1 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
05:07:45 |
SEM |
SIGVARIS SPORTS TEAM TRAI |
M |
|
8002 |
2 |
DURAND Regis |
05:23:59 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR BEN RU |
M |
|
8010 |
3 |
PINSACH RUBIROLA Marc |
05:25:50 |
SEM |
COLLA EXCURCIONISTA CASSA |
M |
|
8001 |
4 |
COINTRE Cyril |
05:29:38 |
SEM |
TEAM WAA |
M |
|
8005 |
5 |
THEUX Marcel |
05:49:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
|
8011 |
6 |
LANTERMINO Danilo |
05:57:43 |
SEM |
ALPSTATION TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
8007 |
7 |
RIPOLL Clement |
05:59:33 |
SEM |
CAF ANNECY |
M |
|
9613 |
8 |
LAPORTE Vivien |
06:00:31 |
SEM |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
M |
|
8014 |
9 |
ANSALDO Davide |
06:02:24 |
V1H |
BERGTEAM SALOMON |
M |
1 V1H |
8020 |
10 |
SAVOY Olivier |
06:04:05 |
SEM |
TEAM TECNICA 42KM195 |
M |
9 SEH |
8021 |
11 |
CATENA COZAR Francisco |
06:10:45 |
SEM |
GRUPO ALPINO BENALMADENA |
M |
10 SEH |
8015 |
12 |
VAUDAN Emmanuel |
06:11:08 |
V1H |
BCVS MOUNT ASICS |
M |
2 V1H |
8003 |
13 |
PUCHADES BARREDA Salvador |
06:11:25 |
ESH |
C.D. Never Stop Running |
M |
1 ESH |
8980 |
14 |
MOTTIEZ Robin |
06:23:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
11 SEH |
8457 |
15 |
LOPEZ MORCILLO David |
06:24:22 |
ESH |
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING |
M |
2 ESH |
8731 |
16 |
DE MORAIS Jose Virginio |
06:26:13 |
SEM |
BMC/KAILASH TEAM NEPTUNIA |
M |
12 SEH |
9248 |
17 |
GIORDANO Manuel |
06:36:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
3 V1H |
8022 |
18 |
COATES James |
06:36:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
13 SEH |
9627 |
19 |
GLAREY Sonia |
06:37:40 |
V1F |
GRIVEL/COURMAYEURS TRAILE |
F |
1 F et 1 V1F |
8013 |
20 |
TALABARDON Yannick |
06:38:11 |
SEM |
COACH PLUS |
M |
14 SEH |
8274 |
21 |
COUTURE Marc |
06:41:03 |
V2H |
CLUB CASTOR |
M |
1 V2H |
8037 |
22 |
STEWART Shaun |
06:52:13 |
SEM |
ARDS ADVENTURES |
M |
15 SEH |
8257 |
23 |
BORGIALLI Riccardo |
06:53:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
16 SEH |
8023 |
24 |
GIBERT VALLS Guillem |
06:53:40 |
V1H |
ESPORTS NABES TEAM |
M |
4 V1H |
8493 |
25 |
PERDIZ Victor |
06:54:27 |
SEM |
42195.ES |
M |
17 SEH |
9594 |
26 |
BRANGER Benoit |
06:57:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
18 SEH |
8973 |
27 |
POURE Jean Francois |
06:57:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
19 SEH |
9143 |
28 |
MOTTO ROS Sandrine |
06:57:59 |
V1F |
TEAM TECNICA/42KM195 ANNE |
F |
2 F et 2 V1F |
8012 |
29 |
SUAREZ MORCILLO Jesus |
06:59:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
20 SEH |
8591 |
30 |
GUILHEM Jean |
07:00:17 |
ESH |
CMBM |
M |
3 ESH |
9066 |
31 |
KSIAZKIEWICZ Piotr |
07:02:43 |
SEM |
ZBIEGIEMNATURY.PL TEAM |
M |
21 SEH |
8244 |
32 |
MATTEI Stephanie |
07:03:05 |
SEF |
- |
F |
3 F et 1 SEF |
8025 |
33 |
PAGE Jean Francois |
07:04:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
22 SEH |
8616 |
34 |
PAZ BERMUDEZ Ana Isabel |
07:05:17 |
SEF |
TODOVERTICAL |
F |
4 F et 2 SEF |
9161 |
35 |
ZUCCHERI Luca |
07:07:19 |
SEM |
SISPORT |
M |
23 SEH |
9238 |
36 |
RAIGNER Alban |
07:08:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
24 SEH |
8768 |
37 |
MARCHUK Ilya |
07:09:04 |
SEM |
MINSKONSIGHT |
M |
25 SEH |
8282 |
38 |
PROUD Matthias |
07:09:31 |
SEM |
CAP ENDURANCE |
M |
26 SEH |
8459 |
39 |
PUIG I PUIG Llu |
07:09:47 |
SEM |
NABES TEAM / CELLERA MOUN |
M |
27 SEH |
8657 |
40 |
TRAMONI Francois |
07:10:01 |
SEM |
AC CORTE |
M |
28 SEH |
9397 |
41 |
ROMAN VICENTE Ana |
07:11:20 |
SEF |
C.D RUNNERSWORLD |
F |
5 F et 3 SEF |
9038 |
42 |
RODRIGO HERRERO David |
07:12:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
29 SEH |
9261 |
43 |
LUSSIANA Thibault |
07:12:58 |
SEM |
VOLODALEN |
M |
30 SEH |
9576 |
44 |
HALLDORSSON Sigurthor |
07:13:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
31 SEH |
8315 |
45 |
ACHARD Benjamin |
07:13:16 |
SEM |
ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND |
M |
32 SEH |
8998 |
46 |
CARROY Alexandre |
07:13:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
33 SEH |
9619 |
47 |
GOMEZ APARICIO Luis Miguel |
07:13:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
34 SEH |
8630 |
48 |
CROCCOLO Stefano |
07:14:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
35 SEH |
8935 |
49 |
ARTIGUSSE Matthieu |
07:17:42 |
SEM |
CAP ENDURANCE OCC |
M |
36 SEH |
9349 |
50 |
LE FLANCHEC Nathalie |
07:17:49 |
V1F |
VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISM |
F |
6 F et 3 V1F |
8026 |
51 |
GRANGES Thierry |
07:18:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
2 V2H |
8255 |
52 |
HANTSCHK Philip |
07:18:43 |
SEM |
TOP TEAM TRI NO |
M |
37 SEH |
8413 |
53 |
JIMENEZ DE LANUZA Alejandro |
07:19:15 |
SEM |
G.M.DIEGO ORDAS |
M |
38 SEH |
9075 |
54 |
BERTRAND Damien |
07:19:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
39 SEH |
8821 |
55 |
CLAUSEN Ole |
07:19:39 |
V1H |
KARMA POLICE RUNNING TEAM |
M |
5 V1H |
8030 |
55 |
COURAU Hilaire |
07:19:39 |
V1H |
EMHM |
M |
5 V1H |
8800 |
57 |
PITARCH PORTERO Jaime |
07:19:59 |
SEM |
Tibur Eco Trail |
M |
40 SEH |
8036 |
58 |
BALLET BAZ Jeremie |
07:22:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
41 SEH |
8301 |
59 |
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickael |
07:22:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
42 SEH |
8683 |
59 |
LIDOYNE Bertrand |
07:22:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
42 SEH |
9112 |
61 |
STEPHAN Quentin |
07:23:39 |
SEM |
TEAM LAFUMA |
M |
44 SEH |
8009 |
61 |
FARANO Sebastien |
07:23:39 |
V1H |
TEAM LAFUMA |
M |
7 V1H |
8028 |
63 |
SERASSET Maxime |
07:25:32 |
SEM |
CMBM |
M |
45 SEH |
9631 |
64 |
FLAMENT Augustin |
07:25:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
46 SEH |
9443 |
65 |
SCHWARTZ Antoine |
07:26:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
47 SEH |
9041 |
66 |
CHAFFARD Alain |
07:26:52 |
V1H |
LES TRAILERS DU MOLE |
M |
8 V1H |
8674 |
67 |
GALLAND Gauthier |
07:27:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
48 SEH |
8847 |
68 |
LANIEL Florian |
07:28:12 |
SEM |
TEAM Endurance Shop Saint |
M |
49 SEH |
9215 |
69 |
PIAZZA Gilles |
07:29:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
3 V2H |
8700 |
70 |
BERNARD Olivier |
07:29:31 |
V1H |
OC GIF |
M |
9 V1H |
9473 |
71 |
NIELSEN Felix |
07:29:47 |
SEM |
Relax;we are the good guy |
M |
50 SEH |
8527 |
72 |
LEBLANC Michel |
07:29:50 |
SEM |
GRIMTEAM |
M |
51 SEH |
9198 |
73 |
TRAMONI Perrine |
07:30:33 |
SEF |
ORT REUNION |
F |
7eme F - 4 SEF |
8543 |
74 |
CLERC Julien |
07:34:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
52 SEH |
9285 |
75 |
CABRERA Jose Maria |
07:37:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
53 SEH |
8325 |
76 |
WAGNER Arnaud |
07:37:20 |
SEM |
AS MUNSTER A. |
M |
54 SEH |
8851 |
77 |
PIANA Marcello |
07:37:31 |
SEM |
IZSKYRACING |
M |
55 SEH |
8447 |
78 |
HELFER Arthur |
07:38:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
56 SEH |
8279 |
79 |
BERNARD Jerome |
07:38:23 |
V1H |
TEAM VIBRAM |
M |
10 V1H |
8219 |
80 |
GORDON Bruce |
07:38:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
11 V1H |
8943 |
81 |
VOICE Amelia |
07:39:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
8 F et 5 SEF |
8902 |
82 |
MCLYNN Ross |
07:39:49 |
SEM |
SLIGO TRI CLUB |
M |
57 SEH |
9454 |
83 |
MALEVE Berengere |
07:40:03 |
SEF |
RUN4FUN |
F |
9 F et 6 SEF |
9061 |
84 |
LOPES Alexandre |
07:42:03 |
V1H |
D RUN |
M |
12 V1H |
9359 |
85 |
BOUSSEAU Frederic |
07:42:10 |
V1H |
TRAILS ENDURANCE MAG |
M |
13 V1H |
8241 |
86 |
CICERO Souza |
07:42:39 |
V1H |
REDCALANGOSULTRA |
M |
14 V1H |
8265 |
87 |
MOSIEZNY Maciej |
07:42:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
58 SEH |
8771 |
88 |
ENGLAND Kimberley |
07:43:38 |
SEF |
PICKERING RUNNING CLUB |
F |
10 F et 7 SEF |
8626 |
89 |
GROSSET JANIN Bertrand |
07:43:50 |
V1H |
SPAC |
M |
15 V1H |
8430 |
90 |
METSAHARJU Kimmo |
07:43:51 |
SEM |
KUOPIO |
M |
59 SEH |
8559 |
91 |
BRHUN Matias |
07:46:03 |
SEM |
Relax we are the good guy |
M |
60 SEH |
8529 |
92 |
MODOUX Noel |
07:46:07 |
V2H |
LES LACETS DU LIZON |
M |
4 V2H |
9320 |
93 |
SMAIL Tino |
07:46:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
61 SEH |
9085 |
94 |
HAUG Philippe |
07:46:42 |
V1H |
TEAM OXIGENE,RUN & TRAIL |
M |
16 V1H |
8693 |
95 |
OLLAGNIER Romain |
07:47:51 |
SEM |
LA P'TITE FOULEE |
M |
62 SEH |
8018 |
96 |
TORRA VILANOVA Arnau |
07:48:37 |
ESH |
ULTRA LLEIDA |
M |
4 ESH |
8727 |
97 |
CHASE Adam |
07:49:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
17 V1H |
8648 |
98 |
BARCA VARELA Jose Manuel |
07:49:45 |
SEM |
C.D.NEVER STOP RUNNIG VAL |
M |
63 SEH |
8978 |
99 |
RIVO Thomas |
07:49:58 |
ESH |
CMBM / Team HellyHansen C |
M |
5 ESH |
8561 |
100 |
CHAFFARD Roland |
07:52:02 |
V2H |
SALEVE TRAIL |
M |
5 V2H |
8873 |
101 |
DOYLE Oisin |
07:52:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
64 SEH |
8326 |
102 |
REBES lex |
07:53:28 |
SEM |
ESPORTIU IBER |
M |
65 SEH |
9035 |
103 |
DERUAZ Benjamin |
07:54:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
66 SEH |
9584 |
104 |
IMOBERSTEG Sevan |
07:54:22 |
SEM |
Team SOLID'AIR |
M |
67 SEH |
8619 |
105 |
ELLIS Simon |
07:54:33 |
V2H |
TATTENHALL |
M |
6 V2H |
8737 |
106 |
DAVID Sonia |
07:55:01 |
SEF |
ARVE ATHLETISME |
F |
8 SEF |
9367 |
107 |
NATOLINI Serena |
07:56:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
9 SEF |
9059 |
108 |
GUILLAUMOT Charles Dominique |
07:56:35 |
SEM |
CREWSTACH |
M |
68 SEH |
8825 |
109 |
PIJOAN Frederic |
07:57:18 |
V1H |
FMG |
M |
18 V1H |
8303 |
110 |
MARTINO Dario |
07:57:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
69 SEH |
8787 |
111 |
MANCEAU Nicolas |
07:57:44 |
SEM |
COURSE NATURE LAIGNELET |
M |
70 SEH |
8385 |
112 |
EMMERSON Kellie |
07:58:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
10 SEF |
8027 |
113 |
VEUTHAY lionel |
07:58:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
71 SEH |
9641 |
114 |
SONCIN Massimo |
07:58:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
72 SEH |
9361 |
115 |
BERMEJO SANCHEZ Juan Carlos |
07:59:26 |
V1H |
TRAIL RUNNING MALAGA |
M |
19 V1H |
8710 |
116 |
VANNESSON Jean Charles |
07:59:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
20 V1H |
8395 |
117 |
DAVID Guillaume |
07:59:42 |
SEM |
DIJON SINGLETRACK |
M |
73 SEH |
8878 |
118 |
MOUTHON Gaelle |
07:59:52 |
V1F |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNE |
F |
4 V1F |
8812 |
119 |
MONSIEURS Janik |
08:01:05 |
SEM |
AC LIERSE |
M |
74 SEH |
8975 |
120 |
BULKA Lukasz |
08:01:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
21 V1H |
9560 |
121 |
AURELL JOLY Lluis |
08:02:32 |
V1H |
ESPORTS NABES |
M |
22 V1H |
8293 |
122 |
ADAM Tanguy |
08:02:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
75 SEH |
9054 |
123 |
MASSON philippe |
08:02:54 |
V1H |
SMBM |
M |
23 V1H |
8718 |
124 |
POLLIEN Christian |
08:03:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
24 V1H |
8794 |
125 |
CHABOUD Stephane |
08:03:26 |
V1H |
CAF CLUSES |
M |
25 V1H |
9460 |
126 |
FARQUET Roland |
08:03:33 |
V2H |
TEAM LA TRACE |
M |
7 V2H |
9154 |
127 |
GALLAZ Sylvain |
08:05:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
26 V1H |
8426 |
128 |
NOLAN Rachel |
08:05:30 |
SEF |
CAP ENDURANCE |
F |
11 SEF |
8609 |
129 |
LANYADO Alon |
08:06:29 |
SEM |
ENDURE |
M |
76 SEH |
9429 |
130 |
MACRITCHIE Iain |
08:07:25 |
SEM |
GENEVA AGE GROUPERS |
M |
77 SEH |
8834 |
131 |
RANCIER Aurelien |
08:08:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
78 SEH |
9267 |
132 |
PERRET Alexandre |
08:09:00 |
SEM |
- |
M |
79 SEH |
9515 |
133 |
LATTION Jerome |
08:09:24 |
V1H |
VERTICALP |
M |
27 V1H |
9523 |
134 |
AZEMA Paul |
08:09:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
80 SEH |
8389 |
135 |
PIERLOVISI Camille |
08:10:00 |
SEF |
A SANTAMARICCIA |
F |
12 SEF |
8960 |
136 |
MOUSSET Stephane |
08:10:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
81 SEH |
9021 |
137 |
MOUROT Nicolas |
08:11:39 |
SEM |
CLANS VTT |
M |
82 SEH |
8709 |
138 |
ORSINI Alicia |
08:11:40 |
SEF |
ACCORTE |
F |
13 SEF |
9396 |
139 |
THEVENARD Laurent |
08:12:11 |
V2H |
A FURMICULA |
M |
8 V2H |
8728 |
140 |
GERING Laurent |
08:12:12 |
V1H |
CAF Chamonix |
M |
28 V1H |
8525 |
141 |
GREEN Simon |
08:13:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
83 SEH |
9379 |
142 |
HUTCHINSON G Brian |
08:14:02 |
V1H |
UCD Room 22 Runners |
M |
29 V1H |
8286 |
143 |
THEVARD Stephane |
08:15:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
84 SEH |
9451 |
144 |
ARTURS Brants |
08:15:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
85 SEH |
9393 |
145 |
JACOUD Stephane |
08:16:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
86 SEH |
9410 |
146 |
OLIVE CARRASCO Francesc |
08:16:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
30 V1H |
9152 |
147 |
CLAUDE Maxime |
08:16:47 |
ESH |
TEAM SPORTS & CIMES |
M |
6 ESH |
8620 |
147 |
GALLAY Arnaud |
08:16:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
87 SEH |
8706 |
147 |
ROSSIER Jean Pierre |
08:16:47 |
V3H |
SKI CLUB VAL FERRET |
M |
1 V3H |
8900 |
150 |
MARTINOLI Rene Michel |
08:17:31 |
V3H |
- |
M |
2 V3H |
9271 |
151 |
MANZAN Alexandre |
08:17:53 |
V1H |
KAILASH TEAM NEPTUNIA |
M |
31 V1H |
9188 |
152 |
PRAT SOLER Antoni |
08:18:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
32 V1H |
8634 |
153 |
CHARBONNEL Pierre Antoine |
08:18:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
88 SEH |
8838 |
154 |
PICHON Franck |
08:18:51 |
V1H |
COURIR ENSEMBLE PLOMELIN |
M |
33 V1H |
9487 |
155 |
RAMUZ Joseph |
08:20:43 |
SEM |
ON THE ROAD AGAIN |
M |
89 SEH |
8763 |
156 |
GALLEGO MARIN Enrique |
08:21:12 |
V2H |
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING |
M |
9 V2H |
8311 |
157 |
LIEPINA Anita |
08:21:39 |
V1F |
R24.LV |
F |
5 V1F |
8038 |
158 |
DE PRADA Gregory |
08:21:46 |
SEM |
PNA SARLAT |
M |
90 SEH |
8655 |
159 |
VERT Philippe |
08:21:59 |
V1H |
SCBA |
M |
34 V1H |
8921 |
160 |
BARONI Cyrielle |
08:22:00 |
SEF |
LACETS DU LIZON |
F |
14 SEF |
9448 |
161 |
JORAND Guillaume |
08:22:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
91 SEH |
9355 |
162 |
DULLIN Charles |
08:22:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
92 SEH |
8291 |
163 |
ANTHOINE Pascal |
08:24:32 |
V1H |
- |
M |
35 V1H |
8461 |
164 |
OCONNOR Linda |
08:24:59 |
SEF |
- |
F |
15 SEF |
8747 |
165 |
GALE Paul |
08:25:07 |
SEM |
CRANLEIGH TORTOISE AND HA |
M |
93 SEH |
8588 |
166 |
LEPINE Emmanuel |
08:25:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
36 V1H |
8421 |
167 |
TERRADAS ILL Laura |
08:25:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
16 SEF |
8759 |
168 |
COLLAUD Olivier |
08:27:01 |
SEM |
FSG SALES |
M |
94 SEH |
9491 |
169 |
ROSSI Danielle |
08:27:29 |
V1F |
A FURMICULA |
F |
6 V1F |
9120 |
170 |
REDONDO Nacho |
08:28:09 |
V1H |
TRAGALPINOS |
M |
37 V1H |
9050 |
171 |
CHICHERY Mathieu |
08:28:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
95 SEH |
9119 |
172 |
CLAIR Stephane |
08:28:26 |
V1H |
CMC COLMAR |
M |
38 V1H |
8480 |
173 |
COUTURIER Francois |
08:28:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
39 V1H |
8937 |
174 |
GENTILHOMME Audrey |
08:29:10 |
SEF |
- |
F |
17 SEF |
8857 |
175 |
GENTILHOMME Alvine |
08:29:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
18 SEF |
9055 |
176 |
JACQUET Francois |
08:29:26 |
V2H |
SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CL |
M |
10 V2H |
8545 |
177 |
FARINETTI Frederic |
08:29:52 |
V2H |
ASSOCIATION VOLODALEN |
M |
11 V2H |
8778 |
178 |
LOYE Michele |
08:30:02 |
SEF |
Team SOLID'AIR |
F |
19 SEF |
8618 |
179 |
VINCE Jacques |
08:30:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
40 V1H |
8453 |
180 |
BOLE Frederic |
08:32:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
41 V1H |
8358 |
181 |
MIGUEL FERREIRA Luis |
08:32:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
96 SEH |
8647 |
182 |
GHELMA Eric |
08:33:02 |
V2H |
- |
M |
12 V2H |
8965 |
183 |
BAUD Christophe |
08:33:22 |
SEM |
PASS RUNNING |
M |
97 SEH |
8366 |
184 |
GENIN Cyrille |
08:33:34 |
V1H |
- |
M |
42 V1H |
8321 |
185 |
RICHE Anne |
08:34:50 |
V1F |
- |
F |
7 V1F |
8767 |
186 |
LORIAUX Emilie |
08:35:27 |
SEF |
ESM |
F |
20 SEF |
9060 |
187 |
FOURNIER REY Audrey |
08:35:34 |
V1F |
- |
F |
8 V1F |
9378 |
188 |
BOBAN Thomas |
08:35:38 |
SEM |
TEAM GAVAND SPORT / +WATT |
M |
98 SEH |
8489 |
189 |
DE NISI Fabio |
08:35:46 |
SEM |
CITTA DI GENOVA |
M |
99 SEH |
8931 |
190 |
HOWALD Arnaud |
08:35:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
100 SEH |
9262 |
191 |
ROMERO ANDREU Jose Enrique |
08:36:14 |
V1H |
GRUPO ALPINO BENALMADENA |
M |
43 V1H |
8436 |
192 |
TANAZACQ Remi |
08:36:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
101 SEH |
9316 |
193 |
GUELTAS Guillaume |
08:38:04 |
SEM |
CAP ENDURANCE OCC |
M |
102 SEH |
8726 |
194 |
BERTOLINI Richard |
08:38:05 |
V1H |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
44 V1H |
9371 |
195 |
PORRET Alain |
08:38:07 |
V2H |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
13 V2H |
8574 |
196 |
PUTHON Anthony |
08:38:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
103 SEH |
9167 |
197 |
KILLICK Tom |
08:38:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
45 V1H |
9622 |
198 |
HASHIMOTO Kenta |
08:39:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
104 SEH |
8416 |
199 |
PALACIN BOIX Carmen |
08:40:11 |
SEF |
ULTRA LLEIDA |
F |
21 SEF |
8848 |
200 |
MARQUIS Justin |
08:40:46 |
ESH |
SC VAL FERRET |
M |
7 ESH |
8206 |
201 |
QU Lei |
08:41:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
105 SEH |
8949 |
201 |
METAIREAU Marie Cecile |
08:41:02 |
V1F |
- |
F |
9 V1F |
9296 |
203 |
DALLAGNOLO Fabrice |
08:41:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
106 SEH |
8572 |
204 |
COMAS Arnau |
08:41:30 |
SEM |
TRAILOUTDOOR69 |
M |
107 SEH |
8942 |
205 |
DREZET David |
08:41:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
46 V1H |
8380 |
206 |
GAHERY Adrien |
08:41:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
108 SEH |
9043 |
207 |
DAUTRICOURT Emmanuel |
08:42:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
109 SEH |
8523 |
208 |
CAPUTO Alfonso |
08:42:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
110 SEH |
8531 |
209 |
CARA Daniel |
08:42:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
47 V1H |
9323 |
210 |
MAIA Nuno |
08:43:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
111 SEH |
8309 |
211 |
SAINT ALME Christopher |
08:43:15 |
ESH |
ASP SENART ATHLETISME |
M |
8 ESH |
9095 |
212 |
MASSIGNAN Remi |
08:43:33 |
V1H |
Club Alpin Nancy |
M |
48 V1H |
8772 |
213 |
KAPP Monique |
08:45:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
22 SEF |
8216 |
214 |
ARMAND Thomas |
08:46:00 |
V1H |
BRON'Z'AMIS |
M |
49 V1H |
9122 |
215 |
MEYNET MEUNIER Etienne |
08:46:06 |
ESH |
LOU TAVAN |
M |
9 ESH |
8334 |
216 |
DUTOIT David |
08:46:07 |
V1H |
JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLA |
M |
50 V1H |
9483 |
217 |
MCCARTHY Chris |
08:46:18 |
SEM |
CLAPHAM CHASERS |
M |
112 SEH |
8956 |
218 |
BORGEAT Pierre Alain |
08:46:41 |
V2H |
- |
M |
14 V2H |
8981 |
219 |
GUERY DEVOS Yoann |
08:46:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
113 SEH |
8713 |
220 |
PARSONS David |
08:47:04 |
SEM |
MARLOW STRIDERS |
M |
114 SEH |
8472 |
221 |
VACE Sigita |
08:47:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
23 SEF |
8779 |
222 |
DE PIERI Massimo |
08:47:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
115 SEH |
8638 |
223 |
HERSHKOVITZ Sharon |
08:47:40 |
SEM |
ENDURE |
M |
116 SEH |
9356 |
224 |
TORNAY Pierre Andre |
08:47:42 |
V2H |
SC REPPAZ |
M |
15 V2H |
9132 |
225 |
LLADO MOLINS Iolanda |
08:47:43 |
V1F |
GEIEG |
F |
10 V1F |
8698 |
226 |
ALBERTINI Etienne |
08:47:59 |
SEM |
A.C.Corte |
M |
117 SEH |
8987 |
227 |
PANNIER Laurent |
08:48:22 |
V1H |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
M |
51 V1H |
9305 |
228 |
LEJEUNE Laurent |
08:48:51 |
V1H |
RCB |
M |
52 V1H |
9099 |
229 |
SERMET MAGDELAIN Bernard |
08:49:37 |
V2H |
caf sallanches |
M |
16 V2H |
9497 |
230 |
THIERRY Jean Patrick |
08:49:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
118 SEH |
9006 |
231 |
ROUX Raphael |
08:50:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
53 V1H |
8266 |
232 |
BOUVIER Jean Pierre |
08:50:38 |
V3H |
- |
M |
3 V3H |
8686 |
233 |
AIT YAHIATENE Renaud |
08:50:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
119 SEH |
9088 |
234 |
GILBANK Pascale |
08:51:25 |
V2F |
GAG GIF |
F |
1 V2F |
8732 |
235 |
THIRIET Lionel |
08:51:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
54 V1H |
8627 |
236 |
PENTTILA Kati |
08:51:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
24 SEF |
9478 |
236 |
BAUD Adrien |
08:51:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
120 SEH |
9637 |
238 |
PENTTILA Mikko |
08:51:41 |
SEM |
MUSTAVUOREN REIPPAAT |
M |
121 SEH |
9526 |
239 |
FINDINIER Maxime |
08:52:05 |
SEM |
LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTU |
M |
122 SEH |
8445 |
240 |
DZENE Lina |
08:52:32 |
SEF |
DFZ.LV ADVENTURE TEAM |
F |
25 SEF |
9559 |
241 |
ROTTELEUR Patrice |
08:52:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
17 V2H |
8642 |
242 |
GRAVES Stephen |
08:53:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
123 SEH |
8793 |
243 |
HAYES Lee |
08:53:36 |
SEM |
- |
M |
124 SEH |
9528 |
244 |
VOISIN David |
08:54:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
125 SEH |
8625 |
245 |
SOLINAS Caroline |
08:54:53 |
SEF |
3D TRAIL ENDURANCE SHOP |
F |
26 SEF |
9130 |
246 |
FORCADA MATHEU N ria |
08:55:04 |
SEF |
CF VILADECAVALLS |
F |
27 SEF |
9407 |
247 |
VELASCO Albert |
08:55:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
55 V1H |
9409 |
248 |
PRICAM Dominique |
08:55:22 |
V1H |
AIN EST ATHLETISME |
M |
56 V1H |
8786 |
249 |
LE BRUN Jean Marie |
08:55:49 |
SEM |
TRAIL ROUMARE 76 |
M |
126 SEH |
8986 |
250 |
BIDON Pierre Etienne |
08:55:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
127 SEH |
8345 |
251 |
SERVAIS Arille |
08:56:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
57 V1H |
8918 |
252 |
AUFERMANN Florian |
08:56:07 |
V1H |
- |
M |
58 V1H |
9539 |
253 |
MARTIN Jean Charles |
08:56:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
18 V2H |
8351 |
254 |
EDELSTEN Charlotte |
08:58:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
28 SEF |
8270 |
255 |
FONTAINE Olivier |
08:58:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
59 V1H |
9166 |
256 |
JOSSOT Emmanuel |
08:58:38 |
SEM |
CAP ENDURANCE OCC |
M |
128 SEH |
9422 |
257 |
COMTE Stephane |
08:58:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
60 V1H |
8339 |
258 |
COSTE Geoffrey |
08:59:21 |
ESH |
- |
M |
10 ESH |
9176 |
259 |
JOURNEE Eddie |
08:59:39 |
V1H |
US CHEMINOTS NOUVION SUR |
M |
61 V1H |
8503 |
260 |
GIRODON Anthony |
09:00:12 |
V1H |
88026 |
M |
62 V1H |
8369 |
261 |
MACIEL Leonardo |
09:00:19 |
SEM |
CARIOCA RUNNERS |
M |
129 SEH |
9187 |
262 |
FOURNIER Eric |
09:01:32 |
V1H |
TRAILERS DU MONT BLANC |
M |
63 V1H |
9653 |
263 |
DELOCHE David |
09:01:33 |
V1H |
SEMUR ATHLETISME AVENTURE |
M |
64 V1H |
8552 |
264 |
NEISIUS Arnaud |
09:01:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
130 SEH |
8782 |
265 |
DHAINE Olivier |
09:01:48 |
SEM |
SEC ATHLE |
M |
131 SEH |
9312 |
265 |
JOLIVET David |
09:01:48 |
SEM |
Kia Motors France |
M |
131 SEH |
9331 |
267 |
LLORENTE MANZANARES Monica |
09:02:12 |
V1F |
LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES |
F |
11 V1F |
9556 |
268 |
BAECHELEN Frederic |
09:02:24 |
V1H |
CMBM |
M |
65 V1H |
8550 |
269 |
PELEGRIN Franck |
09:02:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
66 V1H |
8888 |
270 |
BOYER Mathieu |
09:02:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
67 V1H |
9362 |
271 |
DHELLEMMES Stanislas |
09:03:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
68 V1H |
9336 |
272 |
TEIGNE Jerome |
09:03:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
69 V1H |
8671 |
273 |
DAVID Cyril |
09:03:34 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAILERS DU GAVOT |
M |
133 SEH |
8556 |
274 |
SHOSHANA Meital |
09:03:37 |
SEF |
ENDURE |
F |
29 SEF |
9290 |
275 |
DESSART Francois |
09:04:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
70 V1H |
9615 |
276 |
JUILLARD Stephane |
09:04:50 |
SEM |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
134 SEH |
8497 |
277 |
VOULIOT Dominique |
09:05:18 |
V2H |
ASPTT ANNECY TEAM SYSTEME |
M |
19 V2H |
8925 |
278 |
HAMONIC Jacques |
09:05:19 |
V3H |
- |
M |
4 V3H |
9582 |
279 |
CARNICE Gerard |
09:05:39 |
V1H |
CLUB PIRINENC ANDORR? |
M |
71 V1H |
8907 |
280 |
GILLAUX Vera |
09:05:48 |
V2F |
TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE |
F |
2 V2F |
9214 |
281 |
KOC Huseyin |
09:06:30 |
V2H |
SANTO DOMINGO |
M |
20 V2H |
8554 |
282 |
KERIGNARD Erwan |
09:06:49 |
SEM |
A FURMICULA |
M |
135 SEH |
9488 |
283 |
VAN DER KAA Vincent |
09:07:04 |
V1H |
SMAC |
M |
72 V1H |
9196 |
284 |
MAZZETTA Anna |
09:07:10 |
V2F |
TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISI |
F |
3 V2F |
9229 |
285 |
ISERNIA Ruggiero |
09:07:11 |
V1H |
COURMAYEUR TRAILERS |
M |
73 V1H |
9344 |
286 |
CABUT Philippe |
09:07:23 |
SEM |
POMPIERS MEXIMIEUX |
M |
136 SEH |
8669 |
287 |
VICINI Gabriele |
09:07:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
137 SEH |
9403 |
288 |
MARTIN COCHER Bruno |
09:07:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
74 V1H |
9128 |
289 |
GARDON LOPEZ Carlos |
09:07:54 |
SEM |
ANEF RUNNING |
M |
138 SEH |
8605 |
289 |
DANI Hernandez Fernandez |
09:07:54 |
SEM |
ANEF RUNNING |
M |
138 SEH |
8614 |
291 |
GINIES Thibault |
09:07:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
140 SEH |
8228 |
292 |
HURIEZ Clement |
09:08:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
141 SEH |
9503 |
293 |
PUIG ROIG Ariadna |
09:08:17 |
SEF |
MADTEAM |
F |
30 SEF |
8348 |
294 |
DERRIEN Guillaume |
09:10:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
142 SEH |
9181 |
295 |
MELISEN Christelle |
09:11:26 |
V1F |
RCA SPA |
F |
12 V1F |
9209 |
296 |
SERVO Benoit |
09:11:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
143 SEH |
8511 |
297 |
TROHAY Fabien |
09:11:35 |
SEM |
- |
M |
144 SEH |
9022 |
298 |
LEWIS Matt |
09:11:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
75 V1H |
8223 |
299 |
PEDRETTI Michael |
09:11:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
145 SEH |
8425 |
300 |
GUILLEMET Greg |
09:13:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
76 V1H |
8598 |
301 |
DRANSART Philippe |
09:13:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
146 SEH |
9298 |
302 |
SORS Thomas |
09:14:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
77 V1H |
8920 |
303 |
DE KRUIJK Peter |
09:15:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
78 V1H |
8569 |
304 |
GOZALBEZ Marta |
09:16:26 |
SEF |
C.D. Never Stop Running |
F |
31 SEF |
8822 |
305 |
DUMAZ Jonathan |
09:17:47 |
ESH |
- |
M |
11 ESH |
9159 |
306 |
AMUNDSEN Ivar |
09:17:48 |
V3H |
- |
M |
5 V3H |
8533 |
307 |
DAL PIVA Michela |
09:18:14 |
V1F |
I CINGHIALI |
F |
13 V1F |
9147 |
308 |
KIEFFER Sarah |
09:18:30 |
V1F |
CMBM |
F |
14 V1F |
8471 |
309 |
GOULIN Thibault |
09:18:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
147 SEH |
8881 |
310 |
GANDOU Bertrand |
09:19:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
148 SEH |
9516 |
311 |
KRASYNSKA Sylvain |
09:19:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
149 SEH |
9640 |
312 |
GAUSSEIN Mathieu |
09:19:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
150 SEH |
8829 |
313 |
DE PONTBRIAND Goulven |
09:20:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
151 SEH |
9499 |
314 |
GENDRON Jean Luc |
09:20:52 |
V2H |
AJS LA GARDE |
M |
21 V2H |
8993 |
315 |
BAKS Tim |
09:21:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
152 SEH |
8549 |
316 |
FARQUET Jean Paul |
09:21:22 |
SEM |
TEM SOMLAPROZ |
M |
153 SEH |
9383 |
317 |
DESCO PONS Helio |
09:21:23 |
SEM |
NEVER STOP RUNNING & ALCU |
M |
154 SEH |
8751 |
318 |
FERRIGATO Paolo |
09:21:26 |
V1H |
CADDESE |
M |
79 V1H |
8711 |
319 |
RUIZ MORALES Francisco |
09:22:01 |
SEM |
- |
M |
155 SEH |
8323 |
320 |
DANHAUSEN Axel |
09:22:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
80 V1H |
8378 |
321 |
DOMEN Tom |
09:23:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
81 V1H |
9633 |
322 |
OGUEY CHANGEAT Christine |
09:23:07 |
V2F |
TEAM VALERETTE ALTISKI |
F |
4 V2F |
8929 |
323 |
GAGNOLET Arnaud |
09:23:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
156 SEH |
9574 |
324 |
DERUAZ Florence |
09:23:36 |
V1F |
- |
F |
15 V1F |
9333 |
325 |
GRANIER Clement |
09:24:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
157 SEH |
9338 |
325 |
GRANIER Paul |
09:24:14 |
ESH |
- |
M |
12 ESH |
9345 |
327 |
MENNESSON Jean |
09:24:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
158 SEH |
9339 |
328 |
NEMETI Gergely |
09:25:49 |
SEM |
OLIWORLD |
M |
159 SEH |
9034 |
329 |
BORREL Benoit |
09:26:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
160 SEH |
8509 |
330 |
RACLOZ Patrick |
09:26:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
161 SEH |
8448 |
331 |
TERRAY Antoine |
09:27:12 |
V2H |
CMBM |
M |
22 V2H |
9424 |
332 |
LE GALL Florent |
09:27:26 |
SEM |
- |
M |
162 SEH |
8743 |
333 |
LEROY Cyril |
09:28:04 |
SEM |
Xtrem running trail |
M |
163 SEH |
8996 |
334 |
HUBERT Jean Yves |
09:28:06 |
V3H |
- |
M |
6 V3H |
9105 |
335 |
PIERI Pascal |
09:28:19 |
SEM |
A FURMICULA |
M |
164 SEH |
8418 |
336 |
CRISINHA Cristiane |
09:28:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
32 SEF |
8750 |
337 |
GRAND Simon |
09:29:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
165 SEH |
9358 |
338 |
MIGUEL David |
09:29:21 |
V1H |
LES LACETS DU LIZON |
M |
82 V1H |
8606 |
338 |
MIGUEL Sabine |
09:29:21 |
V1F |
LES LACETS DU LIZON |
F |
16 V1F |
9114 |
340 |
CALLAND Dominique |
09:30:18 |
V2H |
- |
M |
23 V2H |
8551 |
341 |
BAZIRE Fabien |
09:30:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
166 SEH |
9293 |
342 |
DHOTE Dylan |
09:31:04 |
ESH |
- |
M |
13 ESH |
8415 |
343 |
SURQUIN Jean Luc |
09:31:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
83 V1H |
9603 |
344 |
BONINO Monique |
09:31:13 |
V1F |
A FURMICULA |
F |
17 V1F |
8724 |
345 |
PI BOADA ngel |
09:31:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
84 V1H |
8451 |
346 |
PRAT Tomas |
09:32:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
167 SEH |
8682 |
347 |
CARRET Patrice |
09:32:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
24 V2H |
8866 |
348 |
LACALMONTIE Fanny |
09:33:18 |
SEF |
3D TRAIL / ENDURANCE SHOP |
F |
33 SEF |
9180 |
349 |
COURTOIS David |
09:33:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
168 SEH |
8863 |
350 |
AITAISSA Stephane |
09:33:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
85 V1H |
8239 |
351 |
REXED Henrik |
09:33:48 |
SEM |
- |
M |
169 SEH |
9208 |
352 |
GENET Stephane |
09:33:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
170 SEH |
9625 |
353 |
BERDIN Valerie |
09:34:18 |
V1F |
- |
F |
18 V1F |
8372 |
354 |
ANTONUCCI Pascal |
09:34:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
171 SEH |
8337 |
355 |
BULTEAU Nicolas |
09:34:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
172 SEH |
8481 |
356 |
ALGAR Lynne |
09:34:41 |
SEF |
NONE |
F |
34 SEF |
9518 |
357 |
PALMA Camilo |
09:34:43 |
SEM |
Team Liberty Bikes |
M |
173 SEH |
9080 |
358 |
DELIA Elena |
09:35:15 |
SEF |
GENEVE TRIATHLON |
F |
35 SEF |
8749 |
359 |
DE WAN Barbara |
09:35:43 |
V1F |
RCB |
F |
19 V1F |
8889 |
360 |
MILAN Matthieu |
09:35:54 |
SEM |
AS COSACIENNE |
M |
174 SEH |
9511 |
361 |
BREGER Patrick |
09:36:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
25 V2H |
9074 |
362 |
LAURENT Remy |
09:36:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
175 SEH |
9377 |
363 |
ALEX Cawthorne |
09:37:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
176 SEH |
9039 |
363 |
ALEX Gaspar |
09:37:07 |
SEM |
- |
M |
176 SEH |
9632 |
365 |
RICHARDS Barry |
09:37:11 |
V2H |
SWINTON RC |
M |
26 V2H |
9315 |
366 |
CONTRAIRE Helian |
09:37:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
178 SEH |
9015 |
367 |
ANCELIN Romain |
09:37:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
179 SEH |
8678 |
368 |
ULRICH Claudia |
09:38:14 |
V1F |
LEONBERG |
F |
20 V1F |
8815 |
369 |
MALIN Lundholm |
09:39:09 |
SEF |
- |
F |
36 SEF |
9620 |
370 |
DEVOILLE Pascal |
09:39:54 |
V2H |
COURIR LE MONDE |
M |
27 V2H |
8933 |
371 |
LEVY David |
09:40:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
86 V1H |
8384 |
372 |
MONTAGNON Edouard |
09:40:25 |
SEM |
LE RHEU |
M |
180 SEH |
8356 |
373 |
VALMONT Didier |
09:40:49 |
V2H |
- |
M |
28 V2H |
9123 |
374 |
POSTEL Gregory |
09:41:20 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
181 SEH |
9457 |
375 |
JACOB David |
09:41:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
87 V1H |
8363 |
376 |
LOPEZ GARCIA Eva |
09:41:52 |
V1F |
LA PEDRIZA |
F |
21 V1F |
8729 |
377 |
FLAMENT Marion |
09:42:17 |
ESF |
ASVEL |
F |
1 ESF |
9107 |
378 |
TROGH Anthony |
09:42:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
182 SEH |
8703 |
379 |
DUGUE Jonathan |
09:42:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
183 SEH |
8331 |
380 |
MULLER Arnaud |
09:42:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
184 SEH |
9353 |
381 |
THORAVAL Fabrice |
09:43:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
88 V1H |
8420 |
382 |
TOUTIN Fabrice |
09:43:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
89 V1H |
9500 |
383 |
HENNERON Antoine |
09:43:17 |
SEM |
- |
M |
185 SEH |
8681 |
384 |
CARLOS SEBASTIAN Zavaleta |
09:44:02 |
SEM |
MAYUATOS ARGENTINA |
M |
186 SEH |
9573 |
385 |
BONNEFOY Elodie |
09:44:11 |
SEF |
- |
F |
37 SEF |
9027 |
386 |
ISABEL Sandra |
09:44:19 |
SEF |
- |
F |
38 SEF |
8816 |
387 |
VUADENS Michel |
09:44:46 |
V3H |
- |
M |
7 V3H |
8985 |
388 |
MICHELET Aurelien |
09:45:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
187 SEH |
8306 |
389 |
ONEILL Deirdre |
09:46:22 |
V1F |
- |
F |
22 V1F |
8536 |
390 |
MERDIN Erdal |
09:46:27 |
SEM |
la team deconne |
M |
188 SEH |
8649 |
391 |
SALOMO Normann |
09:47:00 |
V1H |
HARDTSEEMAFIA TRIATHLON |
M |
90 V1H |
8479 |
392 |
VICENTE SAURA Esmeralda |
09:47:38 |
V1F |
RUNNING CASTELLO |
F |
23 V1F |
9459 |
393 |
BERTRAND Dominique |
09:48:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
91 V1H |
8636 |
394 |
BRETON Christophe |
09:49:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
92 V1H |
9011 |
395 |
DAUBENY Sophie |
09:49:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
39 SEF |
8264 |
396 |
LAURENT Cyrille |
09:49:24 |
SEM |
jura vertical |
M |
189 SEH |
8522 |
397 |
PAULIN Catherine |
09:49:25 |
V1F |
LACETS DU LIZON |
F |
24 V1F |
9476 |
398 |
REJAS DOMINGO Eduardo |
09:49:38 |
SEM |
CD NEVER STOP RUNNING |
M |
190 SEH |
8519 |
399 |
GAUTIER Laurent |
09:49:58 |
V2H |
ESSPO |
M |
29 V2H |
8775 |
400 |
DONGAR Emeric |
09:50:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
191 SEH |
8406 |
401 |
GUIBERT Marion |
09:50:45 |
SEF |
- |
F |
40 SEF |
9284 |
402 |
LE DANOIS Henri |
09:51:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
192 SEH |
8968 |
403 |
VINCENT Alexis |
09:51:30 |
SEM |
saone mont d'or nature |
M |
193 SEH |
8034 |
404 |
GUERIN Anna |
09:52:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
41 SEF |
8212 |
405 |
LESPIAT Yann |
09:52:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
194 SEH |
8281 |
406 |
BRISSET Etienne |
09:52:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
195 SEH |
9216 |
407 |
JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
09:52:39 |
V1H |
LA PEDRIZA DEL MANZANARES |
M |
93 V1H |
9555 |
408 |
GARCIA GIL Cesar |
09:52:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
94 V1H |
9484 |
409 |
RIZZI Mauro |
09:52:52 |
V1H |
CADDESE |
M |
95 V1H |
9141 |
410 |
ELAND Chris |
09:53:07 |
V1H |
GARDEN CITY RUNNERS |
M |
96 V1H |
8810 |
411 |
MORY Nicolas |
09:53:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
196 SEH |
8377 |
412 |
FROSSARD Nicolas |
09:54:08 |
ESH |
- |
M |
14 ESH |
8644 |
413 |
SAVOLDI Susanna |
09:54:39 |
V1F |
- |
F |
25 V1F |
9577 |
414 |
BAGARRY Arnaud |
09:54:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
197 SEH |
8404 |
414 |
HENIAU Jean |
09:54:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
197 SEH |
8741 |
416 |
BOSIO Massimiliano |
09:55:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
97 V1H |
8817 |
417 |
SIMON Dieter |
09:56:04 |
V2H |
LG MULHEIM |
M |
30 V2H |
9115 |
418 |
HOULOT Maurice |
09:56:06 |
V3H |
- |
M |
8 V3H |
8478 |
418 |
DOMENGE Fabienne |
09:56:06 |
SEF |
- |
F |
42 SEF |
9534 |
418 |
MEINDER Virginie |
09:56:06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
26 V1F |
9587 |
421 |
SCHMIDT Yves |
09:56:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
98 V1H |
8901 |
422 |
SAM Halse |
09:56:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
199 SEH |
8887 |
423 |
ZELL Eric |
09:56:38 |
SEM |
TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOL |
M |
200 SEH |
9532 |
424 |
MURPHY Paul |
09:57:10 |
V1H |
- |
M |
99 V1H |
8994 |
425 |
ODIN Pascal |
09:57:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
201 SEH |
8650 |
426 |
CHAMBERLAND Gregory |
09:57:42 |
SEM |
Team Trail Jura |
M |
202 SEH |
8719 |
427 |
TURBIAN Maria |
09:57:47 |
V2F |
Cap Running |
F |
5 V2F |
8896 |
428 |
CURRAL Jacky |
09:57:59 |
V1H |
CMBM |
M |
100 V1H |
9210 |
429 |
BOUTEYRE Jean Yves |
09:58:00 |
V2H |
XVIEME ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
31 V2H |
8936 |
430 |
HERMOSA RUIZ Ricardo |
09:58:07 |
V1H |
42195.ES |
M |
101 V1H |
9570 |
431 |
MASSE Christophe |
09:58:09 |
SEM |
RUNANDTRAIL MARINE |
M |
203 SEH |
8537 |
432 |
HUMBRECHT Nadine |
09:58:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
43 SEF |
8435 |
433 |
KOEHLING Sebastien |
09:58:30 |
SEM |
- |
M |
204 SEH |
8639 |
434 |
COURTAY Mael |
09:58:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
205 SEH |
8564 |
435 |
LOPEZ Bernard |
09:58:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
102 V1H |
8814 |
436 |
SIRAND Alain |
09:58:43 |
V2H |
LACETS DU LIZON |
M |
32 V2H |
9246 |
437 |
CORTES Olivier |
09:59:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
206 SEH |
9461 |
438 |
PERROT Geoffrey |
09:59:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
207 SEH |
9326 |
439 |
ESTEVES Jean Pierre |
09:59:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
103 V1H |
9389 |
440 |
ALBERT Thibault |
09:59:33 |
SEM |
CAP ENDURANCE OCC |
M |
208 SEH |
9390 |
441 |
HUILLET Philippe |
10:00:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
104 V1H |
8608 |
442 |
MONNET Jean Daniel |
10:00:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
209 SEH |
8462 |
443 |
PAILLEY Christophe |
10:01:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
210 SEH |
8596 |
444 |
RAMANICK Jean Marc |
10:01:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
211 SEH |
8557 |
445 |
LECOMTE Marc |
10:02:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
212 SEH |
8637 |
446 |
MUNOZ Nicolas |
10:02:13 |
SEM |
AMSAP |
M |
213 SEH |
8280 |
447 |
VOLTOLINI David |
10:02:19 |
V1H |
TEAM OXYGENE, RUN & TRAIL |
M |
105 V1H |
8845 |
448 |
LONFAT Raphael |
10:02:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
106 V1H |
9252 |
449 |
DE CARLI Loic |
10:02:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
214 SEH |
8338 |
450 |
COURTAULT Franck |
10:03:00 |
V1H |
- |
M |
107 V1H |
8468 |
451 |
RAYLAT Christophe |
10:03:40 |
V1H |
- |
M |
108 V1H |
8539 |
452 |
SUN Guangjun |
10:04:04 |
V1H |
SHANGHAI NIUCHA |
M |
109 V1H |
8437 |
453 |
MARTINS Ozolins |
10:05:48 |
SEM |
2 KOKI UN CITI ZVERI |
M |
215 SEH |
9507 |
454 |
CHAMOUTON Patrick |
10:05:52 |
V3H |
LONS ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
9 V3H |
8434 |
455 |
AGNESSEN Anne |
10:06:12 |
V1F |
SERRUNERS |
F |
27 V1F |
8581 |
456 |
BAGLIONI Cristina |
10:06:22 |
V2F |
- |
F |
6 V2F |
9195 |
456 |
CARCELES ALVAREZ Alberto |
10:06:22 |
SEM |
SPOR TI |
M |
216 SEH |
9314 |
458 |
BERIGAUD Eddy |
10:06:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
217 SEH |
9593 |
459 |
ALMETWALLY Ismail |
10:06:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
218 SEH |
8894 |
460 |
HORMIERE Pierre Yves |
10:07:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
110 V1H |
8788 |
461 |
SCIQUOT Stephane |
10:07:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
219 SEH |
8654 |
461 |
SCIQUOT Jerome |
10:07:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
219 SEH |
8944 |
463 |
SAVARY Anne |
10:07:58 |
SEF |
FSG SALES |
F |
44 SEF |
9151 |
464 |
LAUNAY Antoine |
10:08:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
221 SEH |
9452 |
465 |
JACOB Tristan |
10:08:14 |
SEM |
- |
M |
222 SEH |
8494 |
466 |
RENARD William |
10:08:24 |
SEM |
CSX POLYTECHNIQUE |
M |
223 SEH |
9097 |
467 |
BRUN KNUDSEN Anders |
10:08:29 |
SEM |
- |
M |
224 SEH |
8225 |
468 |
REUSE Pierre Andre |
10:09:01 |
V2H |
- |
M |
33 V2H |
8443 |
469 |
BENNETT Andrew |
10:09:16 |
V2H |
- |
M |
34 V2H |
8684 |
470 |
YILDIRIM Mehmet |
10:09:23 |
SEM |
HAS RUNNERS RUNN?NG CLUB |
M |
225 SEH |
8790 |
471 |
NEUMANN Hans Jurgen |
10:09:59 |
V2H |
ANTENNE 1 LAUFTEAM |
M |
35 V2H |
8390 |
472 |
SIBERCHICOT Sebastien |
10:10:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
226 SEH |
9164 |
473 |
HATTAB Fabien Noel |
10:10:58 |
SEM |
NANCY TRAIL PULSATION |
M |
227 SEH |
9493 |
474 |
MASNEUF Alexandre |
10:10:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
228 SEH |
8824 |
475 |
LABORDE Jerome |
10:11:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
111 V1H |
8899 |
476 |
DARTFORD Katy |
10:11:15 |
SEF |
CHAMONIX ALPINE ENDURANCE |
F |
45 SEF |
9611 |
477 |
BABIN Marc |
10:11:21 |
V2H |
- |
M |
36 V2H |
8784 |
478 |
ROUILLARD Ludovic |
10:11:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
112 V1H |
8716 |
479 |
ROSTAING Bertrand |
10:11:24 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
M |
229 SEH |
9525 |
480 |
VUITTENEZ Charles |
10:11:43 |
SEM |
- |
M |
230 SEH |
9308 |
481 |
FOURNIER Emmanuel |
10:11:46 |
V1H |
AIRCROSS |
M |
113 V1H |
9173 |
482 |
LOYE Christian |
10:12:58 |
V2H |
Team SOLID'AIR |
M |
37 V2H |
8622 |
483 |
LESELLIER Christophe |
10:13:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
114 V1H |
8670 |
484 |
KERVELLA Joseph |
10:13:19 |
V3H |
- |
M |
10 V3H |
8705 |
485 |
FEVRIER Yan |
10:14:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
231 SEH |
8221 |
486 |
HALLAPAA Arto |
10:15:03 |
V1H |
- |
M |
115 V1H |
9423 |
487 |
RASET Rene |
10:15:06 |
V2H |
FFA |
M |
38 V2H |
8601 |
488 |
PERRY Robert |
10:15:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
116 V1H |
8691 |
489 |
HOULOT Christine |
10:15:49 |
V2F |
- |
F |
7 V2F |
8483 |
490 |
MATTIODA Roberto |
10:15:51 |
V1H |
L'EVA D'OR |
M |
117 V1H |
9430 |
491 |
CORVAISIER Sylvie |
10:15:54 |
V2F |
LACETS DU LIZON |
F |
8 V2F |
9278 |
492 |
RICCI Ugo |
10:15:55 |
V2H |
- |
M |
39 V2H |
8801 |
493 |
MONNIER Carine |
10:16:35 |
V1F |
- |
F |
28 V1F |
8912 |
493 |
MONNIER Herve |
10:16:35 |
V1H |
- |
M |
118 V1H |
8913 |
495 |
ODIN Christian |
10:16:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
119 V1H |
9431 |
496 |
MERCIER Jean Patrick |
10:16:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
232 SEH |
8730 |
497 |
HELUWAERT Kristel |
10:17:04 |
SEF |
- |
F |
46 SEF |
8597 |
498 |
DUFLOUX Gilles |
10:17:14 |
V2H |
CAP ENDURANCE OCC |
M |
40 V2H |
9546 |
499 |
GUYON Rachel |
10:17:27 |
V1F |
- |
F |
29 V1F |
8428 |
500 |
PRIEUR Audrey |
10:17:29 |
SEF |
- |
F |
47 SEF |
9449 |
501 |
RIVABEN Luca |
10:17:37 |
V1H |
ATLETICA ZOLDO |
M |
120 V1H |
9455 |
502 |
ROLLIER Jean Charles |
10:18:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
121 V1H |
8207 |
502 |
OXTOBY Andrew |
10:18:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
121 V1H |
8336 |
504 |
WERNER Thomas |
10:18:33 |
V1H |
QUANTOCK HARRIERS |
M |
123 V1H |
9340 |
505 |
CHERRY Stephen |
10:19:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
124 V1H |
8227 |
505 |
GUSHIKEN Robb |
10:19:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
233 SEH |
8231 |
507 |
GAUTHERON Christophe |
10:19:53 |
V1H |
- |
M |
125 V1H |
8612 |
508 |
GANDIN Clement |
10:19:55 |
SEM |
- |
M |
234 SEH |
9425 |
509 |
LEBLOND Clement |
10:19:57 |
ESH |
- |
M |
15 ESH |
8905 |
510 |
PETIT JEAN Matthieu |
10:20:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
235 SEH |
9289 |
511 |
BOCQUERAZ Marc |
10:20:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
126 V1H |
9183 |
512 |
JACOB Franck |
10:20:39 |
V2H |
- |
M |
41 V2H |
9317 |
513 |
BURDET Thierry |
10:20:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
127 V1H |
8631 |
514 |
GALLOY Guillaume |
10:20:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
236 SEH |
8595 |
515 |
VAN DE CLOOT Davy |
10:21:05 |
V1H |
- |
M |
128 V1H |
8892 |
516 |
DELACHAT Guillaume |
10:21:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
129 V1H |
8419 |
516 |
HEYLEN Ilse |
10:21:06 |
V1F |
- |
F |
30 V1F |
8895 |
518 |
GALANT Sylvain |
10:21:32 |
SEM |
- |
M |
237 SEH |
8635 |
519 |
DUNON Paul |
10:22:04 |
V2H |
TRS78 |
M |
42 V2H |
8939 |
520 |
NAVARRO Yannick |
10:22:10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
31 V1F |
8997 |
521 |
SMALLWOOD Ed |
10:22:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
238 SEH |
8342 |
522 |
PERIS CONTRERAS Adrian |
10:22:23 |
SEM |
SMCA LLEBEIG DE XABIA TEM |
M |
239 SEH |
9200 |
523 |
JOUSLIN Philippe |
10:22:55 |
V2H |
RUN ET SENS |
M |
43 V2H |
8695 |
524 |
HUET Bruno |
10:23:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
240 SEH |
9177 |
525 |
ROQUET Jean |
10:23:30 |
V1H |
CAPENDURANCE |
M |
130 V1H |
9084 |
526 |
PIERRAT Erik |
10:23:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
241 SEH |
8570 |
527 |
PERE Fabrice |
10:23:39 |
V1H |
SAINT LEU D'ESSERENT ATHL |
M |
131 V1H |
8946 |
528 |
RADERMACHER Arnaud |
10:23:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
242 SEH |
8723 |
528 |
MONTYNE Gregory |
10:23:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
242 SEH |
9029 |
530 |
MATTHYS Michel |
10:23:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
244 SEH |
9486 |
531 |
MARTINET Anouck |
10:24:29 |
V1F |
- |
F |
32 V1F |
8874 |
531 |
RUEDIN Bertrand |
10:24:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
44 V2H |
8875 |
533 |
DROMARD Xavier |
10:24:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
132 V1H |
8945 |
534 |
PANTELIS Simeonidis |
10:25:12 |
SEM |
- |
M |
245 SEH |
8350 |
535 |
LABREURE Christophe |
10:25:34 |
V1H |
RAID LIFE |
M |
133 V1H |
9077 |
536 |
METSAHARJU Tiina |
10:26:04 |
SEF |
KUOPIO |
F |
48 SEF |
9134 |
537 |
KUNCKLER Florian |
10:26:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
246 SEH |
8484 |
538 |
CARRERAS COLOMER Jordi |
10:26:29 |
SEM |
Intrekkids Adac |
M |
247 SEH |
9295 |
539 |
TRICHARD Yoann |
10:27:24 |
SEM |
74036 |
M |
248 SEH |
8423 |
540 |
LEFEVRE Thomas |
10:27:35 |
V1H |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
M |
134 V1H |
8319 |
541 |
PORTELLA Pierre |
10:28:17 |
SEM |
TGD ALLEX |
M |
249 SEH |
8391 |
541 |
HULTS Terrance |
10:28:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
135 V1H |
9437 |
543 |
LANDSGRAV KRISTENSEN Jan |
10:28:30 |
V1H |
THE NORTH FACE |
M |
136 V1H |
8232 |
544 |
THIJSSEN Anton Jan |
10:28:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
137 V1H |
9192 |
545 |
MOULLEC Jean Claude |
10:28:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
138 V1H |
8592 |
546 |
BAERT Marc |
10:29:00 |
V3H |
BTC |
M |
11 V3H |
8976 |
547 |
PLANUS Christian |
10:29:22 |
V2H |
BIN |
M |
45 V2H |
9101 |
548 |
SCHALLER Virginie |
10:29:23 |
SEF |
- |
F |
49 SEF |
9071 |
549 |
JIMENEZ MARTIN Francisco Javier |
10:29:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
139 V1H |
9091 |
550 |
KERENS Anne |
10:30:23 |
V2F |
- |
F |
9 V2F |
8870 |
551 |
MALGOSA Carles |
10:30:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
140 V1H |
8528 |
552 |
HALEY Joseph |
10:30:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
250 SEH |
9586 |
553 |
ARAGAY BENERIA Manel |
10:31:05 |
V3H |
CENTRE EXCTA. GARRIGUENC |
M |
12 V3H |
8770 |
554 |
DENZLER Romain |
10:31:13 |
V2H |
- |
M |
46 V2H |
8781 |
555 |
REA Antony |
10:31:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
141 V1H |
8621 |
556 |
HUA Zhou |
10:31:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
251 SEH |
9280 |
557 |
MAZZINO Mauro |
10:32:04 |
V3H |
GLI ORCHI TRAILERS ASD |
M |
13 V3H |
8739 |
558 |
JULIA BONMATI Eloi |
10:32:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
252 SEH |
8760 |
559 |
MEILLAND Renaud |
10:32:30 |
SEM |
ASCE TRIATHLON |
M |
253 SEH |
9203 |
560 |
SEABRA RAMOS Bruno |
10:32:54 |
V1H |
FLAMENGO |
M |
142 V1H |
8651 |
561 |
CIRULIS Ainars |
10:33:10 |
V2H |
NERGAS |
M |
47 V2H |
8530 |
562 |
BRAND Janna |
10:33:13 |
V1F |
ROTTERDAM ATLETIEK |
F |
33 V1F |
8941 |
563 |
FIEF Sebastien |
10:33:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
254 SEH |
9453 |
564 |
DEFOSSET Julien |
10:33:45 |
SEM |
- |
M |
255 SEH |
9465 |
565 |
DORON Pierre Henri |
10:34:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
256 SEH |
8934 |
566 |
COFFY Martine |
10:34:19 |
V2F |
S/L TAC |
F |
10 V2F |
9008 |
566 |
MERLEN Nelly |
10:34:19 |
SEF |
ARVE ATHLETISME |
F |
50 SEF |
9178 |
568 |
AGOSTI Luigi |
10:34:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
257 SEH |
8518 |
569 |
POTIER beatrice |
10:35:52 |
V2F |
GAG |
F |
11 V2F |
9032 |
570 |
PEDROSA MARTINEZ AdriAn |
10:35:58 |
SEM |
ENPHORMA TRIATLON SAN AGU |
M |
258 SEH |
9003 |
571 |
FLEURY Louise |
10:35:59 |
ESF |
- |
F |
2 ESF |
9567 |
572 |
GOMEZ LOZANO Raquel |
10:36:00 |
SEF |
ENPHORMA TRIATLON SAN AGU |
F |
51 SEF |
9009 |
573 |
PRIA Francesca |
10:36:04 |
SEF |
KINOMANA |
F |
52 SEF |
9400 |
574 |
MOROKOFF Andrew |
10:36:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
143 V1H |
8755 |
575 |
JOGI Erik |
10:36:33 |
V1H |
CODEBORNE |
M |
144 V1H |
9321 |
576 |
BOLUMAR SALAVERT Javier |
10:36:42 |
SEM |
ATLETISMO NAVAJAS |
M |
259 SEH |
9254 |
577 |
HERVET Clement |
10:36:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
260 SEH |
8352 |
578 |
BALLESTAGARCIA Diego |
10:36:56 |
SEM |
GALIAN |
M |
261 SEH |
9318 |
578 |
GARCIA LOPEZ Maria Dolores |
10:36:56 |
SEF |
URBIKO TRIATLON |
F |
53 SEF |
9351 |
580 |
VANDAL Arnaud |
10:36:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
262 SEH |
9026 |
581 |
MERCET Gerald |
10:37:26 |
SEM |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
263 SEH |
8313 |
582 |
DESFONTAINES Mathilde |
10:37:28 |
SEF |
AS MARCK |
F |
54 SEF |
8846 |
583 |
NOYER Pierre Yves |
10:37:45 |
V1H |
ASCT TOURNAN |
M |
145 V1H |
8433 |
584 |
DENONCIN Maxime |
10:37:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
264 SEH |
9170 |
585 |
HOFFMAN Arik |
10:37:56 |
SEM |
ENDURE |
M |
265 SEH |
9272 |
585 |
NETANEL Liat |
10:37:56 |
SEF |
ENDURE |
F |
55 SEF |
9283 |
587 |
SIMON Guillaume |
10:38:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
146 V1H |
9360 |
588 |
LACAZE Christian |
10:38:56 |
V1H |
AMC AUBAGNE |
M |
147 V1H |
8507 |
589 |
BENNOUR Theo |
10:39:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
266 SEH |
8456 |
590 |
NAGELE Gordian |
10:40:04 |
V2H |
LT JUNGINGEN |
M |
48 V2H |
9537 |
591 |
PAREDES Nelly |
10:40:09 |
V2F |
LACETS DU LIZON |
F |
12 V2F |
8967 |
591 |
SAILLARD Daniel |
10:40:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
49 V2H |
9250 |
591 |
BOURRET Patrice |
10:40:09 |
V2H |
- |
M |
49 V2H |
9428 |
594 |
SPINELLI Romain |
10:42:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
267 SEH |
9227 |
595 |
GAUTIER Bruno |
10:43:22 |
V2H |
MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB |
M |
51 V2H |
8828 |
596 |
GOUJON Jean Paul |
10:43:45 |
V4H |
- |
M |
1 V4H |
9306 |
597 |
DREVET Dominique |
10:44:16 |
V3H |
ATHLE TENCE |
M |
14 V3H |
9044 |
598 |
DERVAUX Gaetan |
10:44:30 |
V1H |
- |
M |
148 V1H |
9291 |
599 |
NIEDERCORN Jean Baptiste |
10:44:41 |
SEM |
TEAM ROTARY CHALLENGE |
M |
268 SEH |
8209 |
600 |
DELACROIX Brigitte |
10:45:49 |
V2F |
LACETS DU LIZON |
F |
13 V2F |
9232 |
601 |
DELILLE Rose |
10:46:40 |
V1F |
COUREUR SUR ROUTE COTE D' |
F |
34 V1F |
8879 |
602 |
MILLARD Stephane |
10:46:54 |
V1H |
- |
M |
149 V1H |
9063 |
603 |
MEUNIER Herve |
10:47:29 |
V2H |
- |
M |
52 V2H |
8712 |
604 |
LAMERS Theo |
10:47:39 |
V2H |
PEELRUNNERS HORST |
M |
53 V2H |
8541 |
604 |
PORRAS Florent |
10:47:39 |
SEM |
SMON |
M |
269 SEH |
9329 |
606 |
LORENZETTI Graziella |
10:47:41 |
V1F |
GLI ORSI |
F |
35 V1F |
9649 |
607 |
BALIZET Caroline |
10:47:59 |
SEF |
DSA PONTARLIER |
F |
56 SEF |
8407 |
608 |
AVILA Rebecca |
10:48:04 |
SEF |
- |
F |
57 SEF |
8215 |
609 |
RUBI Simon |
10:48:05 |
SEM |
GETI/BSPP |
M |
270 SEH |
9212 |
610 |
IKEDA Kaori |
10:48:10 |
V2F |
- |
F |
14 V2F |
9475 |
611 |
GILLARD MAGNIN Corinne |
10:48:45 |
V1F |
LA FOULY TRAILERS |
F |
36 V1F |
9466 |
612 |
CARRUZZO Patrick |
10:49:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
150 V1H |
8502 |
613 |
PATTILLO Allison |
10:49:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
58 SEF |
8238 |
614 |
MARTINOLI claudine |
10:50:28 |
V3F |
- |
F |
1 V3F |
9033 |
615 |
GOLSE Nicolas |
10:50:38 |
SEM |
- |
M |
271 SEH |
8586 |
616 |
POUTEAU Arnaud |
10:50:47 |
V1H |
CAP ENDURANCE |
M |
151 V1H |
9426 |
616 |
POUTEAU Christine |
10:50:47 |
V1F |
CAP ENDURANCE |
F |
37 V1F |
9427 |
618 |
ABRAHAM Aloys |
10:51:21 |
SEM |
CHAMONIX HANDBALL CLUB |
M |
272 SEH |
9610 |
619 |
LECLERC Bruno |
10:51:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
273 SEH |
8583 |
620 |
ALBERTON Andrea |
10:52:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
152 V1H |
9311 |
621 |
ARENS Arne |
10:52:43 |
V1H |
- |
M |
153 V1H |
8250 |
622 |
FABRIS Liviana |
10:52:47 |
V1F |
ROCCA RUNNER |
F |
38 V1F |
9529 |
623 |
FOND Kevin |
10:53:03 |
SEM |
ACR DIJON |
M |
274 SEH |
8538 |
624 |
DAHL Tracy |
10:53:05 |
SEF |
VIRGINIA HAPPY TRAILS RUN |
F |
59 SEF |
9541 |
625 |
DHAENE Lise |
10:53:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
60 SEF |
8677 |
626 |
EZAMA Goyo |
10:53:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
154 V1H |
9441 |
627 |
BONKOWSKA Kasia |
10:54:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
61 SEF |
9048 |
628 |
SHOHAM Eric |
10:54:27 |
V2H |
ENDURE , ISREAL |
M |
54 V2H |
9342 |
629 |
JAVIER MOLLEDA Luis |
10:54:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
155 V1H |
8344 |
630 |
CONVERSET Remy |
10:54:44 |
V1H |
lou tavan |
M |
156 V1H |
8271 |
630 |
DUBOIS Cyrille |
10:54:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
156 V1H |
8868 |
632 |
LUGINBUEHL Gabi |
10:55:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
39 V1F |
9440 |
633 |
GAFNER Martin |
10:55:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
158 V1H |
9395 |
634 |
HOMINAL Nathalie |
10:55:17 |
V1F |
- |
F |
40 V1F |
8624 |
635 |
MALAVAL Christian |
10:55:21 |
V3H |
- |
M |
15 V3H |
8590 |
636 |
KUCNER Monika |
10:55:32 |
V1F |
MARATON LESZNO |
F |
41 V1F |
8259 |
637 |
RAKOWSKI Tomek |
10:55:35 |
V1H |
TVP LUBLIN |
M |
159 V1H |
8397 |
638 |
COUSSON Olivier |
10:55:38 |
V1H |
- |
M |
160 V1H |
9260 |
639 |
BIZEL Mario |
10:56:24 |
V1H |
COURMAYEUR TRAILER |
M |
161 V1H |
8861 |
640 |
BIZOT ESPIARD Paul |
10:56:39 |
ESH |
- |
M |
16 ESH |
9354 |
641 |
DOUTE Guillaume |
10:56:43 |
SEM |
CLUB ALPIN |
M |
275 SEH |
9225 |
642 |
SIMON Samuel |
10:57:07 |
SEM |
NICOTORUN |
M |
276 SEH |
8526 |
643 |
VINCENT Alexandre |
10:57:11 |
V1H |
TRAIL ROUMARE 76 |
M |
162 V1H |
9551 |
644 |
PEARSON Emma |
10:57:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
42 V1F |
8850 |
645 |
RIBIER Joakim |
10:58:09 |
SEM |
- |
M |
277 SEH |
9334 |
646 |
BONNET Florent |
10:58:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
278 SEH |
9420 |
646 |
PAGET Thomas |
10:58:24 |
SEM |
ACR DIJON |
M |
278 SEH |
9519 |
648 |
CHARPENTIER Jean Paul |
10:59:36 |
V2H |
COS MARCILLY EN VILLETTE |
M |
55 V2H |
9542 |
649 |
LATTION Sylviane |
10:59:39 |
V1F |
- |
F |
43 V1F |
8928 |
650 |
TORNAY Isabelle |
10:59:40 |
V1F |
- |
F |
44 V1F |
9131 |
651 |
JOHANNSEN Christian |
10:59:43 |
V2H |
RONTGENSPORTCLUB REMSCHEI |
M |
56 V2H |
8891 |
652 |
PINNA Sandrine |
11:00:47 |
V1F |
- |
F |
45 V1F |
9163 |
653 |
HOUEL Fred |
11:00:48 |
V1H |
ARVE ATHLETISME |
M |
163 V1H |
9160 |
654 |
ETIENNE Marie Laure |
11:00:56 |
V1F |
Brest L'Attitude Trail |
F |
46 V1F |
8653 |
655 |
ROUSSEAU Vivien |
11:00:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
280 SEH |
9494 |
656 |
ROUSSEAU Clement |
11:00:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
281 SEH |
9434 |
657 |
BIZZOCCHI Isabelle |
11:01:03 |
SEF |
- |
F |
62 SEF |
8955 |
658 |
CALZOLARO Maria Cristina |
11:01:12 |
V1F |
- |
F |
47 V1F |
9479 |
659 |
LEONI Arnaud |
11:02:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
164 V1H |
8571 |
660 |
DIAKOWSKI Nicolas |
11:02:05 |
SEM |
- |
M |
282 SEH |
9068 |
661 |
MOREL Maude |
11:02:08 |
SEF |
CAG FARVAGNY |
F |
63 SEF |
8680 |
661 |
CHAUDERLOT Xavier |
11:02:08 |
SEM |
- |
M |
283 SEH |
9016 |
663 |
AVENET Benoit |
11:02:11 |
SEM |
FREE RUNNERS |
M |
284 SEH |
9299 |
664 |
RIBES Jacques |
11:02:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
57 V2H |
9058 |
665 |
LUCCHINI Riccardo |
11:02:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
285 SEH |
9564 |
665 |
PARETI Alberto |
11:02:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
285 SEH |
9566 |
667 |
DELPERO Matteo |
11:02:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
287 SEH |
9413 |
668 |
PERRON Gilberto |
11:03:03 |
V4H |
- |
M |
2 V4H |
8818 |
669 |
CONTALBRIGO Luca |
11:03:41 |
V1H |
ASDGRAVELONA |
M |
165 V1H |
8565 |
670 |
LEFRANCOIS Sabine |
11:03:44 |
V1F |
OXIGENE |
F |
48 V1F |
9025 |
671 |
DUTOT Isabelle |
11:03:45 |
V1F |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
F |
49 V1F |
8679 |
671 |
PETAIN Olivier |
11:03:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
166 V1H |
9264 |
673 |
MENIER Victorien |
11:04:18 |
SEM |
- |
M |
288 SEH |
9194 |
674 |
HURLIN Frederic |
11:04:40 |
SEM |
Azurperformance |
M |
289 SEH |
9046 |
674 |
LENGELLE Elodie |
11:04:40 |
SEF |
AzurPerformance |
F |
64 SEF |
9049 |
674 |
LENGELLE Nicolas |
11:04:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
289 SEH |
9069 |
677 |
PADUA Gui |
11:05:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
167 V1H |
8376 |
678 |
BEAUGIER Pierre |
11:06:12 |
V3H |
- |
M |
16 V3H |
9616 |
679 |
SUET Philippe |
11:06:31 |
V1H |
- |
M |
168 V1H |
9243 |
679 |
OKAMURA Takayo |
11:06:31 |
V1F |
- |
F |
50 V1F |
9575 |
681 |
NUNEZ Dave |
11:06:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
169 V1H |
9040 |
682 |
RENAUDIN Pascal |
11:07:23 |
V1H |
COURIR A LIEUSAINT |
M |
170 V1H |
8922 |
683 |
PAQUEREAU Pierre |
11:07:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
291 SEH |
9370 |
684 |
FOSCHI Antonello |
11:08:24 |
V1H |
Emozionisport team I RUN |
M |
171 V1H |
9313 |
684 |
FIORELLI Christian |
11:08:24 |
SEM |
BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAI |
M |
292 SEH |
9335 |
684 |
ALATO Adriano |
11:08:24 |
V1H |
BAIA DEL SOLE ALASSIO LAI |
M |
171 V1H |
9472 |
687 |
DELOGET Patrick |
11:09:06 |
V2H |
- |
M |
58 V2H |
8623 |
688 |
HAMEL Jacqueline |
11:09:09 |
V2F |
RAID DU GOLFE DU MORBIHAN |
F |
15 V2F |
8442 |
689 |
STRAPPAZZON Veronique |
11:09:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
65 SEF |
9288 |
690 |
PAGANI Giovanni |
11:09:54 |
V3H |
TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISI |
M |
17 V3H |
9228 |
691 |
ROCH Francois |
11:09:58 |
V2H |
- |
M |
59 V2H |
8521 |
692 |
FEBRERO GARCIA Rafa |
11:10:33 |
SEM |
KAMA TEAM |
M |
293 SEH |
8984 |
693 |
CAMARASA ARGERICH Enric |
11:10:34 |
SEM |
KAMA TEAM |
M |
294 SEH |
8872 |
694 |
PALUMBO Pietro |
11:10:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
173 V1H |
8971 |
695 |
HUCORNE Sandrine |
11:10:48 |
V1F |
- |
F |
51 V1F |
9089 |
696 |
CHEVITE Laetitia |
11:10:53 |
SEF |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
F |
66 SEF |
9310 |
697 |
BARRETO Adriana |
11:11:20 |
SEF |
REDCALANGOSULTRA |
F |
67 SEF |
8381 |
698 |
ALVAREZ Georgette |
11:11:28 |
V3F |
CMBM |
F |
2 V3F |
9463 |
699 |
CARTIER Nicolas |
11:11:47 |
SEM |
- |
M |
295 SEH |
8470 |
700 |
COCHET Benoit |
11:11:49 |
SEM |
- |
M |
296 SEH |
9145 |
701 |
DE CARLI Wilfried |
11:11:50 |
SEM |
- |
M |
297 SEH |
8305 |
702 |
LAMACZ Marek |
11:11:52 |
V3H |
- |
M |
18 V3H |
8475 |
703 |
MAIO Sebastiano Diego |
11:12:28 |
SEM |
GLI ORSI OUTDOOR TEAM |
M |
298 SEH |
8599 |
703 |
MARINO Alex |
11:12:28 |
SEM |
GLI ORSI OUTDOOR TEAM |
M |
298 SEH |
9144 |
705 |
OWCZARCZAK Jerome |
11:12:41 |
SEM |
FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN |
M |
300 SEH |
8441 |
706 |
MARTINEZ SORIANO Lourdes |
11:12:48 |
SEF |
TRAILERS LA SALLE |
F |
68 SEF |
9464 |
707 |
MARTINA ELF Martina |
11:12:52 |
SEF |
SOLVIKINGARNA |
F |
69 SEF |
9506 |
708 |
DETALLE Sylvain |
11:12:56 |
V1H |
CIV CHEVREUSE |
M |
174 V1H |
8840 |
709 |
CHEVALIER Yves |
11:12:57 |
V3H |
CIVCHEVREUSE |
M |
19 V3H |
8256 |
709 |
DETALLE Christelle |
11:12:57 |
V1F |
CIV CHEVREUSE |
F |
52 V1F |
8839 |
711 |
ATTFIELD Richard |
11:13:11 |
V1H |
- |
M |
175 V1H |
8547 |
712 |
ATTFIELD Bev |
11:13:12 |
V1F |
- |
F |
53 V1F |
8548 |
713 |
RANTANEN Anssi |
11:13:42 |
SEM |
- |
M |
301 SEH |
8476 |
714 |
PERRON Narciso |
11:13:43 |
V2H |
- |
M |
60 V2H |
8819 |
715 |
BURDET Guy |
11:14:30 |
V3H |
LACETS DU LIZON |
M |
20 V3H |
8734 |
716 |
GREE Brigitte |
11:14:34 |
V2F |
LACETS DU LIZON |
F |
16 V2F |
8546 |
717 |
DEHAYE Francois |
11:14:35 |
SEM |
CHIMAY TRAIL AVENTURES |
M |
302 SEH |
8327 |
718 |
GUIBERT Romain |
11:15:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
303 SEH |
8604 |
718 |
GUIBERT Cyril |
11:15:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
303 SEH |
9020 |
720 |
TREBILLOD Christophe |
11:15:47 |
V1H |
- |
M |
176 V1H |
8957 |
721 |
FLANDRE Sebastien |
11:18:04 |
V1H |
- |
M |
177 V1H |
8808 |
722 |
VOUILLAMOZ Eddy |
11:18:05 |
V1H |
TRAILERS VERBIER/ST BERNA |
M |
178 V1H |
9348 |
723 |
ROUSEE Delphine |
11:18:50 |
SEF |
- |
F |
70 SEF |
9109 |
724 |
BAUDRY Olivier |
11:19:22 |
SEM |
- |
M |
305 SEH |
8687 |
725 |
BERGER Philippe |
11:19:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
179 V1H |
8477 |
726 |
VAN DEN ABBEELE Charlie |
11:19:36 |
SEM |
TEAM ARDENALPS NATURE |
M |
306 SEH |
9402 |
727 |
CHENET Laurent |
11:19:57 |
V1H |
EP MANOSQUE |
M |
180 V1H |
8516 |
728 |
HONDA Mayumi |
11:20:20 |
V1F |
TEAM USUKAWA |
F |
54 V1F |
8761 |
729 |
CONDOMINE Chantal |
11:20:32 |
V1F |
- |
F |
55 V1F |
8898 |
730 |
HENRI Jerome |
11:20:44 |
V1H |
- |
M |
181 V1H |
8335 |
731 |
CHAMOUX Severine |
11:20:50 |
V1F |
- |
F |
56 V1F |
9013 |
732 |
VERNAY Bernard |
11:21:41 |
V3H |
- |
M |
21 V3H |
9307 |
733 |
ODENT Adrien Pierre |
11:22:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
307 SEH |
8826 |
734 |
CUOMO Alessandra |
11:22:58 |
V1F |
SISPORT |
F |
57 V1F |
9240 |
735 |
HUMBERT Serge |
11:23:34 |
V3H |
RUN ET SENS |
M |
22 V3H |
8269 |
736 |
MATHIEUX olivier |
11:23:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
61 V2H |
8854 |
737 |
NGUYEN Lam Anh |
11:23:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
308 SEH |
9190 |
738 |
THETAZ Sebastien |
11:24:23 |
V1H |
SOMLAPROZ |
M |
182 V1H |
9563 |
739 |
GROSSI Clement |
11:25:37 |
SEM |
- |
M |
309 SEH |
8510 |
740 |
GALLORO Stefano Giovanni |
11:25:40 |
V1H |
A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING |
M |
183 V1H |
9179 |
741 |
LEFEUVRE Ludovic |
11:25:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
310 SEH |
8302 |
742 |
BONNEVAULT Christophe |
11:25:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
184 V1H |
8287 |
743 |
CERVETTI Emmanuele |
11:25:46 |
SEF |
A FURMICULA |
F |
71 SEF |
8666 |
744 |
VERGER Thierry |
11:25:50 |
V1H |
- |
M |
185 V1H |
8954 |
745 |
JOZSEF KalAnyos |
11:25:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
311 SEH |
9140 |
746 |
BADER Nicolas |
11:26:39 |
V1H |
- |
M |
186 V1H |
8535 |
747 |
GIRARD Yonel |
11:26:45 |
V1H |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
M |
187 V1H |
8665 |
748 |
JACKSON Christina |
11:26:51 |
SEF |
TAMALPA |
F |
72 SEF |
8246 |
749 |
BOYLE Patrick |
11:27:17 |
V1H |
ALPINO BENALMADENA IRONTR |
M |
188 V1H |
9010 |
750 |
BOURGUIGNON Nicolas |
11:27:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
312 SEH |
9421 |
751 |
CALOIN Jean Francois |
11:27:20 |
V1H |
- |
M |
189 V1H |
8656 |
752 |
EMONET Delphine |
11:27:28 |
ESF |
SKI CLUB SEMBRANCHER |
F |
3 ESF |
9327 |
753 |
EMONET Mickael |
11:27:29 |
SEM |
LES MERD'EN SONS |
M |
313 SEH |
9605 |
754 |
BEAUGIER SCHNEIDER Caroline |
11:27:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
73 SEF |
8498 |
755 |
GORDOLO Julien |
11:28:34 |
SEM |
- |
M |
314 SEH |
8805 |
756 |
SHIPMAN Philip |
11:28:46 |
V1H |
- |
M |
190 V1H |
9328 |
757 |
MANTEAU Timothe |
11:29:13 |
SEM |
ARDEN ALPS NATURE |
M |
315 SEH |
8362 |
758 |
PARIS Ingrid |
11:29:14 |
SEF |
FAUCIGNY ALTHLETIC CLUB |
F |
74 SEF |
8673 |
758 |
CARTIER Natacha |
11:29:14 |
SEF |
CMBM |
F |
74 SEF |
9350 |
760 |
DERACHE Hugues |
11:29:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
316 SEH |
9065 |
761 |
GABRIELLE Yates |
11:29:16 |
SEF |
- |
F |
76 SEF |
8414 |
762 |
BECIRSPAHIC Francois |
11:29:18 |
V1H |
COURIR A LIEUSAINT |
M |
191 V1H |
9104 |
763 |
BOITEL Fabien |
11:29:20 |
SEM |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
317 SEH |
9330 |
764 |
TARIN Jean Michel |
11:29:32 |
V2H |
LES FOULEE PELISSANNAISES |
M |
62 V2H |
8297 |
765 |
TRACHET Vianney |
11:29:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
318 SEH |
9297 |
766 |
VAN REET Sebastien |
11:29:51 |
SEM |
- |
M |
319 SEH |
8263 |
767 |
HARDACRE Rebecca |
11:30:00 |
SEF |
- |
F |
77 SEF |
8485 |
768 |
URGESE Marcello |
11:30:12 |
V2H |
- |
M |
63 V2H |
8368 |
769 |
RABOUD David |
11:30:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
192 V1H |
9185 |
770 |
INFANTE CRESPO Ignacio |
11:30:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
193 V1H |
9174 |
771 |
CULETTO Stephane |
11:31:02 |
SEM |
ES HAGONDANGE |
M |
320 SEH |
8953 |
772 |
ROULET Romain |
11:31:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
321 SEH |
8823 |
773 |
CHAYS Pierre Yves |
11:31:39 |
V3H |
FFA PASS'RUNNING |
M |
23 V3H |
9596 |
774 |
SENG NG Kee |
11:33:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
322 SEH |
9072 |
775 |
VILLAR Marc |
11:33:27 |
V2H |
- |
M |
64 V2H |
9543 |
775 |
VILLAR Pascale |
11:33:27 |
V2F |
- |
F |
17 V2F |
9544 |
777 |
LAURENT Tiffanie |
11:33:50 |
SEF |
TEAM ARDENALPS NATURE |
F |
78 SEF |
9404 |
778 |
RENAUX Martine |
11:34:29 |
V2F |
MONTVILLE RUNNING C LUB |
F |
18 V2F |
8296 |
779 |
VERRIEST Chrystelle |
11:34:39 |
V1F |
COURIR A CUSSET |
F |
58 V1F |
8333 |
780 |
GRYGIER Joanna |
11:34:44 |
SEF |
- |
F |
79 SEF |
8615 |
781 |
THEDY Gretel |
11:35:09 |
V2F |
BERGTEAM |
F |
19 V2F |
8394 |
782 |
OLIVIER Christophe |
11:35:10 |
V1H |
TANINGES |
M |
194 V1H |
9414 |
783 |
BULTEAU Florence |
11:35:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
80 SEF |
8446 |
784 |
SOHET Maxime |
11:35:46 |
SEM |
- |
M |
323 SEH |
8633 |
785 |
VIDAL Nicolas |
11:35:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
195 V1H |
9588 |
786 |
VILA CLADERA Joana Maria |
11:36:01 |
SEF |
SECCIO DE MUNTANYA CLUB P |
F |
81 SEF |
8701 |
787 |
AMELIA BOGEA Maria |
11:36:57 |
SEF |
MARIA AMELIA BOGEA NUCLEO |
F |
82 SEF |
9436 |
788 |
CHAUVIN Alan |
11:36:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
324 SEH |
9282 |
789 |
VANDINGENEN Romuald |
11:37:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
196 V1H |
8577 |
790 |
MOHS Nicolas |
11:37:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
325 SEH |
8295 |
791 |
RIHOVA Bara |
11:37:49 |
SEF |
- |
F |
83 SEF |
8926 |
792 |
LEVENT William |
11:37:51 |
V1H |
- |
M |
197 V1H |
9000 |
793 |
LE PORT Gwenael |
11:37:59 |
SEM |
- |
M |
326 SEH |
9468 |
794 |
PICHON luc |
11:38:39 |
SEM |
- |
M |
327 SEH |
9524 |
795 |
TANNER Sebastien |
11:38:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
328 SEH |
8600 |
796 |
LALIMAN Leslie |
11:39:14 |
SEF |
- |
F |
84 SEF |
9578 |
797 |
COUSIN Fabien |
11:39:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
329 SEH |
9562 |
798 |
PERRY Sandrine |
11:40:08 |
V1F |
- |
F |
59 V1F |
8696 |
799 |
RAMOS Liliana |
11:41:07 |
V3F |
NIKE RUNNING CLUB |
F |
3 V3F |
8208 |
800 |
MOLLA Rodolphe |
11:41:18 |
V1H |
- |
M |
198 V1H |
8332 |
801 |
GRUOT Guillaume |
11:41:19 |
SEM |
- |
M |
330 SEH |
8567 |
802 |
LOVERSO Laura |
11:41:40 |
SEF |
A.S.D. GLI ORSI |
F |
85 SEF |
8841 |
803 |
ISSEVEN Nesrin |
11:42:36 |
SEF |
MARATHONIST |
F |
86 SEF |
9417 |
804 |
BERGUERAND Christian |
11:42:37 |
V3H |
- |
M |
24 V3H |
9217 |
805 |
GUABELLO Luca |
11:43:08 |
V1H |
- |
M |
199 V1H |
9398 |
806 |
BOCCASSI Giulia |
11:43:09 |
V2F |
A.S.D. AZALAI |
F |
20 V2F |
9149 |
807 |
COUROYE Guillaume |
11:43:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
331 SEH |
8970 |
808 |
CASTEL Kevin |
11:43:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
332 SEH |
8258 |
808 |
PAYEN Thomas |
11:43:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
332 SEH |
8864 |
810 |
GIRALDO Marielle |
11:43:25 |
V1F |
- |
F |
60 V1F |
8660 |
811 |
GASSER Thomas |
11:43:28 |
SEM |
- |
M |
334 SEH |
8725 |
812 |
BRUGNEAUX Dominique |
11:44:52 |
V2H |
- |
M |
65 V2H |
9569 |
813 |
DORBAIRE Franck |
11:44:56 |
SEM |
TEAM SANG POUR SANG SPORT |
M |
335 SEH |
9614 |
814 |
VICTORIN Marc Olivier |
11:44:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
336 SEH |
9656 |
815 |
REBILLARD Sophie |
11:44:58 |
SEF |
LYON ATHLE |
F |
87 SEF |
9650 |
816 |
GUET Christophe |
11:45:06 |
V1H |
RAID AVENTURE |
M |
200 V1H |
9094 |
817 |
VIGNON Didier |
11:45:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
201 V1H |
9182 |
818 |
ESPOSITO Pasqualino |
11:45:22 |
SEM |
BIELLA RUNNING ASD |
M |
337 SEH |
8439 |
819 |
AMATISTA Massimo |
11:45:23 |
V1H |
BIELLA RUNNING |
M |
202 V1H |
9629 |
820 |
DUSSETIER Emmanuel |
11:45:26 |
V1H |
SALEVE TRAIL |
M |
203 V1H |
9067 |
821 |
BARBET Joy |
11:45:31 |
SEF |
- |
F |
88 SEF |
9369 |
822 |
MARCEL Jacques |
11:46:06 |
V3H |
AS IBM LYON |
M |
25 V3H |
9116 |
823 |
DELEAU Beatrice |
11:46:18 |
V1F |
- |
F |
61 V1F |
8346 |
824 |
JAFFREZIC Serge |
11:46:32 |
V3H |
O.TRAINING |
M |
26 V3H |
8285 |
825 |
BURTON Tracey |
11:47:33 |
V1F |
MAMHEAD JAGUARS |
F |
62 V1F |
8904 |
826 |
MEICHEL Sandrine |
11:47:55 |
SEF |
- |
F |
89 SEF |
8827 |
827 |
VERBRUGGEN Caroline |
11:48:25 |
V2F |
- |
F |
21 V2F |
9626 |
828 |
MAKOWSKA Anna |
11:48:30 |
V1F |
- |
F |
63 V1F |
9269 |
829 |
MAILLARD M |
11:49:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
66 V2H |
9117 |
830 |
WEI BERG Alexandra |
11:50:09 |
V1F |
TG NEUSS |
F |
64 V1F |
9257 |
831 |
WEI BERG Markus |
11:50:10 |
V1H |
TG NEUSS |
M |
204 V1H |
9256 |
832 |
MOLTSEN KJOLNER Mads |
11:51:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
338 SEH |
8233 |
833 |
SZABO BalAzs |
11:51:08 |
V1H |
IRON TEAM |
M |
205 V1H |
8707 |
833 |
MOREL Pascal |
11:51:08 |
V1H |
TRAIL ROUMARE 76 |
M |
205 V1H |
9647 |
835 |
PREKOPP PETER Peter |
11:51:10 |
SEM |
- |
M |
339 SEH |
9270 |
836 |
PESAMOSCA Ludovic |
11:51:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
340 SEH |
9233 |
837 |
TORRE Guillaume |
11:51:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
341 SEH |
8410 |
838 |
ANGIBAUD Pauline |
11:51:26 |
SEF |
- |
F |
90 SEF |
8500 |
839 |
ADATTE Sandrine |
11:53:13 |
V1F |
- |
F |
65 V1F |
9106 |
840 |
MERRIEN Micheline |
11:53:14 |
V3F |
- |
F |
4 V3F |
9211 |
841 |
DELAUME Frederic |
11:53:16 |
V1H |
- |
M |
207 V1H |
8789 |
842 |
WORSTER Kevin |
11:53:19 |
V1H |
- |
M |
208 V1H |
9607 |
843 |
MERCIER Bastien |
11:53:30 |
SEM |
CREWSTACH |
M |
342 SEH |
9259 |
844 |
HARMAND emilie |
11:53:34 |
SEF |
CREWSTACH |
F |
91 SEF |
9368 |
845 |
CADOUX Nicolas |
11:53:37 |
SEM |
CREWSTACH |
M |
343 SEH |
9281 |
846 |
HOUSTON Greg |
11:53:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
209 V1H |
8222 |
847 |
SPALLA Roberto |
11:53:56 |
V1H |
EUROATLETICA 2002 |
M |
210 V1H |
8832 |
848 |
CARRUBBA Nathalie |
11:55:03 |
V1F |
- |
F |
66 V1F |
8843 |
848 |
BOUR Christophe |
11:55:03 |
SEM |
- |
M |
344 SEH |
9521 |
850 |
KECA Jordane |
11:55:04 |
SEF |
- |
F |
92 SEF |
8491 |
850 |
KOENIG Jennifer |
11:55:04 |
SEF |
- |
F |
92 SEF |
9533 |
852 |
HUMBERT Fabrice |
11:55:12 |
V3H |
AS TRAIL COURSE NATURE |
M |
27 V3H |
8860 |
853 |
KEEN Maximiliano |
11:55:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
211 V1H |
8251 |
854 |
HOLGADO ROMO Pilar |
11:56:11 |
SEF |
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING |
F |
94 SEF |
8715 |
855 |
LABAT Helene |
11:56:12 |
SEF |
- |
F |
95 SEF |
9446 |
856 |
VALLAT Gael |
11:56:51 |
SEM |
DEFI OUTDOOR |
M |
345 SEH |
8963 |
857 |
PERRIN Olivier |
11:57:53 |
V1H |
la monthey d'illiez |
M |
212 V1H |
8520 |
858 |
GRANGER Christian |
11:57:54 |
SEM |
CA DENTS DU MIDI |
M |
346 SEH |
8317 |
859 |
BERTOMEU PICO Andreu |
11:58:25 |
SEM |
SMCA LLEBEIG DE XABIA TEM |
M |
347 SEH |
8289 |
860 |
PETIT Patrice |
11:58:42 |
V2H |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
M |
67 V2H |
9249 |
861 |
BOUCHAKOUR Hassan |
11:59:12 |
V1H |
MSC CHANTENAY |
M |
213 V1H |
9019 |
862 |
SEZNEC Marcel |
11:59:55 |
V2H |
PLOGONNEC VTT |
M |
68 V2H |
8911 |
863 |
POIRIER Patrice |
11:59:56 |
V1H |
ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB |
M |
214 V1H |
8708 |
863 |
KERBOURCH Mikael |
11:59:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
214 V1H |
8859 |
863 |
POHER Jean Pierre |
11:59:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
214 V1H |
9165 |
863 |
COCHENNEC Kevin |
11:59:56 |
ESH |
- |
M |
17 ESH |
9373 |
867 |
JOSE LUIS Bedia |
12:00:24 |
SEM |
MMB&JB |
M |
348 SEH |
8807 |
867 |
MARTINEZ BELTRAN Mar |
12:00:24 |
SEF |
MMB&JB |
F |
96 SEF |
9274 |
869 |
BENOIST Didier |
12:01:13 |
V2H |
TRAILERS DE PARIS |
M |
69 V2H |
8983 |
869 |
JOUCK Thomas |
12:01:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
349 SEH |
9230 |
869 |
CAUDRY Arnaud |
12:01:13 |
SEM |
TOS ATHLETISME |
M |
349 SEH |
9292 |
872 |
VAINIO Jesse |
12:01:27 |
SEM |
SUPPORT3 |
M |
351 SEH |
9405 |
873 |
DES RIEUX Olivier |
12:01:33 |
SEM |
- |
M |
352 SEH |
8688 |
874 |
PAQUET Philippe |
12:02:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
353 SEH |
8640 |
875 |
DE ROOS Brigitte |
12:02:25 |
V1F |
SOMATIC |
F |
67 V1F |
8924 |
876 |
LEJEUNE David |
12:02:40 |
V1H |
Zafters |
M |
217 V1H |
8914 |
877 |
VANDEWIELE Christoph |
12:02:50 |
SEM |
Hommes Forts |
M |
354 SEH |
9545 |
878 |
DEUDON Remi |
12:03:02 |
SEM |
- |
M |
355 SEH |
8692 |
879 |
AUBERTIN Florian |
12:03:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
356 SEH |
9469 |
880 |
MORGAN David |
12:03:41 |
V1H |
- |
M |
218 V1H |
8340 |
881 |
TRIBODET Virginie |
12:04:37 |
V1F |
COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE |
F |
68 V1F |
9127 |
881 |
LERNO Michel |
12:04:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
219 V1H |
9213 |
883 |
SYDOR Guy |
12:05:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
220 V1H |
9207 |
883 |
GRUIELLE Yannick |
12:05:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
220 V1H |
9237 |
885 |
RECH Philippe |
12:06:00 |
V1H |
AMC AUBAGNE |
M |
222 V1H |
9002 |
886 |
KRIMM Ramona |
12:06:16 |
SEF |
FUTR |
F |
97 SEF |
9279 |
887 |
ALLEN Matthew |
12:06:22 |
SEM |
VALLEY STRIDERS |
M |
357 SEH |
9235 |
888 |
SALA Fabio |
12:08:04 |
V1H |
ASD GRAVELLONA |
M |
223 V1H |
8685 |
889 |
WILLIAM Simpson |
12:08:28 |
V1H |
DULWICH PARK RUNNERS |
M |
224 V1H |
9571 |
890 |
GONZALEZ Nicolas |
12:08:42 |
V1H |
- |
M |
225 V1H |
8466 |
891 |
TRICOIRE Jerome |
12:09:01 |
V1H |
BLEDRUNNERS |
M |
226 V1H |
9018 |
892 |
TRICOIRE Francoise |
12:09:03 |
V1F |
BLEDRUNNERS |
F |
69 V1F |
9017 |
893 |
CICCIONE Olivier |
12:09:05 |
V1H |
LES TRAILERS DES 7 MONTS |
M |
227 V1H |
8316 |
893 |
BOUTIN Astrid |
12:09:05 |
SEF |
CAP CHAMONIX |
F |
98 SEF |
8440 |
895 |
GAGNEUX Philippe |
12:09:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
228 V1H |
9042 |
895 |
COURTOIS Regis |
12:09:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
228 V1H |
9137 |
897 |
GEORGES Emmanuel |
12:09:28 |
V1H |
- |
M |
230 V1H |
8752 |
898 |
SHIGA Mineo |
12:10:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
231 V1H |
8865 |
899 |
GILLEMOT Katalin |
12:11:04 |
SEF |
- |
F |
99 SEF |
8835 |
899 |
VISONTAI David |
12:11:04 |
SEM |
- |
M |
358 SEH |
8837 |
901 |
TURNER Stephen |
12:11:14 |
V3H |
DUBAI CREEK STRIDERS |
M |
28 V3H |
9078 |
902 |
BENZ Cedric |
12:11:41 |
SEM |
ACHUNINGUE |
M |
359 SEH |
8355 |
903 |
MARTIN Andreu |
12:13:33 |
V1H |
UEU |
M |
232 V1H |
8699 |
903 |
DE GRACIA LAGO Albert |
12:13:33 |
SEM |
UEU |
M |
360 SEH |
8702 |
905 |
VERVIER Francoise |
12:13:35 |
V1F |
FAGN'HARD TEAM |
F |
70 V1F |
8540 |
906 |
VAN HUIZEN Frans |
12:13:36 |
V2H |
- |
M |
70 V2H |
9624 |
907 |
TOSI Enrico |
12:13:49 |
V1H |
- |
M |
233 V1H |
8744 |
908 |
LE SECH Antoine |
12:14:24 |
ESH |
- |
M |
18 ESH |
8278 |
908 |
LE SECH Benoit |
12:14:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
361 SEH |
8783 |
910 |
BRUN KNUDSEN Niels |
12:15:48 |
V2H |
THE NORTH FACE DK |
M |
71 V2H |
8226 |
911 |
MANCIET Christine |
12:16:35 |
V2F |
39003 |
F |
22 V2F |
8579 |
912 |
MATTEUCCI Caroline |
12:16:36 |
V1F |
- |
F |
71 V1F |
9258 |
913 |
GODDERIDGE Geoffroy |
12:16:52 |
SEM |
- |
M |
362 SEH |
8330 |
914 |
APPLE Rob |
12:17:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
72 V2H |
8756 |
915 |
WILMAN Christine |
12:17:58 |
V3F |
- |
F |
5 V3F |
8915 |
916 |
VAN HEES Maartje |
12:17:59 |
V1F |
- |
F |
72 V1F |
8218 |
917 |
GOEDEGEBUURE Erik |
12:18:00 |
V2H |
- |
M |
73 V2H |
8229 |
918 |
COSTA Laura |
12:18:41 |
ESF |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
F |
4 ESF |
9062 |
918 |
COSTA Jean Yves |
12:18:41 |
V2H |
A L ECHIROLLES |
M |
74 V2H |
9064 |
920 |
PLAINCHAMP Muriel |
12:19:14 |
V1F |
- |
F |
73 V1F |
8589 |
921 |
BLAHA Ales |
12:19:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
363 SEH |
8490 |
922 |
MARTIN Jeremy |
12:19:19 |
SEM |
ESSONNE ATHLETIC |
M |
364 SEH |
8399 |
923 |
SUTTON Kate |
12:20:28 |
SEF |
- |
F |
100 SEF |
8432 |
924 |
SCHEFFL Josef |
12:20:59 |
V2H |
UNION HARMANNSDORF |
M |
75 V2H |
8886 |
925 |
WEISSMULLER Nathalie |
12:22:11 |
V1F |
- |
F |
74 V1F |
8515 |
926 |
SCHWARTZ Michael |
12:22:18 |
V1H |
RUNNING TEAM SCHWEIGHOUSE |
M |
234 V1H |
8517 |
927 |
MALAURENT Julien |
12:22:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
365 SEH |
9294 |
927 |
LEONARD Pierre Etienne |
12:22:54 |
SEM |
- |
M |
365 SEH |
9654 |
929 |
DI TRIA Vito |
12:22:58 |
V1H |
TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISI |
M |
235 V1H |
9223 |
929 |
DE SANTIS Giuseppina |
12:22:58 |
V1F |
TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISI |
F |
75 V1F |
9224 |
931 |
SMAIL Rocco |
12:23:05 |
SEM |
BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
367 SEH |
8607 |
932 |
GRAUX Pascal |
12:23:06 |
V1H |
- |
M |
236 V1H |
8813 |
933 |
PEREYRA Claudia |
12:23:10 |
V1F |
- |
F |
76 V1F |
9202 |
934 |
MARRERO RODRIGUEZ Elena |
12:23:18 |
V1F |
ARISTA |
F |
77 V1F |
9332 |
935 |
VALSECCHI Pierino |
12:23:19 |
V2H |
Evolution Sport Team |
M |
76 V2H |
8858 |
936 |
NESLANY JEAN |
12:23:40 |
V2H |
- |
M |
77 V2H |
8474 |
937 |
VARLET Didier |
12:24:09 |
V3H |
- |
M |
29 V3H |
9157 |
938 |
GOLDSCHMIDT Chanan |
12:24:30 |
V2H |
- |
M |
78 V2H |
9352 |
939 |
DEL VALLE ESCALANTE Candido |
12:24:35 |
V2H |
- |
M |
79 V2H |
8765 |
940 |
PERRUCHE Jacques |
12:25:41 |
V2H |
TEAM LUNABONG |
M |
80 V2H |
8576 |
941 |
MONTANDON Anthony |
12:25:47 |
SEM |
SPORTS & CIMES |
M |
368 SEH |
8584 |
942 |
RINDER Paul |
12:25:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
369 SEH |
9076 |
943 |
CHAMANT Cydric |
12:26:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
370 SEH |
8365 |
943 |
CLAMER Henri |
12:26:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
370 SEH |
9638 |
945 |
GIORDANO Daniele |
12:26:21 |
V2F |
PREF ASS |
F |
23 V2F |
8867 |
946 |
CHEN Peiyao |
12:26:41 |
SEF |
- |
F |
101 SEF |
9387 |
947 |
GAUBERT Julie |
12:27:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
102 SEF |
8774 |
948 |
HARGREAVES Lynda |
12:27:35 |
V2F |
WHARFEDALE HARRIERS |
F |
24 V2F |
8689 |
949 |
RAJ Madhas |
12:27:37 |
V1H |
WHARFEDALE HARRIERS |
M |
237 V1H |
8514 |
950 |
DOMENECH Wilfrid |
12:27:42 |
V1H |
AS AIR FRANCE |
M |
238 V1H |
9374 |
951 |
YASUDA Miyuki |
12:28:05 |
V1F |
- |
F |
78 V1F |
8990 |
952 |
MAWBY Simon |
12:28:29 |
V1H |
- |
M |
239 V1H |
8738 |
953 |
SUGIYAMA Satoru |
12:28:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
240 V1H |
9655 |
954 |
STANFORD Martin |
12:29:22 |
V2H |
- |
M |
81 V2H |
8938 |
955 |
BRASSEUR Robert |
12:29:45 |
V2H |
- |
M |
82 V2H |
9155 |
956 |
GRANDINETTI Giuseppe |
12:29:57 |
SEM |
- |
M |
372 SEH |
8230 |
957 |
DEMEURE VELAZQUEZ Marion |
12:31:02 |
SEF |
COUREURS DES VIGNES |
F |
103 SEF |
8375 |
957 |
CHRISTIN Jennifer |
12:31:02 |
SEF |
- |
F |
103 SEF |
9005 |
959 |
BELLANGER Cyril |
12:31:06 |
SEM |
- |
M |
373 SEH |
8505 |
960 |
BERTAZZOLO Giuliano |
12:31:08 |
SEM |
GO TO TRAIL D RUN KAILASH |
M |
374 SEH |
8240 |
961 |
ZIV Yossi |
12:31:09 |
V2H |
ENDURE |
M |
83 V2H |
9364 |
962 |
PENTORE Enrico |
12:32:59 |
V2H |
- |
M |
84 V2H |
9197 |
963 |
CRAYSSAC Olivier |
12:35:26 |
SEM |
TC SAVERNE TENNIS |
M |
375 SEH |
8360 |
964 |
SERVANTON Yves |
12:35:31 |
V2H |
CSLG DARDILLY |
M |
85 V2H |
8398 |
965 |
GAY Michel |
12:35:35 |
V3H |
- |
M |
30 V3H |
8408 |
965 |
RESENTERRA Paul |
12:35:35 |
V3H |
- |
M |
30 V3H |
8424 |
967 |
REY Sandrine |
12:35:58 |
SEF |
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
105 SEF |
8409 |
968 |
PITTIN Benoit |
12:36:16 |
SEM |
- |
M |
376 SEH |
8486 |
969 |
DUVILLARD Patrick |
12:36:21 |
V1H |
- |
M |
241 V1H |
9169 |
970 |
MANFRINI Xavier |
12:36:53 |
V1H |
Pompier EZE |
M |
242 V1H |
8412 |
971 |
BONFIGLIOLI Sofia |
12:37:37 |
SEF |
ROCCA RUNNER |
F |
106 SEF |
8320 |
971 |
MARTIN Olivier |
12:37:37 |
V2H |
- |
M |
86 V2H |
9142 |
973 |
NGUYEN Van |
12:38:17 |
V1H |
- |
M |
243 V1H |
8568 |
974 |
LORENZO SOARES Paulo |
12:39:29 |
V1H |
CAES D'AVENIDA |
M |
244 V1H |
9635 |
975 |
ANABELA Rodrigues |
12:39:30 |
SEF |
- |
F |
107 SEF |
9205 |
976 |
DUPONT Janet |
12:40:11 |
V3F |
CMBM |
F |
6 V3F |
8704 |
977 |
ADRIAN Harper Tee |
12:40:22 |
V1H |
RG ACTIVE TRIATHLON |
M |
245 V1H |
9247 |
978 |
GUMBRELL Jonathan |
12:40:23 |
V1H |
- |
M |
246 V1H |
8672 |
979 |
COUVERT Helene |
12:40:46 |
SEF |
CMBM SYMPATHISANT |
F |
108 SEF |
8382 |
980 |
ECHALIER Matthieu |
12:41:12 |
V1H |
- |
M |
247 V1H |
8780 |
980 |
SEBE Marc |
12:41:12 |
V2H |
75063 |
M |
87 V2H |
9100 |
982 |
PASCOE Catrin |
12:41:17 |
V1F |
- |
F |
79 V1F |
8862 |
983 |
PELLET Stephane |
12:41:20 |
SEM |
- |
M |
377 SEH |
8641 |
984 |
PUCHADES LLOBREGAT Salvador |
12:41:23 |
V1H |
C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING |
M |
248 V1H |
8802 |
985 |
LYONNARD Pascal |
12:41:37 |
V1H |
- |
M |
249 V1H |
8764 |
986 |
SAPPELT Norbert |
12:41:43 |
V2H |
BSG DELPHI DRAKA |
M |
88 V2H |
8742 |
987 |
ROUSSEAU Lise |
12:42:25 |
SEF |
- |
F |
109 SEF |
8253 |
988 |
JAUSSAUD Chloe |
12:42:27 |
SEF |
- |
F |
110 SEF |
8252 |
989 |
VELLANDI Emilio |
12:42:42 |
V1H |
Tonic Runner Belluno |
M |
250 V1H |
8393 |
990 |
ESCHLIMANN Nathalie |
12:43:01 |
V2F |
- |
F |
25 V2F |
9392 |
991 |
BASTIN Isabelle |
12:43:47 |
V1F |
LES BOITHEUX |
F |
80 V1F |
9150 |
992 |
DEL VIGNA Eugenia |
12:43:59 |
SEF |
CARIOCA RUNNERS |
F |
111 SEF |
9186 |
993 |
DUROUCHOUX Guillaume |
12:45:44 |
SEM |
- |
M |
378 SEH |
9096 |
994 |
SHUNJI Okazaki |
12:45:56 |
V1H |
- |
M |
251 V1H |
8754 |
995 |
NAKAJIMA Mizue |
12:46:48 |
V1F |
- |
F |
81 V1F |
8950 |
996 |
DEVOILLE Francine |
12:46:58 |
V1F |
COURIR LE MONDE |
F |
82 V1F |
8932 |
997 |
DICK Christophe |
12:47:12 |
V1H |
ELA |
M |
252 V1H |
8883 |
998 |
GOUVEIA Michel |
12:47:13 |
SEM |
- |
M |
379 SEH |
8560 |
999 |
BARTHELAT Didier |
12:48:20 |
V2H |
- |
M |
89 V2H |
9219 |
1000 |
LAFOND Sebastien |
12:48:25 |
SEM |
- |
M |
380 SEH |
9548 |
1001 |
VINCENT Olivier |
12:48:52 |
V1H |
- |
M |
253 V1H |
9445 |
1002 |
TRAEGER Isabelle |
12:49:08 |
V2F |
ATHLE RUNNING |
F |
26 V2F |
8694 |
1003 |
PETIT Laurent |
12:49:09 |
V1H |
- |
M |
254 V1H |
8733 |
1004 |
MONTANT Ghislaine |
12:50:04 |
V2F |
- |
F |
27 V2F |
9489 |
1005 |
RICHARDAUD Sylvie |
12:52:23 |
V1F |
COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE |
F |
83 V1F |
8930 |
1005 |
PERROGON Dominique |
12:52:23 |
V2F |
- |
F |
28 V2F |
9184 |
1007 |
HAMEL Benoit |
12:52:56 |
V2H |
- |
M |
90 V2H |
9557 |
1007 |
ARDUIN Florence |
12:52:56 |
V1F |
- |
F |
84 V1F |
9568 |
1009 |
DUMONT Jean Luc |
12:53:12 |
V3H |
- |
M |
32 V3H |
9263 |
1010 |
PERRIN Laurence |
12:55:07 |
V1F |
- |
F |
85 V1F |
8248 |
1011 |
BACHELARD Rene |
12:55:27 |
V4H |
LES TRAILERS DU MONT BLAN |
M |
3 V4H |
8201 |
1012 |
RENOTON Sebastien |
12:55:30 |
V1H |
ST MICROELECTRONICS |
M |
255 V1H |
8578 |
1013 |
DURAND Guillaume |
12:55:31 |
SEM |
- |
M |
381 SEH |
8897 |
1014 |
WILLIEME Helga |
12:55:32 |
V4F |
CMBM |
F |
1 V4F |
8202 |
1015 |
MERRIEN Denis Pierre |
12:56:13 |
V1H |
TEAM PLOUGOU |
M |
256 V1H |
9485 |
1016 |
DE VRIES Meiga |
12:56:34 |
SEF |
- |
F |
112 SEF |
9433 |
1017 |
BARAFORT Brigitte |
12:56:56 |
V2F |
Heyrieux course ? pied |
F |
29 V2F |
8820 |
1018 |
MAZZINO Roberto |
12:57:46 |
V2H |
- |
M |
91 V2H |
8587 |
1019 |
PAILLARD Laurent |
12:57:48 |
V2H |
- |
M |
92 V2H |
8643 |
1020 |
DIMPRE Matthieu |
12:58:45 |
V1H |
- |
M |
257 V1H |
9242 |
1021 |
SMIT Niels |
12:58:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
382 SEH |
8235 |
1022 |
MORJON Marie Ange |
12:59:00 |
V1F |
USRO |
F |
86 V1F |
9148 |
1023 |
VAST Catherine |
12:59:04 |
SEF |
E.T. ENHIEN |
F |
113 SEF |
9175 |
1024 |
HOLLISTER Jessica |
13:00:52 |
SEF |
- |
F |
114 SEF |
8213 |
1025 |
AKKERMAN Berber |
13:03:51 |
SEF |
- |
F |
115 SEF |
9146 |
1026 |
VAN LAAR Claudine |
13:04:24 |
V2F |
FHT |
F |
30 V2F |
8995 |
1027 |
CERINATO Thierry |
13:04:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
258 V1H |
8242 |
1027 |
COLINEAU Stephane |
13:04:36 |
V1H |
- |
M |
258 V1H |
8243 |
1029 |
REYNARD Pierre |
13:05:57 |
V2H |
PORTAIL NATURE.CH |
M |
93 V2H |
8969 |
1030 |
REYNARD Catherine |
13:05:59 |
V2F |
PORTAIL NATURE.CH |
F |
31 V2F |
8972 |
1031 |
FIERLING Guillaume |
13:07:40 |
SEM |
- |
M |
383 SEH |
9031 |
1032 |
RAUSCHER Francois |
13:07:59 |
V1H |
LACOURSEDUGRILLON.FR |
M |
260 V1H |
9090 |
1033 |
RICHARDSON Kirsty |
13:08:47 |
V1F |
- |
F |
87 V1F |
9092 |
1034 |
JARRY Christian |
13:08:49 |
V3H |
- |
M |
33 V3H |
8919 |
1035 |
BARENGER Cedric |
13:09:15 |
SEM |
- |
M |
384 SEH |
8992 |
1036 |
MARCO Frederic |
13:10:24 |
V1H |
- |
M |
261 V1H |
9549 |
1037 |
GEROSA Antonio |
13:10:27 |
SEM |
TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISI |
M |
385 SEH |
9220 |
1038 |
ARNOULT Isabelle |
13:10:44 |
V1F |
- |
F |
88 V1F |
8593 |
1039 |
WEINGAERTNER Kevin |
13:10:45 |
SEM |
ES HAGONDANGE |
M |
386 SEH |
8602 |
1040 |
TRAVERIA Anna |
13:10:46 |
SEF |
- |
F |
116 SEF |
9416 |
1041 |
MUNDET TERRICABRAS Arnau |
13:10:47 |
SEM |
GE MANLLEU |
M |
387 SEH |
9415 |
1042 |
THALLER Benjamin |
13:12:34 |
V2H |
- |
M |
94 V2H |
8236 |
1043 |
JAHN Sigrid |
13:12:41 |
V2F |
- |
F |
32 V2F |
8811 |
1044 |
DEJEAN Valerie |
13:13:23 |
V1F |
- |
F |
89 V1F |
9047 |
1045 |
RAGONNEAU FLEMMING Bertrand |
13:13:58 |
V1H |
- |
M |
262 V1H |
8224 |
1046 |
FLAVIN Christophe |
13:13:59 |
V1H |
- |
M |
263 V1H |
8652 |
1047 |
FLAVIN Gilles |
13:14:02 |
V1H |
- |
M |
264 V1H |
9129 |
1048 |
HOLZNER Julius |
13:14:13 |
V4H |
LTC GRAZ |
M |
4 V4H |
8482 |
1049 |
RIVE Christian |
13:14:16 |
V3H |
TORTUGGA |
M |
34 V3H |
8882 |
1049 |
DELESSERT Clemence |
13:14:16 |
ESF |
TORTUGGA |
F |
5 ESF |
9218 |
1051 |
DUMONT Anne |
13:14:30 |
V3F |
- |
F |
7 V3F |
9266 |
1052 |
CAMBARERI Giuseppe |
13:15:12 |
V1H |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
M |
265 V1H |
8299 |
1053 |
CORAZZA Alessandro |
13:15:22 |
V1H |
- |
M |
266 V1H |
9301 |
1054 |
BONFIGLIOLI Pietro |
13:15:46 |
V2H |
ROCCA RUNNER |
M |
95 V2H |
8277 |
1055 |
FARINE Beatrice |
13:15:54 |
V1F |
SPIRIDON |
F |
90 V1F |
8717 |
1056 |
GODDERIDGE Guillaume |
13:15:56 |
SEM |
- |
M |
388 SEH |
8290 |
1057 |
VILALTA AGUILAR Ivan |
13:16:24 |
SEM |
- |
M |
389 SEH |
9366 |
1058 |
LECOURT Gaelle |
13:20:20 |
SEF |
- |
F |
117 SEF |
8844 |
1059 |
CERVETTI Francois Marie |
13:20:57 |
V3H |
202021 |
M |
35 V3H |
8799 |
1060 |
PORTELLA Thierry |
13:21:02 |
V2H |
TGD ALLEX |
M |
96 V2H |
8370 |
1061 |
LOFFICIAL Jerome |
13:22:33 |
V1H |
TEAM PLOUGOU |
M |
267 V1H |
9462 |
1062 |
FUMMI Valentine |
13:22:39 |
SEF |
- |
F |
118 SEF |
8283 |
1063 |
DOLIMONT Arnaud |
13:22:41 |
SEM |
- |
M |
390 SEH |
8275 |
1064 |
PILOS Spiros |
13:22:55 |
V1H |
- |
M |
268 V1H |
8310 |
1064 |
FOTEINOPOULOU Christina |
13:22:55 |
SEF |
WIND |
F |
119 SEF |
8312 |
1066 |
RUXTON Laura |
13:23:04 |
SEF |
DALLAM RC |
F |
120 SEF |
8262 |
1067 |
BRIGHT Simon |
13:26:10 |
V2H |
DACORUM AND TRING |
M |
97 V2H |
8349 |
1068 |
BENYAHYA Sydney |
13:27:21 |
V3H |
- |
M |
36 V3H |
8396 |
1069 |
GUILLIEN ANDRE Marie George |
13:27:24 |
V2F |
- |
F |
33 V2F |
8401 |
1070 |
YOSHIHARU ASAMI Yoshiharu |
13:27:52 |
SEM |
HALTRECK&MOUNTAINTRAX |
M |
391 SEH |
9474 |
1071 |
PANAGIOTA Polatidou |
13:28:15 |
V1F |
OLYMPUS MARATHON |
F |
91 V1F |
9052 |
1072 |
CANET Christine |
13:31:56 |
V2F |
JOGGING CLUB PORTOIS |
F |
34 V2F |
8961 |
1073 |
MCCANN Gerry |
13:33:46 |
V3H |
- |
M |
37 V3H |
9589 |
1074 |
ROUSSEAU Francoise |
13:34:24 |
V3F |
FFRP |
F |
8 V3F |
9244 |
1075 |
BHOGADIA Farida |
13:34:31 |
V2F |
- |
F |
35 V2F |
9399 |
1076 |
COURTILLAT Philippe |
13:35:00 |
V3H |
- |
M |
38 V3H |
8999 |
1077 |
AMATI Edoardo |
13:35:07 |
SEM |
TARTARUGHE DELLA KIRGHISI |
M |
392 SEH |
9221 |
1078 |
CORMIER Vincent |
13:35:19 |
V3H |
- |
M |
39 V3H |
8427 |
1079 |
ORTIZ Robert |
13:36:38 |
V2H |
AMC aubagne |
M |
98 V2H |
9102 |
1079 |
BRECHON Sandra |
13:36:38 |
V1F |
AMC AUBAGNE |
F |
92 V1F |
9365 |
1081 |
DUMONT Martine |
13:39:24 |
V3F |
MANIKOU |
F |
9 V3F |
9206 |
1081 |
DUMONT Claire |
13:39:24 |
V1F |
- |
F |
93 V1F |
9265 |
1083 |
PAVLENCO Diana |
13:39:51 |
SEF |
- |
F |
121 SEF |
9520 |
1084 |
REBELO Hugo |
13:42:21 |
SEM |
- |
M |
393 SEH |
8611 |
1085 |
COSTA Carlos |
13:42:23 |
SEM |
- |
M |
394 SEH |
9093 |
1086 |
JOUSSE Francois |
13:42:26 |
V1H |
CMBM |
M |
269 V1H |
8664 |
1087 |
FREARD Michel |
13:42:56 |
V4H |
- |
M |
5 V4H |
8610 |
1088 |
TINCHANT Valerie |
13:45:09 |
V1F |
FOULEES DE SAINT GERMAIN |
F |
94 V1F |
8663 |
1089 |
LI Jiuchen |
13:45:53 |
SEM |
- |
M |
395 SEH |
8563 |
1090 |
XI Wang |
13:46:36 |
SEF |
- |
F |
122 SEF |
9651 |
1091 |
DESCLES Sabrina |
13:47:02 |
SEF |
GIF SUR YVETTE |
F |
123 SEF |
9275 |
1092 |
LEMAITRE Patrick |
13:47:11 |
V2H |
ASBAZAINVILLE |
M |
99 V2H |
8940 |
1093 |
KARIBAEVA Alia |
13:48:02 |
V1F |
ROCCA RUNNER |
F |
95 V1F |
9530 |
1094 |
RITTAUD Jean Francois |
13:48:17 |
V2H |
- |
M |
100 V2H |
8690 |
1095 |
TERLE Georges |
13:49:07 |
V2H |
- |
M |
101 V2H |
8856 |
1096 |
FOURMONT Pascal |
13:49:57 |
V1H |
- |
M |
270 V1H |
8869 |
1097 |
SAVARD Caroline |
13:50:12 |
V1F |
- |
F |
96 V1F |
8952 |
1098 |
SAVARD Herve |
13:50:13 |
V1H |
- |
M |
271 V1H |
8951 |
1099 |
PAVY Michele |
13:52:07 |
V3F |
- |
F |
10 V3F |
9375 |
1100 |
GNECCHI Patrice |
13:54:01 |
V1H |
- |
M |
272 V1H |
8449 |
1101 |
MADER Jutta |
13:55:11 |
V4F |
TV OKRIFTEL |
F |
2 V4F |
8797 |
1102 |
VIENNET Philippe |
13:55:50 |
V2H |
- |
M |
102 V2H |
9581 |
1103 |
GATTLEN Djazira |
13:55:57 |
V2F |
PERFORM |
F |
36 V2F |
8298 |
1104 |
DHERVILLY Nathalie |
13:55:58 |
V1F |
- |
F |
97 V1F |
9309 |
1105 |
CARON Raphael |
13:56:58 |
SEM |
- |
M |
396 SEH |
9083 |
1106 |
PILO Gianmario |
13:59:48 |
V1H |
- |
M |
273 V1H |
9347 |
1107 |
LEFEVRE Laurence |
14:01:50 |
V1F |
- |
F |
98 V1F |
9527 |
1108 |
CRINQUETTE Guillaume |
14:02:11 |
SEM |
- |
M |
397 SEH |
9645 |
1109 |
WARNAU Yves |
14:20:48 |
V3H |
RCB ENJAMBEE |
M |
40 V3H |
8512 |