saint Amarin |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
ROPARS Cedric |
03:40:04 |
SEM |
Chatenois Les Forges |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
SAUNIER Fabienne |
03:40:05 |
V2F |
Fcja Bischwiller |
F |
1ere V2F |
0 |
391 |
BUTTERLIN Michel |
03:40:20 |
V2M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
DE VOS Philippe |
03:40:26 |
V1M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
COSYNS Samuel |
03:40:33 |
V1M |
Hartzviller |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
RECHT Raphael |
03:40:36 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
RECHT Valentin |
03:40:36 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
POUCHOT Philippe |
03:40:38 |
V1M |
Ergersheim |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
TRENSZ Clement |
03:40:49 |
SEM |
Zurich |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
DUPRET Emile |
03:40:55 |
V2M |
Husseren Les Chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
MOSSER Jacques |
03:40:56 |
V1M |
Team Sentiers D'ocre |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
TRENZINI Julien |
03:41:04 |
SEM |
Chevremont |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
TRENZINI Candice |
03:41:06 |
SEF |
Chevremont |
F |
|
0 |
402 |
SCHNEIDER Erwin |
03:41:10 |
V3M |
Selestat |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
FOEGLE Cathy |
03:41:11 |
V1F |
Meisenthal |
F |
|
0 |
404 |
JAUCH Helmut |
03:41:17 |
V1M |
Basel |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
PINOT Sebastien |
03:41:40 |
SEM |
Belfort |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
EDEL Philippe |
03:41:41 |
V1M |
A. Volgelsheim |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
WENGERT Christophe |
03:41:45 |
V1M |
Team Dsdm |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
POIROT Philippe |
03:42:01 |
SEM |
Rochesson |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
MEISTER Yann |
03:42:02 |
SEM |
Constellium |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
PEREZ Geoffrey |
03:42:05 |
SEM |
Olympique Club Thiervillo |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
KIRCHER Gerson |
03:42:06 |
V1M |
Fulda |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
LAHACHE Stephane |
03:42:13 |
V1M |
Nogent Sur Oise Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
SICK Jean chris |
03:42:29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
MONNIER Edouard |
03:42:39 |
V4M |
Ac Anjoutey Bourg |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
MEYER Christian |
03:42:41 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
DOUVIER Dominique |
03:42:43 |
V1M |
Ebersmunster |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
CORTELLO Arnaud |
03:42:44 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
FRANTZ Olivier |
03:42:46 |
SEM |
Champigneulles |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
CARPENTIER Jean |
03:42:48 |
V3M |
Nogent Sur Oise Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
PEREZ Patrick |
03:42:52 |
V2M |
Sommedieue |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
ROST Xavier |
03:43:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
FAURE Vincent |
03:43:06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
THOMANN Philippe |
03:43:08 |
V2M |
Verrieres le buisson |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
TACKMANN Patrice |
03:43:17 |
SEM |
Muespach Le Haut |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
ARNOLD Guillaume |
03:43:24 |
SEM |
Husseren les chateaux |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
JEHL Dominique |
03:43:29 |
V2M |
Orschwiller |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
DAMAS Joel |
03:43:32 |
V3M |
Rosieres Aux Salines |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
GOLEMBECKI Emmanuel |
03:43:33 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
OMER DECUGIS Vincent |
03:43:35 |
V1M |
Saint cloud |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
GAUTIER Vincent |
03:43:36 |
V1M |
Westhouse |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
DEMARD Damien |
03:43:36 |
SEM |
Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
DENNY Lionel |
03:43:38 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
SCHOESER Sylvain |
03:43:44 |
V2M |
Neufgrange |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
FLEURY Laurent |
03:43:45 |
V2M |
Lampertheim |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
FOSTER Benjamin |
03:43:45 |
V1M |
Christian's Slow Firends |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
GAUTHIER Cedric |
03:43:46 |
SEM |
Saint Die |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
BAUDOIN Olivier |
03:43:48 |
SEM |
Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
BOYER Antoine |
03:43:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
GEOFFROY Laurent |
03:44:04 |
SEM |
Bouxieres Aux Dames |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
ZACCOMER Arnaud |
03:44:07 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
MURBACH Antoine |
03:44:08 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
BOEGLIN Valerie |
03:44:09 |
SEF |
Ungersheim |
F |
|
0 |
443 |
CHARLET David |
03:44:09 |
SEM |
Meaux |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
WAGNER Michel |
03:44:21 |
V3M |
As Munster Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
BERENGUIER Mathieu |
03:44:23 |
SEM |
Turckheim |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
TRILLES Alexandre |
03:44:27 |
SEM |
Evry |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
LIEGEY Nicolas |
03:44:31 |
SEM |
Luneville |
M |
|
0 |
448 |
LAGRANGE Bruno |
03:44:36 |
SEM |
Ernolsheim Sur Bruche |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
TRAGLIA Regis |
03:44:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
450 |
POUYADOUX Sophie |
03:44:46 |
V1F |
Betton |
F |
|
0 |
451 |
MARCHAND Herves |
03:44:51 |
V1M |
Colmr |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
EBERLIN Celia |
03:44:57 |
SEF |
Orange |
F |
|
0 |
453 |
FEYS Patrice |
03:44:59 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
JELTSCH Gilles |
03:45:02 |
V2M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
LEMOYNE Pierre |
03:45:02 |
V3M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
KIRCHER Daniela |
03:45:05 |
SEF |
Fulda |
F |
|
0 |
457 |
STREB Marc |
03:45:08 |
SEM |
Hbs Team |
M |
|
0 |
458 |
FOUBERT Laurent |
03:45:09 |
V1M |
Linthal |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
ODILE Sylvain |
03:45:10 |
V1M |
Saint die |
M |
|
0 |
460 |
KAUSS Joseph |
03:45:11 |
V3M |
Steinbourg |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
BANGRATZ Philippe |
03:45:15 |
V1M |
Bilwisheim |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
VAL Pierrick |
03:45:18 |
SEM |
Kayak St Mihiel |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
PIQUEE Laurent |
03:45:21 |
SEM |
Team Dsdm |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
CHENAL Gaelle |
03:45:28 |
SEF |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
F |
|
0 |
465 |
MULLER Patrick |
03:45:39 |
V2M |
Trois Epis |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
HELLE Marc antoi |
03:46:09 |
SEM |
Lyon |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
SOUDE Pierre |
03:46:24 |
SEM |
Asnieres |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
LEMOINE Nicolas |
03:46:32 |
ESM |
Gerardmer |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
DUGRAVOT Alexandre |
03:46:34 |
V1M |
Chatenois |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
LHUILLIER Sylvain |
03:46:40 |
V2M |
Lure Macadam |
M |
|
0 |
471 |
LACREUSE Eric |
03:46:40 |
V2M |
Llure Macadam |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
MANSOURI Hemir |
03:46:49 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
DORFFER Eve |
03:46:50 |
SEF |
Fcja Bischwiller |
F |
|
0 |
474 |
REBERT Philippe |
03:46:57 |
V2M |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
JORDAN Nicolas |
03:46:57 |
V1M |
Selestat |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
MAINVILLE Marcel |
03:47:04 |
V2M |
Bouzonville Ac |
M |
|
0 |
477 |
RAVON Philippe |
03:47:05 |
V1M |
Coureurs De L'allaine |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
VOISINET Mathilde |
03:47:05 |
SEF |
Colmar |
F |
|
0 |
479 |
CHAMAYOU Daniel |
03:47:06 |
V2M |
Spiridon Canicross Alsace |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
GERARD Vincent |
03:47:08 |
SEM |
La Bresse |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
WEINLING Tristan |
03:47:11 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
482 |
AUCHET Thomas |
03:47:15 |
SEM |
Bouxieres Aux Chenes |
M |
|
0 |
483 |
BERLAND Jerome |
03:47:22 |
SEM |
Pspg |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
JEANDEL Gerard |
03:47:25 |
V1M |
Ventron |
M |
|
0 |
485 |
BELOT Emmanuel |
03:47:30 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
GUERRIER Jean |
03:47:32 |
SEM |
Engwiller |
M |
|
0 |
487 |
FERRET Dimitri |
03:47:34 |
V1M |
Ottmarsheim |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
KIEFFER Christian |
03:47:36 |
V2M |
As Domial |
M |
|
0 |
489 |
DUMOULIN Alain |
03:47:41 |
V3M |
Ecully |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
WASSMER Guillaume |
03:47:47 |
SEM |
Sapeurs Pompiers Saint Am |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
LHOSTETE Dominique |
03:47:51 |
V1M |
Benney |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
BIANCALANA Jean |
03:47:52 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
BELLAIS Vincent |
03:47:58 |
V1M |
World Traillander Laxou ( |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
ROGER Patrick |
03:47:58 |
V2M |
Fresne St Mames |
M |
|
0 |
495 |
LAURENT Etienne |
03:48:01 |
SEM |
Vandoeuvre Les Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
MOREAU Fabienne |
03:48:02 |
V2F |
Worldtrailander Laxou |
F |
2eme V2F |
0 |
497 |
FLEITH Quentin |
03:48:04 |
SEM |
Jebsheim |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
WOLFINGER Olivier |
03:48:04 |
V1M |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
RICOZZI Mallory |
03:48:05 |
SEM |
Team Ozo C Cho |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
MARSCHALL Guillaume |
03:48:15 |
SEM |
Ds Smith |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
LUC Dominique |
03:48:21 |
V1M |
Bastogne |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
PRIJOT Fabrice |
03:48:21 |
V1M |
Bastogne |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
MARISSIAUX Bertrand |
03:48:22 |
V1M |
Achet |
M |
|
0 |
504 |
KRIST Sebastien |
03:48:23 |
SEM |
Tr'ailleurs |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
CHEVALIER Damien |
03:48:24 |
SEM |
Mamirolle |
M |
|
0 |
506 |
GABIER Gilles |
03:48:29 |
V1M |
Nos Courses A Pied En Ver |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
KUBICKI Isabelle |
03:48:34 |
V1F |
Oderen |
F |
|
0 |
508 |
KERNEL Patrick |
03:48:35 |
V2M |
Egger |
M |
|
0 |
509 |
CAMBOLY Anthony |
03:48:42 |
SEM |
Bourogne |
M |
|
0 |
510 |
BACHELET Joel |
03:48:43 |
V2M |
Olympique Darnetal |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
NICOT Frederic |
03:48:48 |
SEM |
Altkirch |
M |
|
0 |
512 |
RICHTER Martial |
03:48:58 |
V1M |
Rame |
M |
|
0 |
513 |
RUHLMANN Maurice |
03:48:59 |
V3M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
514 |
DUMAINE Ludovic |
03:49:02 |
V1M |
Blotzheim |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
MEYER Elsa |
03:49:03 |
SEF |
Selestat |
F |
|
0 |
516 |
KAUFFMANN Hubert |
03:49:03 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
517 |
ACHARD Florent |
03:49:05 |
V1M |
Belfort |
M |
|
0 |
518 |
BOURQUARDE Joel |
03:49:08 |
V2M |
Etueffont |
M |
|
0 |
519 |
RAPIOR Marion |
03:49:16 |
SEF |
Hbs Team |
F |
|
0 |
520 |
WAECHTER Lucie |
03:49:17 |
SEF |
Foulees De Tom |
F |
|
0 |
521 |
ROGER Philippe |
03:49:38 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
522 |
FREY Eric |
03:49:52 |
SEM |
Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
523 |
GILL Paul |
03:49:58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
COSTILLES Vincent |
03:49:59 |
V1M |
Cus Habitat |
M |
|
0 |
525 |
DIETZ Stephane |
03:50:21 |
V1M |
Apm |
M |
|
0 |
526 |
MULLER Patrice |
03:50:26 |
V1M |
Les Pieds Nickeles |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
HA Lan |
03:50:27 |
SEM |
Les Pieds Nickeles |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
JEANDEL Baptiste |
03:50:29 |
SEM |
Rochesson |
M |
|
0 |
529 |
KOTTMANN Serge |
03:50:34 |
V1M |
Geneve |
M |
|
0 |
530 |
BOLE Stephane |
03:50:35 |
SEM |
A3s Steelcase |
M |
|
0 |
531 |
ELBEL Guillaume |
03:50:40 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
ROLLET Stephane |
03:50:45 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
GEORGES Laurence |
03:50:53 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
534 |
CAMPARDON Jean marc |
03:51:03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
535 |
JOAQUIM Alexandre |
03:51:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
TOCHON Nicolas |
03:51:16 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
537 |
SALELL Alexandre |
03:51:18 |
SEM |
Destord |
M |
|
0 |
538 |
LACREUSE Lionel |
03:51:29 |
V2M |
Devecey |
M |
|
0 |
539 |
ATHONADY Regis |
03:51:34 |
V1M |
Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
540 |
BAUERLE Simon |
03:51:50 |
V1M |
Rosheim |
M |
|
0 |
541 |
MARTELLE Elise |
03:51:52 |
SEF |
Team Cobi |
F |
|
0 |
542 |
GRANDVALLET Pauline |
03:51:53 |
SEF |
Team Cobi |
F |
|
0 |
543 |
ADAM Laurent |
03:52:00 |
V1M |
Courcelles Sur Nied |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
LECERF Williams |
03:52:03 |
V1M |
Aulnoye_aymeries |
M |
|
0 |
545 |
ENGASSER Eva |
03:52:05 |
ESF |
Klingenthal |
F |
|
0 |
546 |
SAULLE Marc |
03:52:07 |
SEM |
Orange |
M |
|
0 |
547 |
KRETZ Christophe |
03:52:10 |
V1M |
Bistchwiller les thann |
M |
|
0 |
548 |
BATTISTELLA Kevin |
03:52:11 |
SEM |
Orange |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
BARBE Sebastien |
03:52:21 |
SEM |
Voreppe |
M |
|
0 |
550 |
HOUBRE Denis |
03:52:24 |
V1M |
Brixey Aux Chanoines |
M |
|
0 |
551 |
SIMON David |
03:52:32 |
V1M |
Belfort |
M |
|
0 |
552 |
BOUSQUET Simon |
03:52:32 |
SEM |
Ganshoren |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
CLAVE Bernard |
03:52:33 |
V2M |
Team Europe |
M |
|
0 |
554 |
CHIRAT Anne |
03:52:35 |
V1F |
Team Europe |
F |
|
0 |
555 |
DI GIOVANNI Armando |
03:52:39 |
V1M |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
WACHBAR Denis |
03:52:50 |
V1M |
Team Lucien |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
ABDERRAHMANN Ahmed |
03:52:52 |
V1M |
L'hopital |
M |
|
0 |
558 |
VOGT Guillaume |
03:52:53 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
559 |
DELCROIX Olivier |
03:53:03 |
SEM |
Team Cobi |
M |
|
0 |
560 |
HOOD Kirsty |
03:53:14 |
SEF |
Colmar Marathon Club |
F |
|
0 |
561 |
PRZYCZYNSKI Alain |
03:53:15 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
562 |
JOCHEM Laurent |
03:53:34 |
V1M |
Ernestviller |
M |
|
0 |
563 |
SPEISSER Jean miche |
03:53:38 |
V1M |
Rame |
M |
|
0 |
564 |
BRUNET Fabien |
03:53:43 |
SEM |
Evette salbert |
M |
|
0 |
565 |
THEIL Gregory |
03:53:46 |
SEM |
Issy |
M |
|
0 |
566 |
DEMANGE Emmanuel |
03:53:48 |
V1M |
Peugeot |
M |
|
0 |
567 |
POLIN Alexis |
03:53:50 |
V1M |
Lisi Automotive |
M |
|
0 |
568 |
LEGROS Charles he |
03:53:57 |
SEM |
Guebwiller |
M |
|
0 |
569 |
KNOBLOCH Bruno |
03:54:03 |
V1M |
Memoire |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
SCHMITT Gerald |
03:54:07 |
SEM |
Asce 67 |
M |
|
0 |
571 |
BUCHY Chretien |
03:54:15 |
V2M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
572 |
JEANNIN Emmanuelle |
03:54:16 |
V1F |
Schiltigheim |
F |
|
0 |
573 |
CHAUVIN Stephanie |
03:54:29 |
SEF |
Belfort Athle |
F |
|
0 |
574 |
ROBERT Vincent |
03:54:43 |
SEM |
Soultz |
M |
|
0 |
575 |
CHAPUIS Ludovic |
03:54:47 |
V1M |
Waldersbach |
M |
|
0 |
576 |
BULBER Olivier |
03:54:53 |
SEM |
Ingersheim |
M |
|
0 |
577 |
ESCORIZA Luis |
03:55:03 |
V2M |
Duo Creations |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
BURCKEL Jean luc |
03:55:04 |
V1M |
Henridorff |
M |
|
0 |
579 |
SALQUEBRE Damien |
03:55:18 |
SEM |
Orleans |
M |
|
0 |
580 |
BIGOT Etienne |
03:55:22 |
SEM |
Guemar |
M |
|
0 |
581 |
CAILLET Gerard |
03:55:24 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
582 |
BELLER Andre |
03:55:26 |
V3M |
Asptt Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
583 |
BIGOT Mathieu |
03:55:30 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
WALTER Gil |
03:55:50 |
SEM |
Liebherr France |
M |
|
0 |
585 |
RAULIN Christophe |
03:55:54 |
V2M |
Ergersheim |
M |
|
0 |
586 |
PONCIN Pascal |
03:56:03 |
V1M |
Tenneville |
M |
|
0 |
587 |
FRUMIN Caroline |
03:56:14 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
588 |
CHAPPAT Frederic |
03:56:14 |
V1M |
Asptt Chalons en champagn |
M |
|
0 |
589 |
SCHUSTER Cedric |
03:56:22 |
SEM |
Ac Centre Alsace |
M |
|
0 |
590 |
GRISOT Gerard |
03:56:26 |
V2M |
Belfort |
M |
|
0 |
591 |
MANIN Guillaume |
03:56:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
592 |
GENNESSEAUX Michael |
03:56:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
593 |
CHARPENTIER Ludovic |
03:56:41 |
SEM |
Sympa Le Vosg Pat |
M |
|
0 |
594 |
GUILLEMINOT Geraldine |
03:56:45 |
V1F |
Colmar |
F |
|
0 |
595 |
GHIO Laure |
03:56:46 |
SEF |
Colmar |
F |
|
0 |
596 |
BUSCHENRIEDER David |
03:56:50 |
V1M |
Blodelsheim |
M |
|
0 |
597 |
HENNA Philippe |
03:56:56 |
V2M |
Kembs |
M |
|
0 |
598 |
ROTA Bruno |
03:56:56 |
V2M |
Jogging Athletic club Sai |
M |
|
0 |
599 |
BECART Alain |
03:56:58 |
V2M |
Ottrott |
M |
|
0 |
600 |
LEGROS Robert |
03:56:59 |
V2M |
Jogging Athletic club Sai |
M |
|
0 |
601 |
RICHTER Cedric |
03:57:09 |
SEM |
Spicheren |
M |
|
0 |
602 |
REMY Caroline |
03:57:11 |
SEF |
La Bresse |
F |
|
0 |
603 |
WELKER Geoffroy |
03:57:14 |
SEM |
Emerson |
M |
|
0 |
604 |
BADEROT Emmanuelle |
03:57:17 |
V1F |
Ac De Saint Die Des Vosge |
F |
|
0 |
605 |
CLAUSS Thierry |
03:57:17 |
V1M |
Neuwiller Les Saverne |
M |
|
0 |
606 |
CHOLEZ Francoise |
03:57:18 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
607 |
DEBAUCHEZ Gerard |
03:57:19 |
V3M |
Triembach Au Val |
M |
|
0 |
608 |
CONNESSON Sebastien |
03:57:22 |
V1M |
Metz |
M |
|
0 |
609 |
MOUILLEBOUCHE Eric |
03:57:23 |
V2M |
Illkirch |
M |
|
0 |
610 |
LEVAL Rudy |
03:57:24 |
SEM |
Igney |
M |
|
0 |
611 |
DARSONVAL Bruno |
03:57:37 |
V2M |
Ca Bar/aube Bayel |
M |
|
0 |
612 |
HENNINGER Frederic |
03:57:40 |
SEM |
Berrwiller |
M |
|
0 |
613 |
FUCHS Roger |
03:57:43 |
V2M |
Kruth |
M |
|
0 |
614 |
ROBERTI Jean pierr |
03:57:46 |
V2M |
Urcerey |
M |
|
0 |
615 |
DELJEHIER David |
03:57:46 |
SEM |
Team Dpm Medical |
M |
|
0 |
616 |
MAIETTI Didier |
03:57:47 |
V2M |
Team Dpm Medical |
M |
|
0 |
617 |
CAILLIEZ Benoit |
03:57:50 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
618 |
SCHERTZ Christian |
03:57:53 |
V2M |
Berthelming |
M |
|
0 |
619 |
GUILLEMBET Olivier |
03:57:53 |
SEM |
Andlau |
M |
|
0 |
620 |
ULRICH Nicolas |
03:57:55 |
V1M |
Credit Mutuel |
M |
|
0 |
621 |
MUNIER Herve |
03:57:56 |
V1M |
Vosg'patt |
M |
|
0 |
622 |
KAPPS Nadia |
03:58:38 |
SEF |
Gunstett |
F |
|
0 |
623 |
PARENT Frederic |
03:58:50 |
V2M |
Team Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
624 |
THIEN Jacky |
03:58:51 |
V1M |
Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
625 |
RAGUENES Francois |
03:59:09 |
V4M |
Wangen |
M |
|
0 |
626 |
ZAFFINO Angelo |
03:59:17 |
V2M |
Bouzonville Ac |
M |
|
0 |
627 |
FUETTERER Pierre |
03:59:25 |
V1M |
D'ranner D'andolsheim |
M |
|
0 |
628 |
KIENY Eric |
03:59:25 |
V2M |
D'ranners Andoldheim |
M |
|
0 |
629 |
SPENLE Jean marc |
03:59:27 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
630 |
DORN Rene |
03:59:29 |
V2M |
Hattmatt |
M |
|
0 |
631 |
MAYER Christophe |
03:59:29 |
SEM |
Eschbach Au Val |
M |
|
0 |
632 |
KUSTER Samuel |
03:59:30 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
633 |
LAMBERT Guillaume |
03:59:30 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
634 |
HENRION Arnaud |
03:59:48 |
V3M |
Munster |
M |
|
0 |
635 |
SPERONI Raphael |
03:59:54 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
636 |
BRANCIFORTI Celine |
04:00:06 |
SEF |
Ep Manosque Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
637 |
HAUMESSER Bernard |
04:00:10 |
V2M |
Heimsbrunn |
M |
|
0 |
638 |
FODE Nathalie |
04:00:19 |
V1F |
Niederbronn |
F |
|
0 |
639 |
ROEHR Yves |
04:00:28 |
V2M |
Running Fan Club Vaspervi |
M |
|
0 |
640 |
LE GOURRIEREC Loic |
04:00:32 |
SEM |
Uccle |
M |
|
0 |
641 |
ARBOGAST Herve |
04:00:39 |
SEM |
Dettwiller |
M |
|
0 |
642 |
GIANNANTONIO Marco |
04:00:48 |
SEM |
Eschentzwiller |
M |
|
0 |
643 |
MULLER Geraldine |
04:00:51 |
V1F |
Saint georges Reichshoffe |
F |
|
0 |
644 |
MARTIN Hugues |
04:00:53 |
V1M |
Vagney |
M |
|
0 |
645 |
ROESS Jerome |
04:00:54 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
646 |
CHOFFEL Daniel |
04:01:05 |
V1M |
Team Loulou Trail |
M |
|
0 |
647 |
VINCART Benoit |
04:01:13 |
V1M |
Funclub Gsk |
M |
|
0 |
648 |
ANTHONY Corinne |
04:01:27 |
V1F |
Oberhausbergen |
F |
|
0 |
649 |
HOCH Jean franc |
04:01:40 |
SEM |
Riedseltz |
M |
|
0 |
650 |
JUWA Andre |
04:01:46 |
V2M |
Desandans |
M |
|
0 |
651 |
SCHERTZ Yvan |
04:01:49 |
SEM |
Rfc Vasperviller |
M |
|
0 |
652 |
HANNION Dominique |
04:02:03 |
V1M |
Vieville En Haye |
M |
|
0 |
653 |
DAUPHIN Florence |
04:02:04 |
V2F |
Meix Devant Virton |
F |
3eme V2F |
0 |
654 |
BLANCHARD Alexandre |
04:02:06 |
SEM |
Selestat |
M |
|
0 |
655 |
MERCIER Claude |
04:02:20 |
V3M |
Sa Montrouge Paris 12 |
M |
|
0 |
656 |
CHAUBAROUX Christophe |
04:02:22 |
SEM |
Bitschwiller |
M |
|
0 |
657 |
SCHERTZINGER Thomas |
04:02:31 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
658 |
DI CICCIO Patrick |
04:02:35 |
V1M |
Inrs |
M |
|
0 |
659 |
REMY Christophe |
04:02:40 |
SEM |
Nancy |
M |
|
0 |
660 |
ENDERLIN Emilie |
04:02:41 |
SEF |
Champagney |
F |
|
0 |
661 |
NOEL Fabrice |
04:02:44 |
V1M |
Gerardmer |
M |
|
0 |
662 |
CONRAD Loic |
04:02:54 |
SEM |
Officine Du Gueux |
M |
|
0 |
663 |
BERTET Patrick |
04:02:56 |
V2M |
Jogging Athletic club Sai |
M |
|
0 |
664 |
ROSE Bertrand |
04:03:00 |
V2M |
As La Claquette |
M |
|
0 |
665 |
LEGER Didier |
04:03:03 |
V2M |
Ac Gondreville Et Velaine |
M |
|
0 |
666 |
PAWKA Nicolas |
04:03:30 |
SEM |
Longvic |
M |
|
0 |
667 |
TISSELIN Virginie |
04:03:40 |
SEF |
Saint Die |
F |
|
0 |
668 |
NAST Evelyne |
04:03:47 |
V2F |
Colmar Marathon Club |
F |
|
0 |
669 |
PRZYCZYNSKI Edith |
04:03:47 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
670 |
NICOLAIZEAU Christophe |
04:03:59 |
V1M |
Hussigny Godbrange |
M |
|
0 |
671 |
GAZEAU Dominique |
04:04:00 |
V1M |
Turckheim |
M |
|
0 |
672 |
THOMAS Serge |
04:04:03 |
V4M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
673 |
THOMAS Rudy |
04:04:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
674 |
DABIRE Sie |
04:04:25 |
V1M |
Asptt Tours |
M |
|
0 |
675 |
GROMER Nicolas |
04:04:34 |
SEM |
As Lilly |
M |
|
0 |
676 |
MONDIN Aline |
04:04:35 |
SEF |
Team Mondin |
F |
|
0 |
677 |
COLMENERO Patrick |
04:04:46 |
V2M |
Dossenheim |
M |
|
0 |
678 |
NOPPER Valerie |
04:05:02 |
V1F |
Belfort |
F |
|
0 |
679 |
BRUNO Rachel |
04:05:03 |
SEF |
Ascpa Trail Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
680 |
SIBLER Patrick |
04:05:25 |
V1M |
Ammerschwihr |
M |
|
0 |
681 |
VAN HOUTTE Philippe |
04:05:25 |
V2M |
Fenyuan Taiwan Roc |
M |
|
0 |
682 |
AUBRIET Justine |
04:05:26 |
SEF |
As Remiremont Hv |
F |
|
0 |
683 |
SCHERZINGER Thomas |
04:05:27 |
V2M |
Glottertal |
M |
|
0 |
684 |
HOYOIS Bernard |
04:05:37 |
V1M |
Gsk Funclub |
M |
|
0 |
685 |
LAI Stephane |
04:05:40 |
V1M |
Kingersheim |
M |
|
0 |
686 |
BROUARD Erwin |
04:05:49 |
SEM |
Xonrupt Longemer |
M |
|
0 |
687 |
CORREGE Jean philippe |
04:05:49 |
V2M |
Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
688 |
MUSSO Christelle |
04:05:51 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
689 |
ROBLIN Gerard |
04:06:10 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
690 |
REEB Nadine |
04:06:15 |
V1F |
Sg La Wantzenau |
F |
|
0 |
691 |
KOPF Bernard |
04:06:17 |
V2M |
Sg La Wantzenau |
M |
|
0 |
692 |
FLEISCHER Anthony |
04:06:19 |
SEM |
Jungholtz |
M |
|
0 |
693 |
MAGNENET Michel |
04:06:31 |
V2M |
Vyt Les Belvoir |
M |
|
0 |
694 |
ERNST Eric |
04:06:54 |
V1M |
Courcelles Chaussy |
M |
|
0 |
695 |
ININGER Olivier |
04:06:54 |
V1M |
Solgne |
M |
|
0 |
696 |
DUVERGER Christelle |
04:06:55 |
V1F |
Laon Footing Sympa |
F |
|
0 |
697 |
DEPARIS Marc |
04:07:29 |
ESM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
698 |
KIFFER Marie |
04:07:30 |
V1F |
Cattenom |
F |
|
0 |
699 |
BOURQUARD Claude |
04:07:37 |
V2M |
Ac Chatenois les forges |
M |
|
0 |
700 |
CELKA Jocelyn |
04:07:51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
701 |
WEITZEL Lucile |
04:07:59 |
SEF |
Fc Sochaux Montbelliard |
F |
|
0 |
702 |
BERSWEILER Xavier |
04:08:05 |
SEM |
Fc Sochaux Montbelliard |
M |
|
0 |
703 |
SICARD Jimmi |
04:08:16 |
SEM |
Anould |
M |
|
0 |
704 |
MARBACH Thierry |
04:08:21 |
V2M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
705 |
HEIJNSBROEK Simone |
04:08:23 |
V2F |
Mondorf les bains |
F |
|
0 |
706 |
GIORDANO Maxime |
04:08:26 |
V1M |
Altkirch |
M |
|
0 |
707 |
BECKER Jean luc |
04:08:33 |
V2M |
Quatzenheim |
M |
|
0 |
708 |
JOLE Stephane |
04:08:34 |
V1M |
Sarrebourg |
M |
|
0 |
709 |
MAIGROT Marie |
04:08:36 |
SEF |
Stutzheim offenheim |
F |
|
0 |
710 |
POIROT Betty |
04:08:38 |
SEF |
La Bresse |
F |
|
0 |
711 |
ROSSEL Herve |
04:08:40 |
SEM |
Remiremont |
M |
|
0 |
712 |
BLANC Adrien |
04:08:47 |
SEM |
Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
713 |
BARBEYS Thomas |
04:08:49 |
SEM |
Huningue |
M |
|
0 |
714 |
BERGMANN Geoffrey |
04:08:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
715 |
WYMANN Olivier |
04:08:59 |
V1M |
Section Sport Delirium Tr |
M |
|
0 |
716 |
FOURNY Alain |
04:09:11 |
V2M |
Saint Die |
M |
|
0 |
717 |
HIRTZ Bernard |
04:09:18 |
V4M |
Niederbronn Les Bains |
M |
|
0 |
718 |
ROBERT Lionel |
04:09:25 |
SEM |
Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
719 |
FREIS Daniel |
04:09:33 |
V2M |
Jogging Athletic club Sai |
M |
|
0 |
720 |
LEBUS Pierre |
04:09:45 |
V1M |
Christiania Sc |
M |
|
0 |
721 |
ROSSELL Bruno |
04:10:00 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
722 |
WAGNER Cedric |
04:10:04 |
SEM |
Metronic |
M |
|
0 |
723 |
SALQUEBRE Yann |
04:10:09 |
SEM |
Club Athletique De La Hau |
M |
|
0 |
724 |
BARNIAUD Christophe |
04:10:11 |
V1M |
Villemomble Sports |
M |
|
0 |
725 |
XXXX XX |
04:10:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
726 |
BAULU Pierre yve |
04:10:19 |
V1M |
Issy |
M |
|
0 |
727 |
STEGER Nadia |
04:10:23 |
SEF |
Traubach Le Haut |
F |
|
0 |
728 |
FOURCADE Noel |
04:10:27 |
V1M |
Baldersheim |
M |
|
0 |
729 |
GIORGETTI Carole |
04:10:42 |
SEF |
Ouest Athletisme 35 |
F |
|
0 |
730 |
STRUB Claude |
04:10:45 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
731 |
STAWIKWOSKA Sylvain |
04:10:52 |
V1M |
Montaulin |
M |
|
0 |
732 |
DORSCHNER Philippe |
04:10:53 |
V1M |
Husky |
M |
|
0 |
733 |
BAESLE Herve |
04:10:54 |
SEM |
Amicale Sp Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
734 |
FISCHER Jonathan |
04:10:54 |
SEM |
Spm |
M |
|
0 |
735 |
LE Gregory |
04:10:55 |
SEM |
Amicale Sp Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
736 |
LACATOS SCHMITTEL Maria |
04:10:56 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
737 |
ZEH Annie |
04:10:58 |
V1F |
Issenheim |
F |
|
0 |
738 |
CHEVALLEY Luc |
04:11:10 |
V1M |
Club Athletique De La Hau |
M |
|
0 |
739 |
MONSIEUR Christophe |
04:11:16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
740 |
DEMESY Charlotte |
04:11:23 |
SEF |
Saint ulrich |
F |
|
0 |
741 |
FRIEDRICH Toni |
04:11:24 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
742 |
FERREIRA Mathieu |
04:11:29 |
SEM |
Cregy Les Meaux |
M |
|
0 |
743 |
ISAAC Stephane |
04:11:38 |
V1M |
La Doudou Team |
M |
|
0 |
744 |
GOETZ Denis |
04:11:58 |
V2M |
Bindernheim |
M |
|
0 |
745 |
GUILLAUME Julia |
04:12:23 |
SEF |
Wtl |
F |
|
0 |
746 |
BABEL Nathalie |
04:12:46 |
SEF |
Team G4 |
F |
|
0 |
747 |
JAMET Jean luc |
04:13:17 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
748 |
FINCK Michel |
04:13:34 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
749 |
GARNIER Johan |
04:13:40 |
V1M |
Valdieu Lutran |
M |
|
0 |
750 |
VOGEL Christophe |
04:13:49 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
751 |
PLOY Christophe |
04:13:57 |
V2M |
Vesoul Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
752 |
CHANTERANNE Manuel |
04:14:05 |
SEM |
Belfort |
M |
|
0 |
753 |
DELACROIX Florence |
04:14:10 |
V2F |
Co Saint dizier |
F |
|
0 |
754 |
DEGUELDRE Jean franc |
04:14:11 |
V1M |
Groupe Athletique De Gemb |
M |
|
0 |
755 |
HERZ Cedric |
04:14:15 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
756 |
LARCHEVEQUE Dominique |
04:14:18 |
V2M |
Hadol |
M |
|
0 |
757 |
WALTON David |
04:14:22 |
V1M |
Savonnieres En Perchoirs |
M |
|
0 |
758 |
BALTHAZARD Gilles |
04:14:31 |
V2M |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
759 |
HOTIN Jerome |
04:14:45 |
SEM |
Team Loulou Trail |
M |
|
0 |
760 |
MOOG Stephanie |
04:14:47 |
V1F |
Truchtersheim |
F |
|
0 |
761 |
THYS Isabelle |
04:14:58 |
V1F |
Montleban |
F |
|
0 |
762 |
GIGOT Valerie |
04:14:58 |
V1F |
Baclain |
F |
|
0 |
763 |
LEONARD Laurent |
04:14:59 |
V1M |
Montleban |
M |
|
0 |
764 |
LEENS Pierre |
04:14:59 |
V2M |
Baclain |
M |
|
0 |
765 |
DUBOIS Dominique |
04:15:17 |
V2M |
Saint Die Des Vosges |
M |
|
0 |
766 |
RICHARD Olivier |
04:15:26 |
V1M |
Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
767 |
SCHALK Hubert |
04:15:32 |
V1M |
Hirtzfelden |
M |
|
0 |
768 |
NIGON Gerald |
04:15:33 |
SEM |
Les Cow.org |
M |
|
0 |
769 |
DE BOLLIVIER Matthieu |
04:16:16 |
SEM |
Wittelsheim |
M |
|
0 |
770 |
DE FAVERI Giancarlo |
04:16:17 |
V2M |
Sausheim |
M |
|
0 |
771 |
EHRHARD Pierre |
04:16:17 |
V2M |
Kilometerschnonfler |
M |
|
0 |
772 |
ZACHLEVNIY Celian |
04:16:20 |
SEM |
Nice |
M |
|
0 |
773 |
DAPP Antony |
04:16:21 |
ESM |
Haguenau |
M |
|
0 |
774 |
EHRHARDT Arnaud |
04:16:22 |
SEM |
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
0 |
775 |
MOULIN Margot |
04:16:25 |
SEF |
Mirecourt |
F |
|
0 |
776 |
BOURMANCE SAY Olivier |
04:17:00 |
V2M |
Pulnoy |
M |
|
0 |
777 |
CHENIN Lionel |
04:17:01 |
SEM |
Wtl |
M |
|
0 |
778 |
SCHAFFHAUSER Daniel |
04:17:17 |
V2M |
Oxygene 68 |
M |
|
0 |
779 |
SCHUSTER Quentin |
04:17:29 |
SEM |
Orange |
M |
|
0 |
780 |
CHEVALIER Christian |
04:17:34 |
V1M |
Orange |
M |
|
0 |
781 |
MARTEGOUTTE Jenny |
04:17:43 |
SEF |
Issy |
F |
|
0 |
782 |
HABEL Martina |
04:17:51 |
V2F |
Mainhausen |
F |
|
0 |
783 |
MAEGERLE Beate |
04:17:52 |
V2F |
Bad Vilbel |
F |
|
0 |
784 |
LEGROS Laurent |
04:18:07 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
785 |
BERNARD Laurent |
04:18:12 |
V1M |
Srb |
M |
|
0 |
786 |
DONADEY Lionnel |
04:19:06 |
V1M |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
787 |
HANSEL Sabine |
04:19:09 |
V1F |
Klingenthal |
F |
|
0 |
788 |
GERBER Thomas |
04:19:13 |
SEM |
Metz |
M |
|
0 |
789 |
CARRE Francois |
04:19:16 |
SEM |
Metz |
M |
|
0 |
790 |
MERDA Christian |
04:19:18 |
V2M |
Hellering |
M |
|
0 |
791 |
GOFFINGS Claudia |
04:19:19 |
V1F |
Humbert |
F |
|
0 |
792 |
MUSSO Michel |
04:19:20 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
793 |
BADOUX Jerome |
04:19:20 |
SEM |
As Lion |
M |
|
0 |
794 |
WIRTZ Josue |
04:19:21 |
SEM |
Team Fourmi Immo |
M |
|
0 |
795 |
SCHNEIDER Mickael |
04:19:21 |
SEM |
Team Fourmi Immo |
M |
|
0 |
796 |
KOERBER Joseph |
04:19:44 |
V3M |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
797 |
KUTEIFAN Khaldoun |
04:19:46 |
V2M |
Illfurth |
M |
|
0 |
798 |
DUNAND Regis |
04:19:50 |
V1M |
C.o.s. Villers Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
799 |
GALANTE Antoine |
04:19:56 |
V2M |
Cesson |
M |
|
0 |
800 |
BIEHLER Jean marc |
04:19:58 |
V1M |
Apprentis D'auteuil |
M |
|
0 |
801 |
CUCHEROUSSET Pascale |
04:20:02 |
V2F |
Ac Chatenois les forges |
F |
|
0 |
802 |
BRISTIEL Pierre |
04:20:20 |
V2M |
Ac Saint avold |
M |
|
0 |
803 |
BARLIER Anne cathe |
04:20:23 |
V1F |
Orbey |
F |
|
0 |
804 |
FRANCOIS Thierry |
04:20:47 |
V2M |
Besancon |
M |
|
0 |
805 |
CURIN Arnaud |
04:21:02 |
SEM |
Barr |
M |
|
0 |
806 |
NNORUKA Severine |
04:21:03 |
SEF |
Asptt Mulhouse |
F |
|
0 |
807 |
NNORUKA Samuel |
04:21:04 |
V1M |
Cgf Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
808 |
BOSMAN Jade |
04:21:18 |
ESF |
Memoire |
F |
|
0 |
809 |
CONVERT Fabien |
04:21:18 |
SEM |
Memoire |
M |
|
0 |
810 |
GLAD Damien |
04:21:39 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
811 |
HOLWEG Yannick |
04:21:40 |
V1M |
Westhouse |
M |
|
0 |
812 |
KOSTELNIK Jean phili |
04:21:57 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
813 |
DAGON Deborah |
04:22:07 |
SEF |
Fourqueux |
F |
|
0 |
814 |
DERUELLE Eric |
04:22:16 |
V1M |
Fourqueux |
M |
|
0 |
815 |
JAEGER Rene |
04:22:18 |
V3M |
Obernai |
M |
|
0 |
816 |
VREVIN Antoine |
04:22:18 |
ESM |
Landouzy La Ville |
M |
|
0 |
817 |
CAUET Thibault |
04:22:36 |
ESM |
Landouzy La Ville |
M |
|
0 |
818 |
WOZNIAK Bruno |
04:22:59 |
V1M |
Roodt/syre |
M |
|
0 |
819 |
HUSSER Noemie |
04:23:03 |
SEF |
Schiltigheim |
F |
|
0 |
820 |
GIMBERGUES Marc |
04:23:12 |
SEM |
Epinal |
M |
|
0 |
821 |
CHOLEZ Luc |
04:23:37 |
V2M |
Vosg'patt |
M |
|
0 |
822 |
STAUDT Dominique |
04:23:45 |
V2M |
Csc Kronenbourg |
M |
|
0 |
823 |
RESENDE Joachim |
04:24:00 |
V2M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
824 |
MOTAIS Alexandre |
04:24:18 |
SEM |
Jarville La Malgrange |
M |
|
0 |
825 |
SCHMITT Christophe |
04:24:29 |
V2M |
Scy Chazelles |
M |
|
0 |
826 |
AUBRIAT Eric |
04:24:33 |
V1M |
Sr Belfort |
M |
|
0 |
827 |
KIM Vincent |
04:24:42 |
V1M |
Ergersheim |
M |
|
0 |
828 |
THEMELIN Sylvie |
04:24:48 |
V1F |
Meix Devant Virton |
F |
|
0 |
829 |
FOX Michel |
04:24:50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
830 |
BAL Jerome |
04:24:53 |
SEM |
Sours |
M |
|
0 |
831 |
FURLING Jean herve |
04:25:19 |
V1M |
Illkirch |
M |
|
0 |
832 |
DIDIERLAURENT Raymonde |
04:25:20 |
V3F |
Co Haute Moselotte |
F |
1ere V3F |
0 |
833 |
BILQUE Alexandre |
04:25:22 |
V1M |
Deyvillers |
M |
|
0 |
834 |
PEZIERE Florence |
04:25:46 |
V2F |
Nsa |
F |
|
0 |
835 |
KOETHE Raphael |
04:27:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
836 |
MOMBAZET Dominique |
04:27:11 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
837 |
GROTZINGER Stephanie |
04:27:33 |
SEF |
Cgf Mulhouse |
F |
|
0 |
838 |
HOULNE Jean claud |
04:27:35 |
V2M |
Steige |
M |
|
0 |
839 |
STOLTZ Philippe |
04:27:39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
840 |
PERRIER Pascal |
04:27:43 |
SEM |
Villerupt |
M |
|
0 |
841 |
REITHLER Christophe |
04:28:01 |
V1M |
Neugartheim |
M |
|
0 |
842 |
DONNATE Marie clau |
04:28:02 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
843 |
DONNATE Philippe |
04:28:02 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
844 |
STOLL Julia |
04:28:10 |
SEF |
Hager Group |
F |
|
0 |
845 |
BONNICI Serge |
04:28:18 |
V1M |
Soultzeren |
M |
|
0 |
846 |
NENNO Hermine |
04:28:19 |
V1F |
Illange |
F |
|
0 |
847 |
POIRETTE Marc |
04:28:28 |
SEM |
Illange |
M |
|
0 |
848 |
MALO Stephane |
04:28:30 |
V1M |
Champhol |
M |
|
0 |
849 |
SERRIERE MYRIAM |
04:29:11 |
V1F |
Wuenheim |
F |
|
0 |
850 |
REBMANN Bertrand |
04:29:12 |
V1M |
Oppvn |
M |
|
0 |
851 |
REBMANN Caroline |
04:29:13 |
V1F |
Dannelbourg |
F |
|
0 |
852 |
WOOCK Christian |
04:29:19 |
V1M |
Miittersheim |
M |
|
0 |
853 |
LANNOY Herve |
04:29:26 |
V3M |
Noeux Les Mines |
M |
|
0 |
854 |
GUNTHER Patrick |
04:29:26 |
V2M |
Alsting |
M |
|
0 |
855 |
WURTZEL Pascal |
04:29:28 |
V1M |
Can Sarreguemines |
M |
|
0 |
856 |
HURTER Thierry |
04:29:29 |
V1M |
La Bulle Vtt |
M |
|
0 |
857 |
FINANCE Cedric |
04:29:31 |
V1M |
Bollwiller |
M |
|
0 |
858 |
SCHULTZ Marc |
04:29:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
859 |
PERRON Cedric |
04:29:33 |
SEM |
Belfort |
M |
|
0 |
860 |
KNOPF Yves |
04:29:36 |
V2M |
Kingersheim |
M |
|
0 |
861 |
RIFF Olivier |
04:29:38 |
SEM |
Hager Group |
M |
|
0 |
862 |
HENG Stephane |
04:29:42 |
V1M |
Asptt Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
863 |
LAFONT Nadine |
04:29:45 |
V1F |
Athletic Club Salonais |
F |
|
0 |
864 |
ROZIER Amandine |
04:29:46 |
SEF |
Saint Etienne Roilaye |
F |
|
0 |
865 |
HERTH Isabelle |
04:30:17 |
V1F |
Uffholtz |
F |
|
0 |
866 |
SCHAFFHAUSER Nicolas |
04:30:17 |
SEM |
Plobsheim |
M |
|
0 |
867 |
CAVALIER Julien |
04:30:33 |
SEM |
Selestat |
M |
|
0 |
868 |
KAISER WETZEL Sandra |
04:31:08 |
V1F |
Benfeld |
F |
|
0 |
869 |
DARD Michel |
04:31:10 |
V2M |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
870 |
FUCHS Patrice |
04:31:18 |
V1M |
Mars Chocolat France |
M |
|
0 |
871 |
LEFORT Patrice |
04:31:26 |
V1M |
Association Culturelle Sp |
M |
|
0 |
872 |
LAURENT William |
04:31:28 |
SEM |
Remilly |
M |
|
0 |
873 |
PARRENIN Patrick |
04:31:41 |
V1M |
Seyssinet pariset |
M |
|
0 |
874 |
BARRA Quentin |
04:33:02 |
SEM |
Colmar |
M |
|
0 |
875 |
PEETERS Bernard |
04:33:05 |
V2M |
Louvain la neuve |
M |
|
0 |
876 |
BOSSERT Philippe |
04:33:06 |
V2M |
Maths Alsace Guemar |
M |
|
0 |
877 |
LIENARD Cindy |
04:33:53 |
SEF |
Saint Remy |
F |
|
0 |
878 |
LUTZ Sophie |
04:33:54 |
SEF |
Saint louis les bitche |
F |
|
0 |
879 |
SCHMITT Philippe |
04:34:11 |
SEM |
Valmont |
M |
|
0 |
880 |
FURST Fabien |
04:34:16 |
V1M |
Fiesen |
M |
|
0 |
881 |
ELY Patricia |
04:34:21 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
882 |
ELY Noel |
04:35:40 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
883 |
BOYON Carole |
04:35:46 |
V2F |
Vergaville |
F |
|
0 |
884 |
DETHUNE Pauline |
04:35:46 |
SEF |
Villeurbanne |
F |
|
0 |
885 |
THOMAS Vincent |
04:35:47 |
SEM |
Villeurbanne |
M |
|
0 |
886 |
DETHUNE Jean luc |
04:35:49 |
V3M |
Ecury Sur Coole |
M |
|
0 |
887 |
SAUDER Antoine |
04:35:51 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
888 |
KUBICKI Jean luc |
04:36:23 |
V2M |
Oderen |
M |
|
0 |
889 |
STAUDT Yann |
04:36:27 |
SEM |
Animation Village Bergbie |
M |
|
0 |
890 |
LECLERE Evelyne |
04:36:42 |
V1F |
Ommeray |
F |
|
0 |
891 |
WEISSLINGER Jean marc |
04:37:16 |
V2M |
Dal'alu |
M |
|
0 |
892 |
BASTIEN Thomas |
04:37:27 |
SEM |
Katzenthal |
M |
|
0 |
893 |
BONJEAN Bruno |
04:37:38 |
V1M |
Balgau |
M |
|
0 |
894 |
ANTOINE Emmanuel |
04:38:18 |
V1M |
Ammerschwihr |
M |
|
0 |
895 |
LEGRAND Jean marc |
04:38:26 |
V3M |
Memoire |
M |
|
0 |
896 |
GARCIA Christian |
04:38:34 |
V1M |
Reichstett |
M |
|
0 |
897 |
GUENNEC Olivier |
04:39:16 |
V1M |
Asptt Verdun |
M |
|
0 |
898 |
FICHTER Vincent |
04:40:08 |
SEM |
Metz |
M |
|
0 |
899 |
OULBANI Michel |
04:40:15 |
V2M |
Buhl |
M |
|
0 |
900 |
LIEUNARD Maryse |
04:40:16 |
V3F |
Athletisme Metz Metropole |
F |
|
0 |
901 |
MARTIN Bernard |
04:40:57 |
V2M |
Montigny Les Metz |
M |
|
0 |
902 |
HAEGEL Charlotte |
04:41:08 |
SEF |
Cgf Mulhouse |
F |
|
0 |
903 |
HUMBERT Nathalie |
04:41:13 |
V1F |
Club Athletique De La Hau |
F |
|
0 |
904 |
PRUDENT Francine |
04:41:23 |
V1F |
Villemomble Sports |
F |
|
0 |
905 |
GALOCHA Laurence |
04:41:23 |
SEF |
As Lilly |
F |
|
0 |
906 |
MAUBERT Christophe |
04:41:24 |
V1M |
Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
907 |
CONEIM Bertrand |
04:41:35 |
V1M |
As Lilly |
M |
|
0 |
908 |
COLMENERO Veronique |
04:42:12 |
V1F |
Dossenheim |
F |
|
0 |
909 |
BURGMANN Daniel |
04:42:21 |
V2M |
Credit Mutuel |
M |
|
0 |
910 |
ROHMER Laurent |
04:42:29 |
V1M |
Gertwiller |
M |
|
0 |
911 |
SCHWIEN Frederic |
04:42:46 |
SEM |
Kientzheim |
M |
|
0 |
912 |
VERISSIMO Elodie |
04:42:54 |
SEF |
Les Coureurs De L'allaine |
F |
|
0 |
913 |
SAUFFROY Aurelien |
04:43:07 |
SEM |
Eloyes |
M |
|
0 |
914 |
ALLART Christophe |
04:43:55 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
915 |
OSMANI Omar |
04:43:58 |
SEM |
Mulhouse |
M |
|
0 |
916 |
WALTHER Sebastien |
04:44:00 |
SEM |
Bollwiller |
M |
|
0 |
917 |
REMY Frederic |
04:45:36 |
SEM |
Jogging Athletic club Sai |
M |
|
0 |
918 |
DUCHIER Melanie |
04:45:39 |
SEF |
Phalsbourg |
F |
|
0 |
919 |
DUBOIS Claude |
04:46:01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
920 |
LOUMACHI Alain |
04:46:05 |
V3M |
Andelnans |
M |
|
0 |
921 |
BOURBOIN Isabelle |
04:47:18 |
V1F |
Crepy Triathlon |
F |
|
0 |
922 |
SCARAVELLA Pauline |
04:47:18 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
923 |
HOULLE Murielle |
04:47:26 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
924 |
KAUFFMANN Jean marc |
04:48:05 |
V1M |
Vendenheim |
M |
|
0 |
925 |
REDEL Michel |
04:50:31 |
V2M |
Fessenheim |
M |
|
0 |
926 |
STOECKLE Jean luc |
04:51:21 |
V2M |
Katzenthal |
M |
|
0 |
927 |
LEPINOIS Quentin |
04:51:22 |
SEM |
Virton |
M |
|
0 |
928 |
ROGER Sandra |
04:51:23 |
V1F |
Saint Privat La Montagne |
F |
|
0 |
929 |
ROGER David |
04:52:49 |
V1M |
Saint Privat La Montagne |
M |
|
0 |
930 |
VERRIER Benjamin |
04:54:03 |
SEM |
Saint Etienne |
M |
|
0 |
931 |
FOLZER Claudine |
04:55:01 |
V1F |
Psa Peugeot Citroen |
F |
|
0 |
932 |
MERCKEL Christian |
04:55:31 |
V1M |
Fegersheim |
M |
|
0 |
933 |
JUNG Eric |
05:00:48 |
V1M |
Sarreguemines |
M |
|
0 |
934 |
LANNOY Francis |
05:01:16 |
V3M |
Eschentzwiller |
M |
|
0 |
935 |
BARNIER Laurent |
05:01:33 |
V2M |
Groupe Athletic Commercie |
M |
|
0 |
936 |
COUVREUR Caroline |
05:02:49 |
SEF |
As Verberie |
F |
|
0 |
937 |
BARRAILLER Stefano |
05:02:50 |
V1M |
Mouy Atac |
M |
|
0 |
938 |
LOMBARD Jean louis |
05:02:52 |
V3M |
El Carlepont |
M |
|
0 |
939 |
JOLY Olivier |
05:03:24 |
SEM |
Bordeaux |
M |
|
0 |
940 |
JOLY Matthieu |
05:03:25 |
SEM |
Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
941 |
MUTSCHLER Alain |
05:03:59 |
V1M |
Plobsheim |
M |
|
0 |
942 |
SITZ Isabelle |
05:04:05 |
V1F |
Wolfisheim |
F |
|
0 |
943 |
RICHTER Celine |
05:04:06 |
V1F |
Rame |
F |
|
0 |
944 |
MERCIER Albert |
05:04:37 |
V2M |
Hattstatt |
M |
|
0 |
945 |
BASTIEN Amelie |
05:05:19 |
SEF |
Village Neuf |
F |
|
0 |
946 |
ECKERT Frederic |
05:05:20 |
SEM |
Village Neuf |
M |
|
0 |
947 |
LANCELOT Jacques |
05:06:35 |
V4M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
948 |
MAGNE Nicolas |
05:07:37 |
V1M |
As Cheminots Metz |
M |
|
0 |
949 |
VINTROU DEFAQUE Claire |
05:08:34 |
SEF |
Soultz sous forets |
F |
|
0 |
950 |
SPECHT Maryse |
05:12:11 |
V1F |
Strasbourg |
F |
|
0 |
951 |
KLEIN Jean luc |
05:12:11 |
V1M |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsac |
M |
|
0 |
952 |
CRUSNAIRE Marc |
05:16:01 |
V2M |
Mont saint guibert |
M |
|
0 |
953 |
HUILIE Mickael |
05:21:50 |
SEM |
Molsheim |
M |
|
0 |
954 |
DOSSMANN Julien |
05:22:05 |
SEM |
La Team Des Jambons |
M |
|
0 |
955 |
LICHTE Jeremy |
05:23:19 |
SEM |
Barr |
M |
|
0 |