1 |
BRINGER Patrick |
2h 35'40 |
SEM |
Team Sigvaris Trail |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
2h 35'57 |
SEM |
Team Sigvaris Trail |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
GAY Anthony |
2h 39'06 |
SEM |
Xttr63 |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
MOREAU Sebastien |
2h 39'37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
1er V1M |
0 |
5 |
BEAUME Benjamin |
2h 45'12 |
SEM |
Running Shop |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
CURIEN Yann |
2h 46'53 |
SEM |
Team Sigvaris Trail |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
CRETIEN Benoit |
2h 48'22 |
SEM |
Wtf Running Shop Newline |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
FRUCHART Nicolas |
2h 52'25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
HECQUET Stephane |
2h 54'05 |
SEM |
Team Cap Coordinations |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
BONNET Rudy |
2h 56'04 |
SEM |
Team Trail Run And Dunk |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
MAHE Christian |
2h 57'52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
BAPT Gregory |
2h 58'05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
DESSEREY Sebastien |
3h 01'59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
DOINEAU Guillaume |
3h 02'58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
DOISNEAU Sebastien |
3h 02'58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
BREJAUD Cyril |
3h 03'56 |
V1M |
Lb Chateauroux |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
MONSARAT Loic |
3h 04'17 |
SEM |
Morvan Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
LAUMOND Eric |
3h 04'44 |
V1M |
Beaumont Athletique Club |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
FOUBERT Rodrigue |
3h 05'58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
ROUSSEL Nicolas |
3h 06'23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
VAXELAIRE Stephane |
3h 07'22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
GAUTHIER Ludovic |
3h 07'23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
PIERRU Charles |
3h 10'54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
BIDARD Philippe |
3h 11'11 |
SEM |
Trailoutdoor69 |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
LORBLANCHET Thomas |
3h 11'55 |
SEM |
Ezyshoes Xttr63 |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
EWALD Jean baptiste |
3h 12'11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
DUFOURNIER Mathieu |
3h 12'25 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
28 |
ROULLIN Herve |
3h 13'06 |
V1M |
Morvan Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
ANTIGNAC Sam |
3h 13'19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
FRADIN Vincent |
3h 14'49 |
ESM |
ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
LEBRETON Johann |
3h 15'26 |
SEM |
Griffons Cycles Plein Air |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
BONNET Laurent |
3h 16'56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
LE GUEN Olivier |
3h 17'24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
LABORDERIE Patrick |
3h 17'29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
MILORIAUX David |
3h 18'24 |
V1M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
SEGUY Stephane |
3h 19'08 |
V1M |
Perigueux Running |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
HENIN Jerome |
3h 19'17 |
V1M |
Club Trail Outdoor De Lyo |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
PIN Nicolas |
3h 19'50 |
V1M |
Bourdet Team Runever Aven |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
PLATA Guillaume |
3h 20'22 |
SEM |
Co km 42 St Just Le Marte |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
COLOMBIER Pierre |
3h 20'39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
DELPUECH Thibault |
3h 21'59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
GAUTHIER Romuald |
3h 22'00 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
BOUJU Bertrand |
3h 22'25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
GOMEZ Pascal |
3h 23'00 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
BERGEYRE David |
3h 23'06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
BENGUELLA Nour eddine |
3h 23'12 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
LEFEVRE Francois |
3h 23'15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
BERTHOMIER Bruno |
3h 23'18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
RIBOUTON Benoit |
3h 23'21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
SERBAT Jerome |
3h 23'30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
BRUNOT PHILIPPOT Michael |
3h 23'51 |
SEM |
Wtf Running Shop Newline |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
LEMOINE Christophe |
3h 23'53 |
V1M |
Lb Chateauroux |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
PICHON Nicolas |
3h 24'12 |
V1M |
Es Segre Haut Anjou |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
MOUNIER Sebastien |
3h 24'14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
LAMARCHE Guillaume |
3h 24'32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
ETCHEVERRY Arnaud |
3h 25'06 |
SEM |
Us Talence Trail |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
REYGADE Pierre |
3h 25'07 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
MAUPLIN Mikael |
3h 25'08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
PINON Philippe |
3h 25'10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
VIGIER Jerome |
3h 25'11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
TRIMOULET Arnaud |
3h 25'23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
GAUDIN Rodolphe |
3h 25'47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
DILLENSEGER Matthieu |
3h 26'08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
VIOLLET Bruno |
3h 26'14 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
BROSSARD Olivier |
3h 26'16 |
V1M |
Griffons Cycles Plein Air |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
NIDERKORN Vincent |
3h 26'56 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
MARTEAU Sylvain |
3h 27'00 |
V1M |
Triathle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
CADIER Patrice |
3h 27'01 |
V1M |
Triathle 86 |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
CAZENAVE Pierre |
3h 27'50 |
ESM |
Entente Brive Tulle Athle |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
GENETAY Jean phillippe |
3h 27'52 |
SEM |
Brive Limousin Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
LATUS Erwan |
3h 27'54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
MEYRONEINC Jean jacques |
3h 27'57 |
SEM |
Bac |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
LEROY Sebastien |
3h 28'42 |
V1M |
Brive Limousin Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
GROUSSET Ludovic |
3h 28'43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
COUSTY Laurent |
3h 29'33 |
V1M |
Donzenac Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
LATCHIMY Thierry |
3h 29'38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
LEVASSOR Jerome |
3h 29'43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
WAUTIER Antoine |
3h 29'48 |
SEM |
Vincennes Athletic |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
MAUZAT Stephanie |
3h 29'51 |
SEF |
Running Club Arpajon |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
80 |
BENOIST Wilfried |
3h 30'06 |
SEM |
Eac Team Trail |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
LESAGE Jonathan |
3h 30'37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
PIVERT Jean baptiste |
3h 30'40 |
V2M |
Je Cours Pour Toi |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
COUQUET Chris |
3h 31'15 |
V2M |
Sartrouville |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
MARTIGNON Lambert |
3h 31'16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
DUFOUR Laurent |
3h 31'28 |
SEM |
Lb Chateauroux |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
CADEL Romain |
3h 32'10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
REGENT Nicolas |
3h 32'12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
VETOIS Alexandra |
3h 33'05 |
SEF |
Griffons Cycles Plein Air |
F |
2eme F |
0 |
89 |
PAVEAU Raynald |
3h 33'19 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
MARTIN Thierry |
3h 33'26 |
V1M |
Morvan Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
VEMPAIRE Adrien |
3h 33'29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
GODART Erwan |
3h 33'41 |
SEM |
Foulees Mezelloises |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
MARCHAND Thibault |
3h 34'32 |
SEM |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
DUBOURGNOUX Fabrice |
3h 34'36 |
V1M |
Limagne Athlete Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
ANTIGA Fabrice |
3h 35'26 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
HIVERT Joevin |
3h 35'37 |
SEM |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
BOURASSEAU David |
3h 35'52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
98 |
RODIER Andre |
3h 37'04 |
V2M |
Bac |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
CHAVANY Manu |
3h 38'09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
PERA Raoul |
3h 38'28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
101 |
DUPUY Bruno |
3h 38'39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
102 |
VIGNAU Olivier |
3h 38'41 |
V1M |
Lb Chateauroux |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
ROUBERTIES Cyrille |
3h 38'47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
FAUCHILLE Arnaud |
3h 38'51 |
V1M |
Asav Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
MAZET Arnaud |
3h 38'58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
LAMBOLEY Emmanuel |
3h 39'28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
GARITAT Patrice |
3h 39'32 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
PETITJEAN Pascal |
3h 39'33 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
HAUTIER David |
3h 39'44 |
SEM |
Courir En Livradois Forez |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
CHASLES Olivier |
3h 39'49 |
V1M |
Trek Tours Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
111 |
RIMBAULT Claire |
3h 40'05 |
V1F |
Team Tom15 |
F |
3eme F |
0 |
112 |
ANGOT Michael |
3h 40'07 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
SOUVESTRE Pascal |
3h 40'09 |
V1M |
Sojasun Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
LE NOXAIC Ludovic |
3h 40'11 |
V1M |
Tri Dunois 28 |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
BOUYER Maxime |
3h 40'12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
LEBLANC Olivier |
3h 40'16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
BRUNET Matthieu |
3h 40'18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
118 |
TROUILLARD Jimmy |
3h 40'40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
119 |
LIMOGES Pierre alexandr |
3h 41'17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
120 |
CSALI Sebastien |
3h 41'22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
COQUARD Jeremy |
3h 41'26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
PHILIPPE Didier |
3h 41'40 |
V1M |
Donzenac Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
GENDRON Frederic |
3h 41'44 |
V1M |
Tours' N Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
RUBIN Yohann |
3h 42'03 |
SEM |
As Valeo Vison |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
COUTINEAU Benoit |
3h 42'04 |
SEM |
Ulr Amicale86 Bsn |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
CORTHIER Christophe |
3h 42'19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
127 |
DAVER Leopold |
3h 42'25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
128 |
GONCALVES Michael |
3h 42'25 |
SEM |
Team Running Conseil |
M |
|
0 |
129 |
BEGOIN Alexandre |
3h 42'27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
BOUCHAM Christophe |
3h 42'36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
PERARD Guillaume |
3h 42'37 |
SEM |
Uccv |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
BONNARD Franck |
3h 42'38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
LOUVIOT Philippe |
3h 43'16 |
V1M |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
HEUDRE Jean michel |
3h 43'23 |
V1M |
HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
GOUTEREDONDE Thierry |
3h 43'31 |
V1M |
Rca |
M |
|
0 |
136 |
SAIGNE Sylvain |
3h 43'33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
137 |
BOUJU Laurent |
3h 43'39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
BESOMBES Thierry |
3h 43'50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
DECLERCK Alban |
3h 43'54 |
SEM |
Pampelune Team Trail |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
LEJARS Julien |
3h 44'06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
MINIGGIO Nicolas |
3h 44'08 |
SEM |
Trailoutdoor69 |
M |
|
0 |
142 |
SIGAUD Emmanuel |
3h 44'41 |
V1M |
Generation Trail Blois |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
CHASLES Herve |
3h 44'52 |
V1M |
Trek Tours Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
PEYSSON Christophe |
3h 44'59 |
V1M |
Asm |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
FERNANDEZ Thierry |
3h 45'10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
DUCHEZEAU Xavier |
3h 45'14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
DESANGLES Yanis |
3h 45'18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
BENQUET Stephane |
3h 45'19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
HARDY Julien |
3h 45'23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
CHAMPREUX Jean philippe |
3h 45'25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
ROY Jerome |
3h 45'30 |
SEM |
Pampelune Team Trail |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
JOHANNOT Jean claude |
3h 45'45 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
FAU Ludovic |
3h 45'59 |
SEM |
La Madicoise |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
MARZIOU Guillaume |
3h 46'03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
VICLIN Gael |
3h 46'28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
BLANCHARD Sebastien |
3h 46'36 |
V1M |
Athletic Club Pays Dancen |
M |
|
0 |
157 |
SELLIER Philippe |
3h 46'46 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
DUBOUCHAUD Guillaume |
3h 46'48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
DEVAUD Simon |
3h 46'49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
MOULENE Stephane |
3h 46'52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
CAMOIN Philippe |
3h 47'12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
BLONDEL Christian |
3h 47'37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
163 |
BIARD Mathias |
3h 47'59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
COLIN Yoachim |
3h 48'07 |
SEM |
As Vouille 86 |
M |
|
0 |
165 |
METAIS Damien |
3h 48'08 |
SEM |
As Vouille 86 |
M |
|
0 |
166 |
MICOUREAU Arnaud |
3h 48'11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
LE PICHON Philippe |
3h 48'12 |
V1M |
Tours' N Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
GIRODON Jacky |
3h 48'25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
GAYET Frederic |
3h 48'35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
170 |
PERNIN Serge |
3h 48'50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
GOFFREDI Jean louis |
3h 49'02 |
V2M |
Asft |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
BLIN Didier |
3h 49'03 |
V1M |
Cultu Raids Concept |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
CHATRIOT Olivier |
3h 49'07 |
SEM |
Evreux Ac |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
DELZAIVE Stephane |
3h 49'23 |
V1M |
Asav Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
THEVENARD Florent |
3h 49'25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
176 |
LEVANNIER Loic |
3h 49'27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
FAURE Stephane |
3h 49'33 |
V1M |
Perigueux Running |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
DAGET Francis |
3h 49'34 |
V2M |
Acil 37 |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
LAGRANGE Frederic |
3h 49'36 |
V1M |
Perigueux Running |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
FOMBEUR Eric |
3h 49'45 |
V2M |
Tours' N Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
ERNOULT Stephane |
3h 49'49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
VARIN Herve |
3h 49'51 |
V1M |
Tours' N Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
FLEURY Francis |
3h 49'56 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
BATIFOULIER Lionel |
3h 49'58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
EVANO Nicolas |
3h 50'00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
LESPINASSE Bruno |
3h 50'02 |
V1M |
Vichy Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
LEVEQUE Bertrand |
3h 50'06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
CANNAVO Fabien |
3h 50'07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
CHARBONNIER Eric |
3h 50'33 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
RHARBI Badr |
3h 50'38 |
SEM |
Es Nanterre Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
GOUJAT Stephane |
3h 50'57 |
V1M |
Limagne Athlete Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
GUILLAUME Philippe |
3h 51'11 |
V2M |
Us Talence Trail |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
LEGENDRE Francois |
3h 51'33 |
JUM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
MENARD Sebastien |
3h 51'38 |
V1M |
CENTRE DE PLEINE NATURE D |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
BAYLE Pascale |
3h 51'39 |
V1F |
Ezyshoes |
F |
|
0 |
196 |
ROUSSET Jean paul |
3h 51'45 |
V2M |
Courir En Livradois Forez |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
MOREL DULHOSTE Philippe |
3h 51'47 |
V2M |
Sa Leognan Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
FORICHON Jean pierre |
3h 51'54 |
V2M |
Eamya |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
CASTEL Arnaud |
3h 51'58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
COUDIERE Joachim |
3h 51'59 |
V1M |
Asfas Tri |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
THIERY Benoit |
3h 52'02 |
SEM |
Tri Dunois 28 |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
GUEMENE Daniel |
3h 52'30 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
SEREY Arnaud |
3h 52'31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
LEMAREC Christophe |
3h 52'39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
GUILLET Richard |
3h 52'40 |
SEM |
Trek Tours Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
COUSTET Christophe |
3h 52'51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
BRUNEL Vincent |
3h 52'58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
RENOU Kevin |
3h 53'48 |
SEM |
Athle 72 |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
BUDIN Vanessa |
3h 53'52 |
V1F |
Union Sportive La Chatre |
F |
|
0 |
210 |
SABATIER Thierry |
3h 53'57 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
BERRANGER Claude |
3h 54'01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
ALAMARGUY Nicolas |
3h 54'04 |
SEM |
Sam Gueret |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
LOUYOT Cedric |
3h 54'26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
PUYFOULHOUX Cedric |
3h 54'30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
LE LARDIC Didier |
3h 54'36 |
V2M |
Team Raidlight |
M |
|
0 |
216 |
GATARD Dominique |
3h 54'42 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
COMAS Arnaud |
3h 55'04 |
SEM |
Club Trail Outdoor De Lyo |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
FELGINES Joel |
3h 55'20 |
V1M |
Running Club Arpajon |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
GILBERT Francois |
3h 55'22 |
SEM |
Limagne Athlete Endurance |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
FERRE Jerome |
3h 55'37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
PARANTON Pascal |
3h 55'39 |
V2M |
S l Sam Gueret |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
LAYADI Mustapha |
3h 55'41 |
V2M |
Sam |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
MATHIAUD Steve |
3h 55'48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
PETIT Laurent |
3h 55'55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
MARGIEWES Sylvain |
3h 56'22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
RICORDEAU Francois |
3h 56'25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
BACONNET Gerard |
3h 56'41 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
MARTIN Manuel |
3h 56'41 |
V1M |
Les Fondusports |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
FAVALESSA Arnaud |
3h 56'57 |
V1M |
Sam Gueret |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
CAVILLIER Anthony |
3h 57'21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
ETIENNEY Arnaud |
3h 57'34 |
V1M |
Morvan Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
GIRAULT Edouard |
3h 58'01 |
V1M |
Ca Ezy |
M |
|
0 |
233 |
RAVENEAU Kevin |
3h 58'11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
CAZENAVE Florent |
3h 58'17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
FOSCHIATTI Thibaut |
3h 58'18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
PADIOLLEAU Fabrice |
3h 58'36 |
SEM |
Fondusport |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
HARANT Fabrice |
3h 58'48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
GIROUX Thierry |
3h 58'50 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
LAURENT Romain |
3h 58'51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
240 |
BASSEREAU Christelle |
3h 59'00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
241 |
DARBLADE Bruno |
3h 59'01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
RIOCHET Pierre |
3h 59'02 |
SEM |
CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVER |
M |
|
0 |
243 |
DISIER Agnes |
3h 59'05 |
V1F |
Athletisme Saint Pantaleo |
F |
|
0 |
244 |
FOUGERE Sylvie |
3h 59'19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
245 |
NIETO Olivier |
3h 59'21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
LION Enrick |
3h 59'58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
AUBRUN Fabien |
4h 00'23 |
SEM |
Sam Gueret |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
LAUNAY Emmanuelle |
4h 00'27 |
SEF |
Verneuil Ac |
F |
|
0 |
249 |
FAZILLEAU Hugues |
4h 00'42 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
250 |
TEILLOT Didier |
4h 00'42 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
MOBILI Eric |
4h 01'17 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
252 |
PEREIRA Manuel |
4h 02'00 |
V1M |
Bourdet Team Runever Aven |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
TOUZEAU Fabien |
4h 02'28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
254 |
LIBLANC Alexis |
4h 02'31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
SCHMITT Chloe |
4h 02'33 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
256 |
GOUPILLE Eric |
4h 02'44 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
HOERDT Christophe |
4h 02'57 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
AUQUIER Regis |
4h 03'04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
BRULE Vincent |
4h 03'25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
260 |
BOUGEANT Frederic |
4h 03'34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
261 |
FAURE Nicolas |
4h 03'36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
BOIRET Mathieu |
4h 03'38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
CHASSERAY Olivier |
4h 03'52 |
V1M |
Lb Chateauroux |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
CHARLES Denis |
4h 03'56 |
SEM |
Bourdet Team Runever Aven |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
BRUN Patrick |
4h 04'10 |
V1M |
Km19 Branceilles |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
ARMAND Thierry |
4h 04'34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
DAUMAIN Samuel |
4h 04'52 |
SEM |
S l Usc Buzancais |
M |
|
0 |
268 |
BERTHOMIER Marc |
4h 05'03 |
V2M |
Ca Plassac |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
DECHAMPS Marc |
4h 05'04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
AMARGIER Sebastien |
4h 05'33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
JALLON Remi |
4h 05'44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
DUPIRE Irwin |
4h 05'49 |
SEM |
S l Les Fondusports |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
BILLOT Cedric |
4h 05'50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
MARCEL Nicolas |
4h 05'53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
275 |
HERAULT Vincent |
4h 06'00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
276 |
HERON Christophe |
4h 06'06 |
V1M |
Eco cjf |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
PETIT Herve |
4h 06'12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
VANNIER Arnaud |
4h 06'19 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
JUILLARD Stephane |
4h 06'27 |
SEM |
Ytrac Club Nature |
M |
|
0 |
280 |
COUDERC Jean baptiste |
4h 06'29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
BREMAND Sebastien |
4h 06'30 |
V1M |
Lb Chateauroux |
M |
|
0 |
282 |
BRIENNE Yann |
4h 06'31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
GOUDARD Brigitte |
4h 06'45 |
V1F |
Sam Gueret |
F |
|
0 |
284 |
CHARBONNEL Thierry |
4h 07'32 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
285 |
ROUX Jean michel |
4h 07'51 |
V3M |
Us Talence Trail |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
ASSAILLY Eric |
4h 08'01 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
287 |
FORMEAUX Michael |
4h 08'02 |
V1M |
As Chaingy Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
LELEZ Laurent |
4h 08'08 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
LABAT Elora |
4h 08'30 |
ESF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
290 |
CZERWIEC Emmanuel |
4h 08'45 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
LACOMBE Olivier |
4h 08'57 |
SEM |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
GUILLAUME Francis |
4h 09'10 |
V2M |
Lmptta |
M |
|
0 |
293 |
FERRASSE Joel |
4h 09'20 |
V1M |
Castel...jo |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
BAYARD Yannick |
4h 09'38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
295 |
ROLDAN Bruno |
4h 09'43 |
V1M |
Usm Olivet |
M |
|
0 |
296 |
PEYMAUD Joel |
4h 10'02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
OMASSON Stephane |
4h 10'12 |
SEM |
Cultu Raids Concept |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
PITON Johann |
4h 10'14 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
MONGARET Franck |
4h 10'22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
300 |
TRIMOREAU Antonny |
4h 10'33 |
V1M |
Elan Sportif Trelissac |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
FOUILLET Franck |
4h 10'38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
ANGLADA Bruno |
4h 10'41 |
V1M |
Lencloitre Jc 86 |
M |
|
0 |
303 |
GIRARD Sebastien |
4h 10'52 |
V1M |
Lencloitre Jc 86 |
M |
|
0 |
304 |
ARNAUD Jeremy |
4h 10'58 |
SEM |
Ca Brioude |
M |
|
0 |
305 |
PONCEAU Laurent |
4h 11'53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
CHEVREAU Jerome |
4h 12'11 |
V1M |
Asa Du Berry |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
DUGAS Sylvie |
4h 12'21 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
308 |
THOMASSE Franck |
4h 12'21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
BILLET Cyril |
4h 12'25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
CLEMENT Franck |
4h 12'26 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
311 |
GONIN Mickael |
4h 13'03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
BATIFOLIE Benoit |
4h 13'04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
313 |
BEGON Jerome |
4h 13'05 |
SEM |
AS FONDETTES |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
LELOU Frederic |
4h 13'11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
DIF Emmanuel |
4h 13'14 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
LAVIGNE Sebastien |
4h 13'21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
PICARD Yvelise |
4h 13'37 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
318 |
PICARD Maurice |
4h 13'38 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
DEGEORGES Philippe |
4h 13'39 |
V1M |
As Legrand Feytiat |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
FARGEAS Kevin |
4h 13'40 |
SEM |
As Legrand |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
CHABAN Patrice |
4h 13'58 |
V2M |
C.a. Plassac |
M |
|
0 |
322 |
DEBON Emmanuelle |
4h 14'01 |
SEF |
Lencloitre Jc 86 |
F |
|
0 |
323 |
HENAULT Laurent |
4h 14'04 |
V2M |
Lmptta |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
MOUTON Francois |
4h 14'06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
FERREIRA Amadeo |
4h 14'28 |
V1M |
Uspc Commentry |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
FERREIRA Maria |
4h 14'42 |
V1F |
Us Populaire Athle |
F |
|
0 |
327 |
MOREL Jean charles |
4h 14'46 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
FABRE Michel |
4h 15'32 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
LEYNAUD Ludovic |
4h 15'42 |
V1M |
Trailoutdoor69 |
M |
|
0 |
330 |
RIVAL David |
4h 16'12 |
V1M |
Tours' N Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
331 |
CANON Jean francois |
4h 16'13 |
V1M |
Ca Plassac |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
WATINE Remi |
4h 16'28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
NEVERY Eric |
4h 16'36 |
V2M |
Leognan Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
GORIN Cyrille |
4h 16'39 |
V1M |
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS |
M |
|
0 |
335 |
PINTUREAU Thierry |
4h 16'41 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
EUGENE Michel |
4h 16'42 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
337 |
MOREL Christophe |
4h 16'52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
LASSY Sylvie |
4h 17'08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
339 |
PREVOST Pascal |
4h 17'09 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
LE PIOUFF Olivier |
4h 17'11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
MARIE David |
4h 17'38 |
V1M |
Lb Chateauroux |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
JAVET Michel |
4h 17'49 |
V1M |
Tours' N Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
LAGET Maxime |
4h 17'56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
BERTHELOT Isabelle |
4h 18'25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
345 |
BOURGUIGNON Dominique |
4h 18'53 |
V1M |
S l Usc Buzancais |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
BOUHOURS Sebastien |
4h 18'54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
347 |
LANDEMAINE Stephane |
4h 19'02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
LE PENDEVEN Alain |
4h 19'35 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
LAMOUREUX Fred |
4h 19'38 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
350 |
DRAMET Sylvie |
4h 19'39 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
351 |
COUSTET Laetitia |
4h 19'43 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
352 |
BATIFOULIER Severine |
4h 19'44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
353 |
DESHAYES Antoine |
4h 19'45 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
BOIRE Julien |
4h 19'48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
355 |
DESBROSSES Yves |
4h 20'20 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
OMAR Jean philippe |
4h 20'57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
357 |
SAUTREUIL Eric |
4h 21'23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
LEGENDRE Christophe |
4h 21'31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
359 |
COCHARD Nicolas |
4h 21'33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
ABEL Olivier |
4h 21'34 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
METAYER Julien |
4h 21'47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
362 |
CHAINTRON Cedric |
4h 21'50 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
BOURIN Bernard |
4h 21'52 |
V1M |
Us St Pierre |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
GENTY Philippe |
4h 21'56 |
V1M |
Mauves Attitudes |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
PODEVIN Arnaud |
4h 22'00 |
SEM |
Mauves Attitudes |
M |
|
0 |
366 |
JOUANET Daniel |
4h 22'20 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
MIRA Vincent |
4h 22'22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
368 |
GENTES Angelique |
4h 22'47 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
369 |
DUPREZ Thomas |
4h 22'54 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
RICHETIN Stephane |
4h 22'56 |
V1M |
Rambouillet Sport Xrt |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
MAZIN Benoit |
4h 22'57 |
V1M |
1000 Pattes Vicquois |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
TONNEAU Sandrine |
4h 22'59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
373 |
LEBRUN Denis |
4h 23'09 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
BERTHO Jean francois |
4h 23'24 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
ACKER Jeremy |
4h 23'46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
376 |
MOSNY Dominique |
4h 23'49 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
377 |
COLAFRANCESCO Bruno |
4h 24'10 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
CAVROIS Aude |
4h 24'26 |
SEF |
Lmptta |
F |
|
0 |
379 |
DESHAYES Jean marie |
4h 24'42 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
SANSAC Jean yves |
4h 25'01 |
V2M |
Trailers De Paris |
M |
|
0 |
381 |
ROSE Regis |
4h 25'22 |
V2M |
Us Talence Trail |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
DUFOURNIER Catherine |
4h 25'35 |
V2F |
Marathon Perche Vendomois |
F |
|
0 |
383 |
DUFOURNIER Frederic |
4h 25'37 |
V1M |
Marathon Perche Vendomois |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
PETITEAU Franck |
4h 26'08 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
385 |
SCHWYTER Philippe |
4h 26'09 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
386 |
RINGWALD Ludovic |
4h 26'12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
387 |
GUY Alexandre |
4h 26'14 |
V1M |
Bessines Sur Gartempe Ath |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
FOURNIER Bruno |
4h 26'16 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
BAYOL Serge |
4h 26'17 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
MATHIAUD Xavier |
4h 26'21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
MALLIER Gerard |
4h 26'23 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
CHOMETTON Yohann |
4h 26'25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
393 |
POTEZ Adrian |
4h 26'27 |
SEM |
Courir A Ormes |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
SIMON Eric |
4h 26'27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
FAURE Sebastien |
4h 26'34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
396 |
HOUDEMONT Jean pierre |
4h 26'37 |
V2M |
Asab |
M |
|
0 |
397 |
ROUSSEAU Pierre |
4h 26'43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
398 |
CHAUMONT Romuald |
4h 26'46 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
THORAVAL Fabrice |
4h 26'47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
ROUX Herve |
4h 26'49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
GUENEL Francois |
4h 26'53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
MERIT Jean marie |
4h 26'53 |
V2M |
Cholet Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
IMBAULT Josselin |
4h 27'00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
BERTRAND Herve |
4h 27'06 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
MAILLARD Nicolas |
4h 27'07 |
SEM |
Running Club Campigny |
M |
|
0 |
406 |
PERIE Paul |
4h 27'07 |
SEM |
Running Club Campigny |
M |
|
0 |
407 |
POIRIER Richard |
4h 27'36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
TRIN Philippe |
4h 28'15 |
V2M |
As Saint Sylvain Danjou |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
BOROT Jean luc |
4h 28'21 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
BAUCHET Jean claude |
4h 28'29 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
LELOUP Jerome |
4h 28'45 |
SEM |
Vienne En Val |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
MERAUD Pascal |
4h 29'02 |
V1M |
Generation Trail Blois |
M |
|
0 |
413 |
FUSEAU Valerie |
4h 29'10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
414 |
LANGE Christophe |
4h 29'11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
MATICHARD Ludovic |
4h 29'36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
LAGREVE Stephane |
4h 29'39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
417 |
BEZIERS Lionel |
4h 29'53 |
V2M |
Lyonnaise Des Eaux |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
BERTHOME Frederic |
4h 29'57 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
419 |
DROMARD Ludovic |
4h 30'03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
420 |
BERNIER Guillaume |
4h 30'16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
RODIER Sebastien |
4h 30'19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
LELIEVRE Laurent |
4h 30'36 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
GATINOIS Laurent |
4h 30'46 |
SEM |
Jamg |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
DUVAL Claire |
4h 31'22 |
SEF |
Esprit Trail Anjou |
F |
|
0 |
425 |
RUIZ Alain |
4h 31'23 |
V2M |
Verneuil Ac |
M |
|
0 |
426 |
BARBIER Jeremy |
4h 31'26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
RODRIGUES Laurent |
4h 31'29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
GADSAUD Sebastien |
4h 31'59 |
V1M |
Bourdet Team Runever Aven |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
VARLET Christian |
4h 32'08 |
V1M |
Lb Chateauroux |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
GALLAUD Moise |
4h 32'11 |
SEM |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
CANILLAS Bruno |
4h 32'51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
LEPORE Eric |
4h 32'59 |
V2M |
Pays De Brive Athletique |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
NABOULET Jean pierre |
4h 33'01 |
V2M |
Pays De Brive Athletique |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
SOULIS Yannick |
4h 33'17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
435 |
SUAU Francois |
4h 33'23 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
436 |
LUSSEAU Thierry |
4h 33'27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
POUPARD Laurent |
4h 33'31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
KERGUNTUIL Lionel |
4h 33'35 |
V1M |
Aclam |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
MASSOT Bruno |
4h 33'41 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
MARTINAT Patrick |
4h 33'43 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
441 |
JULIEN Frederic |
4h 33'46 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
442 |
GILTAIRE Alain |
4h 33'49 |
V1M |
Bourdet Team Runever Aven |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
DESROCHE Sylvain |
4h 33'50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
444 |
PATURANGE Nicolas |
4h 33'52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
RICHARD Nicolas |
4h 33'55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
BOROT Jean marc |
4h 33'59 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
CHATELAS Marie helene |
4h 34'00 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
448 |
AUGER Franck |
4h 34'12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
449 |
DELALEUF Christophe |
4h 34'13 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
450 |
ALBESA Bruno |
4h 34'15 |
V1M |
Rambouillet Sport |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
SAGET Didier |
4h 34'44 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
LE BEULZE Cyril |
4h 34'47 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
MENAGER Dominique |
4h 35'04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
FRANCES Laurent |
4h 35'11 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
LETHELIER Edouard |
4h 35'16 |
V1M |
Les Trailers De Paris |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
MOULY Pierre |
4h 35'18 |
V3M |
Acfa |
M |
|
0 |
457 |
DOISNEAU Magali |
4h 35'25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
458 |
HOERDT Margarette |
4h 35'36 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
459 |
MOREAU Sebastien |
4h 35'51 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
460 |
BIZIEN Thomas |
4h 36'04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
LABORDERIE Franck |
4h 36'18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
RABIER Dominique |
4h 36'30 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
LAUNAY Camille |
4h 36'53 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
464 |
JOANNIN Christine |
4h 36'54 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
465 |
DAUXERRE Eric |
4h 37'02 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
466 |
CLEMENCEAU Aurelien |
4h 37'12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
GAZAGNES Jonathan |
4h 37'35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
PASDELOUP Pierre |
4h 37'46 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
469 |
MEYNIE Benoit |
4h 37'48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
DUBOIS Jean luc |
4h 37'50 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
471 |
LEBLANC Philippe |
4h 37'52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
CLAVEL Laurent |
4h 37'53 |
V1M |
Pays De Brive Athletique |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
CUBAYNE Sylvie |
4h 37'54 |
V1F |
Athletisme Saint Pantaleo |
F |
|
0 |
474 |
MAACHE Jean louis |
4h 37'58 |
V2M |
Trailoutdoor69 |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
LEPINAY Max |
4h 38'00 |
V2M |
Trailoutdoor69 |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
MICHEAUD Nadege |
4h 38'00 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
477 |
COUREUR Inconnu |
4h 38'04 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
478 |
MOUTELLE Brice |
4h 38'06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
479 |
SUAU Arthur |
4h 38'11 |
ESM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
480 |
CHARLEUF Yoann |
4h 38'12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
CRETIN Celine |
4h 39'04 |
SEF |
Sam Gueret |
F |
|
0 |
482 |
PORET Christian |
4h 39'29 |
V2M |
Gien Athle Marathon |
M |
|
0 |
483 |
VASUTA Eric |
4h 39'37 |
V1M |
HAUTE BRETAGNE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
CHAVRET Fabienne |
4h 39'44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
485 |
ROBIN Thomas |
4h 39'58 |
SEM |
Tours' N Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
486 |
PORTERIE Ludovic |
4h 40'10 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
487 |
RIFFAULT Jerome |
4h 40'12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
MARTIN Benoit |
4h 40'13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
489 |
GARCIA Hubert |
4h 40'18 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
490 |
BENADE Eroan |
4h 40'20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
JACQUES Rodolphe |
4h 40'23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
FILLON Philippe |
4h 40'29 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
DEGIOVANI Benoit |
4h 40'31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
MAISONNEUVE Patricia |
4h 41'00 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
495 |
LAGARDE Jean paul |
4h 41'07 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
MONCEAU David |
4h 41'14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
BACHET Christian |
4h 41'17 |
V2M |
Ezyshoes |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
DE SIMONE Luisa |
4h 41'20 |
SEF |
Ezyshoes |
F |
|
0 |
499 |
BEURY Mickael |
4h 41'23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
CLEMENT Daniel |
4h 41'43 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
GRIMAULT Louis |
4h 42'18 |
SEM |
Esprit Trail Anjou |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
BORE Fabrice |
4h 42'26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
NIVEAU Francois |
4h 42'47 |
V2M |
Mondeville Trail Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
504 |
KHOUDJA Juniord |
4h 42'49 |
V2M |
Mondeville Trail Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
505 |
CARADU Claude |
4h 42'51 |
V1M |
Les Fondusports |
M |
|
0 |
506 |
BRILLANT Gael |
4h 42'52 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
507 |
RICHEFORT Christophe |
4h 42'58 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
508 |
LEVEQUE BLAIS Emmanuelle |
4h 43'08 |
V1F |
Acil 37 |
F |
|
0 |
509 |
MARIAU Pascal |
4h 43'12 |
V2M |
Acil 37 |
M |
|
0 |
510 |
THIEULLENT Laurent |
4h 43'13 |
V2M |
Elan Sportif Trelissac |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
RICHETIN Sophie |
4h 43'22 |
V1F |
Rambouillet Sport Xrt |
F |
|
0 |
512 |
FOURNIER Jerome |
4h 43'24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
513 |
GIRAUD Sebastien |
4h 43'25 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
514 |
GAUTHIER Benoit |
4h 43'32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
515 |
PEYSSON Frederic |
4h 44'27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
516 |
BERTHELOT Pascal |
4h 44'29 |
V2M |
Acil 37 |
M |
|
0 |
517 |
BOUVAREL Christophe |
4h 44'44 |
V1M |
Cap Mettray |
M |
|
0 |
518 |
CHOLLET Marie claire |
4h 44'51 |
SEF |
Aocharenton |
F |
|
0 |
519 |
DEGROOTE Benoit |
4h 44'59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
NAISSANT Andre |
4h 45'07 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
BERTRAND Stephanie |
4h 45'09 |
V1F |
Athletisme Saint Pantaleo |
F |
|
0 |
522 |
MAUCHOSSE Luc |
4h 45'11 |
V2M |
Bipedes Bernayens |
M |
|
0 |
523 |
BRICE Nicolas |
4h 45'12 |
SEM |
S l Les Bipedes Bernayens |
M |
|
0 |
524 |
FLEURY Florence |
4h 45'32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
525 |
BREC Olivier |
4h 45'37 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
526 |
THERY MERLAND Frederic |
4h 45'42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
FISSON Damien |
4h 46'15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
RODDE Philippe |
4h 46'56 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
529 |
ROBIN Nicolas |
4h 47'16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
530 |
DE FLEURY Michel |
4h 47'30 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
531 |
SOUCHU Sebastien |
4h 47'41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
VENNAT Denis |
4h 47'43 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
TAISSON Sandrine |
4h 48'14 |
V1F |
Je Cours Pour Toi |
F |
|
0 |
534 |
LUUCAS Alexandre |
4h 48'26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
535 |
RACOUET Anthony |
4h 48'28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
536 |
BOIS Dominique |
4h 48'54 |
V2M |
MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
537 |
MAGNE Didier |
4h 48'58 |
V1M |
Association Sportive La M |
M |
|
0 |
538 |
SFILIGOI Eleonore |
4h 49'29 |
SEF |
Us Talence Trail |
F |
|
0 |
539 |
MEIGNAN Pascal |
4h 50'03 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
540 |
CATALA Fabrice |
4h 51'11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
541 |
DUVERGER Gael |
4h 51'12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
542 |
DONNAT Nicolas |
4h 51'31 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
543 |
CHAUTEMPS Bruno |
4h 51'58 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
VASUTA Sylvie |
4h 52'30 |
V1F |
Hba |
F |
|
0 |
545 |
CHEVARIN Serge |
4h 53'13 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
546 |
SOTGIU Hubert |
4h 53'22 |
V1M |
Verneuil Ac |
M |
|
0 |
547 |
SIMON Dorothee |
4h 53'30 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
548 |
THIBAULT Benoit |
4h 54'31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
549 |
RICARD Stephanie |
4h 54'45 |
SEF |
Sam Gueret |
F |
|
0 |
550 |
VIGIER Christelle |
4h 54'59 |
V1F |
AS FONDETTES |
F |
|
0 |
551 |
LANGER Christophe |
4h 55'25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
552 |
BETHUEL Julien |
4h 55'27 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
553 |
DUPLESSIS Laurent |
4h 55'39 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
554 |
NOGUET Ollivier |
4h 56'12 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
555 |
RICHARTE Robert |
4h 56'35 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
DUBERN Christophe |
4h 56'58 |
V1M |
Verneuil Ac |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
QUENNEVILLE Eric |
4h 57'10 |
V2M |
Usc Saucats |
M |
|
0 |
558 |
GOILOT Christophe |
4h 57'28 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
559 |
VINCON Bruno |
4h 57'45 |
V1M |
Otc45 |
M |
|
0 |
560 |
BOURDIER Bruno |
4h 58'42 |
SEM |
As Legrand |
M |
|
0 |
561 |
CORREIA Eric |
5h 00'03 |
V1M |
Sam Gueret |
M |
|
0 |
562 |
MORIN Florence |
5h 00'05 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
563 |
AUDOYER Bernard |
5h 00'17 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
564 |
ROCHE Mathieu |
5h 00'20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
565 |
GAILLOT Vincent |
5h 00'26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
566 |
PEROT Sylvain |
5h 00'56 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
567 |
GUIGNARD Bruno |
5h 01'23 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
568 |
JUNCK Laurent |
5h 01'42 |
V1M |
Vsf La Ferte Bernard |
M |
|
0 |
569 |
ESPINASSE Sebastien |
5h 02'05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
570 |
RICHET Gerald |
5h 02'12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
571 |
CASSEGRAIN Mikael |
5h 02'47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
572 |
HOLLANDTS Xavier |
5h 03'42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
573 |
ENGEL Eric |
5h 03'55 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
574 |
MOUNIER Frederic |
5h 04'32 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
575 |
JOUBERT Thierry |
5h 05'31 |
V3M |
Ezyshoes |
M |
|
0 |
576 |
RAGON Fabrice |
5h 07'43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
577 |
GUENNET Patrice |
5h 08'25 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
578 |
COUSSET Jerome |
5h 08'27 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
579 |
GUILLOT Jean louis |
5h 09'47 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
580 |
CAMUS Denis |
5h 11'30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
581 |
CAMUS Pascal |
5h 11'32 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
582 |
MARCUZZI Gregory |
5h 12'46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
583 |
VICTORIN Franck |
5h 13'49 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
584 |
MARCOUX Christophe |
5h 16'06 |
V1M |
Avc Chantelle |
M |
|
0 |
585 |
VERDON Clement |
5h 16'13 |
SEM |
Bourdet Team Runever Aven |
M |
|
0 |
586 |
GREAU Olivier |
5h 16'14 |
V1M |
Bourdet Team Runever Aven |
M |
|
0 |
587 |
MESMIN Colia |
5h 16'18 |
V1M |
Bourdet Team Runever Aven |
M |
|
0 |
588 |
AYMON Florent |
5h 18'46 |
SEM |
Courir A Ormes |
M |
|
0 |
589 |
ROUILLY Yvan |
5h 18'48 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
590 |
MARNAT Jerome |
5h 19'18 |
V1M |
Verneuil Ac |
M |
|
0 |
591 |
CAMERON Patrick |
5h 20'05 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
592 |
CUNY Nicolas |
5h 20'07 |
SEM |
Fsgt Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
593 |
RENARD Frederic |
5h 20'11 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
594 |
GUILLIN Isabelle |
5h 24'59 |
V2F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
595 |
LESCEUX Philippe |
5h 25'02 |
V1M |
As Fondettes |
M |
|
0 |
596 |
MANCEAU Guillaume |
5h 27'26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
0 |
597 |
BRIERE Laurent |
5h 27'50 |
V1M |
ASA DU BERRY |
M |
|
0 |
598 |
WILS Jean francois |
5h 27'57 |
V2M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
599 |
LEONIDAS Corinne |
5h 28'16 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
600 |
ARFEUIL Patricia |
5h 28'18 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
601 |
MALGAT Frederique |
5h 28'19 |
V1F |
- |
F |
|
0 |
602 |
MONEDIERE Patrick |
5h 28'21 |
V3M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
603 |
CHOLLET Christelle |
5h 29'41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
|
0 |
604 |
CARREL Jerome |
5h 29'55 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
605 |
SOYER Stephane |
5h 31'12 |
V1M |
Tours' N Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
606 |
FOURNIER Christophe |
5h 31'15 |
V1M |
- |
M |
|
0 |
607 |
CAUMON Caroline |
5h 32'12 |
V2F |
Je Cours Pour Toi |
F |
|
0 |